Metsaorienteerumine - Nõmme mets

19.06.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 28 KP 7.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:37:09
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:41:19 +04:10
 3.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:46:33 +09:24
 4.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:46:37 +09:28
 5. 12325 Rait Pallo                SK100      00:47:55 +10:46
 6. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:50:16 +13:07
 7. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:51:09 +14:00
 8. 22404 Martin Laasmaa            SK100      00:52:17 +15:08
 9.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:54:52 +17:43
10. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:56:14 +19:05
11. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:56:50 +19:41
12.  3737 Arvo Ambel                           00:57:42 +20:33
13.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:57:53 +20:44
14.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:58:11 +21:02
15. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:58:44 +21:35
16. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:59:11 +22:02
17.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:00:41 +23:32
18.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:06:05 +28:56
19. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:06:54 +29:45
20.     0 Kai Isand                 Harju KEK  01:54:05 +76:56
PUNANE Rada (2): 22 KP 5.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:39:39
 2.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:42:09 +02:30
 3. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Scoutspata 00:44:41 +05:02
 4.  7042 Merli Kaljuve             Mercury    00:48:27 +08:48
 5.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:49:41 +10:02
 6.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:50:08 +10:29
 7. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     00:50:46 +11:07
 8.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:52:58 +13:19
 9. 16125 Priit Transtok                       00:54:12 +14:33
10.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:57:05 +17:26
11.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:59:45 +20:06
12.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      01:00:00 +20:21
13.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:00:01 +20:22
14. 29606 Margit Ojasoo             x49        01:01:00 +21:21
15.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:03:15 +23:36
16.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       01:03:22 +23:43
17.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:03:39 +24:00
18. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       01:04:18 +24:39
19.     0 Dmitri Petlin             x37        01:05:04 +25:25
20. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:07:16 +27:37
21. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:10:38 +30:59
22. 13957 Merle Kale                           01:20:43 +41:04
23.  6768 Triinu Väikmeri                      01:23:57 +44:18
ORANZ Rada (3): 15 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:27:02
 2.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:30:23 +03:21
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:32:01 +04:59
 4.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:34:18 +07:16
 5.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:34:24 +07:22
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:35:41 +08:39
 7. 23079 Andreas Tähnas            JOKA       00:37:41 +10:39
 8. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:42:25 +15:23
 9.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:44:52 +17:50
10.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:45:05 +18:03
11.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:45:16 +18:14
12.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:46:55 +19:53
13. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:48:56 +21:54
14.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:50:46 +23:44
15.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:52:21 +25:19
16.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:58:34 +31:32
17.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:14:18 +47:16
18.     0 Maarja Kask               x152       01:23:19 +56:17
KOLLANE Rada (4): 23 KP 5.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14754 Liis Astover                         00:45:44
 2. 18927 Krista Kallas                        00:52:32 +06:48
 3.  6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK       00:56:39 +10:55
 4. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         01:00:13 +14:29
 5. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      01:04:57 +19:13
 6. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          01:05:57 +20:13
 7.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     01:06:03 +20:19
 8. 28001 Ave Talts                            01:08:24 +22:40
 9.  9138 Jaanika Jundas                       01:08:26 +22:42
ROHELINE Rada (5): 17 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:44:13
 2. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:45:26 +01:13
 3.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:50:28 +06:15
 4.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:57:26 +13:13
 5.     0 Gert Grünberg             x93        00:58:36 +14:23
 6.     0 Berit Grünberg            x90        00:58:52 +14:39
 7. 27371 Eliise Soome                         01:02:40 +18:27
 8.     0 Ülle Pani                 x148       01:03:22 +19:09
 9. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:09:40 +25:27
10.     0 Merike Raudla             x98        01:23:33 +39:20
11.     0 Kaja Köster               x99        01:23:34 +39:21
12. 23433 Adrian Vois                          01:49:24 +65:11
SININE Rada (6): 7 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:15:54
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:16:36 +00:42
 3.     0 Leinar Kallas             x22        00:17:31 +01:37
 4. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:20:33 +04:39
 5. 30062 Teiti  Danil                         00:21:09 +05:15
 6. 24875 Triinu Randoja                       00:22:40 +06:46
 7. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:23:24 +07:30
 8. 26327 Maris Vahi                           00:31:29 +15:35
 9. 26326 Luisa Vahi                           00:31:33 +15:39
10. 29282 Marit Piir                           00:35:53 +19:59
11. 28788 Marian Piir                          00:35:57 +20:03
12.     0 Marie Valdre              x61        00:36:35 +20:41
13. 29303 Marti Piir                           00:36:51 +20:57
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 23 KP 10.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:37:33
 2.  3209 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK       00:38:27 +00:54
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:39:28 +01:55
 4. 15005 Mari Kaseväli             Otepää     01:12:51 +35:18
 5.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     01:19:37 +42:04
RO-LÜHIKE Rada (8): 17 KP 5.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Liis Grünberg             x131       01:36:37
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:12:17 35p
 2. 21577 Mariangela Boit?uk        Porter Rac 01:42:41 35p
 3. 28424 Marian Punane                        01:42:42 35p
 4. 23275 Eve Härm                             01:32:25 34p
 5.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:40:57 27p
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:51:55 27p
 7. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:01:22 27p
 8. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     01:09:46 27p
 9. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     01:24:07 26p
10.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:17:56 25p
11. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased    01:20:59 24p
12.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:42:31 21p
13.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:44:37 21p
14.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:55:25 21p
15.     0 Ragne Roomet              x48        01:37:14 21p
16. 17781 Tauno Vare                           01:38:39 21p
17. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:48:25 20p
18. 30131 Piret Puolokainen         x142       01:11:37 18p
19.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:56:09 17p
20.  6614 Katarina Koppa                       00:56:10 17p
21.     0 Jekaterina Valdre         x143       01:11:44 17p
22.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:55:35 15p
23.     0 Po King Chung             x72        01:02:06 14p
24. 25229 Liis Murov                           00:54:20 13p
25. 19828 Argo Sikk                            00:25:28 8p
26.     0 Kaapo Toonela             x39        00:34:20 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.06.2018 21:34:58 Kompass