Metsaorienteerumine - 14.08.2018 - Laulasmaa

14.08.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[KOLLANE] [ORANŽ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 22 KP 8.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:50:27
 2.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:54:42 +04:15
 3.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:57:01 +06:34
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:57:32 +07:05
 5.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:58:37 +08:10
 6.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:59:07 +08:40
 7.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:59:23 +08:56
 8. 12325 Rait Pallo                SK100      01:08:39 +18:12
 9.  6130 Aleksander Tali           Harju KEK  01:08:45 +18:18
10.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:08:49 +18:22
11. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:09:31 +19:04
12. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:09:41 +19:14
13.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:15:34 +25:07
14.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:18:26 +27:59
15. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     01:22:12 +31:45
16. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:22:59 +32:32
17.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        01:49:51 +59:24
PUNANE Rada (2): 14 KP 5.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:34:29
 2.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:34:55 +00:26
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:37:20 +02:51
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:38:10 +03:41
 5. 19690 Marko Teder               Kape       00:39:51 +05:22
 6. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:42:55 +08:26
 7.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:44:45 +10:16
 8.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:45:41 +11:12
 9.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:45:48 +11:19
10.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:48:18 +13:49
11.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:48:32 +14:03
12.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:48:58 +14:29
13.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:49:04 +14:35
14. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:50:38 +16:09
15.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:52:08 +17:39
16. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:52:22 +17:53
17. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:52:26 +17:57
18. 10085 Irina Kelder                         00:52:27 +17:58
19. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:52:42 +18:13
20.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:52:54 +18:25
21. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:53:03 +18:34
22.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:54:12 +19:43
23.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:54:32 +20:03
24.     0 Allar Kuusk                          01:02:26 +27:57
25. 28438 Madli Allikmäe                       01:08:19 +33:50
26. 27034 Diana Timo?ova                       01:08:42 +34:13
27.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       01:14:29 +40:00
28. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:19:40 +45:11
29. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:30:31 +56:02
30. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:30:32 +56:03
ORANŽ Rada (3): 11 KP 3.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:23:45
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:31:37 +07:52
 3.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:32:15 +08:30
 4.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:32:55 +09:10
 5.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:33:30 +09:45
 6.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:34:02 +10:17
 7. 11069 Rait Kapp                            00:34:04 +10:19
 8.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:35:04 +11:19
 9.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:36:20 +12:35
10.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:38:25 +14:40
11.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:39:29 +15:44
12.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:41:03 +17:18
13. 14754 Liis Astover                         00:41:05 +17:20
14.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:42:39 +18:54
15. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:43:05 +19:20
16. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:48:56 +25:11
17.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:49:57 +26:12
18.  6176 Maire Rillo                          00:54:10 +30:25
19.     0 Jete Mägi                            00:57:08 +33:23
19. 14197 Andres Mägi                          00:57:08 +33:23
21. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:57:58 +34:13
22.  3805 Katrin Raadom             OKH        00:59:05 +35:20
23. 17658 Evelin Heinam                        00:59:08 +35:23
24.  9757 Tiia Laul                            01:08:11 +44:26
25. 11615 Keiko Masuda              Orvand     01:16:41 +52:56
26. 30114 Derek Erm                            01:16:42 +52:57
KOLLANE Rada (4): 14 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:48:23
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:51:23 +03:00
 3.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     00:51:28 +03:05
 4.     0 Taavi Toots                          00:53:19 +04:56
 5.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  00:58:11 +09:48
 6.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:07:58 +19:35
 7.  5611 Ülle Lobjakas                        01:12:53 +24:30
ROHELINE Rada (5): 10 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:31:19
 2. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:32:29 +01:10
 3. 30298 Melani Vask                          00:39:05 +07:46
 4. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      00:42:33 +11:14
 5. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      00:42:45 +11:26
 6.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:45:03 +13:44
 6. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:45:03 +13:44
 8. 25229 Liis Murov                           00:46:48 +15:29
 9. 18772 Anette Marie Volt                    00:52:26 +21:07
10. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:52:29 +21:10
11. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:57:08 +25:49
12.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:57:16 +25:57
13. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:57:19 +26:00
14. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       01:07:07 +35:48
15. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       01:08:23 +37:04
SININE Rada (6): 6 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30038 Andres Laur                          00:17:14
 2. 30039 Ingel Laur                           00:17:16 +00:02
 3.     0 Riko Ronni                           00:17:25 +00:11
 4.     0 Remi Oliver Preiberg                 00:17:28 +00:14
 5.     0 Henri Uusen                          00:17:38 +00:24
 6.     0 Gregor Jaanus                        00:18:02 +00:48
 7. 30544 Kristjan Sokk                        00:19:09 +01:55
 7. 30543 Karl Marten Sokk                     00:19:09 +01:55
 9. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:24:15 +07:01
10. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:24:58 +07:44
11. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:25:24 +08:10
11. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:25:24 +08:10
13. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:31:45 +14:31
14. 18929 Ralf Jõgis                           00:41:51 +24:37
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 17 KP 8.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:43:47
 2.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:44:46 +00:59
 3.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:45:39 +01:52
 4.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:48:12 +04:25
 5. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:51:11 +07:24
 6.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:51:18 +07:31
 7.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:52:56 +09:09
 8.  4507 Aldo Mett                 Skype      00:55:06 +11:19
 9. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:57:56 +14:09
10. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:03:38 +19:51
11. 24644 Katrin Oolmets                       01:23:55 +40:08
12. 23247 Regina Kaal                          01:23:57 +40:10
13. 30093 Marek Mikk                           01:28:05 +44:18
RO-LÜHIKE Rada (8): 8 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 00:58:41
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        01:53:03 34p
 2.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:25:15 30p
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:17:22 16p
 4. 28766 Marika Sasse                         01:53:33 13p
 5. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:49:16 11p
 6. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:07:54 11p
 7.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:48:21 10p
 8.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:07:38 10p
 9. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:09:08 9p
10. 28835 Karoliine Kapp                       00:37:49 3p
11.     0 Nora Uusen                           00:22:34 2p
12.     0 Trinili Kötsi                        00:22:49 2p
13.     0 Irta Kötsi                           00:22:53 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 14.08.2018 23:43:44 Kompass