Metsaorienteerumine - 12.06.2018 - Keila-Joa

12.06.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Reimo Liiv
[KOLLANE] [ORANŽ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 21 KP 8.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 64)   2.( 65)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 45)   7.( 55)   8.( 62)   9.( 44)  10.( 48)  11.( 70)  12.( 51)  13.( 61)  14.( 67)  15.( 54)  16.( 46)  17.( 68)  18.( 41)  19.( 63)  20.( 69)  21.( 59)  Finish              
 1. Alar Abram                01:03:00 18:45:00   02:42 16  04:10  5  10:49  4  11:48  3  13:24  3  24:38  4  26:16  4  28:20  3  29:49  3  34:06  2  38:41  2  40:43  2  42:19  1  45:36  1  46:46  1  48:12  1  49:17  1  51:59  1  54:34  1  55:37  1  60:58  1  63:00  1 01:03:00
     556 Tammed                    PRUUN          02:42 16  01:28  3  06:39  3  00:59  4  01:36  1  11:14 12  01:38  4  02:04  1  01:29  2  04:17  4  04:35  2  02:02  6  01:36  8  03:17  4  01:10  2  01:26  1  01:05  5  02:42  5  02:35  1  01:03  1  05:21  2  02:02  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiit Tähnas               01:04:27 18:09:45   02:08  7  05:21 16  12:09  8  13:25  7  15:13  7  23:46  3  25:26  2  28:13  2  29:43  2  34:07  3  38:35  1  41:20  3  42:34  3  45:56  3  47:18  3  48:54  2  49:56  2  52:26  2  55:34  2  56:44  2  62:14  2  64:27  2 01:04:27
    3003 JOKA                      PRUUN          02:08  7  03:13 18  06:48  6  01:16 11  01:48  6  08:33  1  01:40  5  02:47  7  01:30  3  04:24  8  04:28  1  02:45 18  01:14  1  03:22  5  01:22  3  01:36  5  01:02  2  02:30  1  03:08  4  01:10  5  05:30  4  02:13  6
                                                 -00:34     01:45     00:09     00:17     00:12    -02:41     00:02     00:43     00:01     00:07    -00:07     00:43    -00:22     00:05     00:12     00:10    -00:03    -00:12     00:33     00:07     00:09     00:11   
 3. Jürgen Einpaul            01:06:45 18:22:27   02:13 10  03:18  2  10:59  6  11:54  4  13:39  4  22:53  1  26:15  3  28:38  4  30:05  4  34:28  4  39:38  4  41:37  4  43:28  4  47:11  4  48:45  4  50:16  4  51:17  4  53:52  4  57:04  3  58:33  3  64:34  3  66:45  3 01:06:45
    3659 Tammed                    PRUUN          02:13 10  01:05  1  07:41 11  00:55  3  01:45  4  09:14  2  03:22 20  02:23  3  01:27  1  04:23  6  05:10  7  01:59  3  01:51 15  03:43 10  01:34 11  01:31  2  01:01  1  02:35  3  03:12  7  01:29 13  06:01  7  02:11  5
                                                 -00:29    -00:23     01:02    -00:04     00:09    -02:00     01:44     00:19    -00:02     00:06     00:35    -00:03     00:15     00:26     00:24     00:05    -00:04    -00:07     00:37     00:26     00:40     00:09   
 4. Sander Nahkor             01:08:11 16:03:29   02:03  6  04:31 10  10:07  2  10:56  2  13:16  2  27:49 13  29:17 11  31:32  8  33:17  8  37:29  8  42:34  7  44:52  6  46:27  5  49:28  5  50:37  5  53:00  5  54:05  5  56:43  5  59:54  4  61:00  4  66:14  4  68:11  4 01:08:11
    4261 TAOK                      PRUUN          02:03  6  02:28 15  05:36  1  00:49  1  02:20 12  14:33 19  01:28  1  02:15  2  01:45  5  04:12  3  05:05  6  02:18 12  01:35  6  03:01  1  01:09  1  02:23 20  01:05  5  02:38  4  03:11  6  01:06  2  05:14  1  01:57  1
                                                 -00:39     01:00    -01:03    -00:10     00:44     03:19    -00:10     00:11     00:16    -00:05     00:30     00:16    -00:01    -00:16    -00:01     00:57     00:00    -00:04     00:36     00:03    -00:07    -00:05   
 5. Raido Laidla              01:09:53 16:43:30   01:54  4  03:35  3  10:14  3  13:35  8  15:56  9  25:37  6  27:50  6  30:20  5  32:05  5  36:32  5  41:49  5  44:00  5  46:52  8  50:24  7  51:53  6  53:37  7  54:57  7  58:04  8  61:00  6  62:16  6  67:50  5  69:53  5 01:09:53
   20443 SK100                     PRUUN          01:54  4  01:41  8  06:39  3  03:21 20  02:21 14  09:41  4  02:13 10  02:30  5  01:45  5  04:27  9  05:17  8  02:11  9  02:52 19  03:32  7  01:29  7  01:44  9  01:20 14  03:07 11  02:56  2  01:16  7  05:34  6  02:03  3
                                                 -00:48     00:13     00:00     02:22     00:45    -01:33     00:35     00:26     00:16     00:10     00:42     00:09     01:16     00:15     00:19     00:18     00:15     00:25     00:21     00:13     00:13     00:01   
 6. Jonatan Karjus            01:11:16 18:27:07   01:32  1  02:43  1  09:04  1  10:15  1  11:59  1  22:53  1  24:23  1  26:50  1  28:51  1  33:39  1  38:41  2  40:32  1  42:25  2  45:41  2  47:05  2  48:54  2  50:01  3  53:20  3  60:41  5  62:12  5  68:49  6  71:16  6 01:11:16
    4137 Võru                      PRUUN          01:32  1  01:11  2  06:21  2  01:11  9  01:44  3  10:54 11  01:30  2  02:27  4  02:01 14  04:48 13  05:02  5  01:51  1  01:53 17  03:16  3  01:24  4  01:49 12  01:07  9  03:19 14  07:21 21  01:31 14  06:37 13  02:27 12
                                                 -01:10    -00:17    -00:18     00:12     00:08    -00:20    -00:08     00:23     00:32     00:31     00:27    -00:11     00:17    -00:01     00:14     00:23     00:02     00:37     04:46     00:28     01:16     00:25   
 7. Laura Joonas              01:11:34 18:16:18   01:41  2  04:34 12  12:07  7  13:08  6  14:53  5  24:50  5  27:10  5  30:29  6  32:11  6  36:34  6  42:32  6  44:54  7  46:43  7  50:25  8  52:21  8  54:01  8  55:11  8  57:57  7  61:47  7  62:56  7  69:13  8  71:34  7 01:11:34
    3717 Võru                      PRUUN          01:41  2  02:53 16  07:33  8  01:01  5  01:45  4  09:57  6  02:20 12  03:19 15  01:42  4  04:23  6  05:58 14  02:22 13  01:49 12  03:42  9  01:56 16  01:40  8  01:10 10  02:46  7  03:50 12  01:09  4  06:17  9  02:21  9
                                                 -01:01     01:25     00:54     00:02     00:09    -01:17     00:42     01:15     00:13     00:06     01:23     00:20     00:13     00:25     00:46     00:14     00:05     00:04     01:15     00:06     00:56     00:19   
 8. Lauri Lahtmäe             01:11:38 18:11:41   02:12  8  04:15  8  10:56  5  12:24  5  14:58  6  26:13  7  28:34  7  31:51  9  33:36  9  37:46  9  43:15  9  45:25  9  48:25 11  51:52 11  53:19 11  54:58 11  56:03 10  58:56 10  62:08  8  63:18  8  68:50  7  71:38  8 01:11:38
    2017 Kape                      PRUUN          02:12  8  02:03 13  06:41  5  01:28 12  02:34 16  11:15 13  02:21 13  03:17 10  01:45  5  04:10  2  05:29  9  02:10  8  03:00 21  03:27  6  01:27  6  01:39  7  01:05  5  02:53  9  03:12  7  01:10  5  05:32  5  02:48 19
                                                 -00:30     00:35     00:02     00:29     00:58     00:01     00:43     01:13     00:16    -00:07     00:54     00:08     01:24     00:10     00:17     00:13     00:00     00:11     00:37     00:07     00:11     00:46   
 9. Sander Annus              01:13:03 18:44:43   02:18 12  05:38 17  13:01 11  14:08 11  16:29 10  27:00 10  28:35  8  31:05  7  32:58  7  37:27  7  42:59  8  44:59  8  46:34  6  50:18  6  51:53  6  53:27  6  54:46  6  57:33  6  62:42  9  64:04  9  70:30  9  73:03  9 01:13:03
     992                           PRUUN          02:18 12  03:20 19  07:23  7  01:07  6  02:21 14  10:31  7  01:35  3  02:30  5  01:53 12  04:29 10  05:32 10  02:00  4  01:35  6  03:44 12  01:35 12  01:34  4  01:19 13  02:47  8  05:09 18  01:22 10  06:26 10  02:33 16
                                                 -00:24     01:52     00:44     00:08     00:45    -00:43    -00:03     00:26     00:24     00:12     00:57    -00:02    -00:01     00:27     00:25     00:08     00:14     00:05     02:34     00:19     01:05     00:31   
10. Tanel Papp                01:13:06 17:55:24   03:36 19  05:11 15  14:23 18  16:02 18  17:40 15  27:02 11  29:02  9  33:04 11  34:59 11  40:06 12  45:06 12  47:03 12  48:20 10  51:27  9  53:03  9  54:34  9  55:38  9  58:22  9  63:00 10  65:35 11  70:59 10  73:06 10 01:13:06
   12810 Võru                      PRUUN          03:36 19  01:35  7  09:12 17  01:39 15  01:38  2  09:22  3  02:00  8  04:02 18  01:55 13  05:07 15  05:00  4  01:57  2  01:17  2  03:07  2  01:36 14  01:31  2  01:04  3  02:44  6  04:38 16  02:35 20  05:24  3  02:07  4
                                                  00:54     00:07     02:33     00:40     00:02    -01:52     00:22     01:58     00:26     00:50     00:25    -00:05    -00:19    -00:10     00:26     00:05    -00:01     00:02     02:03     01:32     00:03     00:05   
11. Jüri Joonas               01:13:23 18:14:23   03:11 18  04:40 13  12:20  9  13:52  9  16:56 13  26:52  9  29:09 10  32:27 10  34:12 10  38:31 10  44:34 11  46:57 11  48:27 12  52:17 12  54:13 12  55:49 12  57:18 12  59:50 12  63:50 11  64:57 10  71:06 11  73:23 11 01:13:23
    3718 Võru                      PRUUN          03:11 18  01:29  5  07:40  9  01:32 14  03:04 19  09:56  5  02:17 11  03:18 14  01:45  5  04:19  5  06:03 15  02:23 14  01:30  5  03:50 13  01:56 16  01:36  5  01:29 18  02:32  2  04:00 15  01:07  3  06:09  8  02:17  7
                                                  00:29     00:01     01:01     00:33     01:28    -01:18     00:39     01:14     00:16     00:02     01:28     00:21    -00:06     00:33     00:46     00:10     00:24    -00:10     01:25     00:04     00:48     00:15   
12. Dmitri Shved              01:15:34 18:23:53   02:12  8  04:13  6  13:05 12  13:55 10  15:47  8  26:23  8  29:24 12  33:14 12  35:01 12  39:10 11  44:00 10  46:00 10  47:52  9  51:44 10  53:08 10  54:52 10  56:04 11  59:00 11  65:02 12  66:41 12  73:12 12  75:34 12 01:15:34
    1029 SRD                       PRUUN          02:12  8  02:01 11  08:52 13  00:50  2  01:52  7  10:36  8  03:01 17  03:50 17  01:47  9  04:09  1  04:50  3  02:00  4  01:52 16  03:52 14  01:24  4  01:44  9  01:12 12  02:56 10  06:02 20  01:39 16  06:31 11  02:22 10
                                                 -00:30     00:33     02:13    -00:09     00:16    -00:38     01:23     01:46     00:18    -00:08     00:15    -00:02     00:16     00:35     00:14     00:18     00:07     00:14     03:27     00:36     01:10     00:20   
13. Leonid Malikov            01:18:08 18:38:25   02:41 15  04:43 14  13:39 16  15:07 15  17:17 14  28:58 15  30:44 14  34:08 14  35:59 14  41:55 15  48:07 15  50:18 14  52:07 14  56:06 14  57:38 13  59:25 13  60:35 13  63:43 13  67:10 13  69:01 13  75:36 13  78:08 13 01:18:08
   14597 CoxArt                    PRUUN          02:41 15  02:02 12  08:56 15  01:28 12  02:10 11  11:41 15  01:46  6  03:24 16  01:51 11  05:56 20  06:12 17  02:11  9  01:49 12  03:59 15  01:32 10  01:47 11  01:10 10  03:08 12  03:27  9  01:51 18  06:35 12  02:32 15
                                                 -00:01     00:34     02:17     00:29     00:34     00:27     00:08     01:20     00:22     01:39     01:37     00:09     00:13     00:42     00:22     00:21     00:05     00:26     00:52     00:48     01:14     00:30   
14. Viktor Kassatkin          01:21:41 16:12:40   01:57  5  04:14  7  13:35 15  15:40 17  17:46 16  28:22 14  31:22 15  34:25 15  36:33 15  41:19 13  47:05 13  50:27 15  52:10 15  56:36 15  58:34 15  60:28 14  61:49 14  65:12 14  70:20 15  72:09 15  79:21 14  81:41 14 01:21:41
    8260 SRD                       PRUUN          01:57  5  02:17 14  09:21 18  02:05 18  02:06 10  10:36  8  03:00 16  03:03  8  02:08 15  04:46 12  05:46 13  03:22 21  01:43 10  04:26 17  01:58 18  01:54 15  01:21 16  03:23 16  05:08 17  01:49 17  07:12 14  02:20  8
                                                 -00:45     00:49     02:42     01:06     00:30    -00:38     01:22     00:59     00:39     00:29     01:11     01:20     00:07     01:09     00:48     00:28     00:16     00:41     02:33     00:46     01:51     00:18   
15. Eduard Pukkonen           01:23:24 18:04:04   01:49  3  03:45  4  13:15 13  14:25 12  16:45 12  27:21 12  30:39 13  33:56 13  35:44 13  41:36 14  47:16 14  49:47 13  51:14 13  56:01 13  58:25 14  60:39 15  62:09 15  65:52 15  69:47 14  71:07 14  80:21 15  83:24 15 01:23:24
    4278 Harju KEK                 PRUUN          01:49  3  01:56  9  09:30 19  01:10  8  02:20 12  10:36  8  03:18 19  03:17 10  01:48 10  05:52 19  05:40 11  02:31 15  01:27  3  04:47 19  02:24 21  02:14 19  01:30 19  03:43 19  03:55 13  01:20  8  09:14 21  03:03 21
                                                 -00:53     00:28     02:51     00:11     00:44    -00:38     01:40     01:13     00:19     01:35     01:05     00:29    -00:09     01:30     01:14     00:48     00:25     01:01     01:20     00:17     03:53     01:01   
16. Mati Preitof              01:24:05 17:40:01   02:22 13  04:19  9  12:50 10  14:29 13  16:31 11  29:07 16  31:59 16  35:16 16  37:43 16  42:43 16  49:44 16  52:20 16  54:07 16  58:22 16  60:31 16  62:27 16  64:07 16  68:03 16  72:02 16  73:35 16  81:10 16  84:05 16 01:24:05
    2260 Harju KEK                 PRUUN          02:22 13  01:57 10  08:31 12  01:39 15  02:02  9  12:36 16  02:52 15  03:17 10  02:27 17  05:00 14  07:01 20  02:36 17  01:47 11  04:15 16  02:09 19  01:56 16  01:40 20  03:56 20  03:59 14  01:33 15  07:35 16  02:55 20
                                                 -00:20     00:29     01:52     00:40     00:26     01:22     01:14     01:13     00:58     00:43     02:26     00:34     00:11     00:58     00:59     00:30     00:35     01:14     01:24     00:30     02:14     00:53   
17. Michael Raer              01:25:39 18:32:17   03:43 20  06:51 20  17:09 20  18:16 20  20:51 20  32:22 18  34:18 18  37:29 17  40:01 17  45:59 17  53:07 17  55:41 17  57:23 17  62:06 17  63:41 17  65:34 17  66:54 17  70:15 17  73:53 17  75:15 17  83:14 17  85:39 17 01:25:39
   19303 SRD                       PRUUN          03:43 20  03:08 17  10:18 20  01:07  6  02:35 17  11:31 14  01:56  7  03:11  9  02:32 18  05:58 21  07:08 21  02:34 16  01:42  9  04:43 18  01:35 12  01:53 14  01:20 14  03:21 15  03:38 10  01:22 10  07:59 18  02:25 11
                                                  01:01     01:40     03:39     00:08     00:59     00:17     00:18     01:07     01:03     01:41     02:33     00:32     00:06     01:26     00:25     00:27     00:15     00:39     01:03     00:19     02:38     00:23   
18. Maido Kaljur              01:26:05 16:58:02   03:04 17  04:32 11  13:24 14  15:08 16  17:46 16  31:34 17  34:08 17  38:37 18  43:17 18  49:08 18  55:20 18  58:35 18  60:24 18  64:07 19  65:38 19  67:34 19  68:39 19  71:56 19  75:01 18  76:22 18  83:35 18  86:05 18 01:26:05
    2201 Harju KEK                 PRUUN          03:04 17  01:28  3  08:52 13  01:44 17  02:38 18  13:48 18  02:34 14  04:29 19  04:40 20  05:51 18  06:12 17  03:15 20  01:49 12  03:43 10  01:31  9  01:56 16  01:05  5  03:17 13  03:05  3  01:21  9  07:13 15  02:30 13
                                                  00:22     00:00     02:13     00:45     01:02     02:34     00:56     02:25     03:11     01:34     01:37     01:13     00:13     00:26     00:21     00:30     00:00     00:35     00:30     00:18     01:52     00:28   
19. Martin Murakas            01:27:36 16:58:16   02:14 11  06:03 19  14:59 19  17:11 19  19:12 18  34:54 19  36:59 19  41:41 19  46:32 20  51:11 19  56:53 19  59:00 19  60:28 19  64:00 18  65:29 18  67:19 18  68:23 18  71:53 18  75:02 19  76:24 19  85:05 19  87:36 19 01:27:36
    3992 Rakv                      PRUUN          02:14 11  03:49 20  08:56 15  02:12 19  02:01  8  15:42 20  02:05  9  04:42 21  04:51 21  04:39 11  05:42 12  02:07  7  01:28  4  03:32  7  01:29  7  01:50 13  01:04  3  03:30 17  03:09  5  01:22 10  08:41 20  02:31 14
                                                 -00:28     02:21     02:17     01:13     00:25     04:28     00:27     02:38     03:22     00:22     01:07     00:05    -00:08     00:15     00:19     00:24    -00:01     00:48     00:34     00:19     03:20     00:29   
20. Andrus Rämmann            01:40:23 16:27:11   04:31 21  06:00 18  13:40 17  14:52 14  20:03 19  36:12 20  39:13 20  43:50 20  46:05 19  51:43 20  58:15 20  61:02 20  63:56 20  73:28 20  75:50 20  78:20 20  80:04 20  83:37 20  87:26 20  89:28 20  97:42 20 100:23 20 01:40:23
   11806 Koop                      PRUUN          04:31 21  01:29  5  07:40  9  01:12 10  05:11 21  16:09 21  03:01 17  04:37 20  02:15 16  05:38 17  06:32 19  02:47 19  02:54 20  09:32 21  02:22 20  02:30 21  01:44 21  03:33 18  03:49 11  02:02 19  08:14 19  02:41 18
                                                  01:49     00:01     01:01     00:13     03:35     04:55     01:23     02:33     00:46     01:21     01:57     00:45     01:18     06:15     01:12     01:04     00:39     00:51     01:14     00:59     02:53     00:39   
21. Merili Palu               01:43:35 18:30:52   02:36 14  09:03 21  19:32 21  24:29 21  27:58 21  41:10 21  47:18 21  50:35 21  53:28 21  58:56 21  65:02 21  67:13 21  69:16 21  76:02 21  77:44 21  79:45 21  81:10 21  85:11 21  90:31 21  93:12 21 101:01 21 103:35 21 01:43:35
   15905 SK100                     PRUUN          02:36 14  06:27 21  10:29 21  04:57 21  03:29 20  13:12 17  06:08 21  03:17 10  02:53 19  05:28 16  06:06 16  02:11  9  02:03 18  06:46 20  01:42 15  02:01 18  01:25 17  04:01 21  05:20 19  02:41 21  07:49 17  02:34 17
                                                 -00:06     04:59     03:50     03:58     01:53     01:58     04:30     01:13     01:24     01:11     01:31     00:09     00:27     03:29     00:32     00:35     00:20     01:19     02:45     01:38     02:28     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     01:05     05:36     00:49     01:36     08:33     01:28     02:04     01:27     04:09     04:28     01:51     01:14     03:01     01:09     01:26     01:01     02:30     02:35     01:03     05:14     01:57   00:55:48

PUNANE Rada (2): 20 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 64)   2.( 69)   3.( 63)   4.( 44)   5.( 55)   6.( 54)   7.( 47)   8.( 49)   9.( 61)  10.( 67)  11.( 46)  12.( 68)  13.( 62)  14.( 41)  15.( 65)  16.( 58)  17.( 56)  18.( 57)  19.( 32)  20.( 59)  Finish              
 1. Tarvo Avaste              00:52:56 18:41:29   02:15  4  03:39  3  04:51  2  09:56  3  12:27  2  14:18  2  16:24  2  19:05  2  20:05  2  23:26  1  25:16  1  26:21  1  28:32  1  31:02  1  35:44  1  41:55  1  44:29  1  45:31  1  47:32  1  50:37  1  52:56  1 00:52:56
     480 Tammed                    PUNANE         02:15  4  01:24  1  01:12  3  05:05  9  02:31  1  01:51  1  02:06  2  02:41  5  01:00  2  03:21  1  01:50  1  01:05  1  02:11  2  02:30  4  04:42  2  06:11  5  02:34  1  01:02  1  02:01  1  03:05  1  02:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piibe Tammemäe            00:57:02 18:06:08   01:59  2  03:30  2  04:34  1  08:15  1  10:49  1  12:51  1  15:05  1  18:06  1  19:22  1  24:12  2  26:16  2  27:35  2  29:52  2  32:20  2  36:53  2  42:14  2  45:47  2  47:17  2  49:48  2  54:13  2  57:02  2 00:57:02
    4486 SK100                     PUNANE         01:59  2  01:31  2  01:04  1  03:41  1  02:34  2  02:02  3  02:14  4  03:01 15  01:16 15  04:50 12  02:04 11  01:19  3  02:17  3  02:28  3  04:33  1  05:21  1  03:33  4  01:30 12  02:31 12  04:25 22  02:49 10
                                                 -00:16     00:07    -00:08    -01:24     00:03     00:11     00:08     00:20     00:16     01:29     00:14     00:14     00:06    -00:02    -00:09    -00:50     00:59     00:28     00:30     01:20     00:30   
 3. Raivo Pellja              00:59:59 19:03:26   02:16  5  05:12 15  06:52 15  11:19 10  14:31  7  16:44  6  19:13  6  22:10  7  23:44  9  27:29  6  29:30  6  30:52  6  33:12  3  35:44  3  40:43  3  46:17  3  49:30  3  51:01  3  53:22  3  57:04  3  59:59  3 00:59:59
     108 JOKA                      PUNANE         02:16  5  02:56 25  01:40 17  04:27  4  03:12  4  02:13  8  02:29 16  02:57 13  01:34 24  03:45  3  02:01  7  01:22  6  02:20  4  02:32  5  04:59  4  05:34  2  03:13  3  01:31 13  02:21  6  03:42 11  02:55 12
                                                  00:01     01:32     00:28    -00:38     00:41     00:22     00:23     00:16     00:34     00:24     00:11     00:17     00:09     00:02     00:17    -00:37     00:39     00:29     00:20     00:37     00:36   
 4. Algirdas Skudrickas       01:03:43 17:22:35   02:51 12  04:30  8  05:40  6  11:44 12  15:48 11  17:57 11  20:11 10  22:58 10  24:18 10  28:09  8  30:12  8  31:57  9  35:08  9  37:43  8  43:37  7  49:57  5  54:18  6  55:45  5  57:58  4  61:19  4  63:43  4 01:03:43
   26644                           PUNANE         02:51 12  01:39  7  01:10  2  06:04 17  04:04 16  02:09  6  02:14  4  02:47  7  01:20 16  03:51  4  02:03 10  01:45 19  03:11 15  02:35  7  05:54 10  06:20  6  04:21 12  01:27 11  02:13  4  03:21  2  02:24  4
                                                  00:36     00:15    -00:02     00:59     01:33     00:18     00:08     00:06     00:20     00:30     00:13     00:40     01:00     00:05     01:12     00:09     01:47     00:25     00:12     00:16     00:05   
 5. Ingrid Piht               01:04:45 19:01:45   02:38  9  04:11  6  05:34  5  10:42  7  14:24  5  16:38  5  18:58  5  21:52  5  22:54  5  27:50  7  29:51  7  31:12  7  34:50  7  37:29  7  42:56  6  48:51  4  53:23  4  55:47  6  58:13  5  62:04  5  64:45  5 01:04:45
    2687 Mercury                   PUNANE         02:38  9  01:33  5  01:23 10  05:08 12  03:42 11  02:14 10  02:20  8  02:54 12  01:02  7  04:56 14  02:01  7  01:21  5  03:38 18  02:39  9  05:27  9  05:55  4  04:32 14  02:24 21  02:26  9  03:51 14  02:41  9
                                                  00:23     00:09     00:11     00:03     01:11     00:23     00:14     00:13     00:02     01:35     00:11     00:16     01:27     00:09     00:45    -00:16     01:58     01:22     00:25     00:46     00:22   
 6. Karl Pehk                 01:04:56 18:53:02   03:17 19  05:01 12  06:14 11  10:18  4  13:14  3  15:30  3  17:26  3  20:04  3  22:03  3  26:07  3  28:02  3  29:22  3  33:29  4  36:09  4  42:37  4  50:34  6  54:16  5  55:27  4  58:24  6  62:34  6  64:56  6 01:04:56
   16171                           PUNANE         03:17 19  01:44  8  01:13  4  04:04  2  02:56  3  02:16 12  01:56  1  02:38  3  01:59 26  04:04  5  01:55  3  01:20  4  04:07 22  02:40 10  06:28 13  07:57 12  03:42  5  01:11  2  02:57 19  04:10 18  02:22  3
                                                  01:02     00:20     00:01    -01:01     00:25     00:25    -00:10    -00:03     00:59     00:43     00:05     00:15     01:56     00:10     01:46     01:46     01:08     00:09     00:56     01:05     00:03   
 7. Kaupo Kaljumets           01:06:01 17:21:34   02:52 13  04:39  9  05:56  8  11:30 11  15:06  9  17:20  9  19:40  9  22:18  9  23:19  8  28:34  9  30:34  9  31:56  8  34:57  8  38:01  9  44:31  9  52:26  9  56:17  8  57:37  7  60:10  7  63:31  7  66:01  7 01:06:01
   12605 Tallinna Tkk              PUNANE         02:52 13  01:47 10  01:17  6  05:34 15  03:36  9  02:14 10  02:20  8  02:38  3  01:01  5  05:15 18  02:00  6  01:22  6  03:01 12  03:04 16  06:30 14  07:55 11  03:51  8  01:20  4  02:33 13  03:21  2  02:30  5
                                                  00:37     00:23     00:05     00:29     01:05     00:23     00:14    -00:03     00:01     01:54     00:10     00:17     00:50     00:34     01:48     01:44     01:17     00:18     00:32     00:16     00:11   
 8. Priit Överus              01:06:37 18:19:43   01:52  1  03:27  1  06:11  9  10:55  8  15:01  8  17:05  7  19:20  7  22:08  6  23:06  6  26:49  4  28:48  4  30:13  4  34:18  6  36:53  6  46:06 12  51:55  8  56:59  9  58:19  9  60:38  9  64:03  8  66:37  8 01:06:37
    1268 Mercury                   PUNANE         01:52  1  01:35  6  02:44 25  04:44  7  04:06 17  02:04  4  02:15  6  02:48  8  00:58  1  03:43  2  01:59  5  01:25  9  04:05 21  02:35  7  09:13 27  05:49  3  05:04 18  01:20  4  02:19  5  03:25  4  02:34  6
                                                 -00:23     00:11     01:32    -00:21     01:35     00:13     00:09     00:07    -00:02     00:22     00:09     00:20     01:54     00:05     04:31    -00:22     02:30     00:18     00:18     00:20     00:15   
 9. Rauno Põldsepp            01:06:58 18:00:47   02:31  8  04:02  5  05:18  4  10:28  6  13:40  4  15:53  4  18:18  4  21:16  4  22:17  4  26:55  5  28:57  5  30:50  5  33:45  5  36:12  5  42:54  5  51:31  7  55:16  7  58:09  8  60:16  8  64:37  9  66:58  9 01:06:58
   13527 Otepää                    PUNANE         02:31  8  01:31  2  01:16  5  05:10 13  03:12  4  02:13  8  02:25 11  02:58 14  01:01  5  04:38 10  02:02  9  01:53 20  02:55 11  02:27  2  06:42 16  08:37 18  03:45  7  02:53 23  02:07  2  04:21 20  02:21  2
                                                  00:16     00:07     00:04     00:05     00:41     00:22     00:19     00:17     00:01     01:17     00:12     00:48     00:44    -00:03     02:00     02:26     01:11     01:51     00:06     01:16     00:02   
10. Veikko Tamlak             01:07:59 19:04:22   02:25  7  04:27  7  05:48  7  10:20  5  15:54 12  18:05 12  20:36 12  23:40 12  24:40 11  29:36 11  31:46 11  34:17 11  36:40 12  39:28 11  46:23 13  54:33 13  58:15 12  59:41 12  61:53 12  65:22 12  67:59 10 01:07:59
    1053 Kape                      PUNANE         02:25  7  02:02 14  01:21  9  04:32  5  05:34 25  02:11  7  02:31 17  03:04 17  01:00  2  04:56 14  02:10 16  02:31 24  02:23  5  02:48 13  06:55 18  08:10 14  03:42  5  01:26 10  02:12  3  03:29  7  02:37  7
                                                  00:10     00:38     00:09    -00:33     03:03     00:20     00:25     00:23     00:00     01:35     00:20     01:26     00:12     00:18     02:13     01:59     01:08     00:24     00:11     00:24     00:18   
11. Kairi Tuulmägi            01:08:09 18:52:28   03:00 14  05:44 17  07:10 17  13:58 18  18:50 19  21:11 18  23:26 17  26:15 17  27:26 17  31:39 16  33:44 14  35:20 14  38:07 14  40:41 12  45:40 11  53:46 10  57:49 11  59:10 11  61:35 11  65:01 11  68:09 11 01:08:09
   16589 Mercury                   PUNANE         03:00 14  02:44 23  01:26 13  06:48 19  04:52 22  02:21 13  02:15  6  02:49  9  01:11 11  04:13  7  02:05 12  01:36 13  02:47  8  02:34  6  04:59  4  08:06 13  04:03 10  01:21  6  02:25  7  03:26  5  03:08 17
                                                  00:45     01:20     00:14     01:43     02:21     00:30     00:09     00:08     00:11     00:52     00:15     00:31     00:36     00:04     00:17     01:55     01:29     00:19     00:24     00:21     00:49   
12. Raivo Erik                01:08:16 18:52:30   03:01 15  05:39 16  07:03 16  13:53 17  18:44 18  21:05 17  23:32 18  26:17 18  27:27 18  31:39 16  33:46 15  35:20 14  38:02 13  40:42 13  45:35 10  53:46 10  57:43 10  59:06 10  61:31 10  64:58 10  68:16 12 01:08:16
    1516 Rae                       PUNANE         03:01 15  02:38 22  01:24 11  06:50 20  04:51 21  02:21 13  02:27 13  02:45  6  01:10 10  04:12  6  02:07 13  01:34 11  02:42  7  02:40 10  04:53  3  08:11 15  03:57  9  01:23  7  02:25  7  03:27  6  03:18 20
                                                  00:46     01:14     00:12     01:45     02:20     00:30     00:21     00:04     00:10     00:51     00:17     00:29     00:31     00:10     00:11     02:00     01:23     00:21     00:24     00:22     00:59   
13. August Albert             01:10:01 17:55:35   02:42 10  05:10 14  06:42 14  13:42 15  17:05 15  19:10 14  21:45 14  24:36 13  26:03 13  31:02 13  35:11 18  36:48 18  39:36 17  42:30 17  47:50 15  55:31 14  58:34 13  60:10 13  63:08 13  66:46 13  70:01 13 01:10:01
    3009 JOKA                      PUNANE         02:42 10  02:28 17  01:32 16  07:00 22  03:23  8  02:05  5  02:35 19  02:51 10  01:27 20  04:59 17  04:09 28  01:37 14  02:48  9  02:54 15  05:20  8  07:41  9  03:03  2  01:36 14  02:58 20  03:38  9  03:15 19
                                                  00:27     01:04     00:20     01:55     00:52     00:14     00:29     00:10     00:27     01:38     02:19     00:32     00:37     00:24     00:38     01:30     00:29     00:34     00:57     00:33     00:56   
14. Renek Loorens             01:12:00 18:25:14   03:47 21  05:47 18  10:12 24  15:00 19  18:19 16  20:13 16  22:41 16  25:13 15  26:58 16  31:28 15  33:21 13  34:33 12  36:39 11  38:59 10  44:08  8  54:27 12  59:39 14  62:48 14  65:18 14  69:01 14  72:00 14 01:12:00
   19367 Okas                      PUNANE         03:47 21  02:00 13  04:25 28  04:48  8  03:19  7  01:54  2  02:28 14  02:32  1  01:45 25  04:30  8  01:53  2  01:12  2  02:06  1  02:20  1  05:09  6  10:19 22  05:12 19  03:09 24  02:30 11  03:43 12  02:59 14
                                                  01:32     00:36     03:13    -00:17     00:48     00:03     00:22    -00:09     00:45     01:09     00:03     00:07    -00:05    -00:10     00:27     04:08     02:38     02:07     00:29     00:38     00:40   
15. Toomas Telgma             01:12:58 18:34:17   02:14  3  03:46  4  05:11  3  09:36  2  14:29  6  17:13  8  19:24  8  22:17  8  23:17  7  28:48 10  30:45 10  32:20 10  35:23 10  42:05 16  48:36 17  56:09 16  62:10 15  63:34 15  66:37 17  70:18 16  72:58 15 01:12:58
    5919 Voller                    PUNANE         02:14  3  01:32  4  01:25 12  04:25  3  04:53 23  02:44 23  02:11  3  02:53 11  01:00  2  05:31 21  01:57  4  01:35 12  03:03 14  06:42 28  06:31 15  07:33  7  06:01 21  01:24  8  03:03 21  03:41 10  02:40  8
                                                 -00:01     00:08     00:13    -00:40     02:22     00:53     00:05     00:12     00:00     02:10     00:07     00:30     00:52     04:12     01:49     01:22     03:27     00:22     01:02     00:36     00:21   
16. Ernst Linder              01:13:10 16:37:05   02:24  6  08:08 23  09:55 23  15:11 20  19:49 20  22:29 21  25:18 21  27:50 20  28:57 19  34:14 19  36:21 19  37:44 19  40:17 19  43:03 19  49:17 18  58:17 18  62:21 16  64:07 17  66:35 16  70:10 15  73:10 16 01:13:10
       0 x22                       PUNANE         02:24  6  05:44 26  01:47 20  05:16 14  04:38 18  02:40 21  02:49 25  02:32  1  01:07  9  05:17 19  02:07 13  01:23  8  02:33  6  02:46 12  06:14 12  09:00 19  04:04 11  01:46 16  02:28 10  03:35  8  03:00 15
                                                  00:09     04:20     00:35     00:11     02:07     00:49     00:43    -00:09     00:07     01:56     00:17     00:18     00:22     00:16     01:32     02:49     01:30     00:44     00:27     00:30     00:41   
17. Alar Ruutupõld            01:13:41 16:37:40   02:44 11  04:39  9  06:25 12  12:26 13  16:04 13  18:38 13  21:21 13  24:38 14  26:10 14  31:50 18  34:17 17  36:36 17  39:37 18  42:55 18  50:13 19  57:48 17  62:23 17  63:35 16  66:14 15  70:38 17  73:41 17 01:13:41
       0 x21                       PUNANE         02:44 11  01:55 11  01:46 18  06:01 16  03:38 10  02:34 19  02:43 24  03:17 21  01:32 21  05:40 22  02:27 21  02:19 23  03:01 12  03:18 19  07:18 20  07:35  8  04:35 16  01:12  3  02:39 16  04:24 21  03:03 16
                                                  00:29     00:31     00:34     00:56     01:07     00:43     00:37     00:36     00:32     02:19     00:37     01:14     00:50     00:48     02:36     01:24     02:01     00:10     00:38     01:19     00:44   
18. Silvar Savolainen         01:13:56 18:33:56   03:06 18  04:51 11  06:11  9  11:17  9  15:11 10  17:50 10  20:28 11  23:31 11  24:55 12  30:35 12  33:11 12  34:48 13  38:13 15  41:05 14  47:57 16  55:39 15  63:00 18  64:42 18  67:19 18  71:06 18  73:56 18 01:13:56
    2654 korp! Leola               PUNANE         03:06 18  01:45  9  01:20  7  05:06 10  03:54 13  02:39 20  02:38 21  03:03 16  01:24 18  05:40 22  02:36 25  01:37 14  03:25 17  02:52 14  06:52 17  07:42 10  07:21 26  01:42 15  02:37 14  03:47 13  02:50 11
                                                  00:51     00:21     00:08     00:01     01:23     00:48     00:32     00:22     00:24     02:19     00:46     00:32     01:14     00:22     02:10     01:31     04:47     00:40     00:36     00:42     00:31   
19. Signe Raidmets            01:19:07 17:20:54   05:05 24  07:36 22  09:03 20  13:45 16  17:00 14  19:31 15  22:10 15  25:23 16  26:46 15  31:25 14  33:49 16  36:00 16  38:51 16  42:00 15  47:13 14  59:45 19  66:14 19  67:38 19  70:56 19  75:15 19  79:07 19 01:19:07
    5325 TON                       PUNANE         05:05 24  02:31 19  01:27 14  04:42  6  03:15  6  02:31 17  02:39 22  03:13 19  01:23 17  04:39 11  02:24 20  02:11 22  02:51 10  03:09 17  05:13  7  12:32 27  06:29 22  01:24  8  03:18 24  04:19 19  03:52 26
                                                  02:50     01:07     00:15    -00:23     00:44     00:40     00:33     00:32     00:23     01:18     00:34     01:06     00:40     00:39     00:31     06:21     03:55     00:22     01:17     01:14     01:33   
20. Rein Hanstein             01:22:38 16:02:13   03:03 16  05:02 13  06:31 13  19:19 27  23:08 24  25:38 24  28:42 24  32:05 24  33:17 24  38:39 24  41:09 24  42:52 23  46:44 23  49:53 23  56:00 21  64:17 20  71:09 20  73:11 20  75:50 20  79:43 20  82:38 20 01:22:38
    3277 Okas                      PUNANE         03:03 16  01:59 12  01:29 15  12:48 28  03:49 12  02:30 16  03:04 27  03:23 22  01:12 12  05:22 20  02:30 23  01:43 17  03:52 20  03:09 17  06:07 11  08:17 16  06:52 24  02:02 20  02:39 16  03:53 15  02:55 12
                                                  00:48     00:35     00:17     07:43     01:18     00:39     00:58     00:42     00:12     02:01     00:40     00:38     01:41     00:39     01:25     02:06     04:18     01:00     00:38     00:48     00:36   
21. Kadi-Liis Minn            01:27:13 18:07:55   04:16 22  06:22 20  08:08 18  15:48 21  19:51 21  22:24 20  24:50 20  28:01 21  29:27 21  34:19 20  36:39 20  39:27 20  43:57 21  47:23 21  56:42 23  68:12 23  72:44 21  74:43 21  77:56 21  83:31 21  87:13 21 01:27:13
    3041 JOKA                      PUNANE         04:16 22  02:06 15  01:46 18  07:40 24  04:03 15  02:33 18  02:26 12  03:11 18  01:26 19  04:52 13  02:20 18  02:48 25  04:30 24  03:26 21  09:19 28  11:30 26  04:32 14  01:59 19  03:13 22  05:35 28  03:42 23
                                                  02:01     00:42     00:34     02:35     01:32     00:42     00:20     00:30     00:26     01:31     00:30     01:43     02:19     00:56     04:37     05:19     01:58     00:57     01:12     02:30     01:23   
22. Steven Tarry              01:27:40 16:35:15   05:50 26  08:19 25  09:39 22  16:56 23  21:45 23  24:13 23  26:54 23  30:23 23  31:27 23  36:02 22  38:20 22  40:03 22  45:02 22  48:51 22  56:36 22  67:13 21  73:46 23  75:44 22  79:18 22  84:21 22  87:40 22 01:27:40
       0 x24                       PUNANE         05:50 26  02:29 18  01:20  7  07:17 23  04:49 19  02:28 15  02:41 23  03:29 24  01:04  8  04:35  9  02:18 17  01:43 17  04:59 25  03:49 25  07:45 22  10:37 23  06:33 23  01:58 18  03:34 26  05:03 24  03:19 22
                                                  03:35     01:05     00:08     02:12     02:18     00:37     00:35     00:48     00:04     01:14     00:28     00:38     02:48     01:19     03:03     04:26     03:59     00:56     01:33     01:58     01:00   
23. Üllar Pärnaste            01:28:15 18:30:25   03:24 20  06:14 19  08:26 19  13:33 14  18:37 17  21:25 19  23:53 19  27:45 19  29:17 20  35:05 21  37:54 21  39:33 21  43:15 20  46:34 20  54:12 20  69:47 25  74:14 24  78:07 24  80:54 24  84:57 23  88:15 23 01:28:15
    5571 OK U.P.S.                 PUNANE         03:24 20  02:50 24  02:12 24  05:07 11  05:04 24  02:48 25  02:28 14  03:52 28  01:32 21  05:48 25  02:49 27  01:39 16  03:42 19  03:19 20  07:38 21  15:35 28  04:27 13  03:53 28  02:47 18  04:03 16  03:18 20
                                                  01:09     01:26     01:00     00:02     02:33     00:57     00:22     01:11     00:32     02:27     00:59     00:34     01:31     00:49     02:56     09:24     01:53     02:51     00:46     00:58     00:59   
24. Elina Lasseron            01:28:56 18:25:04   03:04 17  09:35 27  12:27 27  19:10 26  24:52 25  27:55 25  31:12 25  34:38 25  35:52 25  40:50 25  43:17 25  44:46 25  48:02 25  51:35 25  59:38 24  68:09 22  73:10 22  76:52 23  80:25 23  85:14 24  88:56 24 01:28:56
    5981                           PUNANE         03:04 17  06:31 27  02:52 27  06:43 18  05:42 26  03:03 27  03:17 28  03:26 23  01:14 14  04:58 16  02:27 21  01:29 10  03:16 16  03:33 22  08:03 23  08:31 17  05:01 17  03:42 26  03:33 25  04:49 23  03:42 23
                                                  00:49     05:07     01:40     01:38     03:11     01:12     01:11     00:45     00:14     01:37     00:37     00:24     01:05     01:03     03:21     02:20     02:27     02:40     01:32     01:44     01:23   
25. Pilvi-Heli Vettik         01:29:56 17:25:16   04:49 23  07:24 21  09:15 21  16:07 22  20:01 22  22:42 22  25:40 22  28:54 22  30:06 22  38:36 23  40:57 23  42:55 24  47:22 24  51:27 24  60:05 25  69:34 24  76:32 25  78:29 25  81:06 25  86:09 25  89:56 25 01:29:56
    3180 JOKA                      PUNANE         04:49 23  02:35 21  01:51 21  06:52 21  03:54 13  02:41 22  02:58 26  03:14 20  01:12 12  08:30 28  02:21 19  01:58 21  04:27 23  04:05 27  08:38 26  09:29 20  06:58 25  01:57 17  02:37 14  05:03 24  03:47 25
                                                  02:34     01:11     00:39     01:47     01:23     00:50     00:52     00:33     00:12     05:09     00:31     00:53     02:16     01:35     03:56     03:18     04:24     00:55     00:36     01:58     01:28   
26. Anna Kuleshova            01:42:35 17:56:32   05:10 25  14:52 28  17:37 28  27:41 28  32:30 28  35:58 28  38:18 28  41:55 28  43:28 28  50:26 28  52:34 28  56:03 28  62:12 28  66:05 28  73:03 28  82:32 28  88:09 27  91:59 28  95:14 28  99:23 26 102:35 26 01:42:35
   28396                           PUNANE         05:10 25  09:42 28  02:45 26  10:04 27  04:49 19  03:28 28  02:20  8  03:37 27  01:33 23  06:58 27  02:08 15  03:29 27  06:09 26  03:53 26  06:58 19  09:29 20  05:37 20  03:50 27  03:15 23  04:09 17  03:12 18
                                                  02:55     08:18     01:33     04:59     02:18     01:37     00:14     00:56     00:33     03:37     00:18     02:24     03:58     01:23     02:16     03:18     03:03     02:48     01:14     01:04     00:53   
27. Enn Lamp                  01:49:15 18:02:05   05:53 28  08:18 24  10:28 25  18:33 25  25:51 26  28:45 27  31:18 26  34:53 26  37:18 27  43:01 26  45:38 26  48:44 26  56:24 26  60:02 26  68:37 27  79:38 27  88:33 28  91:06 27  95:07 27 100:28 27 109:15 27 01:49:15
   13614 Bauhof                    PUNANE         05:53 28  02:25 16  02:10 22  08:05 26  07:18 27  02:54 26  02:33 18  03:35 25  02:25 28  05:43 24  02:37 26  03:06 26  07:40 28  03:38 23  08:35 25  11:01 24  08:55 28  02:33 22  04:01 27  05:21 26  08:47 28
                                                  03:38     01:01     00:58     03:00     04:47     01:03     00:27     00:54     01:25     02:22     00:47     02:01     05:29     01:08     03:53     04:50     06:21     01:31     02:00     02:16     06:28   
27. Heneli Lamp               01:49:15 18:02:04   05:51 27  08:22 26  10:32 26  18:28 24  25:56 27  28:43 26  31:20 27  34:56 27  37:14 26  43:04 27  45:38 26  49:15 27  56:24 26  60:05 27  68:36 26  79:37 26  87:42 26  91:00 26  95:06 26 100:34 28 109:15 27 01:49:15
   26625 VTA                       PUNANE         05:51 27  02:31 19  02:10 22  07:56 25  07:28 28  02:47 24  02:37 20  03:36 26  02:18 27  05:50 26  02:34 24  03:37 28  07:09 27  03:41 24  08:31 24  11:01 24  08:05 27  03:18 25  04:06 28  05:28 27  08:41 27
                                                  03:36     01:07     00:58     02:51     04:57     00:56     00:31     00:55     01:18     02:29     00:44     02:32     04:58     01:11     03:49     04:50     05:31     02:16     02:05     02:23     06:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     01:24     01:04     03:41     02:31     01:51     01:56     02:32     00:58     03:21     01:50     01:05     02:06     02:20     04:33     05:21     02:34     01:02     02:01     03:05     02:19   00:49:26

ORANŽ Rada (3): 15 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 64)   2.( 63)   3.( 65)   4.( 69)   5.( 52)   6.( 66)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 32)  10.( 57)  11.( 56)  12.( 37)  13.( 31)  14.( 59)  15.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Mikk Kelder               00:42:29 17:32:55   03:14 11  05:20  4  08:11  4  09:55  3  11:24  2  14:10  2  16:33  1  19:17  1  23:00  1  25:22  1  26:31  1  32:37  1  36:11  1  39:38  1  41:20  1  42:29  1 00:42:29
   17602                           ORANŽ          03:14 11  02:06  1  02:51  8  01:44  1  01:29  2  02:46  1  02:23  1  02:44 11  03:43  2  02:22  2  01:09  1  06:06 19  03:34  2  03:27  1  01:42  8  01:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taivo Täht                00:47:07 16:13:25   02:35  4  05:05  3  07:59  3  09:44  2  11:32  3  14:57  3  17:50  3  20:06  2  24:15  2  29:03  2  30:41  2  35:04  2  39:07  2  43:36  2  45:24  2  47:07  2 00:47:07
    6090 Tartu linn                ORANŽ          02:35  4  02:30  7  02:54  9  01:45  2  01:48  4  03:25  6  02:53  3  02:16  4  04:09  5  04:48 20  01:38  2  04:23  5  04:03  3  04:29  3  01:48 10  01:43 11
                                                 -00:39     00:24     00:03     00:01     00:19     00:39     00:30    -00:28     00:26     02:26     00:29    -01:43     00:29     01:02     00:06     00:34   
 3. Karin Kallisma            00:51:08 19:08:11   03:07  8  05:32  5  10:06 12  12:59 11  15:26 10  18:51 10  21:48  8  23:51  8  27:51  3  32:46  5  34:43  4  38:41  3  43:11  3  48:01  4  49:31  3  51:08  3 00:51:08
    7820 HOK                       ORANŽ          03:07  8  02:25  6  04:34 17  02:53 13  02:27 17  03:25  6  02:57  4  02:03  2  04:00  3  04:55 23  01:57  8  03:58  1  04:30  6  04:50  6  01:30  3  01:37  7
                                                 -00:07     00:19     01:43     01:09     00:58     00:39     00:34    -00:41     00:17     02:33     00:48    -02:08     00:56     01:23    -00:12     00:28   
 3. Jari Julge                00:51:08 19:08:10   03:13 10  05:37  6  09:35  9  13:11 13  15:32 11  18:50  9  21:57 10  23:50  7  27:58  4  32:52  6  34:42  3  38:45  4  43:15  4  47:59  3  49:33  4  51:08  3 00:51:08
   22278                           ORANŽ          03:13 10  02:24  5  03:58 15  03:36 17  02:21 15  03:18  4  03:07  7  01:53  1  04:08  4  04:54 22  01:50  5  04:03  3  04:30  6  04:44  4  01:34  5  01:35  5
                                                 -00:01     00:18     01:07     01:52     00:52     00:32     00:44    -00:51     00:25     02:32     00:41    -02:03     00:56     01:17    -00:08     00:26   
 5. Johannes Tasa             00:52:43 17:28:45   04:24 17  07:02 15  12:38 15  14:59 15  17:26 14  21:11 12  24:15 12  26:44 10  31:00  7  33:43  7  35:24  6  40:12  5  44:32  5  49:17  5  51:08  5  52:43  5 00:52:43
     281 Tammed                    ORANŽ          04:24 17  02:38  8  05:36 19  02:21  7  02:27 17  03:45  9  03:04  6  02:29  6  04:16  8  02:43  4  01:41  3  04:48  9  04:20  4  04:45  5  01:51 12  01:35  5
                                                  01:10     00:32     02:45     00:37     00:58     00:59     00:41    -00:15     00:33     00:21     00:32    -01:18     00:46     01:18     00:09     00:26   
 6. Mart Sooberg              00:55:02 18:32:08   02:52  6  06:18 11  09:22  7  12:32 10  14:34  8  18:45  8  21:54  9  24:11  9  31:21  8  34:15  8  36:54  8  41:30  7  46:42  8  51:45  7  53:16  6  55:02  6 00:55:02
    1366 TON                       ORANŽ          02:52  6  03:26 15  03:04 10  03:10 14  02:02  5  04:11 13  03:09  8  02:17  5  07:10 23  02:54  6  02:39 15  04:36  8  05:12 16  05:03  9  01:31  4  01:46 12
                                                 -00:22     01:20     00:13     01:26     00:33     01:25     00:46    -00:27     03:27     00:32     01:30    -01:30     01:38     01:36    -00:11     00:37   
 7. Peep Koppel               00:55:10 18:07:25   02:57  7  06:09  9  08:45  6  11:16  6  13:29  6  17:02  7  21:04  6  23:42  6  28:10  5  31:45  3  35:08  5  41:38  8  46:25  7  51:31  6  53:22  7  55:10  7 00:55:10
     456 Koop                      ORANŽ          02:57  7  03:12 13  02:36  4  02:31 11  02:13  9  03:33  8  04:02 12  02:38  9  04:28  9  03:35 14  03:23 21  06:30 20  04:47 11  05:06 11  01:51 12  01:48 14
                                                 -00:17     01:06    -00:15     00:47     00:44     00:47     01:39    -00:06     00:45     01:13     02:14     00:24     01:13     01:39     00:09     00:39   
 8. Irina Kelder              00:56:25 17:32:02   04:00 15  07:06 17  09:49 10  13:00 12  16:10 12  20:04 11  23:57 11  26:58 11  31:59  9  35:24  9  38:04  9  43:10  9  47:46 10  52:47  8  54:37  8  56:25  8 00:56:25
   10085                           ORANŽ          04:00 15  03:06 12  02:43  6  03:11 15  03:10 20  03:54 10  03:53 11  03:01 13  05:01 11  03:25 10  02:40 16  05:06 11  04:36  8  05:01  7  01:50 11  01:48 14
                                                  00:46     01:00    -00:08     01:27     01:41     01:08     01:30     00:17     01:18     01:03     01:31    -01:00     01:02     01:34     00:08     00:39   
 9. Ave Kranberg              00:56:28 18:47:18   02:47  5  05:51  7  08:28  5  10:49  5  12:55  5  16:56  6  19:53  4  22:35  4  28:15  6  31:58  4  36:12  7  40:36  6  45:26  6  52:49  9  54:40  9  56:28  9 00:56:28
    1735 Mercury                   ORANŽ          02:47  5  03:04 10  02:37  5  02:21  7  02:06  7  04:01 11  02:57  4  02:42 10  05:40 14  03:43 15  04:14 24  04:24  6  04:50 12  07:23 21  01:51 12  01:48 14
                                                 -00:27     00:58    -00:14     00:37     00:37     01:15     00:34    -00:02     01:57     01:21     03:05    -01:42     01:16     03:56     00:09     00:39   
10. Kalmer Kallasväli         00:56:51 19:08:09   04:36 18  06:56 12  09:25  8  11:18  7  13:43  7  16:49  5  21:39  7  30:49 13  34:03 10  37:15 10  38:57 10  44:34 10  47:43  9  54:03 10  55:24 10  56:51 10 00:56:51
    7249                           ORANŽ          04:36 18  02:20  2  02:29  3  01:53  3  02:25 16  03:06  3  04:50 17  09:10 26  03:14  1  03:12  8  01:42  4  05:37 17  03:09  1  06:20 19  01:21  1  01:27  4
                                                  01:22     00:14    -00:22     00:09     00:56     00:20     02:27     06:26    -00:29     00:50     00:33    -00:29    -00:25     02:53    -00:21     00:18   
11. Susan Pihelgas            00:58:14 17:17:23   06:07 23  09:59 21  14:37 19  18:23 19  20:35 18  23:57 17  29:42 17  33:16 18  37:26 14  40:13 13  42:54 14  46:53 11  51:21 11  55:20 11  56:54 11  58:14 11 00:58:14
   17472 Tammed                    ORANŽ          06:07 23  03:52 20  04:38 18  03:46 18  02:12  8  03:22  5  05:45 21  03:34 16  04:10  6  02:47  5  02:41 17  03:59  2  04:28  5  03:59  2  01:34  5  01:20  2
                                                  02:53     01:46     01:47     02:02     00:43     00:36     03:22     00:50     00:27     00:25     01:32    -02:07     00:54     00:32    -00:08     00:11   
12. Elina Kutti               01:00:06 17:21:46   03:26 13  07:03 16  09:52 11  11:57  8  15:18  9  23:28 16  28:06 15  31:44 14  36:41 12  39:59 12  42:47 13  47:16 12  51:57 12  56:58 12  58:24 12  60:06 12 01:00:06
    9637 Orvand                    ORANŽ          03:26 13  03:37 18  02:49  7  02:05  5  03:21 21  08:10 22  04:38 15  03:38 18  04:57 10  03:18  9  02:48 18  04:29  7  04:41  9  05:01  7  01:26  2  01:42 10
                                                  00:12     01:31    -00:02     00:21     01:52     05:24     02:15     00:54     01:14     00:56     01:39    -01:37     01:07     01:34    -00:16     00:33   
13. Madis Arro                01:01:07 18:34:22   07:24 24  10:52 22  14:02 18  16:24 17  18:28 17  26:38 19  30:40 18  32:53 16  37:07 13  40:33 14  42:25 12  47:49 13  52:45 13  57:50 13  59:29 13  61:07 13 01:01:07
    5377                           ORANŽ          07:24 24  03:28 16  03:10 11  02:22  9  02:04  6  08:10 22  04:02 12  02:13  3  04:14  7  03:26 12  01:52  6  05:24 13  04:56 13  05:05 10  01:39  7  01:38  8
                                                  04:10     01:22     00:19     00:38     00:35     05:24     01:39    -00:31     00:31     01:04     00:43    -00:42     01:22     01:38    -00:03     00:29   
14. Hille Tasa                01:03:49 17:30:32   03:32 14  06:57 13  10:32 14  13:47 14  17:35 15  21:47 13  25:20 13  29:53 12  35:38 11  39:35 11  41:51 11  48:46 14  54:08 14  59:48 14  61:54 14  63:49 14 01:03:49
     280 Tammed                    ORANŽ          03:32 14  03:25 14  03:35 13  03:15 16  03:48 23  04:12 14  03:33  9  04:33 23  05:45 15  03:57 17  02:16 11  06:55 22  05:22 18  05:40 17  02:06 19  01:55 18
                                                  00:18     01:19     00:44     01:31     02:19     01:26     01:10     01:49     02:02     01:35     01:07     00:49     01:48     02:13     00:24     00:46   
15. Ella Shved                01:05:54 18:22:52   03:08  9  06:12 10  17:01 23  19:48 21  22:07 20  26:09 18  31:05 19  33:36 19  40:38 17  43:47 17  46:04 15  50:55 15  56:15 15  61:48 15  63:42 15  65:54 15 01:05:54
     996 SRD                       ORANŽ          03:08  9  03:04 10  10:49 26  02:47 12  02:19 13  04:02 12  04:56 18  02:31  8  07:02 22  03:09  7  02:17 12  04:51 10  05:20 17  05:33 15  01:54 15  02:12 23
                                                 -00:06     00:58     07:58     01:03     00:50     01:16     02:33    -00:13     03:19     00:47     01:08    -01:15     01:46     02:06     00:12     01:03   
16. Ülle Pellja               01:08:30 19:03:28   02:18  2  06:57 13  10:08 13  12:08  9  16:14 13  22:14 15  27:58 14  31:55 15  38:39 16  43:17 16  47:09 16  53:41 16  59:34 16  64:54 16  66:38 16  68:30 16 01:08:30
    3042 JOKA                      ORANŽ          02:18  2  04:39 23  03:11 12  02:00  4  04:06 24  06:00 19  05:44 20  03:57 20  06:44 20  04:38 19  03:52 23  06:32 21  05:53 20  05:20 12  01:44  9  01:52 17
                                                 -00:56     02:33     00:20     00:16     02:37     03:14     03:21     01:13     03:01     02:16     02:43     00:26     02:19     01:53     00:02     00:43   
17. Marge Sargma              01:10:22 18:35:25   05:40 22  09:09 19  13:10 16  15:18 16  17:38 16  22:03 14  29:27 16  32:58 17  38:07 15  42:03 15  48:56 17  54:39 17  60:32 17  66:22 17  68:36 17  70:22 17 01:10:22
   13775 Tammed                    ORANŽ          05:40 22  03:29 17  04:01 16  02:08  6  02:20 14  04:25 15  07:24 24  03:31 15  05:09 12  03:56 16  06:53 26  05:43 18  05:53 20  05:50 18  02:14 20  01:46 12
                                                  02:26     01:23     01:10     00:24     00:51     01:39     05:01     00:47     01:26     01:34     05:44    -00:23     02:19     02:23     00:32     00:37   
18. Oliver Annus              01:13:32 18:42:26   05:12 19  11:07 24  14:44 20  18:45 20  21:00 19  27:43 20  32:14 20  38:59 20  45:21 18  48:46 18  52:02 18  59:30 19  64:33 18  69:56 18  71:51 18  73:32 18 01:13:32
    8012                           ORANŽ          05:12 19  05:55 25  03:37 14  04:01 21  02:15 10  06:43 20  04:31 14  06:45 25  06:22 17  03:25 10  03:16 20  07:28 23  05:03 15  05:23 13  01:55 16  01:41  9
                                                  01:58     03:49     00:46     02:17     00:46     03:57     02:08     04:01     02:39     01:03     02:07     01:22     01:29     01:56     00:13     00:32   
19. Ilse Uus                  01:18:20 16:49:47   05:20 20  09:47 20  16:26 22  20:49 22  23:44 21  29:09 21  36:53 21  40:28 21  47:12 19  51:29 19  53:42 19  59:15 18  65:43 19  73:23 19  75:50 19  78:20 19 01:18:20
     300 TON                       ORANŽ          05:20 20  04:27 22  06:39 21  04:23 22  02:55 19  05:25 18  07:44 25  03:35 17  06:44 20  04:17 18  02:13  9  05:33 14  06:28 26  07:40 23  02:27 22  02:30 25
                                                  02:06     02:21     03:48     02:39     01:26     02:39     05:21     00:51     03:01     01:55     01:04    -00:33     02:54     04:13     00:45     01:21   
20. Antonina Britenkova       01:20:38 18:03:20   03:18 12  05:59  8  13:21 17  17:20 18  30:37 23  37:27 23  43:04 23  47:18 23  52:56 21  56:30 21  59:33 21  63:55 21  68:54 21  77:15 21  79:15 20  80:38 20 01:20:38
    6910 Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lüts ORANŽ          03:18 12  02:41  9  07:22 22  03:59 20  13:17 26  06:50 21  05:37 19  04:14 22  05:38 13  03:34 13  03:03 19  04:22  4  04:59 14  08:21 26  02:00 18  01:23  3
                                                  00:04     00:35     04:31     02:15     11:48     04:04     03:14     01:30     01:55     01:12     01:54    -01:44     01:25     04:54     00:18     00:14   
21. Kurmet Kutti              01:21:33 16:46:00   05:39 21  11:05 23  18:43 24  23:16 23  25:31 22  35:04 22  40:52 22  43:41 22  50:15 20  55:49 20  57:43 20  63:05 20  68:48 20  76:54 20  79:27 21  81:33 21 01:21:33
   10645                           ORANŽ          05:39 21  05:26 24  07:38 23  04:33 23  02:15 10  09:33 24  05:48 22  02:49 12  06:34 19  05:34 24  01:54  7  05:22 12  05:43 19  08:06 24  02:33 23  02:06 22
                                                  02:25     03:20     04:47     02:49     00:46     06:47     03:25     00:05     02:51     03:12     00:45    -00:44     02:09     04:39     00:51     00:57   
22. Vjatseslav Safonov        01:28:39 18:23:50   02:12  1  04:32  1  06:24  1  10:13  4  11:33  4  16:35  4  20:11  5  22:40  5  61:44 24  63:48 23  66:25 23  71:59 23  78:13 22  83:46 22  86:35 22  88:39 22 01:28:39
   23756 SRD                       ORANŽ          02:12  1  02:20  2  01:52  1  03:49 19  01:20  1  05:02 16  03:36 10  02:29  6  39:04 25  02:04  1  02:37 13  05:34 15  06:14 23  05:33 15  02:49 25  02:04 20
                                                 -01:02     00:14    -00:59     02:05    -00:09     02:16     01:13    -00:15     35:21    -00:18     01:28    -00:32     02:40     02:06     01:07     00:55   
23. Lembe Lutterus            01:29:26 16:39:44   04:19 16  08:30 18  16:25 21  27:14 24  31:45 24  42:08 24  46:47 24  50:25 24  56:55 22  61:46 22  64:00 22  71:52 22  78:15 23  84:46 23  87:06 23  89:26 23 01:29:26
    4212 Tammed                    ORANŽ          04:19 16  04:11 21  07:55 24  10:49 26  04:31 25  10:23 25  04:39 16  03:38 18  06:30 18  04:51 21  02:14 10  07:52 24  06:23 25  06:31 20  02:20 21  02:20 24
                                                  01:05     02:05     05:04     09:05     03:02     07:37     02:16     00:54     02:47     02:29     01:05     01:46     02:49     03:04     00:38     01:11   
24. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   01:30:40 18:21:49   02:30  3  04:52  2  06:52  2  09:20  1  11:06  1  14:05  1  16:49  2  20:06  2  63:10 25  65:46 24  68:24 24  73:59 24  80:16 24  85:45 24  88:35 24  90:40 24 01:30:40
    6238 SRD                       ORANŽ          02:30  3  02:22  4  02:00  2  02:28 10  01:46  3  02:59  2  02:44  2  03:17 14  43:04 26  02:36  3  02:38 14  05:35 16  06:17 24  05:29 14  02:50 26  02:05 21
                                                 -00:44     00:16    -00:51     00:44     00:17     00:13     00:21     00:33     39:21     00:14     01:29    -00:31     02:43     02:02     01:08     00:56   
25. Tatjana Sumilo            01:43:09 16:46:25   14:54 26  18:41 25  27:19 25  33:41 25  37:17 25  42:33 25  50:48 25  54:59 25  60:57 23  67:44 25  71:20 25  84:28 25  90:21 25  97:45 25 100:27 25 103:09 25 01:43:09
    6993 Jõhvikas                  ORANŽ          14:54 26  03:47 19  08:38 25  06:22 25  03:36 22  05:16 17  08:15 26  04:11 21  05:58 16  06:47 25  03:36 22  13:08 26  05:53 20  07:24 22  02:42 24  02:42 26
                                                  11:40     01:41     05:47     04:38     02:07     02:30     05:52     01:27     02:15     04:25     02:27     07:02     02:19     03:57     01:00     01:33   
26. Maire Kivimurd            02:23:49 16:30:05   11:30 25  55:20 26  61:53 26  67:03 26  69:18 26  83:09 26  89:40 26  94:36 26 102:13 26 113:19 26 118:37 26 126:50 26 131:35 26 139:55 26 141:51 26 143:49 26 02:23:49
   27984                           ORANŽ          11:30 25  43:50 26  06:33 20  05:10 24  02:15 10  13:51 26  06:31 23  04:56 24  07:37 24  11:06 26  05:18 25  08:13 25  04:45 10  08:20 25  01:56 17  01:58 19
                                                  08:16     41:44     03:42     03:26     00:46     11:05     04:08     02:12     03:54     08:44     04:09     02:07     01:11     04:53     00:14     00:49   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     02:06     01:52     01:44     01:20     02:46     02:23     01:53     03:14     02:04     01:09     03:58     03:09     03:27     01:21     01:09   00:35:47

KOLLANE Rada (4): 13 KP 6.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 66)   3.( 43)   4.( 54)   5.( 48)   6.( 47)   7.( 46)   8.( 53)   9.( 31)  10.( 58)  11.( 57)  12.( 60)  13.( 36)  Finish              
 1. Liina Jõgisu              00:58:52 18:30:04   06:20  3  09:43  1  14:02  1  19:12  1  21:48  1  22:54  1  25:57  1  33:37  1  38:49  1  44:32  1  47:42  1  54:58  1  56:58  1  58:52  1 00:58:52
    1734 Mercury                   KOLLANE        06:20  3  03:23  1  04:19  1  05:10  1  02:36  1  01:06  2  03:03  1  07:40  1  05:12  1  05:43  1  03:10  1  07:16  1  02:00  1  01:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaanika Jundas            01:26:08 18:24:29   08:40  6  15:42  7  23:05  6  30:08  4  34:05  5  35:12  4  38:58  4  48:37  2  56:47  3  65:33  3  70:25  2  80:49  2  83:43  3  86:08  2 01:26:08
    9138                           KOLLANE        08:40  6  07:02  7  07:23  5  07:03  3  03:57  7  01:07  4  03:46  3  09:39  2  08:10  5  08:46  5  04:52  4  10:24  5  02:54  8  02:25  7
                                                  02:20     03:39     03:04     01:53     01:21     00:01     00:43     01:59     02:58     03:03     01:42     03:08     00:54     00:31   
 3. Ave Talts                 01:26:11 18:24:25   08:42  7  15:48  8  23:10  7  30:08  4  34:02  4  35:13  5  39:01  5  48:43  3  56:46  2  65:31  2  70:32  3  80:50  3  83:39  2  86:11  3 01:26:11
   28001                           KOLLANE        08:42  7  07:06  8  07:22  4  06:58  2  03:54  6  01:11  5  03:48  4  09:42  3  08:03  4  08:45  4  05:01  5  10:18  4  02:49  5  02:32  8
                                                  02:22     03:43     03:03     01:48     01:18     00:05     00:45     02:02     02:51     03:02     01:51     03:02     00:49     00:38   
 4. Reti Randorg              01:43:37 17:50:26   07:18  4  11:47  4  20:30  4  27:48  2  31:03  2  32:40  3  38:39  3  50:27  4  63:17  5  79:53  4  87:29  5  98:49  5 101:38  5 103:37  4 01:43:37
   28686                           KOLLANE        07:18  4  04:29  2  08:43  7  07:18  4  03:15  5  01:37  7  05:59  7  11:48  4  12:50  8  16:36  7  07:36  8  11:20  6  02:49  5  01:59  2
                                                  00:58     01:06     04:24     02:08     00:39     00:31     02:56     04:08     07:38     10:53     04:26     04:04     00:49     00:05   
 4. Paula Talijärv            01:43:37 17:50:29   07:21  5  12:00  5  20:33  5  27:55  3  31:06  3  32:35  2  38:38  2  50:27  4  63:12  4  79:56  5  87:23  4  98:48  4 101:37  4 103:37  4 01:43:37
   28469                           KOLLANE        07:21  5  04:39  3  08:33  6  07:22  5  03:11  4  01:29  6  06:03  8  11:49  5  12:45  7  16:44  8  07:27  7  11:25  7  02:49  5  02:00  3
                                                  01:01     01:16     04:14     02:12     00:35     00:23     03:00     04:09     07:33     11:01     04:17     04:09     00:49     00:06   
 6. Priit Haldma              01:57:09 18:05:47   06:11  1  11:39  2  17:07  2  65:48  7  68:55  7  69:58  7  73:47  7  85:42  7  93:10  7 101:07  7 105:09  6 112:31  6 114:45  6 117:09  6 01:57:09
       0                           KOLLANE        06:11  1  05:28  4  05:28  2  48:41  7  03:07  2  01:03  1  03:49  5  11:55  7  07:28  2  07:57  2  04:02  2  07:22  2  02:14  2  02:24  6
                                                 -00:09     02:05     01:09     43:31     00:31    -00:03     00:46     04:15     02:16     02:14     00:52     00:06     00:14     00:30   
 7. Tiina Suvi                01:57:12 18:05:43   06:14  2  11:46  3  17:14  3  65:57  8  69:05  8  70:11  8  73:55  8  85:45  8  93:16  8 101:13  8 105:17  7 112:40  7 115:03  7 117:12  7 01:57:12
   28461                           KOLLANE        06:14  2  05:32  6  05:28  2  48:43  8  03:08  3  01:06  2  03:44  2  11:50  6  07:31  3  07:57  2  04:04  3  07:23  3  02:23  3  02:09  4
                                                 -00:06     02:09     01:09     43:33     00:32     00:00     00:41     04:10     02:19     02:14     00:54     00:07     00:23     00:15   
 8. Berit Grünberg            02:02:33 18:25:52   09:41  8  15:12  6  39:51  8  48:57  6  53:31  6  55:42  6  60:52  6  75:06  6  85:08  6 100:18  6 105:43  8 117:43  8 120:12  8 122:33  8 02:02:33
       0                           KOLLANE        09:41  8  05:31  5  24:39  8  09:06  6  04:34  8  02:11  8  05:10  6  14:14  8  10:02  6  15:10  6  05:25  6  12:00  8  02:29  4  02:21  5
                                                  03:21     02:08     20:20     03:56     01:58     01:05     02:07     06:34     04:50     09:27     02:15     04:44     00:29     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:11     03:23     04:19     05:10     02:36     01:03     03:03     07:40     05:12     05:43     03:10     07:16     02:00     01:54   00:58:40

ROHELINE Rada (5): 9 KP 3.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 53)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 60)   9.( 36)  Finish              
 1. Markus Kaljur             00:27:07 16:45:43   02:40  1  06:28  1  09:27  1  13:27  1  18:27  1  20:12  1            22:54  1  24:08  1  25:52  1 00:27:07
   10858 Harju KEK                 ROHELINE       02:40  1  03:48  2  02:59  1  04:00  1  05:00  1  01:45  1                                01:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00   
 2. Robin Olli                00:38:45 18:55:26   03:58  3  10:08  3  14:14  2  20:38  2  28:03  2  30:30  2  33:06  1  34:44  2  36:45  2  38:45  2 00:38:45
    9585 LSF PT                    ROHELINE       03:58  3  06:10  3  04:06  2  06:24  3  07:25  2  02:27  3  02:36  2  01:38  1  02:01  3  02:00  2
                                                  01:18     02:22     01:07     02:24     02:25     00:42                         00:47     00:16   
 3. Kardo Kutti               00:42:13 16:44:45   03:45  2  07:29  2  16:50  4  22:41  3  31:33  3  33:54  3            36:54  3  38:16  3  40:32  3 00:42:13
   27055                           ROHELINE       03:45  2  03:44  1  09:21  9  05:51  2  08:52  3  02:21  2                                02:16  3
                                                  01:05    -00:04     06:22     01:51     03:52     00:36                                   00:32   
 4. Kerli Liiv                00:47:33 18:48:41   05:07  4  11:23  4  15:46  3  23:22  4  32:55  4  36:06  4  38:54  2  41:15  4  44:22  4  47:33  4 00:47:33
   22410 TÜ                        ROHELINE       05:07  4  06:16  4  04:23  3  07:36  7  09:33  5  03:11  8  02:48  3  02:21  4  03:07  4  03:11  5
                                                  02:27     02:28     01:24     03:36     04:33     01:26                         01:53     01:27   
 5. Liina Pehk                00:49:30 18:52:22   05:33  5  13:06  5  18:18  5  25:37  5  34:54  5  37:54  5  40:23  3  42:33  5  45:57  5  49:30  5 00:49:30
   16172                           ROHELINE       05:33  5  07:33  5  05:12  4  07:19  4  09:17  4  03:00  6  02:29  1  02:10  3  03:24  7  03:33  8
                                                  02:53     03:45     02:13     03:19     04:17     01:15                         02:10     01:49   
 6. Eve Malsroos              00:58:10 17:20:58   09:00  6  18:43  7  24:04  6  31:27  6  42:31  6  45:30  6  48:34  4  51:09  6  54:46  6  58:10  6 00:58:10
   24785                           ROHELINE       09:00  6  09:43  7  05:21  5  07:23  5  11:04  7  02:59  5  03:04  5  02:35  6  03:37  8  03:24  7
                                                  06:20     05:55     02:22     03:23     06:04     01:14                         02:23     01:40   
 7. Leelo Sülla               00:58:13 17:20:59   09:03  7  18:41  6  24:10  7  31:44  7  42:32  7  45:42  7  48:38  5  51:15  7  54:58  7  58:13  7 00:58:13
   25684                           ROHELINE       09:03  7  09:38  6  05:29  6  07:34  6  10:48  6  03:10  7  02:56  4  02:37  7  03:43  9  03:15  6
                                                  06:23     05:50     02:30     03:34     05:48     01:25                         02:29     01:31   
 8. Vlad Golovan              01:21:55 18:18:27   11:15 10  26:24 10  32:52 10  46:05 10  67:01 10  69:49  8  73:32  7  75:37  8  78:56  8  81:55  8 01:21:55
   29728                           ROHELINE       11:15 10  15:09 11  06:28  8  13:13 10  20:56  9  02:48  4  03:43  7  02:05  2  03:19  5  02:59  4
                                                  08:35     11:21     03:29     09:13     15:56     01:03                         02:05     01:15   
 9. Maksim Shkvarko           01:23:23 18:18:26   11:25 11  26:29 11  32:56 11  46:11 11  67:05 11  70:18  9  73:30  6  75:54  9  79:17  9  83:23  9 01:23:23
   28815 SRD                       ROHELINE       11:25 11  15:04 10  06:27  7  13:15 11  20:54  8  03:13  9  03:12  6  02:24  5  03:23  6  04:06  9
                                                  08:45     11:16     03:28     09:15     15:54     01:28                         02:09     02:22   
10. Kim Komt?atnikov          01:28:52 16:39:00   88:52 12                                                                                           01:28:52
   28679 GAG                       ROHELINE       88:52 12                                                                                          
                                                  86:12                                                                                             
11. Liis Tabek                01:30:10 17:06:49   09:40  8  22:19  8  32:40  8  42:38  8  65:35  8  71:33 10  75:38  8  78:38 10  83:19 10  90:10 10 01:30:10
       0 x52                       ROHELINE       09:40  8  12:39  8  10:21 10  09:58  8  22:57 11  05:58 10  04:05  8  03:00  9  04:41 11  06:51 10
                                                  07:00     08:51     07:22     05:58     17:57     04:13                         03:27     05:07   
12. Marju Männiste            01:30:25 17:06:36   09:49  9  22:28  9  32:51  9  42:55  9  65:49  9  71:47 11  75:58  9  78:56 11  83:30 11  90:25 11 01:30:25
       0 x54                       ROHELINE       09:49  9  12:39  8  10:23 11  10:04  9  22:54 10  05:58 10  04:11  9  02:58  8  04:34 10  06:55 11
                                                  07:09     08:51     07:24     06:04     17:54     04:13                         03:20     05:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     03:44     02:59     04:00     05:00     01:45     02:29     01:38     01:14     01:44   00:27:13

SININE Rada (6): 5 KP 1.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 60)   5.( 36)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Olli               00:16:40 18:56:48   01:51  2  04:26  2  09:23  3  10:54  2  14:12  1  16:40  1 00:16:40
   13599 LSF PT                    SININE         01:51  2  02:35  2  04:57 10  01:31  1  03:18  1  02:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ketriin Olli              00:17:34 18:57:18   01:40  1  04:02  1  06:50  1  11:24  3  14:50  3  17:34  2 00:17:34
   19000 LSF PT                    SININE         01:40  1  02:22  1  02:48  1  04:34  9  03:26  2  02:44  3
                                                 -00:11    -00:13    -02:09     03:03     00:08     00:16   
 3. Hanna-Brit Piht           00:17:47 18:36:02   02:06  3  05:12  3  08:05  2  10:21  1  14:41  2  17:47  3 00:17:47
   19222 Mercury                   SININE         02:06  3  03:06  3  02:53  2  02:16  2  04:20  3  03:06  5
                                                  00:15     00:31    -02:04     00:45     01:02     00:38   
 4. Maria Kaljur              00:23:14 16:48:54   03:57  7  07:45  4  12:30  4  15:56  7  20:58  8  23:14  4 00:23:14
   17988 Harju KEK                 SININE         03:57  7  03:48  4  04:45  5  03:26  7  05:02  8  02:16  1
                                                  02:06     01:13    -00:12     01:55     01:44    -00:12   
 5. Robin Kaljur              00:23:36 16:48:58   03:59  9  07:59  7  12:37  5  15:47  6  20:40  6  23:36  5 00:23:36
   24181                           SININE         03:59  9  04:00  7  04:38  4  03:10  5  04:53  7  02:56  4
                                                  02:08     01:25    -00:19     01:39     01:35     00:28   
 6. Romet Kaljur              00:24:00 16:48:56   03:57  7  08:10  8  12:55  8  16:05  8  20:43  7  24:00  6 00:24:00
   24182 Harju                     SININE         03:57  7  04:13  8  04:45  5  03:10  5  04:38  6  03:17  6
                                                  02:06     01:38    -00:12     01:39     01:20     00:49   
 7. Uku Martin Koppel         00:24:42 17:31:39   03:55  5  07:50  5  12:37  5  15:14  4  19:46  4  24:42  7 00:24:42
   21077                           SININE         03:55  5  03:55  5  04:47  7  02:37  3  04:32  4  04:56  8
                                                  02:04     01:20    -00:10     01:06     01:14     02:28   
 7. Iti Maria Koppel          00:24:42 17:31:39   03:55  5  07:50  5  12:37  5  15:14  4  19:46  4  24:42  7 00:24:42
   21027                           SININE         03:55  5  03:55  5  04:47  7  02:37  3  04:32  4  04:56  8
                                                  02:04     01:20    -00:10     01:06     01:14     02:28   
 9. Aksel Avaste              00:25:52 18:05:24   03:51  4  08:30  9  13:19  9  17:02  9  22:14  9  25:52  9 00:25:52
   18880 Tammed                    SININE         03:51  4  04:39  9  04:49  9  03:43  8  05:12  9  03:38  7
                                                  02:00     02:04    -00:08     02:12     01:54     01:10   
10. Taavi Malsroos            00:37:17 17:17:06   08:30 10  14:02 10  18:11 10  23:36 10  28:56 10  37:17 10 00:37:17
   22220                           SININE         08:30 10  05:32 10  04:09  3  05:25 10  05:20 10  08:21 10
                                                  06:39     02:57    -00:48     03:54     02:02     05:53   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     02:22     02:48     01:31     03:18     02:16   00:13:55

RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 17 KP 10.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 53)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 54)  10.( 47)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.( 49)  14.( 46)  15.( 45)  16.( 52)  17.( 34)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Malsroos            00:46:10 18:23:53   02:19  2  07:35  6  10:49  2  12:18  2  14:19  2  16:48  2  20:39  2  22:41  2  25:13  2  26:33  1  30:51  1  33:45  1  34:38  1  36:52  1  38:28  1  41:29  1  44:57  1  46:10  1 00:46:10
    3392 Tammed                    RO-KESKM       02:19  2  05:16  7  03:14  1  01:29  2  02:01  1  02:29  1  03:51  1  02:02  2  02:32  1  01:20  1  04:18  1  02:54  1  00:53  1  02:14  1  01:36  1  03:01  2  03:28  1  01:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Karm                00:50:45 19:01:27   02:18  1  05:41  1  09:29  1  11:00  1  13:19  1  16:11  1  20:12  1  22:05  1  24:57  1  28:42  2  33:04  2  36:21  2  37:22  2  39:44  2  41:41  2  44:42  2  49:01  2  50:45  2 00:50:45
    9134 SK100                     RO-KESKM       02:18  1  03:23  1  03:48  3  01:31  3  02:19  2  02:52  2  04:01  2  01:53  1  02:52  2  03:45  7  04:22  2  03:17  2  01:01  2  02:22  2  01:57  2  03:01  2  04:19  2  01:44  4
                                                 -00:01    -01:53     00:34     00:02     00:18     00:23     00:10    -00:09     00:20     02:25     00:04     00:23     00:08     00:08     00:21     00:00     00:51     00:31   
 3. Erik Aibast               00:53:30 17:37:12   03:08  5  07:18  4  11:03  3  12:30  3  15:40  3  18:49  3  23:19  3  25:33  3  28:43  3  30:04  3  35:04  3  39:01  3  40:02  3  42:27  3  44:31  3  47:25  3  52:03  3  53:30  3 00:53:30
    1685 Tammed                    RO-KESKM       03:08  5  04:10  4  03:45  2  01:27  1  03:10  5  03:09  3  04:30  3  02:14  3  03:10  3  01:21  2  05:00  3  03:57  4  01:01  2  02:25  3  02:04  3  02:54  1  04:38  4  01:27  2
                                                  00:49    -01:06     00:31    -00:02     01:09     00:40     00:39     00:12     00:38     00:01     00:42     01:03     00:08     00:11     00:28    -00:07     01:10     00:14   
 4. Margus Venelaine          01:02:47 18:13:42   02:39  3  06:30  2  11:15  4  13:16  4  16:48  4  19:59  4  25:38  4  29:38  4  33:22  4  34:57  4  40:36  4  44:45  4  46:12  4  49:18  4  51:42  4  56:02  4  60:56  4  62:47  4 01:02:47
    1041 LSF PT                    RO-KESKM       02:39  3  03:51  3  04:45  4  02:01  4  03:32  6  03:11  4  05:39  6  04:00  6  03:44  4  01:35  3  05:39  5  04:09  5  01:27  7  03:06  6  02:24  4  04:20  5  04:54  5  01:51  5
                                                  00:20    -01:25     01:31     00:32     01:31     00:42     01:48     01:58     01:12     00:15     01:21     01:15     00:34     00:52     00:48     01:19     01:26     00:38   
 5. Indrek Reitsak            01:15:58 16:56:44   03:51  7  08:55  7  15:29  6  17:51  6  22:32  6  27:12  6  32:39  6  35:57  6  40:41  5  42:38  5  48:01  5  52:42  5  53:53  5  56:41  5  59:51  5  69:39  7  74:16  5  75:58  5 01:15:58
   27833                           RO-KESKM       03:51  7  05:04  6  06:34  6  02:22  5  04:41  7  04:40  7  05:27  5  03:18  4  04:44  5  01:57  5  05:23  4  04:41  6  01:11  4  02:48  5  03:10  5  09:48  7  04:37  3  01:42  3
                                                  01:32    -00:12     03:20     00:53     02:40     02:11     01:36     01:16     02:12     00:37     01:05     01:47     00:18     00:34     01:34     06:47     01:09     00:29   
 6. Tarmo Tarlap              01:18:06 16:24:41   03:40  6  07:28  5  19:01  7  21:55  7  24:54  7  28:14  7  33:39  7  37:03  7  42:26  7  44:05  7  50:10  7  54:00  6  55:19  6  58:05  6  61:42  6  67:12  5  74:34  6  78:06  6 01:18:06
   21494 Porter Racing             RO-KESKM       03:40  6  03:48  2  11:33  7  02:54  7  02:59  4  03:20  5  05:25  4  03:24  5  05:23  7  01:39  4  06:05  6  03:50  3  01:19  5  02:46  4  03:37  6  05:30  6  07:22  6  03:32  7
                                                  01:21    -01:28     08:19     01:25     00:58     00:51     01:34     01:22     02:51     00:19     01:47     00:56     00:26     00:32     02:01     02:29     03:54     02:19   
 7. Aldo Mett                 01:20:22 16:42:01   02:47  4  07:03  3  12:46  5  15:39  5  18:29  5  22:23  5  28:59  5  35:56  5  40:51  6  42:56  6  49:44  6  54:29  7  55:53  7  59:19  7  63:56  7  68:14  6  77:30  7  80:22  7 01:20:22
    4507 Skype                     RO-KESKM       02:47  4  04:16  5  05:43  5  02:53  6  02:50  3  03:54  6  06:36  7  06:57  7  04:55  6  02:05  6  06:48  7  04:45  7  01:24  6  03:26  7  04:37  7  04:18  4  09:16  7  02:52  6
                                                  00:28    -01:00     02:29     01:24     00:49     01:25     02:45     04:55     02:23     00:45     02:30     01:51     00:31     01:12     03:01     01:17     05:48     01:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     03:23     03:14     01:27     02:01     02:29     03:51     01:53     02:32     01:20     04:18     02:54     00:53     02:14     01:36     02:54     03:28     01:13   00:43:58

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Marti Ranne               01:26:42 19:02:36   02:18  04:27  06:20  07:45  09:33  10:37  12:58  15:08  17:15  18:36  22:19  24:45  26:47  28:46  33:42  36:45  37:33  38:56  40:57  46:06  47:05  48:34  50:34  52:50  54:26  56:59  59:30  61:28  63:09  64:53  67:10  68:10  71:21  73:57  75:02  79:44  80:53  82:09  83:38  85:10  86:42 01:26:42 40p
    4788 G4S Spordiklubi           VALIK          02:18  02:09  01:53  01:25  01:48  01:04  02:21  02:10  02:07  01:21  03:43  02:26  02:02  01:59  04:56  03:03  00:48  01:23  02:01  05:09  00:59  01:29  02:00  02:16  01:36  02:33  02:31  01:58  01:41  01:44  02:17  01:00  03:11  02:36  01:05  04:42  01:09  01:16  01:29  01:32  01:32
                                                  [65 ]  [64 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [62 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [70 ]  [50 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [68 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [66 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [60 ]  [36 ]Finish     =40
 2. Matis Märtson             02:30:51 16:04:03   03:49  08:10  14:29  16:59  19:15  20:22  23:55  28:44  32:27  35:29  42:06  47:02  50:14  59:15  66:15  70:43  72:13  74:21  77:16  80:36  83:01  85:55  89:08  92:45  95:38 100:11 103:58 107:30 110:21 114:13 118:48 121:03 125:58 127:40 129:44 138:42 140:55 142:47 145:11 148:09 150:51 02:30:51 40p
   14771 SA TLH                    VALIK          03:49  04:21  06:19  02:30  02:16  01:07  03:33  04:49  03:43  03:02  06:37  04:56  03:12  09:01  07:00  04:28  01:30  02:08  02:55  03:20  02:25  02:54  03:13  03:37  02:53  04:33  03:47  03:32  02:51  03:52  04:35  02:15  04:55  01:42  02:04  08:58  02:13  01:52  02:24  02:58  02:42
                                                  [64 ]  [65 ]  [63 ]  [69 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [62 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]  [51 ]  [70 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [68 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [66 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [36 ]Finish     =40
 3. Külli Tõnus               01:25:53 16:07:02   04:12  08:48  12:54  15:23  17:50  21:14  25:18  27:48  28:49  32:28  33:42  37:18  39:50  46:00  49:53  58:13  59:51  62:26  66:18  71:39  74:02  76:54  80:33  83:37  85:53 01:25:53 24p
    1691 HOK                       VALIK          04:12  04:36  04:06  02:29  02:27  03:24  04:04  02:30  01:01  03:39  01:14  03:36  02:32  06:10  03:53  08:20  01:38  02:35  03:52  05:21  02:23  02:52  03:39  03:04  02:16
                                                  [38 ]  [39 ]  [66 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [68 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [67 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [69 ]  [64 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =24
 4. Margus Lehtme             01:19:19 18:54:48   04:09  09:51  17:46  18:45  22:25  33:32  35:47  39:32  41:52  47:01  52:59  55:27  57:39  62:12  63:34  65:37  67:14  70:39  73:23  75:19  79:19 01:19:19 20p
    4218                           VALIK          04:09  05:42  07:55  00:59  03:40  11:07  02:15  03:45  02:20  05:09  05:58  02:28  02:12  04:33  01:22  02:03  01:37  03:25  02:44  01:56  04:00
                                                  [64 ]  [65 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [70 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [67 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [68 ]  [41 ]  [63 ]  [69 ]Finish     =20
 5. Lauri Tarlap              01:38:11 18:20:15   02:44  05:00  20:14  23:14  25:59  41:47  44:38  50:09  54:31  59:38  66:13  68:32  70:32  75:09  77:07  79:05  80:37  84:47  88:41  91:02  98:11 01:38:11 20p
   21159 Saku Korvpalliklubi       VALIK          02:44  02:16  15:14  03:00  02:45  15:48  02:51  05:31  04:22  05:07  06:35  02:19  02:00  04:37  01:58  01:58  01:32  04:10  03:54  02:21  07:09
                                                  [64 ]  [65 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [70 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]  [67 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [68 ]  [41 ]  [63 ]  [69 ]Finish     =20
 6. Marge Anijärv             01:36:21 17:46:03   08:42  14:38  16:17  23:16  26:36  28:55  31:18  34:20  35:59  44:45  48:30  50:44  54:00  56:56  64:18  75:32  85:42  88:40  93:02  96:21 01:36:21 19p
   11356 Mercury                   VALIK          08:42  05:56  01:39  06:59  03:20  02:19  02:23  03:02  01:39  08:46  03:45  02:14  03:16  02:56  07:22  11:14  10:10  02:58  04:22  03:19
                                                  [64 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [61 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [68 ]  [62 ]  [41 ]  [65 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [59 ]Finish     =19
 7. Andres Lauba              00:44:44 16:05:52   05:37  07:56  09:50  12:05  13:37  17:03  19:13  21:41  25:26  28:17  30:25  34:01  38:02  41:38  43:11  44:44 00:44:44 15p
    2895 TON                       VALIK          05:37  02:19  01:54  02:15  01:32  03:26  02:10  02:28  03:45  02:51  02:08  03:36  04:01  03:36  01:33  01:33
                                                  [64 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [69 ]  [52 ]  [66 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =15
 8. Lauri Lepalaan            01:40:10 18:16:14   02:59  08:46  13:34  17:11  36:05  38:56  48:15  67:11  68:55  78:35  82:01  83:09  86:15  90:40  98:01 100:10 01:40:10 15p
   23328                           VALIK          02:59  05:47  04:48  03:37  18:54  02:51  09:19  18:56  01:44  09:40  03:26  01:08  03:06  04:25  07:21  02:09
                                                  [40 ]  [53 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]Finish     =15
 9. Jaanus Reha               00:50:36 18:22:12   02:23  04:22  06:08  10:37  16:59  17:00  19:33  21:18  21:19  24:07  25:24  25:25  29:45  31:51  33:18  36:18  36:19  40:02  45:40  50:36 00:50:36 14p
    1275 Koop                      VALIK          02:23  01:59  01:46  04:29  06:22  00:01  02:33  01:45  00:01  02:48  01:17  00:01  04:20  02:06  01:27  03:00  00:01  03:43  05:38  04:56
                                                  [64 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [44 ]  [54 ]  [54 ]  [67 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [61 ]  [61 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [68 ]  [62 ]  [62 ]  [41 ]  [65 ]Finish     =14
10. Rene Punane               01:42:22 18:18:35   03:52  06:54  18:42  24:09  28:18  46:02  49:08  55:33  59:37  69:05  77:28  81:46  84:24 102:22 01:42:22 13p
   21579 Punased                   VALIK          03:52  03:02  11:48  05:27  04:09  17:44  03:06  06:25  04:04  09:28  08:23  04:18  02:38  17:58
                                                  [64 ]  [65 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [70 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]Finish     =13
11. Marian Punane             01:42:23 18:18:33   04:09  06:56  18:48  24:09  28:12  46:03  49:09  55:34  59:46  69:00  77:29  81:45  84:10 102:23 01:42:23 13p
   28424                           VALIK          04:09  02:47  11:52  05:21  04:03  17:51  03:06  06:25  04:12  09:14  08:29  04:16  02:25  18:13
                                                  [64 ]  [65 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [70 ]  [51 ]  [61 ]Finish     =13
12. Ragnar Kranberg           01:09:51 18:47:17   08:57  13:29  21:30  25:04  28:45  40:50  45:30  49:24  51:31  57:39  69:51 01:09:51 10p
    6226 Mercury                   VALIK          08:57  04:32  08:01  03:34  03:41  12:05  04:40  03:54  02:07  06:08  12:12
                                                  [64 ]  [65 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]Finish     =10
13. Danilo Piht               00:35:13 18:36:12   01:47  04:13  06:53  10:46  14:06  15:58  20:12  22:13  26:02  35:13 00:35:13 9p
    1976 Mercury                   VALIK          01:47  02:26  02:40  03:53  03:20  01:52  04:14  02:01  03:49  09:11
                                                  [64 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]Finish     =9
14. Tiina Krauvärk            00:43:00 16:25:54   03:35  08:01  12:04  25:15  31:48  34:15  36:17  38:00  40:44  43:00 00:43:00 9p
   17543                           VALIK          03:35  04:26  04:03  13:11  06:33  02:27  02:02  01:43  02:44  02:16
                                                  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]  [36 ]Finish     =9
15. Juta Jänes                01:12:04 18:17:32   03:00  05:43  08:59  22:06  25:22  30:45  37:32  49:40  61:14  72:04 01:12:04 9p
   21556                           VALIK          03:00  02:43  03:16  13:07  03:16  05:23  06:47  12:08  11:34  10:50
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [65 ]Finish     =9
16. Marten Kitsapea           01:26:06 17:55:42   06:08  12:33  20:20  27:26  36:18  48:19  60:53  67:35  73:55  86:06 01:26:06 9p
       0                           VALIK          06:08  06:25  07:47  07:06  08:52  12:01  12:34  06:42  06:20  12:11
                                                  [31 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [66 ]  [63 ]  [69 ]Finish     =9
17. Lennart Komp              00:49:13 18:26:57   01:59  12:40  19:27  23:24  27:38  29:29  33:54  35:33  49:13 00:49:13 8p
   19948                           VALIK          01:59  10:41  06:47  03:57  04:14  01:51  04:25  01:39  13:40
                                                  [31 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [61 ]Finish     =8

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 13.06.2018 11:33:49 Kompass