Metsaorienteerumine - 04.09.2018 - Saustinõmme

4.09.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Mait Tõnisson
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LüHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 22 KP 7.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 40)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 39)  14.( 49)  15.( 41)  16.( 53)  17.( 54)  18.( 55)  19.( 56)  20.( 57)  21.( 58)  22.( 59)  Finish              
 1. Dmitri Shved              00:54:27 18:05:22   04:00  3  10:11  1  14:12  1  17:11  1  18:40  1  19:54  1  22:35  1  23:39  1  24:33  1  25:40  1  27:17  1  28:56  1  31:36  1  34:53  1  35:50  1  36:34  1  39:50  1  43:03  1  46:21  1  48:25  1  51:18  1  52:48  1  54:27  1 00:54:27
    1029 SRD                       PRUUN          04:00  3  06:11  2  04:01  1  02:59  1  01:29  4  01:14  1  02:41  1  01:04  3  00:54  2  01:07  2  01:37  6  01:39  1  02:40  1  03:17  1  00:57  3  00:44  1  03:16  5  03:13  1  03:18  1  02:04  3  02:53  3  01:30  1  01:39  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Immato             00:59:14 19:13:47   03:45  1  10:43  2  14:57  2  18:38  3  20:11  3  21:32  3  25:49  3  26:48  3  27:52  3  29:06  3  30:33  3  32:17  2  35:53  2  39:40  2  40:49  2  41:33  2  44:33  2  47:50  2  51:15  2  53:14  2  55:52  2  57:44  2  59:14  2 00:59:14
    6445                           PRUUN          03:45  1  06:58  4  04:14  3  03:41  6  01:33  6  01:21  4  04:17 12  00:59  1  01:04  6  01:14  5  01:27  1  01:44  2  03:36  8  03:47  4  01:09  6  00:44  1  03:00  1  03:17  2  03:25  2  01:59  2  02:38  2  01:52  3  01:30  1
                                                 -00:15     00:47     00:13     00:42     00:04     00:07     01:36    -00:05     00:10     00:07    -00:10     00:05     00:56     00:30     00:12     00:00    -00:16     00:04     00:07    -00:05    -00:15     00:22    -00:09   
 3. Tanel Kannel              01:04:43 18:05:15   05:00 10  10:57  4  14:59  3  18:15  2  19:33  2  20:47  2  24:46  2  25:53  2  27:14  2  28:23  2  30:13  2  35:11  3  38:48  3  43:59  3  45:20  3  46:08  3  49:12  3  53:19  3  56:46  3  58:40  3  61:16  3  63:13  3  64:43  3 01:04:43
    1748 Rae                       PRUUN          05:00 10  05:57  1  04:02  2  03:16  3  01:18  1  01:14  1  03:59  8  01:07  4  01:21 11  01:09  3  01:50 11  04:58 20  03:37  9  05:11 18  01:21 10  00:48  7  03:04  2  04:07  6  03:27  3  01:54  1  02:36  1  01:57  4  01:30  1
                                                  01:00    -00:14     00:01     00:17    -00:11     00:00     01:18     00:03     00:27     00:02     00:13     03:19     00:57     01:54     00:24     00:04    -00:12     00:54     00:09    -00:10    -00:17     00:27    -00:09   
 4. Lauri Pähn                01:07:30 16:48:31   03:50  2  17:42 15  22:48 15  26:01 14  27:27 13  28:45 13  31:39 10  32:42  9  33:38  7  34:39  6  36:10  6  38:01  4  41:14  4  45:18  4  47:36  5  48:22  5  51:28  5  55:26  5  59:00  4  61:11  4  64:04  4  65:44  4  67:30  4 01:07:30
   16666 Võru                      PRUUN          03:50  2  13:52 19  05:06  8  03:13  2  01:26  2  01:18  3  02:54  2  01:03  2  00:56  3  01:01  1  01:31  3  01:51  3  03:13  4  04:04  6  02:18 17  00:46  4  03:06  3  03:58  5  03:34  4  02:11  5  02:53  3  01:40  2  01:46  8
                                                 -00:10     07:41     01:05     00:14    -00:03     00:04     00:13    -00:01     00:02    -00:06    -00:06     00:12     00:33     00:47     01:21     00:02    -00:10     00:45     00:16     00:07     00:00     00:10     00:07   
 5. Riivo Kiljak              01:08:26 18:39:28   04:18  6  11:58  5  16:56  5  22:40 12  24:17 11  26:37  9  30:25  8  31:45  7  32:38  5  34:43  7  36:14  7  38:17  5  41:49  5  45:29  5  46:43  4  47:33  4  50:44  4  55:00  4  59:16  5  61:30  5  64:52  5  66:49  5  68:26  5 01:08:26
   18344                           PRUUN          04:18  6  07:40  8  04:58  5  05:44 18  01:37  7  02:20 14  03:48  6  01:20  9  00:53  1  02:05 19  01:31  3  02:03  4  03:32  7  03:40  3  01:14  8  00:50  8  03:11  4  04:16  8  04:16  6  02:14  6  03:22  7  01:57  4  01:37  4
                                                  00:18     01:29     00:57     02:45     00:08     01:06     01:07     00:16    -00:01     00:58    -00:06     00:24     00:52     00:23     00:17     00:06    -00:05     01:03     00:58     00:10     00:29     00:27    -00:02   
 6. Meelis Mälberg            01:12:43 17:49:42   05:24 11  13:00 10  18:07 10  22:09  9  23:59  8  25:28  6  32:00 13  33:14 11  34:31  9  35:56  9  37:33 10  41:24 11  44:34  9  49:44 11  51:18 10  52:11 10  55:40 10  59:17  8  63:23  7  65:37  6  68:55  6  70:55  6  72:43  6 01:12:43
    1398 Peko                      PRUUN          05:24 11  07:36  7  05:07  9  04:02 10  01:50 10  01:29  5  06:32 20  01:14  7  01:17  9  01:25  9  01:37  6  03:51 17  03:10  3  05:10 17  01:34 11  00:53 10  03:29  8  03:37  3  04:06  5  02:14  6  03:18  6  02:00  8  01:48 11
                                                  01:24     01:25     01:06     01:03     00:21     00:15     03:51     00:10     00:23     00:18     00:00     02:12     00:30     01:53     00:37     00:09     00:13     00:24     00:48     00:10     00:25     00:30     00:09   
 7. Ivo Miller                01:13:19 16:47:46   04:51  7  12:47  8  17:52  8  22:05  8  23:55  7  26:48 11  31:48 11  33:29 13  34:31  9  35:42  8  37:26  8  39:41  8  42:41  7  46:38  6  47:45  6  48:37  6  52:35  6  57:12  6  61:57  6  66:11  9  69:17  7  71:39  7  73:19  7 01:13:19
   16565 Koop                      PRUUN          04:51  7  07:56 11  05:05  7  04:13 13  01:50 10  02:53 18  05:00 15  01:41 16  01:02  4  01:11  4  01:44  9  02:15  9  03:00  2  03:57  5  01:07  5  00:52  9  03:58 15  04:37 12  04:45 11  04:14 20  03:06  5  02:22 15  01:40  6
                                                  00:51     01:45     01:04     01:14     00:21     01:39     02:19     00:37     00:08     00:04     00:07     00:36     00:20     00:40     00:10     00:08     00:42     01:24     01:27     02:10     00:13     00:52     00:01   
 8. Lauri Tarlap              01:13:40 17:32:46   04:56  9  13:08 11  18:37 11  22:24 10  24:18 12  26:12  8  30:00  6  31:30  6  33:00  6  34:16  5  36:09  5  38:36  6  42:04  6  47:10  7  48:06  7  49:00  7  53:17  7  59:11  7  63:35  8  66:02  8  69:38  8  71:48  8  73:40  8 01:13:40
   21159 Saku Korvpalliklubi       PRUUN          04:56  9  08:12 12  05:29 12  03:47  8  01:54 14  01:54 11  03:48  6  01:30 14  01:30 13  01:16  8  01:53 13  02:27 10  03:28  6  05:06 16  00:56  2  00:54 11  04:17 17  05:54 20  04:24  7  02:27  9  03:36 13  02:10 11  01:52 14
                                                  00:56     02:01     01:28     00:48     00:25     00:40     01:07     00:26     00:36     00:09     00:16     00:48     00:48     01:49    -00:01     00:10     01:01     02:41     01:06     00:23     00:43     00:40     00:13   
 9. Viktor Kassatkin          01:16:14 16:51:03   04:07  5  12:00  6  17:11  6  21:29  6  24:01  9  26:49 12  31:59 12  33:20 12  35:13 12  37:04 13  38:37 11  42:26 13  46:52 13  51:06 13  52:58 12  53:45 12  57:24 12  61:12 11  66:19 11  68:47 11  72:19 10  74:28  9  76:14  9 01:16:14
    8260 SRD                       PRUUN          04:07  5  07:53  9  05:11 10  04:18 14  02:32 18  02:48 17  05:10 16  01:21 10  01:53 15  01:51 17  01:33  5  03:49 16  04:26 14  04:14  8  01:52 14  00:47  5  03:39 11  03:48  4  05:07 16  02:28 10  03:32 12  02:09 10  01:46  8
                                                  00:07     01:42     01:10     01:19     01:03     01:34     02:29     00:17     00:59     00:44    -00:04     02:10     01:46     00:57     00:55     00:03     00:23     00:35     01:49     00:24     00:39     00:39     00:07   
10. Kalev Viidemann           01:16:26 16:34:24   05:32 14  13:26 12  19:08 12  22:31 11  24:13 10  26:39 10  31:33  9  33:02 10  34:14  8  35:59 10  37:29  9  41:27 12  44:52 10  49:36  9  50:51  8  51:57  9  55:15  8  60:25 10  65:36 10  68:05 10  72:17  9  74:39 10  76:26 10 01:16:26
    4746                           PRUUN          05:32 14  07:54 10  05:42 13  03:23  4  01:42  8  02:26 15  04:54 14  01:29 12  01:12  7  01:45 14  01:30  2  03:58 18  03:25  5  04:44 13  01:15  9  01:06 18  03:18  6  05:10 17  05:11 18  02:29 11  04:12 17  02:22 15  01:47 10
                                                  01:32     01:43     01:41     00:24     00:13     01:12     02:13     00:25     00:18     00:38    -00:07     02:19     00:45     01:27     00:18     00:22     00:02     01:57     01:53     00:25     01:19     00:52     00:08   
11. Ardo Pajur                01:16:42 18:37:03   04:53  8  12:07  7  17:24  7  21:35  7  23:36  6  25:31  7  30:09  7  32:11  8  34:56 11  36:54 12  39:13 13  41:16 10  45:57 11  50:42 12  52:22 11  53:09 11  56:34 11  61:36 12  66:38 12  68:56 12  72:58 11  75:06 11  76:42 11 01:16:42
    4856 Swedbank SK               PRUUN          04:53  8  07:14  6  05:17 11  04:11 12  02:01 16  01:55 12  04:38 13  02:02 19  02:45 16  01:58 18  02:19 17  02:03  4  04:41 15  04:45 14  01:40 12  00:47  5  03:25  7  05:02 16  05:02 14  02:18  8  04:02 16  02:08  9  01:36  3
                                                  00:53     01:03     01:16     01:12     00:32     00:41     01:57     00:58     01:51     00:51     00:42     00:24     02:01     01:28     00:43     00:03     00:09     01:49     01:44     00:14     01:09     00:38    -00:03   
12. Mattis Alliksoo           01:20:59 16:19:33   04:02  4  10:46  3  15:49  4  19:55  4  21:24  4  23:33  4  26:35  4  27:44  4  30:42  4  31:56  4  35:49  4  38:41  7  43:48  8  48:11  8  50:51  8  51:45  8  55:16  9  59:31  9  63:55  9  66:00  7  77:00 12  79:19 13  80:59 12 01:20:59
   21896 12,7 mm                   PRUUN          04:02  4  06:44  3  05:03  6  04:06 11  01:29  4  02:09 13  03:02  3  01:09  5  02:58 17  01:14  5  03:53 20  02:52 12  05:07 18  04:23 10  02:40 18  00:54 11  03:31  9  04:15  7  04:24  7  02:05  4  11:00 20  02:19 13  01:40  6
                                                  00:02     00:33     01:02     01:07     00:00     00:55     00:21     00:05     02:04     00:07     02:16     01:13     02:27     01:06     01:43     00:10     00:15     01:02     01:06     00:01     08:07     00:49     00:01   
13. Argo Sikk                 01:21:03 17:07:10   05:55 16  12:58  9  17:54  9  21:27  5  22:54  5  24:33  5  28:06  5  29:35  5  35:16 13  36:50 11  38:59 12  41:10  9  46:04 12  49:39 10  56:29 14  57:28 14  61:00 13  65:49 14  71:09 14  73:45 14  77:16 13  79:13 12  81:03 13 01:21:03
   19828 DokDok                    PRUUN          05:55 16  07:03  5  04:56  4  03:33  5  01:27  3  01:39  7  03:33  5  01:29 12  05:41 20  01:34 12  02:09 16  02:11  7  04:54 17  03:35  2  06:50 20  00:59 16  03:32 10  04:49 14  05:20 19  02:36 12  03:31 10  01:57  4  01:50 12
                                                  01:55     00:52     00:55     00:34    -00:02     00:25     00:52     00:25     04:47     00:27     00:32     00:32     02:14     00:18     05:53     00:15     00:16     01:36     02:02     00:32     00:38     00:27     00:11   
14. Anneli Rämmann            01:21:36 16:47:27   05:27 13  14:54 13  21:04 13  25:46 13  28:09 14  30:01 14  35:49 15  37:20 15  38:55 15  40:45 15  42:31 15  46:15 15  50:27 14  55:14 14  56:15 13  57:17 13  61:13 14  65:40 13  70:20 13  73:32 13  77:24 14  79:43 14  81:36 14 01:21:36
    8644 Koop                      PRUUN          05:27 13  09:27 14  06:10 16  04:42 15  02:23 17  01:52 10  05:48 18  01:31 15  01:35 14  01:50 16  01:46 10  03:44 14  04:12 13  04:47 15  01:01  4  01:02 17  03:56 14  04:27 10  04:40  9  03:12 16  03:52 14  02:19 13  01:53 15
                                                  01:27     03:16     02:09     01:43     00:54     00:38     03:07     00:27     00:41     00:43     00:09     02:05     01:32     01:30     00:04     00:18     00:40     01:14     01:22     01:08     00:59     00:49     00:14   
15. Kristian Pilbas           01:23:41 17:23:10   10:31 19  21:26 19  28:44 20  32:36 18  34:18 16  36:00 16  40:01 16  41:19 16  42:37 16  44:11 16  46:03 16  48:17 16  52:04 16  56:31 16  57:44 15  58:40 15  63:04 16  68:14 16  73:16 16  75:54 16  79:23 15  81:39 15  83:41 15 01:23:41
    5574                           PRUUN          10:31 19  10:55 16  07:18 18  03:52  9  01:42  8  01:42  9  04:01  9  01:18  8  01:18 10  01:34 12  01:52 12  02:14  8  03:47 10  04:27 12  01:13  7  00:56 14  04:24 18  05:10 17  05:02 14  02:38 13  03:29  9  02:16 12  02:02 19
                                                  06:31     04:44     03:17     00:53     00:13     00:28     01:20     00:14     00:24     00:27     00:15     00:35     01:07     01:10     00:16     00:12     01:08     01:57     01:44     00:34     00:36     00:46     00:23   
16. Michael Raer              01:24:25 19:14:22   05:25 12  16:35 14  22:19 14  27:09 15  28:59 15  30:40 15  34:41 14  36:22 14  37:50 14  39:36 14  42:14 14  44:42 14  51:57 15  56:01 15  57:59 16  58:55 16  63:02 15  67:53 15  73:03 15  75:44 15  79:37 16  82:32 16  84:25 16 01:24:25
   19303 SRD                       PRUUN          05:25 12  11:10 17  05:44 14  04:50 16  01:50 10  01:41  8  04:01  9  01:41 16  01:28 12  01:46 15  02:38 18  02:28 11  07:15 19  04:04  6  01:58 15  00:56 14  04:07 16  04:51 15  05:10 17  02:41 14  03:53 15  02:55 18  01:53 15
                                                  01:25     04:59     01:43     01:51     00:21     00:27     01:20     00:37     00:34     00:39     01:01     00:49     04:35     00:47     01:01     00:12     00:51     01:38     01:52     00:37     01:00     01:25     00:14   
17. Andrus Rämmann            01:26:36 16:45:25   05:36 15  22:00 20  28:32 19  33:39 19  35:29 18  38:13 18  41:44 17  42:55 17  47:30 19  49:00 19  50:40 19  52:50 17  56:37 17  61:00 17  61:52 17  62:47 17  66:39 17  71:05 17  75:46 17  79:19 17  82:42 17  84:41 17  86:36 17 01:26:36
   11806 Koop                      PRUUN          05:36 15  16:24 20  06:32 17  05:07 17  01:50 10  02:44 16  03:31  4  01:11  6  04:35 19  01:30 11  01:40  8  02:10  6  03:47 10  04:23 10  00:52  1  00:55 13  03:52 13  04:26  9  04:41 10  03:33 17  03:23  8  01:59  7  01:55 17
                                                  01:36     10:13     02:31     02:08     00:21     01:30     00:50     00:07     03:41     00:23     00:03     00:31     01:07     01:06    -00:05     00:11     00:36     01:13     01:23     01:29     00:30     00:29     00:16   
18. Allan Aim                 01:32:13 16:22:29   12:30 20  21:16 18  27:14 17  30:59 16  35:39 19  37:12 17  43:24 19  45:07 19  46:09 18  47:24 18  49:17 18  53:01 18  60:33 19  64:54 19  66:56 19  67:41 19  71:20 18  75:47 18  80:38 18  84:20 18  87:51 18  90:14 18  92:13 18 01:32:13
   29847 TÜASK                     PRUUN          12:30 20  08:46 13  05:58 15  03:45  7  04:40 20  01:33  6  06:12 19  01:43 18  01:02  4  01:15  7  01:53 13  03:44 14  07:32 20  04:21  9  02:02 16  00:45  3  03:39 11  04:27 10  04:51 12  03:42 19  03:31 10  02:23 17  01:59 18
                                                  08:30     02:35     01:57     00:46     03:11     00:19     03:31     00:39     00:08     00:08     00:16     02:05     04:52     01:04     01:05     00:01     00:23     01:14     01:33     01:38     00:38     00:53     00:20   
19. Kristjan Düüna            01:35:49 17:20:17   06:16 17  17:47 16  27:17 18  33:55 20  35:51 20  39:05 20  43:08 18  44:29 18  45:44 17  47:12 17  49:12 17  53:16 19  58:06 18  64:02 18  65:46 18  66:57 18  73:08 19  77:48 19  82:40 19  85:47 19  90:53 19  93:58 19  95:49 19 01:35:49
   24401                           PRUUN          06:16 17  11:31 18  09:30 20  06:38 20  01:56 15  03:14 19  04:03 11  01:21 10  01:15  8  01:28 10  02:00 15  04:04 19  04:50 16  05:56 20  01:44 13  01:11 19  06:11 20  04:40 13  04:52 13  03:07 15  05:06 18  03:05 19  01:51 13
                                                  02:16     05:20     05:29     03:39     00:27     02:00     01:22     00:17     00:21     00:21     00:23     02:25     02:10     02:39     00:47     00:27     02:55     01:27     01:34     01:03     02:13     01:35     00:12   
20. Ivi Õunapuu               01:47:23 16:28:06   07:26 18  17:53 17  26:27 16  32:21 17  34:58 17  38:16 19  43:44 20  47:17 20  50:21 20  52:27 20  56:00 20  58:53 20  63:02 20  68:48 20  73:00 20  74:20 20  80:02 20  85:30 20  92:02 20  95:38 20 101:19 20 104:46 20 107:23 20 01:47:23
   15395 Okas                      PRUUN          07:26 18  10:27 15  08:34 19  05:54 19  02:37 19  03:18 20  05:28 17  03:33 20  03:04 18  02:06 20  03:33 19  02:53 13  04:09 12  05:46 19  04:12 19  01:20 20  05:42 19  05:28 19  06:32 20  03:36 18  05:41 19  03:27 20  02:37 20
                                                  03:26     04:16     04:33     02:55     01:08     02:04     02:47     02:29     02:10     00:59     01:56     01:14     01:29     02:29     03:15     00:36     02:26     02:15     03:14     01:32     02:48     01:57     00:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:45     05:57     04:01     02:59     01:18     01:14     02:41     00:59     00:53     01:01     01:27     01:39     02:40     03:17     00:52     00:44     03:00     03:13     03:18     01:54     02:36     01:30     01:30   00:52:28

PUNANE Rada (2): 16 KP 5.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 49)   8.( 41)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 56)  13.( 57)  14.( 51)  15.( 34)  16.( 59)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Klaar               00:46:44 17:46:37   03:59  2  11:17  4  15:47  4  18:55  1  20:38  1  23:01  1  27:34  1  28:20  1  29:05  1  32:32  1  35:53  1  39:13  1  41:23  1  43:05  1  44:22  1  45:16  1  46:44  1 00:46:44
    1143 Mercury                   PUNANE         03:59  2  07:18  4  04:30  3  03:08  1  01:43  2  02:23  4  04:33 14  00:46  2  00:45  1  03:27  5  03:21  4  03:20  1  02:10  2  01:42  1  01:17  6  00:54  1  01:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Talver             00:49:23 18:46:49   04:23  7  11:03  3  15:44  3  19:54  3  21:40  3  25:19  4  29:13  3  30:09  3  30:58  3  34:24  3  37:33  3  41:21  2  43:37  2  45:37  2  46:49  2  47:47  2  49:23  2 00:49:23
     133 Mercury                   PUNANE         04:23  7  06:40  2  04:41  4  04:10  5  01:46  4  03:39 23  03:54  4  00:56  5  00:49  4  03:26  3  03:09  1  03:48  2  02:16  5  02:00  7  01:12  2  00:58  4  01:36  4
                                                  00:24    -00:38     00:11     01:02     00:03     01:16    -00:39     00:10     00:04    -00:01    -00:12     00:28     00:06     00:18    -00:05     00:04     00:08   
 3. Lauri Olli                00:50:46 18:25:48   04:17  4  10:59  2  15:25  2  21:00  4  22:51  4  24:53  3  31:25  5  32:10  5  32:59  5  36:23  5  39:37  5  43:25  3  45:24  3  47:13  3  48:23  3  49:19  3  50:46  3 00:50:46
    4230 LSF PT                    PUNANE         04:17  4  06:42  3  04:26  1  05:35 27  01:51 10  02:02  1  06:32 34  00:45  1  00:49  4  03:24  2  03:14  2  03:48  2  01:59  1  01:49  4  01:10  1  00:56  2  01:27  1
                                                  00:18    -00:36    -00:04     02:27     00:08    -00:21     01:59    -00:01     00:04    -00:03    -00:07     00:28    -00:11     00:07    -00:07     00:02    -00:01   
 4. Arvo Laanemets            00:51:35 17:38:39   04:04  3  11:31  5  17:16  5  21:49  5  23:43  5  26:37  5  30:16  4  31:12  4  32:02  4  35:14  4  39:15  4  43:27  4  45:48  4  47:35  4  48:48  4  49:55  4  51:35  4 00:51:35
    4822 TAOK                      PUNANE         04:04  3  07:27  5  05:45 15  04:33 10  01:54 13  02:54 10  03:39  1  00:56  5  00:50  6  03:12  1  04:01  7  04:12  6  02:21  6  01:47  3  01:13  3  01:07 12  01:40  5
                                                  00:05     00:09     01:15     01:25     00:11     00:31    -00:54     00:10     00:05    -00:15     00:40     00:52     00:11     00:05    -00:04     00:13     00:12   
 5. Karl Pehk                 00:52:53 18:47:49   03:56  1  09:34  1  14:25  1  18:58  2  20:48  2  24:10  2  28:02  2  29:30  2  30:16  2  34:10  2  37:28  2  44:22  5  46:37  5  48:23  5  49:39  5  50:42  5  52:53  5 00:52:53
   16171                           PUNANE         03:56  1  05:38  1  04:51  5  04:33 10  01:50  8  03:22 19  03:52  3  01:28 26  00:46  2  03:54  8  03:18  3  06:54 35  02:15  4  01:46  2  01:16  5  01:03  7  02:11 33
                                                 -00:03    -01:40     00:21     01:25     00:07     00:59    -00:41     00:42     00:01     00:27    -00:03     03:34     00:05     00:04    -00:01     00:09     00:43   
 6. Kert Lindeberg            00:55:11 17:19:24   04:20  5  14:06 11  18:34  6  23:12  7  24:56  7  27:36  6  31:37  6  32:49  6  33:41  6  37:07  6  41:03  6  47:17  6  49:31  6  51:22  6  52:47  6  53:44  6  55:11  6 00:55:11
    4829                           PUNANE         04:20  5  09:46 22  04:28  2  04:38 13  01:44  3  02:40  7  04:01  6  01:12 19  00:52 10  03:26  3  03:56  6  06:14 32  02:14  3  01:51  5  01:25  8  00:57  3  01:27  1
                                                  00:21     02:28    -00:02     01:30     00:01     00:17    -00:32     00:26     00:07    -00:01     00:35     02:54     00:04     00:09     00:08     00:03    -00:01   
 7. Maris Palopääl            00:57:05 18:21:02   05:42 11  14:23 12  19:57 12  24:55 12  26:57 12  29:19 11  33:39 10  34:29 10  35:20 10  39:35 10  43:37  9  48:10  9  50:35  9  52:45  8  54:15  7  55:21  7  57:05  7 00:57:05
    4415 Kobras                    PUNANE         05:42 11  08:41 13  05:34 12  04:58 18  02:02 19  02:22  2  04:20  9  00:50  3  00:51  7  04:15 16  04:02  8  04:33 10  02:25  7  02:10 11  01:30 10  01:06 11  01:44 11
                                                  01:43     01:23     01:04     01:50     00:19    -00:01    -00:13     00:04     00:06     00:48     00:41     01:13     00:15     00:28     00:13     00:12     00:16   
 8. Indrek Peil               00:58:47 17:05:56   06:07 15  14:05 10  19:14  8  23:05  6  24:51  6  28:25  9  32:11  8  33:24  8  34:30  8  38:05  7  41:41  7  47:44  8  50:30  8  52:42  7  55:48  8  56:58  8  58:47  8 00:58:47
    8441 Head Arhitektid OÜ        PUNANE         06:07 15  07:58  8  05:09  8  03:51  2  01:46  4  03:34 21  03:46  2  01:13 21  01:06 32  03:35  6  03:36  5  06:03 30  02:46 17  02:12 12  03:06 31  01:10 13  01:49 15
                                                  02:08     00:40     00:39     00:43     00:03     01:11    -00:47     00:27     00:21     00:08     00:15     02:43     00:36     00:30     01:49     00:16     00:21   
 9. Sven-Erik Rebane          00:59:03 18:17:46   04:21  6  13:50  7  19:14  8  24:43 10  26:34 10  29:10 10  35:42 11  36:54 11  37:49 11  41:48 11  46:17 11  50:43 10  53:08 10  54:59 10  56:14  9  57:14  9  59:03  9 00:59:03
    6863 Orvand                    PUNANE         04:21  6  09:29 20  05:24 10  05:29 26  01:51 10  02:36  6  06:32 34  01:12 19  00:55 15  03:59 10  04:29 16  04:26  8  02:25  7  01:51  5  01:15  4  01:00  5  01:49 15
                                                  00:22     02:11     00:54     02:21     00:08     00:13     01:59     00:26     00:10     00:32     01:08     01:06     00:15     00:09    -00:02     00:06     00:21   
10. Merili Palu               00:59:33 18:35:18   06:32 22  13:59  9  19:39 11  23:31  8  25:25  8  28:06  7  32:04  7  33:02  7  33:55  7  38:11  8  42:16  8  47:21  7  49:55  7  52:48  9  56:33 10  57:50 10  59:33 10 00:59:33
   15905 SRD                       PUNANE         06:32 22  07:27  5  05:40 13  03:52  3  01:54 13  02:41  8  03:58  5  00:58  8  00:53 12  04:16 18  04:05  9  05:05 17  02:34 11  02:53 32  03:45 36  01:17 17  01:43  9
                                                  02:33     00:09     01:10     00:44     00:11     00:18    -00:35     00:12     00:08     00:49     00:44     01:45     00:24     01:11     02:28     00:23     00:15   
11. Kalev Ruberg              01:00:28 17:52:36   07:25 28  16:02 20  21:23 14  25:44 13  27:31 13  31:46 14  36:34 12  37:30 12  38:27 12  42:56 12  47:02 12  51:12 12  53:43 11  56:00 11  57:27 11  58:40 11  60:28 11 01:00:28
     423 Saku OK                   PUNANE         07:25 28  08:37 12  05:21  9  04:21  7  01:47  6  04:15 26  04:48 18  00:56  5  00:57 18  04:29 24  04:06 10  04:10  4  02:31 10  02:17 14  01:27  9  01:13 15  01:48 14
                                                  03:26     01:19     00:51     01:13     00:04     01:52     00:15     00:10     00:12     01:02     00:45     00:50     00:21     00:35     00:10     00:19     00:20   
12. Aleksei Komarov           01:02:03 15:57:00   06:55 26  16:10 21  21:52 19  26:15 15  28:56 17  31:38 12  37:22 15  38:33 14  39:30 14  43:29 13  47:51 13  52:44 13  55:26 13  57:43 13  59:16 13  60:20 13  62:03 12 01:02:03
    2493                           PUNANE         06:55 26  09:15 18  05:42 14  04:23  8  02:41 34  02:42  9  05:44 31  01:11 18  00:57 18  03:59 10  04:22 14  04:53 14  02:42 14  02:17 14  01:33 11  01:04  9  01:43  9
                                                  02:56     01:57     01:12     01:15     00:58     00:19     01:11     00:25     00:12     00:32     01:01     01:33     00:32     00:35     00:16     00:10     00:15   
13. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     01:02:24 17:02:00   06:11 17  13:57  8  19:03  7  23:39  9  25:48  9  28:14  8  33:06  9  34:12  9  35:10  9  39:17  9  44:45 10  50:57 11  53:47 12  56:29 12  58:34 12  60:07 12  62:24 13 01:02:24
    4293 SRD                       PUNANE         06:11 17  07:46  7  05:06  7  04:36 12  02:09 23  02:26  5  04:52 19  01:06 14  00:58 20  04:07 13  05:28 27  06:12 31  02:50 20  02:42 24  02:05 22  01:33 32  02:17 35
                                                  02:12     00:28     00:36     01:28     00:26     00:03     00:19     00:20     00:13     00:40     02:07     02:52     00:40     01:00     00:48     00:39     00:49   
14. Eerik Lossmann            01:02:59 17:51:42   05:57 13  15:39 19  22:57 21  28:08 20  30:19 20  33:19 16  37:42 16  38:40 15  39:40 15  43:57 15  48:10 14  53:02 14  55:46 14  58:03 14  59:51 14  61:18 14  62:59 14 01:02:59
    4104 TTÜ SK                    PUNANE         05:57 13  09:42 21  07:18 28  05:11 22  02:11 24  03:00 11  04:23 11  00:58  8  01:00 22  04:17 19  04:13 12  04:52 13  02:44 15  02:17 14  01:48 17  01:27 29  01:41  6
                                                  01:58     02:24     02:48     02:03     00:28     00:37    -00:10     00:12     00:15     00:50     00:52     01:32     00:34     00:35     00:31     00:33     00:13   
15. Siiri Vallner             01:04:40 17:02:42   06:12 18  15:34 18  21:42 18  26:45 18  29:03 18  32:04 15  36:45 13  37:46 13  38:49 13  43:30 14  49:03 15  54:17 15  57:03 15  59:47 15  61:24 15  62:43 15  64:40 15 01:04:40
     527                           PUNANE         06:12 18  09:22 19  06:08 18  05:03 20  02:18 27  03:01 12  04:41 17  01:01 11  01:03 29  04:41 26  05:33 29  05:14 18  02:46 17  02:44 25  01:37 14  01:19 21  01:57 21
                                                  02:13     02:04     01:38     01:55     00:35     00:38     00:08     00:15     00:18     01:14     02:12     01:54     00:36     01:02     00:20     00:25     00:29   
16. Rauno Põldsepp            01:05:47 18:19:21   12:00 36  21:03 34  26:02 28  30:21 26  32:02 24  34:24 20  39:01 20  42:01 25  43:01 24  47:25 22  52:24 20  56:53 18  59:31 17  61:35 16  62:56 16  64:01 16  65:47 16 01:05:47
   13527 Otepää                    PUNANE         12:00 36  09:03 16  04:59  6  04:19  6  01:41  1  02:22  2  04:37 15  03:00 37  01:00 22  04:24 22  04:59 21  04:29  9  02:38 12  02:04 10  01:21  7  01:05 10  01:46 13
                                                  08:01     01:45     00:29     01:11    -00:02    -00:01     00:04     02:14     00:15     00:57     01:38     01:09     00:28     00:22     00:04     00:11     00:18   
17. Siim Lannes               01:06:12 19:00:12   05:03  8  13:30  6  19:27 10  24:45 11  26:36 11  31:45 13  37:17 14  41:23 20  42:15 20  48:07 25  52:45 23  57:21 20  59:49 18  61:51 17  63:25 17  64:27 17  66:12 17 01:06:12
    4524 Norma                     PUNANE         05:03  8  08:27 11  05:57 16  05:18 25  01:51 10  05:09 32  05:32 26  04:06 38  00:52 10  05:52 35  04:38 18  04:36 11  02:28  9  02:02  8  01:34 13  01:02  6  01:45 12
                                                  01:04     01:09     01:27     02:10     00:08     02:46     00:59     03:20     00:07     02:25     01:17     01:16     00:18     00:20     00:17     00:08     00:17   
18. Veikko Tamlak             01:07:28 18:27:30   09:10 32  17:27 24  23:32 22  29:22 23  31:18 23  34:22 19  40:01 23  41:08 19  42:04 19  47:36 24  52:04 18  57:20 19  60:21 19  62:42 19  64:20 19  65:46 19  67:28 18 01:07:28
    1053 Kape                      PUNANE         09:10 32  08:17 10  06:05 17  05:50 28  01:56 16  03:04 13  05:39 29  01:07 16  00:56 16  05:32 34  04:28 15  05:16 19  03:01 24  02:21 19  01:38 15  01:26 28  01:42  7
                                                  05:11     00:59     01:35     02:42     00:13     00:41     01:06     00:21     00:11     02:05     01:07     01:56     00:51     00:39     00:21     00:32     00:14   
19. Jari Julge                01:07:34 18:23:09   05:55 12  16:36 22  24:00 23  28:08 20  30:11 19  33:31 17  38:27 18  39:49 16  40:50 16  45:44 18  50:49 17  56:06 16  59:10 16  61:56 18  64:13 18  65:34 18  67:34 19 01:07:34
   22278                           PUNANE         05:55 12  10:41 25  07:24 29  04:08  4  02:03 20  03:20 17  04:56 21  01:22 22  01:01 26  04:54 30  05:05 23  05:17 20  03:04 25  02:46 27  02:17 26  01:21 22  02:00 23
                                                  01:56     03:23     02:54     01:00     00:20     00:57     00:23     00:36     00:16     01:27     01:44     01:57     00:54     01:04     01:00     00:27     00:32   
20. Kristian Esula            01:08:53 17:41:20   06:01 14  14:58 13  21:24 15  26:17 16  28:39 15  34:56 22  39:12 21  41:26 21  42:17 21  46:31 19  52:33 21  58:32 23  61:17 20  63:34 20  65:47 21  66:57 20  68:53 20 01:08:53
   22432                           PUNANE         06:01 14  08:57 14  06:26 21  04:53 16  02:22 29  06:17 36  04:16  7  02:14 36  00:51  7  04:14 15  06:02 32  05:59 28  02:45 16  02:17 14  02:13 24  01:10 13  01:56 19
                                                  02:02     01:39     01:56     01:45     00:39     03:54    -00:17     01:28     00:06     00:47     02:41     02:39     00:35     00:35     00:56     00:16     00:28   
21. Tarmo Margat              01:08:56 17:41:16   06:07 15  15:05 15  21:32 16  26:23 17  28:40 16  34:58 23  39:19 22  41:27 22  42:25 22  46:37 20  52:37 22  58:39 25  61:25 22  63:42 21  65:42 20  67:00 21  68:56 21 01:08:56
   25651 KitmanThulema             PUNANE         06:07 15  08:58 15  06:27 22  04:51 15  02:17 26  06:18 37  04:21 10  02:08 34  00:58 20  04:12 14  06:00 31  06:02 29  02:46 17  02:17 14  02:00 21  01:18 20  01:56 19
                                                  02:08     01:40     01:57     01:43     00:34     03:55    -00:12     01:22     00:13     00:45     02:39     02:42     00:36     00:35     00:43     00:24     00:28   
22. Viljar Vainola            01:09:25 18:07:22   06:39 23  17:14 23  24:59 25  30:13 25  32:09 26  37:18 28  42:25 27  43:25 26  44:27 26  48:51 26  53:11 25  58:07 22  61:32 23  64:09 22  66:06 22  67:22 22  69:25 22 01:09:25
    1698 Mercury                   PUNANE         06:39 23  10:35 24  07:45 31  05:14 23  01:56 16  05:09 32  05:07 23  01:00 10  01:02 27  04:24 22  04:20 13  04:56 15  03:25 30  02:37 23  01:57 20  01:16 16  02:03 27
                                                  02:40     03:17     03:15     02:06     00:13     02:46     00:34     00:14     00:17     00:57     00:59     01:36     01:15     00:55     00:40     00:22     00:35   
23. Kalmer Kallasväli         01:09:33 17:42:36   05:24 10  15:32 16  20:56 13  25:52 14  27:42 14  34:26 21  38:54 19  39:59 17  40:50 16  44:30 16  55:22 27  59:32 26  62:40 26  64:54 25  66:27 23  67:44 23  69:33 23 01:09:33
    7249                           PUNANE         05:24 10  10:08 23  05:24 10  04:56 17  01:50  8  06:44 38  04:28 12  01:05 13  00:51  7  03:40  7  10:52 38  04:10  4  03:08 27  02:14 13  01:33 11  01:17 17  01:49 15
                                                  01:25     02:50     00:54     01:48     00:07     04:21    -00:05     00:19     00:06     00:13     07:31     00:50     00:58     00:32     00:16     00:23     00:21   
24. Liina Jõgisu              01:09:57 18:39:18   07:24 27  19:08 29  25:24 27  29:51 24  32:04 25  35:39 26  40:36 25  41:59 24  43:05 25  47:20 21  52:04 18  57:52 21  61:21 21  64:17 23  66:32 24  67:56 24  69:57 24 01:09:57
    1734 Mercury                   PUNANE         07:24 27  11:44 32  06:16 19  04:27  9  02:13 25  03:35 22  04:57 22  01:23 23  01:06 32  04:15 16  04:44 19  05:48 25  03:29 31  02:56 33  02:15 25  01:24 24  02:01 25
                                                  03:25     04:26     01:46     01:19     00:30     01:12     00:24     00:37     00:21     00:48     01:23     02:28     01:19     01:14     00:58     00:30     00:33   
25. Rait Kapp                 01:11:02 18:36:20   06:43 24  17:31 25  25:22 26  30:24 28  32:25 28  35:35 25  41:15 26  43:26 27  44:30 27  49:20 27  54:45 26  60:27 27  63:21 27  65:57 27  67:36 25  69:01 25  71:02 25 01:11:02
   11069                           PUNANE         06:43 24  10:48 27  07:51 32  05:02 19  02:01 18  03:10 14  05:40 30  02:11 35  01:04 30  04:50 29  05:25 26  05:42 23  02:54 23  02:36 22  01:39 16  01:25 26  02:01 25
                                                  02:44     03:30     03:21     01:54     00:18     00:47     01:07     01:25     00:19     01:23     02:04     02:22     00:44     00:54     00:22     00:31     00:33   
26. Toomas Telgma             01:12:03 17:22:20   05:18  9  17:54 26  24:12 24  30:21 26  32:15 27  35:28 24  43:04 28  47:12 29  48:05 29  52:28 29  57:03 28  61:22 28  64:00 28  66:44 28  68:38 27  69:41 26  72:03 26 01:12:03
    5919 Voller                    PUNANE         05:18  9  12:36 36  06:18 20  06:09 30  01:54 13  03:13 15  07:36 37  04:08 39  00:53 12  04:23 21  04:35 17  04:19  7  02:38 12  02:44 25  01:54 19  01:03  7  02:22 37
                                                  01:19     05:18     01:48     03:01     00:11     00:50     03:03     03:22     00:08     00:56     01:14     00:59     00:28     01:02     00:37     00:09     00:54   
27. Rein Hanstein             01:12:11 15:59:52   06:21 20  15:33 17  22:29 20  27:44 19  30:26 22  35:41 27  40:33 24  41:41 23  42:45 23  47:29 23  53:10 24  58:36 24  61:51 24  64:21 24  68:28 26  70:03 27  72:11 27 01:12:11
    3277 Okas                      PUNANE         06:21 20  09:12 17  06:56 26  05:15 24  02:42 35  05:15 34  04:52 19  01:08 17  01:04 30  04:44 27  05:41 30  05:26 21  03:15 29  02:30 21  04:07 37  01:35 33  02:08 30
                                                  02:22     01:54     02:26     02:07     00:59     02:52     00:19     00:22     00:19     01:17     02:20     02:06     01:05     00:48     02:50     00:41     00:40   
28. Signe Raidmets            01:13:37 17:41:11   14:58 37  25:43 37  32:18 36  37:01 35  39:05 33  43:46 34  48:02 32  48:57 31  49:45 31  54:33 30  58:45 30  63:30 30  66:21 30  68:23 29  70:11 28  71:46 28  73:37 28 01:13:37
    5325 TON                       PUNANE         14:58 37  10:45 26  06:35 24  04:43 14  02:04 21  04:41 31  04:16  7  00:55  4  00:48  3  04:48 28  04:12 11  04:45 12  02:51 21  02:02  8  01:48 17  01:35 33  01:51 18
                                                  10:59     03:27     02:05     01:35     00:21     02:18    -00:17     00:09     00:03     01:21     00:51     01:25     00:41     00:20     00:31     00:41     00:23   
29. Indrek Heina              01:14:55 17:05:26   07:29 30  20:17 32  28:20 32  34:32 30  36:53 29  41:26 30  45:56 29  46:57 28  47:57 28  52:19 28  57:32 29  63:13 29  66:19 29  69:15 30  71:32 29  72:56 29  74:55 29 01:14:55
   27962                           PUNANE         07:29 30  12:48 37  08:03 33  06:12 31  02:21 28  04:33 29  04:30 13  01:01 11  01:00 22  04:22 20  05:13 24  05:41 22  03:06 26  02:56 33  02:17 26  01:24 24  01:59 22
                                                  03:30     05:30     03:33     03:04     00:38     02:10    -00:03     00:15     00:15     00:55     01:52     02:21     00:56     01:14     01:00     00:30     00:31   
30. Heigo Pihlak              01:18:16 18:16:46   06:48 25  15:03 14  21:37 17  28:18 22  30:22 21  33:43 18  38:20 17  40:22 18  41:18 18  45:18 17  50:42 16  56:31 17  62:10 25  64:58 26  75:06 30  76:34 30  78:16 30 01:18:16
   16461 Põhja Prefektuur          PUNANE         06:48 25  08:15  9  06:34 23  06:41 34  02:04 21  03:21 18  04:37 15  02:02 33  00:56 16  04:00 12  05:24 25  05:49 26  05:39 38  02:48 29  10:08 39  01:28 30  01:42  7
                                                  02:49     00:57     02:04     03:33     00:21     00:58     00:04     01:16     00:11     00:33     02:03     02:29     03:29     01:06     08:51     00:34     00:14   
31. Maari Idnurm              01:20:31 18:10:08   07:26 29  18:57 28  26:39 29  34:44 31  37:07 30  40:26 29  46:46 30  48:09 30  49:16 30  55:30 32  61:42 31  67:57 31  71:33 31  74:33 31  76:42 31  78:20 31  80:31 31 01:20:31
     526 TON                       PUNANE         07:26 29  11:31 30  07:42 30  08:05 37  02:23 30  03:19 16  06:20 33  01:23 23  01:07 34  06:14 37  06:12 34  06:15 33  03:36 32  03:00 35  02:09 23  01:38 35  02:11 33
                                                  03:27     04:13     03:12     04:57     00:40     00:56     01:47     00:37     00:22     02:47     02:51     02:55     01:26     01:18     00:52     00:44     00:43   
32. Mare Padu                 01:23:09 18:44:28   06:23 21  18:15 27  27:48 31  36:30 34  39:06 34  45:07 35  50:44 34  52:36 34  53:36 34  57:31 33  63:40 33  69:24 32  72:34 32  75:21 32  79:52 33  81:09 33  83:09 32 01:23:09
   15353                           PUNANE         06:23 21  11:52 33  09:33 39  08:42 38  02:36 32  06:01 35  05:37 27  01:52 32  01:00 22  03:55  9  06:09 33  05:44 24  03:10 28  02:47 28  04:31 38  01:17 17  02:00 23
                                                  02:24     04:34     05:03     05:34     00:53     03:38     01:04     01:06     00:15     00:28     02:48     02:24     01:00     01:05     03:14     00:23     00:32   
33. Raili Nugin               01:23:15 17:32:38   06:13 19  20:16 31  28:36 33  36:27 33  39:17 35  42:56 32  49:43 33  51:11 33  52:13 33  61:09 34  66:00 34  71:52 34  74:44 33  77:11 33  79:42 32  81:05 32  83:15 33 01:23:15
   24175                           PUNANE         06:13 19  14:03 38  08:20 36  07:51 36  02:50 36  03:39 23  06:47 36  01:28 26  01:02 27  08:56 39  04:51 20  05:52 27  02:52 22  02:27 20  02:31 29  01:23 23  02:10 32
                                                  02:14     06:45     03:50     04:43     01:07     01:16     02:14     00:42     00:17     05:29     01:30     02:32     00:42     00:45     01:14     00:29     00:42   
34. Helen Jürjo               01:26:43 18:16:02   10:39 35  21:34 35  28:46 34  34:50 32  37:25 31  41:33 31  47:11 31  49:00 32  50:07 32  55:01 31  62:16 32  70:22 33  75:48 34  79:11 34  82:38 34  84:21 34  86:43 34 01:26:43
   21004 Saaremaajooks.ee          PUNANE         10:39 35  10:55 29  07:12 27  06:04 29  02:35 31  04:08 25  05:38 28  01:49 30  01:07 34  04:54 30  07:15 36  08:06 36  05:26 37  03:23 36  03:27 33  01:43 36  02:22 37
                                                  06:40     03:37     02:42     02:56     00:52     01:45     01:05     01:03     00:22     01:27     03:54     04:46     03:16     01:41     02:10     00:49     00:54   
35. Gert Look                 01:34:33 17:24:39   09:15 33  20:07 30  26:55 30  38:20 36  40:09 36  43:31 33  58:24 36  59:30 36  60:23 36  64:52 35  69:53 35  81:37 36  85:41 35  88:32 35  90:49 35  92:14 35  94:33 35 01:34:33
   24998 Softgrunge                PUNANE         09:15 33  10:52 28  06:48 25  11:25 39  01:49  7  03:22 19  14:53 39  01:06 14  00:53 12  04:29 24  05:01 22  11:44 38  04:04 34  02:51 31  02:17 26  01:25 26  02:19 36
                                                  05:16     03:34     02:18     08:17     00:06     00:59     10:20     00:20     00:08     01:02     01:40     08:24     01:54     01:09     01:00     00:31     00:51   
36. Tiina Kangilaski          01:38:37 17:28:14   09:31 34  23:34 36  32:57 37  39:38 37  42:17 37  46:42 36  54:19 35  56:03 35  57:26 35  65:00 36  71:17 36  81:00 35  85:53 36  89:36 36  93:16 36  95:28 36  98:37 36 01:38:37
    4504 TON                       PUNANE         09:31 34  14:03 38  09:23 38  06:41 34  02:39 33  04:25 27  07:37 38  01:44 29  01:23 37  07:34 38  06:17 35  09:43 37  04:53 36  03:43 37  03:40 35  02:12 39  03:09 39
                                                  05:32     06:45     04:53     03:33     00:56     02:02     03:04     00:58     00:38     04:07     02:56     06:23     02:43     02:01     02:23     01:18     01:41   
37. Liivia Vanaisak           01:38:45 16:20:48   08:53 31  20:35 33  29:04 35  34:10 29  38:33 32  58:31 37  64:24 37  66:14 37  67:27 37  72:52 37  78:20 37  85:08 37  89:23 37  92:11 37  94:43 37  96:37 37  98:45 37 01:38:45
   29848                           PUNANE         08:53 31  11:42 31  08:29 37  05:06 21  04:23 39  19:58 39  05:53 32  01:50 31  01:13 36  05:25 33  05:28 27  06:48 34  04:15 35  02:48 29  02:32 30  01:54 38  02:08 30
                                                  04:54     04:24     03:59     01:58     02:40     17:35     01:20     01:04     00:28     01:58     02:07     03:28     02:05     01:06     01:15     01:00     00:40   
38. Aleksander Parnabas       02:14:59 16:30:14   30:04 38  41:59 38  50:08 38  56:23 38  59:32 38  64:03 38  69:33 38  70:58 38  72:40 38  78:02 38 113:21 39 118:20 39 122:09 38 127:45 38 131:21 39 132:53 38 134:59 38 02:14:59
   30235                           PUNANE         30:04 38  11:55 34  08:09 35  06:15 32  03:09 38  04:31 28  05:30 25  01:25 25  01:42 39  05:22 32  35:19 39  04:59 16  03:49 33  05:36 39  03:36 34  01:32 31  02:06 28
                                                  26:05     04:37     03:39     03:07     01:26     02:08     00:57     00:39     00:57     01:55     31:58     01:39     01:39     03:54     02:19     00:38     00:38   
39. Maire Kivimurd            02:15:05 16:30:07   30:17 39  42:15 39  50:20 39  56:37 39  59:44 39  64:24 39  69:41 39  71:13 39  72:43 39  78:49 39  87:49 38 113:51 38 123:46 39 127:53 39 131:09 38 132:58 39 135:05 39 02:15:05
   27984                           PUNANE         30:17 39  11:58 35  08:05 34  06:17 33  03:07 37  04:40 30  05:17 24  01:32 28  01:30 38  06:06 36  09:00 37  26:02 39  09:55 39  04:07 38  03:16 32  01:49 37  02:07 29
                                                  26:18     04:40     03:35     03:09     01:24     02:17     00:44     00:46     00:45     02:39     05:39     22:42     07:45     02:25     01:59     00:55     00:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:56     05:38     04:26     03:08     01:41     02:02     03:39     00:45     00:45     03:12     03:09     03:20     01:59     01:42     01:10     00:54     01:27   00:42:53

ORANZ Rada (3): 10 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 51)   9.( 58)  10.( 59)  Finish              
 1. Andres Lauba              00:37:16 18:34:07   04:17  1  12:01  1  17:02  1  20:52  1  24:18  1  28:08  1  30:17  1  32:08  1  33:46  1  35:35  1  37:16  1 00:37:16
    2895 TON                       ORANZ          04:17  1  07:44  1  05:01  1  03:50  1  03:26  1  03:50  1  02:09  1  01:51  1  01:38  2  01:49  1  01:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edit Kannel               00:43:05 18:17:11   04:44  2  13:44  2  19:12  2  23:21  2  27:38  2  32:19  2  34:50  2  37:03  2  38:52  2  41:17  2  43:05  2 00:43:05
    2808 Norma                     ORANZ          04:44  2  09:00  4  05:28  3  04:09  2  04:17  2  04:41  3  02:31  2  02:13  2  01:49  4  02:25  4  01:48  4
                                                  00:27     01:16     00:27     00:19     00:51     00:51     00:22     00:22     00:11     00:36     00:07   
 3. Marko Süld                00:45:37 17:52:09   05:42  6  13:54  3  20:10  5  24:32  4  29:15  4  33:39  3  38:05  4  40:30  4  41:59  3  43:51  3  45:37  3 00:45:37
    8818 HOK                       ORANZ          05:42  6  08:12  2  06:16  6  04:22  4  04:43  5  04:24  2  04:26 20  02:25  4  01:29  1  01:52  2  01:46  3
                                                  01:25     00:28     01:15     00:32     01:17     00:34     02:17     00:34    -00:09     00:03     00:05   
 4. Jörn Aadnevik             00:46:38 17:46:27   05:22  4  13:58  4  20:04  4  24:45  5  29:49  5  35:17  4  37:57  3  40:23  3  42:34  4  44:57  4  46:38  4 00:46:38
   24350                           ORANZ          05:22  4  08:36  3  06:06  5  04:41  5  05:04 11  05:28  8  02:40  3  02:26  5  02:11 10  02:23  3  01:41  1
                                                  01:05     00:52     01:05     00:51     01:38     01:38     00:31     00:35     00:33     00:34     00:00   
 5. Aari Talver               00:48:28 18:45:54   05:06  3  14:49  5  20:01  3  24:11  3  28:56  3  36:09  5  38:57  5  42:07  6  43:51  5  46:27  5  48:28  5 00:48:28
     134 Mercury                   ORANZ          05:06  3  09:43  6  05:12  2  04:10  3  04:45  7  07:13 18  02:48  5  03:10 17  01:44  3  02:36  6  02:01  9
                                                  00:49     01:59     00:11     00:20     01:19     03:23     00:39     01:19     00:06     00:47     00:20   
 6. Mart Sooberg              00:48:56 18:17:54   05:27  5  14:51  6  21:41  6  26:49  6  31:28  6  36:40  6  39:33  6  42:01  5  43:53  6  46:56  6  48:56  6 00:48:56
    1366 TON                       ORANZ          05:27  5  09:24  5  06:50  7  05:08  7  04:39  4  05:12  7  02:53  6  02:28  7  01:52  6  03:03 12  02:00  8
                                                  01:10     01:40     01:49     01:18     01:13     01:22     00:44     00:37     00:14     01:14     00:19   
 7. Karin Kallisma            00:53:42 18:23:09   05:45  7  16:34  7  23:49  7  28:41  7  34:06  7  39:10  7  41:57  7  44:49  7  46:54  7  51:49  8  53:42  7 00:53:42
    7820 HOK                       ORANZ          05:45  7  10:49 11  07:15  8  04:52  6  05:25 16  05:04  5  02:47  4  02:52 11  02:05  7  04:55 19  01:53  7
                                                  01:28     03:05     02:14     01:02     01:59     01:14     00:38     01:01     00:27     03:06     00:12   
 8. Peep Koppel               00:53:49 18:26:35   07:05 10  16:51  8  24:12  8  29:27  8  34:26  8  40:26  8  43:37  8  46:30  8  48:37  8  51:40  7  53:49  8 00:53:49
     456 Koop                      ORANZ          07:05 10  09:46  7  07:21  9  05:15  8  04:59  9  06:00 13  03:11  9  02:53 12  02:07  9  03:03 12  02:09 10
                                                  02:48     02:02     02:20     01:25     01:33     02:10     01:02     01:02     00:29     01:14     00:28   
 9. Heino Rebane              00:55:18 18:18:21   10:37 18  21:28 16  26:57 13  32:39 12  37:34 10  42:38  9  45:39  9  48:00  9  50:28  9  53:05  9  55:18  9 00:55:18
    9038 Orvand                    ORANZ          10:37 18  10:51 12  05:29  4  05:42 12  04:55  8  05:04  5  03:01  7  02:21  3  02:28 14  02:37  7  02:13 11
                                                  06:20     03:07     00:28     01:52     01:29     01:14     00:52     00:30     00:50     00:48     00:32   
10. Sigrid Särak              00:58:57 18:39:45   07:04  9  17:45 10  25:40 10  31:47  9  36:56  9  43:42 10  46:51 10  49:53 10  52:58 10  56:09 10  58:57 10 00:58:57
    5581                           ORANZ          07:04  9  10:41  8  07:55 13  06:07 14  05:09 12  06:46 15  03:09  8  03:02 15  03:05 20  03:11 14  02:48 20
                                                  02:47     02:57     02:54     02:17     01:43     02:56     01:00     01:11     01:27     01:22     01:07   
11. Meelis Bauman             01:00:09 16:08:20   08:24 15  19:05 11  26:40 11  32:19 10  37:48 12  45:00 12  48:37 11  51:34 11  54:32 11  57:32 11  60:09 11 01:00:09
   30558                           ORANZ          08:24 15  10:41  8  07:35 10  05:39 11  05:29 17  07:12 17  03:37 14  02:57 13  02:58 17  03:00 11  02:37 17
                                                  04:07     02:57     02:34     01:49     02:03     03:22     01:28     01:06     01:20     01:11     00:56   
12. Kadri Bauman              01:00:10 16:08:22   08:24 15  19:07 12  26:42 12  32:20 11  37:43 11  45:00 12  48:39 12  51:37 12  54:37 12  57:33 12  60:10 12 01:00:10
    2479                           ORANZ          08:24 15  10:43 10  07:35 10  05:38 10  05:23 15  07:17 19  03:39 16  02:58 14  03:00 18  02:56 10  02:37 17
                                                  04:07     02:59     02:34     01:48     01:57     03:27     01:30     01:07     01:22     01:07     00:56   
13. Rain Pajur                01:00:21 18:48:58   06:08  8  17:14  9  25:12  9  33:33 13  38:16 13  43:45 11  50:59 14  53:25 13  55:38 13  58:29 13  60:21 13 01:00:21
    4838 Swedbank SK               ORANZ          06:08  8  11:06 13  07:58 14  08:21 21  04:43  5  05:29  9  07:14 21  02:26  5  02:13 11  02:51  9  01:52  6
                                                  01:51     03:22     02:57     04:31     01:17     01:39     05:05     00:35     00:35     01:02     00:11   
14. Kristin Düüna             01:01:38 17:21:34   07:14 11  19:15 13  29:44 14  36:13 14  41:28 14  47:17 14  50:31 13  53:37 14  55:43 14  59:20 14  61:38 14 01:01:38
   24397 Rapla ÜG                  ORANZ          07:14 11  12:01 14  10:29 18  06:29 17  05:15 13  05:49 10  03:14 12  03:06 16  02:06  8  03:37 18  02:18 14
                                                  02:57     04:17     05:28     02:39     01:49     01:59     01:05     01:15     00:28     01:48     00:37   
15. Margus Kärner             01:02:21 18:04:43   07:59 14  24:08 19  32:29 18  38:44 18  43:46 17  48:45 15  51:58 15  55:21 15  57:10 15  60:00 15  62:21 15 01:02:21
   24794                           ORANZ          07:59 14  16:09 21  08:21 15  06:15 15  05:02 10  04:59  4  03:13 11  03:23 18  01:49  4  02:50  8  02:21 15
                                                  03:42     08:25     03:20     02:25     01:36     01:09     01:04     01:32     00:11     01:01     00:40   
16. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   01:03:23 17:02:12   07:19 12  20:12 14  30:50 16  37:23 15  42:42 15  49:44 17  53:37 17  56:17 17  58:41 16  61:06 16  63:23 16 01:03:23
    6238 SRD                       ORANZ          07:19 12  12:53 17  10:38 19  06:33 18  05:19 14  07:02 16  03:53 18  02:40  9  02:24 13  02:25  4  02:17 13
                                                  03:02     05:09     05:37     02:43     01:53     03:12     01:44     00:49     00:46     00:36     00:36   
17. Anu Järve                 01:06:55 18:18:30   07:37 13  20:37 15  30:49 15  38:29 17  44:40 18  50:56 18  54:33 18  58:16 18  61:07 18  64:41 18  66:55 17 01:06:55
    4819 Swedbank SK               ORANZ          07:37 13  13:00 18  10:12 17  07:40 19  06:11 19  06:16 14  03:37 14  03:43 20  02:51 16  03:34 17  02:14 12
                                                  03:20     05:16     05:11     03:50     02:45     02:26     01:28     01:52     01:13     01:45     00:33   
18. Kertu Kekk                01:07:06 18:40:52   10:39 19  23:20 18  31:03 17  37:29 16  43:35 16  49:32 16  53:02 16  55:41 16  59:27 17  64:33 17  67:06 18 01:07:06
   24363 SK Metsasõbrad            ORANZ          10:39 19  12:41 16  07:43 12  06:26 16  06:06 18  05:57 11  03:30 13  02:39  8  03:46 21  05:06 20  02:33 16
                                                  06:22     04:57     02:42     02:36     02:40     02:07     01:21     00:48     02:08     03:17     00:52   
19. Niina Karnit              01:15:34 16:38:43   12:31 20  27:02 20  35:27 20  41:24 19  49:33 19  59:11 19  62:55 19  66:26 19  69:27 19  72:51 19  75:34 19 01:15:34
    1015 SRD                       ORANZ          12:31 20  14:31 20  08:25 16  05:57 13  08:09 21  09:38 20  03:44 17  03:31 19  03:01 19  03:24 16  02:43 19
                                                  08:14     06:47     03:24     02:07     04:43     05:48     01:35     01:40     01:23     01:35     01:02   
20. Ants Tamm                 01:16:35 16:24:30   09:07 17  23:06 17  34:01 19  42:12 20  49:44 20  59:22 20  63:37 20  67:27 20  70:16 20  73:39 20  76:35 20 01:16:35
     284 TON                       ORANZ          09:07 17  13:59 19  10:55 20  08:11 20  07:32 20  09:38 20  04:15 19  03:50 21  02:49 15  03:23 15  02:56 21
                                                  04:50     06:15     05:54     04:21     04:06     05:48     02:06     01:59     01:11     01:34     01:15   
21. Ethel Ansip               01:26:15 18:50:14   16:29 21  28:55 21  47:55 21  53:14 21  57:39 21  63:36 21  66:47 21  69:34 21  71:47 21  84:25 21  86:15 21 01:26:15
   14222                           ORANZ          16:29 21  12:26 15  19:00 21  05:19  9  04:25  3  05:57 11  03:11  9  02:47 10  02:13 11  12:38 21  01:50  5
                                                  12:12     04:42     13:59     01:29     00:59     02:07     01:02     00:56     00:35     10:49     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:17     07:44     05:01     03:50     03:26     03:50     02:09     01:51     01:29     01:49     01:41   00:37:07

ROHELINE Rada (4): 6 KP 3.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 57)   5.( 34)   6.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Anzelika Niinemaa         00:39:48 17:26:56   04:54  2  12:14  1  18:13  1  29:40  1  35:50  1  39:11  1  39:48  1 00:39:48
   21990 Koop                      ROHELINE       04:54  2  07:20  1  05:59  1  11:27  3  06:10  5  03:21  3  00:37  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robin Olli                00:40:00 17:37:33   04:53  1  13:58  2  21:21  2  32:30  2  36:48  2  39:26  2  40:00  2 00:40:00
    9585 LSF PT                    ROHELINE       04:53  1  09:05  2  07:23  3  11:09  2  04:18  2  02:38  1  00:34  1
                                                 -00:01     01:45     01:24    -00:18    -01:52    -00:43    -00:03   
 3. Mati Poom                 00:41:18 16:52:03   06:00  4  16:37  4  23:28  3  33:10  3  37:27  3  40:28  3  41:18  3 00:41:18
       3 TON                       ROHELINE       06:00  4  10:37  3  06:51  2  09:42  1  04:17  1  03:01  2  00:50 11
                                                  01:06     03:17     00:52    -01:45    -01:53    -00:20     00:13   
 4. Ruth Aarma                00:50:09 17:50:11   07:24  8  18:24  6  25:54  5  38:53  4  45:38  4  49:18  4  50:09  4 00:50:09
    2248                           ROHELINE       07:24  8  11:00  5  07:30  4  12:59  4  06:45  6  03:40  4  00:51 13
                                                  02:30     03:40     01:31     01:32     00:35     00:19     00:14   
 5. Sanna Lindeberg           00:55:07 17:18:39   05:15  3  16:21  3  24:04  4  40:43  5  50:17  5  54:33  5  55:07  5 00:55:07
   15986                           ROHELINE       05:15  3  11:06  6  07:43  5  16:39  8  09:34 10  04:16  9  00:34  1
                                                  00:21     03:46     01:44     05:12     03:24     00:55    -00:03   
 6. Mart Lindeberg            00:56:24 17:22:08   06:30  5  19:59  7  30:57  7  46:03  7  51:54  6  55:40  6  56:24  6 00:56:24
   23510                           ROHELINE       06:30  5  13:29  8  10:58 11  15:06  6  05:51  4  03:46  6  00:44  8
                                                  01:36     06:09     04:59     03:39    -00:19     00:25     00:07   
 7. Hanna Lindeberg           00:56:25 17:22:07   06:33  6  20:01  8  31:02  8  46:06  8  51:56  7  55:43  7  56:25  7 00:56:25
    8092 Swedbank AS               ROHELINE       06:33  6  13:28  7  11:01 12  15:04  5  05:50  3  03:47  7  00:42  6
                                                  01:39     06:08     05:02     03:37    -00:20     00:26     00:05   
 8. Karl Marten Sokk          01:01:56 17:43:58   07:56  9  22:36 10  31:16 10  49:49  9  57:12  9  60:57  8  61:56  8 01:01:56
   30543                           ROHELINE       07:56  9  14:40 10  08:40  8  18:33  9  07:23  7  03:45  5  00:59 14
                                                  03:02     07:20     02:41     07:06     01:13     00:24     00:22   
 8. Kristjan Sokk             01:01:56 17:43:56   08:24 10  22:32  9  31:10  9  49:49  9  57:18 10  61:08  9  61:56  8 01:01:56
   30544                           ROHELINE       08:24 10  14:08  9  08:38  7  18:39 10  07:29  8  03:50  8  00:48 10
                                                  03:30     06:48     02:39     07:12     01:19     00:29     00:11   
10. Igor Maksimov             01:02:08 16:39:05   06:53  7  17:52  5  28:07  6  43:31  6  56:37  8  61:24 10  62:08 10 01:02:08
   27205 SRD                       ROHELINE       06:53  7  10:59  4  10:15 10  15:24  7  13:06 15  04:47 10  00:44  8
                                                  01:59     03:39     04:16     03:57     06:56     01:26     00:07   
11. Leena Leesment            01:12:11 16:39:09   08:49 11  24:17 11  37:14 11  57:11 11  65:49 11  71:02 11  72:11 11 01:12:11
    9206 SRD                       ROHELINE       08:49 11  15:28 11  12:57 13  19:57 11  08:38  9  05:13 11  01:09 15
                                                  03:55     08:08     06:58     08:30     02:28     01:52     00:32   
12. Dmitri Fedotov            01:21:22 16:59:39   12:51 14  30:39 14  39:24 12  60:02 12  72:39 12  80:47 12  81:22 12 01:21:22
   25678 SRD                       ROHELINE       12:51 14  17:48 12  08:45  9  20:38 13  12:37 13  08:08 14  00:35  3
                                                  07:57     10:28     02:46     09:11     06:27     04:47    -00:02   
13. Vlas Kuznetsov            01:21:25 16:59:37   13:07 15  31:13 15  39:33 13  60:02 12  72:42 13  80:50 13  81:25 13 01:21:25
   27865 SRD                       ROHELINE       13:07 15  18:06 13  08:20  6  20:29 12  12:40 14  08:08 14  00:35  3
                                                  08:13     10:46     02:21     09:02     06:30     04:47    -00:02   
14. Maksim Shkvarko           01:38:12 16:55:35   10:52 13  29:51 13  45:18 15  81:18 15  91:46 15  97:30 15  98:12 14 01:38:12
   28815 SRD                       ROHELINE       10:52 13  18:59 14  15:27 15  36:00 14  10:28 12  05:44 12  00:42  6
                                                  05:58     11:39     09:28     24:33     04:18     02:23     00:05   
15. Vladislav Golovin         01:38:13 16:55:36   10:36 12  29:39 12  42:38 14  81:07 14  91:31 14  97:23 14  98:13 15 01:38:13
   29724 SRD                       ROHELINE       10:36 12  19:03 15  12:59 14  38:29 15  10:24 11  05:52 13  00:50 11
                                                  05:42     11:43     07:00     27:02     04:14     02:31     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:53     07:20     05:59     09:42     04:17     02:38     00:34   00:35:23

KOLLANE Rada (5): 11 KP 5.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 54)   3.( 53)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 43)   7.( 38)   8.( 55)   9.( 57)  10.( 34)  11.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Andrus Lepp               00:44:57 18:27:27   03:07  1  08:19  1  12:19  1  14:59  1  18:52  1  21:16  1  22:56  1  33:38  1  39:37  1  42:06  1  44:28  1  44:57  1 00:44:57
   29810 OÜ Bauest                 KOLLANE        03:07  1  05:12  1  04:00  1  02:40  1  03:53  1  02:24  1  01:40  2  10:42  1  05:59  1  02:29  1  02:22  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Härmo Põlluvee            01:08:14 18:22:00   03:15  2  10:53  3  19:07  4  22:43  2  30:01  4  34:18  4  36:27  4  50:26  4  60:32  4  64:33  2  67:32  2  68:14  2 01:08:14
   23263                           KOLLANE        03:15  2  07:38  3  08:14  4  03:36  2  07:18  4  04:17  4  02:09  3  13:59  3  10:06  4  04:01  2  02:59  3  00:42  3
                                                  00:08     02:26     04:14     00:56     03:25     01:53     00:29     03:17     04:07     01:32     00:37     00:13   
 3. Priit Ulmas               01:10:16 17:12:43   03:15  2  09:07  2  15:17  2  23:02  4  27:51  3  30:43  2  31:53  2  45:09  2  52:25  2  67:03  4  69:42  4  70:16  3 01:10:16
       0 x56                       KOLLANE        03:15  2  05:52  2  06:10  3  07:45  4  04:49  3  02:52  2  01:10  1  13:16  2  07:16  2  14:38  4  02:39  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:08     00:40     02:10     05:05     00:56     00:28    -00:30     02:34     01:17     12:09     00:17     00:05   
 4. Jaanika Jundas            01:10:29 17:35:27   04:53  4  13:19  4  19:05  3  22:55  3  27:34  2  30:47  3  33:03  3  48:29  3  57:48  3  66:27  3  69:39  3  70:29  4 01:10:29
    9138                           KOLLANE        04:53  4  08:26  4  05:46  2  03:50  3  04:39  2  03:13  3  02:16  4  15:26  4  09:19  3  08:39  3  03:12  4  00:50  4
                                                  01:46     03:14     01:46     01:10     00:46     00:49     00:36     04:44     03:20     06:10     00:50     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     05:12     04:00     02:40     03:53     02:24     01:10     10:42     05:59     02:29     02:22     00:29   00:44:27

SININE Rada (6): 5 KP 1.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 34)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Ketriin Olli              00:25:31 17:43:14   06:43  1  12:47  1  18:55  1  22:07  1  24:51  1  25:31  1 00:25:31
   19000 LSF PT                    SININE         06:43  1  06:04  2  06:08  2  03:12  3  02:44  4  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Olli               00:27:40 18:16:54   07:00  2  16:47  3  21:27  2  25:18  2  27:02  2  27:40  2 00:27:40
   13599 LSF PT                    SININE         07:00  2  09:47  6  04:40  1  03:51  5  01:44  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:17     03:43    -01:28     00:39    -01:00    -00:02   
 3. Välko Jaakma              00:31:47 18:16:14   07:31  3  13:00  2  25:29  3  28:42  3  31:07  3  31:47  3 00:31:47
   27954                           SININE         07:31  3  05:29  1  12:29  6  03:13  4  02:25  2  00:40  2
                                                  00:48    -00:35     06:21     00:01    -00:19     00:00   
 4. Björn Martin Lindeberg    00:34:11 17:16:21   12:55  6  19:42  4  27:48  5  30:17  4  33:25  4  34:11  4 00:34:11
   15987                           SININE         12:55  6  06:47  4  08:06  4  02:29  1  03:08  5  00:46  4
                                                  06:12     00:43     01:58    -00:43     00:24     00:06   
 5. Arkadi Pavlov             00:34:52 18:10:44   14:22  7  20:44  5  27:08  4  31:22  5  33:57  5  34:52  5 00:34:52
       0                           SININE         14:22  7  06:22  3  06:24  3  04:14  6  02:35  3  00:55  7
                                                  07:39     00:18     00:16     01:02    -00:09     00:15   
 6. Karlotte Boitšuk          00:50:46 18:07:30   19:29  8  30:54  7  41:22  6  46:17  6  49:47  6  50:46  6 00:50:46
       0 x39                       SININE         19:29  8  11:25  7  10:28  5  04:55  7  03:30  6  00:59  8
                                                  12:46     05:21     04:20     01:43     00:46     00:19   
 7. Marie Mälberg             00:52:28 17:51:24   21:51  9  31:23  8  44:18  8  47:26  7  51:40  7  52:28  7 00:52:28
   25755 Peko                      SININE         21:51  9  09:32  5  12:55  7  03:08  2  04:14  9  00:48  5
                                                  15:08     03:28     06:47    -00:04     01:30     00:08   
 8. Marta Mälberg             00:59:40 17:59:15   10:25  4  30:09  6  43:54  7  55:02  8  58:52  8  59:40  8 00:59:40
   23776 Peko                      SININE         10:25  4  19:44  8  13:45  9  11:08  8  03:50  8  00:48  5
                                                  03:42     13:40     07:37     07:56     01:06     00:08   
 9. Marit Vaikmaa             01:01:14 17:57:25   12:06  5  31:55  9  45:16  9  56:30  9  60:13  9  61:14  9 01:01:14
   28997                           SININE         12:06  5  19:49  9  13:21  8  11:14  9  03:43  7  01:01  9
                                                  05:23     13:45     07:13     08:02     00:59     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:43     05:29     04:40     02:29     01:44     00:38   00:21:43

RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 16 KP 10.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 42)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 48)   6.( 50)   7.( 40)   8.( 36)   9.( 38)  10.( 43)  11.( 49)  12.( 53)  13.( 54)  14.( 55)  15.( 57)  16.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Priit Grünberg            00:47:41 17:26:07   03:04  1  06:09  1  10:47  1  13:44  1  18:58  1  22:40  1  26:07  1  27:24  1  28:20  1  30:48  1  33:27  1  34:59  1  38:16  1  40:33  1  44:16  1  46:56  1  47:41  1 00:47:41
    5349                           RO-KESKM       03:04  1  03:05  1  04:38  1  02:57  1  05:14  1  03:42  1  03:27  1  01:17  2  00:56  8  02:28  7  02:39  1  01:32  2  03:17  4  02:17  1  03:43  1  02:40  1  00:45 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Karm                00:51:28 19:04:57   03:26  2  06:47  2  11:48  2  15:10  2  20:24  2  24:11  2  28:54  2  30:03  2  30:48  2  32:43  2  36:55  2  38:23  2  40:54  2  43:36  2  47:45  2  51:01  2  51:28  2 00:51:28
    9134 SK100                     RO-KESKM       03:26  2  03:21  2  05:01  2  03:22  2  05:14  1  03:47  2  04:43  3  01:09  1  00:45  1  01:55  4  04:12  7  01:28  1  02:31  1  02:42  2  04:09  5  03:16  3  00:27  1
                                                  00:22     00:16     00:23     00:25     00:00     00:05     01:16    -00:08    -00:11    -00:33     01:33    -00:04    -00:46     00:25     00:26     00:36    -00:18   
 3. Margus Hallik             00:53:18 19:17:03   03:45  3  07:24  3  12:35  3  15:57  3  21:20  3  25:57  3  30:18  3  31:55  3  32:42  3  33:48  3  37:40  3  39:22  3  42:14  3  45:21  3  49:13  3  52:51  3  53:18  3 00:53:18
    2452 LUS                       RO-KESKM       03:45  3  03:39  4  05:11  3  03:22  2  05:23  3  04:37  6  04:21  2  01:37  5  00:47  2  01:06  1  03:52  4  01:42  3  02:52  3  03:07  5  03:52  2  03:38  6  00:27  1
                                                  00:41     00:34     00:33     00:25     00:09     00:55     00:54     00:20    -00:09    -01:22     01:13     00:10    -00:25     00:50     00:09     00:58    -00:18   
 4. Viljar Grauen             00:57:50 18:13:30   04:19  6  08:59  9  15:00  7  18:50  5  24:34  5  28:50  4  33:49  4  35:36  4  36:36  4  37:56  4  41:54  4  43:44  4  46:30  4  50:21  4  54:15  4  57:22  4  57:50  4 00:57:50
    5928 Metsapeatus               RO-KESKM       04:19  6  04:40  9  06:01  6  03:50  6  05:44  4  04:16  3  04:59  5  01:47  6  01:00  9  01:20  2  03:58  5  01:50  4  02:46  2  03:51 10  03:54  3  03:07  2  00:28  3
                                                  01:15     01:35     01:23     00:53     00:30     00:34     01:32     00:30     00:04    -01:08     01:19     00:18    -00:31     01:34     00:11     00:27    -00:17   
 5. Stanislav Tarassov        01:03:34 19:18:38   04:45 10  08:13  4  15:06  8  19:04  6  25:04  6  29:25  6  34:25  5  35:46  5  36:37  5  40:45  5  44:45  5  46:40  5  51:30  5  54:52  5  59:36  6  62:59  5  63:34  5 01:03:34
     741 SRD                       RO-KESKM       04:45 10  03:28  3  06:53  8  03:58  7  06:00  5  04:21  4  05:00  6  01:21  3  00:51  4  04:08  9  04:00  6  01:55  7  04:50 11  03:22  9  04:44  9  03:23  4  00:35  9
                                                  01:41     00:23     02:15     01:01     00:46     00:39     01:33     00:04    -00:05     01:40     01:21     00:23     01:33     01:05     01:01     00:43    -00:10   
 6. Risto Laanoja             01:03:35 16:56:06   04:39  9  08:31  6  13:59  4  17:40  4  24:19  4  29:17  5  34:38  6  36:29  6  37:23  6  42:23  6  47:07  6  48:59  6  52:26  6  55:25  6  59:21  5  63:03  6  63:35  6 01:03:35
    4771                           RO-KESKM       04:39  9  03:52  5  05:28  4  03:41  5  06:39  8  04:58  7  05:21  8  01:51  7  00:54  6  05:00 10  04:44  9  01:52  6  03:27  5  02:59  4  03:56  4  03:42  7  00:32  7
                                                  01:35     00:47     00:50     00:44     01:25     01:16     01:54     00:34    -00:02     02:32     02:05     00:20     00:10     00:42     00:13     01:02    -00:13   
 7. Vermo Siim                01:07:02 16:01:32   04:20  7  08:29  5  14:16  5  19:54  9  26:30  8  31:37  8  36:44  9  38:08  8  39:00  8            48:54  9  50:45  7  54:21  7  57:34  7  62:10  7  66:31  7  67:02  7 01:07:02
    1030 Nõmme                     RO-KESKM       04:20  7  04:09  6  05:47  5  05:38 10  06:36  7  05:07  8  05:07  7  01:24  4  00:52  5                                03:36  7  03:13  6  04:36  8  04:21 11  00:31  5
                                                  01:16     01:04     01:09     02:41     01:22     01:25     01:40     00:07    -00:04                                   00:19     00:56     00:53     01:41    -00:14   
 8. Mihkel Järve              01:08:12 18:17:25   04:18  5  09:11 10  16:12 10  19:48  8  25:53  7  30:20  7  35:43  7  37:42  7  38:37  7  47:42  9  51:19 10  53:26 10  57:01 10  59:54 10  64:19  9  67:44  8  68:12  8 01:08:12
   25510 Elisa SK                  RO-KESKM       04:18  5  04:53 11  07:01  9  03:36  4  06:05  6  04:27  5  05:23  9  01:59  8  00:55  7  09:05 11  03:37  2  02:07  8  03:35  6  02:53  3  04:25  6  03:25  5  00:28  3
                                                  01:14     01:48     02:23     00:39     00:51     00:45     01:56     00:42    -00:01     06:37     00:58     00:35     00:18     00:36     00:42     00:45    -00:17   
 9. Aldo Mett                 01:09:30 16:52:35   04:27  8  08:49  8  14:59  6  19:30  7  26:31  9  31:47  9  36:32  8  39:46  9  40:34  9  43:23  7  47:47  7  51:51  9  56:29  9  59:45  9  65:04 10  68:57  9  69:30  9 01:09:30
    4507 Skype                     RO-KESKM       04:27  8  04:22  7  06:10  7  04:31  9  07:01  9  05:16  9  04:45  4  03:14 11  00:48  3  02:49  8  04:24  8  04:04 12  04:38 10  03:16  7  05:19 10  03:53  8  00:33  8
                                                  01:23     01:17     01:32     01:34     01:47     01:34     01:18     01:57    -00:08     00:21     01:45     02:32     01:21     00:59     01:36     01:13    -00:12   
10. Reigo Vatsk               01:10:55 17:49:08   04:10  4  08:40  7  15:52  9  20:08 10  27:30 10  32:49 10  38:17 10  41:37 10  42:42 10  44:45  8  48:33  8  51:24  8  56:25  8  59:42  8  64:14  8  70:24 10  70:55 10 01:10:55
    3711                           RO-KESKM       04:10  4  04:30  8  07:12 10  04:16  8  07:22 10  05:19 10  05:28 10  03:20 12  01:05 10  02:03  6  03:48  3  02:51  9  05:01 12  03:17  8  04:32  7  06:10 12  00:31  5
                                                  01:06     01:25     02:34     01:19     02:08     01:37     02:01     02:03     00:09    -00:25     01:09     01:19     01:44     01:00     00:49     03:30    -00:14   
11. Marian Punane             01:32:49 18:09:38   06:54 11  13:38 12  24:33 11  30:40 11  43:45 11  49:32 11  57:31 11  60:19 11  61:33 11  63:28 10  69:09 11  72:33 11  77:02 11  81:32 11  88:11 11  92:13 11  92:49 11 01:32:49
   28424                           RO-KESKM       06:54 11  06:44 12  10:55 11  06:07 11  13:05 11  05:47 12  07:59 11  02:48 10  01:14 11  01:55  4  05:41 10  03:24 10  04:29  9  04:30 11  06:39 12  04:02  9  00:36 10
                                                  03:50     03:39     06:17     03:10     07:51     02:05     04:32     01:31     00:18    -00:33     03:02     01:52     01:12     02:13     02:56     01:22    -00:09   
12. Rene Punane               01:33:05 18:09:24   07:09 12  12:00 11  24:44 12  30:57 12  44:02 12  49:43 12  57:50 12  60:31 12  61:46 12  63:35 11  69:21 12  72:45 12  77:03 12  81:50 12  88:20 12  92:25 12  93:05 12 01:33:05
   21579 Punased                   RO-KESKM       07:09 12  04:51 10  12:44 12  06:13 12  13:05 11  05:41 11  08:07 12  02:41  9  01:15 12  01:49  3  05:46 11  03:24 10  04:18  8  04:47 12  06:30 11  04:05 10  00:40 11
                                                  04:05     01:46     08:06     03:16     07:51     01:59     04:40     01:24     00:19    -00:39     03:07     01:52     01:01     02:30     02:47     01:25    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     03:05     04:38     02:57     05:14     03:42     03:27     01:09     00:45     01:06     02:39     01:28     02:31     02:17     03:43     02:40     00:27   00:44:52

RO-LüHIKE Rada (8): 13 KP 6.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 36)   5.( 48)   6.( 43)   7.( 38)   8.( 50)   9.( 49)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.( 57)  13.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Kadi-Liis Minn            00:57:58 18:25:09   05:46  1  12:12  1  14:14  1  16:31  1  18:59  1  20:53  1  23:35  1  29:58  1  36:24  1  39:16  1  45:02  1  52:14  1  57:17  1  57:58  1 00:57:58
    3041 JOKA                      RO-LüHIK       05:46  1  06:26  1  02:02  1  02:17  1  02:28  1  01:54  1  02:42  1  06:23  1  06:26  1  02:52  1  05:46  1  07:12  1  05:03  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:46     06:26     02:02     02:17     02:28     01:54     02:42     06:23     06:26     02:52     05:46     07:12     05:03     00:41   00:57:58

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Elleriin Sillaots         02:04:16 17:17:28   04:26  13:58  22:54  27:26  29:52  31:50  35:26  38:29  43:27  50:39  63:33  66:55  70:06  72:08  75:54  78:33  80:33  83:26  85:41  98:54 106:30 111:42 115:51 119:11 121:19 123:37 124:16 02:04:16 26p
       0                           VALIK          04:26  09:32  08:56  04:32  02:26  01:58  03:36  03:03  04:58  07:12  12:54  03:22  03:11  02:02  03:46  02:39  02:00  02:53  02:15  13:13  07:36  05:12  04:09  03:20  02:08  02:18  00:39
                                                  [56 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =26
 2. Erki Sander               02:04:52 17:16:56   04:34  14:06  23:04  27:53  30:33  32:27  35:52  39:16  43:57  50:41  64:09  67:33  70:15  72:50  76:16  78:57  81:11  83:55  86:04  99:37 106:30 112:32 116:30 120:01 121:56 124:16 124:52 02:04:52 26p
       0                           VALIK          04:34  09:32  08:58  04:49  02:40  01:54  03:25  03:24  04:41  06:44  13:28  03:24  02:42  02:35  03:26  02:41  02:14  02:44  02:09  13:33  06:53  06:02  03:58  03:31  01:55  02:20  00:36
                                                  [56 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =26
 3. Aleksander Stserbakov     02:05:00 17:16:47   05:09  14:42  23:29  28:11  30:38  32:18  36:05  39:15  43:58  51:49  64:22  67:28  70:51  72:57  76:43  79:11  81:23  83:58  86:19  99:39 107:01 112:35 116:12 120:15 122:09 124:21 125:00 02:05:00 26p
       0                           VALIK          05:09  09:33  08:47  04:42  02:27  01:40  03:47  03:10  04:43  07:51  12:33  03:06  03:23  02:06  03:46  02:28  02:12  02:35  02:21  13:20  07:22  05:34  03:37  04:03  01:54  02:12  00:39
                                                  [56 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =26
 4. Aivar Aasma               01:53:22 18:01:00   05:35  15:54  23:47  29:40  29:43  32:09  39:09  42:59  55:06  59:50  62:34  64:16  68:25  72:28  77:10  80:09  82:55  95:04  95:06 105:03 109:29 110:52 112:40 113:22 01:53:22 21p
    7873 Geodeesia24               VALIK          05:35  10:19  07:53  05:53  00:03  02:26  07:00  03:50  12:07  04:44  02:44  01:42  04:09  04:03  04:42  02:59  02:46  12:09  00:02  09:57  04:26  01:23  01:48  00:42
                                                  [56 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =21
 5. Lea Tikenberg             02:10:58 17:28:30   10:20  19:02  25:10  30:56  32:11  36:28  39:19  49:39  52:17  54:12  64:51  67:26  70:30  71:58  75:41  78:16  93:33 102:26 110:24 128:23 130:17 130:58 02:10:58 21p
   24370                           VALIK          10:20  08:42  06:08  05:46  01:15  04:17  02:51  10:20  02:38  01:55  10:39  02:35  03:04  01:28  03:43  02:35  15:17  08:53  07:58  17:59  01:54  00:41
                                                  [56 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =21
 6. Margus Venelaine          01:04:08 17:29:24   05:14  09:25  16:02  20:11  27:16  32:20  37:16  38:46  39:41  46:04  47:51  51:15  55:20  59:54  63:38  64:08 01:04:08 14p
    1041 LSF PT                    VALIK          05:14  04:11  06:37  04:09  07:05  05:04  04:56  01:30  00:55  06:23  01:47  03:24  04:05  04:34  03:44  00:30
                                                  [55 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]Finish     =14
 7. Indrek Reitsak            01:06:01 16:49:55   04:33  10:46  19:22  23:28  29:59  34:42  39:13  40:34  41:26  44:01  47:53  49:51  53:58  57:31  61:32  65:34  66:01 01:06:01 14p
   27833 Nõmme                     VALIK          04:33  06:13  08:36  04:06  06:31  04:43  04:31  01:21  00:52  02:35  03:52  01:58  04:07  03:33  04:01  04:02  00:27
                                                  [55 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]Finish     =14
 8. Silver Eensaar            01:26:47 18:16:03   10:37  21:32  29:24  37:09  41:34  47:11  49:03  50:10  55:06  62:21  71:37  79:21  82:37  84:21  86:47 01:26:47 14p
    1145 Kobras                    VALIK          10:37  10:55  07:52  07:45  04:25  05:37  01:52  01:07  04:56  07:15  09:16  07:44  03:16  01:44  02:26
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]Finish     =14
 9. Hedi Vaikjärv             01:02:25 17:43:25   06:01  15:48  23:39  25:10  29:45  37:42  45:12  49:33  53:10  55:48  57:55  59:52  61:36  62:25 01:02:25 13p
      33                           VALIK          06:01  09:47  07:51  01:31  04:35  07:57  07:30  04:21  03:37  02:38  02:07  01:57  01:44  00:49
                                                  [56 ]  [54 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [51 ]  [58 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =13
10. Marge Anijärv             01:18:29 17:28:49   15:45  22:43  26:54  28:57  39:16  45:37  47:13  48:16  52:51  59:21  65:45  69:32  73:53  78:29 01:18:29 13p
   11356 Mercury                   VALIK          15:45  06:58  04:11  02:03  10:19  06:21  01:36  01:03  04:35  06:30  06:24  03:47  04:21  04:36
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]Finish     =13
11. Ilmar Kirjanen            01:02:45 17:10:16   07:32  18:49  27:47  34:11  40:54  47:55  51:32  54:47  57:25  60:11  62:45 01:02:45 10p
     411 TAOK                      VALIK          07:32  11:17  08:58  06:24  06:43  07:01  03:37  03:15  02:38  02:46  02:34
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [51 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]Finish     =10
12. Reiko Kiljak              00:56:45 18:39:29   04:20  14:01  21:08  27:07  32:41  41:11  44:37  47:27  49:10  56:45 00:56:45 9p
   28028                           VALIK          04:20  09:41  07:07  05:59  05:34  08:30  03:26  02:50  01:43  07:35
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [51 ]  [58 ]Finish     =9
13. Rein Küttim               00:35:01 16:17:53   06:03  10:47  16:19  20:40  25:58  29:28  31:55  34:20  35:01 00:35:01 8p
     306 Orion                     VALIK          06:03  04:44  05:32  04:21  05:18  03:30  02:27  02:25  00:41
                                                  [56 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [51 ]  [58 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =8
14. Kärri Sõelsepp            01:00:12 17:05:30   25:11  28:49  36:54  43:32  55:55  57:40  59:31  60:12 01:00:12 7p
       0                           VALIK          25:11  03:38  08:05  06:38  12:23  01:45  01:51  00:41
                                                  [57 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =7
15. Liina Pehk                01:26:47 18:46:43   13:54  32:41  46:44  58:58  68:53  74:36  83:26  86:47 01:26:47 7p
   16172                           VALIK          13:54  18:47  14:03  12:14  09:55  05:43  08:50  03:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]Finish     =7
16. Alvar Suisalu             00:46:17 17:03:07   04:24  08:29  16:18  20:02  27:01  31:47  46:17 00:46:17 6p
   27304 CC Rota Mobilis           VALIK          04:24  04:05  07:49  03:44  06:59  04:46  14:30
                                                  [55 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]Finish     =6
17. Tiit Tähnas               01:08:01 18:25:05   04:01  07:46  14:21  19:19  25:05  29:20  68:01 01:08:01 6p
    3003 JOKA                      VALIK          04:01  03:45  06:35  04:58  05:46  04:15  38:41
                                                  [55 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]Finish     =6
18. Karoliine Kapp            00:37:59 18:31:40   15:34  25:37  35:18  37:59 00:37:59 3p
   28835                           VALIK          15:34  10:03  09:41  02:41
                                                  [34 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =3
19. Kati Jürgens              01:21:22 18:28:14   06:31  06:42  06:45  17:26  17:47  33:09  34:09  81:22 01:21:22 3p
       0                           VALIK          06:31  00:11  00:03  10:41  00:21  15:22  01:00  47:13
                                                  [56 ]  [56 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]Finish     =3
20. Eva Doyle                 01:22:49 16:46:33   17:02  32:08  45:52  82:49 01:22:49 3p
       0 x37                       VALIK          17:02  15:06  13:44  36:57
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]Finish     =3
21. Arkadi Pavlov             00:45:43 19:00:27         00:45:43
   25540                           VALIK               
                                                Finish    

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 5.09.2018 11:24:59 Kompass