Metsaorienteerumine - 10.07.2018 - Kodasoo

10.07.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 18 KP 7.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 40)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 57)  12.( 62)  13.( 58)  14.( 59)  15.( 60)  16.( 47)  17.( 61)  18.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Mehis Muru                00:55:18 18:25:07   02:52  2  06:46  1  09:01  2  13:39 10  18:44  6  21:43  3  24:11  2  27:14  2  29:43  1  31:19  1  32:29  1  34:12  1  35:27  1  37:53  1  40:57  1  45:18  1  50:07  1  53:41  1  55:18  1 00:55:18
   13570 JOKA                      PRUUN          02:52  2  03:54  1  02:15  7  04:38 18  05:05  2  02:59  1  02:28  8  03:03  2  02:29  1  01:36  2  01:10  2  01:43 12  01:15  1  02:26  1  03:04  3  04:21  3  04:49  3  03:34  3  01:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Lahtmäe             00:55:19 18:56:07   03:03  6  07:26  5  09:48  6  14:07 12  19:31  8  23:02  6  25:10  6  28:20  4  30:52  2  32:16  2  33:32  2  35:00  2  36:18  2  38:48  2  41:48  2  46:06  2  50:23  2  53:49  2  55:19  2 00:55:19
    2017 Kape                      PRUUN          03:03  6  04:23  7  02:22  9  04:19 17  05:24  3  03:31  3  02:08  2  03:10  3  02:32  2  01:24  1  01:16  5  01:28  6  01:18  3  02:30  2  03:00  2  04:18  2  04:17  1  03:26  1  01:30  1
                                                  00:11     00:29     00:07    -00:19     00:19     00:32    -00:20     00:07     00:03    -00:12     00:06    -00:15     00:03     00:04    -00:04    -00:03    -00:32    -00:08    -00:07   
 3. Raido Laidla              00:58:28 16:35:28   02:57  4  07:18  3  09:46  5  11:47  2  17:21  3  20:59  2  25:54  7  29:05  7  31:49  5  33:38  5  34:54  5  36:20  5  37:45  5  40:18  4  43:48  4  48:05  3  53:00  3  56:42  3  58:28  3 00:58:28
   20443 SK100                     PRUUN          02:57  4  04:21  6  02:28 10  02:01  2  05:34  5  03:38  6  04:55 16  03:11  5  02:44  4  01:49  8  01:16  5  01:26  4  01:25  5  02:33  3  03:30  7  04:17  1  04:55  5  03:42  5  01:46  5
                                                  00:05     00:27     00:13    -02:37     00:29     00:39     02:27     00:08     00:15     00:13     00:06    -00:17     00:10     00:07     00:26    -00:04     00:06     00:08     00:09   
 4. Reimo Liiv                00:59:00 18:02:53   03:02  5  07:18  3  09:18  3  12:42  5  18:18  5  22:38  4  25:00  4  28:13  3  30:58  3  32:36  3  33:54  3  35:24  4  36:56  4  39:37  3  43:05  3  48:27  4  53:39  4  57:12  4  59:00  4 00:59:00
   12590 Tammed                    PRUUN          03:02  5  04:16  4  02:00  3  03:24 16  05:36  6  04:20 10  02:22  5  03:13  6  02:45  5  01:38  4  01:18  8  01:30  8  01:32 10  02:41  4  03:28  6  05:22 11  05:12  7  03:33  2  01:48  7
                                                  00:10     00:22    -00:15    -01:14     00:31     01:21    -00:06     00:10     00:16     00:02     00:08    -00:13     00:17     00:15     00:24     01:01     00:23    -00:01     00:11   
 5. Tanel Papp                01:01:24 17:56:48   02:54  3  06:50  2  08:32  1  11:15  1  16:42  1  20:15  1  22:40  1  25:36  1  31:16  4  32:53  4  34:03  4  35:22  3  36:39  3  42:41  7  45:49  6  50:43  5  55:51  5  59:33  5  61:24  5 01:01:24
   12810 Võru                      PRUUN          02:54  3  03:56  2  01:42  1  02:43  7  05:27  4  03:33  5  02:25  7  02:56  1  05:40 18  01:37  3  01:10  2  01:19  2  01:17  2  06:02 19  03:08  4  04:54  7  05:08  6  03:42  5  01:51  8
                                                  00:02     00:02    -00:33    -01:55     00:22     00:34    -00:03    -00:07     03:11     00:01     00:00    -00:24     00:02     03:36     00:04     00:33     00:19     00:08     00:14   
 6. Priit Överus              01:03:24 18:37:06   03:34  9  08:12  9  10:26  9  13:15  7  19:03  7  22:42  5  24:53  3  29:04  6  32:00  6  34:40  6  35:53  6  37:30  6  38:55  6  42:14  5  45:47  5  51:42  6  57:02  6  61:26  6  63:24  6 01:03:24
    1268 Mercury                   PRUUN          03:34  9  04:38  8  02:14  6  02:49  8  05:48  7  03:39  7  02:11  3  04:11 13  02:56  6  02:40 17  01:13  4  01:37 10  01:25  5  03:19 10  03:33  9  05:55 13  05:20  8  04:24 11  01:58 12
                                                  00:42     00:44    -00:01    -01:49     00:43     00:40    -00:17     01:08     00:27     01:04     00:03    -00:06     00:10     00:53     00:29     01:34     00:31     00:50     00:21   
 7. Martin Vilismäe           01:03:54 18:28:17   04:03 13  09:25 13  11:19 11  13:38  9  21:38 12  24:55 11  27:13 10  30:23  8  34:50  9  36:35  9  37:51  9  39:05  9  41:12  9  44:06  9  46:51  8  51:46  7  58:34  8  62:10  7  63:54  7 01:03:54
   20352 Tartumaa                  PRUUN          04:03 13  05:22 12  01:54  2  02:19  4  08:00 15  03:17  2  02:18  4  03:10  3  04:27 13  01:45  7  01:16  5  01:14  1  02:07 17  02:54  7  02:45  1  04:55  8  06:48 12  03:36  4  01:44  4
                                                  01:11     01:28    -00:21    -02:19     02:55     00:18    -00:10     00:07     01:58     00:09     00:06    -00:29     00:52     00:28    -00:19     00:34     01:59     00:02     00:07   
 8. Raivo Pellja              01:04:25 18:22:41   03:09  7  08:30 11  11:30 12  13:33  8  20:01 10  24:01  8  26:33  9  30:28  9  33:24  7  35:28  7  36:50  7  38:33  8  40:10  8  43:19  8  47:01  9  52:20  8  58:03  7  62:30  8  64:25  8 01:04:25
     108 JOKA                      PRUUN          03:09  7  05:21 11  03:00 14  02:03  3  06:28 11  04:00  8  02:32  9  03:55 10  02:56  6  02:04 12  01:22  9  01:43 12  01:37 11  03:09  8  03:42 11  05:19 10  05:43 10  04:27 12  01:55 10
                                                  00:17     01:27     00:45    -02:35     01:23     01:01     00:04     00:52     00:27     00:28     00:12     00:00     00:22     00:43     00:38     00:58     00:54     00:53     00:18   
 9. Sander Nahkor             01:04:46 16:22:26   02:21  1  07:50  7  10:02  7  11:58  3  16:49  2  23:02  6  25:07  5  28:45  5  34:05  8  35:49  8  36:55  8  38:17  7  39:35  7  42:22  6  46:20  7  54:38 10  59:30  9  63:13  9  64:46  9 01:04:46
    4261 TAOK                      PRUUN          02:21  1  05:29 13  02:12  5  01:56  1  04:51  1  06:13 17  02:05  1  03:38  8  05:20 17  01:44  6  01:06  1  01:22  3  01:18  3  02:47  5  03:58 12  08:18 18  04:52  4  03:43  7  01:33  2
                                                 -00:31     01:35    -00:03    -02:42    -00:14     03:14    -00:23     00:35     02:51     00:08    -00:04    -00:21     00:03     00:21     00:54     03:57     00:03     00:09    -00:04   
10. Peep Otstavel             01:06:17 18:45:52   03:18  8  07:30  6  09:34  4  12:05  4  18:03  4  24:16 10  28:00 11  31:29 11  34:53 10  36:52 10  38:16 10  39:53 10  41:23 10  44:43 10  49:00 10  54:23  9  60:04 11  64:18 10  66:17 10 01:06:17
    4760 LSF PT                    PRUUN          03:18  8  04:12  3  02:04  4  02:31  6  05:58  9  06:13 17  03:44 13  03:29  7  03:24  9  01:59 11  01:24 11  01:37 10  01:30  8  03:20 11  04:17 16  05:23 12  05:41  9  04:14  9  01:59 13
                                                  00:26     00:18    -00:11    -02:07     00:53     03:14     01:16     00:26     00:55     00:23     00:14    -00:06     00:15     00:54     01:13     01:02     00:52     00:40     00:22   
11. Martin Murakas            01:07:16 17:23:28   03:48 11  08:05  8  10:25  8  12:44  6  20:02 11  26:15 13  30:18 13  33:57 13  36:32 12  38:30 12  39:56 12  41:23 12  43:07 12  47:03 12  50:24 11  55:08 11  59:56 10  64:39 11  67:16 11 01:07:16
    3992 Rakv                      PRUUN          03:48 11  04:17  5  02:20  8  02:19  4  07:18 14  06:13 17  04:03 14  03:39  9  02:35  3  01:58 10  01:26 13  01:27  5  01:44 14  03:56 16  03:21  5  04:44  6  04:48  2  04:43 13  02:37 19
                                                  00:56     00:23     00:05    -02:19     02:13     03:14     01:35     00:36     00:06     00:22     00:16    -00:16     00:29     01:30     00:17     00:23    -00:01     01:09     01:00   
12. Tarmo Maiste              01:08:52 16:49:55   04:04 14  10:04 14  13:18 14  16:17 14  22:08 13  29:30 14  32:17 14  36:18 14  39:55 14  41:46 14  43:08 14  44:38 14  46:07 14  49:20 14  52:52 13  57:20 13  63:07 13  67:05 12  68:52 12 01:08:52
   25298                           PRUUN          04:04 14  06:00 14  03:14 17  02:59 12  05:51  8  07:22 20  02:47 10  04:01 11  03:37 11  01:51  9  01:22  9  01:30  8  01:29  7  03:13  9  03:32  8  04:28  4  05:47 11  03:58  8  01:47  6
                                                  01:12     02:06     00:59    -01:39     00:46     04:23     00:19     00:58     01:08     00:15     00:12    -00:13     00:14     00:47     00:28     00:07     00:58     00:24     00:10   
13. Sander Överus             01:09:09 18:32:59   04:01 12  08:43 12  12:40 13  15:38 13  22:18 14  25:50 12  28:45 12  32:55 12  36:03 11  38:18 11  39:53 11  41:22 11  43:00 11  46:54 11  50:28 12  55:10 12  62:48 12  67:10 13  69:09 13 01:09:09
    6642 Mercury                   PRUUN          04:01 12  04:42 10  03:57 18  02:58 11  06:40 12  03:32  4  02:55 11  04:10 12  03:08  8  02:15 14  01:35 16  01:29  7  01:38 12  03:54 15  03:34 10  04:42  5  07:38 19  04:22 10  01:59 13
                                                  01:09     00:48     01:42    -01:40     01:35     00:33     00:27     01:07     00:39     00:39     00:25    -00:14     00:23     01:28     00:30     00:21     02:49     00:48     00:22   
14. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     01:13:16 16:22:39   03:38 10  08:18 10  10:59 10  13:54 11  19:52  9  24:03  9  26:27  8  30:39 10  39:41 13  41:20 13  42:52 13  44:35 13  46:05 13  48:58 13  53:05 14  58:02 14  65:00 14  71:07 14  73:16 14 01:13:16
    4293 SRD                       PRUUN          03:38 10  04:40  9  02:41 12  02:55  9  05:58  9  04:11  9  02:24  6  04:12 14  09:02 20  01:39  5  01:32 15  01:43 12  01:30  8  02:53  6  04:07 14  04:57  9  06:58 14  06:07 17  02:09 16
                                                  00:46     00:46     00:26    -01:43     00:53     01:12    -00:04     01:09     06:33     00:03     00:22     00:00     00:15     00:27     01:03     00:36     02:09     02:33     00:32   
15. Indrek Volens             01:27:12 16:22:54   04:10 15  10:44 15  13:24 15  16:44 15  25:42 16  30:41 16  38:47 16  43:27 16  46:54 15  49:46 15  52:06 15  53:51 15  56:07 15  59:53 15  66:23 16  72:47 15  79:48 15  85:09 15  87:12 15 01:27:12
   19813 TV3                       PRUUN          04:10 15  06:34 15  02:40 11  03:20 15  08:58 18  04:59 11  08:06 18  04:40 19  03:27 10  02:52 19  02:20 20  01:45 15  02:16 20  03:46 13  06:30 20  06:24 16  07:01 15  05:21 15  02:03 15
                                                  01:18     02:40     00:25    -01:18     03:53     02:00     05:38     01:37     00:58     01:16     01:10     00:02     01:01     01:20     03:26     02:03     02:12     01:47     00:26   
16. Silvar Savolainen         01:31:43 17:30:56   04:14 16  11:26 17  24:07 19  27:24 19  38:47 19  44:41 19  48:19 19  52:32 19  56:44 19  58:56 19  60:20 19  62:06 19  63:46 19  67:29 19  71:45 18  77:51 18  85:00 17  89:50 16  91:43 16 01:31:43
    2654 korp! Leola               PRUUN          04:14 16  07:12 17  12:41 20  03:17 14  11:23 20  05:54 16  03:38 12  04:13 15  04:12 12  02:12 13  01:24 11  01:46 16  01:40 13  03:43 12  04:16 15  06:06 14  07:09 16  04:50 14  01:53  9
                                                  01:22     03:18     10:26    -01:21     06:18     02:55     01:10     01:10     01:43     00:36     00:14     00:03     00:25     01:17     01:12     01:45     02:20     01:16     00:16   
17. Heidi Sild                01:33:59 18:31:07   04:23 17  11:23 16  14:29 16  17:24 16  24:16 15  29:31 15  38:19 15  42:54 15  47:48 16  50:51 16  52:29 16  54:50 16  56:58 16  60:47 16  66:03 15  77:33 17  84:58 16  91:26 17  93:59 17 01:33:59
    5592 Mercury                   PRUUN          04:23 17  07:00 16  03:06 15  02:55  9  06:52 13  05:15 12  08:48 20  04:35 18  04:54 15  03:03 20  01:38 17  02:21 18  02:08 18  03:49 14  05:16 17  11:30 19  07:25 18  06:28 18  02:33 17
                                                  01:31     03:06     00:51    -01:43     01:47     02:16     06:20     01:32     02:25     01:27     00:28     00:38     00:53     01:23     02:12     07:09     02:36     02:54     00:56   
18. Jukka Halttunen           01:36:38 17:43:43   05:32 19  13:37 18  16:47 17  21:31 17  30:26 17  36:07 17  43:08 18  48:01 18  52:31 18  55:13 18  57:23 18  61:14 18  63:05 18  67:14 18  72:30 19  80:45 19  88:05 19  94:04 18  96:38 18 01:36:38
   20436                           PRUUN          05:32 19  08:05 18  03:10 16  04:44 19  08:55 17  05:41 14  07:01 17  04:53 20  04:30 14  02:42 18  02:10 19  03:51 20  01:51 16  04:09 17  05:16 17  08:15 17  07:20 17  05:59 16  02:34 18
                                                  02:40     04:11     00:55     00:06     03:50     02:42     04:33     01:50     02:01     01:06     01:00     02:08     00:36     01:43     02:12     03:54     02:31     02:25     00:57   
19. Aleksander Hlebnikov      01:40:21 16:19:36   05:16 18  14:35 19  20:01 18  23:09 18  31:51 18  37:22 18  41:59 17  46:31 17  51:32 17  54:11 17  56:02 17  58:05 17  60:14 17  65:24 17  71:03 17  77:21 16  87:39 18  95:44 19 100:21 19 01:40:21
    4704 VHM                       PRUUN          05:16 18  09:19 19  05:26 19  03:08 13  08:42 16  05:31 13  04:37 15  04:32 16  05:01 16  02:39 16  01:51 18  02:03 17  02:09 19  05:10 18  05:39 19  06:18 15  10:18 20  08:05 20  04:37 20
                                                  02:24     05:25     03:11    -01:30     03:37     02:32     02:09     01:29     02:32     01:03     00:41     00:20     00:54     02:44     02:35     01:57     05:29     04:31     03:00   
20. Alan Vask                 02:39:27 16:23:56   12:13 20  38:55 20  41:37 20  61:55 20  71:20 20  77:03 20  85:45 20  90:19 20  98:46 20 101:10 20 102:40 20 105:01 20 106:51 20 126:13 20 130:11 20 143:41 20 150:34 20 157:32 20 159:27 20 02:39:27
   28203 ABC Grupp                 PRUUN          12:13 20  26:42 20  02:42 13  20:18 20  09:25 19  05:43 15  08:42 19  04:34 17  08:27 19  02:24 15  01:30 14  02:21 18  01:50 15  19:22 20  03:58 12  13:30 20  06:53 13  06:58 19  01:55 10
                                                  09:21     22:48     00:27     15:40     04:20     02:44     06:14     01:31     05:58     00:48     00:20     00:38     00:35     16:56     00:54     09:09     02:04     03:24     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     03:54     01:42     01:56     04:51     02:59     02:05     02:56     02:29     01:24     01:06     01:14     01:15     02:26     02:45     04:17     04:17     03:26     01:30   00:48:53

PUNANE Rada (2): 14 KP 6.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 60)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 57)  10.( 62)  11.( 58)  12.( 59)  13.( 61)  14.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Beilmann            00:44:45 19:08:55   02:34  1  06:57  1  09:32  1  13:46  1  18:25  1  22:16  1  26:13  2  27:58  2  29:09  2  30:40  2  32:07  2  35:01  1  39:49  1  42:47  1  44:45  1 00:44:45
    1826 Tammed                    PUNANE         02:34  1  04:23  3  02:35  5  04:14  1  04:39  2  03:51  2  03:57  6  01:45  3  01:11  1  01:31  3  01:27  4  02:54  4  04:48  1  02:58  1  01:58  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Järve               00:46:17 17:56:01   02:58  3  07:31  4  09:35  2  13:56  2  18:46  2  22:20  2  25:38  1  27:27  1  28:42  1  30:05  1  31:28  1  36:28  2  41:16  2  44:26  2  46:17  2 00:46:17
   15431 LSF PT                    PUNANE         02:58  3  04:33  4  02:04  1  04:21  2  04:50  3  03:34  1  03:18  2  01:49  4  01:15  2  01:23  1  01:23  2  05:00 17  04:48  1  03:10  2  01:51  1
                                                  00:24     00:10    -00:31     00:07     00:11    -00:17    -00:39     00:04     00:04    -00:08    -00:04     02:06     00:00     00:12    -00:07   
 3. Arvo Laanemets            00:48:09 17:15:18   02:48  2  07:29  3  10:09  4  14:40  4  19:06  4  25:19  4  28:27  4  30:09  4  31:27  4  32:59  4  34:31  4  37:16  4  42:39  4  46:03  3  48:09  3 00:48:09
    4822 TAOK                      PUNANE         02:48  2  04:41  5  02:40  7  04:31  4  04:26  1  06:13 14  03:08  1  01:42  2  01:18  4  01:32  4  01:32  5  02:45  2  05:23  5  03:24  3  02:06  5
                                                  00:14     00:18     00:05     00:17    -00:13     02:22    -00:49    -00:03     00:07     00:01     00:05    -00:09     00:35     00:26     00:08   
 4. Lauri Olli                00:49:16 19:21:14   03:05  4  07:12  2  09:38  3  14:08  3  19:03  3  24:27  3  28:03  3  29:42  3  31:06  3  32:36  3  33:59  3  36:43  3  42:01  3  47:20  4  49:16  4 00:49:16
    4230 LSF PT                    PUNANE         03:05  4  04:07  1  02:26  3  04:30  3  04:55  4  05:24  9  03:36  4  01:39  1  01:24  5  01:30  2  01:23  2  02:44  1  05:18  4  05:19 10  01:56  2
                                                  00:31    -00:16    -00:09     00:16     00:16     01:33    -00:21    -00:06     00:13    -00:01    -00:04    -00:10     00:30     02:21    -00:02   
 5. Ingrid Piht               00:58:15 17:39:55   04:04 10  10:34  8  13:08  7  18:46  5  24:58  5  30:20  5  35:19  5  37:32  5  39:04  5  40:56  5  42:35  5  46:45  5  52:22  5  56:03  5  58:15  5 00:58:15
    2687 Mercury                   PUNANE         04:04 10  06:30 10  02:34  4  05:38  7  06:12 10  05:22  8  04:59 10  02:13  9  01:32 10  01:52 10  01:39  7  04:10 13  05:37  6  03:41  4  02:12  6
                                                  01:30     02:07    -00:01     01:24     01:33     01:31     01:02     00:28     00:21     00:21     00:12     01:16     00:49     00:43     00:14   
 6. Juhan Aasaru              00:59:23 17:29:14   03:48  8  15:24 18  18:22 17  23:33 12  28:58 10  34:19  8  38:11  6  40:13  6  41:29  6  43:10  6  45:57  6  48:42  6  53:41  6  57:22  6  59:23  6 00:59:23
    4703 Suusahullud               PUNANE         03:48  8  11:36 19  02:58  8  05:11  5  05:25  8  05:21  7  03:52  5  02:02  7  01:16  3  01:41  6  02:47 19  02:45  2  04:59  3  03:41  4  02:01  4
                                                  01:14     07:13     00:23     00:57     00:46     01:30    -00:05     00:17     00:05     00:10     01:20    -00:09     00:11     00:43     00:03   
 7. Andres Viira              01:07:21 17:47:54   05:48 16  13:09 15  15:47 14  21:32  8  27:01  6  31:41  6  38:55  7  41:20  7  42:50  7  44:38  7  46:46  7  50:55  7  58:54  7  64:35  7  67:21  7 01:07:21
   12280                           PUNANE         05:48 16  07:21 15  02:38  6  05:45  8  05:29  9  04:40  3  07:14 17  02:25 11  01:30  7  01:48  9  02:08 16  04:09 12  07:59  8  05:41 13  02:46 14
                                                  03:14     02:58     00:03     01:31     00:50     00:49     03:17     00:40     00:19     00:17     00:41     01:15     03:11     02:43     00:48   
 8. Madis Meimre              01:10:29 17:26:59   04:33 14  09:46  6  12:48  6  18:59  6  28:12  7  33:14  7  39:41  8  42:27  8  44:02  8  45:49  8  47:39  8  51:25  8  59:43  8  67:57  8  70:29  8 01:10:29
    3040                           PUNANE         04:33 14  05:13  6  03:02 10  06:11 10  09:13 16  05:02  5  06:27 15  02:46 17  01:35 12  01:47  8  01:50 11  03:46 11  08:18 10  08:14 19  02:32 11
                                                  01:59     00:50     00:27     01:57     04:34     01:11     02:30     01:01     00:24     00:16     00:23     00:52     03:30     05:16     00:34   
 9. Thea Kaljur               01:11:17 17:56:16   04:22 11  10:12  7  13:41  8  19:30  7  28:35  9  34:27  9  41:23 11  43:47 11  45:39 11  47:51 10  49:51 10  54:12 11  62:19  9  68:26  9  71:17  9 01:11:17
    3429 Harju KEK                 PUNANE         04:22 11  05:50  7  03:29 13  05:49  9  09:05 15  05:52 12  06:56 16  02:24 10  01:52 17  02:12 12  02:00 14  04:21 15  08:07  9  06:07 14  02:51 15
                                                  01:48     01:27     00:54     01:35     04:26     02:01     02:59     00:39     00:41     00:41     00:33     01:27     03:19     03:09     00:53   
10. Urmas Samelselg           01:13:52 18:07:27   03:33  6  11:21 11  13:41  8  23:01 11  28:23  8  36:54 11  44:57 12  46:56 12  48:28 12  50:05 12  51:40 12  55:09 12  63:56 10  71:26 10  73:52 10 01:13:52
   11259                           PUNANE         03:33  6  07:48 17  02:20  2  09:20 15  05:22  6  08:31 16  08:03 18  01:59  5  01:32 10  01:37  5  01:35  6  03:29  7  08:47 11  07:30 17  02:26 10
                                                  00:59     03:25    -00:15     05:06     00:43     04:40     04:06     00:14     00:21     00:06     00:08     00:35     03:59     04:32     00:28   
11. Kert Lindeberg            01:15:43 16:53:04   05:26 15  11:38 12  16:40 16  27:24 15  32:23 13  37:21 13  40:49 10  42:57  9  44:26  9  49:14 11  50:25 11  53:25 10  65:57 11  73:24 11  75:43 11 01:15:43
    4829 Maru Karud SK             PUNANE         05:26 15  06:12  8  05:02 18  10:44 16  04:59  5  04:58  4  03:28  3  02:08  8  01:29  6  04:48 18  01:11  1  03:00  5  12:32 16  07:27 16  02:19  7
                                                  02:52     01:49     02:27     06:30     00:20     01:07    -00:29     00:23     00:18     03:17    -00:16     00:06     07:44     04:29     00:21   
12. Alo Süvari                01:19:31 16:07:43   03:52  9  10:51 10  15:04 12  21:45  9  34:06 15  43:51 16  48:21 14  51:05 14  53:00 15  55:25 15  57:13 14  60:50 14  71:04 13  76:15 12  79:31 12 01:19:31
    5970                           PUNANE         03:52  9  06:59 11  04:13 15  06:41 11  12:21 18  09:45 18  04:30  7  02:44 15  01:55 18  02:25 14  01:48  8  03:37 10  10:14 12  05:11  8  03:16 18
                                                  01:18     02:36     01:38     02:27     07:42     05:54     00:33     00:59     00:44     00:54     00:21     00:43     05:26     02:13     01:18   
13. Raili Nugin               01:19:47 16:07:44   03:47  7  10:46  9  14:56 11  21:51 10  33:58 14  43:41 15  48:26 15  51:10 15  52:56 14  55:22 13  57:10 13  60:46 13  71:12 14  76:25 13  79:47 13 01:19:47
   24175                           PUNANE         03:47  7  06:59 11  04:10 14  06:55 12  12:07 17  09:43 17  04:45  9  02:44 15  01:46 16  02:26 15  01:48  8  03:36  9  10:26 13  05:13  9  03:22 19
                                                  01:13     02:36     01:35     02:41     07:28     05:52     00:48     00:59     00:35     00:55     00:21     00:42     05:38     02:15     01:24   
14. Rein Hanstein             01:19:49 16:53:27   07:07 19  13:21 16  16:29 15  24:58 14  31:48 12  37:18 12  49:16 16  51:41 16  53:16 16  55:22 13  57:24 15  61:43 15  69:28 12  77:05 14  79:49 14 01:19:49
    3277 Okas                      PUNANE         07:07 19  06:14  9  03:08 11  08:29 13  06:50 13  05:30 10  11:58 19  02:25 11  01:35 12  02:06 11  02:02 15  04:19 14  07:45  7  07:37 18  02:44 13
                                                  04:33     01:51     00:33     04:15     02:11     01:39     08:01     00:40     00:24     00:35     00:35     01:25     02:57     04:39     00:46   
15. Eerik Lossmann            01:20:01 17:18:36   04:23 12  11:40 13  14:41 10  27:57 16  34:18 16  39:57 14  46:09 13  48:43 13  50:21 13  55:35 16  57:46 16  62:28 16  73:25 15  77:37 15  80:01 15 01:20:01
    4104 TTÜ SK                    PUNANE         04:23 12  07:17 14  03:01  9  13:16 18  06:21 12  05:39 11  06:12 14  02:34 14  01:38 15  05:14 19  02:11 17  04:42 16  10:57 14  04:12  6  02:24  9
                                                  01:49     02:54     00:26     09:02     01:42     01:48     02:15     00:49     00:27     03:43     00:44     01:48     06:09     01:14     00:26   
16. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   01:24:02 16:32:17   06:27 18  13:43 17  18:34 18  23:48 13  30:03 11  35:05 10  40:10  9  43:29 10  45:00 10  47:12  9  49:05  9  52:40  9  74:46 16  80:59 16  84:02 16 01:24:02
    6238 SRD                       PUNANE         06:27 18  07:16 13  04:51 17  05:14  6  06:15 11  05:02  5  05:05 11  03:19 18  01:31  9  02:12 12  01:53 13  03:35  8  22:06 19  06:13 15  03:03 16
                                                  03:53     02:53     02:16     01:00     01:36     01:11     01:08     01:34     00:20     00:41     00:26     00:41     17:18     03:15     01:05   
17. Kärt Maurus               01:29:55 17:50:35   04:27 13  12:06 14  15:21 13  28:20 17  47:07 18  53:02 18  58:18 18  60:44 18  62:21 18  64:51 18  66:43 18  71:58 18  83:07 17  87:33 17  89:55 17 01:29:55
    2735 Ilves                     PUNANE         04:27 13  07:39 16  03:15 12  12:59 17  18:47 19  05:55 13  05:16 12  02:26 13  01:37 14  02:30 16  01:52 12  05:15 18  11:09 15  04:26  7  02:22  8
                                                  01:53     03:16     00:40     08:45     14:08     02:04     01:19     00:41     00:26     00:59     00:25     02:21     06:21     01:28     00:24   
18. Age Valgepea              01:33:33 17:34:29   05:48 16  16:39 19  21:49 19  30:59 18  38:36 17  46:07 17  51:36 17  55:07 17  57:08 17  59:48 17  62:24 17  68:59 17  84:45 18  90:24 18  93:33 18 01:33:33
   16348 Swedbank SK               PUNANE         05:48 16  10:51 18  05:10 19  09:10 14  07:37 14  07:31 15  05:29 13  03:31 19  02:01 19  02:40 17  02:36 18  06:35 19  15:46 18  05:39 12  03:09 17
                                                  03:14     06:28     02:35     04:56     02:58     03:40     01:32     01:46     00:50     01:09     01:09     03:41     10:58     02:41     01:11   
19. Oskar Raudne              01:42:19 16:02:33   03:26  5  07:45  5  12:12  5  49:16 19  54:39 19  66:26 19  70:56 19  72:55 19  74:25 19  76:09 19  77:58 19  81:06 19  94:10 19  99:40 19 102:19 19 01:42:19
   14604                           PUNANE         03:26  5  04:19  2  04:27 16  37:04 19  05:23  7  11:47 19  04:30  7  01:59  5  01:30  7  01:44  7  01:49 10  03:08  6  13:04 17  05:30 11  02:39 12
                                                  00:52    -00:04     01:52     32:50     00:44     07:56     00:33     00:14     00:19     00:13     00:22     00:14     08:16     02:32     00:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     04:07     02:04     04:14     04:26     03:34     03:08     01:39     01:11     01:23     01:11     02:44     04:48     02:58     01:51   00:41:52

ORANZ Rada (3): 11 KP 4.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 64)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 37)   7.( 60)   8.( 38)   9.( 47)  10.( 61)  11.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Tomi-Andre Piirmets       00:34:59 18:18:51   01:19  2  07:25  1  09:05  1  11:32  1  14:14  1  15:41  1  18:42  1  20:34  1  23:41  1  29:12  1  32:47  1  34:59  1 00:34:59
   13566 West                      ORANZ          01:19  2  06:06  1  01:40  1  02:27  1  02:42  1  01:27  3  03:01  2  01:52  1  03:07  1  05:31  1  03:35  1  02:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vahur Pajomägi            00:44:02 19:04:52   01:53  4  10:11  2  12:32  3  17:41  4  21:17  3  22:46  2  25:32  2  27:42  2  30:54  2  37:51  2  41:31  2  44:02  2 00:44:02
    9022                           ORANZ          01:53  4  08:18  2  02:21  4  05:09  7  03:36  4  01:29  4  02:46  1  02:10  2  03:12  2  06:57  2  03:40  2  02:31  3
                                                  00:34     02:12     00:41     02:42     00:54     00:02    -00:15     00:18     00:05     01:26     00:05     00:19   
 3. Kaarel Tampuu             00:49:20 17:52:55   01:21  3  10:12  3  12:29  2  19:55  6  22:57  4  25:26  4  28:52  4  31:36  4  35:05  4  42:25  4  46:33  3  49:20  3 00:49:20
   20388 SRD                       ORANZ          01:21  3  08:51  3  02:17  3  07:26 10  03:02  2  02:29  9  03:26  3  02:44  4  03:29  3  07:20  3  04:08  3  02:47  4
                                                  00:02     02:45     00:37     04:59     00:20     01:02     00:25     00:52     00:22     01:49     00:33     00:35   
 4. Heidi Prits               00:49:44 17:36:42   02:10  7  11:30  6  13:59  5  17:17  3  20:28  2  22:53  3  26:26  3  29:30  3  34:15  3  42:12  3  46:38  4  49:44  4 00:49:44
    3991 Mercury                   ORANZ          02:10  7  09:20  6  02:29  5  03:18  3  03:11  3  02:25  8  03:33  4  03:04  5  04:45  7  07:57  6  04:26  4  03:06  5
                                                  00:51     03:14     00:49     00:51     00:29     00:58     00:32     01:12     01:38     02:26     00:51     00:54   
 5. Kris Jette Piht           00:51:18 17:33:10   02:00  5  11:13  4  13:23  4  17:02  2  24:39  6  26:05  6  29:50  6  32:16  5  36:07  5  43:31  5  48:11  5  51:18  5 00:51:18
    8485 Mercury                   ORANZ          02:00  5  09:13  5  02:10  2  03:39  4  07:37  9  01:26  2  03:45  6  02:26  3  03:51  5  07:24  4  04:40  5  03:07  6
                                                  00:41     03:07     00:30     01:12     04:55    -00:01     00:44     00:34     00:44     01:53     01:05     00:55   
 6. Maret Viira               00:54:56 17:49:45   02:07  6  11:17  5  14:02  6  18:26  5  23:09  5  25:27  5  29:02  5  32:38  6  37:18  6  45:25  6  51:46  6  54:56  6 00:54:56
   12425                           ORANZ          02:07  6  09:10  4  02:45  6  04:24  5  04:43  7  02:18  7  03:35  5  03:36  7  04:40  6  08:07  7  06:21  8  03:10  7
                                                  00:48     03:04     01:05     01:57     02:01     00:51     00:34     01:44     01:33     02:36     02:46     00:58   
 7. Kaspar Päärson            00:57:18 18:18:11   01:15  1  15:42  7  22:27  9  25:11  7  29:03  7  30:24  7  35:26  7  39:17  7  42:48  7  50:15  7  55:06  7  57:18  7 00:57:18
   22648 SRD                       ORANZ          01:15  1  14:27  8  06:45 10  02:44  2  03:52  5  01:21  1  05:02  8  03:51  8  03:31  4  07:27  5  04:51  6  02:12  1
                                                 -00:04     08:21     05:05     00:17     01:10    -00:06     02:01     01:59     00:24     01:56     01:16     00:00   
 8. Hanna Lindeberg           01:05:21 16:53:08   02:42  8  17:49  8  21:07  7  25:55  8  30:17  8  32:13  8  36:24  8  39:53  8  44:49  8  54:37  8  61:48  8  65:21  8 01:05:21
    8092 Swedbank AS               ORANZ          02:42  8  15:07 10  03:18  7  04:48  6  04:22  6  01:56  5  04:11  7  03:29  6  04:56  8  09:48  8  07:11  9  03:33  8
                                                  01:23     09:01     01:38     02:21     01:40     00:29     01:10     01:37     01:49     04:17     03:36     01:21   
 9. Anne Vaikjärv             01:16:08 17:28:39   06:45 10  21:27 10  24:56 10  30:06 10  37:29 10  39:39 10  45:36 10  51:15  9  57:13 10  67:19  9  72:31  9  76:08  9 01:16:08
      22 Vunder                    ORANZ          06:45 10  14:42  9  03:29  8  05:10  8  07:23  8  02:10  6  05:57  9  05:39  9  05:58 10  10:06  9  05:12  7  03:37  9
                                                  05:26     08:36     01:49     02:43     04:41     00:43     02:56     03:47     02:51     04:35     01:37     01:25   
10. Aet Tampuu                01:24:53 17:53:07   04:43  9  18:09  9  21:57  8  28:25  9  36:43  9  39:29  9  45:33  9  51:19 10  57:08  9  68:30 10  81:04 10  84:53 10 01:24:53
   21512 SRD                       ORANZ          04:43  9  13:26  7  03:48  9  06:28  9  08:18 10  02:46 10  06:04 10  05:46 10  05:49  9  11:22 10  12:34 10  03:49 10
                                                  03:24     07:20     02:08     04:01     05:36     01:19     03:03     03:54     02:42     05:51     08:59     01:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     06:06     01:40     02:27     02:42     01:21     02:46     01:52     03:07     05:31     03:35     02:12   00:34:34

KOLLANE Rada (4): 12 KP 5.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 52)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Raili Rooba               01:06:30 17:17:52   01:18  2  04:58  2  12:05  1  18:19  1  23:22  1  26:24  1  32:21  1  36:47  1  43:02  1  47:14  1  56:38  1  63:38  1  66:30  1 01:06:30
    4179 Rakv                      KOLLANE        01:18  2  03:40  2  07:07  1  06:14  2  05:03  1  03:02  2  05:57  1  04:26  1  06:15  4  04:12  1  09:24  2  07:00  2  02:52  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülle Pellja               01:18:06 18:21:56   01:57  5  06:22  3  14:04  3  20:16  3  25:27  3  28:25  3  36:24  3  41:46  3  47:15  3  56:55  2  68:27  2  75:06  2  78:06  2 01:18:06
    3042 JOKA                      KOLLANE        01:57  5  04:25  3  07:42  4  06:12  1  05:11  2  02:58  1  07:59  4  05:22  2  05:29  2  09:40  6  11:32  5  06:39  1  03:00  5
                                                  00:39     00:45     00:35    -00:02     00:08    -00:04     02:02     00:56    -00:46     05:28     02:08    -00:21     00:08   
 3. Mari-Liis Villig          01:24:02 18:23:54   01:14  1  04:53  1  12:08  2  19:17  2  24:48  2  28:03  2  34:37  2  40:04  2  45:28  2  65:11  3  73:34  3  80:44  3  84:02  3 01:24:02
   24368 Nordica                   KOLLANE        01:14  1  03:39  1  07:15  2  07:09  3  05:31  3  03:15  3  06:34  3  05:27  3  05:24  1  19:43  7  08:23  1  07:10  4  03:18  6
                                                 -00:04    -00:01     00:08     00:55     00:28     00:13     00:37     01:01    -00:51     15:31    -01:01     00:10     00:26   
 4. Mats Martin Jürjo         01:39:18 17:52:12   01:52  3  07:35  4  16:51  4  25:04  4  34:58  5  43:42  4  53:27  5  62:54  4  71:17  4  76:26  5  87:56  4  97:01  7  99:18  4 01:39:18
   21006 Saaremaajooks.ee          KOLLANE        01:52  3  05:43  4  09:16  6  08:13  6  09:54  6  08:44  5  09:45  7  09:27  6  08:23  5  05:09  4  11:30  4  09:05  7  02:17  1
                                                  00:34     02:03     02:09     01:59     04:51     05:42     03:48     05:01     02:08     00:57     02:06     02:05    -00:35   
 5. Jete Mari Jürjo           01:39:24 17:52:09   01:57  5  07:46  6  16:58  5  25:09  5  34:56  4  44:11  6  53:01  4  63:01  6  71:45  6  76:26  5  88:05  7  96:37  5  99:24  5 01:39:24
   21005 Saaremaajooks.ee          KOLLANE        01:57  5  05:49  6  09:12  5  08:11  4  09:47  4  09:15  7  08:50  5  10:00  7  08:44  6  04:41  3  11:39  6  08:32  5  02:47  3
                                                  00:39     02:09     02:05     01:57     04:44     06:13     02:53     05:34     02:29     00:29     02:15     01:32    -00:05   
 6. Helen Jürjo               01:39:26 17:52:10   01:56  4  07:42  5  17:02  6  25:14  6  35:03  6  44:05  5  53:34  6  62:58  5  71:54  7  76:24  4  88:03  6  96:51  6  99:26  6 01:39:26
   21004 Saaremaajooks.ee          KOLLANE        01:56  4  05:46  5  09:20  7  08:12  5  09:49  5  09:02  6  09:29  6  09:24  5  08:56  7  04:30  2  11:39  6  08:48  6  02:35  2
                                                  00:38     02:06     02:13     01:58     04:46     06:00     03:32     04:58     02:41     00:18     02:15     01:48    -00:17   
 7. Aive Mõttus               01:40:30 17:04:25   02:31  7  15:35  7  23:10  7  35:58  7  48:59  7  53:33  7  60:01  7  65:49  7  71:31  5  77:17  7  88:02  5  95:06  4 100:30  7 01:40:30
   26525                           KOLLANE        02:31  7  13:04  7  07:35  3  12:48  7  13:01  7  04:34  4  06:28  2  05:48  4  05:42  3  05:46  5  10:45  3  07:04  3  05:24  7
                                                  01:13     09:24     00:28     06:34     07:58     01:32     00:31     01:22    -00:33     01:34     01:21     00:04     02:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     03:39     07:07     06:12     05:03     02:58     05:57     04:26     05:24     04:12     08:23     06:39     02:17   01:03:31

ROHELINE Rada (5): 10 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 33)   5.( 48)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Robin Olli                00:50:05 18:22:04   01:33  2  06:20  2  09:04  2  13:53  2  16:49  2  21:38  2  24:38  1  28:10  1  38:34  1  47:19  1  50:05  1 00:50:05
    9585 LSF PT                    ROHELINE       01:33  2  04:47  2  02:44  2  04:49  1  02:56  3  04:49  1  03:00  2  03:32  1  10:24  3  08:45  2  02:46  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Krauvärk            00:53:10 16:11:30   01:17  1  05:26  1  07:47  1  13:21  1  16:15  1  21:25  1  26:56  2  31:11  2  40:29  2  50:29  2  53:10  2 00:53:10
   17543                           ROHELINE       01:17  1  04:09  1  02:21  1  05:34  2  02:54  2  05:10  2  05:31  6  04:15  3  09:18  1  10:00  3  02:41  2
                                                 -00:16    -00:38    -00:23     00:45    -00:02     00:21     02:31     00:43    -01:06     01:15    -00:05   
 3. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    01:04:08 17:51:10   02:30  5  08:06  3  11:07  3  17:37  3  22:12  3  27:44  3  32:33  4  38:21  3  50:47  3  61:23  3  64:08  3 01:04:08
   18500 Vunder                    ROHELINE       02:30  5  05:36  3  03:01  3  06:30  4  04:35  6  05:32  3  04:49  5  05:48  5  12:26  5  10:36  5  02:45  3
                                                  00:57     00:49     00:17     01:41     01:39     00:43     01:49     02:16     02:02     01:51    -00:01   
 4. Sofia Pahhomenkova        01:04:34 16:20:28   01:37  4  13:50 10  23:39 10  29:33 10  32:12  7  38:15  5  40:46  5  44:20  5  53:51  5  61:40  5  64:34  4 01:04:34
   13293 SRD                       ROHELINE       01:37  4  12:13 10  09:49 10  05:54  3  02:39  1  06:03  5  02:31  1  03:34  2  09:31  2  07:49  1  02:54  5
                                                  00:04     07:26     07:05     01:05    -00:17     01:14    -00:29     00:02    -00:53    -00:56     00:08   
 5. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  01:05:07 17:51:09   02:35  6  08:13  4  11:18  4  18:13  4  22:31  4  28:04  4  32:27  3  38:26  4  51:09  4  61:27  4  65:07  5 01:05:07
   20444 Vunder                    ROHELINE       02:35  6  05:38  4  03:05  4  06:55  5  04:18  5  05:33  4  04:23  4  05:59  6  12:43  7  10:18  4  03:40  6
                                                  01:02     00:51     00:21     02:06     01:22     00:44     01:23     02:27     02:19     01:33     00:54   
 6. Luukas Mihkel Mändla      01:18:00 18:56:10   06:09 10  11:55  8  17:21  6  24:47  5  30:21  5  38:53  6  42:50  6  51:02  6  62:17  6  73:43  6  78:00  6 01:18:00
   26305                           ROHELINE       06:09 10  05:46  5  05:26  6  07:26  6  05:34  7  08:32  6  03:57  3  08:12 10  11:15  4  11:26  7  04:17  7
                                                  04:36     00:59     02:42     02:37     02:38     03:43     00:57     04:40     00:51     02:41     01:31   
 7. Sanna Lindeberg           01:31:21 16:52:08   01:36  3  10:58  5  18:54  9  28:12  9  32:08  6  48:24 10  59:52 10  64:55 10  77:28  7  88:51  7  91:21  7 01:31:21
   15986                           ROHELINE       01:36  3  09:22  9  07:56  9  09:18  9  03:56  4  16:16 10  11:28 10  05:03  4  12:33  6  11:23  6  02:30  1
                                                  00:03     04:35     05:12     04:29     01:00     11:27     08:28     01:31     02:09     02:38    -00:16   
 8. Paul Peeter Verner        01:42:41 16:07:57   02:55  8  11:55  8  17:28  7  25:41  6  34:48 10  44:52  9  52:32  7  60:38  8  81:51  8  98:18  9 102:41  8 01:42:41
   29506                           ROHELINE       02:55  8  09:00  7  05:33  7  08:13  8  09:07 10  10:04  8  07:40  7  08:06  8  21:13  9  16:27 10  04:23  8
                                                  01:22     04:13     02:49     03:24     06:11     05:15     04:40     04:34     10:49     07:42     01:37   
 9. Liisa Orutalu             01:42:43 16:07:56   03:01  9  11:52  6  17:32  8  25:42  7  34:47  9  44:46  8  52:33  8  60:40  9  81:52  9  98:13  8 102:43  9 01:42:43
   28382                           ROHELINE       03:01  9  08:51  6  05:40  8  08:10  7  09:05  9  09:59  7  07:47  8  08:07  9  21:12  8  16:21  9  04:30  9
                                                  01:28     04:04     02:56     03:21     06:09     05:10     04:47     04:35     10:48     07:36     01:44   
10. Laara Orutalu             01:43:08 16:08:00   02:48  7  11:52  6  17:12  5  26:47  8  32:23  8  44:26  7  52:37  9  60:36  7  82:22 10  98:18  9 103:08 10 01:43:08
   28381                           ROHELINE       02:48  7  09:04  8  05:20  5  09:35 10  05:36  8  12:03  9  08:11  9  07:59  7  21:46 10  15:56  8  04:50 10
                                                  01:15     04:17     02:36     04:46     02:40     07:14     05:11     04:27     11:22     07:11     02:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     04:09     02:21     04:49     02:39     04:49     02:31     03:32     09:18     07:49     02:30   00:45:44

SININE Rada (6): 5 KP 1.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 63)   3.( 32)   4.( 56)   5.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Ketriin Olli              00:17:14 18:35:37   01:49  1  04:10  1  07:47  1  10:48  1  13:34  1  17:14  1 00:17:14
   19000 LSF PT                    SININE         01:49  1  02:21  1  03:37  2  03:01  2  02:46  1  03:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Olli               00:18:10 18:33:59   02:53  4  05:44  2  09:23  2  12:24  2  15:11  2  18:10  2 00:18:10
   13599 LSF PT                    SININE         02:53  4  02:51  2  03:39  3  03:01  2  02:47  2  02:59  1
                                                  01:04     00:30     00:02     00:00     00:01    -00:41   
 3. Björn Martin Lindeberg    00:33:46 16:51:31   02:17  2  09:18  3  18:28  4  21:01  3  25:09  3  33:46  3 00:33:46
   15987                           SININE         02:17  2  07:01  4  09:10  5  02:33  1  04:08  4  08:37  5
                                                  00:28     04:40     05:33    -00:28     01:22     04:57   
 4. Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... 00:36:24 16:24:41   02:36  3  20:06  5  22:45  5  29:40  5  33:16  5  36:24  4 00:36:24
   11592 Tammed                    SININE         02:36  3  17:30  5  02:39  1  06:55  4  03:36  3  03:08  2
                                                  00:47     15:09    -00:58     03:54     00:50    -00:32   
 5. Taavi Malsroos            00:36:31 16:46:30   04:51  5  09:52  4  17:40  3  26:30  4  31:06  4  36:31  5 00:36:31
   22220                           SININE         04:51  5  05:01  3  07:48  4  08:50  5  04:36  5  05:25  4
                                                  03:02     02:40     04:11     05:49     01:50     01:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     02:21     02:39     02:33     02:46     02:59   00:15:07

RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 16 KP 9.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Malsroos            00:46:48 16:53:45   00:46  3  02:36  2  06:06  2  09:50  3  13:33  3  17:24  2  21:05  2  22:05  2  24:19  2  26:38  2  29:11  1  31:11  1  33:37  1  36:08  1  38:23  1  45:38  1  46:48  1 00:46:48
    3392 Tammed                    RO-KESKM       00:46  3  01:50  2  03:30  1  03:44  6  03:43  3  03:51  4  03:41  1  01:00  1  02:14  1  02:19  1  02:33  1  02:00  1  02:26  1  02:31  2  02:15  2  07:15  1  01:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margus Hallik             00:48:44 19:09:15   00:36  1  02:15  1  05:52  1  08:42  1  12:20  1  15:41  1  19:33  1  20:40  1  22:54  1  25:22  1  30:00  2  32:26  2  34:56  2  37:22  2  39:29  2  47:34  2  48:44  2 00:48:44
    2452 LUS                       RO-KESKM       00:36  1  01:39  1  03:37  3  02:50  1  03:38  2  03:21  1  03:52  2  01:07  2  02:14  1  02:28  3  04:38 10  02:26  2  02:30  2  02:26  1  02:07  1  08:05  3  01:10  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:11     00:07    -00:54    -00:05    -00:30     00:11     00:07     00:00     00:09     02:05     00:26     00:04    -00:05    -00:08     00:50     00:00   
 3. Oliver Immato             00:53:47 19:18:23   00:52  6  02:55  5  06:42  4  10:13  4  14:08  4  17:57  3  21:59  3  23:09  3  25:44  3  28:15  3  32:20  3  34:48  3  37:26  3  41:40  3  44:22  3  52:16  3  53:47  3 00:53:47
    6445                           RO-KESKM       00:52  6  02:03  4  03:47  4  03:31  5  03:55  5  03:49  3  04:02  4  01:10  6  02:35  4  02:31  4  04:05  8  02:28  3  02:38  3  04:14  6  02:42  5  07:54  2  01:31  6
                                                  00:06     00:13     00:17    -00:13     00:12    -00:02     00:21     00:10     00:21     00:12     01:32     00:28     00:12     01:43     00:27     00:39     00:21   
 4. Margus Venelaine          00:59:50 17:55:04   00:56  8  02:54  4  07:21  5  10:35  5  14:47  5  18:47  5  23:13  4  24:32  4  27:26  4  30:15  4  34:02  4  36:59  4  40:05  4  45:58  4  48:38  4  58:09  4  59:50  4 00:59:50
    1041 LSF PT                    RO-KESKM       00:56  8  01:58  3  04:27  6  03:14  2  04:12  6  04:00  5  04:26  7  01:19  7  02:54  6  02:49  6  03:47  5  02:57  5  03:06  7  05:53  9  02:40  4  09:31  6  01:41  9
                                                  00:10     00:08     00:57    -00:30     00:29     00:09     00:45     00:19     00:40     00:30     01:14     00:57     00:40     03:22     00:25     02:16     00:31   
 5. Stanislav Tarassov        01:02:21 17:36:38   00:40  2  02:46  3  06:20  3  09:44  2  13:19  2  22:44  7  26:38  7  27:46  7  30:16  6  32:41  5  35:51  5  40:38  6  43:23  6  46:32  5  51:45  5  61:02  5  62:21  5 01:02:21
     741 SRD                       RO-KESKM       00:40  2  02:06  5  03:34  2  03:24  3  03:35  1  09:25 12  03:54  3  01:08  3  02:30  3  02:25  2  03:10  2  04:47 11  02:45  4  03:09  3  05:13 13  09:17  5  01:19  3
                                                 -00:06     00:16     00:04    -00:20    -00:08     05:34     00:13     00:08     00:16     00:06     00:37     02:47     00:19     00:38     02:58     02:02     00:09   
 6. Tarmo Tarlap              01:04:45 17:59:34   00:49  5  03:32  7  07:36  6  13:33  8  17:49  8  26:14 10  30:25  9  31:33  8  34:53  8  37:32  7  41:38  7  44:22  7  47:19  7  52:10  8  54:30  7  63:15  6  64:45  6 01:04:45
   21494 Porter Racing             RO-KESKM       00:49  5  02:43  8  04:04  5  05:57 10  04:16  7  08:25 11  04:11  5  01:08  3  03:20  7  02:39  5  04:06  9  02:44  4  02:57  6  04:51  8  02:20  3  08:45  4  01:30  4
                                                  00:03     00:53     00:34     02:13     00:33     04:34     00:30     00:08     01:06     00:20     01:33     00:44     00:31     02:20     00:05     01:30     00:20   
 7. Martin Kaup               01:06:18 18:38:45   01:04  9  03:40  8  08:11  8  12:27  7  17:07  7  21:28  6  25:45  6  27:14  6  30:07  5  33:04  6  36:31  6  39:44  5  42:54  5  49:36  6  53:56  6  64:47  7  66:18  7 01:06:18
    9030 LSF PT                    RO-KESKM       01:04  9  02:36  7  04:31  8  04:16  7  04:40  9  04:21  6  04:17  6  01:29  8  02:53  5  02:57  7  03:27  3  03:13  7  03:10  8  06:42 10  04:20  9  10:51  9  01:31  6
                                                  00:18     00:46     01:01     00:32     00:57     00:30     00:36     00:29     00:39     00:38     00:54     01:13     00:44     04:11     02:05     03:36     00:21   
 8. Lauri Lepalaan            01:08:53 18:10:43   00:46  3  03:10  6  07:38  7  11:02  6  14:53  6  18:34  4  24:21  5  25:30  5  31:53  7  38:20  8  42:03  8  45:12  8  48:08  8  51:52  7  56:36  8  66:38  8  68:53  8 01:08:53
   23328                           RO-KESKM       00:46  3  02:24  6  04:28  7  03:24  3  03:51  4  03:41  2  05:47 10  01:09  5  06:23 12  06:27 12  03:43  4  03:09  6  02:56  5  03:44  4  04:44 12  10:02  7  02:15 12
                                                  00:00     00:34     00:58    -00:20     00:08    -00:10     02:06     00:09     04:09     04:08     01:10     01:09     00:30     01:13     02:29     02:47     01:05   
 9. Märten Henrik Pais        01:11:20 18:32:41   00:53  7  03:49  9  09:43  9  14:59  9  19:47  9  24:45  8  30:03  8  32:26 10  36:54 10  40:26  9  44:13  9  48:25  9  52:09  9  56:15  9  59:26  9  69:50  9  71:20  9 01:11:20
    6626 West                      RO-KESKM       00:53  7  02:56 10  05:54 10  05:16  8  04:48 10  04:58  8  05:18  9  02:23 11  04:28 10  03:32  8  03:47  5  04:12  9  03:44 11  04:06  5  03:11  6  10:24  8  01:30  4
                                                  00:07     01:06     02:24     01:32     01:05     01:07     01:37     01:23     02:14     01:13     01:14     02:12     01:18     01:35     00:56     03:09     00:20   
10. Kristjan Täll             01:18:21 16:45:42   01:28 10  04:11 10  11:03 11  16:36 10  22:17 11  27:19 11  33:08 11  36:07 11  39:38 11  44:13 11  48:06 11  52:21 11  55:58 11  60:42 11  64:23 11  76:36 10  78:21 10 01:18:21
   16245 Harju KEK                 RO-KESKM       01:28 10  02:43  8  06:52 11  05:33  9  05:41 11  05:02  9  05:49 11  02:59 12  03:31  8  04:35  9  03:53  7  04:15 10  03:37 10  04:44  7  03:41  8  12:13 10  01:45 10
                                                  00:42     00:53     03:22     01:49     01:58     01:11     02:08     01:59     01:17     02:16     01:20     02:15     01:11     02:13     01:26     04:58     00:35   
11. Ardo Pajur                01:20:42 18:37:21   01:47 12  04:53 11  10:32 10  16:49 11  21:26 10  25:47  9  30:27 10  32:00  9  36:19  9  41:18 10  45:59 10  49:39 10  53:04 10  60:24 10  63:37 10  79:05 11  80:42 11 01:20:42
    4856 Swedbank SK               RO-KESKM       01:47 12  03:06 11  05:39  9  06:17 11  04:37  8  04:21  6  04:40  8  01:33  9  04:19  9  04:59 11  04:41 11  03:40  8  03:25  9  07:20 11  03:13  7  15:28 12  01:37  8
                                                  01:01     01:16     02:09     02:33     00:54     00:30     00:59     00:33     02:05     02:40     02:08     01:40     00:59     04:49     00:58     08:13     00:27   
12. Kaisa Rooba               01:43:45 17:17:34   01:29 11  05:33 12  13:11 12  22:08 13  28:20 12  34:46 12  41:10 12  43:27 12  49:24 12  55:51 12  62:40 12  68:20 12  77:02 12  84:40 12  89:14 12 101:44 12 103:45 12 01:43:45
   10827 Rakv                      RO-KESKM       01:29 11  04:04 13  07:38 12  08:57 13  06:12 12  06:26 10  06:24 12  02:17 10  05:57 11  06:27 12  06:49 12  05:40 12  08:42 12  07:38 13  04:34 11  12:30 11  02:01 11
                                                  00:43     02:14     04:08     05:13     02:29     02:35     02:43     01:17     03:43     04:08     04:16     03:40     06:16     05:07     02:19     05:15     00:51   
13. Taavi Kõrvits             02:31:13 16:46:23   02:47 13  06:23 13  14:44 13  21:52 12  30:16 13  42:37 13  50:40 13  57:16 13  67:41 13  72:30 13  82:54 13  93:54 13 108:57 13 116:17 13 120:41 13 147:21 13 151:13 13 02:31:13
   25869                           RO-KESKM       02:47 13  03:36 12  08:21 13  07:08 12  08:24 13  12:21 13  08:03 13  06:36 13  10:25 13  04:49 10  10:24 13  11:00 13  15:03 13  07:20 11  04:24 10  26:40 13  03:52 13
                                                  02:01     01:46     04:51     03:24     04:41     08:30     04:22     05:36     08:11     02:30     07:51     09:00     12:37     04:49     02:09     19:25     02:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     01:39     03:30     02:50     03:35     03:21     03:41     01:00     02:14     02:19     02:33     02:00     02:26     02:26     02:07     07:15     01:10   00:44:42

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Matis Märtson             02:19:37 16:49:04   01:07  02:30  05:13  07:31  14:12  15:44  18:52  23:42  28:16  31:08  35:41  45:44  47:42  51:14  61:25  65:07  66:51  75:16  81:32  83:39  84:25  88:01  89:49  91:23  95:22  98:00 100:47 104:13 108:04 119:31 121:11 128:40 131:48 135:44 139:37 02:19:37 34p
   14771 SA TLH                    VALIK          01:07  01:23  02:43  02:18  06:41  01:32  03:08  04:50  04:34  02:52  04:33  10:03  01:58  03:32  10:11  03:42  01:44  08:25  06:16  02:07  00:46  03:36  01:48  01:34  03:59  02:38  02:47  03:26  03:51  11:27  01:40  07:29  03:08  03:56  03:53
                                                  [31 ]  [63 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [64 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]  [43 ]  [62 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [39 ]  [59 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [61 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]Finish     =34
 2. Merike Raudla             02:25:19 16:24:22   03:23  06:39  09:38  18:59  26:55  58:47  64:03  68:23  76:47  78:14  81:02  86:48  89:08  92:12  93:18  97:46 106:36 123:08 127:02 129:02 136:54 140:25 145:19 02:25:19 21p
   29785                           VALIK          03:23  03:16  02:59  09:21  07:56  31:52  05:16  04:20  08:24  01:27  02:48  05:46  02:20  03:04  01:06  04:28  08:50  16:32  03:54  02:00  07:52  03:31  04:54
                                                  [31 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [63 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [59 ]  [39 ]  [58 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [62 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [64 ]  [36 ]  [56 ]Finish     =21
 3. Kaja Köster               02:25:20 16:24:24   03:23  06:35  09:33  22:43  26:56  58:41  64:02  68:22  76:43  78:02  80:57  86:49  88:58  92:14  93:12  97:44 106:29 123:15 126:56 129:02 137:04 140:24 145:20 02:25:20 21p
   30142                           VALIK          03:23  03:12  02:58  13:10  04:13  31:45  05:21  04:20  08:21  01:19  02:55  05:52  02:09  03:16  00:58  04:32  08:45  16:46  03:41  02:06  08:02  03:20  04:56
                                                  [31 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [63 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [59 ]  [39 ]  [58 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [62 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [64 ]  [36 ]  [56 ]Finish     =21
 4. Kuno Rooba                01:23:35 17:26:29   01:01  04:23  09:09  14:14  18:39  23:35  28:42  30:10  33:42  36:42  42:05  47:59  51:02  55:23  83:35 01:23:35 14p
    1046 Rakv                      VALIK          01:01  03:22  04:46  05:05  04:25  04:56  05:07  01:28  03:32  03:00  05:23  05:54  03:03  04:21  28:12
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]Finish     =14
 5. Danilo Piht               00:51:29 17:35:31   02:52  06:53  09:10  13:22  17:44  21:38  26:58  28:40  29:59  31:23  32:45  46:27  49:17  51:29 00:51:29 13p
    1976 Mercury                   VALIK          02:52  04:01  02:17  04:12  04:22  03:54  05:20  01:42  01:19  01:24  01:22  13:42  02:50  02:12
                                                  [36 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [61 ]  [55 ]Finish     =13
 6. Rauno Põldsepp            01:07:54 18:19:32   05:42  10:48  13:46  20:26  28:31  33:52  43:44  45:17  46:47  48:24  49:57  52:58  58:54  66:03  67:54 01:07:54 13p
   13527 Otepää                    VALIK          05:42  05:06  02:58  06:40  08:05  05:21  09:52  01:33  01:30  01:37  01:33  03:01  05:56  07:09  01:51
                                                  [36 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [55 ]Finish     =13
 7. Rünno Sulg                01:22:08 16:46:50   05:15  13:26  17:33  26:55  36:28  42:00  47:04  49:32  51:29  54:23  56:16  61:38  70:14  82:08 01:22:08 13p
    1836 LSF PT                    VALIK          05:15  08:11  04:07  09:22  09:33  05:32  05:04  02:28  01:57  02:54  01:53  05:22  08:36  11:54
                                                  [36 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]Finish     =13
 8. Sander Annus              01:03:46 18:17:17   04:05  08:46  11:26  13:55  21:53  31:54  35:36  51:32  61:17  63:46 01:03:46 9p
     992 Norma                     VALIK          04:05  04:41  02:40  02:29  07:58  10:01  03:42  15:56  09:45  02:29
                                                  [36 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [58 ]  [61 ]  [46 ]Finish     =9
 9. Signe Krik                01:22:27 18:40:50   03:03  14:34  17:25  23:17  29:48  31:57  36:12  62:05  73:52  79:12  82:27 01:22:27 9p
   16755 HansaConsult OÜ           VALIK          03:03  11:31  02:51  05:52  06:31  02:09  04:15  25:53  11:47  05:20  03:15
                                                  [63 ]  [64 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [47 ]  [61 ]  [55 ]Finish     =9
10. Indrek Heina              01:10:49 18:49:58   04:09  20:27  23:06  35:01  41:36  43:42  55:47  58:55  70:49 01:10:49 8p
   27962                           VALIK          04:09  16:18  02:39  11:55  06:35  02:06  12:05  03:08  11:54
                                                  [63 ]  [64 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [38 ]Finish     =8
11. Anþelika  Kurgmann        01:18:11 18:19:05   05:48  13:02  18:40  31:35  36:10  78:11 01:18:11 5p
   29583                           VALIK          05:48  07:14  05:38  12:55  04:35  42:01
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]Finish     =5
12. Ingrid Aasaru             00:41:42 17:44:56   06:42  22:14  29:29  34:51  41:42 00:41:42 4p
   25716 Tartu                     VALIK          06:42  15:32  07:15  05:22  06:51
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]Finish     =4

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.07.2018 23:55:51 Kompass