Metsaorienteerumine - 21.08.2018 - Kloostrimetsa

21.08.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 22 KP 8.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 60)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 56)   6.( 34)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 39)  10.( 35)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 40)  14.( 57)  15.( 59)  16.( 43)  17.( 64)  18.( 49)  19.( 47)  20.( 48)  21.( 58)  22.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:51:00 19:04:19   04:13  1  08:46  1  12:23  1  13:49  1  15:48  1  16:29  1  17:39  1  19:11  1  20:56  1  22:59  1  23:53  1  24:56  1  26:55  1  28:42  1  31:59  1  33:22  1  37:05  1  39:24  1  41:06  1  42:25  1  44:59  1  49:16  1  51:00  1 00:51:00
    1144 EKJ SK                    PRUUN          04:13  1  04:33  1  03:37  2  01:26  3  01:59  1  00:41  1  01:10  3  01:32  1  01:45  1  02:03  2  00:54  2  01:03  2  01:59  3  01:47  5  03:17  1  01:23  1  03:43  1  02:19  1  01:42  1  01:19  1  02:34  1  04:17  1  01:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dmitri Shved              00:59:03 17:41:09   05:18  5  10:56  4  14:54  3  17:37  5  19:47  4  20:30  4  21:25  4  23:04  3  24:57  3  26:56  2  27:50  3  28:51  2  30:57  2  32:17  2  36:13  2  38:05  2  42:36  2  45:04  2  47:00  2  48:33  2  51:16  2  56:32  2  59:03  2 00:59:03
    1029 SRD                       PRUUN          05:18  5  05:38  3  03:58  3  02:43 16  02:10  2  00:43  2  00:55  1  01:39  2  01:53  4  01:59  1  00:54  2  01:01  1  02:06  7  01:20  1  03:56  5  01:52  2  04:31  6  02:28  2  01:56  3  01:33  2  02:43  2  05:16  3  02:31 11
                                                  01:05     01:05     00:21     01:17     00:11     00:02    -00:15     00:07     00:08    -00:04     00:00    -00:02     00:07    -00:27     00:39     00:29     00:48     00:09     00:14     00:14     00:09     00:59     00:47   
 3. Riivo Kiljak              01:02:11 18:48:07   04:57  3  10:35  3  15:03  4  16:57  3  19:28  3  20:12  3  21:18  3  23:12  4  25:14  4  27:35  4  28:36  4  30:01  3  32:04  4  33:47  3  37:40  4  39:54  3  45:03  3  47:51  3  50:00  3  51:37  3  54:55  3  60:18  3  62:11  3 01:02:11
   18344                           PRUUN          04:57  3  05:38  3  04:28  5  01:54  9  02:31  3  00:44  3  01:06  2  01:54  4  02:02  6  02:21  4  01:01  4  01:25  5  02:03  6  01:43  4  03:53  4  02:14  7  05:09  7  02:48  6  02:09  5  01:37  4  03:18  4  05:23  5  01:53  3
                                                  00:44     01:05     00:51     00:28     00:32     00:03    -00:04     00:22     00:17     00:18     00:07     00:22     00:04    -00:04     00:36     00:51     01:26     00:29     00:27     00:18     00:44     01:06     00:09   
 4. Marko Teder               01:03:20 16:39:16   04:52  2  09:27  2  13:01  2  14:10  2  16:41  2  17:37  2  19:57  2  21:46  2  23:31  2  26:56  2  27:45  2  30:01  3  31:52  3  34:02  4  37:36  3  43:33  4  47:43  4  50:35  4  52:28  4  54:03  4  57:00  4  61:37  4  63:20  4 01:03:20
   19690 Kape                      PRUUN          04:52  2  04:35  2  03:34  1  01:09  1  02:31  3  00:56  6  02:20 12  01:49  3  01:45  1  03:25 12  00:49  1  02:16 13  01:51  1  02:10  9  03:34  2  05:57 16  04:10  2  02:52  8  01:53  2  01:35  3  02:57  3  04:37  2  01:43  1
                                                  00:39     00:02    -00:03    -00:17     00:32     00:15     01:10     00:17     00:00     01:22    -00:05     01:13    -00:08     00:23     00:17     04:34     00:27     00:33     00:11     00:16     00:23     00:20    -00:01   
 5. Alan Vask                 01:09:22 17:38:36   05:13  4  11:02  5  15:38  5  18:13  7  21:25  7  22:31  7  24:02  5  25:56  5  27:48  5  31:13  6  32:24  6  33:35  6  35:32  5  40:04  7  44:12  6  46:17  6  50:37  6  53:46  7  56:40  7  58:28  6  61:59  5  67:25  5  69:22  5 01:09:22
   28203 ABC Grupp                 PRUUN          05:13  4  05:49  7  04:36  7  02:35 14  03:12 12  01:06 12  01:31  8  01:54  4  01:52  3  03:25 12  01:11  6  01:11  3  01:57  2  04:32 16  04:08  6  02:05  6  04:20  4  03:09 11  02:54 15  01:48  6  03:31  5  05:26  8  01:57  4
                                                  01:00     01:16     00:59     01:09     01:13     00:25     00:21     00:22     00:07     01:22     00:17     00:08    -00:02     02:45     00:51     00:42     00:37     00:50     01:12     00:29     00:57     01:09     00:13   
 6. Kristian Pilbas           01:10:10 18:21:37   07:32 14  13:51 12  18:46 11  20:20 11  22:55  9  23:56  9  25:15  9  27:21  9  29:25  8  32:40  8  33:55  8  35:30  7  37:54  7  39:49  5  44:13  7  46:42  7  51:08  7  53:42  6  56:14  6  58:35  7  62:19  7  68:04  7  70:10  6 01:10:10
    5574                           PRUUN          07:32 14  06:19 10  04:55  8  01:34  4  02:35  5  01:01 10  01:19  4  02:06  8  02:04  7  03:15 10  01:15  8  01:35  7  02:24 10  01:55  6  04:24  7  02:29 10  04:26  5  02:34  4  02:32  8  02:21 10  03:44  6  05:45  9  02:06  6
                                                  03:19     01:46     01:18     00:08     00:36     00:20     00:09     00:34     00:19     01:12     00:21     00:32     00:25     00:08     01:07     01:06     00:43     00:15     00:50     01:02     01:10     01:28     00:22   
 7. Viktor Kassatkin          01:10:35 16:20:28   05:30  6  11:16  7  15:39  6  16:58  4  19:48  5  22:27  6  24:27  8  26:31  7  28:32  6  30:46  5  31:47  5  33:04  5  35:34  6  39:50  6  43:42  5  45:40  5  49:58  5  52:26  5  54:35  5  56:26  5  62:18  6  67:43  6  70:35  7 01:10:35
    8260 SRD                       PRUUN          05:30  6  05:46  6  04:23  4  01:19  2  02:50  7  02:39 16  02:00 11  02:04  6  02:01  5  02:14  3  01:01  4  01:17  4  02:30 11  04:16 15  03:52  3  01:58  4  04:18  3  02:28  2  02:09  5  01:51  7  05:52 11  05:25  7  02:52 15
                                                  01:17     01:13     00:46    -00:07     00:51     01:58     00:50     00:32     00:16     00:11     00:07     00:14     00:31     02:29     00:35     00:35     00:35     00:09     00:27     00:32     03:18     01:08     01:08   
 8. Aivo Kaljumäe             01:14:07 17:08:17   05:45  9  13:15 10  18:29 10  20:11 10  23:11 10  24:05 10  25:32 10  27:57 10  30:22  9  33:36  9  35:05  9  36:55  9  39:15  9  40:43  9  45:13  9  47:16  8  52:36  8  55:25  8  58:15  9  62:41 10  66:34  8  71:50  8  74:07  8 01:14:07
    8156 Swedbank                  PRUUN          05:45  9  07:30 12  05:14 10  01:42  6  03:00  8  00:54  5  01:27  7  02:25 11  02:25 11  03:14  9  01:29 12  01:50 11  02:20  9  01:28  3  04:30  8  02:03  5  05:20 10  02:49  7  02:50 14  04:26 16  03:53  7  05:16  3  02:17  8
                                                  01:32     02:57     01:37     00:16     01:01     00:13     00:17     00:53     00:40     01:11     00:35     00:47     00:21    -00:19     01:13     00:40     01:37     00:30     01:08     03:07     01:19     00:59     00:33   
 9. Kristo Kamratov           01:15:42 18:36:59   06:10 11  12:14  9  17:09  9  19:00  8  22:02  8  22:52  8  24:12  7  27:02  8  29:13  7  32:37  7  33:51  7  35:33  8  38:04  8  40:07  8  45:01  8  47:27  9  52:46  9  55:51  9  58:23 10  60:48  9  66:40  9  73:12  9  75:42  9 01:15:42
    5942                           PRUUN          06:10 11  06:04  8  04:55  8  01:51  8  03:02  9  00:50  4  01:20  5  02:50 14  02:11  9  03:24 11  01:14  7  01:42  9  02:31 12  02:03  7  04:54  9  02:26  9  05:19  9  03:05 10  02:32  8  02:25 11  05:52 11  06:32 13  02:30 10
                                                  01:57     01:31     01:18     00:25     01:03     00:09     00:10     01:18     00:26     01:21     00:20     00:39     00:32     00:16     01:37     01:03     01:36     00:46     00:50     01:06     03:18     02:15     00:46   
10. Arthur Raichmann          01:17:27 19:00:58   05:42  8  11:47  8  16:17  7  17:57  6  20:38  6  21:44  5  24:06  6  26:10  6  32:03 11  34:26 10  35:45 10  37:12 10  39:22 10  40:49 10  45:52 10  47:48 10  53:08 10  55:51  9  57:57  8  59:41  8  68:11 10  74:52 10  77:27 10 01:17:27
    2371 LSF PT                    PRUUN          05:42  8  06:05  9  04:30  6  01:40  5  02:41  6  01:06 12  02:22 13  02:04  6  05:53 16  02:23  5  01:19  9  01:27  6  02:10  8  01:27  2  05:03 10  01:56  3  05:20 10  02:43  5  02:06  4  01:44  5  08:30 14  06:41 14  02:35 12
                                                  01:29     01:32     00:53     00:14     00:42     00:25     01:12     00:32     04:08     00:20     00:25     00:24     00:11    -00:20     01:46     00:33     01:37     00:24     00:24     00:25     05:56     02:24     00:51   
11. Henri Soome               01:27:33 18:30:40   05:47 10  13:23 11  20:49 13  22:45 13  25:54 13  26:51 13  28:22 13  30:43 13  33:22 13  37:06 12  38:25 12  40:14 12  43:05 12  45:57 12  51:35 12  54:18 12  59:47 12  63:26 12  66:07 12  68:53 12  79:10 11  85:21 11  87:33 11 01:27:33
   12975 Tartu                     PRUUN          05:47 10  07:36 13  07:26 15  01:56 10  03:09 11  00:57  7  01:31  8  02:21 10  02:39 13  03:44 15  01:19  9  01:49 10  02:51 16  02:52 14  05:38 11  02:43 11  05:29 13  03:39 16  02:41 12  02:46 13  10:17 15  06:11 12  02:12  7
                                                  01:34     03:03     03:49     00:30     01:10     00:16     00:21     00:49     00:54     01:41     00:25     00:46     00:52     01:05     02:21     01:20     01:46     01:20     00:59     01:27     07:43     01:54     00:28   
12. Joonas Vaabel             01:31:09 17:32:15   05:35  7  11:15  6  16:49  8  19:10  9  23:24 11  24:35 11  26:32 11  28:49 11  31:02 10  41:28 14  45:26 14  49:22 14  51:23 14  54:08 14  61:51 14  65:10 14  70:21 13  73:21 13  75:51 13  78:21 13  83:45 13  89:09 12  91:09 12 01:31:09
   11598 Padriku pedaalijad        PRUUN          05:35  7  05:40  5  05:34 11  02:21 12  04:14 16  01:11 14  01:57 10  02:17  9  02:13 10  10:26 16  03:58 16  03:56 16  02:01  4  02:45 12  07:43 15  03:19 12  05:11  8  03:00  9  02:30  7  02:30 12  05:24 10  05:24  6  02:00  5
                                                  01:22     01:07     01:57     00:55     02:15     00:30     00:47     00:45     00:28     08:23     03:04     02:53     00:02     00:58     04:26     01:56     01:28     00:41     00:48     01:11     02:50     01:07     00:16   
13. Jaan Sibul                01:32:56 16:30:35   06:17 12  14:49 14  20:48 12  22:31 12  25:36 12  26:35 12  27:58 12  30:26 12  32:36 12  35:47 11  37:09 11  38:50 11  40:52 11  42:55 11  49:18 11  54:01 11  59:23 11  62:32 11  65:06 11  68:12 11  82:58 12  89:53 13  92:56 13 01:32:56
   18942                           PRUUN          06:17 12  08:32 14  05:59 14  01:43  7  03:05 10  00:59  9  01:23  6  02:28 12  02:10  8  03:11  8  01:22 11  01:41  8  02:02  5  02:03  7  06:23 14  04:43 15  05:22 12  03:09 11  02:34 10  03:06 14  14:46 16  06:55 16  03:03 16
                                                  02:04     03:59     02:22     00:17     01:06     00:18     00:13     00:56     00:25     01:08     00:28     00:38     00:03     00:16     03:06     03:20     01:39     00:50     00:52     01:47     12:12     02:38     01:19   
14. Aleksander Hlebnikov      01:35:18 18:21:15   06:44 13  14:11 13  22:14 14  24:31 14  28:26 14  29:42 14  32:39 14  35:07 14  37:40 14  41:06 13  42:51 13  45:02 13  47:47 13  50:38 13  60:54 13  63:16 13  70:37 14  74:04 14  76:58 14  80:40 14  86:39 14  92:42 14  95:18 14 01:35:18
    4704 VHM                       PRUUN          06:44 13  07:27 11  08:03 16  02:17 11  03:55 15  01:16 15  02:57 14  02:28 12  02:33 12  03:26 14  01:45 13  02:11 12  02:45 15  02:51 13  10:16 16  02:22  8  07:21 14  03:27 14  02:54 15  03:42 15  05:59 13  06:03 10  02:36 13
                                                  02:31     02:54     04:26     00:51     01:56     00:35     01:47     00:56     00:48     01:23     00:51     01:08     00:46     01:04     06:59     00:59     03:38     01:08     01:12     02:23     03:25     01:46     00:52   
15. Kristian Esula            01:36:14 18:09:04   11:52 15  20:40 15  26:28 15  29:03 15  32:17 15  33:19 15  39:00 15  41:56 15  44:35 15  47:32 15  49:25 15  53:09 15  55:42 15  58:18 15  64:02 15  67:26 15  75:36 15  79:03 15  81:39 15  83:41 15  87:49 15  93:56 15  96:14 15 01:36:14
   22432                           PRUUN          11:52 15  08:48 15  05:48 13  02:35 14  03:14 13  01:02 11  05:41 15  02:56 16  02:39 13  02:57  7  01:53 15  03:44 14  02:33 14  02:36 11  05:44 12  03:24 13  08:10 16  03:27 14  02:36 11  02:02  8  04:08  8  06:07 11  02:18  9
                                                  07:39     04:15     02:11     01:09     01:15     00:21     04:31     01:24     00:54     00:54     00:59     02:41     00:34     00:49     02:27     02:01     04:27     01:08     00:54     00:43     01:34     01:50     00:34   
16. Tarmo Margat              01:37:39 18:09:03   11:52 15  20:49 16  26:34 16  29:08 16  32:22 16  33:19 15  39:11 16  42:05 16  44:45 16  47:39 16  49:29 16  53:14 16  55:46 16  58:18 15  64:12 16  68:09 16  75:46 16  79:07 16  81:49 16  83:56 16  88:16 16  94:58 16  97:39 16 01:37:39
   25651 KitmanThulema             PRUUN          11:52 15  08:57 16  05:45 12  02:34 13  03:14 13  00:57  7  05:52 16  02:54 15  02:40 15  02:54  6  01:50 14  03:45 15  02:32 13  02:32 10  05:54 13  03:57 14  07:37 15  03:21 13  02:42 13  02:07  9  04:20  9  06:42 15  02:41 14
                                                  07:39     04:24     02:08     01:08     01:15     00:16     04:42     01:22     00:55     00:51     00:56     02:42     00:33     00:45     02:37     02:34     03:54     01:02     01:00     00:48     01:46     02:25     00:57   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     04:33     03:34     01:09     01:59     00:41     00:55     01:32     01:45     01:59     00:49     01:01     01:51     01:20     03:17     01:23     03:43     02:19     01:42     01:19     02:34     04:17     01:43   00:49:38

PUNANE Rada (2): 16 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 64)   3.( 55)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 57)   7.( 33)   8.( 56)   9.( 54)  10.( 35)  11.( 70)  12.( 38)  13.( 40)  14.( 43)  15.( 49)  16.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Sander Annus              00:41:01 18:08:22   01:11  1  03:48  1  06:19  1  10:25  1  12:19  1  15:58  1  16:46  1  18:49  1  19:39  1  21:00  1  22:01  1  22:42  1  24:38  1  29:55  1  35:03  1  38:57  1  41:01  1 00:41:01
     992 Norma                     PUNANE         01:11  1  02:37  2  02:31  1  04:06  1  01:54  1  03:39  1  00:48  2  02:03  1  00:50  1  01:21  1  01:01  1  00:41  1  01:56  1  05:17  1  05:08  2  03:54  1  02:04  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvo Laanemets            00:47:00 16:59:08   01:14  2  04:08  2  07:25  2  12:04  2  14:09  2  18:47  3  19:41  3  22:22  2  23:31  2  25:24  2  26:57  2  27:46  2  29:48  2  35:51  2  41:04  2  45:05  2  47:00  2 00:47:00
    4822 TAOK                      PUNANE         01:14  2  02:54  4  03:17  7  04:39  4  02:05  3  04:38  4  00:54  4  02:41  5  01:09  5  01:53 12  01:33  6  00:49  2  02:02  3  06:03  2  05:13  3  04:01  2  01:55  1
                                                  00:03     00:17     00:46     00:33     00:11     00:59     00:06     00:38     00:19     00:32     00:32     00:08     00:06     00:46     00:05     00:07    -00:09   
 3. Algirdas Skudrickas       00:49:31 16:40:55   01:56  9  04:31  3  07:44  4  12:26  3  14:33  3  18:34  2  19:34  2  22:33  3  23:40  3  25:29  3  27:31  3  28:25  3  30:30  3  37:23  3  42:58  3  47:28  3  49:31  3 00:49:31
   26644                           PUNANE         01:56  9  02:35  1  03:13  4  04:42  5  02:07  4  04:01  3  01:00  7  02:59 11  01:07  4  01:49 10  02:02 14  00:54  4  02:05  4  06:53  6  05:35  6  04:30  5  02:03  3
                                                  00:45    -00:02     00:42     00:36     00:13     00:22     00:12     00:56     00:17     00:28     01:01     00:13     00:09     01:36     00:27     00:36    -00:01   
 4. Kert Lindeberg            00:53:43 18:02:33   02:00 11  04:56  5  08:06  5  12:43  4  15:13  5  21:53  7  22:38  5  24:52  4  25:48  4  27:15  4  28:29  4  30:41  4  32:40  4  40:01  4  46:13  4  51:34  4  53:43  4 00:53:43
    4829 Maru Karud SK             PUNANE         02:00 11  02:56  5  03:10  3  04:37  3  02:30  9  06:40 15  00:45  1  02:14  2  00:56  2  01:27  2  01:14  3  02:12 17  01:59  2  07:21  7  06:12 12  05:21 11  02:09  6
                                                  00:49     00:19     00:39     00:31     00:36     03:01    -00:03     00:11     00:06     00:06     00:13     01:31     00:03     02:04     01:04     01:27     00:05   
 5. Argo Sikk                 00:55:27 18:06:42   01:55  8  05:10  9  08:23  6  12:46  5  16:32  7  20:23  4  21:12  4  26:17  7  27:26  7  29:15  7  32:10  7  33:11  7  35:38  7  43:03  7  48:20  5  53:17  5  55:27  5 00:55:27
   19828 DokDok                    PUNANE         01:55  8  03:15  7  03:13  4  04:23  2  03:46 20  03:51  2  00:49  3  05:05 22  01:09  5  01:49 10  02:55 19  01:01  6  02:27  6  07:25  9  05:17  4  04:57  7  02:10  7
                                                  00:44     00:38     00:42     00:17     01:52     00:12     00:01     03:02     00:19     00:28     01:54     00:20     00:31     02:08     00:09     01:03     00:06   
 6. Kalev Ruberg              00:55:45 18:21:29   02:01 12  05:51 13  09:36 12  14:34 10  16:55  9  21:38  6  22:51  7  25:52  6  27:07  6  28:48  6  30:22  6  31:17  5  33:48  5  41:55  6  48:21  6  53:20  6  55:45  6 00:55:45
     423 Saku OK                   PUNANE         02:01 12  03:50 16  03:45  9  04:58  7  02:21  7  04:43  5  01:13 12  03:01 12  01:15  8  01:41  5  01:34  7  00:55  5  02:31  7  08:07 14  06:26 14  04:59  8  02:25 12
                                                  00:50     01:13     01:14     00:52     00:27     01:04     00:25     00:58     00:25     00:20     00:33     00:14     00:35     02:50     01:18     01:05     00:21   
 7. Andrus Viilma             00:55:50 16:50:17   01:23  3  04:56  5  13:41 21  18:27 16  20:48 16  25:39 13  26:38 13  29:12 12  30:14 11  32:00 10  33:11 10  34:04  9  37:21  9  44:09  8  49:40  8  53:50  8  55:50  7 00:55:50
    7535                           PUNANE         01:23  3  03:33 13  08:45 22  04:46  6  02:21  7  04:51  6  00:59  6  02:34  4  01:02  3  01:46  9  01:11  2  00:53  3  03:17 18  06:48  4  05:31  5  04:10  4  02:00  2
                                                  00:12     00:56     06:14     00:40     00:27     01:12     00:11     00:31     00:12     00:25     00:10     00:12     01:21     01:31     00:23     00:16    -00:04   
 8. Toomas Telgma             00:56:03 17:40:14   01:48  5  05:04  7  08:52  7  14:06  7  16:25  6  21:27  5  22:40  6  25:26  5  26:39  5  28:22  5  30:21  5  31:47  6  34:00  6  40:38  5  49:06  7  53:41  7  56:03  8 00:56:03
    5919 Voller                    PUNANE         01:48  5  03:16  8  03:48 12  05:14  9  02:19  6  05:02  8  01:13 12  02:46  7  01:13  7  01:43  6  01:59 12  01:26 13  02:13  5  06:38  3  08:28 20  04:35  6  02:22 10
                                                  00:37     00:39     01:17     01:08     00:25     01:23     00:25     00:43     00:23     00:22     00:58     00:45     00:17     01:21     03:20     00:41     00:18   
 9. Kaspar Päärson            00:57:05 17:30:11   02:03 13  04:40  4  07:34  3  12:52  6  14:54  4  24:25 10  25:27 10  27:50  9  29:17 10  31:19  9  32:43  8  34:17 10  38:57 12  45:48 12  50:49 10  54:57  9  57:05  9 00:57:05
   22648 SRD                       PUNANE         02:03 13  02:37  2  02:54  2  05:18 11  02:02  2  09:31 21  01:02  9  02:23  3  01:27 13  02:02 15  01:24  4  01:34 16  04:40 21  06:51  5  05:01  1  04:08  3  02:08  5
                                                  00:52     00:00     00:23     01:12     00:08     05:52     00:14     00:20     00:37     00:41     00:23     00:53     02:44     01:34    -00:07     00:14     00:04   
10. Thea Kaljur               00:58:04 18:52:28   02:24 17  05:51 13  09:06 11  14:21  9  16:39  8  24:04  9  24:59  9  27:55 10  29:16  9  31:00  8  32:43  8  33:55  8  36:29  8  44:30  9  50:31  9  55:39 10  58:04 10 00:58:04
    3429 Harju KEK                 PUNANE         02:24 17  03:27 10  03:15  6  05:15 10  02:18  5  07:25 18  00:55  5  02:56 10  01:21 10  01:44  7  01:43  8  01:12 12  02:34  8  08:01 13  06:01  8  05:08  9  02:25 12
                                                  01:13     00:50     00:44     01:09     00:24     03:46     00:07     00:53     00:31     00:23     00:42     00:31     00:38     02:44     00:53     01:14     00:21   
11. Aleksei Komarov           00:59:31 16:13:43   02:18 16  05:45 12  09:05 10  14:58 11  17:43 11  24:28 11  25:28 11  29:36 13  30:54 12  32:32 12  34:04 12  35:15 12  38:04 11  45:28 11  51:39 11  57:10 11  59:31 11 00:59:31
    2493                           PUNANE         02:18 16  03:27 10  03:20  8  05:53 13  02:45 13  06:45 16  01:00  7  04:08 17  01:18  9  01:38  3  01:32  5  01:11 11  02:49 12  07:24  8  06:11 11  05:31 14  02:21  9
                                                  01:07     00:50     00:49     01:47     00:51     03:06     00:12     02:05     00:28     00:17     00:31     00:30     00:53     02:07     01:03     01:37     00:17   
12. Johannes Tasa             01:00:08 16:53:00   01:48  5  05:35 11  10:06 14  15:48 13  18:25 13  23:23  8  24:38  8  27:31  8  29:07  8  32:17 11  34:03 11  35:11 11  37:45 10  45:13 10  51:49 12  57:15 12  60:08 12 01:00:08
     281 Tammed                    PUNANE         01:48  5  03:47 15  04:31 18  05:42 12  02:37 10  04:58  7  01:15 15  02:53  9  01:36 17  03:10 20  01:46 10  01:08 10  02:34  8  07:28 10  06:36 15  05:26 12  02:53 18
                                                  00:37     01:10     02:00     01:36     00:43     01:19     00:27     00:50     00:46     01:49     00:45     00:27     00:38     02:11     01:28     01:32     00:49   
13. Rein Hanstein             01:02:36 16:53:03   01:34  4  06:02 16  09:47 13  18:56 18  21:39 17  27:11 17  28:24 17  31:58 16  33:31 16  35:16 16  37:01 15  38:03 13  40:46 13  48:46 13  54:49 13  60:02 13  62:36 13 01:02:36
    3277 Okas                      PUNANE         01:34  4  04:28 18  03:45  9  09:09 22  02:43 11  05:32  9  01:13 12  03:34 16  01:33 16  01:45  8  01:45  9  01:02  8  02:43 10  08:00 12  06:03  9  05:13 10  02:34 15
                                                  00:23     01:51     01:14     05:03     00:49     01:53     00:25     01:31     00:43     00:24     00:44     00:21     00:47     02:43     00:55     01:19     00:30   
14. Kurmet Kutti              01:05:29 16:27:53   02:33 18  07:27 19  11:36 16  17:48 15  20:43 15  26:47 16  27:59 16  32:09 17  33:49 17  35:45 17  38:22 16  39:23 15  42:21 15  51:26 15  57:24 15  63:15 14  65:29 14 01:05:29
   10645 Harju KEK                 PUNANE         02:33 18  04:54 20  04:09 16  06:12 17  02:55 14  06:04 11  01:12 11  04:10 18  01:40 18  01:56 13  02:37 18  01:01  6  02:58 14  09:05 20  05:58  7  05:51 17  02:14  8
                                                  01:22     02:17     01:38     02:06     01:01     02:25     00:24     02:07     00:50     00:35     01:36     00:20     01:02     03:48     00:50     01:57     00:10   
15. Mare Parve                01:06:28 16:18:15   02:13 14  05:54 15  10:06 14  16:02 14  18:46 14  26:13 14  27:52 15  31:22 15  32:46 15  34:46 15  36:56 14  40:36 18  43:47 18  52:14 16  58:24 16  64:05 15  66:28 15 01:06:28
     474 Peko                      PUNANE         02:13 14  03:41 14  04:12 17  05:56 14  02:44 12  07:27 19  01:39 18  03:30 14  01:24 12  02:00 14  02:10 16  03:40 21  03:11 16  08:27 16  06:10 10  05:41 15  02:23 11
                                                  01:02     01:04     01:41     01:50     00:50     03:48     00:51     01:27     00:34     00:39     01:09     02:59     01:15     03:10     01:02     01:47     00:19   
16. Kardo Kutti               01:07:27 16:26:59   01:54  7  05:19 10  09:04  9  15:14 12  18:18 12  24:37 12  26:18 12  29:08 11  31:17 13  33:23 14  38:31 17  40:02 16  43:19 16  52:20 17  58:45 17  64:33 16  67:27 16 01:07:27
   27055                           PUNANE         01:54  7  03:25  9  03:45  9  06:10 16  03:04 15  06:19 12  01:41 20  02:50  8  02:09 21  02:06 16  05:08 21  01:31 14  03:17 18  09:01 18  06:25 13  05:48 16  02:54 19
                                                  00:43     00:48     01:14     02:04     01:10     02:40     00:53     00:47     01:19     00:45     04:07     00:50     01:21     03:44     01:17     01:54     00:50   
17. Elina Kutti               01:08:15 16:26:58   02:53 20  08:40 20  12:28 17  18:40 17  21:44 18  27:36 18  29:37 18  33:03 18  35:02 18  37:14 18  39:22 18  40:26 17  43:33 17  52:36 18  59:23 18  65:21 17  68:15 17 01:08:15
    9637 Harju KEK                 PUNANE         02:53 20  05:47 22  03:48 12  06:12 17  03:04 15  05:52 10  02:01 22  03:26 13  01:59 19  02:12 18  02:08 15  01:04  9  03:07 15  09:03 19  06:47 16  05:58 19  02:54 19
                                                  01:42     03:10     01:17     02:06     01:10     02:13     01:13     01:23     01:09     00:51     01:07     00:23     01:11     03:46     01:39     02:04     00:50   
18. Urmo Mäeorg               01:09:29 18:31:42   01:56  9  05:07  8  08:59  8  14:07  8  17:13 10  26:34 15  27:37 14  30:19 14  31:42 14  33:21 13  35:20 13  38:26 14  41:14 14  49:27 14  56:23 14  66:42 18  69:29 18 01:09:29
    9488 Puukool                   PUNANE         01:56  9  03:11  6  03:52 15  05:08  8  03:06 17  09:21 20  01:03 10  02:42  6  01:23 11  01:39  4  01:59 12  03:06 19  02:48 11  08:13 15  06:56 17  10:19 22  02:47 17
                                                  00:45     00:34     01:21     01:02     01:12     05:42     00:15     00:39     00:33     00:18     00:58     02:25     00:52     02:56     01:48     06:25     00:43   
19. Maari Idnurm              01:14:20 17:58:53   02:16 15  06:16 17  13:28 19  20:18 21  23:45 20  30:16 20  31:52 20  35:24 19  36:53 19  39:04 19  41:16 19  42:49 19  46:07 19  56:24 19  64:56 19  71:20 19  74:20 19 01:14:20
     526 TON                       PUNANE         02:16 15  04:00 17  07:12 21  06:50 20  03:27 18  06:31 14  01:36 17  03:32 15  01:29 14  02:11 17  02:12 17  01:33 15  03:18 20  10:17 21  08:32 21  06:24 20  03:00 21
                                                  01:05     01:23     04:41     02:44     01:33     02:52     00:48     01:29     00:39     00:50     01:11     00:52     01:22     05:00     03:24     02:30     00:56   
20. Indrek Heina              01:15:26 17:04:12   02:47 19  07:24 18  12:46 18  19:23 19  22:59 19  29:21 19  31:02 19  36:01 20  38:16 20  42:12 20  44:06 20  48:37 20  51:48 20  59:45 20  67:31 20  72:58 20  75:26 20 01:15:26
   27962                           PUNANE         02:47 19  04:37 19  05:22 20  06:37 19  03:36 19  06:22 13  01:41 20  04:59 20  02:15 22  03:56 22  01:54 11  04:31 22  03:11 16  07:57 11  07:46 19  05:27 13  02:28 14
                                                  01:36     02:00     02:51     02:31     01:42     02:43     00:53     02:56     01:25     02:35     00:53     03:50     01:15     02:40     02:38     01:33     00:24   
21. Inga Petuhhov             01:33:22 17:36:47   07:21 22  12:57 22  17:56 22  25:06 22  29:00 21  38:51 22  40:30 22  45:33 22  47:41 22  51:16 22  55:42 21  58:52 21  63:49 22  75:56 22  83:34 21  90:20 21  93:22 21 01:33:22
    5989                           PUNANE         07:21 22  05:36 21  04:59 19  07:10 21  03:54 21  09:51 22  01:39 18  05:03 21  02:08 20  03:35 21  04:26 20  03:10 20  04:57 22  12:07 22  07:38 18  06:46 21  03:02 22
                                                  06:10     02:59     02:28     03:04     02:00     06:12     00:51     03:00     01:18     02:14     03:25     02:29     03:01     06:50     02:30     02:52     00:58   
22. Tauno Trallmann           01:34:11 17:54:11   06:15 21  09:47 21  13:37 20  19:42 20  30:06 22  37:12 21  38:27 21  42:52 21  44:24 21  46:45 21  56:23 22  58:59 22  61:53 21  70:48 21  85:38 22  91:33 22  94:11 22 01:34:11
   24171 Jooksupartner             PUNANE         06:15 21  03:32 12  03:50 14  06:05 15  10:24 22  07:06 17  01:15 15  04:25 19  01:32 15  02:21 19  09:38 22  02:36 18  02:54 13  08:55 17  14:50 22  05:55 18  02:38 16
                                                  05:04     00:55     01:19     01:59     08:30     03:27     00:27     02:22     00:42     01:00     08:37     01:55     00:58     03:38     09:42     02:01     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     02:35     02:31     04:06     01:54     03:39     00:45     02:03     00:50     01:21     01:01     00:41     01:56     05:17     05:01     03:54     01:55   00:40:40

KOLLANE Rada (3): 16 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 59)   3.( 53)   4.( 57)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 70)  10.( 38)  11.( 56)  12.( 54)  13.( 58)  14.( 55)  15.( 64)  16.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Sven Raja                 00:51:37 18:05:16   05:05  1  08:53  1  13:04  1  14:52  1  17:04  1  19:41  1  21:31  1  23:19  1  26:42  1  27:50  1  31:25  1  33:00  1  41:29  1  43:15  1  46:29  1  49:38  1  51:37  1 00:51:37
   22316                           KOLLANE        05:05  1  03:48  1  04:11  1  01:48  1  02:12  3  02:37  1  01:50  1  01:48  1  03:23  1  01:08  1  03:35  1  01:35  1  08:29  1  01:46  1  03:14  1  03:09  2  01:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari-Liis Villig          01:09:04 18:42:45   07:22  2  13:07  2  19:07  2  23:20  2  24:33  2  27:39  2  29:44  2  31:35  2  34:58  2  36:47  2  42:04  2  43:57  2  57:08  2  59:52  2  64:11  2  66:20  2  69:04  2 01:09:04
   24368 Nordica                   KOLLANE        07:22  2  05:45  2  06:00  2  04:13  3  01:13  1  03:06  2  02:05  2  01:51  2  03:23  1  01:49  2  05:17  3  01:53  2  13:11  2  02:44  2  04:19  2  02:09  1  02:44  2
                                                  02:17     01:57     01:49     02:25    -00:59     00:29     00:15     00:03     00:00     00:41     01:42     00:18     04:42     00:58     01:05    -01:00     00:45   
 3. Reigo Peial               01:57:09 17:02:08   07:51  3  18:08  3  37:14  3  39:47  3  42:08  3  45:22  3  48:00  3  55:44  3  59:08  3  61:20  3  66:55  3  74:12  3  92:14  3  95:56  3 109:08  3 112:38  3 117:09  3 01:57:09
   21128 Flores Aed                KOLLANE        07:51  3  10:17  4  19:06  4  02:33  2  02:21  4  03:14  3  02:38  3  07:44  4  03:24  3  02:12  3  05:35  4  07:17  4  18:02  4  03:42  3  13:12  3  03:30  3  04:31  3
                                                  02:46     06:29     14:55     00:45     00:09     00:37     00:48     05:56     00:01     01:04     02:00     05:42     09:33     01:56     09:58     00:21     02:32   
 4. Pille Lõmps               02:39:17 17:36:25   15:43  4  25:42  4  38:58  4  57:10  4  59:17  4  65:33  4  70:29  4  75:46  4  80:25  4  88:04  4  93:20  4  98:45  4 116:30  4 120:50  4 148:48  4 154:18  4 159:17  4 02:39:17
   23928                           KOLLANE        15:43  4  09:59  3  13:16  3  18:12  4  02:07  2  06:16  4  04:56  4  05:17  3  04:39  4  07:39  4  05:16  2  05:25  3  17:45  3  04:20  4  27:58  4  05:30  4  04:59  4
                                                  10:38     06:11     09:05     16:24    -00:05     03:39     03:06     03:29     01:16     06:31     01:41     03:50     09:16     02:34     24:44     02:21     03:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:05     03:48     04:11     01:48     01:13     02:37     01:50     01:48     03:23     01:08     03:35     01:35     08:29     01:46     03:14     02:09     01:59   00:49:38

ORANZ Rada (4): 11 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 52)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 53)   7.( 60)   8.( 59)   9.( 55)  10.( 64)  11.( 61)  Finish              
 1. Andres Lauba              00:32:01 18:05:33   01:52  6  03:27  1  07:34  1  09:43  1  13:43  1  15:22  1  17:38  1  20:47  1  25:23  1  28:24  1  30:31  1  32:01  1 00:32:01
    2895 TON                       ORANZ          01:52  6  01:35  1  04:07  1  02:09  1  04:00 18  01:39  1  02:16  1  03:09  9  04:36  1  03:01  1  02:07  1  01:30  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marko Süld                00:35:52 17:27:26   01:58  8  04:45  5  09:54  3  12:23  3  14:00  2  16:04  2  18:55  2  21:24  2  27:44  2  31:39  2  34:08  2  35:52  2 00:35:52
    8818 HOK                       ORANZ          01:58  8  02:47  4  05:09  3  02:29  2  01:37  1  02:04  2  02:51  2  02:29  1  06:20  7  03:55  3  02:29  2  01:44 11
                                                  00:06     01:12     01:02     00:20    -02:23     00:25     00:35    -00:40     01:44     00:54     00:22     00:14   
 3. Oleg Podlipski            00:39:11 17:35:41   02:42 11  05:42  8  11:27  7  14:01  5  16:16  5  18:47  4  22:36  5  25:22  5  30:47  3  34:22  3  37:40  3  39:11  3 00:39:11
    1545 Jõhvikas                  ORANZ          02:42 11  03:00  7  05:45  4  02:34  3  02:15  5  02:31  4  03:49  9  02:46  4  05:25  2  03:35  2  03:18  8  01:31  6
                                                  00:50     01:25     01:38     00:25    -01:45     00:52     01:33    -00:23     00:49     00:34     01:11     00:01   
 4. Peep Koppel               00:40:43 17:38:50   01:35  1  04:24  3  10:30  4  13:44  4  16:02  4  19:05  6  22:39  6  25:31  6  31:25  4  35:21  4  38:46  4  40:43  4 00:40:43
     456 Koop                      ORANZ          01:35  1  02:49  5  06:06  8  03:14  7  02:18  7  03:03 11  03:34  6  02:52  5  05:54  5  03:56  4  03:25  9  01:57 13
                                                 -00:17     01:14     01:59     01:05    -01:42     01:24     01:18    -00:17     01:18     00:55     01:18     00:27   
 5. Rain Pajur                00:40:55 18:54:11   01:45  3  04:27  4  09:20  2  12:20  2  14:11  3  16:49  3  20:32  3  23:40  3  32:42  5  36:58  5  39:37  5  40:55  5 00:40:55
    4838 Swedbank SK               ORANZ          01:45  3  02:42  3  04:53  2  03:00  6  01:51  2  02:38  6  03:43  8  03:08  8  09:02 13  04:16  6  02:39  3  01:18  1
                                                 -00:07     01:07     00:46     00:51    -02:09     00:59     01:27    -00:01     04:26     01:15     00:32    -00:12   
 6. Anti Sullin               00:43:42 18:53:46   01:41  2  05:23  7  12:05 10  15:47 10  17:48  9  20:13  7  23:50  7  26:47  7  34:52  7  39:22  6  42:14  6  43:42  6 00:43:42
   17984                           ORANZ          01:41  2  03:42 11  06:42 15  03:42 11  02:01  4  02:25  3  03:37  7  02:57  6  08:05 12  04:30  7  02:52  5  01:28  4
                                                 -00:11     02:07     02:35     01:33    -01:59     00:46     01:21    -00:12     03:29     01:29     00:45    -00:02   
 7. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   00:45:10 18:53:00   01:49  4  04:19  2  10:49  5  14:26  6  16:19  6  18:52  5  22:05  4  24:49  4  34:46  6  39:33  7  43:24  7  45:10  7 00:45:10
    6238 SRD                       ORANZ          01:49  4  02:30  2  06:30 10  03:37  9  01:53  3  02:33  5  03:13  3  02:44  2  09:57 17  04:47 10  03:51 15  01:46 12
                                                 -00:03     00:55     02:23     01:28    -02:07     00:54     00:57    -00:25     05:21     01:46     01:44     00:16   
 8. Oliver Annus              00:47:23 18:05:54   02:27  9  05:43  9  12:13 11  15:51 11  18:19 10  23:19 10  27:14  9  29:58  9  35:47  8  39:51  8  44:41  8  47:23  8 00:47:23
    8012                           ORANZ          02:27  9  03:16  9  06:30 10  03:38 10  02:28 10  05:00 17  03:55 11  02:44  2  05:49  3  04:04  5  04:50 19  02:42 20
                                                  00:35     01:41     02:23     01:29    -01:32     03:21     01:39    -00:25     01:13     01:03     02:43     01:12   
 9. Hille Tasa                00:47:35 16:52:58   01:57  7  05:01  6  11:02  6  15:06  9  17:38  8  20:23  9  24:17  8  27:28  8  37:15  9  42:29  9  45:56  9  47:35  9 00:47:35
     280 Tammed                    ORANZ          01:57  7  03:04  8  06:01  6  04:04 13  02:32 12  02:45  8  03:54 10  03:11 10  09:47 14  05:14 13  03:27 12  01:39  8
                                                  00:05     01:29     01:54     01:55    -01:28     01:06     01:38     00:02     05:11     02:13     01:20     00:09   
10. Imbi Hoop                 00:53:05 16:31:27   03:40 14  07:48 13  14:26 13  22:38 15  26:05 14  28:53 12  33:27 12  37:11 12  43:25 11  48:25 11  51:26 11  53:05 10 00:53:05
   25341                           ORANZ          03:40 14  04:08 15  06:38 13  08:12 18  03:27 15  02:48  9  04:34 12  03:44 13  06:14  6  05:00 11  03:01  7  01:39  8
                                                  01:48     02:33     02:31     06:03    -00:33     01:09     02:18     00:35     01:38     01:59     00:54     00:09   
11. Maire Kivimurd            00:53:09 17:50:51   01:51  5  05:47 10  11:47  8  15:04  8  17:37  7  20:17  8  27:39 10  31:04 10  40:56 10  46:32 10  49:32 10  53:09 11 00:53:09
   27984                           ORANZ          01:51  5  03:56 14  06:00  5  03:17  8  02:33 13  02:40  7  07:22 18  03:25 11  09:52 16  05:36 19  03:00  6  03:37 21
                                                 -00:01     02:21     01:53     01:08    -01:27     01:01     05:06     00:16     05:16     02:35     00:53     02:07   
12. Margus Kärner             00:56:58 19:03:30   02:55 13  05:52 11  11:58  9  14:57  7  29:39 17  32:28 15  38:17 16  41:14 15  47:03 14  51:36 13  55:18 12  56:58 12 00:56:58
   24794                           ORANZ          02:55 13  02:57  6  06:06  8  02:59  5  14:42 21  02:49 10  05:49 16  02:57  6  05:49  3  04:33  8  03:42 14  01:40 10
                                                  01:03     01:22     01:59     00:50     10:42     01:10     03:33    -00:12     01:13     01:32     01:35     00:10   
13. Ethel Ansip               00:57:25 18:56:04   03:55 16  07:49 14  13:52 12  16:37 12  18:59 11  32:24 14  35:53 13  40:17 14  46:42 13  51:24 12  55:51 13  57:25 13 00:57:25
   14222                           ORANZ          03:55 16  03:54 13  06:03  7  02:45  4  02:22  8  13:25 19  03:29  4  04:24 14  06:25  8  04:42  9  04:27 18  01:34  7
                                                  02:03     02:19     01:56     00:36    -01:38     11:46     01:13     01:15     01:49     01:41     02:20     00:04   
14. Liina Sumberg             00:58:40 18:39:01   09:37 21  13:00 21  19:59 18  24:44 17  28:24 15  32:55 16  36:25 14  39:55 13  46:41 12  52:25 14  57:16 14  58:40 14 00:58:40
    5829 LSF PT                    ORANZ          09:37 21  03:23 10  06:59 16  04:45 17  03:40 17  04:31 13  03:30  5  03:30 12  06:46 11  05:44 20  04:51 20  01:24  2
                                                  07:45     01:48     02:52     02:36    -00:20     02:52     01:14     00:21     02:10     02:43     02:44    -00:06   
15. Ilse Uus                  00:59:26 17:44:26   02:45 12  07:26 12  15:08 17  19:04 13  21:21 12  24:55 11  29:38 11  34:13 11  47:35 15  52:55 15  57:20 15  59:26 15 00:59:26
     300 TON                       ORANZ          02:45 12  04:41 18  07:42 18  03:56 12  02:17  6  03:34 12  04:43 14  04:35 15  13:22 18  05:20 15  04:25 17  02:06 15
                                                  00:53     03:06     03:35     01:47    -01:43     01:55     02:27     01:26     08:46     02:19     02:18     00:36   
16. Triinu Tuvi               01:04:15 18:49:32   04:18 18  08:06 16  14:46 14  29:54 18  32:23 19  36:56 17  41:36 17  46:52 17  53:27 16  58:51 16  62:17 17  64:15 16 01:04:15
    5268                           ORANZ          04:18 18  03:48 12  06:40 14  15:08 19  02:29 11  04:33 14  04:40 13  05:16 18  06:35  9  05:24 16  03:26 11  01:58 14
                                                  02:26     02:13     02:33     12:59    -01:31     02:54     02:24     02:07     01:59     02:23     01:19     00:28   
17. Markus Kusterle           01:04:27 18:49:34   03:56 17  08:10 17  14:46 14  29:57 19  32:20 18  36:56 17  41:39 18  46:45 16  53:27 16  58:51 16  62:16 16  64:27 17 01:04:27
   24580                           ORANZ          03:56 17  04:14 17  06:36 12  15:11 20  02:23  9  04:36 15  04:43 14  05:06 17  06:42 10  05:24 16  03:25  9  02:11 16
                                                  02:04     02:39     02:29     13:02    -01:37     02:57     02:27     01:57     02:06     02:23     01:18     00:41   
18. Maire Rillo               01:23:35 18:17:14   04:37 19  09:19 18  20:33 19  24:39 16  28:50 16  46:30 19  54:30 19  62:22 19  72:11 18  77:25 18  81:19 18  83:35 18 01:23:35
    6176                           ORANZ          04:37 19  04:42 19  11:14 20  04:06 14  04:11 20  17:40 21  08:00 19  07:52 20  09:49 15  05:14 13  03:54 16  02:16 18
                                                  02:45     03:07     07:07     01:57     00:11     16:01     05:44     04:43     05:13     02:13     01:47     00:46   
19. Tatjana Sumilo            01:29:50 16:24:07   03:49 15  07:59 15  15:03 16  19:23 14  23:25 13  30:13 13  37:10 15  48:10 18  78:28 19  83:57 19  87:38 19  89:50 19 01:29:50
    6993 Jõhvikas                  ORANZ          03:49 15  04:10 16  07:04 17  04:20 15  04:02 19  06:48 18  06:57 17  11:00 21  30:18 21  05:29 18  03:41 13  02:12 17
                                                  01:57     02:35     02:57     02:11     00:02     05:09     04:41     07:51     25:42     02:28     01:34     00:42   
20. Anu Isberg                01:47:51 17:10:32   06:33 20  12:36 20  22:53 20  38:42 21  42:11 21  47:07 20  56:54 20  63:54 20  83:35 20 100:19 20 105:10 20 107:51 20 01:47:51
   21118                           ORANZ          06:33 20  06:03 20  10:17 19  15:49 21  03:29 16  04:56 16  09:47 20  07:00 19  19:41 20  16:44 21  04:51 20  02:41 19
                                                  04:41     04:28     06:10     13:40    -00:31     03:17     07:31     03:51     15:05     13:43     02:44     01:11   
21. Hannes Vaabel             01:58:53 17:31:43   02:36 10  11:53 19  28:04 21  32:40 20  35:21 20  49:32 21  90:06 21  95:02 21 109:41 21 114:42 21 117:28 21 118:53 21 01:58:53
   27870                           ORANZ          02:36 10  09:17 21  16:11 21  04:36 16  02:41 14  14:11 20  40:34 21  04:56 16  14:39 19  05:01 12  02:46  4  01:25  3
                                                  00:44     07:42     12:04     02:27    -01:19     12:32     38:18     01:47     10:03     02:00     00:39    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     01:35     04:07     02:09     01:37     01:39     02:16     02:29     04:36     03:01     02:07     01:18   00:28:29

ROHELINE Rada (5): 9 KP 3.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 59)   4.( 45)   5.( 50)   6.( 58)   7.( 55)   8.( 64)   9.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Liis Venelaine            00:38:01 18:49:29   01:41  1  05:34  2  10:37  1  15:37  1  17:00  1  21:13  1  27:43  1  31:42  1  33:41  1  38:01  1 00:38:01
    4492                           ROHELINE       01:41  1  03:53  2  05:03  1  05:00  2  01:23  1  04:13  1  06:30  8  03:59  1  01:59  1  04:20  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Annus              00:45:55 18:07:28   02:07  2  05:31  1  11:53  2  16:35  2  18:03  2  32:17  2  34:53  2  39:33  2  41:50  2  45:55  2 00:45:55
   23352                           ROHELINE       02:07  2  03:24  1  06:22  2  04:42  1  01:28  2  14:14  7  02:36  1  04:40  2  02:17  2  04:05  5
                                                  00:26    -00:29     01:19    -00:18     00:05     10:01    -03:54     00:41     00:18    -00:15   
 3. Sanna Lindeberg           00:55:13 18:02:08   04:29  8  10:13  6  17:09  3  25:16  3  29:02  3  34:02  3  36:41  3  47:17  3  50:48  3  55:13  3 00:55:13
   15986                           ROHELINE       04:29  8  05:44  3  06:56  3  08:07  5  03:46  8  05:00  2  02:39  2  10:36  8  03:31  8  04:25  7
                                                  02:48     01:51     01:53     03:07     02:23     00:47    -03:51     06:37     01:32     00:05   
 4. Björn Martin Lindeberg    00:59:20 18:05:50   02:51  3  09:36  3  18:42  4  31:47  4  34:16  4  41:10  4  45:29  4  53:05  4  55:28  4  59:20  4 00:59:20
   15987                           ROHELINE       02:51  3  06:45  5  09:06  4  13:05  8  02:29  4  06:54  4  04:19  7  07:36  3  02:23  4  03:52  2
                                                  01:10     02:52     04:03     08:05     01:06     02:41    -02:11     03:37     00:24    -00:28   
 5. Ülle Pani                 00:59:25 18:44:22   04:04  7  15:09  7  26:35  7  34:41  7  38:00  7  43:44  7  46:31  7  54:12  7  56:32  6  59:25  5 00:59:25
   30025                           ROHELINE       04:04  7  11:05  7  11:26  7  08:06  4  03:19  7  05:44  3  02:47  3  07:41  5  02:20  3  02:53  1
                                                  02:23     07:12     06:23     03:06     01:56     01:31    -03:43     03:42     00:21    -01:27   
 6. Mart Lindeberg            01:00:26 18:05:49   02:59  5  09:44  4  18:57  5  32:00  5  34:29  5  41:32  5  45:38  5  53:23  6  56:34  7  60:26  6 01:00:26
   23510                           ROHELINE       02:59  5  06:45  5  09:13  5  13:03  7  02:29  4  07:03  5  04:06  6  07:45  6  03:11  6  03:52  2
                                                  01:18     02:52     04:10     08:03     01:06     02:50    -02:24     03:46     01:12    -00:28   
 7. Hanna Lindeberg           01:00:28 18:05:49   03:04  6  09:46  5  19:00  6  32:02  6  34:31  6  41:38  6  45:40  6  53:19  5  56:30  5  60:28  7 01:00:28
    8092 Swedbank AS               ROHELINE       03:04  6  06:42  4  09:14  6  13:02  6  02:29  4  07:07  6  04:02  5  07:39  4  03:11  6  03:58  4
                                                  01:23     02:49     04:11     08:02     01:06     02:54    -02:28     03:40     01:12    -00:22   
 8. Anzelika  Kurgmann        01:30:17 18:01:04   02:56  4  31:54  8  43:51  8  51:21  8  53:48  8  69:31  8  73:21  8  81:57  8  85:07  8  90:17  8 01:30:17
   29583                           ROHELINE       02:56  4  28:58  8  11:57  8  07:30  3  02:27  3  15:43  8  03:50  4  08:36  7  03:10  5  05:10  8
                                                  01:15     25:05     06:54     02:30     01:04     11:30    -02:40     04:37     01:11     00:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     03:24     05:03     04:42     01:23     04:13     02:36     03:59     01:59     02:53   00:31:53

SININE Rada (6): 5 KP 1.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 64)   4.( 42)   5.( 61)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Alliksoo         00:28:22 16:17:34   03:15  1  09:21  1  19:02  1  23:11  1  26:18  1  28:22  1 00:28:22
   22877                           SININE         03:15  1  06:06  2  09:41  1  04:09  1  03:07  1  02:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liina Venelaine           00:35:18 18:50:48   04:24  3  09:53  2  21:27  2  26:38  2  30:26  2  35:18  2 00:35:18
   24897                           SININE         04:24  3  05:29  1  11:34  4  05:11  2  03:48  3  04:52  4
                                                  01:09    -00:37     01:53     01:02     00:41     02:48   
 3. Thelma Kuub               00:37:04 19:11:17   04:01  2  10:49  3  22:10  3  28:44  3  32:27  3  37:04  3 00:37:04
   18677 LSF PT                    SININE         04:01  2  06:48  3  11:21  3  06:34  4  03:43  2  04:37  2
                                                  00:46     00:42     01:40     02:25     00:36     02:33   
 4. Oskar Kuub                00:38:38 19:09:54   05:31  4  12:54  4  23:34  4  30:07  4  33:57  4  38:38  4 00:38:38
   30292 LSF PT                    SININE         05:31  4  07:23  4  10:40  2  06:33  3  03:50  4  04:41  3
                                                  02:16     01:17     00:59     02:24     00:43     02:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     05:29     09:41     04:09     03:07     02:04   00:27:45

RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 14 KP 8.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Malsroos            00:34:37 18:00:14   03:28  2  06:01  2  07:17  1  09:59  2  12:44  1  13:26  1  18:35  1  20:38  1  22:21  1  24:58  1  26:08  1  27:09  1  30:50  1  32:43  1  34:37  1 00:34:37
    3392 Tammed                    RO-KESKM       03:28  2  02:33  3  01:16  1  02:42  6  02:45  1  00:42  1  05:09  3  02:03  1  01:43  1  02:37  1  01:10  1  01:01  1  03:41  1  01:53  1  01:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Karm                00:40:47 17:20:41   03:42  4  06:13  4  07:54  3  10:07  4  13:08  4  14:50  2  19:48  2  21:58  2  23:49  2  26:51  2  28:14  2  29:22  2  35:55  2  38:04  2  40:47  2 00:40:47
    9134 SK100                     RO-KESKM       03:42  4  02:31  2  01:41  2  02:13  3  03:01  5  01:42  2  04:58  1  02:10  2  01:51  2  03:02  2  01:23  4  01:08  2  06:33  7  02:09  2  02:43  8
                                                  00:14    -00:02     00:25    -00:29     00:16     01:00    -00:11     00:07     00:08     00:25     00:13     00:07     02:52     00:16     00:49   
 3. Mattis Alliksoo           00:41:47 17:10:01   03:22  1  05:52  1  07:48  2  09:57  1  12:44  1  14:54  3  21:19  3  24:02  3  26:30  3  29:46  3  31:14  3  32:36  3  37:05  3  39:38  3  41:47  3 00:41:47
   21896 12,7 mm                   RO-KESKM       03:22  1  02:30  1  01:56  5  02:09  1  02:47  2  02:10  3  06:25  5  02:43  6  02:28  7  03:16  5  01:28  5  01:22  4  04:29  4  02:33  5  02:09  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:03     00:40    -00:33     00:02     01:28     01:16     00:40     00:45     00:39     00:18     00:21     00:48     00:40     00:15   
 4. Indrek Reitsak            00:43:52 16:41:55   04:22  8  07:35  7  09:44  7  12:03  6  15:22  6  17:55  6  23:03  4  25:39  4  27:47  4  30:55  4  32:36  4  34:16  4  39:05  5  41:33  4  43:52  4 00:43:52
   27833 Nõmme                     RO-KESKM       04:22  8  03:13  7  02:09  6  02:19  4  03:19  7  02:33  6  05:08  2  02:36  5  02:08  5  03:08  3  01:41  7  01:40  8  04:49  5  02:28  3  02:19  5
                                                  00:54     00:40     00:53    -00:23     00:34     01:51    -00:01     00:33     00:25     00:31     00:31     00:39     01:08     00:35     00:25   
 5. Alvar Suisalu             00:45:06 17:57:58   03:38  3  06:12  3  07:56  4  10:06  3  13:05  3  16:20  4  24:37  6  26:51  5  28:45  5  31:55  5  33:16  5  34:39  5  38:51  4  42:53  5  45:06  5 00:45:06
   27304 CC Rota Mobilis           RO-KESKM       03:38  3  02:34  4  01:44  3  02:10  2  02:59  4  03:15  8  08:17  6  02:14  3  01:54  3  03:10  4  01:21  3  01:23  6  04:12  2  04:02  8  02:13  4
                                                  00:10     00:01     00:28    -00:32     00:14     02:33     03:08     00:11     00:11     00:33     00:11     00:22     00:31     02:09     00:19   
 6. Tiit Tähnas               00:45:56 18:47:49   04:01  5  06:57  5  08:47  5  11:07  5  13:57  5  16:57  5  26:44  7  29:07  7  31:08  7  34:25  7  35:45  7  37:00  7  41:12  7  43:44  6  45:56  6 00:45:56
    3003 JOKA                      RO-KESKM       04:01  5  02:56  5  01:50  4  02:20  5  02:50  3  03:00  7  09:47  8  02:23  4  02:01  4  03:17  6  01:20  2  01:15  3  04:12  2  02:32  4  02:12  3
                                                  00:33     00:23     00:34    -00:22     00:05     02:18     04:38     00:20     00:18     00:40     00:10     00:14     00:31     00:39     00:18   
 7. Vermo Siim                00:46:38 19:07:43   04:18  7  07:19  6  09:29  6  12:23  7  15:49  7  18:04  7  23:58  5  27:22  6  29:43  6  33:03  6  34:46  6  36:11  6  41:08  6  44:06  7  46:38  7 00:46:38
    1030 Nõmme                     RO-KESKM       04:18  7  03:01  6  02:10  7  02:54  8  03:26  8  02:15  4  05:54  4  03:24  8  02:21  6  03:20  7  01:43  8  01:25  7  04:57  6  02:58  7  02:32  6
                                                  00:50     00:28     00:54     00:12     00:41     01:33     00:45     01:21     00:38     00:43     00:33     00:24     01:16     01:05     00:38   
 8. Margus Venelaine          00:53:16 18:45:21   04:14  6  07:41  8  09:52  8  12:40  8  15:50  8  18:13  8  27:00  8  29:52  8  32:27  8  36:13  8  37:42  8  39:04  8  48:02  8  50:41  8  53:16  8 00:53:16
    1041 LSF PT                    RO-KESKM       04:14  6  03:27  8  02:11  8  02:48  7  03:10  6  02:23  5  08:47  7  02:52  7  02:35  8  03:46  8  01:29  6  01:22  4  08:58  8  02:39  6  02:35  7
                                                  00:46     00:54     00:55     00:06     00:25     01:41     03:38     00:49     00:52     01:09     00:19     00:21     05:17     00:46     00:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:22     02:30     01:16     02:09     02:45     00:42     04:58     02:03     01:43     02:37     01:10     01:01     03:41     01:53     01:54   00:33:44

RO-LÜHIKE Rada (8): 11 KP 5.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 50)   3.( 45)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 48)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Kadi-Liis Minn            00:54:32 18:47:34   01:29  1  10:19  1  11:58  1  15:33  1  21:50  1  24:01  1  28:20  1  37:30  1  43:00  1  45:56  1  50:23  1  54:32  1 00:54:32
    3041 JOKA                      RO-LÜHIK       01:29  1  08:50  1  01:39  1  03:35  1  06:17  1  02:11  1  04:19  1  09:10  1  05:30  1  02:56  1  04:27  1  04:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     08:50     01:39     03:35     06:17     02:11     04:19     09:10     05:30     02:56     04:27     04:09   00:54:32

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Eve Härm                  01:41:20 17:58:20   02:27  05:36  09:42  15:52  20:14  24:40  28:39  29:40  31:09  43:52  46:22  48:14  50:06  52:02  53:26  55:27  59:24  61:44  63:19  67:53  71:52  73:03  77:40  79:58  82:26  84:29  88:50  93:51  95:39  98:02  99:38 101:20 01:41:20 31p
   23275                           VALIK          02:27  03:09  04:06  06:10  04:22  04:26  03:59  01:01  01:29  12:43  02:30  01:52  01:52  01:56  01:24  02:01  03:57  02:20  01:35  04:34  03:59  01:11  04:37  02:18  02:28  02:03  04:21  05:01  01:48  02:23  01:36  01:42
                                                  [44 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [70 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [64 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [61 ]Finish     =31
 2. Aire Ansen-Kure           01:24:32 18:33:59   02:51  09:32  14:20  15:27  16:59  18:45  20:43  23:43  25:26  26:57  29:18  32:46  34:31  37:37  41:34  46:41  51:56  57:46  59:51  66:47  70:46  77:17  79:18  81:44  82:56  84:32 01:24:32 25p
   24384                           VALIK          02:51  06:41  04:48  01:07  01:32  01:46  01:58  03:00  01:43  01:31  02:21  03:28  01:45  03:06  03:57  05:07  05:15  05:50  02:05  06:56  03:59  06:31  02:01  02:26  01:12  01:36
                                                  [44 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [70 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [64 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [61 ]Finish     =25
 3. Joosep Loost              00:56:04 16:17:39   03:18  09:48  19:23  22:20  25:20  28:19  34:02  37:13  44:11  48:44  56:04 00:56:04 10p
   10558 TÜ                        VALIK          03:18  06:30  09:35  02:57  03:00  02:59  05:43  03:11  06:58  04:33  07:20
                                                  [44 ]  [31 ]  [61 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [64 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]Finish     =10
 4. Rein Küttim               00:16:43 19:55:51   02:20  06:09  08:11  10:12  12:39  16:43 00:16:43 5p
     306 Orion                     VALIK          02:20  03:49  02:02  02:01  02:27  04:04
                                                  [44 ]  [31 ]  [61 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]Finish     =5
 5. Steven Sikk               01:07:44 18:06:28   05:02  11:53  22:18  67:44 01:07:44 3p
   25305                           VALIK          05:02  06:51  10:25  45:26
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]Finish     =3
 6. Merle Salmistu            01:07:55 18:06:23   05:14  12:02  22:29  67:55 01:07:55 3p
   25676                           VALIK          05:14  06:48  10:27  45:26
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]Finish     =3

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 22.08.2018 9:32:04 Kompass