Metsaorienteerumine - 5.06.2018 - Rummu

5.06.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [RO_KESKMINE] [RO_LÜHIKE]
[ROHELINE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 25 KP 8.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:54:07
 2.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:54:21 +00:14
 3.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       00:55:45 +01:38
 4.  5551 Taaniel Tooming           Kobras     00:56:50 +02:43
 4. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:56:50 +02:43
 6.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       00:56:56 +02:49
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:57:31 +03:24
 8.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  01:01:12 +07:05
 9.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:02:30 +08:23
10.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:04:26 +10:19
11.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:05:54 +11:47
12. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:08:17 +14:10
13. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:12:07 +18:00
14. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:16:56 +22:49
15.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:22:38 +28:31
PUNANE Rada (2): 18 KP 6.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:41:46
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:46:30 +04:44
 3.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:47:18 +05:32
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:47:33 +05:47
 5.  9386 Siim Kokk                            00:47:56 +06:10
 6.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:50:49 +09:03
 7.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:50:50 +09:04
 8. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko       00:51:19 +09:33
 9.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:54:32 +12:46
10.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:54:49 +13:03
11.  5484 Sigrid Ruul               JOKA       00:55:07 +13:21
12. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  00:56:11 +14:25
13.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:56:26 +14:40
14.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:58:45 +16:59
15.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:02:13 +20:27
16.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:02:15 +20:29
17. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:02:18 +20:32
18. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:02:22 +20:36
19.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       01:02:30 +20:44
20.     0 Allar Kuusk                          01:03:09 +21:23
21. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       01:06:08 +24:22
22. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:08:37 +26:51
23.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:09:16 +27:30
24.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       01:12:56 +31:10
25.  6768 Triinu Väikmeri                      01:27:43 +45:57
ORANZ Rada (3): 14 KP 3.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:28:19
 2.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:29:12 +00:53
 3. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:34:29 +06:10
 4.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:35:30 +07:11
 5. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:37:13 +08:54
 6.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:43:27 +15:08
 7.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:46:43 +18:24
 8. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        00:49:44 +21:25
 9.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:52:45 +24:26
10.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:59:12 +30:53
11.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:03:06 +34:47
12.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:15:51 +47:32
13. 25341 Imbi Hoop                            01:36:25 +68:06
KOLLANE Rada (4): 16 KP 5.4 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:46:39
 2. 14754 Liis Astover                         01:01:18 +14:39
 3. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Rae        01:15:18 +28:39
 4. 28461 Tiina Suvi                           01:22:07 +35:28
 5.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:23:20 +36:41
ROHELINE Rada (5): 11 KP 3.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8345 Merle Okermann                       00:37:25
 2. 29726 Simona Ojaver                        00:38:03 +00:38
 3. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:38:27 +01:02
 4. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:40:47 +03:22
 5. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:45:30 +08:05
 6. 29727 Johanna Sormunen                     00:53:23 +15:58
 7. 22134 Julius Raid                          00:57:31 +20:06
 8.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:58:52 +21:27
 9. 13314 Robin Mõttus                         00:59:59 +22:34
10.  5617 Kristel Vois              MSD OÜ     01:00:32 +23:07
11. 28815 Maksim Shkvarko           SRD        01:02:23 +24:58
12.     0 Vladislav Golovin                    01:07:27 +30:02
13. 29583 An?elika  Kurgmann                   01:12:23 +34:58
14.  3201 Jaan Tarmak               SK100      01:19:01 +41:36
SININE Rada (6): 7 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27218 Aaron Randmäe                        00:22:24
 2. 20040 Johan Pajur                          00:22:49 +00:25
 3. 20041 Emma-Luisa Pajur                     00:24:08 +01:44
 4. 26463 Jakob Pajur                          00:24:24 +02:00
 5. 28790 Piret Randmäe             Swedbank S 00:25:47 +03:23
 6. 29586 Anti Krik                            00:31:46 +09:22
RO_KESKMINE Rada (7): 24 KP 9.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:43:50
 2.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:49:04 +05:14
 3. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        01:14:28 +30:38
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        02:20:24 37p
 2.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        01:25:53 27p
 3.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:52:51 25p
 4.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:11:10 24p
 5.   992 Sander Annus                         00:41:58 23p
 6. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:05:57 18p
 7.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:16:16 18p
 8. 14838 Siim Vollmer              SK100      00:32:39 17p
 9. 28837 Maielin Tulp                         03:00:32 15p
10.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:48:03 14p
11.  3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA       01:00:33 14p
12. 28687 Crystella Sokk                       01:52:50 14p
13. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:40:13 13p
14. 29605 Heidi Orula-Krik                     00:31:13 7p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 6.06.2018 16:26:54 Kompass