Metsaorienteerumine - 28.08.2018 - Harku mets

28.08.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[KOLLANE] [ORANŽ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 23 KP 7.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:50:27
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:51:59 +01:32
 3.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:52:38 +02:11
 4.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 00:53:43 +03:16
 5.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        00:54:34 +04:07
 6. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:54:43 +04:16
 7.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:55:29 +05:02
 8.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:00:29 +10:02
 9. 12325 Rait Pallo                SK100      01:01:04 +10:37
10. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:01:54 +11:27
11.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:08:06 +17:39
12.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 01:10:42 +20:15
13.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        01:12:21 +21:54
14. 22404 Martin Laasmaa            SK100      01:12:29 +22:02
15. 29847 Allan Aim                 TÜASK      01:15:51 +25:24
16. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        01:16:33 +26:06
17.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:17:25 +26:58
18.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:20:19 +29:52
19.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:20:45 +30:18
20. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:25:56 +35:29
PUNANE Rada (2): 21 KP 5.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:46:07
 2.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:46:19 +00:12
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:48:54 +02:47
 4. 30030 Riho Ahtijainen                      00:50:09 +04:02
 5.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100      00:50:13 +04:06
 6.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:50:14 +04:07
 7.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:51:21 +05:14
 8.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:51:24 +05:17
 9.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:54:36 +08:29
10.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       00:56:32 +10:25
11. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:58:03 +11:56
12. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:59:23 +13:16
13.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:59:25 +13:18
14.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:59:31 +13:24
15.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:59:34 +13:27
16.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:59:46 +13:39
17.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:00:08 +14:01
18.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      01:00:53 +14:46
19. 16461 Heigo Pihlak              Põhja Pref 01:01:34 +15:27
20. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:01:53 +15:46
21.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:02:55 +16:48
22.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:04:05 +17:58
23.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:04:20 +18:13
24.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      01:04:28 +18:21
25.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:05:20 +19:13
26.  9339 Raido Saremat                        01:07:49 +21:42
27.  3180 Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA       01:07:50 +21:43
28. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        01:08:06 +21:59
29.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:09:15 +23:08
30. 10085 Irina Kelder                         01:11:41 +25:34
31. 29848 Liivia Vanaisak                      01:15:05 +28:58
32. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:15:11 +29:04
33.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       01:25:00 +38:53
34.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:42:42 +56:35
35.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:49:53 +63:46
ORANŽ Rada (3): 13 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:39:34
 2.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:41:55 +02:21
 3.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:43:10 +03:36
 4.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:44:04 +04:30
 5.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:45:51 +06:17
 6.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:46:20 +06:46
 7.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:46:53 +07:19
 8. 12898 Martti Klesment                      00:47:29 +07:55
 9.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:47:55 +08:21
10. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:48:59 +09:25
11. 29846 Allar Kuusk                          00:49:27 +09:53
12. 30088 Mihkel Erik Rebane                   00:50:21 +10:47
13.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:53:12 +13:38
14.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:53:24 +13:50
15. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:54:57 +15:23
16.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:59:41 +20:07
17. 12958 Priit Reichmann                      01:00:12 +20:38
18. 24794 Margus Kärner                        01:01:34 +22:00
19.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     01:01:42 +22:08
19. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:01:42 +22:08
21. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         01:02:37 +23:03
22.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      01:04:31 +24:57
23.     0 Kristi Parro              x135       01:04:41 +25:07
24.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:05:20 +25:46
25.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:06:11 +26:37
26.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:07:13 +27:39
27. 23079 Andreas Tähnas            JOKA       01:07:48 +28:14
28.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:08:28 +28:54
29. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        01:11:47 +32:13
30. 26113 Priit Meigas                         01:13:52 +34:18
31.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     01:21:46 +42:12
32.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:24:40 +45:06
33. 21974 Kristin Puusepp           Tallinna K 01:28:04 +48:30
34.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:47:24 +67:50
KOLLANE Rada (4): 14 KP 5.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK        00:49:51
 2. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:52:27 +02:36
 3. 25891 Veiko Kanistik                       00:52:54 +03:03
 4.     0 Martin Sokk                          00:58:09 +08:18
 4.     0 Laur Läänemets                       00:58:09 +08:18
 6. 26113 Priit Meigas                         00:59:49 +09:58
 7. 15353 Mare Padu                            01:03:57 +14:06
 8. 27986 Laura Kivi                           01:16:32 +26:41
 9. 28001 Ave Talts                            01:37:47 +47:56
10.  9138 Jaanika Jundas                       01:37:49 +47:58
11. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:51:29 +61:38
ROHELINE Rada (5): 11 KP 3.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1472 Rainer Parve              Peko       00:36:12
 2. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:36:53 +00:41
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:43:09 +06:57
 4. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:46:24 +10:12
 5.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:50:29 +14:17
 6. 17123 Kert Pallo                           00:50:47 +14:35
 7.  8345 Merle Okermann                       00:54:15 +18:03
 8. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:58:16 +22:04
 9.     0 Joosep Link               x132       01:02:00 +25:48
10. 30544 Kristjan Sokk                        01:25:15 +49:03
11. 30543 Karl Marten Sokk                     01:25:17 +49:05
12. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    01:31:49 +55:37
13.     0 Aaron Parnabas                       01:32:45 +56:33
14. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:32:50 +56:38
15. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      01:34:36 +58:24
SININE Rada (6): 5 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:20:32
 2. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:27:31 +06:59
 3. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:28:48 +08:16
 3. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:28:48 +08:16
 5. 29900 Marjaane Kalf                        00:32:49 +12:17
 6. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:40:30 +19:58
 7. 27954 Välko Jaakma                         00:46:02 +25:30
 8. 30386 Maarek Valdre                        00:47:26 +26:54
 9. 28788 Marian Piir                          00:47:52 +27:20
10. 30385 Marie Valdre                         00:48:44 +28:12
11. 29303 Marti Piir                           00:48:49 +28:17
12. 29282 Marit Piir                           00:49:00 +28:28
13. 30308 Linda Kalamees                       00:50:23 +29:51
14. 30315 Mihkel Vaiklo                        00:50:26 +29:54
15. 30307 Robert Kalamees                      00:50:27 +29:55
16. 30314 Joonatan Vaiklo                      00:50:48 +30:16
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 17 KP 8.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:38:50
 2.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:44:39 +05:49
 3.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:51:10 +12:20
 4.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        00:51:14 +12:24
 5. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:51:36 +12:46
 6.  3258 Anti Sulavee              Orvand     00:52:19 +13:29
 7. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:57:01 +18:11
 8. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:59:50 +21:00
 9. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:02:59 +24:09
10. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:17:08 +38:18
11. 28438 Madli Allikmäe                       01:34:51 +56:01
RO-LÜHIKE Rada (8): 10 KP 5.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:27:04
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:52:34 +25:30
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7873 Aivar Aasma               Geodeesia2 01:25:14 23p
 2.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        02:17:16 23p
 3.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:51:03 22p
 4.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:58:40 21p
 5.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:48:50 20p
 6.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:00:25 20p
 7.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      01:13:02 20p
 8.   808 Arbo Rae                  Rae        01:06:15 18p
 9. 29764 Greete Releang                       01:22:21 18p
10. 29860 Helen Rebane                         01:22:22 18p
11. 21556 Juta Jänes                           01:15:09 16p
12. 17024 Kristiina Veervald        Fere OÜ    01:06:18 14p
13.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:42:19 13p
14. 29610 Kätlin Kivisaar                      02:18:17 13p
15. 28492 Ando Paapstel                        02:18:18 12p
16. 30612 Erik Salm                            00:56:45 11p
17. 30611 Jako Mathias Mäll                    00:56:50 11p
18. 30613 Markkus Ots                          00:57:32 11p
19. 30250 Astrid Salong                        00:58:13 11p
20.  4304 Adele Laasmaa             Kobras     00:36:04 10p
21. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      01:10:03 9p
22. 17658 Evelin Heinam                        00:50:45 6p
23. 29822 Diana Timo?ova                       00:33:46 5p
24. 30316 Elisabeth Vaiklo                     00:50:19 4p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 29.08.2018 8:17:08 Kompass