Metsaorienteerumine - 21.08.2018 - Kloostrimetsa

21.08.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 22 KP 8.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:51:00
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:59:03 +08:03
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:02:11 +11:11
 4. 19690 Marko Teder               Kape       01:03:20 +12:20
 5. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:09:22 +18:22
 6.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:10:10 +19:10
 7.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:10:35 +19:35
 8.  8156 Aivo Kaljumäe             Swedbank   01:14:07 +23:07
 9.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:15:42 +24:42
10.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:17:27 +26:27
11. 12975 Henri Soome               Tartu      01:27:33 +36:33
12. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 01:31:09 +40:09
13. 18942 Jaan Sibul                           01:32:56 +41:56
14.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        01:35:18 +44:18
15. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:36:14 +45:14
16. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:37:39 +46:39
PUNANE Rada (2): 16 KP 6.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:41:01
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:47:00 +05:59
 3. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  00:49:31 +08:30
 4.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:53:43 +12:42
 5. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     00:55:27 +14:26
 6.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:55:45 +14:44
 7.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:55:50 +14:49
 8.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:56:03 +15:02
 9. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD        00:57:05 +16:04
10.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:58:04 +17:03
11.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:59:31 +18:30
12.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:00:08 +19:07
13.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:02:36 +21:35
14. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  01:05:29 +24:28
15.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       01:06:28 +25:27
16. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          01:07:27 +26:26
17.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK  01:08:15 +27:14
18.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:09:29 +28:28
19.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:14:20 +33:19
20. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:15:26 +34:25
21.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:33:22 +52:21
22. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 01:34:11 +53:10
KOLLANE Rada (3): 16 KP 5.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22316 Sven Raja                            00:51:37
 2. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig          Nordica    01:09:04 +17:27
 3. 21128 Reigo Peial               Flores Aed 01:57:09 +65:32
 4. 23928 Pille Lõmps                          02:39:17 +107:40
ORANZ Rada (4): 11 KP 4.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:32:01
 2.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:35:52 +03:51
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:39:11 +07:10
 4.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:40:43 +08:42
 5.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:40:55 +08:54
 6. 17984 Anti Sullin                          00:43:42 +11:41
 7.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:45:10 +13:09
 8.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:47:23 +15:22
 9.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:47:35 +15:34
10. 25341 Imbi Hoop                            00:53:05 +21:04
11. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:53:09 +21:08
12. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:56:58 +24:57
13. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          00:57:25 +25:24
14.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT     00:58:40 +26:39
15.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:59:26 +27:25
16.  5268 Triinu Tuvi                          01:04:15 +32:14
17. 24580 Markus Kusterle                      01:04:27 +32:26
18.  6176 Maire Rillo                          01:23:35 +51:34
19.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:29:50 +57:49
20. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:47:51 +75:50
21. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        01:58:53 +86:52
ROHELINE Rada (5): 9 KP 3.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4492 Liis Venelaine                       00:38:01
 2. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:45:55 +07:54
 3. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:55:13 +17:12
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:59:20 +21:19
 5. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:59:25 +21:24
 6. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       01:00:26 +22:25
 7.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:00:28 +22:27
 8. 29583 Anzelika  Kurgmann                   01:30:17 +52:16
SININE Rada (6): 5 KP 1.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:28:22
 2. 24897 Liina Venelaine                      00:35:18 +06:56
 3. 18677 Thelma Kuub               LSF PT     00:37:04 +08:42
 4. 30292 Oskar Kuub                LSF PT     00:38:38 +10:16
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 14 KP 8.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:34:37
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:40:47 +06:10
 3. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:41:47 +07:10
 4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:43:52 +09:15
 5. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:45:06 +10:29
 6.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:45:56 +11:19
 7.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:46:38 +12:01
 8.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:53:16 +18:39
RO-LÜHIKE Rada (8): 11 KP 5.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA       00:54:32
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23275 Eve Härm                             01:41:20 31p
 2. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      01:24:32 25p
 3. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:56:04 10p
 4.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:16:43 5p
 5. 25305 Steven Sikk                          01:07:44 3p
 6. 25676 Merle Salmistu                       01:07:55 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 22.08.2018 9:31:57 Kompass