Metsaorienteerumine - 12.06.2018 - Keila-Joa

12.06.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Reimo Liiv
[KOLLANE] [ORANŽ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 21 KP 8.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     01:03:00
 2.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       01:04:27 +01:27
 3.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     01:06:45 +03:45
 4.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:08:11 +05:11
 5. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:09:53 +06:53
 6.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       01:11:16 +08:16
 7.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       01:11:34 +08:34
 8.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:11:38 +08:38
 9.   992 Sander Annus                         01:13:03 +10:03
10. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru       01:13:06 +10:06
11.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       01:13:23 +10:23
12.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        01:15:34 +12:34
13. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:18:08 +15:08
14.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:21:41 +18:41
15.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  01:23:24 +20:24
16.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  01:24:05 +21:05
17. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        01:25:39 +22:39
18.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  01:26:05 +23:05
19.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:27:36 +24:36
20. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:40:23 +37:23
21. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:43:35 +40:35
PUNANE Rada (2): 20 KP 6.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:52:56
 2.  4486 Piibe Tammemäe            SK100      00:57:02 +04:06
 3.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:59:59 +07:03
 4. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  01:03:43 +10:47
 5.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    01:04:45 +11:49
 6. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:04:56 +12:00
 7. 12605 Kaupo Kaljumets           Tallinna T 01:06:01 +13:05
 8.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:06:37 +13:41
 9. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     01:06:58 +14:02
10.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:07:59 +15:03
11. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:08:09 +15:13
12.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        01:08:16 +15:20
13.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       01:10:01 +17:05
14. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       01:12:00 +19:04
15.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:12:58 +20:02
16.     0 Ernst Linder              x22        01:13:10 +20:14
17.     0 Alar Ruutupõld            x21        01:13:41 +20:45
18.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:13:56 +21:00
19.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:19:07 +26:11
20.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:22:38 +29:42
21.  3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA       01:27:13 +34:17
22.     0 Steven Tarry              x24        01:27:40 +34:44
23.  5571 Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S.  01:28:15 +35:19
24.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       01:28:56 +36:00
25.  3180 Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA       01:29:56 +37:00
26. 28396 Anna Kuleshova                       01:42:35 +49:39
27. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof     01:49:15 +56:19
27. 26625 Heneli Lamp               VTA        01:49:15 +56:19
ORANŽ Rada (3): 15 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:42:29
 2.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:47:07 +04:38
 3.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:51:08 +08:39
 3. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:51:08 +08:39
 5.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:52:43 +10:14
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:55:02 +12:33
 7.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:55:10 +12:41
 8. 10085 Irina Kelder                         00:56:25 +13:56
 9.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:56:28 +13:59
10.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:56:51 +14:22
11. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:58:14 +15:45
12.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     01:00:06 +17:37
13.  5377 Madis Arro                           01:01:07 +18:38
14.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     01:03:49 +21:20
15.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:05:54 +23:25
16.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:08:30 +26:01
17. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     01:10:22 +27:53
18.  8012 Oliver Annus                         01:13:32 +31:03
19.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:18:20 +35:51
20.  6910 Antonina Britenkova       Tallinna Õ 01:20:38 +38:09
21. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         01:21:33 +39:04
22. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:28:39 +46:10
23.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:29:26 +46:57
24.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:30:40 +48:11
25.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:43:09 +60:40
26. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       02:23:49 +101:20
KOLLANE Rada (4): 13 KP 6.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:58:52
 2.  9138 Jaanika Jundas                       01:26:08 +27:16
 3. 28001 Ave Talts                            01:26:11 +27:19
 4. 28686 Reti Randorg                         01:43:37 +44:45
 4. 28469 Paula Talijärv                       01:43:37 +44:45
 6.     0 Priit Haldma                         01:57:09 +58:17
 7. 28461 Tiina Suvi                           01:57:12 +58:20
 8.     0 Berit Grünberg                       02:02:33 +63:41
ROHELINE Rada (5): 9 KP 3.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:27:07
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:38:45 +11:38
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:42:13 +15:06
 4. 22410 Kerli Liiv                TÜ         00:47:33 +20:26
 5. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:49:30 +22:23
 6. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         00:58:10 +31:03
 7. 25684 Leelo Sülla                          00:58:13 +31:06
 8. 29728 Vlad Golovan                         01:21:55 +54:48
 9. 28815 Maksim Shkvarko           SRD        01:23:23 +56:16
10. 28679 Kim Komt?atnikov          GAG        01:28:52 +61:45
11.     0 Liis Tabek                x52        01:30:10 +63:03
12.     0 Marju Männiste            x54        01:30:25 +63:18
SININE Rada (6): 5 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:16:40
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:17:34 +00:54
 3. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:17:47 +01:07
 4. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:23:14 +06:34
 5. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:23:36 +06:56
 6. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:24:00 +07:20
 7. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:24:42 +08:02
 7. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:24:42 +08:02
 9. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:25:52 +09:12
10. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:37:17 +20:37
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 17 KP 10.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:46:10
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:50:45 +04:35
 3.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:53:30 +07:20
 4.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:02:47 +16:37
 5. 27833 Indrek Reitsak                       01:15:58 +29:48
 6. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:18:06 +31:56
 7.  4507 Aldo Mett                 Skype      01:20:22 +34:12
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:26:42 40p
 2. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     02:30:51 40p
 3.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:25:53 24p
 4.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        01:19:19 20p
 5. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:38:11 20p
 6. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:36:21 19p
 7.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:44:44 15p
 8. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:40:10 15p
 9.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:50:36 14p
10. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased    01:42:22 13p
11. 28424 Marian Punane                        01:42:23 13p
12.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    01:09:51 10p
13.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:35:13 9p
14. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:43:00 9p
15. 21556 Juta Jänes                           01:12:04 9p
16.     0 Marten Kitsapea                      01:26:06 9p
17. 19948 Lennart Komp                         00:49:13 8p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 13.06.2018 11:33:37 Kompass