Metsaorienteerumine - 24.07.2018 - Merimetsa

24.07.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Raido Laidla
[KOLLANE] [ORANŽ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [RV] [SININE]
PRUUN Rada (1): 20 KP 7.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:49:41
 2.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:55:37 +05:56
 3.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:58:28 +08:47
 4.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola     00:58:41 +09:00
 5.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  00:59:57 +10:16
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:00:28 +10:47
 7.     0 Jevgeni Zlatojerov        x76        01:02:02 +12:21
 8. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:03:10 +13:29
 9.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:04:23 +14:42
10.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:06:53 +17:12
11.  6130 Aleksander Tali           Harju KEK  01:07:09 +17:28
12. 12786 Kalev Kevad                          01:13:58 +24:17
13.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:22:41 +33:00
14.     0 Olga Zlatoverova                     01:23:16 +33:35
15. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:28:01 +38:20
PUNANE Rada (2): 22 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         00:40:36
 2.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:43:05 +02:29
 3. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:45:54 +05:18
 4.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:47:22 +06:46
 5. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Scoutspata 00:48:47 +08:11
 6.     0 Talgat Zakiryanov                    00:50:13 +09:37
 7.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:50:47 +10:11
 8.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:52:09 +11:33
 9. 11515 Silver Kangur                        00:52:17 +11:41
10.     0 Mikhailyuk Vladislav                 00:54:02 +13:26
11.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:54:57 +14:21
12.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:55:51 +15:15
13. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:57:01 +16:25
14. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:58:40 +18:04
14.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:58:40 +18:04
16.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:59:05 +18:29
17. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:59:58 +19:22
18.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:00:37 +20:01
19. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:00:55 +20:19
20. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:02:31 +21:55
21. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       01:02:56 +22:20
22. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:02:57 +22:21
23.  9339 Raido Saremat                        01:03:37 +23:01
24.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      01:04:20 +23:44
25.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:04:24 +23:48
26. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:05:13 +24:37
27. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        01:07:29 +26:53
28.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             SRD        01:08:22 +27:46
29. 12128 Katrin Karu                          01:08:36 +28:00
30.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    01:08:45 +28:09
31.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 01:11:33 +30:57
32.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:13:33 +32:57
33.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT     01:16:27 +35:51
34. 10517 Erkki Sapp                Tallinna R 01:17:47 +37:11
35.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:19:39 +39:03
36. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:19:53 +39:17
37.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:25:08 +44:32
38. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:26:09 +45:33
39. 12898 Martti Klesment                      01:31:08 +50:32
40. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:33:09 +52:33
41.  9991 Cristin Kelder                       01:37:38 +57:02
ORANŽ Rada (3): 12 KP 3.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:40:48
 2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:42:24 +01:36
 3. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD        00:43:26 +02:38
 4.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:45:13 +04:25
 5. 11069 Rait Kapp                            00:47:07 +06:19
 6.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:52:29 +11:41
 7.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:53:07 +12:19
 8.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:53:48 +13:00
 9.  6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed     00:53:58 +13:10
10.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:54:00 +13:12
11.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:55:55 +15:07
12.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:59:09 +18:21
13.     0 Jarmo Lehto                          00:59:59 +19:11
14.     0 Ulla Lehto                           01:02:34 +21:46
15.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:05:21 +24:33
16.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:06:03 +25:15
17.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:06:42 +25:54
18.   221 Aire Kapstas                         01:16:12 +35:24
19.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:19:37 +38:49
20.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:30:09 +49:21
21.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      02:22:31 +101:43
KOLLANE Rada (4): 18 KP 5.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:34:30
 2.  4701 Maris Talv-Laugen         Imås IL    00:44:42 +10:12
 3. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:50:43 +16:13
 4. 10085 Irina Kelder                         00:52:28 +17:58
 5.     0 Rasmus Töyrylä                       00:52:34 +18:04
 6. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:52:47 +18:17
 7. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:15:42 +41:12
 8. 18026 Valdo Jahilo                         01:19:28 +44:58
ROHELINE Rada (5): 13 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:41:17
 2. 28776 Helina Reinfelt                      00:42:51 +01:34
 3. 12787 Kristel Talv                         00:46:52 +05:35
 4. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:54:12 +12:55
 5. 27227 Mari-Liis Alaküla                    00:56:55 +15:38
 6.     0 Simona Ojaver                        01:02:07 +20:50
 7. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        01:12:11 +30:54
 8. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:14:34 +33:17
 9.     0 Ülle Pani                            01:20:33 +39:16
SININE Rada (6): 5 KP 1.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed     00:14:09
 2. 20471 Koit Jõgisman                        00:21:58 +07:49
 3.     0 Rasmus Vidder                        00:22:41 +08:32
 4.     0 Liisi Vidder                         00:22:48 +08:39
 5.     0 Evelin Krislepp                      00:23:02 +08:53
 6. 30292 Oskar Kuub                           00:23:15 +09:06
 7. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:26:36 +12:27
 7. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:26:36 +12:27
 9. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:26:53 +12:44
10. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      00:27:25 +13:16
11. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      00:27:44 +13:35
12. 18677 Thelma Kuub               LSF PT     00:28:44 +14:35
13. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:29:29 +15:20
14. 25431 Aurora Aamdal                        00:50:02 +35:53
15. 21870 Kaisa Laugen                         00:50:12 +36:03
16.     0 Aljona Kapisjevitš        x164       01:16:24 +62:15
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 16 KP 8.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:24:34
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:28:24 +03:50
 3.     0 Andrey Prozorov                      00:32:13 +07:39
 4.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        00:32:54 +08:20
 5.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:34:02 +09:28
 6.     0 Egor Miterev                         00:35:00 +10:26
 7.  4507 Aldo Mett                 Skype      00:37:13 +12:39
 8. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:38:46 +14:12
 9. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:40:16 +15:42
10.     0 Aleksei Bolotov                      00:40:23 +15:49
11.     0 Anna Semenova                        00:41:40 +17:06
12. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     00:50:05 +25:31
13.     0 Egor Umyansov                        00:53:07 +28:33
14. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits                        00:54:19 +29:45
15. 30249 Janar Küla                           00:54:36 +30:02
16.     0 Kate Ekaterena                       00:56:16 +31:42
17. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:03:38 +39:04
18.     0 Stepan Boleznov                      01:04:03 +39:29
19.     0 Boris Elfimov                        01:04:56 +40:22
20.     0 Galina Mitsereva          x70        01:23:55 +59:21
21.     0 Mart Mikk                            01:24:21 +59:47
22.     0 Marek Mikk                           01:24:23 +59:49
RO-LÜHIKE Rada (8): 8 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Voronchov Sergei                     01:54:04
 2.     0 Jekatov Juri                         01:56:38 +02:34
RV ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased    01:10:56 35p
 2.     0 Toomas Türkson                       01:11:00 35p
 3. 23275 Eve Härm                             01:23:15 35p
 4. 21577 Mariangela Boit?uk        Porter Rac 01:30:13 35p
 5. 28424 Marian Punane                        01:30:14 35p
 6.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:43:20 35p
 7.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    00:47:44 29p
 8. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:02:45 28p
 9.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:53:45 22p
10.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:47:35 21p
11.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:52:05 21p
12.     0 Irina Chsheglova                     01:42:34 21p
13. 15006 Halmar Heinmets           TTÜ        01:04:10 16p
14. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      01:20:34 12p
15. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               01:20:42 12p
16. 25229 Liis Murov                           01:14:06 10p
17.     0 Maria Meskina                        00:54:12 9p
18. 16004 Iiris Liira                          00:34:29 6p
19.     0 Veronika Ostalskaja                  00:30:34 5p
20.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:32:42 5p
21. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        00:40:51 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 24.07.2018 20:45:46 Kompass