Metsaorienteerumine - 18.09.2018 - Õismäe raba

18.09.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LUHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 22 KP 7.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:52:54
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:58:55 +06:01
 3.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:59:27 +06:33
 4.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    01:00:02 +07:08
 5. 19690 Marko Teder               Kape       01:01:29 +08:35
 6.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:02:42 +09:48
 7.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     01:03:51 +10:57
 8. 12325 Rait Pallo                SK100      01:04:01 +11:07
 9.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:05:28 +12:34
10.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:07:21 +14:27
11.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:09:12 +16:18
12.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:10:25 +17:31
13.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:11:57 +19:03
14. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:12:17 +19:23
15. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:13:02 +20:08
16. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:14:08 +21:14
17. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     01:15:56 +23:02
18. 15905 Merili Palu               SRD        01:18:39 +25:45
19. 19948 Lennart Komp                         01:20:37 +27:43
20. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        01:24:05 +31:11
21. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:36:15 +43:21
22. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:45:28 +52:34
23.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        02:02:38 +69:44
PUNANE Rada (2): 18 KP 6.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:50:17
 2.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:50:35 +00:18
 3. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:52:17 +02:00
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:53:34 +03:17
 5.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:54:36 +04:19
 6.   759 Eero Raun                            00:55:31 +05:14
 7. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:56:53 +06:36
 8. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:00:19 +10:02
 9.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:00:59 +10:42
10.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:01:12 +10:55
11.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:02:20 +12:03
12.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:02:44 +12:27
13.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    01:02:58 +12:41
14.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:04:59 +14:42
15.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:06:57 +16:40
16.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:07:09 +16:52
17.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:09:01 +18:44
18.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:10:05 +19:48
19.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:10:13 +19:56
20.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:10:23 +20:06
21. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:10:42 +20:25
22. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 01:10:46 +20:29
23. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         01:10:58 +20:41
24. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:11:22 +21:05
25. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:12:28 +22:11
26.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       01:13:02 +22:45
27. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    01:13:11 +22:54
28.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        01:13:15 +22:58
29. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:19:49 +29:32
30. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     01:27:18 +37:01
31.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:29:18 +39:01
32. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          01:44:28 +54:11
33.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju KEK  01:44:51 +54:34
ORANZ Rada (3): 13 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:36:15
 2.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:42:05 +05:50
 3.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:43:25 +07:10
 4. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:43:38 +07:23
 5.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:43:45 +07:30
 6. 23079 Andreas Tähnas            JOKA       00:45:26 +09:11
 7.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:45:56 +09:41
 8. 29847 Allan Aim                 TÜASK      00:46:21 +10:06
 9. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:48:18 +12:03
10.  3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA       00:48:54 +12:39
11.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:49:01 +12:46
12.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:49:25 +13:10
13.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:50:11 +13:56
14.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:50:50 +14:35
15.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:51:40 +15:25
16.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:51:46 +15:31
17.  8264 Katrin Koov                          00:52:27 +16:12
18. 30030 Riho Ahtijainen                      00:52:53 +16:38
19. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:53:12 +16:57
20.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:54:58 +18:43
21. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:56:17 +20:02
22.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:56:28 +20:13
23.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:57:03 +20:48
24. 30088 Mihkel Erik Rebane                   00:57:23 +21:08
25.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:58:45 +22:30
26.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:01:24 +25:09
27.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:02:29 +26:14
28.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      01:02:32 +26:17
29.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     01:03:50 +27:35
30.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:05:05 +28:50
31. 29848 Liivia Vanaisak                      01:09:48 +33:33
32.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:17:50 +41:35
33. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        01:22:53 +46:38
34.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:26:32 +50:17
35. 29903 Triinu Haller                        01:30:10 +53:55
KOLLANE Rada (4): 12 KP 5.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:51:35
 2. 30649 Kärri Sõelsepp                       00:56:39 +05:04
 3. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           00:58:51 +07:16
 4.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:01:39 +10:04
 5. 24523 Käthlin Paas              Eesti Ener 01:04:53 +13:18
 6. 28001 Ave Talts                            01:17:20 +25:45
 7.  9138 Jaanika Jundas                       01:17:26 +25:51
ROHELINE Rada (5): 8 KP 3.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:39:14
 2.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                       00:39:44 +00:30
 3.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:39:58 +00:44
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:41:28 +02:14
 5.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:41:38 +02:24
 6.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:42:26 +03:12
 7.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:46:46 +07:32
 8. 30543 Karl Marten Sokk                     00:48:10 +08:56
 9. 30544 Kristjan Sokk                        00:49:06 +09:52
10. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:49:48 +10:34
11. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:50:14 +11:00
12.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:51:21 +12:07
13.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:53:21 +14:07
14. 20520 Erko Kirjanen             Rocca al M 00:53:51 +14:37
15.     0 Miriam Sakkeus                       00:59:53 +20:39
16.     0 Kaur Gustav Sakkeus                  00:59:57 +20:43
17. 23728 Inga Kask                            01:18:44 +39:30
SININE Rada (6): 4 KP 1.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29860 Helen Rebane                         00:13:04
 2. 29822 Diana Timo?ova                       00:15:12 +02:08
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:17:32 +04:28
 4. 28000 Lorely Tammemäe           SK100      00:22:34 +09:30
 5. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:25:20 +12:16
 6. 30314 Joonatan Vaiklo                      00:28:38 +15:34
 7.     0 Sten Mairon Ost                      00:28:54 +15:50
 8. 20471 Koit Jõgisman                        00:29:12 +16:08
 9. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:30:11 +17:07
10. 30316 Elisabeth Vaiklo                     00:30:32 +17:28
11. 30315 Mihkel Vaiklo                        00:30:38 +17:34
12. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:32:19 +19:15
13. 16820 Raune Vahemaa                        00:43:27 +30:23
14. 30528 Reti Klesment                        00:43:37 +30:33
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 16 KP 9.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        00:38:37
 2. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:40:35 +01:58
 3. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:42:36 +03:59
 4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:44:04 +05:27
 5. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:45:59 +07:22
 6.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:46:23 +07:46
 7.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:47:34 +08:57
 8.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:50:23 +11:46
 9.  4507 Aldo Mett                 Skype      00:51:50 +13:13
10.  7883 Erkki Vähi                CGI        00:56:36 +17:59
11. 13587 Toomas Kreek                         00:56:52 +18:15
12. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:56:53 +18:16
13. 10106 Kaur Virunurm                        00:59:29 +20:52
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:11:07 32p
 2. 23275 Eve Härm                             01:46:00 32p
 3.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:44:37 29p
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:20:18 27p
 5. 29785 Merike Raudla                        02:02:00 25p
 6.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  01:18:31 24p
 7.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:12:55 22p
 8.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH         01:43:30 22p
 9.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 01:09:37 21p
10. 28188 Marko Purret                         01:35:48 19p
11.     0 Jaanus Pettai                        01:35:51 19p
12.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:42:37 18p
13.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:17:44 18p
14.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:22:33 18p
15.  7873 Aivar Aasma               Geodeesia2 01:41:15 18p
16.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:47:42 15p
17.  8780 Hannes Verlis             Karbon     01:08:17 15p
18. 29822 Diana Timo?ova                       01:00:58 12p
19.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:47:53 11p
20. 26946 Kristina Avdonina                    00:58:47 11p
21.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 01:01:17 11p
22.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:53:28 9p
23. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:49:45 8p
24. 17363 Robin Piht                Mercury    00:41:12 7p
25.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:49:12 7p
26.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:59:05 6p
27. 30250 Astrid Salong                        00:59:15 6p
28.     0 Liis Leini                           00:59:54 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.09.2018 1:11:10 Kompass