Metsaorienteerumine - 17.07.2018

17.07.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 20 KP 7.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves      00:48:47
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:52:06 +03:19
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:52:57 +04:10
 4. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:57:35 +08:48
 5.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:58:26 +09:39
 6.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     00:58:41 +09:54
 7.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:59:09 +10:22
 8.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:03:35 +14:48
 9.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       01:06:02 +17:15
10.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:09:17 +20:30
11. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        01:09:24 +20:37
12.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:10:00 +21:13
13.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:11:01 +22:14
14.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    01:11:15 +22:28
15. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:12:57 +24:10
16. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:13:07 +24:20
17.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:14:58 +26:11
18.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:20:50 +32:03
19.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        01:53:35 +64:48
PUNANE Rada (2): 15 KP 5.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:38:36
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:41:21 +02:45
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:42:22 +03:46
 4.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         00:42:50 +04:14
 5.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:43:16 +04:40
 6.   275 Martti Parve              Peko       00:46:22 +07:46
 7. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:46:23 +07:47
 8.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     00:47:59 +09:23
 9.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:48:06 +09:30
10.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:49:21 +10:45
11. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:49:28 +10:52
12. 10218 Björge Timenes Laugen     Imås IL    00:49:37 +11:01
13.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:49:55 +11:19
14. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:50:59 +12:23
15.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:51:27 +12:51
16. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:51:40 +13:04
17.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:51:50 +13:14
18.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:52:17 +13:41
19.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:52:31 +13:55
20. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:52:47 +14:11
21.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      00:53:58 +15:22
22.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:54:11 +15:35
23.  4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru       00:54:56 +16:20
24.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:55:28 +16:52
25.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:56:36 +18:00
26.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:56:47 +18:11
27.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:58:46 +20:10
28.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:58:59 +20:23
29.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:59:05 +20:29
30. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:00:28 +21:52
31.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        01:00:31 +21:55
32. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:01:25 +22:49
33.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:02:19 +23:43
34.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 01:03:55 +25:19
35.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:05:14 +26:38
36.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:11:08 +32:32
37. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:12:13 +33:37
38. 28438 Madli Allikmäe                       01:12:42 +34:06
39. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         01:14:30 +35:54
40.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:25:22 +46:46
41. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          01:29:16 +50:40
42.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     01:29:26 +50:50
43.     0 Diana Timoshova           x104       01:32:35 +53:59
44.     0 Märt Maripuu              x126       01:33:34 +54:58
45. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:50:15 +71:39
46. 30302 Pille Vait                x94        02:13:53 +95:17
ORANZ Rada (3): 12 KP 3.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:37:56
 2.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:38:34 +00:38
 3.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:40:32 +02:36
 4.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:44:49 +06:53
 5.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:45:24 +07:28
 6. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:48:03 +10:07
 7.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:48:38 +10:42
 8. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:52:32 +14:36
 9.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:52:55 +14:59
10.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:57:30 +19:34
11. 25683 Liisi Meigas                         00:57:58 +20:02
12.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:58:31 +20:35
13. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          01:00:01 +22:05
14. 25229 Liis Murov                           01:03:51 +25:55
15. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        01:05:28 +27:32
16. 12992 Triin Sokk                           01:15:42 +37:46
17.     0 Triinu Haller             x111       01:34:19 +56:23
KOLLANE Rada (4): 12 KP 5.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:49:45
 2.  4701 Maris Talv-Laugen         Imås IL    00:50:23 +00:38
 3. 24124 Hanna-Kristel Valge       Ilves      01:04:50 +15:05
 3. 30323 Christian Caruy           Ilves      01:04:50 +15:05
 5.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:06:19 +16:34
 6. 26113 Priit Meigas              x141       01:11:52 +22:07
 7. 29761 Gert Grünberg             x113       01:28:51 +39:06
ROHELINE Rada (5): 7 KP 3.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       00:35:22
 2. 28843 Laura Kärner                         00:51:59 +16:37
 3. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:52:42 +17:20
 4.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:53:56 +18:34
 4. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:53:56 +18:34
 6.     0 Kristina Aedviir          x164       00:55:33 +20:11
 7. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:56:50 +21:28
 8. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      00:57:16 +21:54
 9. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      00:57:42 +22:20
10. 22968 Johannes Mattias Toome    Tallinna T 00:57:57 +22:35
11. 30322 Roland Kuningas           x116       00:58:09 +22:47
12.  5287 Teele Tamme               TÜ         00:58:27 +23:05
13. 23768 Joonas Sebastian Toome    Tallinna T 00:59:55 +24:33
14. 30298 Melani Vask               x14        01:02:08 +26:46
15.     0 Ervin Kaljola             x62        01:19:47 +44:25
16. 30313 Kaur Kaljola              x64        01:19:52 +44:30
17.     0 Mart Mikk                 x98        01:22:23 +47:01
18. 27786 Marta Mikk                x100       01:26:15 +50:53
19. 30306 Elis Mikk                 x102       01:26:28 +51:06
SININE Rada (6): 4 KP 1.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                    00:17:28
 2. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:17:58 +00:30
 3. 23453 Sergo Sipsaka                        00:20:05 +02:37
 4. 18677 Thelma Kuub               LSF PT     00:22:54 +05:26
 5. 30315 Mihkel Vaiklo             x72        00:24:07 +06:39
 6. 30316 Elisabeth Vaiklo          x77        00:24:20 +06:52
 7. 30314 Joonatan Vaiklo           x70        00:24:26 +06:58
 8. 30307 Robert Kalamees           x107       00:25:35 +08:07
 9. 30308 Linda Kalamees            x109       00:25:37 +08:09
10. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:29:49 +12:21
11. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:30:33 +13:05
12. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:30:35 +13:07
13. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:31:57 +14:29
14. 30312 Mirjam Meigas             x89        00:35:08 +17:40
15. 30310 Mirtel Meigas             x87        00:35:20 +17:52
16. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:36:58 +19:30
17. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:38:02 +20:34
18. 21870 Kaisa Laugen                         00:41:18 +23:50
19. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:44:41 +27:13
20. 30320 Mara Mikk                 x85        01:00:27 +42:59
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 16 KP 9.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:36:07
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:38:37 +02:30
 3.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:41:42 +05:35
 4. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:44:22 +08:15
 5.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:49:11 +13:04
 6. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       00:51:47 +15:40
 7.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:58:44 +22:37
 8. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:03:09 +27:02
 9.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 01:16:18 +40:11
10. 19828 Argo Sikk                            01:22:38 +46:31
11. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:51:07 +75:00
RO-LÜHIKE Rada (8): 9 KP 5.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30311 Liis Grünberg             x52        00:45:49
 2. 14950 Maanus Udam               JOKA       00:47:30 +01:41
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:05:36 32p
 2. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      01:10:17 19p
 3. 30142 Kaja Köster                          01:37:26 18p
 3. 29785 Merike Raudla             x68        01:37:26 18p
 5.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:47:58 12p
 6.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:57:11 11p
 7. 19401 Sergei Horohonov                     01:51:19 8p
 8. 30304 Saskia Lukkonen           x29        01:21:18 7p
 9. 13315 Otto Tamkivi                         00:59:00 6p
10. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      01:21:23 6p
11. 23275 Eve Härm                             01:41:39

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.07.2018 22:01:25 Kompass