Metsaorienteerumine - 14.08.2018 - Laulasmaa

14.08.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[KOLLANE] [ORANŽ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 22 KP 8.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 53)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 56)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 57)  15.( 37)  16.( 36)  17.( 45)  18.( 58)  19.( 50)  20.( 59)  21.( 60)  22.( 61)  Finish              
 1. Ats Sõnajalg              00:50:27 18:12:57   01:44  1  03:35  2  04:42  1  05:53  1  08:08  1  11:41  1  15:09  1  18:43  1  21:55  1  25:00  1  25:54  1  27:06  1  27:50  1  30:18  1  31:47  1  33:38  1  36:19  1  39:30  1  42:32  1  43:45  1  46:56  1  49:35  1  50:27  1 00:50:27
    9032 Harju KEK                 PRUUN          01:44  1  01:51  4  01:07  2  01:11  2  02:15  3  03:33  6  03:28  3  03:34  1  03:12  5  03:05  4  00:54  1  01:12  3  00:44 10  02:28  2  01:29  5  01:51  4  02:41  2  03:11  4  03:02  2  01:13  1  03:11  4  02:39  4  00:52  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiit Tähnas               00:54:42 18:01:43   02:37  7  04:23  4  05:41  3  06:56  3  09:01  2  11:58  2  15:12  2  22:25  2  25:26  2  28:20  2  29:18  2  30:30  3  30:53  2  33:18  2  34:38  2  36:21  2  39:03  2  43:22  2  46:31  2  47:53  2  50:45  2  53:47  2  54:42  2 00:54:42
    3003 JOKA                      PRUUN          02:37  7  01:46  2  01:18  6  01:15  5  02:05  1  02:57  1  03:14  1  07:13 15  03:01  3  02:54  1  00:58  4  01:12  3  00:23  1  02:25  1  01:20  2  01:43  2  02:42  3  04:19 11  03:09  4  01:22  3  02:52  1  03:02 11  00:55  8
                                                  00:53    -00:05     00:11     00:04    -00:10    -00:36    -00:14     03:39    -00:11    -00:11     00:04     00:00    -00:21    -00:03    -00:09    -00:08     00:01     01:08     00:07     00:09    -00:19     00:23     00:03   
 3. Alo Säkk                  00:57:01 16:31:13   01:50  2  03:33  1  08:23 13  09:42 11  12:13 10  15:25  7  19:04  6  22:42  3  25:28  3  28:25  3  29:21  3  30:29  2  31:00  3  33:33  3  35:03  3  36:54  3  40:36  3  44:23  3  49:33  4  51:01  4  53:55  3  56:14  3  57:01  3 00:57:01
    3307                           PRUUN          01:50  2  01:43  1  04:50 16  01:19  6  02:31  6  03:12  2  03:39  4  03:38  2  02:46  1  02:57  3  00:56  2  01:08  2  00:31  4  02:33  3  01:30  6  01:51  4  03:42 10  03:47  7  05:10 15  01:28  4  02:54  3  02:19  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:06    -00:08     03:43     00:08     00:16    -00:21     00:11     00:04    -00:26    -00:08     00:02    -00:04    -00:13     00:05     00:01     00:00     01:01     00:36     02:08     00:15    -00:17    -00:20    -00:05   
 4. Riivo Kiljak              00:57:32 18:49:44   03:05 11  05:10  6  06:34  5  07:46  4  10:35  5  14:08  4  18:19  4  23:21  5  26:31  4  30:16  5  31:16  5  32:36  5  33:00  4  35:59  4  37:25  4  39:29  4  42:15  4  45:52  4  49:08  3  50:45  3  54:01  4  56:44  4  57:32  4 00:57:32
   18344                           PRUUN          03:05 11  02:05  6  01:24  8  01:12  3  02:49 10  03:33  6  04:11  6  05:02  6  03:10  4  03:45  7  01:00  5  01:20 10  00:24  3  02:59  7  01:26  4  02:04 10  02:46  4  03:37  6  03:16  6  01:37  9  03:16  5  02:43  5  00:48  2
                                                  01:21     00:14     00:17     00:01     00:34     00:00     00:43     01:28    -00:02     00:40     00:06     00:08    -00:20     00:31    -00:03     00:13     00:05     00:26     00:14     00:24     00:05     00:04    -00:04   
 5. Raivo Pellja              00:58:37 18:49:25   03:21 14  05:30 10  06:47  7  08:08  6  11:00  6  14:30  5  18:50  5  23:18  4  26:47  6  30:47  6  31:53  6  33:11  6  33:51  6  36:46  6  38:10  5  39:57  5  42:56  5  46:31  6  49:50  5  51:18  6  54:41  5  57:37  5  58:37  5 00:58:37
     108 JOKA                      PRUUN          03:21 14  02:09  8  01:17  5  01:21  7  02:52 12  03:30  4  04:20  8  04:28  5  03:29  7  04:00 10  01:06 11  01:18  8  00:40  9  02:55  6  01:24  3  01:47  3  02:59  6  03:35  5  03:19  7  01:28  4  03:23  6  02:56 10  01:00 13
                                                  01:37     00:18     00:10     00:10     00:37    -00:03     00:52     00:54     00:17     00:55     00:12     00:06    -00:04     00:27    -00:05    -00:04     00:18     00:24     00:17     00:15     00:12     00:17     00:08   
 6. Dmitri Shved              00:59:07 18:40:29   09:50 17  11:38 17  12:37 17  13:45 15  15:53 14  19:08 14  22:29 12  26:52 10  29:48  9  32:43  7  33:40  7  34:46  7  35:19  7  38:19  7  39:32  7  41:10  7  43:48  7  46:53  7  49:56  6  51:17  5  55:10  6  58:12  6  59:07  6 00:59:07
    1029 SRD                       PRUUN          09:50 17  01:48  3  00:59  1  01:08  1  02:08  2  03:15  3  03:21  2  04:23  4  02:56  2  02:55  2  00:57  3  01:06  1  00:33  5  03:00  8  01:13  1  01:38  1  02:38  1  03:05  1  03:03  3  01:21  2  03:53  9  03:02 11  00:55  8
                                                  08:06    -00:03    -00:08    -00:03    -00:07    -00:18    -00:07     00:49    -00:16    -00:10     00:03    -00:06    -00:11     00:32    -00:16    -00:13    -00:03    -00:06     00:01     00:08     00:42     00:23     00:03   
 7. Viktor Kassatkin          00:59:23 16:08:32   02:08  4  04:09  3  05:30  2  06:51  2  09:24  3  13:02  3  16:53  3  23:27  6  26:46  5  30:08  4  31:11  4  32:30  4  33:21  5  36:03  5  38:10  5  40:05  6  43:15  6  46:23  5  50:06  7  51:36  7  55:57  7  58:32  7  59:23  7 00:59:23
    8260 SRD                       PRUUN          02:08  4  02:01  5  01:21  7  01:21  7  02:33  7  03:38  8  03:51  5  06:34 12  03:19  6  03:22  6  01:03  8  01:19  9  00:51 12  02:42  4  02:07 12  01:55  6  03:10  7  03:08  2  03:43  8  01:30  6  04:21 11  02:35  2  00:51  4
                                                  00:24     00:10     00:14     00:10     00:18     00:05     00:23     03:00     00:07     00:17     00:09     00:07     00:07     00:14     00:38     00:04     00:29    -00:03     00:41     00:17     01:10    -00:04    -00:01   
 8. Rait Pallo                01:08:39 17:54:43   03:20 13  05:35 11  06:43  6  07:56  5  10:30  4  16:46 12  22:50 13  30:02 13  33:32 13  36:37 13  37:40 12  38:52 12  39:15 12  43:57 12  48:12 14  50:16 15  54:43 15  57:51 13  60:48 12  62:23 12  65:16 10  67:51 10  68:39  8 01:08:39
   12325 SK100                     PRUUN          03:20 13  02:15 10  01:08  3  01:13  4  02:34  8  06:16 17  06:04 15  07:12 14  03:30  8  03:05  4  01:03  8  01:12  3  00:23  1  04:42 17  04:15 16  02:04 10  04:27 14  03:08  2  02:57  1  01:35  8  02:53  2  02:35  2  00:48  2
                                                  01:36     00:24     00:01     00:02     00:19     02:43     02:36     03:38     00:18     00:00     00:09     00:00    -00:21     02:14     02:46     00:13     01:46    -00:03    -00:05     00:22    -00:18    -00:04    -00:04   
 9. Aleksander Tali           01:08:45 18:08:04   02:55  9  05:03  5  06:29  4  08:11  7  11:18  7  15:08  6  19:49  8  23:46  7  28:28  7  32:58  9  34:16  9  35:44  9  36:48  8  40:14  9  42:22  9  44:56  9  48:18  9  53:24  9  57:13  8  59:18  8  63:45  8  67:48  9  68:45  9 01:08:45
    6130 Harju KEK                 PRUUN          02:55  9  02:08  7  01:26  9  01:42  9  03:07 14  03:50 12  04:41 12  03:57  3  04:42 14  04:30 13  01:18 15  01:28 12  01:04 13  03:26 13  02:08 13  02:34 15  03:22  9  05:06 13  03:49  9  02:05 16  04:27 12  04:03 15  00:57 12
                                                  01:11     00:17     00:19     00:31     00:52     00:17     01:13     00:23     01:30     01:25     00:24     00:16     00:20     00:58     00:39     00:43     00:41     01:55     00:47     00:52     01:16     01:24     00:05   
10. Kristo Kamratov           01:08:49 18:30:52   02:17  5  05:22  7  06:57 10  08:47  8  11:28  8  15:44  9  20:23  9  25:29  9  29:53 10  33:41 10  34:49 10  36:19 10  37:29 10  40:39 10  43:23 11  45:47 11  50:13 10  54:19 10  58:10  9  60:07  9  64:24  9  67:45  8  68:49 10 01:08:49
    5942                           PRUUN          02:17  5  03:05 13  01:35 13  01:50 11  02:41  9  04:16 14  04:39 11  05:06  7  04:24 13  03:48  8  01:08 12  01:30 13  01:10 14  03:10 10  02:44 15  02:24 14  04:26 13  04:06  9  03:51 10  01:57 13  04:17 10  03:21 13  01:04 14
                                                  00:33     01:14     00:28     00:39     00:26     00:43     01:11     01:32     01:12     00:43     00:14     00:18     00:26     00:42     01:15     00:33     01:45     00:55     00:49     00:44     01:06     00:42     00:12   
11. Risto Viirg               01:09:31 18:39:34   01:55  3  10:35 16  12:04 15  13:48 16  16:39 15  20:17 15  24:49 15  30:32 14  34:47 14  39:18 14  40:30 14  42:01 14  42:36 14  45:49 14  47:35 13  49:46 12  52:38 12  56:29 12  59:43 10  61:14 10  65:56 11  68:40 11  69:31 11 01:09:31
   20411                           PRUUN          01:55  3  08:40 17  01:29 11  01:44 10  02:51 11  03:38  8  04:32 10  05:43  9  04:15 11  04:31 14  01:12 14  01:31 14  00:35  7  03:13 11  01:46  9  02:11 13  02:52  5  03:51  8  03:14  5  01:31  7  04:42 13  02:44  6  00:51  4
                                                  00:11     06:49     00:22     00:33     00:36     00:05     01:04     02:09     01:03     01:26     00:18     00:19    -00:09     00:45     00:17     00:20     00:11     00:40     00:12     00:18     01:31     00:05    -00:01   
12. Armin Vilms               01:09:41 18:13:24   03:34 15  05:43 13  06:56  9  10:32 13  12:55 13  16:38 10  20:59 10  26:53 11  30:41 11  35:22 11  36:24 11  37:40 11  38:25 11  41:39 11  43:21 10  45:22 10  52:01 11  56:11 11  60:25 11  62:19 11  65:58 12  68:45 12  69:41 12 01:09:41
   14585                           PRUUN          03:34 15  02:09  8  01:13  4  03:36 17  02:23  4  03:43 11  04:21  9  05:54 11  03:48  9  04:41 16  01:02  6  01:16  7  00:45 11  03:14 12  01:42  8  02:01  8  06:39 15  04:10 10  04:14 12  01:54 12  03:39  8  02:47  7  00:56 10
                                                  01:50     00:18     00:06     02:25     00:08     00:10     00:53     02:20     00:36     01:36     00:08     00:04     00:01     00:46     00:13     00:10     03:58     00:59     01:12     00:41     00:28     00:08     00:04   
13. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     01:15:34 17:09:10   03:01 10  05:35 11  07:01 11  08:55  9  11:48  9  15:27  8  19:42  7  24:50  8  28:45  8  32:48  8  33:58  8  35:18  8  37:00  9  40:02  8  41:50  8  44:00  8  47:45  8  52:18  8  65:50 14  67:28 14  70:56 13  74:24 13  75:34 13 01:15:34
    4293 SRD                       PRUUN          03:01 10  02:34 11  01:26  9  01:54 12  02:53 13  03:39 10  04:15  7  05:08  8  03:55 10  04:03 11  01:10 13  01:20 10  01:42 17  03:02  9  01:48 10  02:10 12  03:45 11  04:33 12  13:32 17  01:38 10  03:28  7  03:28 14  01:10 15
                                                  01:17     00:43     00:19     00:43     00:38     00:06     00:47     01:34     00:43     00:58     00:16     00:08     00:58     00:34     00:19     00:19     01:04     01:22     10:30     00:25     00:17     00:49     00:18   
14. Rünno Sulg                01:18:26 16:03:57   02:37  7  05:24  8  06:54  8  09:15 10  12:37 11  16:56 13  21:40 11  28:20 12  32:38 12  36:28 12  37:58 13  39:51 13  41:13 13  45:15 13  47:23 12  50:00 13  54:16 14  60:27 14  64:44 13  66:45 13  72:55 14  77:11 14  78:26 14 01:18:26
    1836 LSF PT                    PRUUN          02:37  7  02:47 12  01:30 12  02:21 14  03:22 16  04:19 15  04:44 13  06:40 13  04:18 12  03:50  9  01:30 16  01:53 16  01:22 16  04:02 15  02:08 13  02:37 16  04:16 12  06:11 15  04:17 13  02:01 14  06:10 16  04:16 16  01:15 16
                                                  00:53     00:56     00:23     01:10     01:07     00:46     01:16     03:06     01:06     00:45     00:36     00:41     00:38     01:34     00:39     00:46     01:35     03:00     01:15     00:48     02:59     01:37     00:23   
15. Argo Sikk                 01:22:12 17:25:08   03:09 12  06:19 14  08:00 12  10:19 12  12:44 12  16:45 11  23:00 14  32:02 15  36:49 15  41:08 15  42:10 15  43:22 15  43:56 15  46:42 15  48:18 15  50:13 14  53:24 13  64:34 15  68:30 15  70:11 15  78:23 15  81:16 15  82:12 15 01:22:12
   19828 DokDok                    PRUUN          03:09 12  03:10 15  01:41 14  02:19 13  02:25  5  04:01 13  06:15 16  09:02 16  04:47 15  04:19 12  01:02  6  01:12  3  00:34  6  02:46  5  01:36  7  01:55  6  03:11  8  11:10 17  03:56 11  01:41 11  08:12 17  02:53  8  00:56 10
                                                  01:25     01:19     00:34     01:08     00:10     00:28     02:47     05:28     01:35     01:14     00:08     00:00    -00:10     00:18     00:07     00:04     00:30     07:59     00:54     00:28     05:01     00:14     00:04   
16. Alan Vask                 01:22:59 16:29:27   02:22  6  05:27  9  10:51 14  13:27 14  16:47 16  20:18 16  27:02 16  32:52 16  38:01 16  42:38 16  43:41 16  45:22 16  46:00 16  49:35 16  51:40 16  53:41 16  61:35 16  67:41 16  72:18 16  74:22 16  79:13 16  82:08 16  82:59 16 01:22:59
   28203 ABC Grupp                 PRUUN          02:22  6  03:05 13  05:24 17  02:36 16  03:20 15  03:31  5  06:44 17  05:50 10  05:09 16  04:37 15  01:03  8  01:41 15  00:38  8  03:35 14  02:05 11  02:01  8  07:54 16  06:06 14  04:37 14  02:04 15  04:51 14  02:55  9  00:51  4
                                                  00:38     01:14     04:17     01:25     01:05    -00:02     03:16     02:16     01:57     01:32     00:09     00:29    -00:06     01:07     00:36     00:10     05:13     02:55     01:35     00:51     01:40     00:16    -00:01   
17. Aleksander Hlebnikov      01:49:51 17:09:31   03:37 16  08:48 15  12:08 16  14:33 17  17:57 17  23:04 17  28:46 17  40:15 17  46:20 17  53:13 17  54:52 17  56:53 17  58:05 17  62:39 17  68:15 17  72:05 17  81:42 17  88:43 17  95:11 17  97:24 17 102:52 17 108:21 17 109:51 17 01:49:51
    4704 VHM                       PRUUN          03:37 16  05:11 16  03:20 15  02:25 15  03:24 17  05:07 16  05:42 14  11:29 17  06:05 17  06:53 17  01:39 17  02:01 17  01:12 15  04:34 16  05:36 17  03:50 17  09:37 17  07:01 16  06:28 16  02:13 17  05:28 15  05:29 17  01:30 17
                                                  01:53     03:20     02:13     01:14     01:09     01:34     02:14     07:55     02:53     03:48     00:45     00:49     00:28     02:06     04:07     01:59     06:56     03:50     03:26     01:00     02:17     02:50     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     01:43     00:59     01:08     02:05     02:57     03:14     03:34     02:46     02:54     00:54     01:06     00:23     02:25     01:13     01:38     02:38     03:05     02:57     01:13     02:52     02:19     00:47   00:46:34

PUNANE Rada (2): 14 KP 5.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 51)   5.( 33)   6.( 60)   7.( 54)   8.( 45)   9.( 55)  10.( 58)  11.( 50)  12.( 59)  13.( 34)  14.( 61)  Finish              
 1. Sander Annus              00:34:29 18:56:52   02:23  2  03:38  2  04:52  2  07:26  2  09:45  2  14:08  2  17:06  2  19:56  2  22:10  1  23:35  1  26:37  1  28:00  1  31:53  1  33:33  1  34:29  1 00:34:29
     992 Norma                     PUNANE         02:23  2  01:15  4  01:14  3  02:34  3  02:19  2  04:23  3  02:58  4  02:50  4  02:14  2  01:25  3  03:02  3  01:23  2  03:53  2  01:40  3  00:56  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Aibast               00:34:55 18:38:31   01:53  1  03:02  1  04:10  1  06:40  1  08:43  1  13:36  1  16:10  1  18:36  1  22:25  2  23:47  2  26:44  2  28:46  2  32:35  2  34:07  2  34:55  2 00:34:55
    1685 Tammed                    PUNANE         01:53  1  01:09  2  01:08  2  02:30  2  02:03  1  04:53  7  02:34  1  02:26  1  03:49 20  01:22  1  02:57  1  02:02 21  03:49  1  01:32  1  00:48  2
                                                 -00:30    -00:06    -00:06    -00:04    -00:16     00:30    -00:24    -00:24     01:35    -00:03    -00:05     00:39    -00:04    -00:08    -00:08   
 3. Arvo Laanemets            00:37:20 17:19:54   02:41  3  04:04  3  05:24  4  08:17  4  11:11  4  15:23  3  18:27  3  21:29  3  24:03  3  25:34  3  28:39  3  30:11  3  34:35  3  36:26  3  37:20  3 00:37:20
    4822 TAOK                      PUNANE         02:41  3  01:23  8  01:20  9  02:53  5  02:54  9  04:12  2  03:04  6  03:02  6  02:34  7  01:31  5  03:05  4  01:32  5  04:24  4  01:51  5  00:54  6
                                                  00:18     00:08     00:06     00:19     00:35    -00:11     00:06     00:12     00:20     00:06     00:03     00:09     00:31     00:11    -00:02   
 4. Tarmo Klaar               00:38:10 17:46:13   03:44 21  04:56 19  07:04 20  09:39 10  12:11  7  17:21  8  20:17  6  23:05  5  25:09  5  26:37  4  30:01  4  31:30  4  35:40  4  37:18  4  38:10  4 00:38:10
    1143 Mercury                   PUNANE         03:44 21  01:12  3  02:08 28  02:35  4  02:32  4  05:10 10  02:56  3  02:48  2  02:04  1  01:28  4  03:24  6  01:29  3  04:10  3  01:38  2  00:52  4
                                                  01:21    -00:03     00:54     00:01     00:13     00:47    -00:02    -00:02    -00:10     00:03     00:22     00:06     00:17    -00:02    -00:04   
 5. Marko Teder               00:39:51 16:06:11   03:18 19  04:18  7  05:24  4  07:32  3  10:28  3  16:16  4  18:55  4  21:49  4  24:04  4  27:51  5  30:49  5  32:04  5  36:33  5  39:05  5  39:51  5 00:39:51
   19690 Kape                      PUNANE         03:18 19  01:00  1  01:06  1  02:08  1  02:56 11  05:48 17  02:39  2  02:54  5  02:15  3  03:47 22  02:58  2  01:15  1  04:29  5  02:32 20  00:46  1
                                                  00:55    -00:15    -00:08    -00:26     00:37     01:25    -00:19     00:04     00:01     02:22    -00:04    -00:08     00:36     00:52    -00:10   
 6. Karl Pehk                 00:42:55 18:58:41   02:41  3  04:12  5  05:26  6  08:57  6  11:25  5  17:24  9  20:24  7  23:12  6  26:30  6  27:53  6  31:38  6  33:09  6  38:42  6  40:53  6  42:55  6 00:42:55
   16171                           PUNANE         02:41  3  01:31 14  01:14  3  03:31 11  02:28  3  05:59 22  03:00  5  02:48  2  03:18 15  01:23  2  03:45  9  01:31  4  05:33 16  02:11 12  02:02 30
                                                  00:18     00:16     00:00     00:57     00:09     01:36     00:02    -00:02     01:04    -00:02     00:43     00:08     01:40     00:31     01:06   
 7. Tõnis Haldna              00:44:45 18:03:37   02:43  5  04:04  3  05:21  3  11:15 16  14:09 14  19:19 13  22:45 12  26:23 11  28:44 10  31:08  9  34:47  7  36:27  7  41:28  7  43:34  7  44:45  7 00:44:45
     487 Rae                       PUNANE         02:43  5  01:21  6  01:17  6  05:54 26  02:54  9  05:10 10  03:26  7  03:38 15  02:21  4  02:24 15  03:39  8  01:40  9  05:01 10  02:06  9  01:11 21
                                                  00:20     00:06     00:03     03:20     00:35     00:47     00:28     00:48     00:07     00:59     00:37     00:17     01:08     00:26     00:15   
 8. Toomas Telgma             00:45:41 18:34:02   03:10 16  04:37 11  06:11 12  09:52 11  12:28  9  18:11 11  22:11 10  26:29 12  29:53 12  31:57 11  36:36  9  38:13  9  42:55  9  44:43  8  45:41  8 00:45:41
    5919 Voller                    PUNANE         03:10 16  01:27 11  01:34 14  03:41 14  02:36  5  05:43 16  04:00 15  04:18 21  03:24 17  02:04 12  04:39 19  01:37  6  04:42  7  01:48  4  00:58  9
                                                  00:47     00:12     00:20     01:07     00:17     01:20     01:02     01:28     01:10     00:39     01:37     00:14     00:49     00:08     00:02   
 9. Thea Kaljur               00:45:48 17:20:25   03:07 13  04:38 12  06:39 18  10:36 14  13:22 12  19:17 12  23:03 13  26:41 13  29:23 11  31:21 10  35:16  8  37:04  8  42:24  8  44:48  9  45:48  9 00:45:48
    3429 Harju KEK                 PUNANE         03:07 13  01:31 14  02:01 27  03:57 16  02:46  7  05:55 18  03:46 11  03:38 15  02:42 12  01:58  9  03:55 15  01:48 13  05:20 13  02:24 17  01:00 15
                                                  00:44     00:16     00:47     01:23     00:27     01:32     00:48     00:48     00:28     00:33     00:53     00:25     01:27     00:44     00:04   
10. Aleksei Komarov           00:48:18 17:17:45   02:55  8  05:35 20  06:51 19  10:16 12  15:48 20  20:32 17  24:38 16  28:22 16  31:48 14  33:51 13  37:42 11  39:19 11  44:54 10  47:25 10  48:18 10 00:48:18
    2493                           PUNANE         02:55  8  02:40 24  01:16  5  03:25 10  05:32 30  04:44  6  04:06 17  03:44 17  03:26 18  02:03 11  03:51 12  01:37  6  05:35 18  02:31 19  00:53  5
                                                  00:32     01:25     00:02     00:51     03:13     00:21     01:08     00:54     01:12     00:38     00:49     00:14     01:42     00:51    -00:03   
11. Kristjan Maade            00:48:32 19:07:17   03:06 12  04:21  8  05:39  7  08:38  5  12:40 10  16:46  5  20:12  5  23:24  7  33:42 21  35:53 16  39:10 13  41:05 13  45:44 13  47:42 12  48:32 11 00:48:32
    6311 LSF PT                    PUNANE         03:06 12  01:15  4  01:18  8  02:59  7  04:02 25  04:06  1  03:26  7  03:12  7  10:18 30  02:11 13  03:17  5  01:55 18  04:39  6  01:58  7  00:50  3
                                                  00:43     00:00     00:04     00:25     01:43    -00:17     00:28     00:22     08:04     00:46     00:15     00:32     00:46     00:18    -00:06   
12. Taivo Täht                00:48:58 17:09:36   03:16 18  04:43 17  06:18 14  09:14  8  12:12  8  17:20  7  22:12 11  25:48 10  28:14  8  30:05  8  38:52 12  40:35 12  45:42 12  47:52 13  48:58 12 00:48:58
    6090 Tartu linn                PUNANE         03:16 18  01:27 11  01:35 16  02:56  6  02:58 12  05:08  9  04:52 22  03:36 14  02:26  5  01:51  7  08:47 27  01:43 12  05:07 12  02:10 10  01:06 20
                                                  00:53     00:12     00:21     00:22     00:39     00:45     01:54     00:46     00:12     00:26     05:45     00:20     01:14     00:30     00:10   
13. Veikko Tamlak             00:49:04 19:04:52   03:09 14  04:38 12  06:06  9  11:26 17  14:51 16  20:16 15  24:21 14  27:40 14  30:20 13  32:51 12  36:43 10  38:46 10  45:01 11  47:35 11  49:04 13 00:49:04
    1053 Kape                      PUNANE         03:09 14  01:29 13  01:28 11  05:20 25  03:25 19  05:25 14  04:05 16  03:19  9  02:40 11  02:31 18  03:52 13  02:03 22  06:15 25  02:34 22  01:29 29
                                                  00:46     00:14     00:14     02:46     01:06     01:02     01:07     00:29     00:26     01:06     00:50     00:40     02:22     00:54     00:33   
14. Lauri Tarlap              00:50:38 16:47:04   03:18 19  04:49 18  06:28 15  12:49 23  15:36 19  20:46 19  25:58 21  30:16 21  33:03 18  35:43 15  39:37 14  41:48 14  47:21 14  49:40 14  50:38 14 00:50:38
   21159 Saku Korvpalliklubi       PUNANE         03:18 19  01:31 14  01:39 20  06:21 28  02:47  8  05:10 10  05:12 26  04:18 21  02:47 13  02:40 21  03:54 14  02:11 23  05:33 16  02:19 14  00:58  9
                                                  00:55     00:16     00:25     03:47     00:28     00:47     02:14     01:28     00:33     01:15     00:52     00:48     01:40     00:39     00:02   
15. Johannes Tasa             00:52:08 17:08:03   03:04 11  06:47 24  08:22 24  11:41 19  14:51 16  20:22 16  25:32 19  29:29 19  32:04 15  37:17 21  41:04 17  43:22 18  48:42 15  50:52 15  52:08 15 00:52:08
     281 Tammed                    PUNANE         03:04 11  03:43 29  01:35 16  03:19  9  03:10 14  05:31 15  05:10 25  03:57 18  02:35  8  05:13 25  03:47 11  02:18 26  05:20 13  02:10 10  01:16 25
                                                  00:41     02:28     00:21     00:45     00:51     01:08     02:12     01:07     00:21     03:48     00:45     00:55     01:27     00:30     00:20   
16. Kristian Esula            00:52:22 17:58:57   04:44 28  08:25 28  10:05 27  14:33 27  17:41 23  23:39 23  27:29 23  30:47 23  33:25 19  35:53 16  41:12 18  43:06 16  48:50 16  51:23 16  52:22 16 00:52:22
   22432                           PUNANE         04:44 28  03:41 28  01:40 21  04:28 21  03:08 13  05:58 20  03:50 13  03:18  8  02:38 10  02:28 16  05:19 25  01:54 17  05:44 20  02:33 21  00:59 13
                                                  02:21     02:26     00:26     01:54     00:49     01:35     00:52     00:28     00:24     01:03     02:17     00:31     01:51     00:53     00:03   
17. Tarmo Margat              00:52:26 17:58:54   04:56 29  08:32 29  10:10 28  14:28 25  17:42 24  23:47 24  27:35 24  30:55 24  33:32 20  36:01 18  41:18 19  43:08 17  48:52 17  51:26 18  52:26 17 00:52:26
   25651 KitmanThulema             PUNANE         04:56 29  03:36 27  01:38 19  04:18 19  03:14 16  06:05 23  03:48 12  03:20 10  02:37  9  02:29 17  05:17 24  01:50 14  05:44 20  02:34 22  01:00 15
                                                  02:33     02:21     00:24     01:44     00:55     01:42     00:50     00:30     00:23     01:04     02:15     00:27     01:51     00:54     00:04   
18. Irina Kelder              00:52:27 17:28:47   04:12 26  05:52 21  07:26 21  11:32 18  15:08 18  21:06 21  25:50 20  30:02 20  34:14 22  36:49 20  40:51 15  43:34 19  49:01 18  51:23 16  52:27 18 00:52:27
   10085                           PUNANE         04:12 26  01:40 19  01:34 14  04:06 17  03:36 21  05:58 20  04:44 20  04:12 20  04:12 21  02:35 20  04:02 16  02:43 27  05:27 15  02:22 15  01:04 18
                                                  01:49     00:25     00:20     01:32     01:17     01:35     01:46     01:22     01:58     01:10     01:00     01:20     01:34     00:42     00:08   
19. Mikk Kelder               00:52:42 17:28:25   02:54  7  04:15  6  05:40  8  09:13  7  13:11 11  17:36 10  21:35  8  25:01  8  28:31  9  39:29 22  43:15 22  44:55 22  49:47 21  51:44 20  52:42 19 00:52:42
   17602                           PUNANE         02:54  7  01:21  6  01:25 10  03:33 12  03:58 24  04:25  4  03:59 14  03:26 11  03:30 19  10:58 27  03:46 10  01:40  9  04:52  9  01:57  6  00:58  9
                                                  00:31     00:06     00:11     00:59     01:39     00:02     01:01     00:36     01:16     09:33     00:44     00:17     00:59     00:17     00:02   
20. Urmas Laev                00:52:54 17:46:46   02:50  6  04:21  8  06:37 16  10:58 15  14:10 15  20:39 18  25:00 18  29:26 18  32:32 17  36:26 19  40:53 16  42:53 15  49:05 20  51:39 19  52:54 20 00:52:54
    1077 Mercury                   PUNANE         02:50  6  01:31 14  02:16 29  04:21 20  03:12 15  06:29 27  04:21 18  04:26 25  03:06 14  03:54 23  04:27 18  02:00 20  06:12 24  02:34 22  01:15 24
                                                  00:27     00:16     01:02     01:47     00:53     02:06     01:23     01:36     00:52     02:29     01:25     00:37     02:19     00:54     00:19   
21. Susan Pihelgas            00:53:03 17:09:39   03:14 17  04:38 12  06:09 10  09:22  9  12:06  6  17:06  6  22:06  9  25:35  9  28:08  7  29:53  7  42:20 21  44:02 20  49:03 19  52:04 21  53:03 21 00:53:03
   17472 Tammed                    PUNANE         03:14 17  01:24  9  01:31 12  03:13  8  02:44  6  05:00  8  05:00 23  03:29 12  02:33  6  01:45  6  12:27 28  01:42 11  05:01 10  03:01 27  00:59 13
                                                  00:51     00:09     00:17     00:39     00:25     00:37     02:02     00:39     00:19     00:20     09:25     00:19     01:08     01:21     00:03   
22. Kalle Luuk                00:54:12 18:22:32   02:56  9  04:39 16  06:37 16  10:26 13  13:40 13  19:51 14  24:38 16  28:57 17  32:19 16  34:41 14  41:52 20  44:05 21  50:27 22  52:53 22  54:12 22 00:54:12
     287                           PUNANE         02:56  9  01:43 20  01:58 26  03:49 15  03:14 16  06:11 24  04:47 21  04:19 23  03:22 16  02:22 14  07:11 26  02:13 24  06:22 27  02:26 18  01:19 26
                                                  00:33     00:28     00:44     01:15     00:55     01:48     01:49     01:29     01:08     00:57     04:09     00:50     02:29     00:46     00:23   
23. Alo Süvari                00:54:32 19:03:33   03:47 22  06:17 23  07:34 22  12:42 21  16:20 21  20:51 20  24:36 15  28:10 15  37:53 24  39:48 23  44:53 23  46:51 23  51:36 23  53:38 23  54:32 23 00:54:32
    5970                           PUNANE         03:47 22  02:30 23  01:17  6  05:08 23  03:38 22  04:31  5  03:45 10  03:34 13  09:43 29  01:55  8  05:05 23  01:58 19  04:45  8  02:02  8  00:54  6
                                                  01:24     01:15     00:03     02:34     01:19     00:08     00:47     00:44     07:29     00:30     02:03     00:35     00:52     00:22    -00:02   
24. Allar Kuusk               01:02:26 18:38:41   03:09 14  04:35 10  06:12 13  15:29 29  18:55 28  28:16 27  32:49 25  39:39 25  44:11 25  46:09 24  50:52 24  52:31 24  58:38 24  61:01 24  62:26 24 01:02:26
       0                           PUNANE         03:09 14  01:26 10  01:37 18  09:17 30  03:26 20  09:21 28  04:33 19  06:50 30  04:32 23  01:58  9  04:43 20  01:39  8  06:07 22  02:23 16  01:25 28
                                                  00:46     00:11     00:23     06:43     01:07     04:58     01:35     04:00     02:18     00:33     01:41     00:16     02:14     00:43     00:29   
25. Madli Allikmäe            01:08:19 17:13:57   04:18 27  16:59 30  18:55 30  24:07 30  27:27 30  33:23 29  39:14 30  44:32 30  49:13 30  51:47 25  56:02 25  58:19 25  64:30 25  67:15 25  68:19 25 01:08:19
   28438                           PUNANE         04:18 27  12:41 30  01:56 25  05:12 24  03:20 18  05:56 19  05:51 27  05:18 27  04:41 25  02:34 19  04:15 17  02:17 25  06:11 23  02:45 26  01:04 18
                                                  01:55     11:26     00:42     02:38     01:01     01:33     02:53     02:28     02:27     01:09     01:13     00:54     02:18     01:05     00:08   
26. Diana Timo?ova            01:08:42 17:42:40   06:12 30  08:24 27  10:42 29  15:26 28  20:01 29  32:23 28  38:26 28  42:27 28  47:07 28  52:13 26  57:03 26  58:54 26  65:10 26  67:44 26  68:42 26 01:08:42
   27034                           PUNANE         06:12 30  02:12 22  02:18 30  04:44 22  04:35 26  12:22 29  06:03 28  04:01 19  04:40 24  05:06 24  04:50 21  01:51 15  06:16 26  02:34 22  00:58  9
                                                  03:49     00:57     01:04     02:10     02:16     07:59     03:05     01:11     02:26     03:41     01:48     00:28     02:23     00:54     00:02   
27. Elina Lasseron            01:14:29 17:41:25   03:57 23  05:54 22  07:48 23  14:28 25  18:18 27  33:40 30  38:43 29  43:12 29  47:56 29  55:06 27  60:06 27  62:49 27  69:47 27  73:10 27  74:29 27 01:14:29
    5981                           PUNANE         03:57 23  01:57 21  01:54 24  06:40 29  03:50 23  15:22 30  05:03 24  04:29 26  04:44 26  07:10 26  05:00 22  02:43 27  06:58 28  03:23 28  01:19 26
                                                  01:34     00:42     00:40     04:06     01:31     10:59     02:05     01:39     02:30     05:45     01:58     01:20     03:05     01:43     00:23   
28. Raili Nugin               01:19:40 15:59:01   03:01 10  04:38 12  06:10 11  12:11 20  17:37 22  22:51 22  26:22 22  30:41 22  35:43 23  65:24 30  68:59 28  70:50 28  76:27 28  78:40 28  79:40 28 01:19:40
   24175                           PUNANE         03:01 10  01:37 18  01:32 13  06:01 27  05:26 29  05:14 13  03:31  9  04:19 23  05:02 28  29:41 30  03:35  7  01:51 15  05:37 19  02:13 13  01:00 15
                                                  00:38     00:22     00:18     03:27     03:07     00:51     00:33     01:29     02:48     28:16     00:33     00:28     01:44     00:33     00:04   
29. Aleksander Parnabas       01:30:31 17:07:08   04:08 24  07:20 26  09:11 26  12:47 22  18:00 25  24:24 25  35:43 26  41:21 26  46:20 27  61:11 29  75:00 29  77:45 29  85:17 29  89:17 29  90:31 29 01:30:31
   30235                           PUNANE         04:08 24  03:12 26  01:51 23  03:36 13  05:13 28  06:24 26  11:19 29  05:38 29  04:59 27  14:51 28  13:49 29  02:45 30  07:32 30  04:00 30  01:14 23
                                                  01:45     01:57     00:37     01:02     02:54     02:01     08:21     02:48     02:45     13:26     10:47     01:22     03:39     02:20     00:18   
30. Maire Kivimurd            01:30:32 17:07:06   04:09 25  07:18 25  09:07 25  13:14 24  18:05 26  24:24 25  35:53 27  41:28 27  45:45 26  60:55 28  75:12 30  77:56 30  85:22 30  89:21 30  90:32 30 01:30:32
   27984                           PUNANE         04:09 25  03:09 25  01:49 22  04:07 18  04:51 27  06:19 25  11:29 30  05:35 28  04:17 22  15:10 29  14:17 30  02:44 29  07:26 29  03:59 29  01:11 21
                                                  01:46     01:54     00:35     01:33     02:32     01:56     08:31     02:45     02:03     13:45     11:15     01:21     03:33     02:19     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     01:00     01:06     02:08     02:03     04:06     02:34     02:26     02:04     01:22     02:57     01:15     03:49     01:32     00:46   00:31:01

ORANŽ Rada (3): 11 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 33)   4.( 60)   5.( 59)   6.( 46)   7.( 50)   8.( 62)   9.( 47)  10.( 34)  11.( 61)  Finish              
 1. Ats Sõnajalg              00:23:45 19:18:35   01:36  1  02:54  1  05:10  1  09:40  1  13:12  1  13:54  1  15:01  1  17:41  1  19:48  1  21:19  1  22:46  1  23:45  1 00:23:45
    9032 Harju KEK                 ORANŽ          01:36  1  01:18  2  02:16  1  04:30  1  03:32  1  00:42  1  01:07  1  02:40  1  02:07  2  01:31  1  01:27  1  00:59  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivar Meindok             00:31:37 18:33:10   03:56 12  05:11  9  07:50  5  12:42  2  16:31  2  17:35  2  20:44  4  24:05  3  26:10  3  28:51  2  30:44  2  31:37  2 00:31:37
     312 TON                       ORANŽ          03:56 12  01:15  1  02:39  3  04:52  2  03:49  3  01:04  8  03:09 23  03:21  5  02:05  1  02:41  7  01:53  3  00:53  2
                                                  02:20    -00:03     00:23     00:22     00:17     00:22     02:02     00:41    -00:02     01:10     00:26    -00:06   
 3. Tarmo Gede                00:32:15 18:20:18   03:31 11  06:09 12  08:31  9  14:00  5  18:14  5  19:34  5  20:55  5  24:41  7  27:04  6  29:12  3  31:11  3  32:15  3 00:32:15
     974                           ORANŽ          03:31 11  02:38 17  02:22  2  05:29  3  04:14  7  01:20 14  01:21  5  03:46  7  02:23  5  02:08  2  01:59  4  01:04  8
                                                  01:55     01:20     00:06     00:59     00:42     00:38     00:14     01:06     00:16     00:37     00:32     00:05   
 4. Peep Koppel               00:32:55 17:37:05   02:32  2  04:14  2  07:16  2  13:22  3  18:01  4  18:59  4  20:31  3  24:22  5  27:08  7  29:30  4  31:51  4  32:55  4 00:32:55
     456 Koop                      ORANŽ          02:32  2  01:42  9  03:02  6  06:06  8  04:39 10  00:58  5  01:32  9  03:51  9  02:46 11  02:22  5  02:21  8  01:04  8
                                                  00:56     00:24     00:46     01:36     01:07     00:16     00:25     01:11     00:39     00:51     00:54     00:05   
 5. Terje Urgard              00:33:30 15:58:08   04:27 17  06:01 11  09:38 13  15:07 10  19:16  9  20:05  8  21:15  7  24:10  4  26:23  4  30:31  6  32:23  5  33:30  5 00:33:30
    3314 Tammed                    ORANŽ          04:27 17  01:34  5  03:37 13  05:29  3  04:09  6  00:49  2  01:10  2  02:55  2  02:13  3  04:08 18  01:52  2  01:07 11
                                                  02:51     00:16     01:21     00:59     00:37     00:07     00:03     00:15     00:06     02:37     00:25     00:08   
 6. Marko Süld                00:34:02 17:32:07   03:15  9  04:44  4  08:01  6  13:52  4  17:53  3  18:47  3  19:58  2  23:08  2  25:35  2  29:38  5  33:02  6  34:02  6 00:34:02
    8818 HOK                       ORANŽ          03:15  9  01:29  3  03:17  9  05:51  7  04:01  4  00:54  3  01:11  3  03:10  3  02:27  6  04:03 16  03:24 19  01:00  6
                                                  01:39     00:11     01:01     01:21     00:29     00:12     00:04     00:30     00:20     02:32     01:57     00:01   
 7. Rait Kapp                 00:34:04 18:46:47   04:16 16  06:27 16  09:22 11  14:52  8  19:07  8  20:08  9  21:37  9  25:35  9  28:15  9  31:08  8  33:08  7  34:04  7 00:34:04
   11069                           ORANŽ          04:16 16  02:11 13  02:55  5  05:30  5  04:15  8  01:01  6  01:29  7  03:58 10  02:40  9  02:53  9  02:00  5  00:56  4
                                                  02:40     00:53     00:39     01:00     00:43     00:19     00:22     01:18     00:33     01:22     00:33    -00:03   
 8. Rain Pajur                00:35:04 17:30:58   04:37 19  06:16 14  09:24 12  15:08 11  18:52  6  19:49  6  21:08  6  24:36  6  26:57  5  31:00  7  34:10  8  35:04  8 00:35:04
    4838 Swedbank SK               ORANŽ          04:37 19  01:39  8  03:08  8  05:44  6  03:44  2  00:57  4  01:19  4  03:28  6  02:21  4  04:03 16  03:10 16  00:54  3
                                                  03:01     00:21     00:52     01:14     00:12     00:15     00:12     00:48     00:14     02:32     01:43    -00:05   
 9. Joel Rillo                00:36:20 17:16:54   03:14  8  04:48  6  07:40  3  14:28  6  18:57  7  20:00  7  21:30  8  25:16  8  27:43  8  32:59  9  35:16  9  36:20  9 00:36:20
    6177                           ORANŽ          03:14  8  01:34  5  02:52  4  06:48 11  04:29  9  01:03  7  01:30  8  03:46  7  02:27  6  05:16 21  02:17  7  01:04  8
                                                  01:38     00:16     00:36     02:18     00:57     00:21     00:23     01:06     00:20     03:45     00:50     00:05   
10. Hille Tasa                00:38:25 17:06:35   03:00  5  04:57  7  08:53 10  15:06  9  20:01 10  21:33 11  23:05 11  27:19 10  30:13 10  33:11 10  36:56 10  38:25 10 00:38:25
     280 Tammed                    ORANŽ          03:00  5  01:57 12  03:56 16  06:13  9  04:55 12  01:32 18  01:32  9  04:14 12  02:54 13  02:58 10  03:45 23  01:29 20
                                                  01:24     00:39     01:40     01:43     01:23     00:50     00:25     01:34     00:47     01:27     02:18     00:30   
11. Gea Rennel                00:39:29 17:08:46   03:09  6  04:46  5  07:48  4  16:49 12  21:48 12  22:58 12  24:33 12  28:56 11  31:58 11  35:22 11  38:00 11  39:29 11 00:39:29
    2853 Harju KEK                 ORANŽ          03:09  6  01:37  7  03:02  6  09:01 21  04:59 13  01:10 11  01:35 11  04:23 13  03:02 14  03:24 13  02:38 11  01:29 20
                                                  01:33     00:19     00:46     04:31     01:27     00:28     00:28     01:43     00:55     01:53     01:11     00:30   
12. Anneli Rämmann            00:41:03 17:34:59   02:53  3  04:25  3  08:06  7  17:03 13  21:49 13  26:38 15  28:22 15  32:31 14  35:12 14  37:25 13  39:52 13  41:03 12 00:41:03
    8644 Koop                      ORANŽ          02:53  3  01:32  4  03:41 14  08:57 19  04:46 11  04:49 25  01:44 15  04:09 11  02:41 10  02:13  3  02:27  9  01:11 12
                                                  01:17     00:14     01:25     04:27     01:14     04:07     00:37     01:29     00:34     00:42     01:00     00:12   
13. Liis Astover              00:41:05 18:36:27   04:12 15  06:27 16  10:31 15  17:58 14  23:16 14  24:44 13  26:19 13  31:09 12  34:31 13  37:09 12  39:40 12  41:05 13 00:41:05
   14754                           ORANŽ          04:12 15  02:15 14  04:04 17  07:27 14  05:18 15  01:28 17  01:35 11  04:50 16  03:22 17  02:38  6  02:31 10  01:25 18
                                                  02:36     00:57     01:48     02:57     01:46     00:46     00:28     02:10     01:15     01:07     01:04     00:26   
14. Riina Laev                00:42:39 17:52:01   02:59  4  06:11 13  09:40 14  18:40 15  23:40 15  25:05 14  26:46 14  31:12 13  34:26 12  37:55 14  41:22 14  42:39 14 00:42:39
    2338 Mercury                   ORANŽ          02:59  4  03:12 19  03:29 11  09:00 20  05:00 14  01:25 16  01:41 14  04:26 14  03:14 15  03:29 14  03:27 20  01:17 15
                                                  01:23     01:54     01:13     04:30     01:28     00:43     00:34     01:46     01:07     01:58     02:00     00:18   
15. Margus Kärner             00:43:05 17:02:18   09:48 22  11:31 20  15:01 20  23:14 18  27:15 18  28:21 17  29:57 16  33:12 15  35:47 15  39:58 15  42:03 15  43:05 15 00:43:05
   24794                           ORANŽ          09:48 22  01:43 10  03:30 12  08:13 18  04:01  4  01:06  9  01:36 13  03:15  4  02:35  8  04:11 19  02:05  6  01:02  7
                                                  08:12     00:25     01:14     03:43     00:29     00:24     00:29     00:35     00:28     02:40     00:38     00:03   
16. Reiko Kiljak              00:48:56 18:49:47   03:16 10  05:08  8  08:26  8  14:44  7  20:02 11  21:24 10  22:45 10  40:24 17  43:14 17  45:27 17  48:05 16  48:56 16 00:48:56
   28028                           ORANŽ          03:16 10  01:52 11  03:18 10  06:18 10  05:18 15  01:22 15  01:21  5  17:39 26  02:50 12  02:13  3  02:38 11  00:51  1
                                                  01:40     00:34     01:02     01:48     01:46     00:40     00:14     14:59     00:43     00:42     01:11    -00:08   
17. Mare Kitsnik              00:49:57 18:33:00   03:10  7  05:32 10  10:56 16  20:07 17  26:49 17  28:08 16  30:25 17  36:28 16  40:52 16  45:04 16  48:21 17  49:57 17 00:49:57
     941 Saku OK                   ORANŽ          03:10  7  02:22 16  05:24 25  09:11 22  06:42 21  01:19 13  02:17 19  06:03 18  04:24 23  04:12 20  03:17 17  01:36 22
                                                  01:34     01:04     03:08     04:41     03:10     00:37     01:10     03:23     02:17     02:41     01:50     00:37   
18. Maire Rillo               00:54:10 17:16:46   04:08 14  07:07 18  10:56 16  18:56 16  25:57 16  34:21 20  36:37 18  43:30 18  47:19 18  50:03 18  52:47 18  54:10 18 00:54:10
    6176                           ORANŽ          04:08 14  02:59 18  03:49 15  08:00 16  07:01 25  08:24 26  02:16 18  06:53 22  03:49 20  02:44  8  02:44 13  01:23 17
                                                  02:32     01:41     01:33     03:30     03:29     07:42     01:09     04:13     01:42     01:13     01:17     00:24   
19. Jete Mägi                 00:57:08 17:54:14   15:34 26  19:02 26  23:46 26  31:42 23  37:41 23  38:51 24  41:04 23  45:59 23  49:13 22  52:24 19  55:31 19  57:08 19 00:57:08
       0                           ORANŽ          15:34 26  03:28 20  04:44 20  07:56 15  05:59 18  01:10 11  02:13 16  04:55 17  03:14 15  03:11 12  03:07 14  01:37 25
                                                  13:58     02:10     02:28     03:26     02:27     00:28     01:06     02:15     01:07     01:40     01:40     00:38   
19. Andres Mägi               00:57:08 17:54:13   15:28 25  19:00 25  23:44 25  31:45 24  37:44 24  38:50 23  41:03 22  45:51 22  49:15 23  52:24 19  55:32 20  57:08 19 00:57:08
   14197                           ORANŽ          15:28 25  03:32 21  04:44 20  08:01 17  05:59 18  01:06  9  02:13 16  04:48 15  03:24 18  03:09 11  03:08 15  01:36 22
                                                  13:52     02:14     02:28     03:31     02:27     00:24     01:06     02:08     01:17     01:38     01:41     00:37   
21. Liina Pehk                00:57:58 19:01:31   05:25 21  09:22 19  14:21 19  23:56 20  30:53 19  35:00 21  37:25 19  44:13 19  48:38 21  52:24 19  56:07 21  57:58 21 00:57:58
   16172                           ORANŽ          05:25 21  03:57 22  04:59 23  09:35 23  06:57 24  04:07 24  02:25 20  06:48 21  04:25 24  03:46 15  03:43 22  01:51 26
                                                  03:49     02:39     02:43     05:05     03:25     03:25     01:18     04:08     02:18     02:15     02:16     00:52   
22. Katrin Raadom             00:59:05 18:49:55   04:34 18  15:16 22  19:21 22  26:21 21  32:30 21  34:16 18  37:44 20  44:14 20  48:03 19  54:10 22  57:29 22  59:05 22 00:59:05
    3805 OKH                       ORANŽ          04:34 18  10:42 26  04:05 18  07:00 12  06:09 20  01:46 21  03:28 24  06:30 19  03:49 20  06:07 23  03:19 18  01:36 22
                                                  02:58     09:24     01:49     02:30     02:37     01:04     02:21     03:50     01:42     04:36     01:52     00:37   
23. Evelin Heinam             00:59:08 18:49:54   05:05 20  15:11 21  19:20 21  26:32 22  32:07 20  34:20 19  37:51 21  44:26 21  48:09 20  54:14 23  57:50 23  59:08 23 00:59:08
   17658                           ORANŽ          05:05 20  10:06 25  04:09 19  07:12 13  05:35 17  02:13 22  03:31 25  06:35 20  03:43 19  06:05 22  03:36 21  01:18 16
                                                  03:29     08:48     01:53     02:42     02:03     01:31     02:24     03:55     01:36     04:34     02:09     00:19   
24. Tiia Laul                 01:08:11 18:37:03   04:00 13  06:16 14  11:01 18  23:17 19  32:33 22  35:38 22  44:42 26  51:58 24  56:15 24  62:42 24  66:46 24  68:11 24 01:08:11
    9757                           ORANŽ          04:00 13  02:16 15  04:45 22  12:16 26  09:16 26  03:05 23  09:04 26  07:16 23  04:17 22  06:27 24  04:04 24  01:25 18
                                                  02:24     00:58     02:29     07:46     05:44     02:23     07:57     04:36     02:10     04:56     02:37     00:26   
25. Keiko Masuda              01:16:41 16:22:22   10:12 23  17:00 24  22:28 24  32:56 25  39:42 25  41:21 26  44:02 25  53:34 26  59:24 25  69:02 26  75:25 25  76:41 25 01:16:41
   11615 Orvand                    ORANŽ          10:12 23  06:48 24  05:28 26  10:28 24  06:46 23  01:39 20  02:41 22  09:32 24  05:50 25  09:38 26  06:23 25  01:16 14
                                                  08:36     05:30     03:12     05:58     03:14     00:57     01:34     06:52     03:43     08:07     04:56     00:17   
26. Derek Erm                 01:16:42 16:22:24   10:17 24  16:59 23  22:06 23  33:03 26  39:47 26  41:20 25  43:50 24  53:22 25  59:32 26  68:59 25  75:29 26  76:42 26 01:16:42
   30114                           ORANŽ          10:17 24  06:42 23  05:07 24  10:57 25  06:44 22  01:33 19  02:30 21  09:32 24  06:10 26  09:27 25  06:30 26  01:13 13
                                                  08:41     05:24     02:51     06:27     03:12     00:51     01:23     06:52     04:03     07:56     05:03     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:15     02:16     04:30     03:32     00:42     01:07     02:40     02:05     01:31     01:27     00:51   00:23:32

KOLLANE Rada (4): 14 KP 5.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 53)   3.( 69)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 47)   7.( 62)   8.( 45)   9.( 49)  10.( 44)  11.( 50)  12.( 46)  13.( 60)  14.( 61)  Finish              
 1. Liis Sild                 00:48:23 18:15:10   02:03  1  03:01  1  04:26  1  05:50  1  09:59  1  12:53  1  15:00  1  17:36  1  20:33  1  25:56  1  36:07  1  37:17  1  43:53  1  47:26  1  48:23  1 00:48:23
   10101                           KOLLANE        02:03  1  00:58  1  01:25  2  01:24  1  04:09  2  02:54  2  02:07  1  02:36  1  02:57  1  05:23  1  10:11  7  01:10  1  06:36  3  03:33  3  00:57  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kardo Kutti               00:51:23 16:55:55   02:50  3  04:25  3  06:27  3  08:13  4  13:24  2  16:36  3  19:45  3  23:31  3  27:37  3  34:11  3  39:33  4  41:03  3  47:01  2  50:27  2  51:23  2 00:51:23
   27055                           KOLLANE        02:50  3  01:35  4  02:02  5  01:46  3  05:11  3  03:12  3  03:09  5  03:46  3  04:06  3  06:34  3  05:22  5  01:30  3  05:58  1  03:26  2  00:56  1
                                                  00:47     00:37     00:37     00:22     01:02     00:18     01:02     01:10     01:09     01:11    -04:49     00:20    -00:38    -00:07    -00:01   
 3. Elina Kutti               00:51:28 16:55:54   02:59  4  04:33  4  06:34  4  08:12  3  13:28  3  16:46  4  20:00  4  23:34  4  27:44  4  34:20  4  39:25  3  41:09  4  47:09  3  50:32  3  51:28  3 00:51:28
    9637 Orvand                    KOLLANE        02:59  4  01:34  3  02:01  4  01:38  2  05:16  4  03:18  4  03:14  6  03:34  2  04:10  4  06:36  4  05:05  4  01:44  4  06:00  2  03:23  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:56     00:36     00:36     00:14     01:07     00:24     01:07     00:58     01:13     01:13    -05:06     00:34    -00:36    -00:10    -00:01   
 4. Taavi Toots               00:53:19 18:35:41   04:45  7  06:28  7  07:46  6  10:04  5  14:07  4  16:29  2  18:40  2  23:04  2  26:39  2  32:14  2  36:18  2  37:35  2  48:23  4  52:22  4  53:19  4 00:53:19
       0                           KOLLANE        04:45  7  01:43  5  01:18  1  02:18  6  04:03  1  02:22  1  02:11  2  04:24  6  03:35  2  05:35  2  04:04  1  01:17  2  10:48  7  03:59  4  00:57  3
                                                  02:42     00:45    -00:07     00:54    -00:06    -00:32     00:04     01:48     00:38     00:12    -06:07     00:07     04:12     00:26     00:00   
 5. Veiko Tali                00:58:11 18:08:44   02:49  2  04:13  2  05:57  2  08:08  2  14:10  5  17:31  5  20:23  5  24:25  5  29:28  5  36:44  5  41:42  5  43:40  5  51:44  5  56:42  5  58:11  5 00:58:11
    6129 Harju KEK                 KOLLANE        02:49  2  01:24  2  01:44  3  02:11  5  06:02  5  03:21  5  02:52  3  04:02  5  05:03  5  07:16  5  04:58  3  01:58  5  08:04  5  04:58  6  01:29  6
                                                  00:46     00:26     00:19     00:47     01:53     00:27     00:45     01:26     02:06     01:53    -05:13     00:48     01:28     01:25     00:32   
 6. Ants Tamm                 01:07:58 16:37:12   03:15  5  05:01  5  07:26  5  10:43  6  17:50  6  21:39  6  25:15  6  30:27  6  35:41  6  44:50  6  50:34  6  53:14  6  60:58  6  66:14  6  67:58  6 01:07:58
     284 TON                       KOLLANE        03:15  5  01:46  6  02:25  6  03:17  7  07:07  6  03:49  6  03:36  7  05:12  7  05:14  7  09:09  7  05:44  6  02:40  7  07:44  4  05:16  7  01:44  7
                                                  01:12     00:48     01:00     01:53     02:58     00:55     01:29     02:36     02:17     03:46    -04:27     01:30     01:08     01:43     00:47   
 7. Ülle Lobjakas             01:12:53 18:28:25   03:41  6  06:08  6  17:14  7  19:08  7  26:55  7  31:10  7  34:17  7  38:05  7  43:08  7  51:18  7  56:04  7  58:17  7  67:21  7  71:41  7  72:53  7 01:12:53
    5611                           KOLLANE        03:41  6  02:27  7  11:06  7  01:54  4  07:47  7  04:15  7  03:07  4  03:48  4  05:03  5  08:10  6  04:46  2  02:13  6  09:04  6  04:20  5  01:12  5
                                                  01:38     01:29     09:41     00:30     03:38     01:21     01:00     01:12     02:06     02:47    -05:25     01:03     02:28     00:47     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     00:58     01:18     01:24     04:03     02:22     02:07     02:36     02:57     05:23     04:04     01:10     05:58     03:23     00:56   00:40:42

ROHELINE Rada (5): 10 KP 2.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 53)   3.( 32)   4.( 52)   5.( 69)   6.( 33)   7.( 60)   8.( 47)   9.( 34)  10.( 61)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Annus              00:31:19 18:54:18   03:09  2  05:09  2  07:43  2  09:10  2  10:20  2  12:50  2  19:10  1  22:47  1  27:48  1  30:25  1  31:19  1 00:31:19
   23352                           ROHELINE       03:09  2  02:00  5  02:34  1  01:27  3  01:10  1  02:30  2  06:20  1  03:37  2  05:01  8  02:37  2  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Alliksoo         00:32:29 18:44:31   02:54  1  04:34  1  07:17  1  08:37  1  10:15  1  12:28  1  22:36  2  25:59  2  29:15  2  31:22  2  32:29  2 00:32:29
   22877                           ROHELINE       02:54  1  01:40  1  02:43  2  01:20  2  01:38  3  02:13  1  10:08  7  03:23  1  03:16  1  02:07  1  01:07  3
                                                 -00:15    -00:20     00:09    -00:07     00:28    -00:17     03:48    -00:14    -01:45    -00:30     00:13   
 3. Melani Vask               00:39:05 18:47:02   03:42  5  05:38  5  11:13  4  13:16  4  14:53  3  18:00  3  25:26  3  30:24  3  34:31  3  37:48  3  39:05  3 00:39:05
   30298                           ROHELINE       03:42  5  01:56  2  05:35 11  02:03  7  01:37  2  03:07  5  07:26  2  04:58  9  04:07  4  03:17  3  01:17  7
                                                  00:33    -00:04     03:01     00:36     00:27     00:37     01:06     01:21    -00:54     00:40     00:23   
 4. Silver Niitlaan           00:42:33 18:34:24   03:31  4  05:30  4  12:27  6  13:43  6  15:59  6  18:29  6  27:39  5  32:33  5  37:14  5  41:27  4  42:33  4 00:42:33
   19941                           ROHELINE       03:31  4  01:59  4  06:57 13  01:16  1  02:16  7  02:30  2  09:10  4  04:54  8  04:41  6  04:13  8  01:06  2
                                                  00:22    -00:01     04:23    -00:11     01:06     00:00     02:50     01:17    -00:20     01:36     00:12   
 5. Kaspar Niitlaan           00:42:45 18:34:31   03:19  3  05:19  3  12:15  5  13:42  5  15:50  5  18:24  5  27:18  4  32:21  4  36:53  4  41:29  5  42:45  5 00:42:45
   19942                           ROHELINE       03:19  3  02:00  5  06:56 12  01:27  3  02:08  6  02:34  4  08:54  3  05:03 10  04:32  5  04:36 10  01:16  6
                                                  00:10     00:00     04:22     00:00     00:58     00:04     02:34     01:26    -00:29     01:59     00:22   
 6. Kert Lindeberg            00:45:03 16:49:08   04:18  7  06:34  7  13:41 10  16:44 11  18:27  9  22:13  8  32:00  8  36:32  7  40:13  7  43:54  7  45:03  6 00:45:03
    4829 Maru Karud SK             ROHELINE       04:18  7  02:16  7  07:07 15  03:03 11  01:43  4  03:46 11  09:47  6  04:32  3  03:41  3  03:41  5  01:09  4
                                                  01:09     00:16     04:33     01:36     00:33     01:16     03:27     00:55    -01:20     01:04     00:15   
 6. Sanna Lindeberg           00:45:03 16:49:07   04:13  6  06:34  7  13:40  9  16:43 10  18:27  9  22:11  7  31:55  7  36:32  7  40:12  6  43:52  6  45:03  6 00:45:03
   15986                           ROHELINE       04:13  6  02:21  9  07:06 14  03:03 11  01:44  5  03:44 10  09:44  5  04:37  4  03:40  2  03:40  4  01:11  5
                                                  01:04     00:21     04:32     01:36     00:34     01:14     03:24     01:00    -01:21     01:03     00:17   
 8. Liis Murov                00:46:48 18:23:43   04:21  8  06:17  6  09:43  3  12:23  3  14:53  3  18:08  4  28:33  6  35:26  6  40:38  8  44:34  8  46:48  8 00:46:48
   25229                           ROHELINE       04:21  8  01:56  2  03:26  3  02:40  9  02:30  9  03:15  6  10:25  8  06:53 14  05:12  9  03:56  6  02:14 14
                                                  01:12    -00:04     00:52     01:13     01:20     00:45     04:05     03:16     00:11     01:19     01:20   
 9. Anette Marie Volt         00:52:26 18:29:37   04:47 10  07:05  9  12:28  7  14:11  7  18:00  7  22:26  9  35:30  9  40:59  9  46:55 10  50:56  9  52:26  9 00:52:26
   18772                           ROHELINE       04:47 10  02:18  8  05:23  8  01:43  5  03:49 12  04:26 13  13:04 13  05:29 12  05:56 12  04:01  7  01:30 10
                                                  01:38     00:18     02:49     00:16     02:39     01:56     06:44     01:52     00:55     01:24     00:36   
10. Kaspar Anre Volt          00:52:29 18:29:39   04:41  9  07:05  9  12:30  8  14:14  8  18:09  8  22:32 10  35:34 10  41:01 10  46:41  9  50:58 10  52:29 10 00:52:29
   18773                           ROHELINE       04:41  9  02:24 10  05:25 10  01:44  6  03:55 13  04:23 12  13:02 12  05:27 11  05:40 11  04:17  9  01:31 12
                                                  01:32     00:24     02:51     00:17     02:45     01:53     06:42     01:50     00:39     01:40     00:37   
11. Björn Martin Lindeberg    00:57:08 16:46:11   07:33 13  12:29 13  17:51 13  21:44 13  24:15 13  27:39 11  38:41 11  43:23 11  50:06 11  55:41 11  57:08 11 00:57:08
   15987                           ROHELINE       07:33 13  04:56 13  05:22  6  03:53 13  02:31 11  03:24  8  11:02 11  04:42  7  06:43 13  05:35 13  01:27  9
                                                  04:24     02:56     02:48     02:26     01:21     00:54     04:42     01:05     01:42     02:58     00:33   
12. Hanna Lindeberg           00:57:16 16:46:09   07:41 14  12:39 14  17:59 14  22:01 14  24:30 14  27:50 12  38:51 12  43:31 12  50:25 12  55:46 12  57:16 12 00:57:16
    8092 Swedbank AS               ROHELINE       07:41 14  04:58 15  05:20  5  04:02 15  02:29  8  03:20  7  11:01 10  04:40  5  06:54 14  05:21 12  01:30 10
                                                  04:32     02:58     02:46     02:35     01:19     00:50     04:41     01:03     01:53     02:44     00:36   
13. Mart Lindeberg            00:57:19 16:46:07   07:42 15  12:39 14  18:02 15  22:01 14  24:31 15  27:55 13  38:52 13  43:32 13  50:33 13  55:53 13  57:19 13 00:57:19
   23510                           ROHELINE       07:42 15  04:57 14  05:23  8  03:59 14  02:30  9  03:24  8  10:57  9  04:40  5  07:01 15  05:20 11  01:26  8
                                                  04:33     02:57     02:49     02:32     01:20     00:54     04:37     01:03     02:00     02:43     00:32   
14. Miriam Paesüld            01:07:07 18:50:27   06:10 12  09:07 11  14:29 11  16:34  9  22:41 11  28:26 14  45:35 14  52:37 14  57:37 14  65:22 14  67:07 14 01:07:07
   17741                           ROHELINE       06:10 12  02:57 11  05:22  6  02:05  8  06:07 15  05:45 14  17:09 14  07:02 15  05:00  7  07:45 15  01:45 13
                                                  03:01     00:57     02:48     00:38     04:57     03:15     10:49     03:25    -00:01     05:08     00:51   
15. Mirtel Paesüld            01:08:23 18:50:22   06:09 11  09:31 12  14:29 11  17:28 12  22:45 12  28:33 15  45:51 15  52:41 15  58:16 15  65:25 15  68:23 15 01:08:23
   20438                           ROHELINE       06:09 11  03:22 12  04:58  4  02:59 10  05:17 14  05:48 15  17:18 15  06:50 13  05:35 10  07:09 14  02:58 15
                                                  03:00     01:22     02:24     01:32     04:07     03:18     10:58     03:13     00:34     04:32     02:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     01:40     02:34     01:16     01:10     02:13     06:20     03:23     03:16     02:07     00:54   00:27:47

SININE Rada (6): 6 KP 1.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 31)   3.( 53)   4.( 69)   5.( 33)   6.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Andres Laur               00:17:14 18:27:25   02:01  2  04:29  1  07:37  3  10:53  5  14:07  5  16:12  4  17:14  1 00:17:14
   30038                           SININE         02:01  2  02:28  3  03:08  8  03:16  5  03:14  5  02:05  1  01:02  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingel Laur                00:17:16 18:27:22   02:01  2  04:30  2  07:37  3  10:54  6  14:12  6  16:17  5  17:16  2 00:17:16
   30039                           SININE         02:01  2  02:29  4  03:07  7  03:17  6  03:18  6  02:05  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:04     00:00    -00:03   
 3. Riko Ronni                00:17:25 17:36:37   02:52 10  05:25  6  08:17  6  10:19  1  13:08  2  16:05  2  17:25  3 00:17:25
       0                           SININE         02:52 10  02:33  5  02:52  6  02:02  2  02:49  2  02:57  5  01:20  7
                                                  00:51     00:05    -00:16    -01:14    -00:25     00:52     00:18   
 4. Remi Oliver Preiberg      00:17:28 17:36:38   02:38  9  05:32  7  08:15  5  10:20  2  13:03  1  16:03  1  17:28  4 00:17:28
       0                           SININE         02:38  9  02:54  8  02:43  4  02:05  4  02:43  1  03:00  6  01:25 10
                                                  00:37     00:26    -00:25    -01:11    -00:31     00:55     00:23   
 5. Henri Uusen               00:17:38 17:36:35   03:23 12  05:33  9  08:24  7  10:21  3  13:18  3  16:11  3  17:38  5 00:17:38
       0                           SININE         03:23 12  02:10  1  02:51  5  01:57  1  02:57  4  02:53  3  01:27 11
                                                  01:22    -00:18    -00:17    -01:19    -00:17     00:48     00:25   
 6. Gregor Jaanus             00:18:02 17:36:09   03:44 13  06:09 10  08:48  8  10:51  4  13:40  4  16:47  6  18:02  6 00:18:02
       0                           SININE         03:44 13  02:25  2  02:39  2  02:03  3  02:49  2  03:07  7  01:15  5
                                                  01:43    -00:03    -00:29    -01:13    -00:25     01:02     00:13   
 7. Kristjan Sokk             00:19:09 18:34:15   02:05  4  04:38  3  07:19  2  10:54  6  14:55  7  18:07  8  19:09  7 00:19:09
   30544                           SININE         02:05  4  02:33  5  02:41  3  03:35  8  04:01  8  03:12  8  01:02  2
                                                  00:04     00:05    -00:27     00:19     00:47     01:07     00:00   
 7. Karl Marten Sokk          00:19:09 18:34:18   02:05  4  04:44  4  07:17  1  11:00  8  14:56  8  17:52  7  19:09  7 00:19:09
   30543                           SININE         02:05  4  02:39  7  02:33  1  03:43 10  03:56  7  02:56  4  01:17  6
                                                  00:04     00:11    -00:35     00:27     00:42     00:51     00:15   
 9. Kristjan Alliksoo         00:24:15 17:49:13   01:50  1  05:11  5  09:06  9  12:35  9  17:03  9  22:05  9  24:15  9 00:24:15
   22877                           SININE         01:50  1  03:21  9  03:55 11  03:29  7  04:28  9  05:02 12  02:10 12
                                                 -00:11     00:53     00:47     00:13     01:14     02:57     01:08   
10. Kaspar Alliksoo           00:24:58 17:49:16   02:06  6  05:32  7  09:12 10  12:48 10  17:19 10  22:23 10  24:58 10 00:24:58
   25780                           SININE         02:06  6  03:26 10  03:40 10  03:36  9  04:31 10  05:04 13  02:35 13
                                                  00:05     00:58     00:32     00:20     01:17     02:59     01:33   
11. Iti Maria Koppel          00:25:24 17:28:46   02:27  7  06:52 11  11:16 11  15:12 11  20:01 11  24:04 11  25:24 11 00:25:24
   21027                           SININE         02:27  7  04:25 11  04:24 13  03:56 12  04:49 11  04:03  9  01:20  7
                                                  00:26     01:57     01:16     00:40     01:35     01:58     00:18   
11. Uku Martin Koppel         00:25:24 17:28:46   02:27  7  06:52 11  11:16 11  15:12 11  20:01 11  24:04 11  25:24 11 00:25:24
   21077                           SININE         02:27  7  04:25 11  04:24 13  03:56 12  04:49 11  04:03  9  01:20  7
                                                  00:26     01:57     01:16     00:40     01:35     01:58     00:18   
13. Taavi Malsroos            00:31:45 17:05:00   04:28 14  09:41 13  12:53 13  16:51 13  21:56 13  28:08 13  31:45 13 00:31:45
   22220                           SININE         04:28 14  05:13 13  03:12  9  03:58 14  05:05 13  06:12 14  03:37 14
                                                  02:27     02:45     00:04     00:42     01:51     04:07     02:35   
14. Ralf Jõgis                00:41:51 17:33:14   03:07 11  21:16 14  25:23 14  29:16 14  35:50 14  40:45 14  41:51 14 00:41:51
   18929                           SININE         03:07 11  18:09 14  04:07 12  03:53 11  06:34 14  04:55 11  01:06  4
                                                  01:06     15:41     00:59     00:37     03:20     02:50     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     02:10     02:33     01:57     02:43     02:05     00:59   00:14:17

RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 17 KP 8.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 64)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kalle Metsoja             00:43:47 17:43:50   01:38  3  03:54  3  08:02  7  10:52  6  13:53  6  17:30  3  18:55  3  20:42  3  23:29  1  25:40  1  26:49  1  27:59  1  28:54  1  33:59  1  36:34  1  39:52  1  42:08  1  43:47  1 00:43:47
   15448 Mercury                   RO-KESKM       01:38  3  02:16  7  04:08 12  02:50  1  03:01  4  03:37  1  01:25  3  01:47  6  02:47  1  02:11  1  01:09  4  01:10  2  00:55  5  05:05  2  02:35  3  03:18  6  02:16  3  01:39  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Immato             00:44:46 19:11:18   01:51  6  03:58  4  06:34  3  09:58  3  12:49  2  17:02  1  18:21  1  19:46  1  24:00  2  27:33  3  28:39  2  30:07  2  30:55  3  36:03  3  38:27  2  41:16  2  43:18  2  44:46  2 00:44:46
    6445                           RO-KESKM       01:51  6  02:07  5  02:36  4  03:24  5  02:51  1  04:13  4  01:19  2  01:25  4  04:14  7  03:33 12  01:06  3  01:28  8  00:48  4  05:08  5  02:24  1  02:49  2  02:02  1  01:28  2
                                                  00:13    -00:09    -01:32     00:34    -00:10     00:36    -00:06    -00:22     01:27     01:22    -00:03     00:18    -00:07     00:03    -00:11    -00:29    -00:14    -00:11   
 3. Margus Venelaine          00:45:39 18:30:38   01:49  5  03:58  4  07:08  6  11:40  7  14:36  7  18:38  4  20:21  4  21:44  4  24:54  4  27:32  2  28:53  3  30:08  3  30:52  2  35:51  2  38:46  3  41:35  3  43:56  3  45:39  3 00:45:39
    1041 LSF PT                    RO-KESKM       01:49  5  02:09  6  03:10  8  04:32  8  02:56  3  04:02  3  01:43  6  01:23  3  03:10  2  02:38  3  01:21  5  01:15  4  00:44  3  04:59  1  02:55  5  02:49  2  02:21  4  01:43  6
                                                  00:11    -00:07    -00:58     01:42    -00:05     00:25     00:18    -00:24     00:23     00:27     00:12     00:05    -00:11    -00:06     00:20    -00:29     00:05     00:04   
 4. Vermo Siim                00:48:12 18:46:37   02:55  9  04:57  7  07:04  5  10:21  5  13:22  5  19:15  6  20:47  6  22:01  5  26:18  6  28:35  4  29:39  4  30:50  4  31:48  5  37:16  4  41:31  5  44:12  4  46:33  4  48:12  4 00:48:12
    1030 Nõmme                     RO-KESKM       02:55  9  02:02  2  02:07  1  03:17  3  03:01  4  05:53  8  01:32  4  01:14  1  04:17  9  02:17  2  01:04  2  01:11  3  00:58  7  05:28  6  04:15 10  02:41  1  02:21  4  01:39  3
                                                  01:17    -00:14    -02:01     00:27     00:00     02:16     00:07    -00:33     01:30     00:06    -00:05     00:01     00:03     00:23     01:40    -00:37     00:05     00:00   
 5. Mattis Alliksoo           00:51:11 17:46:02   01:37  2  03:39  2  05:47  2  10:09  4  13:01  3  17:19  2  18:29  2  20:34  2  24:20  3  29:17  6  30:09  5  31:16  5  31:46  4  38:24  5  41:16  4  47:09  6  49:32  6  51:11  5 00:51:11
   21896 12,7 mm                   RO-KESKM       01:37  2  02:02  2  02:08  2  04:22  7  02:52  2  04:18  5  01:10  1  02:05  9  03:46  4  04:57 13  00:52  1  01:07  1  00:30  2  06:38 10  02:52  4  05:53 11  02:23  6  01:39  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:14    -02:00     01:32    -00:09     00:41    -00:15     00:18     00:59     02:46    -00:17    -00:03    -00:25     01:33     00:17     02:35     00:07     00:00   
 6. Tõnu Tänav                00:51:18 18:41:13   02:19  7  05:41  9  08:47  9  14:35 10  17:40 10  21:32  7  23:24  7  24:46  7  28:42  7  31:59  7  33:23  7  34:45  7  35:55  7  41:00  7  43:27  7  46:52  5  49:03  5  51:18  6 00:51:18
     212 Rae                       RO-KESKM       02:19  7  03:22 10  03:06  7  05:48 11  03:05  6  03:52  2  01:52  8  01:22  2  03:56  5  03:17 10  01:24  6  01:22  6  01:10 11  05:05  2  02:27  2  03:25  7  02:11  2  02:15 11
                                                  00:41     01:06    -01:02     02:58     00:04     00:15     00:27    -00:25     01:09     01:06     00:15     00:12     00:15     00:00    -00:08     00:07    -00:05     00:36   
 7. Eero Säde                 00:52:56 17:44:56   01:41  4  04:01  6  06:38  4  09:48  2  13:10  4  18:58  5  20:44  5  22:28  6  25:58  5  29:00  5  30:26  6  31:49  6  32:57  6  38:57  6  42:14  6  48:17  7  50:59  7  52:56  7 00:52:56
    5554 Õhuvägi                   RO-KESKM       01:41  4  02:20  8  02:37  5  03:10  2  03:22 10  05:48  7  01:46  7  01:44  5  03:30  3  03:02  8  01:26  7  01:23  7  01:08 10  06:00  9  03:17  6  06:03 12  02:42  9  01:57  8
                                                  00:03     00:04    -01:31     00:20     00:21     02:11     00:21    -00:03     00:43     00:51     00:17     00:13     00:13     00:55     00:42     02:45     00:26     00:18   
 8. Aldo Mett                 00:55:06 17:13:26   03:04 11  05:08  8  08:44  8  13:43  8  17:00  9  22:33  8  24:57  8  27:09  8  31:25  8  34:21  8  36:00  8  37:33  8  38:34  8  44:13  8  47:34  8  50:41  8  53:12  8  55:06  8 00:55:06
    4507 Skype                     RO-KESKM       03:04 11  02:04  4  03:36 10  04:59  9  03:17  8  05:33  6  02:24  9  02:12 10  04:16  8  02:56  5  01:39 12  01:33 11  01:01  8  05:39  8  03:21  7  03:07  5  02:31  7  01:54  7
                                                  01:26    -00:12    -00:32     02:09     00:16     01:56     00:59     00:25     01:29     00:45     00:30     00:23     00:06     00:34     00:46    -00:11     00:15     00:15   
 9. Indrek Reitsak            00:57:56 17:10:54   01:17  1  02:54  1  05:07  1  08:27  1  11:47  1  25:02 10  26:42 10  29:40  9  33:41  9  36:42  9  38:19  9  39:39  9  40:07  9  45:14  9  50:11  9  53:08  9  56:33  9  57:56  9 00:57:56
   27833 Nõmme                     RO-KESKM       01:17  1  01:37  1  02:13  3  03:20  4  03:20  9  13:15 13  01:40  5  02:58 12  04:01  6  03:01  7  01:37 11  01:20  5  00:28  1  05:07  4  04:57 11  02:57  4  03:25 10  01:23  1
                                                 -00:21    -00:39    -01:55     00:30     00:19     09:38     00:15     01:11     01:14     00:50     00:28     00:10    -00:27     00:02     02:22    -00:21     01:09    -00:16   
10. Tarmo Tarlap              01:03:38 17:58:40   03:28 12  06:32 10  09:23 10  13:44  9  16:59  8  23:12  9  25:39  9  30:02 10  34:28 10  37:09 10  38:43 10  41:33 10  42:48 10  48:18 10  53:16 10  59:03 10  61:40 10  63:38 10 01:03:38
   21494 Porter Racing             RO-KESKM       03:28 12  03:04  9  02:51  6  04:21  6  03:15  7  06:13  9  02:27 10  04:23 13  04:26 10  02:41  4  01:34  9  02:50 13  01:15 12  05:30  7  04:58 12  05:47 10  02:37  8  01:58  9
                                                  01:50     00:48    -01:17     01:31     00:14     02:36     01:02     02:36     01:39     00:30     00:25     01:40     00:20     00:25     02:23     02:29     00:21     00:19   
11. Katrin Oolmets            01:23:55 18:23:36   02:56 10  08:44 12  12:17 11  17:54 11  21:45 11  30:34 11  40:28 13  42:17 12  47:14 11  50:33 11  52:06 11  53:46 12  54:43 11  68:27 12  72:11 12  76:37 11  80:40 11  83:55 11 01:23:55
   24644                           RO-KESKM       02:56 10  05:48 12  03:33  9  05:37 10  03:51 12  08:49 11  09:54 13  01:49  7  04:57 11  03:19 11  01:33  8  01:40 12  00:57  6  13:44 12  03:44  8  04:26  9  04:03 12  03:15 13
                                                  01:18     03:32    -00:35     02:47     00:50     05:12     08:29     00:02     02:10     01:08     00:24     00:30     00:02     08:39     01:09     01:08     01:47     01:36   
12. Regina Kaal               01:23:57 18:23:38   03:33 13  08:41 11  12:20 12  18:09 12  21:46 12  30:37 12  40:23 12  42:17 12  47:27 12  50:37 12  52:13 12  53:45 11  54:47 12  68:36 13  72:22 13  76:38 12  80:43 12  83:57 12 01:23:57
   23247                           RO-KESKM       03:33 13  05:08 11  03:39 11  05:49 12  03:37 11  08:51 12  09:46 12  01:54  8  05:10 12  03:10  9  01:36 10  01:32 10  01:02  9  13:49 13  03:46  9  04:16  8  04:05 13  03:14 12
                                                  01:55     02:52    -00:29     02:59     00:36     05:14     08:21     00:07     02:23     00:59     00:27     00:22     00:07     08:44     01:11     00:58     01:49     01:35   
13. Marek Mikk                01:28:05 16:58:32   02:48  8  09:15 13  14:17 13  21:14 13  25:58 13  34:15 13  36:49 11  39:05 11  47:59 13  50:58 13  53:09 13  54:37 13  55:53 13  65:01 11  70:50 11  82:37 13  86:06 13  88:05 13 01:28:05
   30093                           RO-KESKM       02:48  8  06:27 13  05:02 13  06:57 13  04:44 13  08:17 10  02:34 11  02:16 11  08:54 13  02:59  6  02:11 13  01:28  8  01:16 13  09:08 11  05:49 13  11:47 13  03:29 11  01:59 10
                                                  01:10     04:11     00:54     04:07     01:43     04:40     01:09     00:29     06:07     00:48     01:02     00:18     00:21     04:03     03:14     08:29     01:13     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:37     02:07     02:50     02:51     03:37     01:10     01:14     02:47     02:11     00:52     01:07     00:28     04:59     02:24     02:41     02:02     01:23   00:37:37

RO-LÜHIKE Rada (8): 8 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 49)   6.( 45)   7.( 50)   8.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Mats Martin Jürjo         00:58:41 18:36:08   02:35  1  09:43  1  17:04  1  24:24  1  33:05  1  42:45  1  48:46  1  54:52  1  58:41  1 00:58:41
   21006 Saaremaajooks.ee          RO-LÜHIK       02:35  1  07:08  1  07:21  1  07:20  1  08:41  1  09:40  1  06:01  1  06:06  1  03:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     07:08     07:21     07:20     08:41     09:40     06:01     06:06     03:49   00:58:41

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Lea Tikenberg             01:53:03 16:07:01   01:36  04:05  05:28  07:45  10:14  12:05  13:39  16:32  18:54  19:43  24:26  26:47  33:06  34:20  36:39  42:27  43:04  46:43  52:00  57:52  61:04  65:08  67:10  68:46  72:35  77:25  78:16  83:45  87:06  91:13  98:29 102:42 105:29 108:52 113:03 01:53:03 34p
   24370                           VALIK          01:36  02:29  01:23  02:17  02:29  01:51  01:34  02:53  02:22  00:49  04:43  02:21  06:19  01:14  02:19  05:48  00:37  03:39  05:17  05:52  03:12  04:04  02:02  01:36  03:49  04:50  00:51  05:29  03:21  04:07  07:16  04:13  02:47  03:23  04:11
                                                  [63 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [69 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [61 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [64 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [62 ]  [47 ]Finish     =34
 2. Külli Tõnus               01:25:15 15:59:37   01:33  03:35  04:18  05:22  07:40  09:06  10:32  12:44  14:54  15:44  18:45  22:05  27:33  29:12  30:53  36:16  36:46  40:38  46:14  48:19  52:03  54:08  58:17  60:19  63:19  68:36  71:38  73:46  76:06  80:53  85:15 01:25:15 30p
    1691 HOK                       VALIK          01:33  02:02  00:43  01:04  02:18  01:26  01:26  02:12  02:10  00:50  03:01  03:20  05:28  01:39  01:41  05:23  00:30  03:52  05:36  02:05  03:44  02:05  04:09  02:02  03:00  05:17  03:02  02:08  02:20  04:47  04:22
                                                  [63 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [69 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [61 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [62 ]  [47 ]Finish     =30
 3. Rein Küttim               01:17:22 17:04:17   01:04  07:42  08:25  09:20  11:46  13:12  14:26  16:14  18:20  19:10  22:59  24:33  58:25  61:19  70:09  73:12  77:22 01:17:22 16p
     306 Orion                     VALIK          01:04  06:38  00:43  00:55  02:26  01:26  01:14  01:48  02:06  00:50  03:49  01:34  33:52  02:54  08:50  03:03  04:10
                                                  [63 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [69 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [61 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [47 ]Finish     =16
 4. Marika Sasse              01:53:33 16:54:21   07:19  10:20  10:25  13:21  24:52  33:09  45:04  56:41  77:28  80:52  88:24  92:43 101:57 111:35 113:33 01:53:33 13p
   28766                           VALIK          07:19  03:01  00:05  02:56  11:31  08:17  11:55  11:37  20:47  03:24  07:32  04:19  09:14  09:38  01:58
                                                  [53 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [60 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [61 ]Finish     =13
 5. Maive Anijärv             00:49:16 18:22:56   04:58  06:37  12:34  15:26  16:26  20:59  23:13  31:23  33:23  36:29  42:42  49:16 00:49:16 11p
   14967                           VALIK          04:58  01:39  05:57  02:52  01:00  04:33  02:14  08:10  02:00  03:06  06:13  06:34
                                                  [31 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [61 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]  [62 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]Finish     =11
 6. Marge Anijärv             01:07:54 18:23:59   07:26  10:22  13:44  28:07  33:34  40:38  46:38  57:28  59:20  64:53  66:49  67:54 01:07:54 11p
   11356 Mercury                   VALIK          07:26  02:56  03:22  14:23  05:27  07:04  06:00  10:50  01:52  05:33  01:56  01:05
                                                  [31 ]  [53 ]  [69 ]  [33 ]  [60 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [61 ]Finish     =11
 7. Oliver Annus              00:48:21 18:54:09   12:31  16:40  21:16  28:08  32:26  34:06  35:43  39:10  41:35  45:34  48:21 00:48:21 10p
    8012                           VALIK          12:31  04:09  04:36  06:52  04:18  01:40  01:37  03:27  02:25  03:59  02:47
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [62 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]Finish     =10
 8. Lembe Lutterus            01:07:38 16:42:19   03:41  12:26  16:43  38:50  40:28  43:14  50:25  54:10  58:45  65:03  67:38 01:07:38 10p
    4212 Tammed                    VALIK          03:41  08:45  04:17  22:07  01:38  02:46  07:11  03:45  04:35  06:18  02:35
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [59 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]Finish     =10
 9. Kadi Niggulis             01:09:08 19:02:47   05:37  11:36  16:24  22:39  28:46  39:20  42:22  56:13  62:22  69:08 01:09:08 9p
   12090                           VALIK          05:37  05:59  04:48  06:15  06:07  10:34  03:02  13:51  06:09  06:46
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]Finish     =9
10. Karoliine Kapp            00:37:49 18:43:55   10:33  23:01  35:04  37:49 00:37:49 3p
   28835                           VALIK          10:33  12:28  12:03  02:45
                                                  [63 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]Finish     =3
11. Nora Uusen                00:22:34 18:12:37   02:41  05:45  22:34 00:22:34 2p
       0                           VALIK          02:41  03:04  16:49
                                                  [63 ]  [31 ]Finish     =2
12. Trinili Kötsi             00:22:49 18:12:23   02:46  05:34  22:49 00:22:49 2p
       0                           VALIK          02:46  02:48  17:15
                                                  [63 ]  [31 ]Finish     =2
13. Irta Kötsi                00:22:53 18:12:21   02:46  05:57  22:53 00:22:53 2p
       0                           VALIK          02:46  03:11  16:56
                                                  [63 ]  [31 ]Finish     =2

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 14.08.2018 23:43:49 Kompass