Linnaorienteerumine - 31.07.2018 - Glehni park

31.07.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[KOLLANE] [ORANŽ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 27 KP 8.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:53:01
 2.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:58:53 +05:52
 3.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:59:27 +06:26
 4. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:06:36 +13:35
 5. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:08:53 +15:52
 6.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:08:58 +15:57
 7.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:09:26 +16:25
 8. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:14:58 +21:57
 9.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:15:00 +21:59
10.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:15:59 +22:58
11. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa                        01:44:14 +51:13
PUNANE Rada (2): 20 KP 5.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   275 Martti Parve              Peko       00:40:09
 2. 30030 Riho Ahtijainen                      00:43:34 +03:25
 3.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100      00:43:37 +03:28
 4.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:44:02 +03:53
 5.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       00:44:10 +04:01
 6.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:45:04 +04:55
 7.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       00:51:23 +11:14
 8.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:52:05 +11:56
 9.  9339 Raido Saremat                        00:53:28 +13:19
10.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:53:29 +13:20
11.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:53:32 +13:23
12. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        00:56:29 +16:20
13.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:57:38 +17:29
14.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:00:55 +20:46
15.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:00:58 +20:49
16.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        01:01:20 +21:11
17. 10085 Irina Kelder                         01:01:31 +21:22
18.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju KEK  01:01:33 +21:24
19.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      01:02:06 +21:57
20. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:04:53 +24:44
21. 28047 Melani Nõu                SOK        01:05:09 +25:00
22.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        01:06:16 +26:07
23. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       01:06:23 +26:14
24.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      01:10:39 +30:30
25.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:13:17 +33:08
26. 10517 Erkki Sapp                Tallinna R 01:17:46 +37:37
ORANŽ Rada (3): 13 KP 3.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:26:07
 2.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:28:14 +02:07
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:30:00 +03:53
 4.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:30:13 +04:06
 5. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:31:40 +05:33
 6. 17312 Kaspar Kirt               Rakv       00:32:39 +06:32
 7.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:32:42 +06:35
 8. 12898 Martti Klesment                      00:32:44 +06:37
 8.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:32:44 +06:37
10.  1472 Rainer Parve              Peko       00:33:15 +07:08
11.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:33:16 +07:09
12. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:33:50 +07:43
13.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:34:32 +08:25
14.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:36:46 +10:39
15. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:37:01 +10:54
16.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:37:12 +11:05
17. 12128 Katrin Klesment                      00:39:21 +13:14
18.  2649 Külli Ek                             00:45:04 +18:57
19.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:45:27 +19:20
20. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan                       00:45:52 +19:45
21.  9757 Tiia Laul                            00:48:49 +22:42
22. 21905 Piret Rahe                           00:48:55 +22:48
23. 27964 Margit Krieger                       00:50:53 +24:46
24.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:51:07 +25:00
25. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          00:55:23 +29:16
26. 27227 Mari-Liis Alaküla                    00:55:32 +29:25
27. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:56:40 +30:33
28.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:57:19 +31:12
29. 13579 Carina Veervald           Tallinna Ü 00:57:40 +31:33
KOLLANE Rada (4): 17 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4701 Maris Talv-Laugen         Imås IL    00:47:56
 2. 12786 Kalev Kevad                          00:48:04 +00:08
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:49:26 +01:30
 4. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:56:50 +08:54
 5. 25436 Anneli Peterson                      00:57:08 +09:12
 6. 10101 Liis Sild                            00:57:09 +09:13
 7. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      01:00:25 +12:29
 8. 28494 Maria Otsa                           01:02:29 +14:33
 9. 25658 Andrei Tuch                          01:02:50 +14:54
10. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          01:10:56 +23:00
ROHELINE Rada (5): 13 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:27:59
 2. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:31:02 +03:03
 3. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:37:16 +09:17
 4. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:37:50 +09:51
 5.     0 Janeli Rohtla                        00:40:38 +12:39
 5. 27925 Sverre Laineste           Koidu Suus 00:40:38 +12:39
 7.  5912 Andres Laineste           Kraanateha 00:41:04 +13:05
 8. 27926 Lars Laineste             Koidu Suus 00:41:10 +13:11
 9. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:46:04 +18:05
10. 12787 Kristel Talv                         00:50:26 +22:27
11. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa                    00:54:16 +26:17
12. 24782 Hardo Hülp                Lilleküla  00:56:32 +28:33
13. 19306 Kadi Tress                           01:03:20 +35:21
14. 30033 Rasmus Vidder                        01:04:01 +36:02
15. 30034 Liisi Vidder                         01:04:27 +36:28
16. 30035 Anniliis Raidma                      01:04:42 +36:43
17.  7018 Robin Mõttus              Ülenurme G 01:06:27 +38:28
SININE Rada (6): 6 KP 0.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:13:45
 2. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:14:10 +00:25
 3. 28382 Liisa Orutalu                        00:15:19 +01:34
 4. 28381 Laara Orutalu                        00:15:28 +01:43
 4. 29506 Paul Peeter Verner                   00:15:28 +01:43
 6. 20840 Karolin Kask              TSG        00:16:15 +02:30
 7. 30040 Karite-Mirell Mander                 00:16:20 +02:35
 8. 20841 Helin Kask                           00:16:22 +02:37
 9. 23126 Kerstin Kask                         00:16:27 +02:42
10. 27218 Aaron Randmäe                        00:16:41 +02:56
11. 25431 Aurora Aamdal                        00:16:45 +03:00
12. 21870 Kaisa Laugen                         00:16:46 +03:01
13. 28790 Piret Randmäe             Swedbank S 00:17:28 +03:43
14. 28484 Mairit Laineste                      00:18:55 +05:10
15. 27927 Lorene Laineste           Koidu Suus 00:19:22 +05:37
16. 25272 Emili Murumaa             OK Kose    00:20:18 +06:33
17. 30118 Hede Murumaa              OK Kose    00:21:27 +07:42
18. 30386 Maarek Valdre                        00:21:50 +08:05
19. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:22:17 +08:32
20. 28788 Marian Piir                          00:22:21 +08:36
21. 30385 Marie Valdre                         00:23:26 +09:41
22. 29303 Marti Piir                           00:24:00 +10:15
23. 29282 Marit Piir                           00:24:08 +10:23
24. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:27:17 +13:32
25. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:42:08 +28:23
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 22 KP 9.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3209 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK       00:36:39
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:40:30 +03:51
 3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:52:31 +15:52
 4.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        00:57:45 +21:06
 5. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:57:51 +21:12
 6.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:04:11 +27:32
 7. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Rakv       01:17:28 +40:49
 8. 30093 Marek Mikk                           01:28:51 +52:12
     3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     DQ      
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:05:47 38p
 2. 28424 Marian Punane                        01:31:38 38p
 3. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased    01:31:39 38p
 4. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        02:00:03 38p
 5.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:29:39 35p
 6.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:08:49 21p
 7. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:08:50 21p
 8. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:57:26 20p
 9. 19948 Lennart Komp                         00:56:28 19p
10.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:35:45 16p
11. 29604 Jan Rasmus Rohtla         Koidu Suus 01:35:45 12p
12.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:19:43 9p
13. 30041 Ken-Tristen Mander                   00:17:09 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 1.08.2018 10:59:57 Kompass