Metsaorienteerumine - 26.06.2018

26.06.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[KOLLANE] [ORANŽ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 27 KP 7.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       00:54:18
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:54:37 +00:19
 3.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:54:52 +00:34
 4.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:56:24 +02:06
 5.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:59:28 +05:10
 6.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:02:06 +07:48
 7. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  01:04:22 +10:04
 8.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:06:51 +12:33
 9.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:10:01 +15:43
10.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:10:47 +16:29
11.  7236 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas   01:12:14 +17:56
12.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:12:46 +18:28
13. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:27:08 +32:50
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:29:02 +34:44
15. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:29:16 +34:58
16. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti Ener 01:31:18 +37:00
17.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        01:37:18 +43:00
18. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:44:39 +50:21
PUNANE Rada (2): 22 KP 5.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:46:29
 2.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:49:46 +03:17
 3.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:52:58 +06:29
 4.  3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA       00:55:25 +08:56
 5.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:56:18 +09:49
 6. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:56:44 +10:15
 7.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:57:42 +11:13
 8.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:57:52 +11:23
 9. 19828 Argo Sikk                            00:58:47 +12:18
10. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:59:12 +12:43
11.   295 Kersti Ehala              JOKA       00:59:20 +12:51
12.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:59:36 +13:07
13. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:59:38 +13:09
14.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  01:00:28 +13:59
15.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:00:32 +14:03
16.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      01:00:59 +14:30
17. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:01:08 +14:39
17.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     01:01:08 +14:39
19.  1102 Neeme Loorits             Kape       01:01:13 +14:44
20. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:03:12 +16:43
21.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:08:38 +22:09
22. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:13:30 +27:01
23.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:17:37 +31:08
24. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:21:44 +35:15
25. 13530 Vahur Palu                Koeru      01:22:39 +36:10
26. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:31:20 +44:51
27.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:38:41 +52:12
ORANŽ Rada (3): 16 KP 3.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:30:43
 2.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:33:44 +03:01
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:36:25 +05:42
 4.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:39:57 +09:14
 5.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:42:09 +11:26
 6.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:49:52 +19:09
 7.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:49:53 +19:10
 8.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:50:28 +19:45
 9.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:59:02 +28:19
10.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:59:43 +29:00
11. 22767 Tiina Muts                           01:00:42 +29:59
12.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:01:31 +30:48
13.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:02:05 +31:22
14. 28469 Paula Talijärv                       01:03:29 +32:46
14. 28686 Reti Randorg                         01:03:29 +32:46
16. 25229 Liis Murov                           01:06:52 +36:09
17.  6176 Maire Rillo                          01:12:37 +41:54
18.  9674 Anu Mullari                          01:12:46 +42:03
19.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:15:03 +44:20
20. 21204 Tiina Krutob                         01:15:35 +44:52
21.     0 Olga Shilva               x25        01:41:58 +71:15
22.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      03:27:37 +176:54
KOLLANE Rada (4): 16 KP 5.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:03:27
 2.     0 Kristiina Kägu            x89        01:18:54 +15:27
 3. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig          Nordica    01:18:59 +15:32
 4. 29776 Andres Andresson          x95        01:20:10 +16:43
 5. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                         01:20:13 +16:46
 6.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:27:46 +24:19
 7. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 01:42:12 +38:45
 8.     0 Triinu Tann               x77        02:28:02 +84:35
 9.     0 Lea Tann                  x79        02:28:18 +84:51
ROHELINE Rada (5): 12 KP 3.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kersti Katilakoski        x3         00:39:38
 2.     0 Jaako Teppi               x5         00:41:59 +02:21
 3. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:51:50 +12:12
 4.     0 Berit Grünberg            x28        00:58:54 +19:16
 5.     0 Gert Grünberg             x30        00:59:04 +19:26
 6. 29583 An?elika  Kurgmann                   00:59:29 +19:51
 7.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:03:26 +23:48
 8. 20040 Johan Pajur                          01:05:38 +26:00
 9. 20041 Emma-Luisa Pajur                     01:06:02 +26:24
10.     0 Helene Angerjärv          x137       01:06:11 +26:33
11. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     01:09:56 +30:18
12. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     01:10:22 +30:44
13. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        01:23:26 +43:48
14. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov            SRD        01:23:27 +43:49
15. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          01:25:37 +45:59
16. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           01:25:46 +46:08
17. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:36:57 +57:19
SININE Rada (6): 7 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed     00:16:55
 2. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:23:07 +06:12
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 17 KP 8.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1601 Taavi Kainel                         00:48:05
 2.     0 Simmo Kullerkupp          x127       02:03:05 +75:00
RO-LÜHIKE Rada (8): 11 KP 5.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Liis Grünberg             x26        01:25:56
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23275 Eve Härm                             01:27:18 33p
 2.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        02:12:18 33p
 3.     0 Andres Sang               x47        01:37:11 32p
 4. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:59:17 26p
 5.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:40:47 18p
 6.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   02:28:36 16p
 7.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:49:11 15p
 8. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:59:35 15p
 9.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:56:32 14p
10. 20506 Georg Kainel                         00:43:10 12p
11.     0 Marta Järviste            x142       01:47:49 10p
12.     0 Siim August Maurus        x65        01:12:15 7p
13.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:12:43 7p
14.     0 Juss Julius Maurus        x67        01:13:20 7p
15. 27218 Aaron Randmäe                        01:37:44 7p
16. 28790 Piret Randmäe             Swedbank S 01:37:53 7p
17. 29768 Airi Jakutovitš           x35        02:09:20 5p
18. 28815 Maksim Shkvarko           SRD        02:09:30 5p
19. 28665 Andrea Alboni                        01:15:42 3p
20. 28664 Alessandro Alboni                    01:15:48 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.06.2018 22:17:08 Kompass