Metsaorienteerumine - 17.07.2018

17.07.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 20 KP 7.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 49)   6.( 66)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 40)  13.( 56)  14.( 39)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 37)  18.( 59)  19.( 60)  20.( 34)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Heinmann           00:48:47 17:23:33   01:57  2  04:17  4  05:52  5  07:22  2  09:42  2  11:44  2  16:01  3  18:39  2  19:51  3  22:57  2  25:29  3  27:49  3  29:08  3  30:09  3  34:54  4  37:14  2  40:02  2  43:56  1  45:24  1  47:29  1  48:47  1 00:48:47
    3767 Ilves                     PRUUN          01:57  2  02:20  9  01:35  4  01:30  1  02:20  2  02:02  1  04:17  3  02:38  1  01:12  2  03:06  5  02:32  5  02:20  4  01:19  4  01:01  4  04:45 10  02:20  1  02:48  2  03:54  1  01:28  1  02:05  1  01:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ats Sõnajalg              00:52:06 17:21:38   02:11  3  03:44  1  05:17  1  06:54  1  09:21  1  11:23  1  15:41  2  18:23  1  19:45  1  22:32  1  24:57  1  27:05  1  28:19  1  29:08  1  33:05  1  36:32  1  39:54  1  46:15  2  48:31  2  50:46  2  52:06  2 00:52:06
    9032 Harju KEK                 PRUUN          02:11  3  01:33  2  01:33  2  01:37  2  02:27  3  02:02  1  04:18  4  02:42  2  01:22  5  02:47  2  02:25  2  02:08  1  01:14  2  00:49  1  03:57  1  03:27  6  03:22  4  06:21 11  02:16  7  02:15  2  01:20  5
                                                  00:14    -00:47    -00:02     00:07     00:07     00:00     00:01     00:04     00:10    -00:19    -00:07    -00:12    -00:05    -00:12    -00:48     01:07     00:34     02:27     00:48     00:10     00:02   
 3. Dmitri Shved              00:52:57 18:28:21   02:15  4  04:02  2  05:41  2  07:22  2  09:52  4  12:07  4  16:16  4  19:14  4  20:42  4  23:39  4  26:05  4  28:13  4  29:32  4  30:26  4  34:34  3  37:50  4  41:19  4  46:44  3  48:49  3  51:32  3  52:57  3 00:52:57
    1029 SRD                       PRUUN          02:15  4  01:47  3  01:39  5  01:41  4  02:30  4  02:15  5  04:09  2  02:58  3  01:28  8  02:57  3  02:26  3  02:08  1  01:19  4  00:54  2  04:08  4  03:16  2  03:29  5  05:25  7  02:05  4  02:43  4  01:25  6
                                                  00:18    -00:33     00:04     00:11     00:10     00:13    -00:08     00:20     00:16    -00:09    -00:06    -00:12     00:00    -00:07    -00:37     00:56     00:41     01:31     00:37     00:38     00:07   
 4. Reimo Liiv                00:57:35 19:18:38   01:51  1  04:17  4  05:49  4  07:45  5  09:48  3  11:55  3  15:39  1  18:45  3  19:47  2  23:06  3  25:13  2  27:46  2  28:53  2  29:55  2  33:52  2  37:19  3  40:05  3  48:48  4  51:52  4  56:22  5  57:35  4 00:57:35
   12590 Tammed                    PRUUN          01:51  1  02:26 10  01:32  1  01:56 11  02:03  1  02:07  3  03:44  1  03:06  4  01:02  1  03:19  9  02:07  1  02:33  7  01:07  1  01:02  5  03:57  1  03:27  6  02:46  1  08:43 17  03:04 16  04:30 16  01:13  1
                                                 -00:06     00:06    -00:03     00:26    -00:17     00:05    -00:33     00:28    -00:10     00:13    -00:25     00:13    -00:12     00:01    -00:48     01:07    -00:02     04:49     01:36     02:25    -00:05   
 5. Tanel Kannel              00:58:26 19:00:44   02:43  6  04:14  3  05:48  3  07:30  4  11:57  6  14:05  5  19:23  6  22:42  6  23:55  5  26:32  5  29:09  5  31:23  5  33:08  5  34:14  5  38:21  5  41:37  5  44:33  5  51:19  5  53:11  5  56:12  4  58:26  5 00:58:26
    1748 Rae                       PRUUN          02:43  6  01:31  1  01:34  3  01:42  5  04:27 16  02:08  4  05:18 11  03:19  6  01:13  3  02:37  1  02:37  6  02:14  3  01:45 14  01:06  6  04:07  3  03:16  2  02:56  3  06:46 13  01:52  2  03:01  7  02:14 17
                                                  00:46    -00:49    -00:01     00:12     02:07     00:06     01:01     00:41     00:01    -00:29     00:05    -00:06     00:26     00:05    -00:38     00:56     00:08     02:52     00:24     00:56     00:56   
 6. Gert Müürsepp             00:58:41 18:54:30   02:46  7  04:56  6  07:05  6  08:50  6  11:43  5  14:15  6  19:07  5  22:30  5  24:00  6  27:15  6  29:54  6  32:49  6  34:24  7  35:30  6  40:07  6  43:29  6  47:08  6  52:29  6  54:36  6  57:22  6  58:41  6 00:58:41
    2491 Tammed                    PRUUN          02:46  7  02:10  6  02:09 14  01:45  6  02:53  6  02:32  8  04:52  6  03:23  8  01:30 10  03:15  7  02:39  7  02:55 14  01:35 11  01:06  6  04:37  7  03:22  5  03:39  7  05:21  5  02:07  6  02:46  6  01:19  4
                                                  00:49    -00:10     00:34     00:15     00:33     00:30     00:35     00:45     00:18     00:09     00:07     00:35     00:16     00:05    -00:08     01:02     00:51     01:27     00:39     00:41     00:01   
 7. Maris Terno               00:59:09 18:10:23   03:10  9  05:29  9  07:31  9  09:20  9  12:08  7  14:28  7  20:11  7  23:24  7  24:46  7  27:44  7  30:15  7  32:56  7  34:13  6  35:51  7  40:19  7  43:55  7  47:49  7  52:40  7  54:46  7  57:51  7  59:09  7 00:59:09
    3316 Tammed                    PRUUN          03:10  9  02:19  8  02:02 13  01:49  7  02:48  5  02:20  6  05:43 16  03:13  5  01:22  5  02:58  4  02:31  4  02:41 10  01:17  3  01:38 14  04:28  6  03:36  9  03:54 11  04:51  2  02:06  5  03:05  8  01:18  2
                                                  01:13    -00:01     00:27     00:19     00:28     00:18     01:26     00:35     00:10    -00:08    -00:01     00:21    -00:02     00:37    -00:17     01:16     01:06     00:57     00:38     01:00     00:00   
 8. Raivo Pellja              01:03:35 18:50:32   04:44 17  07:25 16  09:15 16  11:10 15  15:01 14  17:32 12  22:50 13  26:09 10  27:40 10  30:57 10  33:36 10  36:31 10  38:26 10  39:26 10  44:03  9  47:42  8  51:29  8  56:39  8  58:40  8  62:05  8  63:35  8 01:03:35
     108 JOKA                      PRUUN          04:44 17  02:41 14  01:50  8  01:55  8  03:51 12  02:31  7  05:18 11  03:19  6  01:31 11  03:17  8  02:39  7  02:55 14  01:55 17  01:00  3  04:37  7  03:39 10  03:47  9  05:10  4  02:01  3  03:25 11  01:30  8
                                                  02:47     00:21     00:15     00:25     01:31     00:29     01:01     00:41     00:19     00:11     00:07     00:35     00:36    -00:01    -00:08     01:19     00:59     01:16     00:33     01:20     00:12   
 9. Taavi Tamkivi             01:06:02 17:33:20   03:17 11  06:14 13  08:13 13  10:12 13  15:08 15  18:10 15  23:27 15  27:25 15  29:14 15  32:48 14  35:42 14  38:51 15  40:29 15  41:49 15  46:57 14  50:16 11  53:59 11  58:58  9  61:47  9  64:32  9  66:02  9 01:06:02
    3828 TAOK                      PRUUN          03:17 11  02:57 16  01:59 11  01:59 12  04:56 17  03:02 13  05:17 10  03:58 15  01:49 15  03:34 10  02:54 14  03:09 17  01:38 12  01:20 10  05:08 12  03:19  4  03:43  8  04:59  3  02:49 12  02:45  5  01:30  8
                                                  01:20     00:37     00:24     00:29     02:36     01:00     01:00     01:20     00:37     00:28     00:22     00:49     00:19     00:19     00:23     00:59     00:55     01:05     01:21     00:40     00:12   
10. Viktor Kassatkin          01:09:17 16:06:10   03:22 12  05:35 10  07:19  8  09:14  8  12:55  9  16:17  9  21:28  9  24:56  8  26:15  8  29:56  8  32:47  8  35:38  8  37:08  8  39:16  8  43:53  8  47:57  9  52:48  9  61:58 12  65:18 14  67:42 11  69:17 10 01:09:17
    8260 SRD                       PRUUN          03:22 12  02:13  7  01:44  6  01:55  8  03:41 11  03:22 16  05:11  8  03:28 11  01:19  4  03:41 11  02:51 13  02:51 11  01:30  7  02:08 17  04:37  7  04:04 13  04:51 16  09:10 19  03:20 17  02:24  3  01:35 11
                                                  01:25    -00:07     00:09     00:25     01:21     01:20     00:54     00:50     00:07     00:35     00:19     00:31     00:11     01:07    -00:08     01:44     02:03     05:16     01:52     00:19     00:17   
11. Michael Raer              01:09:24 18:29:44   02:57  8  06:00 11  07:56 11  10:04 12  14:02 10  16:48 10  22:43 11  26:36 13  28:00 12  31:52 12  34:41 12  37:12 11  38:43 11  40:15 11  44:40 10  48:41 10  52:49 10  61:23 11  64:04 11  67:10 10  69:24 11 01:09:24
   19303 SRD                       PRUUN          02:57  8  03:03 17  01:56 10  02:08 15  03:58 13  02:46 11  05:55 17  03:53 14  01:24  7  03:52 14  02:49 12  02:31  6  01:31  8  01:32 12  04:25  5  04:01 12  04:08 13  08:34 15  02:41 11  03:06  9  02:14 17
                                                  01:00     00:43     00:21     00:38     01:38     00:44     01:38     01:15     00:12     00:46     00:17     00:11     00:12     00:31    -00:20     01:41     01:20     04:40     01:13     01:01     00:56   
12. Tammo Esta                01:10:00 18:34:05   04:56 18  07:31 17  09:47 18  12:07 18  15:42 18  18:21 16  23:46 16  27:28 16  29:43 16  33:29 16  36:25 17  39:05 16  40:44 16  42:19 16  47:50 16  51:39 13  55:26 13  62:12 14  65:04 13  68:16 12  70:00 12 01:10:00
    1946 HOK                       PRUUN          04:56 18  02:35 11  02:16 16  02:20 16  03:35 10  02:39  9  05:25 14  03:42 12  02:15 17  03:46 12  02:56 15  02:40  9  01:39 13  01:35 13  05:31 14  03:49 11  03:47  9  06:46 13  02:52 13  03:12 10  01:44 14
                                                  02:59     00:15     00:41     00:50     01:15     00:37     01:08     01:04     01:03     00:40     00:24     00:20     00:20     00:34     00:46     01:29     00:59     02:52     01:24     01:07     00:26   
13. Veikko Tamlak             01:11:01 19:04:39   04:32 16  07:37 18  09:36 17  11:43 17  14:48 13  17:33 13  22:48 12  26:30 12  28:10 13  32:05 13  35:07 13  38:01 13  39:34 13  41:31 14  46:24 12  52:25 15  56:45 15  62:09 13  65:40 15  69:30 13  71:01 13 01:11:01
    1053 Kape                      PRUUN          04:32 16  03:05 18  01:59 11  02:07 13  03:05  7  02:45 10  05:15  9  03:42 12  01:40 13  03:55 15  03:02 16  02:54 13  01:33  9  01:57 15  04:53 11  06:01 17  04:20 14  05:24  6  03:31 19  03:50 13  01:31 10
                                                  02:35     00:45     00:24     00:37     00:45     00:43     00:58     01:04     00:28     00:49     00:30     00:34     00:14     00:56     00:08     03:41     01:32     01:30     02:03     01:45     00:13   
14. Andres Talver             01:11:15 18:42:21   04:20 15  06:10 12  07:59 12  09:39 10  14:02 10  17:02 11  21:51 10  25:14  9  26:42  9  30:40  9  33:21  9  35:51  9  37:16  9  39:17  9  45:41 11  50:51 12  54:22 12  60:07 10  63:27 10  69:46 14  71:15 14 01:11:15
     133 Mercury                   PRUUN          04:20 15  01:50  4  01:49  7  01:40  3  04:23 15  03:00 12  04:49  5  03:23  8  01:28  8  03:58 16  02:41  9  02:30  5  01:25  6  02:01 16  06:24 18  05:10 16  03:31  6  05:45  8  03:20 17  06:19 18  01:29  7
                                                  02:23    -00:30     00:14     00:10     02:03     00:58     00:32     00:45     00:16     00:52     00:09     00:10     00:06     01:00     01:39     02:50     00:43     01:51     01:52     04:14     00:11   
15. Merili Palu               01:12:57 18:28:39   03:37 13  06:24 14  08:36 14  10:43 14  14:13 12  18:06 14  23:00 14  27:06 14  28:42 14  33:13 15  35:56 15  38:31 14  40:04 14  41:19 13  47:31 15  51:42 14  55:49 14  62:31 15  64:53 12  71:15 15  72:57 15 01:12:57
   15905 SK100                     PRUUN          03:37 13  02:47 15  02:12 15  02:07 13  03:30  9  03:53 17  04:54  7  04:06 16  01:36 12  04:31 17  02:43 11  02:35  8  01:33  9  01:15  8  06:12 17  04:11 14  04:07 12  06:42 12  02:22  9  06:22 19  01:42 12
                                                  01:40     00:27     00:37     00:37     01:10     01:51     00:37     01:28     00:24     01:25     00:11     00:15     00:14     00:14     01:27     01:51     01:19     02:48     00:54     04:17     00:24   
16. Alan Vask                 01:13:07 18:05:03   02:21  5  05:01  7  07:32 10  09:54 11  15:23 16  19:56 18  25:15 17  28:38 17  30:27 17  33:39 17  36:20 16  39:23 17  41:10 17  45:35 17  50:52 17  54:24 17  58:50 17  65:01 16  67:21 16  71:24 16  73:07 16 01:13:07
   28203 ABC Grupp                 PRUUN          02:21  5  02:40 12  02:31 18  02:22 17  05:29 18  04:33 18  05:19 13  03:23  8  01:49 15  03:12  6  02:41  9  03:03 16  01:47 15  04:25 19  05:17 13  03:32  8  04:26 15  06:11 10  02:20  8  04:03 15  01:43 13
                                                  00:24     00:20     00:56     00:52     03:09     02:31     01:02     00:45     00:37     00:06     00:09     00:43     00:28     03:24     00:32     01:12     01:38     02:17     00:52     01:58     00:25   
17. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     01:14:58 16:24:09   03:16 10  05:22  8  07:17  7  09:12  7  12:37  8  15:42  8  21:24  8  26:11 11  27:51 11  31:37 11  34:40 11  37:31 12  39:18 12  40:47 12  46:32 13  53:00 16  57:55 16  66:39 17  69:16 17  73:07 17  74:58 17 01:14:58
    4293 SRD                       PRUUN          03:16 10  02:06  5  01:55  9  01:55  8  03:25  8  03:05 14  05:42 15  04:47 18  01:40 13  03:46 12  03:03 17  02:51 11  01:47 15  01:29 11  05:45 15  06:28 19  04:55 17  08:44 18  02:37 10  03:51 14  01:51 15
                                                  01:19    -00:14     00:20     00:25     01:05     01:03     01:25     02:09     00:28     00:40     00:31     00:31     00:28     00:28     01:00     04:08     02:07     04:50     01:09     01:46     00:33   
18. Kristo Kamratov           01:20:50 16:50:08   03:59 14  06:39 15  09:02 15  11:32 16  15:33 17  18:49 17  25:26 18  30:05 18  32:22 18  39:34 18  42:48 18  46:26 18  48:24 18  49:40 18  55:32 18  60:05 18  66:13 18  72:21 18  75:23 18  78:59 18  80:50 18 01:20:50
    5942                           PRUUN          03:59 14  02:40 12  02:23 17  02:30 18  04:01 14  03:16 15  06:37 18  04:39 17  02:17 18  07:12 19  03:14 18  03:38 18  01:58 18  01:16  9  05:52 16  04:33 15  06:08 18  06:08  9  03:02 15  03:36 12  01:51 15
                                                  02:02     00:20     00:48     01:00     01:41     01:14     02:20     02:01     01:05     04:06     00:42     01:18     00:39     00:15     01:07     02:13     03:20     02:14     01:34     01:31     00:33   
19. Aleksander Hlebnikov      01:53:35 17:35:27   15:29 19  19:05 19  21:48 19  24:31 19  31:37 19  38:26 19  45:06 19  51:43 19  55:21 19  60:01 19  63:35 19  67:35 19  69:38 19  73:54 19  81:59 19  88:22 19  94:32 19 103:08 19 106:08 19 111:19 19 113:35 19 01:53:35
    4704 VHM                       PRUUN          15:29 19  03:36 19  02:43 19  02:43 19  07:06 19  06:49 19  06:40 19  06:37 19  03:38 19  04:40 18  03:34 19  04:00 19  02:03 19  04:16 18  08:05 19  06:23 18  06:10 19  08:36 16  03:00 14  05:11 17  02:16 19
                                                  13:32     01:16     01:08     01:13     04:46     04:47     02:23     03:59     02:26     01:34     01:02     01:40     00:44     03:15     03:20     04:03     03:22     04:42     01:32     03:06     00:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     01:31     01:32     01:30     02:03     02:02     03:44     02:38     01:02     02:37     02:07     02:08     01:07     00:49     03:57     02:20     02:46     03:54     01:28     02:05     01:13   00:44:24

PUNANE Rada (2): 15 KP 5.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 66)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 61)   9.( 39)  10.( 54)  11.( 53)  12.( 60)  13.( 59)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  Finish              
 1. Sander Annus              00:38:36 18:58:35   02:17  1  04:35  3  06:10  2  10:21  1  12:40  1  15:06  1  19:04  1  19:47  1  21:11  1  24:01  1  27:36  1  30:41  1  32:36  1  33:39  1  37:09  1  38:36  1 00:38:36
     992 Norma                     PUNANE         02:17  1  02:18 10  01:35  1  04:11  2  02:19  2  02:26  1  03:58  1  00:43  2  01:24 21  02:50  2  03:35  3  03:05  1  01:55  5  01:03  2  03:30  1  01:27  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarvo Avaste              00:41:21 18:06:03   03:07 13  05:07  6  06:53  4  11:37  4  15:05  6  17:37  5  21:54  5  22:41  4  23:45  4  26:37  3  30:17  3  33:26  2  35:07  2  36:09  2  39:58  2  41:21  2 00:41:21
     480 Tammed                    PUNANE         03:07 13  02:00  3  01:46  4  04:44  4  03:28 22  02:32  3  04:17  3  00:47  5  01:04  3  02:52  3  03:40  5  03:09  2  01:41  2  01:02  1  03:49  5  01:23  5
                                                  00:50    -00:18     00:11     00:33     01:09     00:06     00:19     00:04    -00:20     00:02     00:05     00:04    -00:14    -00:01     00:19    -00:04   
 3. Tarmo Klaar               00:42:22 18:43:58   02:43  5  04:31  1  06:23  3  12:07  5  14:27  4  17:02  3  21:52  4  23:15  5  24:16  5  27:19  5  31:09  5  34:52  5  36:26  4  37:31  4  41:02  3  42:22  3 00:42:22
    1143 Mercury                   PUNANE         02:43  5  01:48  1  01:52  8  05:44 12  02:20  3  02:35  4  04:50  8  01:23 32  01:01  1  03:03  7  03:50  9  03:43  4  01:34  1  01:05  4  03:31  2  01:20  2
                                                  00:26    -00:30     00:17     01:33     00:01     00:09     00:52     00:40    -00:23     00:13     00:15     00:38    -00:21     00:02     00:01    -00:07   
 4. Lauri Ruberg              00:42:50 16:25:09   02:30  3  04:32  2  06:09  1  10:49  2  13:35  2  16:16  2  20:47  2  21:32  2  22:37  2  25:39  2  29:25  2  34:18  3  36:15  3  37:27  3  41:22  4  42:50  4 00:42:50
    3181                           PUNANE         02:30  3  02:02  4  01:37  2  04:40  3  02:46  8  02:41  7  04:31  5  00:45  4  01:05  6  03:02  6  03:46  7  04:53 25  01:57  8  01:12  9  03:55  7  01:28  9
                                                  00:13    -00:16     00:02     00:29     00:27     00:15     00:33     00:02    -00:19     00:12     00:11     01:48     00:02     00:09     00:25     00:01   
 5. Aleksandr Shved           00:43:16 18:15:30   02:25  2  05:01  4  06:54  5  12:23  6  14:36  5  17:32  4  21:43  3  22:31  3  23:36  3  26:56  4  30:59  4  34:48  4  36:35  5  37:47  5  41:47  5  43:16  5 00:43:16
    3701 SRD                       PUNANE         02:25  2  02:36 17  01:53 10  05:29  9  02:13  1  02:56 15  04:11  2  00:48  6  01:05  6  03:20 19  04:03 17  03:49  7  01:47  3  01:12  9  04:00  9  01:29 12
                                                  00:08     00:18     00:18     01:18    -00:06     00:30     00:13     00:05    -00:19     00:30     00:28     00:44    -00:08     00:09     00:30     00:02   
 6. Martti Parve              00:46:22 18:08:45   04:20 32  07:22 28  09:22 23  15:02 18  17:28 17  20:04 14  24:42  9  25:30  8  26:44  7  30:01  7  33:53  8  37:42  7  39:37  6  40:54  6  44:54  6  46:22  6 00:46:22
     275 Peko                      PUNANE         04:20 32  03:02 25  02:00 16  05:40 10  02:26  4  02:36  5  04:38  6  00:48  6  01:14 13  03:17 17  03:52 11  03:49  7  01:55  5  01:17 17  04:00  9  01:28  9
                                                  02:03     00:44     00:25     01:29     00:07     00:10     00:40     00:05    -00:10     00:27     00:17     00:44     00:00     00:14     00:30     00:01   
 7. Ivo Miller                00:46:23 16:39:48   03:29 19  05:51 15  07:58 12  13:05  8  16:04  8  19:19  9  24:36  8  25:44  9  26:50  8  30:02  8  33:45  6  37:31  6  40:12  7  41:22  7  44:59  7  46:23  7 00:46:23
   16565 Koop                      PUNANE         03:29 19  02:22 12  02:07 18  05:07  6  02:59 16  03:15 23  05:17 14  01:08 21  01:06  8  03:12 12  03:43  6  03:46  6  02:41 26  01:10  6  03:37  4  01:24  6
                                                  01:12     00:04     00:32     00:56     00:40     00:49     01:19     00:25    -00:18     00:22     00:08     00:41     00:46     00:07     00:07    -00:03   
 8. Tarmo Kuub                00:47:59 18:41:37   02:47  6  05:29 13  07:22  9  13:36 11  17:20 15  20:06 16  25:10 11  26:00 11  27:04 10  30:13 10  34:30 10  38:44  8  41:06  9  42:10  9  46:37  9  47:59  8 00:47:59
    4731 LSF PT                    PUNANE         02:47  6  02:42 19  01:53 10  06:14 18  03:44 28  02:46 12  05:04 11  00:50  9  01:04  3  03:09 10  04:17 23  04:14 13  02:22 22  01:04  3  04:27 18  01:22  3
                                                  00:30     00:24     00:18     02:03     01:25     00:20     01:06     00:07    -00:20     00:19     00:42     01:09     00:27     00:01     00:57    -00:05   
 9. Priit Överus              00:48:06 16:51:13   03:29 19  05:24 10  08:23 16  13:34 10  16:14  9  18:56  7  24:31  7  25:24  6  26:30  6  29:37  6  33:45  6  38:57  9  40:54  8  42:08  8  46:33  8  48:06  9 00:48:06
    1268 Mercury                   PUNANE         03:29 19  01:55  2  02:59 35  05:11  7  02:40  6  02:42  9  05:35 20  00:53 11  01:06  8  03:07  8  04:08 20  05:12 29  01:57  8  01:14 14  04:25 16  01:33 15
                                                  01:12    -00:23     01:24     01:00     00:21     00:16     01:37     00:10    -00:18     00:17     00:33     02:07     00:02     00:11     00:55     00:06   
10. Sven-Erik Rebane          00:49:21 17:34:41   04:23 33  06:27 18  08:36 18  15:43 22  18:34 18  21:15 18  27:24 18  28:24 18  29:44 15  32:37 15  36:06 14  40:44 13  43:09 13  44:25 13  47:59 11  49:21 10 00:49:21
    6863 Orvand                    PUNANE         04:23 33  02:04  5  02:09 20  07:07 33  02:51 10  02:41  7  06:09 22  01:00 18  01:20 19  02:53  4  03:29  1  04:38 22  02:25 23  01:16 16  03:34  3  01:22  3
                                                  02:06    -00:14     00:34     02:56     00:32     00:15     02:11     00:17    -00:04     00:03    -00:06     01:33     00:30     00:13     00:04    -00:05   
11. Andrus Rämmann            00:49:28 16:27:12   02:53  7  06:37 19  08:26 17  13:46 12  16:57 11  19:49 10  24:43 10  25:27  7  29:02 14  31:59 12  35:55 12  39:45 10  42:21 12  43:45 12  47:50 10  49:28 11 00:49:28
   11806 Koop                      PUNANE         02:53  7  03:44 32  01:49  7  05:20  8  03:11 19  02:52 13  04:54  9  00:44  3  03:35 44  02:57  5  03:56 13  03:50  9  02:36 24  01:24 26  04:05 12  01:38 21
                                                  00:36     01:26     00:14     01:09     00:52     00:26     00:56     00:01     02:11     00:07     00:21     00:45     00:41     00:21     00:35     00:11   
12. Björge Timenes Laugen     00:49:37 16:44:52   03:08 14  05:17  8  08:13 15  14:13 14  16:54 10  19:51 11  26:52 17  27:46 16  29:00 13  32:16 14  36:05 13  39:50 12  41:41 10  43:00 10  48:01 12  49:37 12 00:49:37
   10218 Imås IL                   PUNANE         03:08 14  02:09  8  02:56 34  06:00 14  02:41  7  02:57 17  07:01 31  00:54 13  01:14 13  03:16 16  03:49  8  03:45  5  01:51  4  01:19 21  05:01 30  01:36 19
                                                  00:51    -00:09     01:21     01:49     00:22     00:31     03:03     00:11    -00:10     00:26     00:14     00:40    -00:04     00:16     01:31     00:09   
13. Martin Murakas            00:49:55 17:20:19   03:01  9  05:24 10  07:12  7  11:10  3  14:19  3  18:52  6  24:01  6  25:49 10  26:50  8  30:12  9  34:09  9  39:49 11  41:51 11  43:24 11  48:22 13  49:55 13 00:49:55
    3992 Rakv                      PUNANE         03:01  9  02:23 13  01:48  5  03:58  1  03:09 18  04:33 38  05:09 12  01:48 41  01:01  1  03:22 20  03:57 14  05:40 31  02:02 11  01:33 34  04:58 28  01:33 15
                                                  00:44     00:05     00:13    -00:13     00:50     02:07     01:11     01:05    -00:23     00:32     00:22     02:35     00:07     00:30     01:28     00:06   
14. Ahti Hinnov               00:50:59 18:52:31   03:28 18  09:58 37  12:10 35  18:07 32  21:46 31  24:31 29  28:54 24  29:47 22  31:03 21  34:10 18  37:49 18  41:26 16  43:43 14  45:00 14  49:23 14  50:59 14 00:50:59
   26304                           PUNANE         03:28 18  06:30 42  02:12 21  05:57 13  03:39 27  02:45 11  04:23  4  00:53 11  01:16 15  03:07  8  03:39  4  03:37  3  02:17 20  01:17 17  04:23 14  01:36 19
                                                  01:11     04:12     00:37     01:46     01:20     00:19     00:25     00:10    -00:08     00:17     00:04     00:32     00:22     00:14     00:53     00:09   
15. Matti Betlem              00:51:27 18:11:23   02:54  8  05:37 14  07:25 10  13:46 12  16:59 12  19:57 13  25:26 12  26:23 12  28:35 12  32:08 13  36:47 15  41:22 15  43:59 15  45:22 15  49:45 15  51:27 15 00:51:27
    1859 JOKA                      PUNANE         02:54  8  02:43 20  01:48  5  06:21 20  03:13 20  02:58 18  05:29 17  00:57 17  02:12 37  03:33 23  04:39 28  04:35 21  02:37 25  01:23 24  04:23 14  01:42 26
                                                  00:37     00:25     00:13     02:10     00:54     00:32     01:31     00:14     00:48     00:43     01:04     01:30     00:42     00:20     00:53     00:15   
16. Rauno Põldsepp            00:51:40 18:13:23   05:29 40  07:49 31  09:45 29  14:49 17  17:16 14  19:55 12  26:44 15  28:19 17  29:52 16  33:04 16  37:04 16  41:20 14  44:17 17  45:27 16  50:24 18  51:40 16 00:51:40
   13527 Otepää                    PUNANE         05:29 40  02:20 11  01:56 14  05:04  5  02:27  5  02:39  6  06:49 29  01:35 36  01:33 29  03:12 12  04:00 15  04:16 15  02:57 32  01:10  6  04:57 27  01:16  1
                                                  03:12     00:02     00:21     00:53     00:08     00:13     02:51     00:52     00:09     00:22     00:25     01:11     01:02     00:07     01:27    -00:11   
17. Siiri Mere                00:51:50 17:21:42   03:03 10  05:07  6  07:36 11  14:14 15  17:10 13  20:05 15  25:38 14  26:34 13  30:04 17  33:41 17  37:42 17  42:00 17  44:09 16  45:39 17  50:04 16  51:50 17 00:51:50
    3739 SRD                       PUNANE         03:03 10  02:04  5  02:29 26  06:38 25  02:56 13  02:55 14  05:33 18  00:56 14  03:30 43  03:37 24  04:01 16  04:18 17  02:09 15  01:30 32  04:25 16  01:46 30
                                                  00:46    -00:14     00:54     02:27     00:37     00:29     01:35     00:13     02:06     00:47     00:26     01:13     00:14     00:27     00:55     00:19   
18. Marek Berkman             00:52:17 17:27:00   04:41 36  07:50 32  10:13 30  16:32 29  19:47 25  22:43 24  29:13 25  30:09 25  31:45 24  35:04 22  39:11 20  43:18 20  45:13 18  46:20 18  50:11 17  52:17 18 00:52:17
    4126 Swedbank SK               PUNANE         04:41 36  03:09 27  02:23 24  06:19 19  03:15 21  02:56 15  06:30 27  00:56 14  01:36 31  03:19 18  04:07 19  04:07 12  01:55  5  01:07  5  03:51  6  02:06 42
                                                  02:24     00:51     00:48     02:08     00:56     00:30     02:32     00:13     00:12     00:29     00:32     01:02     00:00     00:04     00:21     00:39   
19. Toomas Telgma             00:52:31 18:43:37   03:13 16  05:18  9  07:11  6  12:51  7  15:42  7  19:01  8  25:35 13  26:58 14  28:08 11  31:22 11  35:27 11  42:27 18  45:25 20  46:37 20  50:50 19  52:31 19 00:52:31
    5919 Voller                    PUNANE         03:13 16  02:05  7  01:53 10  05:40 10  02:51 10  03:19 25  06:34 28  01:23 32  01:10 12  03:14 15  04:05 18  07:00 38  02:58 33  01:12  9  04:13 13  01:41 25
                                                  00:56    -00:13     00:18     01:29     00:32     00:53     02:36     00:40    -00:14     00:24     00:30     03:55     01:03     00:09     00:43     00:14   
20. Lauri Tarlap              00:52:47 18:18:30   03:32 21  05:57 16  07:58 12  16:25 27  19:13 23  22:14 20  27:37 19  28:59 19  30:25 19  34:15 19  38:32 19  42:27 18  45:18 19  46:35 19  51:05 20  52:47 20 00:52:47
   21159 Saku Korvpalliklubi       PUNANE         03:32 21  02:25 14  02:01 17  08:27 37  02:48  9  03:01 19  05:23 16  01:22 31  01:26 22  03:50 30  04:17 23  03:55 11  02:51 27  01:17 17  04:30 19  01:42 26
                                                  01:15     00:07     00:26     04:16     00:29     00:35     01:25     00:39     00:02     01:00     00:42     00:50     00:56     00:14     01:00     00:15   
21. Siim Lannes               00:53:58 18:57:34   04:58 37  07:52 33  10:52 33  17:27 31  20:24 28  23:36 27  28:18 21  29:22 20  30:57 20  34:24 20  39:15 21  43:31 21  46:22 22  47:40 22  52:20 21  53:58 21 00:53:58
    4524 Norma                     PUNANE         04:58 37  02:54 24  03:00 36  06:35 24  02:57 14  03:12 21  04:42  7  01:04 20  01:35 30  03:27 22  04:51 31  04:16 15  02:51 27  01:18 20  04:40 22  01:38 21
                                                  02:41     00:36     01:25     02:24     00:38     00:46     00:44     00:21     00:11     00:37     01:16     01:11     00:56     00:15     01:10     00:11   
22. Kalev Ruberg              00:54:11 16:20:51   03:10 15  06:58 23  08:52 21  15:16 19  19:02 20  22:23 21  27:56 20  29:39 21  31:05 22  34:51 21  39:24 22  43:44 22  45:55 21  47:31 21  52:21 22  54:11 22 00:54:11
     423 Saku OK                   PUNANE         03:10 15  03:48 33  01:54 13  06:24 21  03:46 31  03:21 28  05:33 18  01:43 37  01:26 22  03:46 27  04:33 25  04:20 18  02:11 18  01:36 35  04:50 25  01:50 35
                                                  00:53     01:30     00:19     02:13     01:27     00:55     01:35     01:00     00:02     00:56     00:58     01:15     00:16     00:33     01:20     00:23   
23. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  00:54:56 17:39:47   02:36  4  05:01  4  07:21  8  13:23  9  17:25 16  20:39 17  28:48 23  30:06 24  31:23 23  35:37 23  39:52 23  45:02 23  47:10 23  48:35 23  53:09 23  54:56 23 00:54:56
    4338 Võru                      PUNANE         02:36  4  02:25 14  02:20 23  06:02 16  04:02 34  03:14 22  08:09 39  01:18 27  01:17 16  04:14 34  04:15 21  05:10 28  02:08 14  01:25 27  04:34 21  01:47 31
                                                  00:19     00:07     00:45     01:51     01:43     00:48     04:11     00:35    -00:07     01:24     00:40     02:05     00:13     00:22     01:04     00:20   
24. Aari Talver               00:55:28 18:39:18   03:41 22  09:47 36  11:55 34  18:54 33  21:52 32  25:11 30  30:32 28  31:24 27  32:32 27  35:58 24  40:13 24  45:18 24  47:22 24  48:41 24  53:40 24  55:28 24 00:55:28
     134 Mercury                   PUNANE         03:41 22  06:06 41  02:08 19  06:59 31  02:58 15  03:19 25  05:21 15  00:52 10  01:08 11  03:26 21  04:15 21  05:05 27  02:04 13  01:19 21  04:59 29  01:48 33
                                                  01:24     03:48     00:33     02:48     00:39     00:53     01:23     00:09    -00:16     00:36     00:40     02:00     00:09     00:16     01:29     00:21   
25. Kalev Viidemann           00:56:36 16:14:19   09:44 43  13:27 40  15:11 39  21:19 39  25:28 38  27:58 34  32:55 32  33:35 30  36:20 32  39:00 32  42:50 28  47:05 27  49:57 27  51:07 27  55:03 26  56:36 25 00:56:36
    4746                           PUNANE         09:44 43  03:43 31  01:44  3  06:08 17  04:09 36  02:30  2  04:57 10  00:40  1  02:45 42  02:40  1  03:50  9  04:15 14  02:52 29  01:10  6  03:56  8  01:33 15
                                                  07:27     01:25     00:09     01:57     01:50     00:04     00:59    -00:03     01:21    -00:10     00:15     01:10     00:57     00:07     00:26     00:06   
26. Mare Parve                00:56:47 18:05:44   03:55 25  07:01 24  09:28 25  16:13 25  19:05 21  22:40 22  28:21 22  30:04 23  32:24 26  36:13 25  41:00 26  45:43 25  48:02 25  49:28 25  54:47 25  56:47 26 00:56:47
     474 Peko                      PUNANE         03:55 25  03:06 26  02:27 25  06:45 27  02:52 12  03:35 31  05:41 21  01:43 37  02:20 38  03:49 28  04:47 30  04:43 23  02:19 21  01:26 28  05:19 32  02:00 41
                                                  01:38     00:48     00:52     02:34     00:33     01:09     01:43     01:00     00:56     00:59     01:12     01:38     00:24     00:23     01:49     00:33   
27. Anneli Rämmann            00:58:46 16:28:22   04:16 30  06:55 22  09:33 26  17:02 30  20:47 30  24:07 28  34:10 33  35:22 33  36:40 33  40:29 33  45:22 34  49:14 32  51:12 28  52:38 28  57:11 27  58:46 27 00:58:46
    8644 Koop                      PUNANE         04:16 30  02:39 18  02:38 30  07:29 34  03:45 30  03:20 27  10:03 43  01:12 25  01:18 17  03:49 28  04:53 34  03:52 10  01:58 10  01:26 28  04:33 20  01:35 18
                                                  01:59     00:21     01:03     03:18     01:26     00:54     06:05     00:29    -00:06     00:59     01:18     00:47     00:03     00:23     01:03     00:08   
28. Silvar Savolainen         00:58:59 18:30:43   03:57 26  06:49 20  08:48 19  14:48 16  24:39 36  28:42 38  35:09 34  36:28 34  37:35 34  40:47 34  44:41 33  49:06 31  51:21 29  52:47 29  57:28 29  58:59 28 00:58:59
    2654 korp! Leola               PUNANE         03:57 26  02:52 23  01:59 15  06:00 14  09:51 45  04:03 34  06:27 25  01:19 28  01:07 10  03:12 12  03:54 12  04:25 19  02:15 19  01:26 28  04:41 23  01:31 13
                                                  01:40     00:34     00:24     01:49     07:32     01:37     02:29     00:36    -00:17     00:22     00:19     01:20     00:20     00:23     01:11     00:04   
29. Sergei Shved              00:59:05 18:15:12   03:03 10  07:04 26  09:23 24  15:54 24  19:22 24  22:40 22  29:55 27  31:38 28  33:09 28  36:59 26  41:41 27  46:11 26  49:29 26  50:49 26  57:18 28  59:05 29 00:59:05
    2489 SRD                       PUNANE         03:03 10  04:01 36  02:19 22  06:31 23  03:28 22  03:18 24  07:15 33  01:43 37  01:31 27  03:50 30  04:42 29  04:30 20  03:18 39  01:20 23  06:29 38  01:47 31
                                                  00:46     01:43     00:44     02:20     01:09     00:52     03:17     01:00     00:07     01:00     01:07     01:25     01:23     00:17     02:59     00:20   
30. Jari Julge                01:00:28 18:44:54   04:14 28  07:04 26  09:39 28  16:29 28  20:23 27  26:15 32  32:29 31  33:40 32  35:09 31  38:50 31  43:51 31  48:53 29  51:59 32  53:40 31  58:29 30  60:28 30 01:00:28
   22278                           PUNANE         04:14 28  02:50 22  02:35 28  06:50 28  03:54 32  05:52 43  06:14 24  01:11 23  01:29 25  03:41 25  05:01 35  05:02 26  03:06 37  01:41 38  04:49 24  01:59 40
                                                  01:57     00:32     01:00     02:39     01:35     03:26     02:16     00:28     00:05     00:51     01:26     01:57     01:11     00:38     01:19     00:32   
31. Karin Kallisma            01:00:31 18:44:52   04:18 31  06:52 21  09:36 27  16:20 26  20:26 29  26:12 31  32:23 30  33:38 31  35:06 30  38:49 30  43:57 32  49:47 33  51:56 31  53:45 32  58:35 31  60:31 31 01:00:31
    7820 HOK                       PUNANE         04:18 31  02:34 16  02:44 32  06:44 26  04:06 35  05:46 41  06:11 23  01:15 26  01:28 24  03:43 26  05:08 36  05:50 33  02:09 15  01:49 40  04:50 25  01:56 38
                                                  02:01     00:16     01:09     02:33     01:47     03:20     02:13     00:32     00:04     00:53     01:33     02:45     00:14     00:46     01:20     00:29   
32. Merilin Anijärv           01:01:25 18:06:26   03:04 12  06:21 17  08:50 20  15:40 21  19:12 22  23:12 25  30:56 29  31:52 29  33:12 29  37:17 29  43:05 29  47:52 28  51:55 30  53:23 30  59:47 32  61:25 32 01:01:25
   11171 SRD                       PUNANE         03:04 12  03:17 29  02:29 26  06:50 28  03:32 26  04:00 33  07:44 36  00:56 14  01:20 19  04:05 33  05:48 40  04:47 24  04:03 42  01:28 31  06:24 36  01:38 21
                                                  00:47     00:59     00:54     02:39     01:13     01:34     03:46     00:13    -00:04     01:15     02:13     01:42     02:08     00:25     02:54     00:11   
33. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   01:02:19 16:35:41   03:19 17  05:28 12  08:09 14  15:49 23  19:48 26  23:22 26  29:51 26  31:02 26  32:20 25  37:07 28  43:19 30  49:04 30  52:05 33  53:59 33  60:27 33  62:19 33 01:02:19
    6238 SRD                       PUNANE         03:19 17  02:09  8  02:41 31  07:40 35  03:59 33  03:34 30  06:29 26  01:11 23  01:18 17  04:47 39  06:12 42  05:45 32  03:01 36  01:54 41  06:28 37  01:52 36
                                                  01:02    -00:09     01:06     03:29     01:40     01:08     02:31     00:28    -00:06     01:57     02:37     02:40     01:06     00:51     02:58     00:25   
34. Kert Lindeberg            01:03:55 16:20:30   04:14 28  07:03 25  08:55 22  15:22 20  18:53 19  21:35 19  26:49 16  27:37 15  30:17 18  37:00 27  40:29 25  54:14 35  57:13 35  58:25 35  62:29 34  63:55 34 01:03:55
    4829 Maru Karud SK             PUNANE         04:14 28  02:49 21  01:52  8  06:27 22  03:31 24  02:42  9  05:14 13  00:48  6  02:40 39  06:43 44  03:29  1  13:45 46  02:59 34  01:12  9  04:04 11  01:26  7
                                                  01:57     00:31     00:17     02:16     01:12     00:16     01:16     00:05     01:16     03:53    -00:06     10:40     01:04     00:09     00:34    -00:01   
35. Joel Rillo                01:05:14 18:18:17   04:23 33  07:32 29  10:46 32  20:35 36  25:04 37  28:09 36  35:21 35  37:25 35  39:08 35  43:11 35  48:03 36  54:11 34  56:20 34  57:57 34  63:36 35  65:14 35 01:05:14
    6177                           PUNANE         04:23 33  03:09 27  03:14 38  09:49 41  04:29 37  03:05 20  07:12 32  02:04 42  01:43 32  04:03 32  04:52 32  06:08 36  02:09 15  01:37 36  05:39 33  01:38 21
                                                  02:06     00:51     01:39     05:38     02:10     00:39     03:14     01:21     00:19     01:13     01:17     03:03     00:14     00:34     02:09     00:11   
36. Maari Idnurm              01:11:08 18:06:12   04:03 27  07:36 30  10:26 31  19:05 34  22:36 33  26:32 33  36:52 37  38:20 36  40:09 37  44:43 37  50:50 37  56:51 37  60:03 37  62:06 37  68:53 36  71:08 36 01:11:08
     526 TON                       PUNANE         04:03 27  03:33 30  02:50 33  08:39 38  03:31 24  03:56 32  10:20 44  01:28 35  01:49 33  04:34 36  06:07 41  06:01 35  03:12 38  02:03 44  06:47 39  02:15 44
                                                  01:46     01:15     01:15     04:28     01:12     01:30     06:22     00:45     00:25     01:44     02:32     02:56     01:17     01:00     03:17     00:48   
37. Marge Anijärv             01:12:13 17:49:47   05:29 40  11:11 38  13:47 38  20:44 37  24:28 35  28:00 35  37:42 38  39:03 37  40:07 36  43:18 36  47:52 35  56:29 36  58:31 36  59:46 36  70:29 37  72:13 37 01:12:13
   11356 Mercury                   PUNANE         05:29 40  05:42 39  02:36 29  06:57 30  03:44 28  03:32 29  09:42 42  01:21 29  01:04  3  03:11 11  04:34 26  08:37 40  02:02 11  01:15 15  10:43 45  01:44 29
                                                  03:12     03:24     01:01     02:46     01:25     01:06     05:44     00:38    -00:20     00:21     00:59     05:32     00:07     00:12     07:13     00:17   
38. Madli Allikmäe            01:12:42 18:05:58   04:29 35  08:29 34  12:52 37  20:57 38  25:55 39  33:33 39  41:03 39  42:24 39  44:32 39  48:49 38  53:57 38  60:17 39  64:19 39  65:49 39  70:50 38  72:42 38 01:12:42
   28438                           PUNANE         04:29 35  04:00 35  04:23 46  08:05 36  04:58 38  07:38 46  07:30 35  01:21 29  02:08 34  04:17 35  05:08 36  06:20 37  04:02 41  01:30 32  05:01 30  01:52 36
                                                  02:12     01:42     02:48     03:54     02:39     05:12     03:32     00:38     00:44     01:27     01:33     03:15     02:07     00:27     01:31     00:25   
39. Kurmet Kutti              01:14:30 16:41:20   05:19 39  09:14 35  12:39 36  19:39 35  22:45 34  28:35 37  35:57 36  41:03 38  43:45 38  49:23 39  54:39 39  59:54 38  63:22 38  65:23 38  71:44 39  74:30 39 01:14:30
   10645                           PUNANE         05:19 39  03:55 34  03:25 41  07:00 32  03:06 17  05:50 42  07:22 34  05:06 46  02:42 40  05:38 41  05:16 38  05:15 30  03:28 40  02:01 43  06:21 35  02:46 45
                                                  03:02     01:37     01:50     02:49     00:47     03:24     03:24     04:23     01:18     02:48     01:41     02:10     01:33     00:58     02:51     01:19   
40. Ain Kartau                01:25:22 17:05:16   10:13 44  15:56 43  19:06 43  28:41 41  34:51 41  39:19 41  47:47 40  49:13 40  51:21 40  56:11 40  61:46 40  70:25 40  74:46 40  77:10 40  83:12 40  85:22 40 01:25:22
    4762 Orvand                    PUNANE         10:13 44  05:43 40  03:10 37  09:35 39  06:10 40  04:28 37  08:28 41  01:26 34  02:08 34  04:50 40  05:35 39  08:39 41  04:21 44  02:24 45  06:02 34  02:10 43
                                                  07:56     03:25     01:35     05:24     03:51     02:02     04:30     00:43     00:44     02:00     02:00     05:34     02:26     01:21     02:32     00:43   
41. Kardo Kutti               01:29:16 16:39:29   03:41 22  14:16 41  18:09 42  29:17 43  35:32 43  40:39 42  48:46 41  52:23 43  53:54 42  59:49 41  66:45 43  75:36 42  78:29 42  80:06 41  87:34 41  89:16 41 01:29:16
   27055                           PUNANE         03:41 22  10:35 44  03:53 43  11:08 42  06:15 41  05:07 39  08:07 38  03:37 44  01:31 27  05:55 43  06:56 45  08:51 43  02:53 30  01:37 36  07:28 41  01:42 26
                                                  01:24     08:17     02:18     06:57     03:56     02:41     04:09     02:54     00:07     03:05     03:21     05:46     00:58     00:34     03:58     00:15   
42. Elina Kutti               01:29:26 16:39:30   03:44 24  14:19 42  17:36 41  28:57 42  35:18 42  40:40 43  48:53 42  51:53 41  54:01 43  59:52 42  66:37 42  75:19 41  78:19 41  80:07 42  87:37 42  89:26 42 01:29:26
    9637 Orvand                    PUNANE         03:44 24  10:35 44  03:17 40  11:21 44  06:21 43  05:22 40  08:13 40  03:00 43  02:08 34  05:51 42  06:45 44  08:42 42  03:00 35  01:48 39  07:30 42  01:49 34
                                                  01:27     08:17     01:42     07:10     04:02     02:56     04:15     02:17     00:44     03:01     03:10     05:37     01:05     00:45     04:00     00:22   
43. Diana Timoshova           01:32:35 17:26:26   16:10 45  20:45 44  24:20 44  34:00 44  41:24 44  45:44 44  52:37 44  53:40 44  58:06 44  65:12 44  70:04 44  78:40 44  82:54 44  84:17 44  91:07 43  92:35 43 01:32:35
       0 x104                      PUNANE         16:10 45  04:35 37  03:35 42  09:40 40  07:24 44  04:20 36  06:53 30  01:03 19  04:26 45  07:06 45  04:52 32  08:36 39  04:14 43  01:23 24  06:50 40  01:28  9
                                                  13:53     02:17     02:00     05:29     05:05     01:54     02:55     00:20     03:02     04:16     01:17     05:31     02:19     00:20     03:20     00:01   
44. Märt Maripuu              01:33:34 17:34:14   05:18 38  12:34 39  16:46 40  27:58 40  33:22 40  37:41 40  50:52 43  52:00 42  53:30 41  61:37 43  66:14 41  78:27 43  81:21 43  82:34 43  92:02 44  93:34 44 01:33:34
       0 x126                      PUNANE         05:18 38  07:16 43  04:12 44  11:12 43  05:24 39  04:19 35  13:11 46  01:08 21  01:30 26  08:07 46  04:37 27  12:13 44  02:54 31  01:13 13  09:28 44  01:32 14
                                                  03:01     04:58     02:37     07:01     03:05     01:53     09:13     00:25     00:06     05:17     01:02     09:08     00:59     00:10     05:58     00:05   
45. Maire Kivimurd            01:50:15 16:11:26   21:21 46  26:39 46  30:54 46  45:01 45  51:19 45  58:45 45  66:49 45  71:10 45  73:54 45  78:33 45  85:02 45  90:52 45  96:07 45  98:52 45 107:12 45 110:15 45 01:50:15
   27984                           PUNANE         21:21 46  05:18 38  04:15 45  14:07 45  06:18 42  07:26 45  08:04 37  04:21 45  02:44 41  04:39 37  06:29 43  05:50 33  05:15 46  02:45 46  08:20 43  03:03 46
                                                  19:04     03:00     02:40     09:56     03:59     05:00     04:06     03:38     01:20     01:49     02:54     02:45     03:20     01:42     04:50     01:36   
46. Pille Vait                02:13:53 16:36:59   06:35 42  25:30 45  28:46 45  53:14 46  63:35 46  69:28 46  80:28 46  82:14 46  86:48 46  91:30 46  99:14 46 112:14 46 117:21 46 119:19 46 131:56 46 133:53 46 02:13:53
   30302 x94                       PUNANE         06:35 42  18:55 46  03:16 39  24:28 46  10:21 46  05:53 44  11:00 45  01:46 40  04:34 46  04:42 38  07:44 46  13:00 45  05:07 45  01:58 42  12:37 46  01:57 39
                                                  04:18     16:37     01:41     20:17     08:02     03:27     07:02     01:03     03:10     01:52     04:09     09:55     03:12     00:55     09:07     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     01:48     01:35     03:58     02:13     02:26     03:58     00:40     01:01     02:40     03:29     03:05     01:34     01:02     03:30     01:16   00:36:32

ORANZ Rada (3): 12 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 46)   4.( 51)   5.( 48)   6.( 33)   7.( 49)   8.( 60)   9.( 31)  10.( 35)  11.( 59)  12.( 34)  Finish              
 1. Marko Süld                00:37:56 18:20:49   00:56  3  02:28  2  05:58  1  09:47  1  12:12  1  15:12  1  19:01  1  24:34  1  27:42  1  29:43  1  31:26  1  36:04  1  37:56  1 00:37:56
    8818 HOK                       ORANZ          00:56  3  01:32  2  03:30  1  03:49  4  02:25  3  03:00  5  03:49  2  05:33  4  03:08  7  02:01  2  01:43  1  04:38  2  01:52  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vahur Pajomägi            00:38:34 18:43:14   00:37  1  02:00  1  08:21  3  11:53  3  13:54  3  16:04  3  20:26  3  25:26  3  28:24  2  30:48  3  32:36  2  37:04  2  38:34  2 00:38:34
    9022                           ORANZ          00:37  1  01:23  1  06:21  9  03:32  2  02:01  2  02:10  2  04:22  4  05:00  2  02:58  6  02:24  5  01:48  2  04:28  1  01:30  2
                                                 -00:19    -00:09     02:51    -00:17    -00:24    -00:50     00:33    -00:33    -00:10     00:23     00:05    -00:10    -00:22   
 3. Mart Sooberg              00:40:32 19:10:54   00:50  2  02:48  3  06:34  2  10:20  2  12:54  2  15:21  2  19:28  2  25:02  2  28:25  3  30:40  2  32:44  3  38:40  3  40:32  3 00:40:32
    1366 TON                       ORANZ          00:50  2  01:58  6  03:46  2  03:46  3  02:34  7  02:27  3  04:07  3  05:34  5  03:23 11  02:15  4  02:04  5  05:56  5  01:52  3
                                                 -00:06     00:26     00:16    -00:03     00:09    -00:33     00:18     00:01     00:15     00:14     00:21     01:18     00:00   
 4. Peep Koppel               00:44:49 17:40:57   01:02  4  02:49  4  08:29  4  11:59  4  14:28  4  17:42  4  22:37  4  28:48  4  31:43  4  34:18  4  36:31  4  42:42  4  44:49  4 00:44:49
     456 Koop                      ORANZ          01:02  4  01:47  3  05:40  6  03:30  1  02:29  5  03:14  7  04:55  5  06:11  8  02:55  5  02:35  7  02:13  8  06:11  6  02:07 10
                                                  00:06     00:15     02:10    -00:19     00:04     00:14     01:06     00:38    -00:13     00:34     00:30     01:33     00:15   
 5. Marika Kirsspuu           00:45:24 18:23:44   01:29 10  03:27  6  08:41  6  13:36  5  16:06  5  18:56  5  25:27  6  30:39  5  33:07  5  35:18  5  37:58  5  43:17  5  45:24  5 00:45:24
     260 TAOK                      ORANZ          01:29 10  01:58  6  05:14  4  04:55  8  02:30  6  02:50  4  06:31 14  05:12  3  02:28  2  02:11  3  02:40 13  05:19  4  02:07 10
                                                  00:33     00:26     01:44     01:06     00:05    -00:10     02:42    -00:21    -00:40     00:10     00:57     00:41     00:15   
 6. Vjatseslav Safonov        00:48:03 16:26:25   01:08  6  03:05  5  12:28 11  18:43 11  20:30 11  22:16  8  29:37 11  34:33  8  35:56  7  37:32  7  41:38  7  46:35  7  48:03  6 00:48:03
   23756 SRD                       ORANZ          01:08  6  01:57  5  09:23 14  06:15 11  01:47  1  01:46  1  07:21 15  04:56  1  01:23  1  01:36  1  04:06 15  04:57  3  01:28  1
                                                  00:12     00:25     05:53     02:26    -00:38    -01:14     03:32    -00:37    -01:45    -00:25     02:23     00:19    -00:24   
 7. Tais Vakrõõm              00:48:38 18:38:44   01:04  5  03:47 10  08:40  5  13:53  6  17:03  6  20:20  6  25:20  5  31:09  6  34:27  6  37:18  6  40:01  6  46:22  6  48:38  7 00:48:38
    3700 SRD                       ORANZ          01:04  5  02:43 13  04:53  3  05:13  9  03:10 10  03:17  8  05:00  7  05:49  7  03:18 10  02:51 10  02:43 14  06:21 10  02:16 13
                                                  00:08     01:11     01:23     01:24     00:45     00:17     01:11     00:16     00:10     00:50     01:00     01:43     00:24   
 8. Indrek Heina              00:52:32 17:31:49   01:28  8  03:38  8  09:54  7  16:15  8  18:43  7  22:46  9  28:04  8  33:38  7  36:49  8  39:30  8  44:22  9  50:37  9  52:32  8 00:52:32
   27962                           ORANZ          01:28  8  02:10  8  06:16  8  06:21 12  02:28  4  04:03 13  05:18  8  05:34  5  03:11  8  02:41  8  04:52 16  06:15  7  01:55  5
                                                  00:32     00:38     02:46     02:32     00:03     01:03     01:29     00:01     00:03     00:40     03:09     01:37     00:03   
 9. Ella Shved                00:52:55 18:19:37   01:28  8  03:42  9  11:05 10  16:18  9  19:22  9  23:43 10  29:22 10  35:38  9  38:50  9  41:21  9  43:31  8  50:15  8  52:55  9 00:52:55
     996 SRD                       ORANZ          01:28  8  02:14  9  07:23 10  05:13  9  03:04  9  04:21 14  05:39 11  06:16  9  03:12  9  02:31  6  02:10  7  06:44 11  02:40 17
                                                  00:32     00:42     03:53     01:24     00:39     01:21     01:50     00:43     00:04     00:30     00:27     02:06     00:48   
10. Ülle Kadak                00:57:30 18:25:46   01:20  7  05:10 15  11:00  9  19:18 12  22:41 12  26:03 12  31:29 12  39:26 10  43:03 10  46:09 10  48:17 10  55:06 10  57:30 10 00:57:30
     705 Lehola                    ORANZ          01:20  7  03:50 17  05:50  7  08:18 15  03:23 12  03:22 10  05:26 10  07:57 14  03:37 13  03:06 12  02:08  6  06:49 13  02:24 15
                                                  00:24     02:18     02:20     04:29     00:58     00:22     01:37     02:24     00:29     01:05     00:25     02:11     00:32   
11. Liisi Meigas              00:57:58 19:17:17   02:22 15  04:56 12  10:35  8  15:27  7  19:01  8  22:04  7  27:03  7  41:14 12  44:04 12  47:45 12  49:40 12  55:58 11  57:58 11 00:57:58
   25683                           ORANZ          02:22 15  02:34 12  05:39  5  04:52  7  03:34 14  03:03  6  04:59  6  14:11 15  02:50  4  03:41 15  01:55  4  06:18  8  02:00  8
                                                  01:26     01:02     02:09     01:03     01:09     00:03     01:10     08:38    -00:18     01:40     00:12     01:40     00:08   
12. Hanna Lindeberg           00:58:31 16:23:52   01:47 12  04:09 11            19:45 13  23:16 13  26:48 14  32:08 13  39:47 11  43:13 11  46:35 11  49:08 11  56:35 12  58:31 12 00:58:31
    8092 Swedbank AS               ORANZ          01:47 12  02:22 11                                03:32 11  05:20  9  07:39 13  03:26 12  03:22 14  02:33 12  07:27 15  01:56  6
                                                  00:51     00:50                                   00:32     01:31     02:06     00:18     01:21     00:50     02:49     00:04   
13. Ethel Ansip               01:00:01 19:15:05   01:45 11  03:34  7  12:50 13  17:24 10  20:01 10  24:24 11  28:04  8  43:23 14  46:12 14  49:55 14  51:47 13  58:05 13  60:01 13 01:00:01
   14222                           ORANZ          01:45 11  01:49  4  09:16 13  04:34  6  02:37  8  04:23 15  03:40  1  15:19 16  02:49  3  03:43 16  01:52  3  06:18  8  01:56  6
                                                  00:49     00:17     05:46     00:45     00:12     01:23    -00:09     09:46    -00:19     01:42     00:09     01:40     00:04   
14. Liis Murov                01:03:51 16:49:30   02:10 13  04:58 13  19:28 14  23:40 15  27:15 15  30:56 15  38:28 15  46:05 15  49:52 15  52:36 15  55:04 14  61:48 14  63:51 14 01:03:51
   25229                           ORANZ          02:10 13  02:48 14  14:30 16  04:12  5  03:35 15  03:41 12  07:32 16  07:37 12  03:47 14  02:44  9  02:28 11  06:44 11  02:03  9
                                                  01:14     01:16     11:00     00:23     01:10     00:41     03:43     02:04     00:39     00:43     00:45     02:06     00:11   
15. Lea Tikenberg             01:05:28 16:49:50   02:13 14  05:06 14  12:32 12  20:13 14  23:24 14  26:43 13  34:23 14  41:16 13  46:08 13  49:13 13  55:36 15  63:18 15  65:28 15 01:05:28
   24370                           ORANZ          02:13 14  02:53 15  07:26 11  07:41 14  03:11 11  03:19  9  07:40 17  06:53 11  04:52 16  03:05 11  06:23 17  07:42 16  02:10 12
                                                  01:17     01:21     03:56     03:52     00:46     00:19     03:51     01:20     01:44     01:04     04:40     03:04     00:18   
16. Triin Sokk                01:15:42 18:52:16   10:59 16  14:11 16  24:49 15  31:59 16  36:41 16  41:14 16  47:31 16  53:59 16  58:45 16  63:44 16  66:10 16  73:12 16  75:42 16 01:15:42
   12992                           ORANZ          10:59 16  03:12 16  10:38 15  07:10 13  04:42 17  04:33 16  06:17 12  06:28 10  04:46 15  04:59 17  02:26 10  07:02 14  02:30 16
                                                  10:03     01:40     07:08     03:21     02:17     01:33     02:28     00:55     01:38     02:58     00:43     02:24     00:38   
17. Triinu Haller             01:34:19 17:25:49   14:51 17  17:12 17  25:26 16  38:18 17  42:37 17  47:21 17  53:48 17  73:46 17  78:46 17  81:59 17  84:13 17  92:00 17  94:19 17 01:34:19
       0 x111                      ORANZ          14:51 17  02:21 10  08:14 12  12:52 16  04:19 16  04:44 17  06:27 13  19:58 17  05:00 17  03:13 13  02:14  9  07:47 17  02:19 14
                                                  13:55     00:49     04:44     09:03     01:54     01:44     02:38     14:25     01:52     01:12     00:31     03:09     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     01:23     03:30     03:30     01:47     01:46     03:40     04:56     01:23     01:36     01:43     04:28     01:28   00:31:47

KOLLANE Rada (4): 12 KP 5.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 58)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 31)  10.( 38)  11.( 48)  12.( 34)  Finish              
 1. Margus Kärner             00:49:45 18:43:32   02:37  2  06:33  4  12:57  3  15:51  4  16:55  2  23:14  2  27:02  2  31:51  1  36:03  1  37:45  1  45:09  1  48:02  1  49:45  1 00:49:45
   24794                           KOLLANE        02:37  2  03:56  6  06:24  2  02:54  4  01:04  1  06:19  1  03:48  4  04:49  1  04:12  2  01:42  2  07:24  2  02:53  2  01:43  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maris Talv-Laugen         00:50:23 18:00:40   01:49  1  04:10  1  09:12  1  11:49  1  15:22  1  21:51  1  25:23  1  33:52  2  37:58  2  39:38  2  45:48  2  48:43  2  50:23  2 00:50:23
    4701 Imås IL                   KOLLANE        01:49  1  02:21  1  05:02  1  02:37  3  03:33  4  06:29  2  03:32  2  08:29  5  04:06  1  01:40  1  06:10  1  02:55  3  01:40  2
                                                 -00:48    -01:35    -01:22    -00:17     02:29     00:10    -00:16     03:40    -00:06    -00:02    -01:14     00:02    -00:03   
 3. Hanna-Kristel Valge       01:04:50 17:32:06   03:27  4  06:28  2  13:01  4  15:33  3  19:31  3  29:10  4  33:55  3  42:33  4  49:08  4  51:03  4  59:32  3  63:00  3  64:50  3 01:04:50
   24124 Ilves                     KOLLANE        03:27  4  03:01  3  06:33  4  02:32  2  03:58  5  09:39  5  04:45  5  08:38  6  06:35  6  01:55  4  08:29  3  03:28  5  01:50  4
                                                  00:50    -00:55     00:09    -00:22     02:54     03:20     00:57     03:49     02:23     00:13     01:05     00:35     00:07   
 3. Christian Caruy           01:04:50 17:32:09   03:22  3  06:28  2  12:56  2  15:25  2  21:48  5  33:45  5  36:49  5  43:42  5  49:10  5  52:23  5  61:13  5  63:28  4  64:50  3 01:04:50
   30323 Ilves                     KOLLANE        03:22  3  03:06  4  06:28  3  02:29  1  06:23  7  11:57  6  03:04  1  06:53  2  05:28  4  03:13  7  08:50  4  02:15  1  01:22  1
                                                  00:45    -00:50     00:04    -00:25     05:19     05:38    -00:44     02:04     01:16     01:31     01:26    -00:38    -00:21   
 5. Ülle Pellja               01:06:19 18:49:56   03:42  5  07:37  6  15:29  5  18:43  5  20:34  4  28:52  3  33:59  4  42:19  3  48:14  3  50:16  3  60:15  4  64:12  5  66:19  5 01:06:19
    3042 JOKA                      KOLLANE        03:42  5  03:55  5  07:52  5  03:14  5  01:51  2  08:18  4  05:07  6  08:20  4  05:55  5  02:02  5  09:59  6  03:57  7  02:07  7
                                                  01:05    -00:01     01:28     00:20     00:47     01:59     01:19     03:31     01:43     00:20     02:35     01:04     00:24   
 6. Priit Meigas              01:11:52 18:04:08   04:02  6  06:37  5  18:39  6  22:07  6  27:34  6  35:45  6  39:29  6  51:19  6  55:42  6  57:25  6  66:50  6  69:56  6  71:52  6 01:11:52
   26113 x141                      KOLLANE        04:02  6  02:35  2  12:02  7  03:28  6  05:27  6  08:11  3  03:44  3  11:50  7  04:23  3  01:43  3  09:25  5  03:06  4  01:56  6
                                                  01:25    -01:21     05:38     00:34     04:23     01:52    -00:04     07:01     00:11     00:01     02:01     00:13     00:13   
 7. Gert Grünberg             01:28:51 17:31:00   04:08  7  09:15  7  19:38  7  24:32  7  28:04  7  40:25  7  51:36  7  59:18  7  65:54  7  68:51  7  83:13  7  86:56  7  88:51  7 01:28:51
   29761 x113                      KOLLANE        04:08  7  05:07  7  10:23  6  04:54  7  03:32  3  12:21  7  11:11  7  07:42  3  06:36  7  02:57  6  14:22  7  03:43  6  01:55  5
                                                  01:31     01:11     03:59     02:00     02:28     06:02     07:23     02:53     02:24     01:15     06:58     00:50     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     02:21     05:02     02:29     01:04     06:19     03:04     04:49     04:06     01:40     06:10     02:15     01:22   00:42:30

ROHELINE Rada (5): 7 KP 3.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 58)   5.( 37)   6.( 31)   7.( 34)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Tamla               00:35:22 18:21:08   04:03  1  05:42  1  10:17  1  14:09  1  20:55  1  29:14  1  32:58  1  35:22  1 00:35:22
    1212 Koop                      ROHELINE       04:03  1  01:39  2  04:35  2  03:52  1  06:46  1  08:19  1  03:44  1  02:24  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Kärner              00:51:59 18:51:34   10:18 12  15:52 16  20:50 16  25:15 13  33:31  7  46:08  6  50:28  2  51:59  2 00:51:59
   28843                           ROHELINE       10:18 12  05:34 19  04:58  3  04:25  2  08:16  4  12:37  3  04:20  3  01:31  1
                                                  06:15     03:55     00:23     00:33     01:30     04:18     00:36    -00:53   
 3. Sofia Pahhomenkova        00:52:42 16:24:15   07:25  5  09:05  4  13:05  2  19:19  2  27:24  2  45:43  5  50:43  3  52:42  3 00:52:42
   13293 SRD                       ROHELINE       07:25  5  01:40  3  04:00  1  06:14 11  08:05  3  18:19 18  05:00  5  01:59  2
                                                  03:22     00:01    -00:35     02:22     01:19     10:00     01:16    -00:25   
 4. Oliver Annus              00:53:56 18:58:07   08:21  6  10:56  6  16:23  5  22:01  3  31:52  3  45:16  3  50:44  4  53:56  4 00:53:56
    8012                           ROHELINE       08:21  6  02:35  9  05:27  5  05:38  6  09:51  9  13:24  6  05:28  7  03:12 10
                                                  04:18     00:56     00:52     01:46     03:05     05:05     01:44     00:48   
 4. Kaspar Annus              00:53:56 18:58:07   08:21  6  10:56  6  16:23  5  22:01  3  31:52  3  45:16  3  50:44  4  53:56  4 00:53:56
   23352                           ROHELINE       08:21  6  02:35  9  05:27  5  05:38  6  09:51  9  13:24  6  05:28  7  03:12 10
                                                  04:18     00:56     00:52     01:46     03:05     05:05     01:44     00:48   
 6. Kristina Aedviir          00:55:33 18:37:11   07:05  4  09:10  5  20:41 15  25:48 14  32:56  5  44:26  2  51:35  6  55:33  6 00:55:33
       0 x164                      ROHELINE       07:05  4  02:05  4  11:31 18  05:07  3  07:08  2  11:30  2  07:09 19  03:58 18
                                                  03:02     00:26     06:56     01:15     00:22     03:11     03:25     01:34   
 7. Miriam Paesüld            00:56:50 17:07:04   10:17 11  12:31 11  18:06  7  24:08  8  33:29  6  48:16  7  54:42  9  56:50  7 00:56:50
   17741                           ROHELINE       10:17 11  02:14  5  05:35 10  06:02  8  09:21  8  14:47 10  06:26 15  02:08  3
                                                  06:14     00:35     01:00     02:10     02:35     06:28     02:42    -00:16   
 8. Silver Niitlaan           00:57:16 17:06:30   10:54 16  13:16 14  18:50 11  25:10 12  34:11  9  48:56 10  54:56 10  57:16  8 00:57:16
   19941                           ROHELINE       10:54 16  02:22  7  05:34  9  06:20 12  09:01  5  14:45  9  06:00 12  02:20  5
                                                  06:51     00:43     00:59     02:28     02:15     06:26     02:16    -00:04   
 9. Kaspar Niitlaan           00:57:42 17:06:48   10:31 13  12:51 12  18:24  8  24:37 10  33:43  8  48:57 11  55:03 11  57:42  9 00:57:42
   19942                           ROHELINE       10:31 13  02:20  6  05:33  8  06:13 10  09:06  6  15:14 12  06:06 13  02:39  8
                                                  06:28     00:41     00:58     02:21     02:20     06:55     02:22     00:15   
10. Johannes Mattias Toome    00:57:57 18:02:20   05:56  2  08:43  2  15:57  3  22:39  5  35:19 12  48:23  8  54:06  7  57:57 10 00:57:57
   22968 Tallinna Toomkool         ROHELINE       05:56  2  02:47 13  07:14 14  06:42 14  12:40 14  13:04  4  05:43 11  03:51 17
                                                  01:53     01:08     02:39     02:50     05:54     04:45     01:59     01:27   
11. Roland Kuningas           00:58:09 18:02:18   05:56  2  08:47  3  16:07  4  22:46  6  35:22 13  48:37  9  54:11  8  58:09 11 00:58:09
   30322 x116                      ROHELINE       05:56  2  02:51 14  07:20 15  06:39 13  12:36 13  13:15  5  05:34 10  03:58 18
                                                  01:53     01:12     02:45     02:47     05:50     04:56     01:50     01:34   
12. Teele Tamme               00:58:27 17:06:40   10:37 14  13:15 13  18:45 10  24:55 11  34:13 10  48:57 11  55:08 12  58:27 12 00:58:27
    5287 TÜ                        ROHELINE       10:37 14  02:38 11  05:30  7  06:10  9  09:18  7  14:44  8  06:11 14  03:19 12
                                                  06:34     00:59     00:55     02:18     02:32     06:25     02:27     00:55   
13. Joonas Sebastian Toome    00:59:55 18:03:16   09:46 10  12:18 10  18:59 12  24:35  9  34:50 11  49:47 13  56:15 13  59:55 13 00:59:55
   23768 Tallinna Toomkool         ROHELINE       09:46 10  02:32  8  06:41 11  05:36  5  10:15 12  14:57 11  06:28 16  03:40 14
                                                  05:43     00:53     02:06     01:44     03:29     06:38     02:44     01:16   
14. Melani Vask               01:02:08 16:15:05   10:38 15  13:18 15  18:24  8  23:46  7  36:30 14  55:01 14  59:34 14  62:08 14 01:02:08
   30298 x14                       ROHELINE       10:38 15  02:40 12  05:06  4  05:22  4  12:44 15  18:31 19  04:33  4  02:34  7
                                                  06:35     01:01     00:31     01:30     05:58     10:12     00:49     00:10   
15. Ervin Kaljola             01:19:47 17:08:17   09:12  8  12:09  8  19:14 13  27:09 15  53:21 15  68:56 15  76:03 15  79:47 15 01:19:47
       0 x62                       ROHELINE       09:12  8  02:57 16  07:05 12  07:55 16  26:12 19  15:35 15  07:07 17  03:44 16
                                                  05:09     01:18     02:30     04:03     19:26     07:16     03:23     01:20   
16. Kaur Kaljola              01:19:52 17:08:15   09:24  9  12:15  9  19:27 14  27:37 16  53:29 16  69:01 16  76:09 16  79:52 16 01:19:52
   30313 x64                       ROHELINE       09:24  9  02:51 14  07:12 13  08:10 17  25:52 18  15:32 14  07:08 18  03:43 15
                                                  05:21     01:12     02:37     04:18     19:06     07:13     03:24     01:19   
17. Mart Mikk                 01:22:23 17:31:20   22:39 17  24:16 17  43:34 19  50:43 19  60:40 17  76:00 17  80:04 17  82:23 17 01:22:23
       0 x98                       ROHELINE       22:39 17  01:37  1  19:18 19  07:09 15  09:57 11  15:20 13  04:04  2  02:19  4
                                                  18:36    -00:02     14:43     03:17     03:11     07:01     00:20    -00:05   
18. Marta Mikk                01:26:15 17:31:17   22:46 18  26:17 18  34:17 17  45:07 17  61:39 19  77:35 18  83:07 18  86:15 18 01:26:15
   27786 x100                      ROHELINE       22:46 18  03:31 18  08:00 16  10:50 19  16:32 17  15:56 16  05:32  9  03:08  9
                                                  18:43     01:52     03:25     06:58     09:46     07:37     01:48     00:44   
19. Elis Mikk                 01:26:28 17:31:19   22:47 19  26:17 18  34:20 18  45:07 17  61:36 18  77:48 19  83:09 19  86:28 19 01:26:28
   30306 x102                      ROHELINE       22:47 19  03:30 17  08:03 17  10:47 18  16:29 16  16:12 17  05:21  6  03:19 12
                                                  18:44     01:51     03:28     06:55     09:43     07:53     01:37     00:55   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     01:37     04:00     03:52     06:46     08:19     03:44     01:31   00:33:52

SININE Rada (6): 4 KP 1.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 35)   3.( 47)   4.( 62)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Oskar Hinnov         00:17:28 18:51:59   06:18  1  07:42  1  12:23  1  15:54  1  17:28  1 00:17:28
   26437                           SININE         06:18  1  01:24  1  04:41  1  03:31  8  01:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heleen Pajomägi           00:17:58 18:40:33   07:10  6  09:00  3  13:57  2  16:42  2  17:58  2 00:17:58
   17725                           SININE         07:10  6  01:50  4  04:57  2  02:45  1  01:16  1
                                                  00:52     00:26     00:16    -00:46    -00:18   
 3. Sergo Sipsaka             00:20:05 17:35:37             08:17  2  14:47  3  18:07  3  20:05  3 00:20:05
   23453                           SININE                                       03:20  4  01:58  6
                                                                               -00:11     00:24   
 4. Thelma Kuub               00:22:54 18:04:24   07:14  7  10:17  8  18:00  5  21:18  4  22:54  4 00:22:54
   18677 LSF PT                    SININE         07:14  7  03:03 10  07:43  4  03:18  3  01:36  3
                                                  00:56     01:39     03:02    -00:13     00:02   
 5. Mihkel Vaiklo             00:24:07 18:04:48   06:40  2  09:00  3  17:54  4  21:22  5  24:07  5 00:24:07
   30315 x72                       SININE         06:40  2  02:20  6  08:54 10  03:28  5  02:45 15
                                                  00:22     00:56     04:13    -00:03     01:11   
 6. Elisabeth Vaiklo          00:24:20 18:04:49   06:51  5  09:14  5  18:06  6  21:35  6  24:20  6 00:24:20
   30316 x77                       SININE         06:51  5  02:23  7  08:52  9  03:29  7  02:45 15
                                                  00:33     00:59     04:11    -00:02     01:11   
 7. Joonatan Vaiklo           00:24:26 18:04:44   06:48  4  09:17  6  18:16  7  21:44  7  24:26  7 00:24:26
   30314 x70                       SININE         06:48  4  02:29  8  08:59 11  03:28  5  02:42 14
                                                  00:30     01:05     04:18    -00:03     01:08   
 8. Robert Kalamees           00:25:35 18:33:04   08:09  9  11:07 10  19:32  8  23:37  9  25:35  8 00:25:35
   30307 x107                      SININE         08:09  9  02:58  9  08:25  7  04:05 10  01:58  6
                                                  01:51     01:34     03:44     00:34     00:24   
 9. Linda Kalamees            00:25:37 18:33:07   07:54  8  11:00  9  19:39  9  23:29  8  25:37  9 00:25:37
   30308 x109                      SININE         07:54  8  03:06 11  08:39  8  03:50  9  02:08  8
                                                  01:36     01:42     03:58     00:19     00:34   
10. Aksel Avaste              00:29:49 17:29:03   06:45  3  09:58  7  24:49 12  28:00 10  29:49 10 00:29:49
   18880 Tammed                    SININE         06:45  3  03:13 12  14:51 19  03:11  2  01:49  4
                                                  00:27     01:49     10:10    -00:20     00:15   
11. Björn Martin Lindeberg    00:30:33 16:21:35   10:27 11  11:56 11  19:48 10  28:20 12  30:33 11 00:30:33
   15987                           SININE         10:27 11  01:29  2  07:52  6  08:32 19  02:13  9
                                                  04:09     00:05     03:11     05:01     00:39   
12. Mart Lindeberg            00:30:35 16:21:34   10:24 10  12:05 12  19:54 11  28:16 11  30:35 12 00:30:35
   23510                           SININE         10:24 10  01:41  3  07:49  5  08:22 18  02:19 10
                                                  04:06     00:17     03:08     04:51     00:45   
13. Hendrik Avaste            00:31:57 17:30:22             14:47 14  25:31 13  30:03 13  31:57 13 00:31:57
   20997 Tammed                    SININE                                       04:32 11  01:54  5
                                                                                01:01     00:20   
14. Mirjam Meigas             00:35:08 18:04:10   10:46 13  15:06 16  26:42 14  32:39 14  35:08 14 00:35:08
   30312 x89                       SININE         10:46 13  04:20 17  11:36 13  05:57 15  02:29 12
                                                  04:28     02:56     06:55     02:26     00:55   
15. Mirtel Meigas             00:35:20 18:04:04   11:11 14  15:08 17  26:56 15  32:56 15  35:20 15 00:35:20
   30310 x87                       SININE         11:11 14  03:57 15  11:48 14  06:00 16  02:24 11
                                                  04:53     02:33     07:07     02:29     00:50   
16. Kaur-Gustav Hinnov        00:36:58 18:51:57   12:57 15  14:50 15  29:14 16  34:12 16  36:58 16 00:36:58
   26438                           SININE         12:57 15  01:53  5  14:24 16  04:58 12  02:46 17
                                                  06:39     00:29     09:43     01:27     01:12   
17. Susanna Hinnov            00:38:02 18:51:55   13:05 16  16:20 18  30:05 17  35:26 17  38:02 17 00:38:02
   27050                           SININE         13:05 16  03:15 13  13:45 15  05:21 13  02:36 13
                                                  06:47     01:51     09:04     01:50     01:02   
18. Kaisa Laugen              00:41:18 16:45:11   13:42 17  17:55 19  32:29 18  37:54 18  41:18 18 00:41:18
   21870                           SININE         13:42 17  04:13 16  14:34 17  05:25 14  03:24 18
                                                  07:24     02:49     09:53     01:54     01:50   
19. Mirtel Paesüld            00:44:41 17:06:29   10:44 12  14:05 13  33:30 19  40:47 19  44:41 19 00:44:41
   20438                           SININE         10:44 12  03:21 14  19:25 20  07:17 17  03:54 20
                                                  04:26     01:57     14:44     03:46     02:20   
20. Mara Mikk                 01:00:27 17:31:31   23:26 18  29:58 20  44:32 20  56:47 20  60:27 20 01:00:27
   30320 x85                       SININE         23:26 18  06:32 18  14:34 17  12:15 20  03:40 19
                                                  17:08     05:08     09:53     08:44     02:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:18     01:24     04:41     02:45     01:16   00:16:24

RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 16 KP 9.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 34)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Malsroos            00:36:07 16:15:30   01:06  1  04:00  1  05:02  1  06:49  1  08:50  1  09:56  1  12:16  1  15:58  1  19:54  1  21:01  1  25:18  1  27:26  1  28:29  1  29:33  1  33:35  1  35:13  1  36:07  1 00:36:07
    3392 Tammed                    RO-KESKM       01:06  1  02:54  1  01:02  1  01:47  1  02:01  1  01:06  1  02:20  1  03:42  5  03:56  1  01:07  1  04:17  1  02:08  1  01:03  1  01:04  1  04:02  1  01:38  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Karm                00:38:37 19:10:38   01:28  3  04:32  3  05:36  3  07:24  2  09:35  2  10:41  2  13:20  2  16:21  2  20:37  2  21:53  2  26:19  2  28:45  2  29:50  2  30:57  2  35:33  2  37:37  2  38:37  2 00:38:37
    9134 SK100                     RO-KESKM       01:28  3  03:04  2  01:04  2  01:48  2  02:11  2  01:06  1  02:39  2  03:01  1  04:16  2  01:16  4  04:26  3  02:26  2  01:05  2  01:07  2  04:36  3  02:04  6  01:00  3
                                                  00:22     00:10     00:02     00:01     00:10     00:00     00:19    -00:41     00:20     00:09     00:09     00:18     00:02     00:03     00:34     00:26     00:06   
 3. Rain Eensaar              00:41:42 19:24:49   01:22  2  04:26  2  05:33  2  08:03  3  10:49  3  12:01  3  15:31  3  18:50  3  23:59  3  25:13  3  29:37  3  32:07  3  33:27  3  34:43  3  38:53  3  40:43  3  41:42  3 00:41:42
    1144 EKJ SK                    RO-KESKM       01:22  2  03:04  2  01:07  3  02:30  6  02:46  4  01:12  3  03:30  6  03:19  2  05:09  4  01:14  2  04:24  2  02:30  3  01:20  3  01:16  4  04:10  2  01:50  2  00:59  2
                                                  00:16     00:10     00:05     00:43     00:45     00:06     01:10    -00:23     01:13     00:07     00:07     00:22     00:17     00:12     00:08     00:12     00:05   
 4. Kalle Metsoja             00:44:22 18:16:19   01:37  4  05:33  4  06:51  4  08:58  4  11:49  4  13:11  4  16:20  4  19:58  4  24:48  4  26:13  4  30:49  4  33:44  4  35:13  4  36:25  4  41:22  4  43:20  4  44:22  4 00:44:22
   15448 Mercury                   RO-KESKM       01:37  4  03:56  6  01:18  4  02:07  3  02:51  5  01:22  6  03:09  3  03:38  3  04:50  3  01:25  5  04:36  5  02:55  5  01:29  7  01:12  3  04:57  5  01:58  4  01:02  4
                                                  00:31     01:02     00:16     00:20     00:50     00:16     00:49    -00:04     00:54     00:18     00:19     00:47     00:26     00:08     00:55     00:20     00:08   
 5. Margus Venelaine          00:49:11 18:02:32   02:08  6  06:36  8  07:57  7  10:04  6  12:46  6  14:07  6  17:25  5  21:15  5  27:00  5  28:53  5  33:58  5  37:09  5  38:37  5  40:41  5  45:59  5  48:02  5  49:11  5 00:49:11
    1041 LSF PT                    RO-KESKM       02:08  6  04:28  8  01:21  5  02:07  3  02:42  3  01:21  5  03:18  4  03:50  6  05:45  6  01:53  6  05:05  6  03:11  7  01:28  6  02:04  7  05:18  6  02:03  5  01:09  7
                                                  01:02     01:34     00:19     00:20     00:41     00:15     00:58     00:08     01:49     00:46     00:48     01:03     00:25     01:00     01:16     00:25     00:15   
 6. Ilmar Udam                00:51:47 18:23:16   02:51  8  06:35  7  08:01  8  10:40  8  13:36  7  15:13  7  18:36  7  22:17  6  32:18  7  33:32  7  38:04  7  40:56  7  42:21  7  43:55  6  48:47  6  50:44  6  51:47  6 00:51:47
   10450 JOKA                      RO-KESKM       02:51  8  03:44  5  01:26  7  02:39  8  02:56  7  01:37  8  03:23  5  03:41  4  10:01  9  01:14  2  04:32  4  02:52  4  01:25  4  01:34  6  04:52  4  01:57  3  01:03  5
                                                  01:45     00:50     00:24     00:52     00:55     00:31     01:03    -00:01     06:05     00:07     00:15     00:44     00:22     00:30     00:50     00:19     00:09   
 7. Eero Säde                 00:58:44 18:21:24   01:56  5  06:16  6  07:42  6  10:16  7  13:47  8  15:18  8  18:54  8  24:05  8  33:34  8  35:37  8  41:24  8  45:17  8  47:03  8  48:34  8  54:46  7  57:22  7  58:44  7 00:58:44
    5554 Õhuvägi                   RO-KESKM       01:56  5  04:20  7  01:26  7  02:34  7  03:31  8  01:31  7  03:36  7  05:11  8  09:29  8  02:03  7  05:47  7  03:53  8  01:46  9  01:31  5  06:12  7  02:36  9  01:22  9
                                                  00:50     01:26     00:24     00:47     01:30     00:25     01:16     01:29     05:33     00:56     01:30     01:45     00:43     00:27     02:10     00:58     00:28   
 8. Indrek Reitsak            01:03:09 16:30:34   02:40  7  06:05  5  07:28  5  09:37  5  12:29  5  13:46  5  18:08  6  22:18  7  27:44  6  30:25  6  37:08  6  40:09  6  41:36  6  47:13  7  59:55  8  62:02  8  63:09  8 01:03:09
   27833 Nõmme                     RO-KESKM       02:40  7  03:25  4  01:23  6  02:09  5  02:52  6  01:17  4  04:22  9  04:10  7  05:26  5  02:41  8  06:43  9  03:01  6  01:27  5  05:37 11  12:42 11  02:07  7  01:07  6
                                                  01:34     00:31     00:21     00:22     00:51     00:11     02:02     00:28     01:30     01:34     02:26     00:53     00:24     04:33     08:40     00:29     00:13   
 9. Rain Pajur                01:16:18 18:35:43   03:08  9  08:52  9  10:54  9  14:01  9  20:14  9  22:21  9  27:47  9  35:56  9  43:50  9  46:57  9  54:14  9  60:05  9  61:55  9  64:00  9  72:15  9  74:56  9  76:18  9 01:16:18
    4838 Swedbank SK               RO-KESKM       03:08  9  05:44 10  02:02 10  03:07 10  06:13 11  02:07 10  05:26 10  08:09 10  07:54  7  03:07 10  07:17 10  05:51 10  01:50 10  02:05  8  08:15  9  02:41 10  01:22  9
                                                  02:02     02:50     01:00     01:20     04:12     01:01     03:06     04:27     03:58     02:00     03:00     03:43     00:47     01:01     04:13     01:03     00:28   
10. Argo Sikk                 01:22:38 17:39:01   11:05 11  16:46 10  18:33 10  21:22 10  25:39 10  27:29 10  31:21 10  36:42 10  54:48 10  57:29 10  63:20 10  67:16 10  68:54 10  71:43 10  78:58 10  81:22 10  82:38 10 01:22:38
   19828                           RO-KESKM       11:05 11  05:41  9  01:47  9  02:49  9  04:17  9  01:50  9  03:52  8  05:21  9  18:06 11  02:41  8  05:51  8  03:56  9  01:38  8  02:49  9  07:15  8  02:24  8  01:16  8
                                                  09:59     02:47     00:45     01:02     02:16     00:44     01:32     01:39     14:10     01:34     01:34     01:48     00:35     01:45     03:13     00:46     00:22   
11. Kadi Niggulis             01:51:07 18:07:57   07:11 10  17:31 11  20:06 11  24:20 11  29:47 11  33:48 11  41:12 11  49:39 11  60:23 11  65:19 11  75:01 11  84:33 11  87:40 11  90:45 11 102:20 11 108:56 11 111:07 11 01:51:07
   12090                           RO-KESKM       07:11 10  10:20 11  02:35 11  04:14 11  05:27 10  04:01 11  07:24 11  08:27 11  10:44 10  04:56 11  09:42 11  09:32 11  03:07 11  03:05 10  11:35 10  06:36 11  02:11 11
                                                  06:05     07:26     01:33     02:27     03:26     02:55     05:04     04:45     06:48     03:49     05:25     07:24     02:04     02:01     07:33     04:58     01:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     02:54     01:02     01:47     02:01     01:06     02:20     03:01     03:56     01:07     04:17     02:08     01:03     01:04     04:02     01:38     00:54   00:35:26

RO-LÜHIKE Rada (8): 9 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 34)  Finish              
 1. Liis Grünberg             00:45:49 17:33:27   05:34  1  11:05  1  13:27  1  17:34  1  23:04  1  25:42  1  37:06  2  41:58  2  44:08  1  45:49  1 00:45:49
   30311 x52                       RO-LÜHIK       05:34  1  05:31  1  02:22  2  04:07  2  05:30  2  02:38  2  11:24  2  04:52  1  02:10  1  01:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maanus Udam               00:47:30 18:23:41   09:26  2  15:42  2  17:54  2  21:21  2  26:03  2  27:43  2  32:31  1  40:09  1  46:14  2  47:30  2 00:47:30
   14950 JOKA                      RO-LÜHIK       09:26  2  06:16  2  02:12  1  03:27  1  04:42  1  01:40  1  04:48  1  07:38  2  06:05  2  01:16  1
                                                  03:52     00:45    -00:10    -00:40    -00:48    -00:58    -06:36     02:46     03:55    -00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:34     05:31     02:12     03:27     04:42     01:40     04:48     04:52     02:10     01:16   00:36:12

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Marti Ranne               01:05:36 19:20:43   00:48  02:24  03:35  06:37  09:12  10:07  11:07  12:08  13:38  16:19  19:38  20:16  21:29  23:20  24:51  26:36  27:53  29:28  30:14  32:00  33:41  34:35  35:25  36:27  38:36  40:37  41:31  44:22  50:39  53:22  54:50  62:41  65:36 01:05:36 32p
    4788 G4S Spordiklubi           VALIK          00:48  01:36  01:11  03:02  02:35  00:55  01:00  01:01  01:30  02:41  03:19  00:38  01:13  01:51  01:31  01:45  01:17  01:35  00:46  01:46  01:41  00:54  00:50  01:02  02:09  02:01  00:54  02:51  06:17  02:43  01:28  07:51  02:55
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [39 ]  [61 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [66 ]  [58 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [59 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [60 ]  [31 ]  [62 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]Finish     =32
 2. Aire Ansen-Kure           01:10:17 18:19:31   02:05  04:42  06:33  09:23  12:55  15:16  20:42  25:48  27:36  29:47  34:29  38:55  39:43  41:54  45:43  47:53  53:35  59:38  69:01  70:17 01:10:17 19p
   24384                           VALIK          02:05  02:37  01:51  02:50  03:32  02:21  05:26  05:06  01:48  02:11  04:42  04:26  00:48  02:11  03:49  02:10  05:42  06:03  09:23  01:16
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [58 ]  [32 ]  [66 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [60 ]  [31 ]  [62 ]Finish     =19
 3. Kaja Köster               01:37:26 16:51:59   02:07  07:33  26:12  28:57  37:11  43:43  48:59  52:21  59:54  64:10  66:06  73:16  77:25  78:35  83:01  88:59  91:40  93:49  97:26 01:37:26 18p
   30142                           VALIK          02:07  05:26  18:39  02:45  08:14  06:32  05:16  03:22  07:33  04:16  01:56  07:10  04:09  01:10  04:26  05:58  02:41  02:09  03:37
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [62 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [58 ]  [32 ]  [66 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]Finish     =18
 3. Merike Raudla             01:37:26 16:52:01   02:22  07:34  26:02  28:44  37:03  43:54  49:03  52:21  59:49  64:11  66:08  73:17  77:24  78:29  82:56  88:55  91:41  93:51  97:26 01:37:26 18p
   29785 x68                       VALIK          02:22  05:12  18:28  02:42  08:19  06:51  05:09  03:18  07:28  04:22  01:57  07:09  04:07  01:05  04:27  05:59  02:46  02:10  03:35
                                                  [52 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [62 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [58 ]  [32 ]  [66 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]Finish     =18
 5. Ilmar Kirjanen            00:47:58 17:38:08   01:13  03:11  12:57  16:47  19:33  22:32  27:03  32:27  35:15  37:45  39:52  45:50  47:58 00:47:58 12p
     411 TAOK                      VALIK          01:13  01:58  09:46  03:50  02:46  02:59  04:31  05:24  02:48  02:30  02:07  05:58  02:08
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]Finish     =12
 6. Edit Kannel               00:57:11 19:00:26   09:15  16:59  19:43  26:41  30:28  34:11  40:21  41:37  44:07  48:09  53:05  57:11 00:57:11 11p
    2808 Norma                     VALIK          09:15  07:44  02:44  06:58  03:47  03:43  06:10  01:16  02:30  04:02  04:56  04:06
                                                  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [66 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [61 ]  [39 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]Finish     =11
 7. Sergei Horohonov          01:51:19 18:03:24   18:24  37:57  44:39  69:24  78:12  88:35  92:38  96:10 111:19 01:51:19 8p
   19401                           VALIK          18:24  19:33  06:42  24:45  08:48  10:23  04:03  03:32  15:09
                                                  [46 ]  [66 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [35 ]Finish     =8
 8. Saskia Lukkonen           01:21:18 16:19:24   12:30  14:29  19:39  34:41  44:57  63:26  78:02  81:18 01:21:18 7p
   30304 x29                       VALIK          12:30  01:59  05:10  15:02  10:16  18:29  14:36  03:16
                                                  [38 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [58 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]Finish     =7
 9. Otto Tamkivi              00:59:00 17:33:21   13:23  13:52  18:13  18:31  25:45  26:05  26:07  39:41  55:32  59:00 00:59:00 6p
   13315                           VALIK          13:23  00:29  04:21  00:18  07:14  00:20  00:02  13:34  15:51  03:28
                                                  [35 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [58 ]  [58 ]  [58 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]Finish     =6
10. Sanna Lindeberg           01:21:23 16:19:21   12:39  12:42  14:32  19:45  34:43  45:02  78:12  81:23 01:21:23 6p
   15986                           VALIK          12:39  00:03  01:50  05:13  14:58  10:19  33:10  03:11
                                                  [38 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [58 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]Finish     =6
11. Eve Härm                  01:41:39 18:15:21   04:57  16:07  18:30  22:47  28:54  31:24  43:58  53:14  69:39  71:35  81:39  88:49  94:22                             101:39 01:41:39
   23275                           VALIK          04:57  11:10  02:23  04:17  06:07  02:30  12:34  09:16  16:25  01:56  10:04  07:10  05:33                                   
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]Finish    

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.07.2018 22:01:30 Kompass