Metsaorienteerumine - 29.05.2018 - Liiva/Järve

29.05.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 29 KP 7.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27880 Anton Michalkovskij       BLRT GRUPP 00:37:36
 2.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:38:21 +00:45
 3.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:40:52 +03:16
 4.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:41:53 +04:17
 5. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:45:30 +07:54
 6. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:45:54 +08:18
 7.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       00:45:58 +08:22
 8.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:47:34 +09:58
 9.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 00:50:24 +12:48
10.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:53:15 +15:39
11.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:54:01 +16:25
12.  4352 Kaisa Rebane              Orion      00:56:26 +18:50
13. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:57:25 +19:49
14. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 01:00:05 +22:29
15.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:03:14 +25:38
PUNANE Rada (2): 22 KP 5.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:37:53
 2.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:38:00 +00:07
 3.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:38:06 +00:13
 4. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:38:32 +00:39
 5.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:40:04 +02:11
 6.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:42:40 +04:47
 7.     0 Siim Pedras                          00:42:49 +04:56
 8.     0 Riho Ahtijainen                      00:42:53 +05:00
 9.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:43:08 +05:15
10.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:43:09 +05:16
11. 19828 Argo Sikk                            00:43:57 +06:04
12. 11515 Silver Kangur                        00:44:02 +06:09
13.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:44:49 +06:56
14.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:45:08 +07:15
15.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:45:16 +07:23
16. 15006 Halmar Heinmets           TTÜ        00:46:45 +08:52
17. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:47:27 +09:34
18.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:47:35 +09:42
19.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:47:37 +09:44
20.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:47:45 +09:52
21.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:50:01 +12:08
22.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:50:45 +12:52
23. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:50:47 +12:54
24.  3180 Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA       00:51:47 +13:54
25.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:52:45 +14:52
26.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        00:53:06 +15:13
27.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:53:15 +15:22
28. 19301 Andreas Pihelgas          RR Komo    00:56:56 +19:03
29.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:57:26 +19:33
30. 28396 Anna Kuleshova                       01:01:16 +23:23
31. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         01:06:07 +28:14
ORANZ Rada (3): 12 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:27:39
 2.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:29:26 +01:47
 3. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:36:38 +08:59
 3. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:36:38 +08:59
 5. 14796 Liisi Kangur                         00:37:11 +09:32
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:37:30 +09:51
 7. 23755 Sven Kivioja                         00:37:35 +09:56
 8. 23120 Mehis Küla                           00:43:58 +16:19
 9.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:44:26 +16:47
10.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:45:48 +18:09
11. 27718 Tarmo Bendi                          00:49:26 +21:47
12. 27719 Andreas Bendi                        00:49:42 +22:03
13. 28000 Lorely Tammemäe           SK100      00:50:08 +22:29
14.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:53:15 +25:36
15.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:54:44 +27:05
16.  7873 Aivar Aasma               Geodeesia2 00:57:18 +29:39
17. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:58:43 +31:04
18. 25229 Liis Murov                           01:08:45 +41:06
19.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:15:11 +47:32
20. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      01:17:45 +50:06
21. 23728 Inga Kask                            01:25:58 +58:19
KOLLANE Rada (4): 20 KP 5.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17984 Anti Sullin                          00:50:16
 2. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:50:24 +00:08
 3. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:56:49 +06:33
 4. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:11:37 +21:21
 5.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:23:18 +33:02
ROHELINE Rada (5): 11 KP 2.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:29:51
 2. 12568 Hannes Artur Semper                  00:37:51 +08:00
 3. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:38:02 +08:11
 4. 23119 Sirje Pinsol                         00:38:12 +08:21
 5. 14214 Kaur Kannel               Rae        00:39:24 +09:33
 6.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:40:29 +10:38
 7. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:45:00 +15:09
 8. 25774 Triinu Põld                          00:50:42 +20:51
 9. 27371 Eliise Soome                         00:50:47 +20:56
10. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:54:31 +24:40
11. 13577 Kristiina Ollema          SK100      01:02:27 +32:36
12. 27777 Sören Tammemäe            SK100      01:02:32 +32:41
13.     0 Ron Richard Ventsel                  01:02:39 +32:48
14. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        01:03:18 +33:27
15.     0 Ülle Pani                            01:03:19 +33:28
16. 28841 Ulrika Noorväli                      01:06:58 +37:07
17. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       01:09:11 +39:20
18. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       01:11:06 +41:15
SININE Rada (6): 5 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:22:13
 2.     0 Maria Härm                           00:30:09 +07:56
 2.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:30:09 +07:56
 4. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:30:13 +08:00
 5. 19119 Morten Mõttus                        00:31:52 +09:39
 5. 19019 Marii Mõttus                         00:31:52 +09:39
 7. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:33:21 +11:08
 8. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       00:33:56 +11:43
 9. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:34:41 +12:28
10. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:34:48 +12:35
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 27 KP 8.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:43:04
 2.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:47:48 +04:44
 3.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:48:19 +05:15
 4.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:51:37 +08:33
 5. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:52:31 +09:27
 6.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       01:03:31 +20:27
 7.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:04:12 +21:08
 8.  4507 Aldo Mett                 Skype      01:04:45 +21:41
 9.  7217 Johannes Kümmel           VHK        01:18:55 +35:51
10. 19948 Lennart Komp                         01:25:03 +41:59
     2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     DQ      
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:48:24 38p
 2.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        02:12:38 38p
 3.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        01:22:18 36p
 4.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:04:33 32p
 5. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:04:34 32p
 6.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:59:26 28p
 7.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:44:31 27p
 8.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:48:11 27p
 9.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:51:46 27p
10. 22404 Martin Laasmaa            SK100      00:57:52 27p
11. 27833 Indrek Reitsak                       00:48:32 22p
12.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  01:04:57 22p
13. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:08:36 22p
14.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 01:12:40 22p
15. 17258 Lauri Kukk                Rakv       01:18:55 22p
16.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:47:35 21p
17. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:54:44 21p
18. 28424 Marian Punane                        00:58:00 21p
19. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased    00:58:06 21p
20.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:40:46 20p
21. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:59:48 20p
22.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:02:21 19p
23. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:02:14 18p
    29605 Heidi Orula-Krik                     NA       13p
25. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:43:45 12p
26. 24556 Sergei Andrushko          SRD        00:43:07 10p
27. 27864 Daniil Litovchenko        SRD        00:43:09 10p
28. 27218 Aaron Randmäe                        01:37:21 10p
29.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:23:42 9p
30. 27993 Julianna Krasavina                   00:34:21 7p
31. 28815 Maksim Shkvarko           SRD        00:34:47 7p
32. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:13:12 7p
33.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:17:19 6p
34. 24890 Nora Canet Guljajeva                 00:46:00 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 30.05.2018 11:44:57 Kompass