Metsaorienteerumine - 5.06.2018 - Rummu

5.06.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [RO_KESKMINE] [RO_LÜHIKE]
[ROHELINE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 25 KP 8.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 45)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 47)   9.( 36)  10.( 48)  11.( 37)  12.( 67)  13.( 46)  14.( 38)  15.( 39)  16.( 61)  17.( 40)  18.( 41)  19.( 59)  20.( 42)  21.( 58)  22.( 66)  23.( 56)  24.( 43)  25.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Dmitri Shved              00:54:07 18:15:53   03:26 13  05:59  8  07:48  6  09:15  6  11:15  5  12:09  3  15:49  4  16:41  4  18:31  3  19:29  3  21:03  3  22:03  3  25:01  3  27:45  3  32:59  3  34:38  2  36:09  2  37:57  2  40:40  1  42:19  1  44:29  1  48:23  1  51:04  2  52:15  1  53:34  1  54:07  1 00:54:07
    1029 SRD                       PRUUN          03:26 13  02:33  2  01:49  3  01:27  3  02:00  2  00:54  1  03:40 11  00:52  2  01:50  3  00:58  5  01:34  2  01:00  1  02:58  4  02:44  7  05:14  7  01:39  1  01:31  2  01:48  3  02:43  1  01:39  2  02:10  1  03:54  6  02:41  8  01:11  8  01:19  5  00:33  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiit Tähnas               00:54:21 18:09:54   02:20  2  04:45  1  06:31  1  07:54  1  09:52  1  11:17  1  14:19  1  15:13  1  16:51  1  17:49  1  19:14  1  20:15  1  22:50  1  25:08  1  29:23  1  31:03  1  33:14  1  35:00  1  41:06  2  42:52  2  45:06  2  48:32  2  50:55  1  52:24  2  53:46  2  54:21  2 00:54:21
    3003 JOKA                      PRUUN          02:20  2  02:25  1  01:46  2  01:23  1  01:58  1  01:25 12  03:02  1  00:54  3  01:38  1  00:58  5  01:25  1  01:01  3  02:35  1  02:18  1  04:15  1  01:40  2  02:11  8  01:46  2  06:06 14  01:46  5  02:14  4  03:26  2  02:23  3  01:29 13  01:22  8  00:35 13
                                                 -01:06    -00:08    -00:03    -00:04    -00:02     00:31    -00:38     00:02    -00:12     00:00    -00:09     00:01    -00:23    -00:26    -00:59     00:01     00:40    -00:02     03:23     00:07     00:04    -00:28    -00:18     00:18     00:03     00:02   
 3. Enn Jaama                 00:55:45 17:19:55   03:09 11  06:07 12  08:00  8  09:31  8  11:33  6  12:33  5  16:02  6  17:04  6  19:06  6  20:07  6  21:49  6  23:05  6  26:04  4  29:24  8  34:09  7  36:05  7  37:28  5  39:22  4  42:17  4  43:52  4  46:20  4  50:05  3  52:35  3  53:55  3  55:10  3  55:45  3 00:55:45
    1383 Peko                      PRUUN          03:09 11  02:58  8  01:53  7  01:31  6  02:02  3  01:00  3  03:29  6  01:02  9  02:02  8  01:01  7  01:42  6  01:16  8  02:59  5  03:20 12  04:45  4  01:56  7  01:23  1  01:54  4  02:55  4  01:35  1  02:28  9  03:45  4  02:30  6  01:20 10  01:15  2  00:35 13
                                                 -00:17     00:25     00:04     00:04     00:02     00:06    -00:11     00:10     00:12     00:03     00:08     00:16     00:01     00:36    -00:29     00:17    -00:08     00:06     00:12    -00:04     00:18    -00:09    -00:11     00:09    -00:04     00:02   
 4. Taaniel Tooming           00:56:50 17:57:47   02:22  4  04:58  2  06:58  3  08:32  3  10:57  3  12:00  2  15:38  3  16:37  3  18:49  4  19:50  5  21:47  5  23:00  5  26:11  6  29:09  6  34:07  6  35:48  5  37:21  4  39:24  5  42:24  5  44:16  5  46:38  5  50:48  4  53:29  4  54:39  4  56:12  4  56:50  4 00:56:50
    5551 Kobras                    PRUUN          02:22  4  02:36  3  02:00  9  01:34  8  02:25  6  01:03  5  03:38  9  00:59  7  02:12  9  01:01  7  01:57 11  01:13  6  03:11  8  02:58 10  04:58  6  01:41  3  01:33  3  02:03  6  03:00  5  01:52  7  02:22  7  04:10  8  02:41  8  01:10  7  01:33 14  00:38 15
                                                 -01:04     00:03     00:11     00:07     00:25     00:09    -00:02     00:07     00:22     00:03     00:23     00:13     00:13     00:14    -00:16     00:02     00:02     00:15     00:17     00:13     00:12     00:16     00:00    -00:01     00:14     00:05   
 4. Marek Mäoma               00:56:50 18:25:15   02:15  1  05:27  4  07:18  4  08:41  4  11:12  4  12:23  4  15:32  2  16:30  2  18:25  2  19:21  2  20:56  2  21:59  2  24:46  2  27:23  2  32:57  2  34:39  3  37:38  6  40:32  7  43:49  7  45:45  6  47:57  6  51:33  5  54:00  5  54:59  5  56:21  5  56:50  4 00:56:50
   19654 Kape                      PRUUN          02:15  1  03:12 12  01:51  5  01:23  1  02:31  9  01:11 10  03:09  2  00:58  5  01:55  5  00:56  4  01:35  3  01:03  4  02:47  2  02:37  5  05:34  9  01:42  4  02:59 13  02:54 14  03:17  8  01:56 10  02:12  3  03:36  3  02:27  4  00:59  1  01:22  8  00:29  2
                                                 -01:11     00:39     00:02    -00:04     00:31     00:17    -00:31     00:06     00:05    -00:02     00:01     00:03    -00:11    -00:07     00:20     00:03     01:28     01:06     00:34     00:17     00:02    -00:18    -00:14    -00:12     00:03    -00:04   
 6. Lauri Lahtmäe             00:56:56 17:31:39   03:03  9  05:43  6  07:33  5  09:14  5  11:42  8  12:52  8  16:27  8  17:24  8  19:17  7  20:07  6  21:55  7  23:34  8  26:26  7  28:56  5  33:33  4  35:28  4  37:16  3  39:15  3  42:04  3  43:44  3  46:02  3  51:37  6  54:04  6  55:08  6  56:27  6  56:56  6 00:56:56
    2017 Kape                      PRUUN          03:03  9  02:40  5  01:50  4  01:41 13  02:28  7  01:10  9  03:35  8  00:57  4  01:53  4  00:50  1  01:48  8  01:39 13  02:52  3  02:30  2  04:37  3  01:55  6  01:48  5  01:59  5  02:49  2  01:40  3  02:18  6  05:35 14  02:27  4  01:04  3  01:19  5  00:29  2
                                                 -00:23     00:07     00:01     00:14     00:28     00:16    -00:05     00:05     00:03    -00:08     00:14     00:39    -00:06    -00:14    -00:37     00:16     00:17     00:11     00:06     00:01     00:08     01:41    -00:14    -00:07     00:00    -00:04   
 7. Riivo Kiljak              00:57:31 18:50:02   02:20  2  05:00  3  06:52  2  08:19  2  10:37  2  12:39  6  15:58  5  16:56  5  18:51  5  19:43  4  21:33  4  22:43  4  26:10  5  28:43  4  33:57  5  35:50  6  37:45  7  40:10  6  43:19  6  45:52  7  48:08  7  51:56  7  54:33  7  55:45  7  57:02  7  57:31  7 00:57:31
   18344                           PRUUN          02:20  2  02:40  5  01:52  6  01:27  3  02:18  5  02:02 14  03:19  4  00:58  5  01:55  5  00:52  2  01:50 10  01:10  5  03:27 11  02:33  3  05:14  7  01:53  5  01:55  7  02:25  9  03:09  6  02:33 13  02:16  5  03:48  5  02:37  7  01:12  9  01:17  3  00:29  2
                                                 -01:06     00:07     00:03     00:00     00:18     01:08    -00:21     00:06     00:05    -00:06     00:16     00:10     00:29    -00:11     00:00     00:14     00:24     00:37     00:26     00:54     00:06    -00:06    -00:04     00:01    -00:02    -00:04   
 8. Eduard Pukkonen           01:01:12 17:54:59   02:42  6  05:40  5  09:01 12  10:39 12  13:12 12  14:13 11  17:46 10  18:50 10  21:04 10  21:57 10  23:41 10  25:29 10  28:39 10  31:27 10  37:13 10  39:28 10  41:41 10  43:52 10  47:01  8  48:53  8  51:27  8  56:18  8  58:29  8  59:37  8  60:40  8  61:12  8 01:01:12
    4278 Harju KEK                 PRUUN          02:42  6  02:58  8  03:21 15  01:38 11  02:33 10  01:01  4  03:33  7  01:04 11  02:14 11  00:53  3  01:44  7  01:48 14  03:10  7  02:48  8  05:46 10  02:15 10  02:13  9  02:11  7  03:09  6  01:52  7  02:34 11  04:51 12  02:11  1  01:08  6  01:03  1  00:32  6
                                                 -00:44     00:25     01:32     00:11     00:33     00:07    -00:07     00:12     00:24    -00:05     00:10     00:48     00:12     00:04     00:32     00:36     00:42     00:23     00:26     00:13     00:24     00:57    -00:30    -00:03    -00:16    -00:01   
 9. Sander Nahkor             01:02:30 18:03:51   06:09 15  08:48 15  10:19 15  11:52 14  16:03 15  17:10 14  20:20 14  21:08 14  24:22 14  25:26 14  27:14 14  28:14 13  34:25 14  37:24 14  41:52 14  44:00 13  45:40 13  47:16 11  50:08 10  51:53 10  54:04 10  57:25  9  59:39  9  60:46  9  62:04  9  62:30  9 01:02:30
    4261 TAOK                      PRUUN          06:09 15  02:39  4  01:31  1  01:33  7  04:11 15  01:07  6  03:10  3  00:48  1  03:14 14  01:04  9  01:48  8  01:00  1  06:11 15  02:59 11  04:28  2  02:08  8  01:40  4  01:36  1  02:52  3  01:45  4  02:11  2  03:21  1  02:14  2  01:07  4  01:18  4  00:26  1
                                                  02:43     00:06    -00:18     00:06     02:11     00:13    -00:30    -00:04     01:24     00:06     00:14     00:00     03:13     00:15    -00:46     00:29     00:09    -00:12     00:09     00:06     00:01    -00:33    -00:27    -00:04    -00:01    -00:07   
10. Tauno Murakas             01:04:26 18:42:59   03:20 12  06:03 10  07:56  7  09:30  7  11:33  6  12:42  7  16:21  7  17:23  7  19:19  8  20:25  8  22:03  8  23:27  7  26:44  8  29:22  7  36:17  9  38:25  9  40:19  8  42:57  8  48:00  9  49:53  9  52:34  9  58:47 10  61:33 10  62:34 10  63:55 10  64:26 10 01:04:26
    3328 Rakv                      PRUUN          03:20 12  02:43  7  01:53  7  01:34  8  02:03  4  01:09  7  03:39 10  01:02  9  01:56  7  01:06 11  01:38  5  01:24 10  03:17  9  02:38  6  06:55 14  02:08  8  01:54  6  02:38 11  05:03 13  01:53  9  02:41 13  06:13 15  02:46 10  01:01  2  01:21  7  00:31  5
                                                 -00:06     00:10     00:04     00:07     00:03     00:15    -00:01     00:10     00:06     00:08     00:04     00:24     00:19    -00:06     01:41     00:29     00:23     00:50     02:20     00:14     00:31     02:19     00:05    -00:10     00:02    -00:02   
11. Kristo Kamratov           01:05:54 18:16:01   02:54  7  05:57  7  08:09  9  09:57 10  12:39 10  13:48  9  17:57 11  19:15 11  21:39 11  22:51 11  25:03 11  26:39 11  30:34 11  33:56 11  39:57 11  42:30 11  44:56 11  47:43 12  51:10 11  52:57 11  55:32 11  59:44 11  62:34 11  63:54 11  65:20 11  65:54 11 01:05:54
    5942                           PRUUN          02:54  7  03:03 11  02:12 12  01:48 14  02:42 12  01:09  7  04:09 12  01:18 15  02:24 13  01:12 12  02:12 14  01:36 12  03:55 13  03:22 13  06:01 12  02:33 13  02:26 11  02:47 13  03:27  9  01:47  6  02:35 12  04:12 10  02:50 11  01:20 10  01:26 11  00:34  9
                                                 -00:32     00:30     00:23     00:21     00:42     00:15     00:29     00:26     00:34     00:14     00:38     00:36     00:57     00:38     00:47     00:54     00:55     00:59     00:44     00:08     00:25     00:18     00:09     00:09     00:07     00:01   
12. Merili Palu               01:08:17 18:53:47   04:15 14  08:04 14  10:04 14  11:42 13  14:24 13  15:36 13  19:52 13  21:04 13  23:17 13  24:41 13  26:40 12  27:59 12  31:28 12  34:22 12  40:21 12  42:45 12  45:03 12  48:19 13  52:00 12  54:32 12  57:20 12  61:41 12  64:36 12  66:08 12  67:43 12  68:17 12 01:08:17
   15905 SK100                     PRUUN          04:15 14  03:49 14  02:00  9  01:38 11  02:42 12  01:12 11  04:16 13  01:12 13  02:13 10  01:24 14  01:59 12  01:19  9  03:29 12  02:54  9  05:59 11  02:24 12  02:18 10  03:16 15  03:41 11  02:32 12  02:48 15  04:21 11  02:55 12  01:32 14  01:35 15  00:34  9
                                                  00:49     01:16     00:11     00:11     00:42     00:18     00:36     00:20     00:23     00:26     00:25     00:19     00:31     00:10     00:45     00:45     00:47     01:28     00:58     00:53     00:38     00:27     00:14     00:21     00:16     00:01   
13. Priit Roosnupp            01:12:07 18:20:49   03:06 10  06:05 11  08:11 10  09:47  9  12:16  9  14:39 12  18:58 12  20:09 12  22:30 12  23:44 12  27:02 13  28:26 14  31:46 13  35:27 13  41:33 13  44:34 14  47:14 14  50:00 14  54:59 13  57:55 13  60:24 13  64:34 13  67:55 13  70:04 13  71:33 13  72:07 13 01:12:07
   11343 AS Evrox                  PRUUN          03:06 10  02:59 10  02:06 11  01:36 10  02:29  8  02:23 15  04:19 14  01:11 12  02:21 12  01:14 13  03:18 15  01:24 10  03:20 10  03:41 14  06:06 13  03:01 14  02:40 12  02:46 12  04:59 12  02:56 14  02:29 10  04:10  8  03:21 15  02:09 15  01:29 12  00:34  9
                                                 -00:20     00:26     00:17     00:09     00:29     01:29     00:39     00:19     00:31     00:16     01:44     00:24     00:22     00:57     00:52     01:22     01:09     00:58     02:16     01:17     00:19     00:16     00:40     00:58     00:10     00:01   
14. Tarmo Maiste              01:16:56 18:36:36   02:34  5  05:59  8  08:51 11  10:19 11  12:53 11  13:51 10  17:12  9  18:13  9  19:58  9  21:03  9  22:39  9  23:54  9  26:55  9  29:31  9  34:27  8  36:48  8  40:33  9  42:57  8  58:15 14  64:27 14  66:53 14  70:52 14  73:53 14  75:00 14  76:24 14  76:56 14 01:16:56
   25298                           PRUUN          02:34  5  03:25 13  02:52 14  01:28  5  02:34 11  00:58  2  03:21  5  01:01  8  01:45  2  01:05 10  01:36  4  01:15  7  03:01  6  02:36  4  04:56  5  02:21 11  03:45 14  02:24  8  15:18 15  06:12 15  02:26  8  03:59  7  03:01 13  01:07  4  01:24 10  00:32  6
                                                 -00:52     00:52     01:03     00:01     00:34     00:04    -00:19     00:09    -00:05     00:07     00:02     00:15     00:03    -00:08    -00:18     00:42     02:14     00:36     12:35     04:33     00:16     00:05     00:20    -00:04     00:05    -00:01   
15. Silvar Savolainen         01:22:38 18:17:49   02:57  8  07:28 13  10:00 13  11:57 15  15:56 14  17:57 15  23:03 15  24:19 15  27:33 15  29:55 15  32:03 15  34:10 15  39:24 15  43:24 15  50:22 15  55:39 15  59:25 15  62:01 15  65:35 15  68:04 15  70:45 15  75:55 15  79:10 15  80:33 15  82:04 15  82:38 15 01:22:38
    2654 korp! Leola               PRUUN          02:57  8  04:31 15  02:32 13  01:57 15  03:59 14  02:01 13  05:06 15  01:16 14  03:14 14  02:22 15  02:08 13  02:07 15  05:14 14  04:00 15  06:58 15  05:17 15  03:46 15  02:36 10  03:34 10  02:29 11  02:41 13  05:10 13  03:15 14  01:23 12  01:31 13  00:34  9
                                                 -00:29     01:58     00:43     00:30     01:59     01:07     01:26     00:24     01:24     01:24     00:34     01:07     02:16     01:16     01:44     03:38     02:15     00:48     00:51     00:50     00:31     01:16     00:34     00:12     00:12     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     02:25     01:31     01:23     01:58     00:54     03:02     00:48     01:38     00:50     01:25     01:00     02:35     02:18     04:15     01:39     01:23     01:36     02:43     01:35     02:10     03:21     02:11     00:59     01:03     00:26   00:47:23

PUNANE Rada (2): 18 KP 6.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 52)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 47)   7.( 36)   8.( 48)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 61)  13.( 42)  14.( 58)  15.( 66)  16.( 56)  17.( 43)  18.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Teele Telgma              00:41:46 18:56:08   03:00  7  04:27  3  07:11  2  07:57  1  11:17  1  12:15  1  14:15  1  15:21  1  16:54  1  20:55  1  25:49  1  27:45  1  29:47  1  32:03  1  36:07  1  38:43  1  39:53  1  41:17  1  41:46  1 00:41:46
    6307 Tammed                    PUNANE         03:00  7  01:27  1  02:44  2  00:46  1  03:20  2  00:58  1  02:00  2  01:06  5  01:33  1  04:01  3  04:54  1  01:56  3  02:02  1  02:16  1  04:04  2  02:36  2  01:10  1  01:24  3  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Talver             00:46:30 18:55:12   02:32  2  04:20  1  06:57  1  09:45  6  13:17  6  14:24  6  16:16  3  17:31  3  19:52  4  23:45  4  29:00  4  30:48  4  32:51  3  36:09  3  40:16  3  43:02  2  44:38  2  45:58  2  46:30  2 00:46:30
     133 Mercury                   PUNANE         02:32  2  01:48  4  02:37  1  02:48 23  03:32  4  01:07  7  01:52  1  01:15 10  02:21 12  03:53  1  05:15  3  01:48  1  02:03  2  03:18 20  04:07  3  02:46  4  01:36 14  01:20  1  00:32  3
                                                 -00:28     00:21    -00:07     02:02     00:12     00:09    -00:08     00:09     00:48    -00:08     00:21    -00:08     00:01     01:02     00:03     00:10     00:26    -00:04     00:03   
 3. Aivar Leht                00:47:18 19:11:08   02:27  1  04:25  2  07:11  2  08:20  2  12:14  3  13:17  2  15:24  2  16:51  2  19:02  2  23:24  3  28:55  3  30:47  3  33:45  4  36:57  4  41:26  4  44:05  3  45:16  3  46:43  3  47:18  3 00:47:18
    5485 Okas                      PUNANE         02:27  1  01:58  6  02:46  3  01:09  7  03:54  9  01:03  5  02:07  3  01:27 18  02:11 11  04:22  6  05:31  5  01:52  2  02:58 17  03:12 19  04:29  6  02:39  3  01:11  2  01:27  4  00:35  6
                                                 -00:33     00:31     00:02     00:23     00:34     00:05     00:07     00:21     00:38     00:21     00:37    -00:04     00:56     00:56     00:25     00:03     00:01     00:03     00:06   
 4. Arvo Laanemets            00:47:33 16:58:37   03:01  8  04:44  6  08:06  6  09:35  5  12:52  5  14:03  4  16:52  6  17:46  4  19:23  3  23:17  2  28:22  2  30:28  2  32:47  2  35:08  2  39:23  2  44:14  4  45:29  4  46:57  4  47:33  4 00:47:33
    4822 TAOK                      PUNANE         03:01  8  01:43  3  03:22  8  01:29 14  03:17  1  01:11 11  02:49 20  00:54  1  01:37  2  03:54  2  05:05  2  02:06  5  02:19  3  02:21  3  04:15  4  04:51 24  01:15  4  01:28  5  00:36  8
                                                  00:01     00:16     00:38     00:43    -00:03     00:13     00:49    -00:12     00:04    -00:07     00:11     00:10     00:17     00:05     00:11     02:15     00:05     00:04     00:07   
 5. Siim Kokk                 00:47:56 18:33:26   02:33  3  04:44  6  07:59  5  09:18  4  12:51  4  14:02  3  16:39  5  17:58  5  19:56  5  24:17  5  30:06  5  32:23  5  35:17  5  38:13  5  42:07  5  44:35  5  46:00  5  47:22  5  47:56  5 00:47:56
    9386                           PUNANE         02:33  3  02:11 12  03:15  5  01:19 11  03:33  5  01:11 11  02:37 15  01:19 14  01:58  7  04:21  5  05:49  6  02:17  7  02:54 14  02:56 12  03:54  1  02:28  1  01:25  8  01:22  2  00:34  5
                                                 -00:27     00:44     00:31     00:33     00:13     00:13     00:37     00:13     00:25     00:20     00:55     00:21     00:52     00:40    -00:10    -00:08     00:15    -00:02     00:05   
 6. Ragnar Kranberg           00:50:49 16:22:56   03:18 13  05:14  8  08:44  9  09:50  8  14:13  8  15:14  8  18:31  9  19:36  9  21:35  9  26:55  9  32:54  8  34:50  8  37:13  8  39:36  8  44:17  7  47:24  7  48:48  7  50:24  7  50:49  6 00:50:49
    6226 Mercury                   PUNANE         03:18 13  01:56  5  03:30 13  01:06  4  04:23 14  01:01  4  03:17 23  01:05  4  01:59  8  05:20 16  05:59  8  01:56  3  02:23  4  02:23  4  04:41  7  03:07 10  01:24  7  01:36  8  00:25  1
                                                  00:18     00:29     00:46     00:20     01:03     00:03     01:17    -00:01     00:26     01:19     01:05     00:00     00:21     00:07     00:37     00:31     00:14     00:12    -00:04   
 7. Tõnis Haldna              00:50:50 18:10:45   03:17 11  05:31 12  08:49 10  09:45  6  13:36  7  14:46  7  17:04  7  18:06  6  20:14  6  24:44  6  30:41  6  32:50  6  35:35  6  38:31  6  43:15  6  46:37  6  48:26  6  50:07  6  50:50  7 00:50:50
     487 Rae                       PUNANE         03:17 11  02:14 13  03:18  7  00:56  2  03:51  8  01:10  9  02:18  6  01:02  2  02:08  9  04:30  9  05:57  7  02:09  6  02:45 12  02:56 12  04:44  8  03:22 11  01:49 17  01:41 14  00:43 20
                                                  00:17     00:47     00:34     00:10     00:31     00:12     00:18    -00:04     00:35     00:29     01:03     00:13     00:43     00:40     00:40     00:46     00:39     00:17     00:14   
 8. Olle Ilmar Jaama          00:51:19 17:13:30   03:18 13  05:28 10  09:01 11  10:33 11  14:27  9  15:36  9  18:02  8  19:08  8  20:57  8  25:33  7  31:50  7  34:16  7  36:56  7  39:32  7  44:39  8  47:43  8  49:08  8  50:37  8  51:19  8 00:51:19
   10857 Peko                      PUNANE         03:18 13  02:10 11  03:33 15  01:32 15  03:54  9  01:09  8  02:26  9  01:06  5  01:49  4  04:36 10  06:17 10  02:26  9  02:40  9  02:36  6  05:07 12  03:04  7  01:25  8  01:29  6  00:42 17
                                                  00:18     00:43     00:49     00:46     00:34     00:11     00:26     00:00     00:16     00:35     01:23     00:30     00:38     00:20     01:03     00:28     00:15     00:05     00:13   
 9. Vello Solna               00:54:32 18:49:42   02:38  4  04:41  5  08:13  7  11:39 13  15:46 13  16:56 13  19:08 11  20:14 11  22:09 10  26:36  8  35:11 11  37:29 11  40:04 10  42:51 10  47:54 10  50:59 10  52:19  9  53:55  9  54:32  9 00:54:32
     495 Peko                      PUNANE         02:38  4  02:03  7  03:32 14  03:26 24  04:07 13  01:10  9  02:12  5  01:06  5  01:55  5  04:27  8  08:35 19  02:18  8  02:35  5  02:47  8  05:03 10  03:05  9  01:20  5  01:36  8  00:37  9
                                                 -00:22     00:36     00:48     02:40     00:47     00:12     00:12     00:00     00:22     00:26     03:41     00:22     00:33     00:31     00:59     00:29     00:10     00:12     00:08   
10. Indrek Peil               00:54:49 18:43:52   02:58  6  07:31 22  10:59 19  13:42 22  18:09 19  19:08 18  21:31 18  22:46 18  24:33 16  28:35 12  35:42 13  38:31 13  41:37 13  44:00 13  48:18 11  51:11 11  52:36 11  54:16 10  54:49 10 00:54:49
    8441 Head Arhitektid OÜ        PUNANE         02:58  6  04:33 24  03:28 12  02:43 21  04:27 15  00:59  3  02:23  8  01:15 10  01:47  3  04:02  4  07:07 14  02:49 16  03:06 18  02:23  4  04:18  5  02:53  5  01:25  8  01:40 13  00:33  4
                                                 -00:02     03:06     00:44     01:57     01:07     00:01     00:23     00:09     00:14     00:01     02:13     00:53     01:04     00:07     00:14     00:17     00:15     00:16     00:04   
11. Sigrid Ruul               00:55:07 18:11:10   03:27 17  06:09 15  09:25 13  10:32 10  15:19 11  16:31 11  19:17 13  20:29 12  22:39 12  27:42 11  34:12  9  36:51  9  39:31  9  42:28  9  47:31  9  50:56  9  52:24 10  54:20 11  55:07 11 00:55:07
    5484 JOKA                      PUNANE         03:27 17  02:42 16  03:16  6  01:07  5  04:47 18  01:12 13  02:46 19  01:12  8  02:10 10  05:03 13  06:30 11  02:39 11  02:40  9  02:57 15  05:03 10  03:25 12  01:28 11  01:56 20  00:47 23
                                                  00:27     01:15     00:32     00:21     01:27     00:14     00:46     00:06     00:37     01:02     01:36     00:43     00:38     00:41     00:59     00:49     00:18     00:32     00:18   
12. Algirdas Skudrickas       00:56:11 17:35:03   02:56  5  04:33  4  07:35  4  08:45  3  12:05  2  14:16  5  16:23  4  18:57  7  20:54  7  29:27 14  35:35 12  38:14 12  41:20 12  43:38 12  48:53 12  51:57 12  53:35 12  55:36 13  56:11 12 00:56:11
   26644                           PUNANE         02:56  5  01:37  2  03:02  4  01:10  8  03:20  2  02:11 25  02:07  3  02:34 25  01:57  6  08:33 25  06:08  9  02:39 11  03:06 18  02:18  2  05:15 13  03:04  7  01:38 15  02:01 22  00:35  6
                                                 -00:04     00:10     00:18     00:24     00:00     01:13     00:07     01:28     00:24     04:32     01:14     00:43     01:04     00:02     01:11     00:28     00:28     00:37     00:06   
13. Urmas Tammemäe            00:56:26 17:23:17   03:14 10  05:17  9  08:39  8  10:14  9  14:57 10  16:14 10  18:43 10  19:56 10  22:28 11  27:39 10  34:14 10  37:15 10  40:40 11  43:31 11  49:00 13  52:29 13  53:50 13  55:34 12  56:26 13 00:56:26
     837 Orvand                    PUNANE         03:14 10  02:03  7  03:22  8  01:35 17  04:43 17  01:17 16  02:29 11  01:13  9  02:32 13  05:11 14  06:35 12  03:01 21  03:25 24  02:51 10  05:29 14  03:29 13  01:21  6  01:44 17  00:52 25
                                                  00:14     00:36     00:38     00:49     01:23     00:19     00:29     00:07     00:59     01:10     01:41     01:05     01:23     00:35     01:25     00:53     00:11     00:20     00:23   
14. Urmo Mäeorg               00:58:45 18:53:02   03:04  9  05:50 14  09:13 12  12:00 16  15:36 12  16:42 12  19:15 12  21:22 15  24:13 13  28:54 13  37:09 14  39:45 14  42:29 14  45:07 14  51:11 14  54:45 14  56:39 14  58:08 14  58:45 14 00:58:45
    9488 Puukool                   PUNANE         03:04  9  02:46 19  03:23 10  02:47 22  03:36  6  01:06  6  02:33 13  02:07 24  02:51 15  04:41 11  08:15 17  02:36 10  02:44 11  02:38  7  06:04 21  03:34 15  01:54 18  01:29  6  00:37  9
                                                  00:04     01:19     00:39     02:01     00:16     00:08     00:33     01:01     01:18     00:40     03:21     00:40     00:42     00:22     02:00     00:58     00:44     00:05     00:08   
15. Siiri Vallner             01:02:13 18:40:39   03:38 18  06:20 16  10:00 14  12:12 17  17:51 18  19:19 19  22:02 19  23:34 19  26:54 19  32:21 19  39:52 20  42:31 20  45:26 19  48:33 20  54:26 17  58:01 17  59:33 15  61:29 15  62:13 15 01:02:13
     527                           PUNANE         03:38 18  02:42 16  03:40 18  02:12 20  05:39 21  01:28 22  02:43 17  01:32 19  03:20 20  05:27 17  07:31 15  02:39 11  02:55 15  03:07 18  05:53 19  03:35 16  01:32 13  01:56 20  00:44 22
                                                  00:38     01:15     00:56     01:26     02:19     00:30     00:43     00:26     01:47     01:26     02:37     00:43     00:53     00:51     01:49     00:59     00:22     00:32     00:15   
16. Rein Hanstein             01:02:15 16:18:04   07:20 25  09:56 24  13:33 24  14:41 23  19:19 21  20:45 21  23:17 20  24:35 20  27:10 20  32:23 20  39:28 19  42:07 17  44:54 17  47:52 17  54:26 17  57:58 15  59:43 16  61:38 17  62:15 16 01:02:15
    3277 Okas                      PUNANE         07:20 25  02:36 15  03:37 17  01:08  6  04:38 16  01:26 20  02:32 12  01:18 13  02:35 14  05:13 15  07:05 13  02:39 11  02:47 13  02:58 16  06:34 24  03:32 14  01:45 16  01:55 19  00:37  9
                                                  04:20     01:09     00:53     00:22     01:18     00:28     00:32     00:12     01:02     01:12     02:11     00:43     00:45     00:42     02:30     00:56     00:35     00:31     00:08   
17. Kristian Esula            01:02:18 17:58:27   03:23 15  05:30 11  10:36 16  11:59 15  15:53 14  17:07 14  19:49 14  21:08 13  24:30 14  30:19 16  39:15 16  42:02 16  44:37 15  47:30 15  53:04 15  57:59 16  59:55 17  61:37 16  62:18 17 01:02:18
   22432                           PUNANE         03:23 15  02:07  9  05:06 23  01:23 13  03:54  9  01:14 14  02:42 16  01:19 14  03:22 21  05:49 19  08:56 22  02:47 15  02:35  5  02:53 11  05:34 15  04:55 25  01:56 19  01:42 15  00:41 16
                                                  00:23     00:40     02:22     00:37     00:34     00:16     00:42     00:13     01:49     01:48     04:02     00:51     00:33     00:37     01:30     02:19     00:46     00:18     00:12   
18. Tarmo Margat              01:02:22 17:58:24   03:23 15  05:31 12  10:42 17  11:56 14  15:59 15  17:13 15  19:56 15  21:13 14  24:31 15  30:31 17  39:18 17  42:08 18  44:44 16  47:33 16  53:18 16  58:07 18  60:03 18  61:42 18  62:22 18 01:02:22
   25651 KitmanThulema             PUNANE         03:23 15  02:08 10  05:11 24  01:14 10  04:03 12  01:14 14  02:43 17  01:17 12  03:18 19  06:00 22  08:47 20  02:50 17  02:36  7  02:49  9  05:45 17  04:49 23  01:56 19  01:39 10  00:40 15
                                                  00:23     00:41     02:27     00:28     00:43     00:16     00:43     00:11     01:45     01:59     03:53     00:54     00:34     00:33     01:41     02:13     00:46     00:15     00:11   
19. Jaanus Reha               01:02:30 17:05:56   03:58 19  06:48 17  11:17 20  13:24 21  22:10 24  23:57 24  26:23 24  27:25 23  31:27 24  35:53 23  41:22 21  45:41 21  48:18 21  51:14 21  55:59 21  59:00 21  60:13 19  61:52 19  62:30 19 01:02:30
    1275 Koop                      PUNANE         03:58 19  02:50 20  04:29 21  02:07 19  08:46 25  01:47 24  02:26  9  01:02  2  04:02 25  04:26  7  05:29  4  04:19 25  02:37  8  02:56 12  04:45  9  03:01  6  01:13  3  01:39 10  00:38 12
                                                  00:58     01:23     01:45     01:21     05:26     00:49     00:26    -00:04     02:29     00:25     00:35     02:23     00:35     00:40     00:41     00:25     00:03     00:15     00:09   
20. Allar Kuusk               01:03:09 18:26:45   04:27 24  07:33 23  11:18 21  12:30 18  16:06 16  17:25 16  19:59 16  21:42 16  24:36 17  30:33 18  39:01 15  41:58 15  44:55 18  48:17 18  54:47 20  58:37 19  60:47 20  62:31 20  63:09 20 01:03:09
       0                           PUNANE         04:27 24  03:06 21  03:45 19  01:12  9  03:36  6  01:19 17  02:34 14  01:43 21  02:54 16  05:57 21  08:28 18  02:57 20  02:57 16  03:22 22  06:30 23  03:50 19  02:10 23  01:44 17  00:38 12
                                                  01:27     01:39     01:01     00:26     00:16     00:21     00:34     00:37     01:21     01:56     03:34     01:01     00:55     01:06     02:26     01:14     01:00     00:20     00:09   
21. Mait Balitski             01:06:08 17:43:25   04:17 22  06:48 17  10:12 15  11:15 12  17:13 17  18:11 17  20:30 17  21:51 17  25:08 18  30:07 15  39:25 18  42:19 19  45:32 20  48:32 19  54:29 19  58:37 19  63:46 21  65:29 21  66:08 21 01:06:08
   25415 B4SK                      PUNANE         04:17 22  02:31 14  03:24 11  01:03  3  05:58 22  00:58  1  02:19  7  01:21 16  03:17 18  04:59 12  09:18 23  02:54 19  03:13 20  03:00 17  05:57 20  04:08 20  05:09 25  01:43 16  00:39 14
                                                  01:17     01:04     00:40     00:17     02:38     00:00     00:19     00:15     01:44     00:58     04:24     00:58     01:11     00:44     01:53     01:32     03:59     00:19     00:10   
22. Küllike Jaama             01:08:37 17:19:56   03:17 11  07:07 20  11:47 23  13:09 19  20:12 22  21:33 22  24:58 22  26:55 22  30:22 22  35:49 22  44:02 23  47:14 23  50:32 23  54:03 23  59:40 22  63:29 22  65:37 22  67:55 22  68:37 22 01:08:37
   11646 Peko                      PUNANE         03:17 11  03:50 23  04:40 22  01:22 12  07:03 24  01:21 18  03:25 25  01:57 23  03:27 23  05:27 17  08:13 16  03:12 22  03:18 22  03:31 23  05:37 16  03:49 18  02:08 22  02:18 24  00:42 17
                                                  00:17     02:23     01:56     00:36     03:43     00:23     01:25     00:51     01:54     01:26     03:19     01:16     01:16     01:15     01:33     01:13     00:58     00:54     00:13   
23. Ilmar Kirjanen            01:09:16 16:32:21   04:06 20  06:51 19  11:18 21  13:09 19  18:45 20  20:22 20  23:21 21  25:02 21  28:28 21  34:33 21  43:28 22  46:21 22  49:36 22  53:18 22  59:43 23  64:01 23  66:13 23  68:26 23  69:16 23 01:09:16
     411 TAOK                      PUNANE         04:06 20  02:45 18  04:27 20  01:51 18  05:36 19  01:37 23  02:59 22  01:41 20  03:26 22  06:05 23  08:55 21  02:53 18  03:15 21  03:42 24  06:25 22  04:18 21  02:12 24  02:13 23  00:50 24
                                                  01:06     01:18     01:43     01:05     02:16     00:39     00:59     00:35     01:53     02:04     04:01     00:57     01:13     01:26     02:21     01:42     01:02     00:49     00:21   
24. Maret Hallikma            01:12:56 18:10:25   04:07 21  07:14 21  10:48 18  14:55 24  21:30 23  22:56 23  25:54 23  27:38 24  30:53 23  36:44 24  48:02 24  51:37 24  54:57 24  58:16 24  64:06 24  68:37 24  70:34 24  72:13 24  72:56 24 01:12:56
    6571                           PUNANE         04:07 21  03:07 22  03:34 16  04:07 25  06:35 23  01:26 20  02:58 21  01:44 22  03:15 17  05:51 20  11:18 25  03:35 23  03:20 23  03:19 21  05:50 18  04:31 22  01:57 21  01:39 10  00:43 20
                                                  01:07     01:40     00:50     03:21     03:15     00:28     00:58     00:38     01:42     01:50     06:24     01:39     01:18     01:03     01:46     01:55     00:47     00:15     00:14   
25. Triinu Väikmeri           01:27:43 18:27:56   04:21 23  10:59 25  18:22 25  19:55 25  25:31 25  26:55 25  30:17 25  31:42 25  35:22 25  43:05 25  52:32 25  56:29 25  60:42 25  66:40 25  79:03 25  82:48 25  84:16 25  87:01 25  87:43 25 01:27:43
    6768                           PUNANE         04:21 23  06:38 25  07:23 25  01:33 16  05:36 19  01:24 19  03:22 24  01:25 17  03:40 24  07:43 24  09:27 24  03:57 24  04:13 25  05:58 25  12:23 25  03:45 17  01:28 11  02:45 25  00:42 17
                                                  01:21     05:11     04:39     00:47     02:16     00:26     01:22     00:19     02:07     03:42     04:33     02:01     02:11     03:42     08:19     01:09     00:18     01:21     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     01:27     02:37     00:46     03:17     00:58     01:52     00:54     01:33     03:53     04:54     01:48     02:02     02:16     03:54     02:28     01:10     01:20     00:25   00:40:01

ORANZ Rada (3): 14 KP 3.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 51)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 47)   8.( 36)   9.( 48)  10.( 37)  11.( 67)  12.( 56)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Vahur Pajomägi            00:28:19 18:14:34   02:25  2  04:20  1  06:32  1  09:05  1  11:17  1  15:16  1  16:21  1  18:48  1  19:56  1  21:56  1  23:18  1  24:45  1  26:27  1  27:48  1  28:19  1 00:28:19
    9022                           ORANZ          02:25  2  01:55  2  02:12  2  02:33  2  02:12  2  03:59  1  01:05  1  02:27  3  01:08  1  02:00  2  01:22  2  01:27  1  01:42  5  01:21  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eero Mõttus               00:29:12 18:02:38   02:24  1  05:05  2  07:08  2  09:25  2  11:35  2  15:55  2  17:02  2  18:58  2  20:30  2  22:16  2  23:49  2  25:34  2  27:03  2  28:35  2  29:12  2 00:29:12
    2191 Võru                      ORANZ          02:24  1  02:41  5  02:03  1  02:17  1  02:10  1  04:20  3  01:07  2  01:56  1  01:32  4  01:46  1  01:33  3  01:45  3  01:29  2  01:32  2  00:37  2
                                                 -00:01     00:46    -00:09    -00:16    -00:02     00:21     00:02    -00:31     00:24    -00:14     00:11     00:18    -00:13     00:11     00:06   
 3. Heleri Kirss              00:34:29 17:23:20   03:01  5  05:49  5  08:01  4  11:02  3  14:37  4  18:56  3  20:17  3  22:39  3  24:32  3  27:16  3  29:09  3  30:48  3  32:14  3  33:49  3  34:29  3 00:34:29
   16566 Koop                      ORANZ          03:01  5  02:48  8  02:12  2  03:01  5  03:35  6  04:19  2  01:21  3  02:22  2  01:53  8  02:44  4  01:53  5  01:39  2  01:26  1  01:35  3  00:40  4
                                                  00:36     00:53     00:00     00:28     01:23     00:20     00:16    -00:05     00:45     00:44     00:31     00:12    -00:16     00:14     00:09   
 4. Peep Koppel               00:35:30 16:37:11   03:00  4  05:23  3  08:00  3  11:54  6  14:56  5  19:53  5  21:18  5  24:07  4  25:33  4  27:49  4  29:27  4  31:20  4  32:55  4  34:51  4  35:30  4 00:35:30
     456 Koop                      ORANZ          03:00  4  02:23  4  02:37  5  03:54  7  03:02  4  04:57  5  01:25  5  02:49  4  01:26  3  02:16  3  01:38  4  01:53  4  01:35  3  01:56  5  00:39  3
                                                  00:35     00:28     00:25     01:21     00:50     00:58     00:20     00:22     00:18     00:16     00:16     00:26    -00:07     00:35     00:08   
 5. Siim Liivand              00:37:13 18:17:44   04:13 10  06:06  6  08:40  6  11:29  5  14:26  3  18:58  4  20:20  4  25:21  5  26:41  5  29:44  5  31:04  5  33:00  5  34:41  5  36:33  5  37:13  5 00:37:13
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            ORANZ          04:13 10  01:53  1  02:34  4  02:49  3  02:57  3  04:32  4  01:22  4  05:01 11  01:20  2  03:03  5  01:20  1  01:56  5  01:41  4  01:52  4  00:40  4
                                                  01:48    -00:02     00:22     00:16     00:45     00:33     00:17     02:34     00:12     01:03    -00:02     00:29    -00:01     00:31     00:09   
 6. Juhan Bachmann            00:43:27 18:00:46   02:55  3  05:41  4  08:32  5  11:26  4  14:59  6  22:27  6  23:52  6  27:20  6  30:02  6  33:20  6  35:30  6  37:41  6  40:23  6  42:38  6  43:27  6 00:43:27
     444 Jõhvikas                  ORANZ          02:55  3  02:46  7  02:51  6  02:54  4  03:33  5  07:28  8  01:25  5  03:28  5  02:42 11  03:18  8  02:10  6  02:11  6  02:42 11  02:15  6  00:49  7
                                                  00:30     00:51     00:39     00:21     01:21     03:29     00:20     01:01     01:34     01:18     00:48     00:44     01:00     00:54     00:18   
 7. Hillar Nikkari            00:46:43 17:04:30   03:49  6  06:06  6  09:27  7  14:42  8  20:08  8  25:58  7  27:36  7  31:26  7  33:08  7  36:11  7  38:21  7  41:15  7  43:44  7  46:03  7  46:43  7 00:46:43
    1716 SK RT                     ORANZ          03:49  6  02:17  3  03:21  7  05:15  9  05:26  9  05:50  6  01:38  7  03:50  6  01:42  5  03:03  5  02:10  6  02:54  8  02:29  9  02:19  7  00:40  4
                                                  01:24     00:22     01:09     02:42     03:14     01:51     00:33     01:23     00:34     01:03     00:48     01:27     00:47     00:58     00:09   
 8. Aet Tampuu                00:49:44 17:59:58   04:11  9  06:56  8  10:33  8  14:00  7  18:49  7  26:27  8  28:11  8  33:06  8  34:55  8  38:06  8  40:42  8  43:40  8  46:15  8  48:51  8  49:44  8 00:49:44
   21512 SRD                       ORANZ          04:11  9  02:45  6  03:37  8  03:27  6  04:49  8  07:38  9  01:44  9  04:55 10  01:49  7  03:11  7  02:36  9  02:58  9  02:35 10  02:36  9  00:53  8
                                                  01:46     00:50     01:25     00:54     02:37     03:39     00:39     02:28     00:41     01:11     01:14     01:31     00:53     01:15     00:22   
 9. Ilse Uus                  00:52:45 17:18:51   04:07  8  07:21  9  11:47  9  16:38  9  21:20  9  29:10  9  30:57  9  34:51  9  37:08  9  41:35  9  43:55  9  47:05  9  49:23  9  51:45  9  52:45  9 00:52:45
     300 TON                       ORANZ          04:07  8  03:14  9  04:26 11  04:51  8  04:42  7  07:50 11  01:47 10  03:54  7  02:17 10  04:27 10  02:20  8  03:10 10  02:18  8  02:22  8  01:00 10
                                                  01:42     01:19     02:14     02:18     02:30     03:51     00:42     01:27     01:09     02:27     00:58     01:43     00:36     01:01     00:29   
10. Mare Kitsnik              00:59:12 17:35:51   04:03  7  08:31 10  12:44 10  19:43 10  26:10 10  33:12 10  35:28 10  39:33 10  41:45 10  46:54 10  49:35 10  52:55 10  55:07 10  58:11 10  59:12 10 00:59:12
     941 Saku OK                   ORANZ          04:03  7  04:28 11  04:13  9  06:59 11  06:27 10  07:02  7  02:16 11  04:05  8  02:12  9  05:09 12  02:41 11  03:20 11  02:12  7  03:04 10  01:01 11
                                                  01:38     02:33     02:01     04:26     04:15     03:03     01:11     01:38     01:04     03:09     01:19     01:53     00:30     01:43     00:30   
11. Tatjana Sumilo            01:03:06 16:04:51   04:23 11  08:50 11  13:06 11  21:31 11  32:30 12  40:14 12  41:52 11  46:02 11  47:50 11  51:30 11  54:10 11  57:00 11  58:57 11  62:13 11  63:06 11 01:03:06
    6993 Jõhvikas                  ORANZ          04:23 11  04:27 10  04:16 10  08:25 12  10:59 13  07:44 10  01:38  7  04:10  9  01:48  6  03:40  9  02:40 10  02:50  7  01:57  6  03:16 12  00:53  8
                                                  01:58     02:32     02:04     05:52     08:47     03:45     00:33     01:43     00:40     01:40     01:18     01:23     00:15     01:55     00:22   
12. Leena Leesment            01:15:51 17:06:17   05:33 12  11:58 12  17:32 12  22:50 12  29:28 11  40:13 11  43:22 12  48:59 12  52:12 12  57:18 12  61:03 12  65:42 12  69:49 12  74:07 12  75:51 12 01:15:51
    9206 SRD                       ORANZ          05:33 12  06:25 13  05:34 12  05:18 10  06:38 11  10:45 13  03:09 13  05:37 12  03:13 12  05:06 11  03:45 13  04:39 13  04:07 13  04:18 13  01:44 13
                                                  03:08     04:30     03:22     02:45     04:26     06:46     02:04     03:10     02:05     03:06     02:23     03:12     02:25     02:57     01:13   
13. Imbi Hoop                 01:36:25 16:31:55   15:05 13  20:17 13  27:09 13  46:29 13  54:15 13  62:27 13  64:53 13  71:36 13  76:36 13  81:57 13  84:54 13  88:15 13  92:04 13  95:13 13  96:25 13 01:36:25
   25341                           ORANZ          15:05 13  05:12 12  06:52 13  19:20 13  07:46 12  08:12 12  02:26 12  06:43 13  05:00 13  05:21 13  02:57 12  03:21 12  03:49 12  03:09 11  01:12 12
                                                  12:40     03:17     04:40     16:47     05:34     04:13     01:21     04:16     03:52     03:21     01:35     01:54     02:07     01:48     00:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     01:53     02:03     02:17     02:10     03:59     01:05     01:56     01:08     01:46     01:20     01:27     01:26     01:21     00:31   00:26:46

KOLLANE Rada (4): 16 KP 5.4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 45)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 35)   8.( 47)   9.( 56)  10.( 66)  11.( 46)  12.( 38)  13.( 57)  14.( 67)  15.( 48)  16.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Aari Talver               00:46:39 18:55:16   02:23  1  05:09  1  06:44  1  10:59  1  12:44  1  17:30  1  18:33  1  19:42  1  24:32  1  28:37  1  31:41  1  34:53  1  37:30  1  40:53  1  43:37  1  46:03  1  46:39  1 00:46:39
     134 Mercury                   KOLLANE        02:23  1  02:46  1  01:35  1  04:15  1  01:45  1  04:46  3  01:03  1  01:09  1  04:50  2  04:05  2  03:04  1  03:12  1  02:37  1  03:23  2  02:44  1  02:26  3  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liis Astover              01:01:18 18:26:20   06:32  4  09:29  4  11:27  3  18:09  3  20:24  2  24:35  2  26:07  2  27:37  2  32:26  2  36:27  2  39:46  2  44:33  2  49:26  2  51:59  2  58:24  2  60:25  2  61:18  2 01:01:18
   14754                           KOLLANE        06:32  4  02:57  2  01:58  2  06:42  3  02:15  2  04:11  1  01:32  2  01:30  4  04:49  1  04:01  1  03:19  2  04:47  4  04:53  4  02:33  1  06:25  4  02:01  1  00:53  2
                                                  04:09     00:11     00:23     02:27     00:30    -00:35     00:29     00:21    -00:01    -00:04     00:15     01:35     02:16    -00:50     03:41    -00:25     00:17   
 3. Lehti Haldna              01:15:18 18:10:51   03:49  2  08:19  2  10:51  2  15:34  2  22:49  3  27:22  3  29:49  3  31:10  3  42:19  4  47:28  3  53:33  3  58:08  3  64:05  3  68:47  3  72:06  3  74:23  3  75:18  3 01:15:18
   25593 Rae                       KOLLANE        03:49  2  04:30  4  02:32  4  04:43  2  07:15  5  04:33  2  02:27  4  01:21  2  11:09  5  05:09  4  06:05  4  04:35  2  05:57  5  04:42  4  03:19  2  02:17  2  00:55  3
                                                  01:26     01:44     00:57     00:28     05:30    -00:13     01:24     00:12     06:19     01:04     03:01     01:23     03:20     01:19     00:35    -00:09     00:19   
 4. Tiina Suvi                01:22:07 17:31:30   08:56  5  12:06  5  14:04  4  24:11  5  28:06  5  34:18  5  39:24  5  40:51  5  51:24  5  56:18  5  60:00  5  64:38  5  68:27  5  72:48  5  78:27  4  81:11  4  82:07  4 01:22:07
   28461                           KOLLANE        08:56  5  03:10  3  01:58  2  10:07  5  03:55  4  06:12  5  05:06  5  01:27  3  10:33  4  04:54  3  03:42  3  04:38  3  03:49  2  04:21  3  05:39  3  02:44  4  00:56  4
                                                  06:33     00:24     00:23     05:52     02:10     01:26     04:03     00:18     05:43     00:49     00:38     01:26     01:12     00:58     02:55     00:18     00:20   
 5. Ruth Aarma                01:23:20 16:34:25   04:41  3  09:14  3  15:01  5  22:36  4  25:44  4  30:57  4  33:18  4  35:37  4  41:58  3  48:16  4  54:30  4  62:38  4  66:44  4  71:34  4  78:46  5  82:04  5  83:20  5 01:23:20
    2248                           KOLLANE        04:41  3  04:33  5  05:47  5  07:35  4  03:08  3  05:13  4  02:21  3  02:19  5  06:21  3  06:18  5  06:14  5  08:08  5  04:06  3  04:50  5  07:12  5  03:18  5  01:16  5
                                                  02:18     01:47     04:12     03:20     01:23     00:27     01:18     01:10     01:31     02:13     03:10     04:56     01:29     01:27     04:28     00:52     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     02:46     01:35     04:15     01:45     04:11     01:03     01:09     04:49     04:01     03:04     03:12     02:37     02:33     02:44     02:01     00:36   00:44:44

ROHELINE Rada (5): 11 KP 3.0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 49)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 68)   8.( 47)   9.( 36)  10.( 55)  11.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Merle Okermann            00:37:25 17:31:48   04:03  2  07:44  1  09:52  1  16:43  3  19:47  2  26:18  3  27:08  3  29:01  3  32:45  1  35:04  1  36:35  1  37:25  1 00:37:25
    8345                           ROHELINE       04:03  2  03:41  3  02:08  3  06:51  6  03:04  4  06:31  6  00:50  4  01:53  3  03:44  2  02:19  3  01:31 10  00:50  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Simona Ojaver             00:38:03 18:36:07   03:44  1  07:54  2  10:05  2  16:00  1  18:30  1  23:14  1  24:05  1  25:59  1  34:31  2  36:40  2  37:19  2  38:03  2 00:38:03
   29726                           ROHELINE       03:44  1  04:10  5  02:11  4  05:55  4  02:30  1  04:44  2  00:51  6  01:54  4  08:32 13  02:09  2  00:39  2  00:44  4
                                                 -00:19     00:29     00:03    -00:56    -00:34    -01:47     00:01     00:01     04:48    -00:10    -00:52    -00:06   
 3. Tiina Krauvärk            00:38:27 16:31:06   06:24  6  09:55  4  11:54  4  17:38  4  20:14  3  25:11  2  26:01  2  27:46  2  34:32  3  36:56  3  37:46  3  38:27  3 00:38:27
   17543                           ROHELINE       06:24  6  03:31  1  01:59  2  05:44  3  02:36  2  04:57  3  00:50  4  01:45  1  06:46 11  02:24  4  00:50  3  00:41  2
                                                  02:21    -00:10    -00:09    -01:07    -00:28    -01:34     00:00    -00:08     03:02     00:05    -00:41    -00:09   
 4. Martin Dominik Lukjanov   00:40:47 17:06:30   12:53 13  17:34 13  19:17 11  23:27  5  26:03  5  30:46  5  31:41  5  34:14  5  37:37  5  39:25  4  40:02  4  40:47  4 00:40:47
   26904 SRD                       ROHELINE       12:53 13  04:41  6  01:43  1  04:10  1  02:36  2  04:43  1  00:55  8  02:33  8  03:23  1  01:48  1  00:37  1  00:45  5
                                                  08:50     01:00    -00:25    -02:41    -00:28    -01:48     00:05     00:40    -00:21    -00:31    -00:54    -00:05   
 5. Anu Isberg                00:45:30 18:07:35   04:48  3  08:25  3  10:42  3  16:12  2  21:56  4  27:47  4  28:34  4  30:25  4  34:42  4  43:25  5  44:39  5  45:30  5 00:45:30
   21118                           ROHELINE       04:48  3  03:37  2  02:17  6  05:30  2  05:44 10  05:51  4  00:47  3  01:51  2  04:17  3  08:43 12  01:14  7  00:51  7
                                                  00:45    -00:04     00:09    -01:21     02:40    -00:40    -00:03    -00:02     00:33     06:24    -00:17     00:01   
 6. Johanna Sormunen          00:53:23 17:29:19   10:51 12  14:53  9  17:32  9  25:17  9  29:29  6  36:54  6  38:08  6  40:55  6  46:40  6  49:17  6  52:27  6  53:23  6 00:53:23
   29727                           ROHELINE       10:51 12  04:02  4  02:39  7  07:45  7  04:12  7  07:25  7  01:14 11  02:47  9  05:45  8  02:37  5  03:10 14  00:56  8
                                                  06:48     00:21     00:31     00:54     01:08     00:54     00:24     00:54     02:01     00:18     01:39     00:06   
 7. Julius Raid               00:57:31 16:49:59   07:23 10  12:12  6  14:58  5  24:58  7  31:15  7  43:53 10  44:37 10  47:44 10  53:18  9  56:04  8  56:55  7  57:31  7 00:57:31
   22134                           ROHELINE       07:23 10  04:49  7  02:46  8  10:00  9  06:17 11  12:38 14  00:44  2  03:07 10  05:34  7  02:46  7  00:51  4  00:36  1
                                                  03:20     01:08     00:38     03:09     03:13     06:07    -00:06     01:14     01:50     00:27    -00:40    -00:14   
 8. Maire Raid                00:58:52 16:50:00   07:16  9  12:12  6  14:58  5  25:00  8  31:27  9  43:58 11  44:49 11  48:01 11  53:20 10  56:13  9  57:35  8  58:52  8 00:58:52
     181 Tammed                    ROHELINE       07:16  9  04:56  8  02:46  8  10:02 10  06:27 13  12:31 13  00:51  6  03:12 11  05:19  5  02:53  8  01:22  9  01:17 11
                                                  03:13     01:15     00:38     03:11     03:23     06:00     00:01     01:19     01:35     00:34    -00:09     00:27   
 9. Robin Mõttus              00:59:59 17:58:23   06:26  7  11:49  5  15:18  7  24:57  6  31:22  8  39:46  7  41:03  7  45:07  8  51:03  8  55:55  7  58:42  9  59:59  9 00:59:59
   13314                           ROHELINE       06:26  7  05:23  9  03:29 11  09:39  8  06:25 12  08:24  8  01:17 12  04:04 13  05:56  9  04:52 10  02:47 13  01:17 11
                                                  02:23     01:42     01:21     02:48     03:21     01:53     00:27     02:11     02:12     02:33     01:16     00:27   
10. Kristel Vois              01:00:32 17:29:07   07:02  8  13:18  8  17:09  8  27:19 10  33:48 11  42:57  9  44:15  9  47:39  9  54:09 11  56:53 10  58:43 10  60:32 10 01:00:32
    5617 MSD OÜ                    ROHELINE       07:02  8  06:16 11  03:51 12  10:10 11  06:29 14  09:09  9  01:18 13  03:24 12  06:30 10  02:44  6  01:50 12  01:49 14
                                                  02:59     02:35     01:43     03:19     03:25     02:38     00:28     01:31     02:46     00:25     00:19     00:59   
11. Maksim Shkvarko           01:02:23 16:59:59   13:20 14  18:43 14  21:36 13  27:52 11  31:37 10  40:56  8  42:09  8  44:15  7  49:08  7  60:16 11  61:22 11  62:23 11 01:02:23
   28815 SRD                       ROHELINE       13:20 14  05:23  9  02:53 10  06:16  5  03:45  5  09:19 10  01:13 10  02:06  5  04:53  4  11:08 14  01:06  6  01:01 10
                                                  09:17     01:42     00:45    -00:35     00:41     02:48     00:23     00:13     01:09     08:49    -00:25     00:11   
12. Vladislav Golovin         01:07:27 16:54:44   09:30 11  16:54 12  22:25 14  33:05 13  36:56 12  46:33 12  47:13 12  49:23 12  54:46 12  65:41 12  66:44 12  67:27 12 01:07:27
       0                           ROHELINE       09:30 11  07:24 12  05:31 14  10:40 12  03:51  6  09:37 11  00:40  1  02:10  6  05:23  6  10:55 13  01:03  5  00:43  3
                                                  05:27     03:43     03:23     03:49     00:47     03:06    -00:10     00:17     01:39     08:36    -00:28    -00:07   
13. An?elika  Kurgmann        01:12:23 18:04:28   05:35  4  16:11 10  18:25 10  44:36 14  48:50 14  55:17 14  56:17 14  58:34 13  66:04 13  70:07 13  71:26 13  72:23 13 01:12:23
   29583                           ROHELINE       05:35  4  10:36 13  02:14  5  26:11 14  04:14  8  06:27  5  01:00  9  02:17  7  07:30 12  04:03  9  01:19  8  00:57  9
                                                  01:32     06:55     00:06     19:20     01:10    -00:04     00:10     00:24     03:46     01:44    -00:12     00:07   
14. Jaan Tarmak               01:19:01 18:38:28   05:40  5  16:18 11  20:52 12  32:37 12  38:10 13  50:11 13  51:35 13  60:37 14  70:16 14  75:29 14  77:17 14  79:01 14 01:19:01
    3201 SK100                     ROHELINE       05:40  5  10:38 14  04:34 13  11:45 13  05:33  9  12:01 12  01:24 14  09:02 14  09:39 14  05:13 11  01:48 11  01:44 13
                                                  01:37     06:57     02:26     04:54     02:29     05:30     00:34     07:09     05:55     02:54     00:17     00:54   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     03:31     01:43     04:10     02:30     04:43     00:40     01:45     03:23     01:48     00:37     00:36   00:29:10

SININE Rada (6): 7 KP 1.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 68)   3.( 47)   4.( 55)   5.( 43)   6.( 36)   7.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Aaron Randmäe             00:22:24 18:29:09   05:11  2  06:06  2  09:09  2  16:33  6  18:39  4  20:00  4  21:35  1  22:24  1 00:22:24
   27218                           SININE         05:11  2  00:55  2  03:03  3  07:24  6  02:06  1  01:21  1  01:35  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johan Pajur               00:22:49 19:10:02   04:12  1  05:42  1  09:13  3  12:27  2  16:34  1  19:05  1  21:58  2  22:49  2 00:22:49
   20040                           SININE         04:12  1  01:30  6  03:31  5  03:14  3  04:07  4  02:31  4  02:53  4  00:51  2
                                                 -00:59     00:35     00:28    -04:10     02:01     01:10     01:18     00:02   
 3. Emma-Luisa Pajur          00:24:08 19:08:53   05:26  4  06:40  4  10:25  6  13:33  4  17:35  3  19:56  2  23:08  3  24:08  3 00:24:08
   20041                           SININE         05:26  4  01:14  4  03:45  6  03:08  2  04:02  3  02:21  2  03:12  5  01:00  3
                                                  00:15     00:19     00:42    -04:16     01:56     01:00     01:37     00:11   
 4. Jakob Pajur               00:24:24 19:08:56   05:28  5  06:52  6  10:18  5  13:34  5  17:34  2  19:57  3  23:14  4  24:24  4 00:24:24
   26463                           SININE         05:28  5  01:24  5  03:26  4  03:16  4  04:00  2  02:23  3  03:17  6  01:10  4
                                                  00:17     00:29     00:23    -04:08     01:54     01:02     01:42     00:21   
 5. Piret Randmäe             00:25:47 18:29:07   05:16  3  06:21  3  09:19  4  13:04  3  18:44  5  21:47  5  24:24  5  25:47  5 00:25:47
   28790 Swedbank SK               SININE         05:16  3  01:05  3  02:58  2  03:45  5  05:40  5  03:03  5  02:37  2  01:23  6
                                                  00:05     00:10    -00:05    -03:39     03:34     01:42     01:02     00:34   
 6. Anti Krik                 00:31:46 16:53:55   06:00  6  06:41  5  08:51  1  10:59  1  23:11  6  27:50  6  30:27  6  31:46  6 00:31:46
   29586                           SININE         06:00  6  00:41  1  02:10  1  02:08  1  12:12  6  04:39  6  02:37  2  01:19  5
                                                  00:49    -00:14    -00:53    -05:16     10:06     03:18     01:02     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:12     00:41     02:10     02:08     02:06     01:21     01:35     00:49   00:15:02

RO_KESKMINE Rada (7): 24 KP 9.1 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 50)   3.( 49)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 56)  10.( 46)  11.( 57)  12.( 58)  13.( 59)  14.( 60)  15.( 61)  16.( 63)  17.( 65)  18.( 64)  19.( 62)  20.( 66)  21.( 67)  22.( 48)  23.( 47)  24.( 68)  Finish              
 1. Margus Venelaine          00:43:50 18:13:09   01:25  2  02:55  2  03:52  2  04:57  2  07:16  2  08:42  2  10:47  2  12:30  2  13:40  2  16:04  2  18:03  2  20:14  2  23:19  1  25:58  1  27:50  1  29:21  1  31:34  1  32:33  1  35:12  1  38:36  1  39:34  1  41:09  1  42:18  1  43:03  1  43:50  1 00:43:50
    1041 LSF PT                    RO_KESKM       01:25  2  01:30  1  00:57  1  01:05  2  02:19  2  01:26  1  02:05  2  01:43  2  01:10  1  02:24  1  01:59  1  02:11  1  03:05  1  02:39  1  01:52  1  01:31  1  02:13  1  00:59  2  02:39  1  03:24  1  00:58  1  01:35  2  01:09  1  00:45  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiit Riisalo              00:49:04 19:08:21   01:08  1  02:41  1  03:40  1  04:33  1  06:42  1  08:30  1  10:18  1  11:49  1  13:05  1  15:39  1  17:39  1  20:03  1  23:26  2  26:56  2  29:56  2  33:08  2  35:25  2  36:19  2  39:08  2  42:32  2  43:30  2  45:00  2  46:21  2  48:07  2  49:04  2 00:49:04
    2287 EROK                      RO_KESKM       01:08  1  01:33  2  00:59  2  00:53  1  02:09  1  01:48  2  01:48  1  01:31  1  01:16  2  02:34  2  02:00  2  02:24  2  03:23  2  03:30  3  03:00  3  03:12  3  02:17  2  00:54  1  02:49  2  03:24  1  00:58  1  01:30  1  01:21  2  01:46  3  00:57  2
                                                 -00:17     00:03     00:02    -00:12    -00:10     00:22    -00:17    -00:12     00:06     00:10     00:01     00:13     00:18     00:51     01:08     01:41     00:04    -00:05     00:10     00:00     00:00    -00:05     00:12     01:01     00:10   
 3. Indrek Volens             01:14:28 16:55:17   01:28  3  03:09  3  04:26  3  05:51  3  10:24  3  12:26  3  15:41  3  18:29  3  20:56  3  25:04  3  29:28  3  33:13  3  37:36  3  40:55  3  43:49  3  46:42  3            51:21  3  60:57  3  65:53  3  67:58  3  70:37  3  72:15  3  73:30  3  74:28  3 01:14:28
   19813 TV3                       RO_KESKM       01:28  3  01:41  3  01:17  3  01:25  3  04:33  3  02:02  3  03:15  3  02:48  3  02:27  3  04:08  3  04:24  3  03:45  3  04:23  3  03:19  2  02:54  2  02:53  2                                04:56  3  02:05  3  02:39  3  01:38  3  01:15  2  00:58  3
                                                  00:03     00:11     00:20     00:20     02:14     00:36     01:10     01:05     01:17     01:44     02:25     01:34     01:18     00:40     01:02     01:22                                   01:32     01:07     01:04     00:29     00:30     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     01:30     00:57     00:53     02:09     01:26     01:48     01:31     01:10     02:24     01:59     02:11     03:05     02:39     01:52     01:31     02:13     00:54     02:39     03:24     00:58     01:30     01:09     00:45     00:47   00:42:32

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Malle Viilma              02:20:24 16:18:18   05:15  08:27  09:59  14:43  16:47  24:05  28:51  30:24  33:16  35:11  43:49  47:30  49:41  55:55  60:38  68:06  70:40  75:54  77:19  82:09  86:59  88:26  90:43  93:00  96:36  96:41 100:37 112:57 120:48 123:27 124:54 126:06 128:29 131:12 133:36 135:44 136:13 138:06 140:24 02:20:24 37p
     532 TON                       VALIK          05:15  03:12  01:32  04:44  02:04  07:18  04:46  01:33  02:52  01:55  08:38  03:41  02:11  06:14  04:43  07:28  02:34  05:14  01:25  04:50  04:50  01:27  02:17  02:17  03:36  00:05  03:56  12:20  07:51  02:39  01:27  01:12  02:23  02:43  02:24  02:08  00:29  01:53  02:18
                                                  [51 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [67 ]  [66 ]  [57 ]  [38 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [40 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [41 ]  [63 ]  [63 ]  [59 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [68 ]  [54 ]Finish     =37
 2. Eimar Jõgisu              01:25:53 17:20:49   02:46  07:19  08:57  10:04  12:58  15:40  17:13  19:48  21:05  23:48  28:15  29:16  31:06  33:23  34:49  37:05  39:17  42:55  50:15  56:19  59:45  69:10  71:18  74:33  77:55  79:33  82:49  85:53 01:25:53 27p
     106 TON                       VALIK          02:46  04:33  01:38  01:07  02:54  02:42  01:33  02:35  01:17  02:43  04:27  01:01  01:50  02:17  01:26  02:16  02:12  03:38  07:20  06:04  03:26  09:25  02:08  03:15  03:22  01:38  03:16  03:04
                                                  [53 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [68 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [66 ]  [67 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]Finish     =27
 3. Heiti Hallikma            00:52:51 18:03:08   02:17  05:27  07:11  08:35  10:40  11:52  14:45  15:43  17:35  18:25  19:56  20:58  23:35  25:54  30:05  33:38  35:17  38:52  41:17  42:40  44:43  48:06  50:16  51:23  52:24  52:51 00:52:51 25p
    1267 Võru                      VALIK          02:17  03:10  01:44  01:24  02:05  01:12  02:53  00:58  01:52  00:50  01:31  01:02  02:37  02:19  04:11  03:33  01:39  03:35  02:25  01:23  02:03  03:23  02:10  01:07  01:01  00:27
                                                  [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [68 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [61 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [66 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]Finish     =25
 4. Liina Jõgisu              01:11:10 18:47:34   01:29  03:33  05:22  06:38  09:34  11:13  13:55  16:08  19:56  23:46  26:51  30:14  35:12  40:58  43:39  46:07  49:28  50:56  56:37  62:34  64:26  66:35  68:26  69:48  71:10 01:11:10 24p
    1734 Mercury                   VALIK          01:29  02:04  01:49  01:16  02:56  01:39  02:42  02:13  03:48  03:50  03:05  03:23  04:58  05:46  02:41  02:28  03:21  01:28  05:41  05:57  01:52  02:09  01:51  01:22  01:22
                                                  [45 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [66 ]  [67 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]Finish     =24
 5. Sander Annus              00:41:58 19:14:17   01:03  03:11  04:10  04:58  06:47  07:42  09:30  11:12  12:18  14:29  16:59  19:16  22:08  24:10  25:57  27:35  29:49  30:44  33:27  37:00  37:55  38:56  40:18  41:04  41:58 00:41:58 23p
     992                           VALIK          01:03  02:08  00:59  00:48  01:49  00:55  01:48  01:42  01:06  02:11  02:30  02:17  02:52  02:02  01:47  01:38  02:14  00:55  02:43  03:33  00:55  01:01  01:22  00:46  00:54
                                                  [45 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [39 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [66 ]  [67 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]Finish     =23
 6. Marge Anijärv             01:05:57 17:38:02   06:08  08:43  15:41  16:42  20:52  22:14  25:03  26:15  28:34  33:16  43:48  45:52  48:54  52:20  57:56  61:14  63:09  65:16  65:57 01:05:57 18p
   11356 Mercury                   VALIK          06:08  02:35  06:58  01:01  04:10  01:22  02:49  01:12  02:19  04:42  10:32  02:04  03:02  03:26  05:36  03:18  01:55  02:07  00:41
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]  [68 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [61 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [66 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]Finish     =18
 7. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   01:16:16 17:13:20   04:43  06:45  12:04  14:14  19:26  20:49  24:28  25:35  28:25  34:13  40:14  50:53  54:10  58:05  60:46  67:19  71:44  73:43  75:42  76:16 01:16:16 18p
    6238 SRD                       VALIK          04:43  02:02  05:19  02:10  05:12  01:23  03:39  01:07  02:50  05:48  06:01  10:39  03:17  03:55  02:41  06:33  04:25  01:59  01:59  00:34
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]  [68 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [61 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [66 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]Finish     =18
 8. Siim Vollmer              00:32:39 18:43:23   02:02  03:27  05:07  08:05  09:38  12:26  12:51  14:10  15:04  17:27  20:01  22:09  24:47  27:06  28:51  30:57  32:15  32:39 00:32:39 17p
   14838 SK100                     VALIK          02:02  01:25  01:40  02:58  01:33  02:48  00:25  01:19  00:54  02:23  02:34  02:08  02:38  02:19  01:45  02:06  01:18  00:24
                                                  [33 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [68 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [66 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [67 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]Finish     =17
 9. Maielin Tulp              03:00:32 16:46:12   06:37  07:07  47:14  50:17  82:59  89:08  97:12 105:54 107:39 127:10 133:28 139:15 147:17 160:50 171:47 176:18 180:32 03:00:32 15p
   28837                           VALIK          06:37  00:30  40:07  03:03  32:42  06:09  08:04  08:42  01:45  19:31  06:18  05:47  08:02  13:33  10:57  04:31  04:14
                                                  [33 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [66 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [67 ]  [48 ]Finish     =15
10. Reet Rohi                 00:48:03 16:19:19   03:52  06:39  10:46  15:11  19:41  25:26  28:33  32:04  33:53  35:08  37:38  39:34  42:14  44:23  46:51  48:03 00:48:03 14p
    1203 Okas                      VALIK          03:52  02:47  04:07  04:25  04:30  05:45  03:07  03:31  01:49  01:15  02:30  01:56  02:40  02:09  02:28  01:12
                                                  [33 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [68 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [37 ]  [67 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]Finish     =14
11. Kadi-Liis Minn            01:00:33 18:05:30   03:12  05:17  09:00  10:07  14:36  15:53  18:18  19:21  21:48  27:09  33:30  35:56  38:40  41:42  60:33 01:00:33 14p
    3041 JOKA                      VALIK          03:12  02:05  03:43  01:07  04:29  01:17  02:25  01:03  02:27  05:21  06:21  02:26  02:44  03:02  18:51
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [61 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]Finish     =14
12. Crystella Sokk            01:52:50 16:12:19   11:03  13:54  16:42  19:01  25:43  31:31  36:39  40:07  47:56  64:42  70:07  78:46  85:20  97:18 108:21 111:37 112:50 01:52:50 14p
   28687                           VALIK          11:03  02:51  02:48  02:19  06:42  05:48  05:08  03:28  07:49  16:46  05:25  08:39  06:34  11:58  11:03  03:16  01:13
                                                  [50 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [68 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [66 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]Finish     =14
13. Indrek Heina              00:40:13 17:22:50   03:15  06:13  08:50  12:31  17:14  21:46  25:41  28:41  31:14  33:17  35:27  37:32  39:40  40:13 00:40:13 13p
   27962                           VALIK          03:15  02:58  02:37  03:41  04:43  04:32  03:55  03:00  02:33  02:03  02:10  02:05  02:08  00:33
                                                  [33 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [67 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]Finish     =13
14. Heidi Orula-Krik          00:31:13 16:55:02   05:25  06:33  08:50  11:26  20:16  20:29  25:17  28:05  31:13 00:31:13 7p
   29605                           VALIK          05:25  01:08  02:17  02:36  08:50  00:13  04:48  02:48  03:08
                                                  [54 ]  [68 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]Finish     =7

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 6.06.2018 16:27:04 Kompass