Metsaorienteerumine - 07.08.2018 - Pirita rand

7.08.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 26 KP 6.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19690 Marko Teder               Kape       00:38:36
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:45:02 +06:26
 3.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:45:29 +06:53
 4.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:46:07 +07:31
 5.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:46:32 +07:56
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:47:07 +08:31
 7.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola     00:47:21 +08:45
 8.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:50:44 +12:08
 9. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:50:49 +12:13
10.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:52:11 +13:35
11.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:55:51 +17:15
12.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:56:15 +17:39
13.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:58:02 +19:26
14. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:58:05 +19:29
15. 23247 Regina Kaal               Brenstol O 01:00:49 +22:13
16.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK  01:03:09 +24:33
17. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:05:31 +26:55
18.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:05:32 +26:56
19.  6003 Gregor Solna              CFC/Viimsi 01:12:47 +34:11
20.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:12:59 +34:23
PUNANE Rada (2): 22 KP 4.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7236 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas   00:32:12
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:34:26 +02:14
 3.  4486 Piibe Tammemäe            SK100      00:35:22 +03:10
 4.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:36:16 +04:04
 5. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:36:55 +04:43
 6.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:37:00 +04:48
 7.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:37:59 +05:47
 8. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:40:50 +08:38
 8. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:40:50 +08:38
10.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:41:02 +08:50
11.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:41:15 +09:03
12.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:43:11 +10:59
13.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:43:56 +11:44
14.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:44:05 +11:53
15.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:44:55 +12:43
16. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:45:51 +13:39
17. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:46:03 +13:51
18. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:48:56 +16:44
19.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:48:58 +16:46
20.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:51:58 +19:46
KOLLANE Rada (3): 20 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4701 Maris Talv-Laugen         Imås IL    00:41:58
 2. 11069 Rait Kapp                            00:43:33 +01:35
 3.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:53:44 +11:46
 4. 27964 Margit Krieger                       01:11:04 +29:06
ORANZ Rada (4): 17 KP 3.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD        00:23:45
 2. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        00:31:40 +07:55
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:32:55 +09:10
 4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:33:45 +10:00
 5. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:37:49 +14:04
 6.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:39:51 +16:06
 7.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:46:20 +22:35
 8.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:50:14 +26:29
 9.  9141 Aleksandra Leesment       SRD        00:50:25 +26:40
10.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:50:55 +27:10
11.  6176 Maire Rillo                          00:51:38 +27:53
12.  9674 Anu Mullari                          00:52:47 +29:02
13.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:53:03 +29:18
14.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:54:21 +30:36
15. 25341 Imbi Hoop                            00:54:30 +30:45
16.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   00:57:40 +33:55
17. 29821 Evelin Rootsi                        01:09:41 +45:56
18. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan                       01:10:34 +46:49
19. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:13:58 +50:13
20.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      01:22:08 +58:23
21.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:37:00 +73:15
ROHELINE Rada (5): 14 KP 3.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:34:13
 2.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:39:53 +05:40
 3. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:41:42 +07:29
 4. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan                     00:42:38 +08:25
 5. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:42:47 +08:34
 6. 11289 Rasmus Eensaar                       00:52:13 +18:00
 7.  9991 Cristin Kelder                       00:52:22 +18:09
 8. 20604 Aron Atonen                          00:52:26 +18:13
 9. 29826 Kertu Eensaar             x146       00:55:14 +21:01
10. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:56:33 +22:20
11. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       01:00:42 +26:29
12.     0 Merete Sild                          01:00:54 +26:41
13. 29583 An?elika  Kurgmann                   01:01:33 +27:20
14. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          01:02:34 +28:21
15. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           01:03:09 +28:56
16.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:07:34 +33:21
17.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:10:39 +36:26
18.     0 Mattias Kitsing                      01:11:08 +36:55
19.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       01:11:16 +37:03
20.     0 Johanna Koksi                        01:11:17 +37:04
SININE Rada (6): 7 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:22:37
 2. 28382 Liisa Orutalu                        00:23:55 +01:18
 3. 28381 Laara Orutalu                        00:24:13 +01:36
 4. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:27:02 +04:25
 5. 21870 Kaisa Laugen                         00:27:59 +05:22
 6. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:30:27 +07:50
 7. 20473 Nora Beilmann                        00:34:12 +11:35
 8. 20603 Aston Atonen                         00:35:06 +12:29
 9. 25305 Steven Sikk                          00:36:04 +13:27
 9. 25676 Merle Salmistu                       00:36:04 +13:27
11. 28835 Karoliine Kapp                       00:40:03 +17:26
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 19 KP 5.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:40:01
RO-LÜHIKE Rada (8): 12 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:27:24
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:42:01 +14:37
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23275 Eve Härm                             01:16:00 36p
 2.     0 Triinu Tann                          01:57:19 31p
 3.     0 Lea Tann                             01:57:41 31p
 3. 29794 Kärt Tann                            01:57:41 31p
 5.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        01:18:44 29p
 6. 19948 Lennart Komp                         01:01:49 25p
 7. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     00:35:55 21p
 8. 29822 Diana Timushova           x142       00:49:53 21p
 9. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:54:38 21p
10.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:29:59 17p
11.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:51:31 17p
12.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:47:43 16p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 14.08.2018 11:22:23 Kompass