Metsaorienteerumine - 3.07.2018 - Hiiu-Jannseni

03.07.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 26 KP 8.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:40:16
 2.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:43:38 +03:22
 3.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:46:22 +06:06
 4. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:48:13 +07:57
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:51:40 +11:24
 6.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:51:48 +11:32
 7. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:52:21 +12:05
 8. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       00:54:26 +14:10
 9. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:55:47 +15:31
10.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:56:00 +15:44
11. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:00:35 +20:19
12. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:03:48 +23:32
13. 22808 Margus Kontus                        01:17:10 +36:54
PUNANE Rada (2): 24 KP 6.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:35:37
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:36:01 +00:24
 3.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:37:05 +01:28
 4.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:37:33 +01:56
 5.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:39:39 +04:02
 6.  7042 Merli Kaljuve             Mercury    00:41:31 +05:54
 7. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:41:54 +06:17
 8.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     00:42:48 +07:11
 9.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:42:58 +07:21
10.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:43:14 +07:37
11.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       00:44:50 +09:13
12.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:44:55 +09:18
12. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:44:55 +09:18
14.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:45:06 +09:29
15.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:45:21 +09:44
16.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:45:24 +09:47
17. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:46:44 +11:07
18. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:47:48 +12:11
19.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      00:48:26 +12:49
20.     0 Märt Maripuu              x151       00:50:07 +14:30
21. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:51:25 +15:48
22.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:52:04 +16:27
23. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:53:56 +18:19
24.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     00:54:14 +18:37
25. 13530 Vahur Palu                Koeru      00:56:52 +21:15
26. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:03:10 +27:33
27. 21974 Kristin Puusepp           Tallinna K 01:13:02 +37:25
ORANZ Rada (3): 16 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:29:55
 2.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:30:52 +00:57
 3.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:31:19 +01:24
 4.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:33:31 +03:36
 5.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:33:52 +03:57
 6.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:34:23 +04:28
 7. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:34:50 +04:55
 8.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:35:15 +05:20
 9.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                       00:37:08 +07:13
10.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:44:36 +14:41
11.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:44:58 +15:03
12. 25683 Liisi Meigas                         00:45:56 +16:01
13. 18672 Carmen Piiroja            Audentes   00:47:13 +17:18
14.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:47:18 +17:23
15.  6176 Maire Rillo                          00:47:45 +17:50
16.  9674 Anu Mullari                          00:48:28 +18:33
17.     0 Reino Lahtinen            x100       00:51:07 +21:12
18. 20083 Kirill Akakjev                       00:55:38 +25:43
19.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:00:20 +30:25
20. 27942 Kristo Isberg                        01:06:46 +36:51
21. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:06:54 +36:59
22.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:24:41 +54:46
KOLLANE Rada (4): 19 KP 6.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Oliver Rikkas             x70        00:41:23
 2. 14754 Liis Astover                         00:50:50 +09:27
 3. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:52:11 +10:48
 4. 20946 Tuuli Pungas              TÜ         00:55:25 +14:02
 5. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:57:37 +16:14
 6.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:06:29 +25:06
 7. 29787 Andre Polver              x24        01:11:04 +29:41
 8. 29788 Erely Polver              x26        01:11:07 +29:44
 9.     0 Andres Polver             x28        01:11:09 +29:46
10. 29789 Rauno Jonas Küngas        x38        01:23:07 +41:44
ROHELINE Rada (5): 13 KP 3.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:30:52
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:33:23 +02:31
 3. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:34:31 +03:39
 4. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        00:37:41 +06:49
 5.     0 Henis Raimond Mägi        x68        00:40:08 +09:16
 6.     0 Kristiina Zadin           x47        00:42:23 +11:31
 7. 29785 Merike Raudla             x53        00:42:37 +11:45
 8. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:43:32 +12:40
 9. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:45:03 +14:11
10. 27924 Elise Kaas                           00:47:09 +16:17
11. 29800 Adele Kala                x153       00:47:12 +16:20
12. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed     00:48:09 +17:17
13. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:50:31 +19:39
14. 28382 Liisa Orutalu                        00:55:37 +24:45
15. 28381 Laara Orutalu                        00:55:42 +24:50
16.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      00:58:21 +27:29
17. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:58:53 +28:01
18. 29767 Mirle Suit                x173       01:09:45 +38:53
19. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       01:27:12 +56:20
20. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       01:29:14 +58:22
SININE Rada (6): 8 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:10:46
 2. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:18:30 +07:44
 3. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:22:21 +11:35
 4. 24900 Oliver Janu                          00:23:06 +12:20
 5. 30078 Henri Janu                x36        00:23:21 +12:35
 6. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:23:36 +12:50
 7. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:24:00 +13:14
 8.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:24:01 +13:15
 9. 29001 Sören Heinaste                       00:24:35 +13:49
10. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:26:09 +15:23
11.     0 Otto Närep                x57        00:42:26 +31:40
12.     0 Kene Närep                x59        00:42:33 +31:47
13. 29796 Sonja Kruusvall           x123       00:48:36 +37:50
14.     0 Eeva Eensalu              x125       00:48:38 +37:52
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 29 KP 10.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:32:20
 2.   992 Sander Annus                         00:36:10 +03:50
 3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:43:41 +11:21
 4.   741 Stanislav Tarassov        SRD        00:44:05 +11:45
 5.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 00:44:19 +11:59
 6. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:53:08 +20:48
 7.  2575 Alo Ansmann               Võru       00:54:23 +22:03
 8. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:56:25 +24:05
RO-LÜHIKE Rada (8): 18 KP 6.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         01:01:30
 2. 29798 Elisabeth Kikas           x146       01:22:11 +20:41
 3.     0 Gregor Ludvig Kikaks      x148       01:22:15 +20:45
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:37:52 34p
 2. 28424 Marian Punane                        00:50:47 34p
 3. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased    00:50:50 34p
 4. 23275 Eve Härm                             00:57:42 34p
 5.     0 Lea Tann                  x106       01:51:37 34p
 6.     0 Triinu Tann               x108       01:51:42 34p
 6. 29794 Kärt Tann                 x110       01:51:42 34p
 8.     0 Ilona Soitu               x127       00:57:21 30p
 9.  7236 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas   00:43:38 25p
10. 13957 Merle Kale                           01:12:12 25p
11. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:38:13 24p
12. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:50:15 22p
13.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:31:20 16p
14.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:23:19 9p
15. 29792 Ralph Linnukütt           x66        00:30:52 7p
16. 20471 Koit Jõgisman                        00:30:54 7p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.07.2018 12:28:40 Kompass