Metsaorienteerumine - 18.09.2018 - Õismäe raba

18.09.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LUHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 22 KP 7.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 65)   9.( 66)  10.( 59)  11.( 68)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  20.( 49)  21.( 40)  22.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Tähnas               00:52:54 18:17:33   01:34  1  02:35  1  04:17  2  07:53  1  10:28  3  14:39  2  17:16  2  20:41  1  21:58  1  25:22  1  26:58  1  28:14  1  30:24  1  33:12  1  34:42  1  36:22  1  39:05  1  40:12  1  42:25  1  44:29  1  47:47  1  51:12  1  52:54  1 00:52:54
    3003 JOKA                      PRUUN          01:34  1  01:01  2  01:42  5  03:36  2  02:35  9  04:11  2  02:37  1  03:25  1  01:17  1  03:24  1  01:36  2  01:16  1  02:10  2  02:48  1  01:30  1  01:40  1  02:43  1  01:07  1  02:13  3  02:04  1  03:18  1  03:25  1  01:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dmitri Shved              00:58:55 18:05:38   01:50 10  02:58  6  04:37  5  08:23  5  10:26  2  14:46  3  17:44  3  21:39  3  23:09  4  27:09  4  28:47  4  30:15  4  32:35  4  35:32  4  37:07  4  39:29  4  42:35  4  43:54  4  46:16  4  48:41  4  53:13  4  57:04  2  58:55  2 00:58:55
    1029 SRD                       PRUUN          01:50 10  01:08  4  01:39  4  03:46  5  02:03  2  04:20  5  02:58  7  03:55  6  01:30  4  04:00  6  01:38  3  01:28  5  02:20  6  02:57  3  01:35  2  02:22  9  03:06 10  01:19  4  02:22  4  02:25  4  04:32 18  03:51  7  01:51  5
                                                  00:16     00:07    -00:03     00:10    -00:32     00:09     00:21     00:30     00:13     00:36     00:02     00:12     00:10     00:09     00:05     00:42     00:23     00:12     00:09     00:21     01:14     00:26     00:09   
 3. Jonatan Karjus            00:59:27 17:14:45   01:57 14  03:08 11  04:41  6  08:39  6  10:44  5  14:57  4  17:49  4  21:40  4  23:06  3  26:51  3  28:31  3  29:53  3  32:07  3  35:07  3  36:44  3  38:44  3  41:32  3  42:42  2  45:11  2  47:45  2  51:48  2  57:20  3  59:27  3 00:59:27
    4137 Võru                      PRUUN          01:57 14  01:11  8  01:33  2  03:58  8  02:05  4  04:13  4  02:52  4  03:51  4  01:26  3  03:45  5  01:40  5  01:22  3  02:14  3  03:00  5  01:37  4  02:00  3  02:48  3  01:10  2  02:29  7  02:34  9  04:03 15  05:32 19  02:07 12
                                                  00:23     00:10    -00:09     00:22    -00:30     00:02     00:15     00:26     00:09     00:21     00:04     00:06     00:04     00:12     00:07     00:20     00:05     00:03     00:16     00:30     00:45     02:07     00:25   
 4. Danilo Piht               01:00:02 16:57:20   01:40  5  02:49  4  04:17  2  07:55  2  10:33  4  15:20  5  18:11  5  22:10  5  23:57  5  28:50  7  30:28  6  31:58  6  34:14  5  37:22  5  39:02  5  41:12  5  44:15  5  45:31  5  48:18  5  50:55  5  54:40  5  58:08  4  60:02  4 01:00:02
    1976 Mercury                   PRUUN          01:40  5  01:09  6  01:28  1  03:38  3  02:38 11  04:47 10  02:51  2  03:59  7  01:47 10  04:53 14  01:38  3  01:30  6  02:16  5  03:08  6  01:40  6  02:10  5  03:03  9  01:16  3  02:47 12  02:37 11  03:45  4  03:28  2  01:54  7
                                                  00:06     00:08    -00:14     00:02     00:03     00:36     00:14     00:34     00:30     01:29     00:02     00:14     00:06     00:20     00:10     00:30     00:20     00:09     00:34     00:33     00:27     00:03     00:12   
 5. Marko Teder               01:01:29 16:39:57   01:37  3  02:37  2  04:22  4  07:57  4  12:27 11  16:26  8  19:39  8  23:05  7  24:28  6  28:06  5  29:56  5  31:23  5  35:03  7  38:01  6  39:43  6  42:44  7  45:54  7  47:15  7  49:16  6  51:49  6  55:18  6  59:45  5  61:29  5 01:01:29
   19690 Kape                      PRUUN          01:37  3  01:00  1  01:45  6  03:35  1  04:30 23  03:59  1  03:13 11  03:26  2  01:23  2  03:38  2  01:50  7  01:27  4  03:40 19  02:58  4  01:42  7  03:01 17  03:10 11  01:21  5  02:01  1  02:33  7  03:29  3  04:27 12  01:44  3
                                                  00:03    -00:01     00:03    -00:01     01:55    -00:12     00:36     00:01     00:06     00:14     00:14     00:11     01:30     00:10     00:12     01:21     00:27     00:14    -00:12     00:29     00:11     01:02     00:02   
 6. Andres Bauvald            01:02:42 18:13:04   01:44  6  03:08 11  06:36 23  10:56 17  13:22 15  18:17 12  21:13 11  25:07  9  26:43  9  30:22  8  31:57  8  33:15  8  35:30  8  38:20  7  39:55  7  41:48  6  44:38  6  46:01  6  49:49  7  52:17  7  56:03  7  60:57  6  62:42  6 01:02:42
    5823 Elioni SK                 PRUUN          01:44  6  01:24 19  03:28 23  04:20 10  02:26  7  04:55 11  02:56  6  03:54  5  01:36  6  03:39  3  01:35  1  01:18  2  02:15  4  02:50  2  01:35  2  01:53  2  02:50  6  01:23  7  03:48 20  02:28  5  03:46  5  04:54 15  01:45  4
                                                  00:10     00:23     01:46     00:44    -00:09     00:44     00:19     00:29     00:19     00:15    -00:01     00:02     00:05     00:02     00:05     00:13     00:07     00:16     01:35     00:24     00:28     01:29     00:03   
 7. Alar Abram                01:03:51 18:53:28   01:39  4  02:42  3  04:15  1  07:55  2  09:59  1  14:10  1  17:01  1  21:02  2  22:37  2  26:18  2  28:02  2  29:32  2  31:37  2  34:47  2  36:33  2  38:40  2  41:29  2  43:13  3  45:22  3  48:14  3  52:36  3  61:08  7  63:51  7 01:03:51
     556 Tammed                    PRUUN          01:39  4  01:03  3  01:33  2  03:40  4  02:04  3  04:11  2  02:51  2  04:01  8  01:35  5  03:41  4  01:44  6  01:30  6  02:05  1  03:10  7  01:46  9  02:07  4  02:49  5  01:44 17  02:09  2  02:52 14  04:22 17  08:32 23  02:43 21
                                                  00:05     00:02    -00:09     00:04    -00:31     00:00     00:14     00:36     00:18     00:17     00:08     00:14    -00:05     00:22     00:16     00:27     00:06     00:37    -00:04     00:48     01:04     05:07     01:01   
 8. Rait Pallo                01:04:01 18:51:32   01:47  7  03:01  8  05:14 14  09:10  9  11:12  6  15:57  6  19:04  6  22:52  6  24:38  7  28:44  6  30:52  7  32:31  7  34:55  6  39:01  8  40:40  8  42:55  8  46:28  8  48:29  8  51:08  8  54:01  8  57:24  8  61:36  8  64:01  8 01:04:01
   12325 SK100                     PRUUN          01:47  7  01:14 13  02:13 16  03:56  7  02:02  1  04:45  8  03:07  9  03:48  3  01:46  9  04:06  7  02:08 13  01:39  8  02:24  7  04:06 17  01:39  5  02:15  6  03:33 14  02:01 19  02:39 10  02:53 15  03:23  2  04:12  9  02:25 16
                                                  00:13     00:13     00:31     00:20    -00:33     00:34     00:30     00:23     00:29     00:42     00:32     00:23     00:14     01:18     00:09     00:35     00:50     00:54     00:26     00:49     00:05     00:47     00:43   
 9. Martin Aunin              01:05:28 18:44:56   01:53 12  03:10 14  04:58 10  09:25 10  11:36  8  16:14  7  19:40  9  24:00  8  25:53  8  30:44  9  32:59  9  34:42  9  37:26  9  40:40  9  42:34  9  44:57  9  48:10  9  49:50  9  52:25  9  54:55  9  58:52  9  62:51  9  65:28  9 01:05:28
    4889 Novarc                    PRUUN          01:53 12  01:17 17  01:48  7  04:27 12  02:11  5  04:38  7  03:26 12  04:20  9  01:53 11  04:51 13  02:15 15  01:43 11  02:44 14  03:14  8  01:54 12  02:23 10  03:13 12  01:40 14  02:35  9  02:30  6  03:57 10  03:59  8  02:37 19
                                                  00:19     00:16     00:06     00:51    -00:24     00:27     00:49     00:55     00:36     01:27     00:39     00:27     00:34     00:26     00:24     00:43     00:30     00:33     00:22     00:26     00:39     00:34     00:55   
10. Kalev Viidemann           01:07:21 16:37:12   01:47  7  02:55  5  04:48  7  09:50 12  12:03 10  16:34  9  19:28  7  25:10 10  27:03 10  31:26 10  33:31 10  35:12 10  37:41 10  41:06 10  43:11 10  45:37 10  49:34 10  51:03 10  54:32 11  57:06 11  61:04 11  65:25 10  67:21 10 01:07:21
    4746                           PRUUN          01:47  7  01:08  4  01:53  9  05:02 17  02:13  6  04:31  6  02:54  5  05:42 19  01:53 11  04:23  9  02:05 12  01:41 10  02:29  9  03:25 11  02:05 15  02:26 11  03:57 17  01:29  9  03:29 16  02:34  9  03:58 11  04:21 11  01:56  9
                                                  00:13     00:07     00:11     01:26    -00:22     00:20     00:17     02:17     00:36     00:59     00:29     00:25     00:19     00:37     00:35     00:46     01:14     00:22     01:16     00:30     00:40     00:56     00:14   
11. Mairolt Kakko             01:09:12 17:46:08   02:04 17  03:16 15  05:13 13  11:01 18  14:27 19  20:19 17  23:30 16  28:46 16  31:12 16  35:24 14  37:23 15  39:09 14  41:44 13  45:08 13  47:02 12  49:29 12  52:26 12  53:57 12  57:34 14  59:56 12  63:46 12  67:21 11  69:12 11 01:09:12
    4113 TON                       PRUUN          02:04 17  01:12 10  01:57 10  05:48 19  03:26 19  05:52 18  03:11 10  05:16 17  02:26 16  04:12  8  01:59  9  01:46 12  02:35 10  03:24 10  01:54 12  02:27 12  02:57  7  01:31 11  03:37 17  02:22  3  03:50  7  03:35  3  01:51  5
                                                  00:30     00:11     00:15     02:12     00:51     01:41     00:34     01:51     01:09     00:48     00:23     00:30     00:25     00:36     00:24     00:47     00:14     00:24     01:24     00:18     00:32     00:10     00:09   
12. Gert Müürsepp             01:10:25 18:36:01   01:56 13  03:09 13  04:57  8  08:50  7  11:27  7  16:43 10  20:17 10  25:17 11  27:55 11  32:48 11  34:52 11  36:39 11  39:07 11  42:34 11  44:27 11  47:05 11  49:52 11  51:14 11  54:10 10  56:50 10  60:43 10  68:13 12  70:25 12 01:10:25
    2491 Tammed                    PRUUN          01:56 13  01:13 11  01:48  7  03:53  6  02:37 10  05:16 12  03:34 15  05:00 16  02:38 18  04:53 14  02:04 11  01:47 13  02:28  8  03:27 12  01:53 11  02:38 14  02:47  2  01:22  6  02:56 13  02:40 13  03:53  8  07:30 22  02:12 13
                                                  00:22     00:12     00:06     00:17     00:02     01:05     00:57     01:35     01:21     01:29     00:28     00:31     00:18     00:39     00:23     00:58     00:04     00:15     00:43     00:36     00:35     04:05     00:30   
13. Kristian Pilbas           01:11:57 17:43:18   02:03 15  03:23 17  05:44 16  11:02 19  13:51 17  19:15 16  22:42 13  27:32 14  29:33 12  34:05 12  36:32 13  38:37 12  41:50 14  46:18 15  48:39 15  51:45 15  55:21 15  56:51 15  60:29 15  62:49 15  66:35 15  70:14 14  71:57 13 01:11:57
    5574                           PRUUN          02:03 15  01:20 18  02:21 19  05:18 18  02:49 13  05:24 13  03:27 13  04:50 12  02:01 13  04:32 11  02:27 18  02:05 16  03:13 18  04:28 20  02:21 17  03:06 19  03:36 15  01:30 10  03:38 18  02:20  2  03:46  5  03:39  4  01:43  2
                                                  00:29     00:19     00:39     01:42     00:14     01:13     00:50     01:25     00:44     01:08     00:51     00:49     01:03     01:40     00:51     01:26     00:53     00:23     01:25     00:16     00:28     00:14     00:01   
14. Leonid Malikov            01:12:17 19:02:12   01:50 10  03:03 10  05:00 11  09:48 11  12:53 12  17:38 11  22:50 14  27:29 13  29:49 14  35:24 14  37:21 14  39:20 15  41:57 15  45:30 14  47:12 13  49:29 12  53:38 14  55:03 14  57:27 12  61:19 14  65:18 14  69:37 13  72:17 14 01:12:17
   14597 CoxArt                    PRUUN          01:50 10  01:13 11  01:57 10  04:48 14  03:05 17  04:45  8  05:12 22  04:39 11  02:20 14  05:35 17  01:57  8  01:59 15  02:37 11  03:33 13  01:42  7  02:17  7  04:09 18  01:25  8  02:24  5  03:52 21  03:59 13  04:19 10  02:40 20
                                                  00:16     00:12     00:15     01:12     00:30     00:34     02:35     01:14     01:03     02:11     00:21     00:43     00:27     00:45     00:12     00:37     01:26     00:18     00:11     01:48     00:41     00:54     00:58   
15. Tarmo Maiste              01:13:02 18:38:38   01:36  2  03:02  9  05:00 11  09:54 13  12:56 13  18:43 14  21:44 12  26:43 12  29:46 13  34:12 13  36:25 12  38:57 13  41:39 12  45:01 12  47:33 14  50:09 14  53:07 13  54:49 13  57:28 13  61:12 13  65:08 13  70:32 15  73:02 15 01:13:02
   25298                           PRUUN          01:36  2  01:26 21  01:58 12  04:54 15  03:02 16  05:47 17  03:01  8  04:59 15  03:03 20  04:26 10  02:13 14  02:32 17  02:42 12  03:22  9  02:32 20  02:36 13  02:58  8  01:42 15  02:39 10  03:44 19  03:56  9  05:24 18  02:30 18
                                                  00:02     00:25     00:16     01:18     00:27     01:36     00:24     01:34     01:46     01:02     00:37     01:16     00:32     00:34     01:02     00:56     00:15     00:35     00:26     01:40     00:38     01:59     00:48   
16. Ivo Miller                01:14:08 16:59:51   02:05 18  03:16 15  05:23 15  16:17 23  19:15 23  24:58 20  28:31 20  32:52 20  34:34 20  39:07 18  41:08 18  42:47 18  45:29 18  49:19 17  51:19 17  53:58 17  56:46 16  58:28 16  60:59 16  63:32 16  67:32 16  72:14 16  74:08 16 01:14:08
   16565 Koop                      PRUUN          02:05 18  01:11  8  02:07 14  10:54 23  02:58 15  05:43 16  03:33 14  04:21 10  01:42  8  04:33 12  02:01 10  01:39  8  02:42 12  03:50 15  02:00 14  02:39 15  02:48  3  01:42 15  02:31  8  02:33  7  04:00 14  04:42 14  01:54  7
                                                  00:31     00:10     00:25     07:18     00:23     01:32     00:56     00:56     00:25     01:09     00:25     00:23     00:32     01:02     00:30     00:59     00:05     00:35     00:18     00:29     00:42     01:17     00:12   
17. Argo Sikk                 01:15:56 17:50:05   01:49  9  02:58  6  04:57  8  08:55  8  11:52  9  20:38 18  24:15 18  29:48 18  31:28 17  36:37 17  39:01 16  40:55 16  44:05 16  48:03 16  49:52 16  52:58 16  57:52 17  59:30 17  61:54 17  65:07 17  70:16 17  73:58 17  75:56 17 01:15:56
   19828 DokDok                    PRUUN          01:49  9  01:09  6  01:59 13  03:58  8  02:57 14  08:46 21  03:37 16  05:33 18  01:40  7  05:09 16  02:24 17  01:54 14  03:10 16  03:58 16  01:49 10  03:06 19  04:54 21  01:38 12  02:24  5  03:13 17  05:09 21  03:42  6  01:58 10
                                                  00:15     00:08     00:17     00:22     00:22     04:35     01:00     02:08     00:23     01:45     00:48     00:38     01:00     01:10     00:19     01:26     02:11     00:31     00:11     01:09     01:51     00:17     00:16   
18. Merili Palu               01:18:39 17:01:25   02:31 22  03:46 21  06:16 19  10:48 16  13:17 14  18:42 13  22:59 15  27:53 15  30:22 15  36:25 16  39:11 17  41:57 17  45:05 17  50:07 18  52:29 18  55:28 18  59:38 18  61:17 18  64:28 18  67:07 18  71:43 18  76:10 18  78:39 18 01:18:39
   15905 SRD                       PRUUN          02:31 22  01:15 15  02:30 20  04:32 13  02:29  8  05:25 14  04:17 17  04:54 13  02:29 17  06:03 20  02:46 19  02:46 20  03:08 15  05:02 21  02:22 18  02:59 16  04:10 19  01:39 13  03:11 14  02:39 12  04:36 19  04:27 12  02:29 17
                                                  00:57     00:14     00:48     00:56    -00:06     01:14     01:40     01:29     01:12     02:39     01:10     01:30     00:58     02:14     00:52     01:19     01:27     00:32     00:58     00:35     01:18     01:02     00:47   
19. Lennart Komp              01:20:37 17:56:07   02:23 21  03:37 18  05:45 17  10:44 15  14:09 18  21:26 19  26:13 19  31:08 19  34:33 19  41:41 20  44:49 20  47:22 20  51:08 20  54:53 20  56:59 20  59:18 20  62:35 20  64:23 19  67:44 19  70:54 19  74:52 19  78:32 19  80:37 19 01:20:37
   19948                           PRUUN          02:23 21  01:14 13  02:08 15  04:59 16  03:25 18  07:17 19  04:47 20  04:55 14  03:25 21  07:08 22  03:08 21  02:33 18  03:46 20  03:45 14  02:06 16  02:19  8  03:17 13  01:48 18  03:21 15  03:10 16  03:58 11  03:40  5  02:05 11
                                                  00:49     00:13     00:26     01:23     00:50     03:06     02:10     01:30     02:08     03:44     01:32     01:17     01:36     00:57     00:36     00:39     00:34     00:41     01:08     01:06     00:40     00:15     00:23   
20. Sergey Seleznev           01:24:05 17:35:27   02:44 23  04:00 23  06:18 20  10:41 14  13:25 16  19:00 15  23:42 17  29:42 17  34:26 18  40:08 19  42:23 19  45:01 19  48:12 19  52:33 19  54:58 19  57:59 19  62:32 19  64:36 20  68:40 20  72:00 20  76:50 20  81:47 20  84:05 20 01:24:05
   24830 SRD                       PRUUN          02:44 23  01:16 16  02:18 18  04:23 11  02:44 12  05:35 15  04:42 19  06:00 21  04:44 22  05:42 18  02:15 15  02:38 19  03:11 17  04:21 19  02:25 19  03:01 17  04:33 20  02:04 20  04:04 21  03:20 18  04:50 20  04:57 16  02:18 14
                                                  01:10     00:15     00:36     00:47     00:09     01:24     02:05     02:35     03:27     02:18     00:39     01:22     01:01     01:33     00:55     01:21     01:50     00:57     01:51     01:16     01:32     01:32     00:36   
21. Raili Nugin               01:36:15 16:58:35   02:03 15  03:42 19  05:57 18  12:38 20  16:24 20  30:21 23  34:43 22  40:33 22  42:56 22  48:39 22  52:04 22  55:33 22  59:24 22  63:41 21  66:16 21  70:06 21  73:54 21  76:06 21  80:27 21  84:17 21  88:35 21  93:55 21  96:15 21 01:36:15
   24175                           PRUUN          02:03 15  01:39 23  02:15 17  06:41 21  03:46 20  13:57 23  04:22 18  05:50 20  02:23 15  05:43 19  03:25 22  03:29 22  03:51 22  04:17 18  02:35 21  03:50 21  03:48 16  02:12 21  04:21 22  03:50 20  04:18 16  05:20 17  02:20 15
                                                  00:29     00:38     00:33     03:05     01:11     09:46     01:45     02:25     01:06     02:19     01:49     02:13     01:41     01:29     01:05     02:10     01:05     01:05     02:08     01:46     01:00     01:55     00:38   
22. Ivi Õunapuu               01:45:28 16:20:42   02:17 19  03:48 22  06:21 21  13:09 22  17:17 22  25:48 21  31:14 21  37:32 21  40:16 21  46:38 21  50:24 21  53:56 21  57:43 21  64:21 22  67:11 22  72:29 22  77:58 22  80:14 22  84:53 22  89:54 22  95:19 22 102:18 22 105:28 22 01:45:28
   15395 Okas                      PRUUN          02:17 19  01:31 22  02:33 21  06:48 22  04:08 22  08:31 20  05:26 23  06:18 23  02:44 19  06:22 21  03:46 23  03:32 23  03:47 21  06:38 22  02:50 22  05:18 23  05:29 22  02:16 22  04:39 23  05:01 22  05:25 22  06:59 21  03:10 22
                                                  00:43     00:30     00:51     03:12     01:33     04:20     02:49     02:53     01:27     02:58     02:10     02:16     01:37     03:50     01:20     03:38     02:46     01:09     02:26     02:57     02:07     03:34     01:28   
23. Aleksander Hlebnikov      02:02:38 16:39:04   02:18 20  03:43 20  06:30 22  12:43 21  16:32 21  30:10 22  34:59 23  41:00 23  45:51 23  54:49 23  57:55 23  60:57 23  65:44 23  73:34 23  76:33 23  81:33 23  89:52 23  92:21 23  96:03 23 101:21 23 108:26 23 114:04 23 122:38 23 02:02:38
    4704 VHM                       PRUUN          02:18 20  01:25 20  02:47 22  06:13 20  03:49 21  13:38 22  04:49 21  06:01 22  04:51 23  08:58 23  03:06 20  03:02 21  04:47 23  07:50 23  02:59 23  05:00 22  08:19 23  02:29 23  03:42 19  05:18 23  07:05 23  05:38 20  08:34 23
                                                  00:44     00:24     01:05     02:37     01:14     09:27     02:12     02:36     03:34     05:34     01:30     01:46     02:37     05:02     01:29     03:20     05:36     01:22     01:29     03:14     03:47     02:13     06:52   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     01:00     01:28     03:35     02:02     03:59     02:37     03:25     01:17     03:24     01:35     01:16     02:05     02:48     01:30     01:40     02:43     01:07     02:01     02:04     03:18     03:25     01:42   00:51:35

PUNANE Rada (2): 18 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)   9.( 59)  10.( 68)  11.( 44)  12.( 43)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 61)  16.( 49)  17.( 40)  18.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Klaar               00:50:17 17:47:59   01:52  6  03:04  3  04:38  1  08:45  1  11:06  1  13:20  1  16:40  1  20:06  1  23:12  1  25:06  1  26:52  1  28:45  1  32:23  2  35:04  1  37:24  1  40:21  1  44:16  1  48:31  2  50:17  1 00:50:17
    1143 Mercury                   PUNANE         01:52  6  01:12  4  01:34  1  04:07  1  02:21  3  02:14 17  03:20  1  03:26  7  03:06  4  01:54  2  01:46  9  01:53  4  03:38  7  02:41  5  02:20  2  02:57  6  03:55  4  04:15  6  01:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sven-Erik Rebane          00:50:35 17:22:33   02:05 13  03:57 22  06:47 26  11:53 20  14:03 11  15:45  9  19:45  9  22:41  8  25:44  7  27:56  7  29:14  6  30:51  4  33:47  3  36:13  3  38:27  3  41:01  2  44:43  2  48:27  1  50:35  2 00:50:35
    6863 Orvand                    PUNANE         02:05 13  01:52 31  02:50 25  05:06 13  02:10  1  01:42  4  04:00 10  02:56  1  03:03  2  02:12  7  01:18  1  01:37  1  02:56  1  02:26  2  02:14  1  02:34  1  03:42  1  03:44  2  02:08  5
                                                  00:13     00:40     01:16     00:59    -00:11    -00:32     00:40    -00:30    -00:03     00:18    -00:28    -00:16    -00:42    -00:15    -00:06    -00:23    -00:13    -00:31     00:22   
 3. Rauno Põldsepp            00:52:17 17:45:16   01:56 10  03:16  9  05:26  8  09:53  5  12:23  4  14:03  4  17:34  3  20:36  3  24:01  3  25:59  3  27:30  3  29:43  3  34:04  4  36:32  4  39:00  4  42:00  4  46:07  4  50:02  3  52:17  3 00:52:17
   13527 Otepää                    PUNANE         01:56 10  01:20  8  02:10 12  04:27  5  02:30  8  01:40  3  03:31  3  03:02  2  03:25  7  01:58  3  01:31  3  02:13  9  04:21 15  02:28  3  02:28  7  03:00  7  04:07  7  03:55  3  02:15 11
                                                  00:04     00:08     00:36     00:20     00:09    -00:34     00:11    -00:24     00:19     00:04    -00:15     00:20     00:43    -00:13     00:08     00:03     00:12    -00:20     00:29   
 4. Vladimir Savinov          00:53:34 15:59:33   01:54  7  03:05  4  05:00  5  10:12  8  12:42  6  14:27  5  18:08  5  21:22  5  25:03  5  27:24  5  29:02  5  31:20  6  35:06  7  38:23  8  40:53  7  43:49  7  47:40  6  51:47  5  53:34  4 00:53:34
    4690 SRD                       PUNANE         01:54  7  01:11  3  01:55  6  05:12 15  02:30  8  01:45  5  03:41  5  03:14  5  03:41  9  02:21  9  01:38  5  02:18 10  03:46  8  03:17 16  02:30  8  02:56  5  03:51  3  04:07  4  01:47  2
                                                  00:02    -00:01     00:21     01:05     00:09    -00:29     00:21    -00:12     00:35     00:27    -00:08     00:25     00:08     00:36     00:10    -00:01    -00:04    -00:08     00:01   
 5. Kalmer Kallasväli         00:54:36 17:20:32   01:36  1  02:56  1  04:47  3  13:40 29  16:06 25  17:59 22  21:43 15  25:11 11  27:57  9  29:45  8  31:08  8  32:46  8  36:02  8  38:17  7  40:37  6  43:11  6  48:15  7  52:42  6  54:36  5 00:54:36
    7249                           PUNANE         01:36  1  01:20  8  01:51  5  08:53 33  02:26  6  01:53 10  03:44  6  03:28  8  02:46  1  01:48  1  01:23  2  01:38  2  03:16  5  02:15  1  02:20  2  02:34  1  05:04 23  04:27  9  01:54  3
                                                 -00:16     00:08     00:17     04:46     00:05    -00:21     00:24     00:02    -00:20    -00:06    -00:23    -00:15    -00:22    -00:26     00:00    -00:23     01:09     00:12     00:08   
 6. Eero Raun                 00:55:31 18:54:32   01:49  3  02:57  2  04:38  1  09:36  3  11:51  2  13:38  2  17:11  2  20:29  2  23:34  2  25:35  2  27:16  2  29:04  2  32:15  1  35:34  2  37:56  2  41:06  3  45:21  3  53:17  7  55:31  6 00:55:31
     759                           PUNANE         01:49  3  01:08  2  01:41  2  04:58 12  02:15  2  01:47  8  03:33  4  03:18  6  03:05  3  02:01  4  01:41  7  01:48  3  03:11  3  03:19 18  02:22  4  03:10  9  04:15  9  07:56 27  02:14  9
                                                 -00:03    -00:04     00:07     00:51    -00:06    -00:27     00:13    -00:08    -00:01     00:07    -00:05    -00:05    -00:27     00:38     00:02     00:13     00:20     03:41     00:28   
 7. Pearu Kuusk               00:56:53 17:32:43   01:49  3  03:18 10  05:24  7  09:44  4  12:21  3  13:55  3  17:44  4  20:51  4  24:15  4  26:47  4  28:21  4  30:54  5  34:08  5  37:16  5  39:40  5  42:31  5  46:36  5  50:13  4  56:53  7 00:56:53
   11922 Tartu                     PUNANE         01:49  3  01:29 19  02:06 10  04:20  2  02:37 10  01:34  1  03:49  8  03:07  4  03:24  6  02:32 15  01:34  4  02:33 15  03:14  4  03:08 10  02:24  5  02:51  3  04:05  6  03:37  1  06:40 32
                                                 -00:03     00:17     00:32     00:13     00:16    -00:40     00:29    -00:19     00:18     00:38    -00:12     00:40    -00:24     00:27     00:04    -00:06     00:10    -00:38     04:54   
 8. Raiko Tutt                01:00:19 16:53:54   02:27 24  03:28 14  05:48 13  10:13  9  14:10 12  15:48 10  19:15  7  22:17  7  25:40  6  27:51  6  29:29  7  31:40  7  34:49  6  37:23  6  43:01  8  45:55  8  50:42  8  55:39  8  60:19  8 01:00:19
   21557 Norma                     PUNANE         02:27 24  01:01  1  02:20 14  04:25  4  03:57 26  01:38  2  03:27  2  03:02  2  03:23  5  02:11  6  01:38  5  02:11  6  03:09  2  02:34  4  05:38 33  02:54  4  04:47 16  04:57 13  04:40 30
                                                  00:35    -00:11     00:46     00:18     01:36    -00:36     00:07    -00:24     00:17     00:17    -00:08     00:18    -00:29    -00:07     03:18    -00:03     00:52     00:42     02:54   
 9. Matti Betlem              01:00:59 17:50:11   01:55  8  03:14  7  05:39 11  10:20 10  12:42  6  15:12  7  19:28  8  23:13  9  28:07 10  30:25 11  32:31 11  35:02 11  39:27 11  42:43 11  45:32 10  48:53  9  53:29  9  58:50 10  60:59  9 01:00:59
    1859 JOKA                      PUNANE         01:55  8  01:19  7  02:25 16  04:41  9  02:22  4  02:30 23  04:16 11  03:45 11  04:54 19  02:18  8  02:06 25  02:31 13  04:25 16  03:16 14  02:49 15  03:21 11  04:36 14  05:21 17  02:09  6
                                                  00:03     00:07     00:51     00:34     00:01     00:16     00:56     00:19     01:48     00:24     00:20     00:38     00:47     00:35     00:29     00:24     00:41     01:06     00:23   
10. Veikko Tamlak             01:01:12 18:47:07   02:09 17  03:30 15  05:36 10  11:06 14  13:32  9  15:51 11  20:45 11  25:15 12  29:23 13  32:19 14  34:02 13  36:22 13  39:56 12  43:12 13  45:59 11  49:44 12  53:56 12  58:08  9  61:12 10 01:01:12
    1053 Kape                      PUNANE         02:09 17  01:21 10  02:06 10  05:30 19  02:26  6  02:19 20  04:54 20  04:30 20  04:08 14  02:56 23  01:43  8  02:20 11  03:34  6  03:16 14  02:47 13  03:45 18  04:12  8  04:12  5  03:04 26
                                                  00:17     00:09     00:32     01:23     00:05     00:05     01:34     01:04     01:02     01:02    -00:03     00:27    -00:04     00:35     00:27     00:48     00:17    -00:03     01:18   
11. Madis Tuulpärg            01:02:20 16:22:04   02:42 30  04:04 27  06:09 16  10:49 12  13:57 10  16:11 12  21:02 12  25:25 14  28:59 12  31:56 12  33:48 12  36:00 12  40:09 13  42:54 12  45:21  9  49:29 11  53:58 13  60:01 13  62:20 11 01:02:20
    6467                           PUNANE         02:42 30  01:22 11  02:05  9  04:40  8  03:08 15  02:14 17  04:51 18  04:23 18  03:34  8  02:57 24  01:52 12  02:12  8  04:09 11  02:45  6  02:27  6  04:08 24  04:29 11  06:03 22  02:19 14
                                                  00:50     00:10     00:31     00:33     00:47     00:00     01:31     00:57     00:28     01:03     00:06     00:19     00:31     00:04     00:07     01:11     00:34     01:48     00:33   
12. Alo Süvari                01:02:44 18:53:15   01:55  8  03:08  6  06:24 20  10:44 11  13:09  8  15:02  6  18:46  6  22:16  6  27:36  8  30:03  9  31:54  9  34:41 10  38:51  9  41:46  9  46:23 13  49:25 10  53:29  9  59:55 12  62:44 12 01:02:44
    5970                           PUNANE         01:55  8  01:13  5  03:16 31  04:20  2  02:25  5  01:53 10  03:44  6  03:30  9  05:20 24  02:27 12  01:51 11  02:47 22  04:10 12  02:55  7  04:37 29  03:02  8  04:04  5  06:26 23  02:49 25
                                                  00:03     00:01     01:42     00:13     00:04    -00:21     00:24     00:04     02:14     00:33     00:05     00:54     00:32     00:14     02:17     00:05     00:09     02:11     01:03   
13. Kalev Ruberg              01:02:58 16:14:53   02:32 26  03:54 21  05:55 14  12:09 21  14:53 14  16:39 13  21:24 13  25:18 13  30:17 15  32:40 15  34:42 15  36:48 14  40:58 14  43:56 14  46:46 14  50:42 15  55:57 15  60:46 14  62:58 13 01:02:58
     423 Saku OK                   PUNANE         02:32 26  01:22 11  02:01  8  06:14 28  02:44 11  01:46  6  04:45 15  03:54 14  04:59 20  02:23 11  02:02 23  02:06  5  04:10 12  02:58  8  02:50 16  03:56 21  05:15 26  04:49 11  02:12  8
                                                  00:40     00:10     00:27     02:07     00:23    -00:28     01:25     00:28     01:53     00:29     00:16     00:13     00:32     00:17     00:30     00:59     01:20     00:34     00:26   
14. Anneli Rämmann            01:04:59 16:37:35   03:02 32  04:32 30  06:57 28  12:18 24  15:11 17  17:23 15  22:16 16  26:40 16  30:46 16  33:17 16  35:05 16  37:25 16  41:57 16  45:19 16  48:07 16  51:37 16  57:22 16  62:44 15  64:59 14 01:04:59
    8644 Koop                      PUNANE         03:02 32  01:30 20  02:25 16  05:21 18  02:53 13  02:12 16  04:53 19  04:24 19  04:06 12  02:31 14  01:48 10  02:20 11  04:32 18  03:22 19  02:48 14  03:30 15  05:45 27  05:22 18  02:15 11
                                                  01:10     00:18     00:51     01:14     00:32    -00:02     01:33     00:58     01:00     00:37     00:02     00:27     00:54     00:41     00:28     00:33     01:50     01:07     00:29   
15. Viljar Vainola            01:06:57 16:29:45   02:23 23  03:57 22  06:47 26  12:48 27  15:56 24  18:24 24  23:05 19  26:53 17  31:12 17  33:49 17  35:45 17  38:21 17  42:36 17  46:19 17  49:10 17  54:21 17  59:34 17  64:28 16  66:57 15 01:06:57
    1698 Mercury                   PUNANE         02:23 23  01:34 24  02:50 25  06:01 27  03:08 15  02:28 22  04:41 14  03:48 13  04:19 15  02:37 17  01:56 17  02:36 18  04:15 14  03:43 25  02:51 17  05:11 29  05:13 25  04:54 12  02:29 19
                                                  00:31     00:22     01:16     01:54     00:47     00:14     01:21     00:22     01:13     00:43     00:10     00:43     00:37     01:02     00:31     02:14     01:18     00:39     00:43   
16. Urmo Mäeorg               01:07:09 18:31:54   02:07 15  03:35 18  06:15 17  10:50 13  15:41 22  17:32 16  21:28 14  25:36 15  29:57 14  32:18 13  34:13 14  36:49 15  41:23 15  44:37 15  47:12 15  50:34 14  55:07 14  59:28 11  67:09 16 01:07:09
    9488 Puukool                   PUNANE         02:07 15  01:28 18  02:40 23  04:35  6  04:51 29  01:51  9  03:56  9  04:08 16  04:21 16  02:21  9  01:55 16  02:36 18  04:34 20  03:14 12  02:35 10  03:22 12  04:33 13  04:21  7  07:41 33
                                                  00:15     00:16     01:06     00:28     02:30    -00:23     00:36     00:42     01:15     00:27     00:09     00:43     00:56     00:33     00:15     00:25     00:38     00:06     05:55   
17. Indrek Peil               01:09:01 18:29:56   01:36  1  03:07  5  04:56  4  09:34  2  12:30  5  15:44  8  20:11 10  24:17 10  28:13 11  30:18 10  32:11 10  34:22  9  39:21 10  42:19 10  46:12 12  49:48 13  53:36 11  66:34 17  69:01 17 01:09:01
    8441 Head Arhitektid OÜ        PUNANE         01:36  1  01:31 21  01:49  3  04:38  7  02:56 14  03:14 31  04:27 12  04:06 15  03:56 10  02:05  5  01:53 14  02:11  6  04:59 24  02:58  8  03:53 26  03:36 16  03:48  2  12:58 33  02:27 16
                                                 -00:16     00:19     00:15     00:31     00:35     01:00     01:07     00:40     00:50     00:11     00:07     00:18     01:21     00:17     01:33     00:39    -00:07     08:43     00:41   
18. Rein Hanstein             01:10:05 16:13:58   06:10 33  07:46 33  10:21 33  15:39 33  18:26 29  21:09 29  26:37 29  31:39 29  36:12 28  38:50 28  40:54 28  43:45 27  47:52 27  51:09 27  53:40 25  57:04 22  61:58 21  67:48 18  70:05 18 01:10:05
    3277 Okas                      PUNANE         06:10 33  01:36 26  02:35 21  05:18 17  02:47 12  02:43 28  05:28 24  05:02 25  04:33 18  02:38 18  02:04 24  02:51 25  04:07 10  03:17 16  02:31  9  03:24 13  04:54 19  05:50 20  02:17 13
                                                  04:18     00:24     01:01     01:11     00:26     00:29     02:08     01:36     01:27     00:44     00:18     00:58     00:29     00:36     00:11     00:27     00:59     01:35     00:31   
19. Peep Päll                 01:10:13 16:30:45   01:50  5  03:15  8  05:42 12  11:22 15  14:36 13  18:47 25  23:20 22  28:29 23  32:32 19  35:01 19  36:53 18  40:26 19  44:59 18  48:10 18  51:18 18  54:43 18  61:04 18  67:59 20  70:13 19 01:10:13
    9893                           PUNANE         01:50  5  01:25 15  02:27 18  05:40 22  03:14 19  04:11 33  04:33 13  05:09 27  04:03 11  02:29 13  01:52 12  03:33 29  04:33 19  03:11 11  03:08 19  03:25 14  06:21 29  06:55 24  02:14  9
                                                 -00:02     00:13     00:53     01:33     00:53     01:57     01:13     01:43     00:57     00:35     00:06     01:40     00:55     00:30     00:48     00:28     02:26     02:40     00:28   
20. Mati Karu                 01:10:23 16:01:10   02:11 19  03:44 19  06:21 19  12:10 23  15:21 19  18:05 23  24:09 27  29:01 27  33:07 22  35:56 20  38:35 22  41:18 23  45:18 19  49:00 19  52:17 19  56:43 20  63:26 26  67:50 19  70:23 20 01:10:23
    3520 JOKA                      PUNANE         02:11 19  01:33 23  02:37 22  05:49 26  03:11 17  02:44 29  06:04 28  04:52 21  04:06 12  02:49 21  02:39 30  02:43 21  04:00  9  03:42 24  03:17 22  04:26 27  06:43 30  04:24  8  02:33 20
                                                  00:19     00:21     01:03     01:42     00:50     00:30     02:44     01:26     01:00     00:55     00:53     00:50     00:22     01:01     00:57     01:29     02:48     00:09     00:47   
21. Kristian Esula            01:10:42 18:35:50   02:08 16  03:30 15  05:20  6  10:02  6  16:53 26  18:47 25  23:33 23  28:33 24  33:37 23  36:45 24  38:41 23  41:13 22  46:18 21  49:32 20  53:02 22  56:42 19  61:07 19  68:39 23  70:42 21 01:10:42
   22432                           PUNANE         02:08 16  01:22 11  01:50  4  04:42 11  06:51 33  01:54 12  04:46 16  05:00 24  05:04 21  03:08 28  01:56 17  02:32 14  05:05 25  03:14 12  03:30 24  03:40 17  04:25 10  07:32 26  02:03  4
                                                  00:16     00:10     00:16     00:35     04:30    -00:20     01:26     01:34     01:58     01:14     00:10     00:39     01:27     00:33     01:10     00:43     00:30     03:17     00:17   
22. Sander Tars               01:10:46 17:28:47   02:14 20  03:49 20  06:05 15  11:40 17  15:02 16  17:38 18  22:50 18  28:22 22  34:06 25  37:12 27  39:12 26  42:01 25  46:46 24  50:57 25  54:05 26  58:01 25  62:51 24  68:00 21  70:46 22 01:10:46
   10255 Tartu Suusaklubi          PUNANE         02:14 20  01:35 25  02:16 13  05:35 21  03:22 23  02:36 26  05:12 21  05:32 29  05:44 27  03:06 27  02:00 22  02:49 23  04:45 21  04:11 29  03:08 19  03:56 21  04:50 18  05:09 14  02:46 24
                                                  00:22     00:23     00:42     01:28     01:01     00:22     01:52     02:06     02:38     01:12     00:14     00:56     01:07     01:30     00:48     00:59     00:55     00:54     01:00   
23. Anu-Liis Laar             01:10:58 17:28:43   02:20 21  04:00 24  06:20 18  11:52 19  15:11 17  17:49 21  23:05 19  28:35 25  34:21 27  37:02 26  39:23 27  42:13 26  47:04 26  51:08 26  54:24 27  58:09 26  62:57 25  68:17 22  70:58 23 01:10:58
   18214 TÜ                        PUNANE         02:20 21  01:40 29  02:20 14  05:32 20  03:19 21  02:38 27  05:16 23  05:30 28  05:46 28  02:41 19  02:21 28  02:50 24  04:51 22  04:04 27  03:16 21  03:45 18  04:48 17  05:20 16  02:41 21
                                                  00:28     00:28     00:46     01:25     00:58     00:24     01:56     02:04     02:40     00:47     00:35     00:57     01:13     01:23     00:56     00:48     00:53     01:05     00:55   
24. Tarmo Margat              01:11:22 18:35:47   02:09 17  03:31 17  05:28  9  10:09  7  16:58 27  18:52 27  23:40 24  28:46 26  34:13 26  36:57 25  38:53 25  41:28 24  46:19 22  49:47 22  53:11 24  57:02 21  61:31 20  68:56 24  71:22 24 01:11:22
   25651 KitmanThulema             PUNANE         02:09 17  01:22 11  01:57  7  04:41  9  06:49 32  01:54 12  04:48 17  05:06 26  05:27 25  02:44 20  01:56 17  02:35 17  04:51 22  03:28 20  03:24 23  03:51 20  04:29 11  07:25 25  02:26 15
                                                  00:17     00:10     00:23     00:34     04:28    -00:20     01:28     01:40     02:21     00:50     00:10     00:42     01:13     00:47     01:04     00:54     00:34     03:10     00:40   
25. Siim Liivand              01:12:28 16:11:31   02:22 22  04:00 24  06:29 23  11:44 18  14:59 15  17:16 14  22:31 17  27:24 18  31:52 18  34:54 18  37:06 19  40:07 18  45:31 20  49:40 21  52:43 20  59:47 27  64:27 27  70:17 25  72:28 25 01:12:28
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            PUNANE         02:22 22  01:38 28  02:29 20  05:15 16  03:15 20  02:17 19  05:15 22  04:53 23  04:28 17  03:02 25  02:12 26  03:01 27  05:24 27  04:09 28  03:03 18  07:04 33  04:40 15  05:50 20  02:11  7
                                                  00:30     00:26     00:55     01:08     00:54     00:03     01:55     01:27     01:22     01:08     00:26     01:08     01:46     01:28     00:43     04:07     00:45     01:35     00:25   
26. Peep Koppel               01:13:02 18:20:58   02:28 25  04:00 24  06:28 22  12:09 21  15:29 20  17:34 17  23:10 21  28:02 21  33:42 24  36:31 23  38:44 24  44:04 28  48:30 28  52:08 28  55:47 28  59:53 28  65:03 28  70:18 26  73:02 26 01:13:02
     456 Koop                      PUNANE         02:28 25  01:32 22  02:28 19  05:41 23  03:20 22  02:05 15  05:36 26  04:52 21  05:40 26  02:49 21  02:13 27  05:20 33  04:26 17  03:38 21  03:39 25  04:06 23  05:10 24  05:15 15  02:44 22
                                                  00:36     00:20     00:54     01:34     00:59    -00:09     02:16     01:26     02:34     00:55     00:27     03:27     00:48     00:57     01:19     01:09     01:15     01:00     00:58   
27. Klaire Kuusk              01:13:11 17:05:03   01:59 11  03:24 12  06:45 24  12:29 25  15:40 21  17:38 18  23:45 25  27:32 19  32:51 20  36:02 21  38:00 20  40:36 20  46:45 23  50:23 23  52:59 21  57:22 23  62:23 22  70:43 27  73:11 27 01:13:11
   30261 Tallinn                   PUNANE         01:59 11  01:25 15  03:21 33  05:44 24  03:11 17  01:58 14  06:07 29  03:47 12  05:19 23  03:11 30  01:58 20  02:36 18  06:09 29  03:38 21  02:36 12  04:23 26  05:01 21  08:20 28  02:28 18
                                                  00:07     00:13     01:47     01:37     00:50    -00:16     02:47     00:21     02:13     01:17     00:12     00:43     02:31     00:57     00:16     01:26     01:06     04:05     00:42   
28. Ott Rakkaselg             01:13:15 17:05:06   02:00 12  03:26 13  06:45 24  12:30 26  15:52 23  17:38 18  24:01 26  27:41 20  32:56 21  36:04 22  38:02 21  40:36 20  46:49 25  50:28 24  53:03 23  57:23 24  62:25 23  70:48 28  73:15 28 01:13:15
    1920 HOK                       PUNANE         02:00 12  01:26 17  03:19 32  05:45 25  03:22 23  01:46  6  06:23 31  03:40 10  05:15 22  03:08 28  01:58 20  02:34 16  06:13 30  03:39 23  02:35 10  04:20 25  05:02 22  08:23 29  02:27 16
                                                  00:08     00:14     01:45     01:38     01:01    -00:28     03:03     00:14     02:09     01:14     00:12     00:41     02:35     00:58     00:15     01:23     01:07     04:08     00:41   
29. Piret Uurimäe             01:19:49 16:46:12   02:05 13  03:20 11  06:27 21  11:35 16  18:13 28  20:45 28  26:30 28  30:41 28  38:30 29  41:05 29  42:58 29  45:57 29  52:37 29  56:27 29  61:22 29  64:39 29  69:34 29  74:10 29  79:49 29 01:19:49
   25164 Telia SK                  PUNANE         02:05 13  01:15  6  03:07 29  05:08 14  06:38 31  02:32 24  05:45 27  04:11 17  07:49 33  02:35 16  01:53 14  02:59 26  06:40 31  03:50 26  04:55 30  03:17 10  04:55 20  04:36 10  05:39 31
                                                  00:13     00:03     01:33     01:01     04:17     00:18     02:25     00:45     04:43     00:41     00:07     01:06     03:02     01:09     02:35     00:20     01:00     00:21     03:53   
30. Matis Märtson             01:27:18 16:51:23   03:00 31  04:42 32  07:41 31  14:52 30  18:28 30  21:14 30  27:37 30  34:30 30  40:48 30  43:53 30  47:00 30  50:53 30  56:29 30  61:00 30  65:23 30  71:20 30  78:55 31  84:33 30  87:18 30 01:27:18
   14771 SA TLH                    PUNANE         03:00 31  01:42 30  02:59 28  07:11 30  03:36 25  02:46 30  06:23 31  06:53 30  06:18 29  03:05 26  03:07 31  03:53 30  05:36 28  04:31 31  04:23 28  05:57 30  07:35 31  05:38 19  02:45 23
                                                  01:08     00:30     01:25     03:04     01:15     00:32     03:03     03:27     03:12     01:11     01:21     02:00     01:58     01:50     02:03     03:00     03:40     01:23     00:59   
31. Maari Idnurm              01:29:18 16:43:46   02:36 29  04:13 28  07:02 29  13:32 28  19:48 33  23:14 33  28:46 33  37:03 33  43:40 31  46:59 31  49:26 31  52:41 31  58:02 31  62:13 31  66:32 31  71:27 31  77:15 30  86:02 31  89:18 31 01:29:18
     526 TON                       PUNANE         02:36 29  01:37 27  02:49 24  06:30 29  06:16 30  03:26 32  05:32 25  08:17 31  06:37 30  03:19 31  02:27 29  03:15 28  05:21 26  04:11 29  04:19 27  04:55 28  05:48 28  08:47 30  03:16 27
                                                  00:44     00:25     01:15     02:23     03:55     01:12     02:12     04:51     03:31     01:25     00:41     01:22     01:43     01:30     01:59     01:58     01:53     04:32     01:30   
32. Kardo Kutti               01:44:28 16:45:05   02:33 27  04:34 31  07:29 30  15:21 31  19:21 31  21:45 31  28:01 31  36:34 31  44:12 33  48:41 33  52:03 33  56:13 32  64:42 32  70:17 33  75:50 33  81:52 33  91:40 32 101:07 32 104:28 32 01:44:28
   27055                           PUNANE         02:33 27  02:01 33  02:55 27  07:52 32  04:00 28  02:24 21  06:16 30  08:33 33  07:38 32  04:29 33  03:22 32  04:10 31  08:29 32  05:35 33  05:33 31  06:02 32  09:48 32  09:27 31  03:21 28
                                                  00:41     00:49     01:21     03:45     01:39     00:10     02:56     05:07     04:32     02:35     01:36     02:17     04:51     02:54     03:13     03:05     05:53     05:12     01:35   
33. Elina Kutti               01:44:51 16:45:06   02:34 28  04:31 29  07:41 31  15:26 32  19:23 32  21:58 32  28:28 32  36:45 32  43:54 32  48:11 32  51:50 32  56:17 33  64:46 33  70:14 32  75:48 32  81:48 32  91:42 33 101:20 33 104:51 33 01:44:51
    9637 Harju KEK                 PUNANE         02:34 28  01:57 32  03:10 30  07:45 31  03:57 26  02:35 25  06:30 33  08:17 31  07:09 31  04:17 32  03:39 33  04:27 32  08:29 32  05:28 32  05:34 32  06:00 31  09:54 33  09:38 32  03:31 29
                                                  00:42     00:45     01:36     03:38     01:36     00:21     03:10     04:51     04:03     02:23     01:53     02:34     04:51     02:47     03:14     03:03     05:59     05:23     01:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:01     01:34     04:07     02:10     01:34     03:20     02:56     02:46     01:48     01:18     01:37     02:56     02:15     02:14     02:34     03:42     03:37     01:46   00:44:51

ORANZ Rada (3): 13 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 47)   6.( 46)   7.( 44)   8.( 68)   9.( 61)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 40)  13.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Neeme Kalda               00:36:15 18:10:51   02:06  2  05:25  2  07:49  2  09:17  2  11:43  1  13:55  2  16:09  1  17:54  1  21:26  1  22:16  1  24:49  1  29:51  1  34:33  1  36:15  1 00:36:15
    6828 Okas                      ORANZ          02:06  2  03:19  2  02:24  2  01:28  1  02:26  2  02:12  7  02:14  1  01:45  3  03:32  2  00:50  5  02:33  1  05:02 10  04:42  3  01:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vahur Pajomägi            00:42:05 18:44:18   02:16  3  05:45  3  08:23  4  10:11  4  12:36  4  14:45  4  17:29  3  19:42  4  23:49  4  26:53  4  30:31  4  35:05  4  39:29  2  42:05  2 00:42:05
    9022                           ORANZ          02:16  3  03:29  3  02:38  4  01:48  4  02:25  1  02:09  4  02:44  5  02:13 12  04:07  4  03:04 30  03:38 12  04:34  6  04:24  1  02:36 12
                                                  00:10     00:10     00:14     00:20    -00:01    -00:03     00:30     00:28     00:35     02:14     01:05    -00:28    -00:18     00:54   
 3. Marko Süld                00:43:25 16:54:23   02:22  4  05:53  4  08:17  3  09:47  3  12:21  3  14:36  3  17:06  2  18:43  2  22:42  2  23:34  2  27:04  3  33:34  3  40:07  3  43:25  3 00:43:25
    8818 HOK                       ORANZ          02:22  4  03:31  4  02:24  2  01:30  2  02:34  3  02:15  8  02:30  2  01:37  2  03:59  3  00:52  7  03:30  9  06:30 25  06:33 20  03:18 27
                                                  00:16     00:12     00:00     00:02     00:08     00:03     00:16    -00:08     00:27     00:02     00:57     01:28     01:51     01:36   
 4. Maria Novokovich          00:43:38 16:32:01   02:32  9  06:19  6  09:24  6  11:23  6  15:58  9  18:41  8  21:35  8  23:30  7  27:51  7  28:45  7  31:54  7  36:20  6  40:52  4  43:38  4 00:43:38
   24831 SRD                       ORANZ          02:32  9  03:47  7  03:05  6  01:59  8  04:35 26  02:43 17  02:54  8  01:55  4  04:21  5  00:54 10  03:09  5  04:26  2  04:32  2  02:46 19
                                                  00:26     00:28     00:41     00:31     02:09     00:31     00:40     00:10     00:49     00:04     00:36    -00:36    -00:10     01:04   
 5. Heino Rebane              00:43:45 17:16:45   02:24  6  06:47 10  10:03 10  12:30 10  15:41  7  17:44  6  20:46  6  22:41  6  27:33  6  28:30  6  31:35  6  36:05  5  41:32  5  43:45  5 00:43:45
    9038 Orvand                    ORANZ          02:24  6  04:23 14  03:16 10  02:27 16  03:11 11  02:03  2  03:02 11  01:55  4  04:52 12  00:57 13  03:05  3  04:30  3  05:27 10  02:13  3
                                                  00:18     01:04     00:52     00:59     00:45    -00:09     00:48     00:10     01:20     00:07     00:32    -00:32     00:45     00:31   
 6. Andreas Tähnas            00:45:26 18:19:16   02:34 11  08:12 25  11:44 19  13:40 17  16:50 14  18:58 12  21:41  9  23:39  8  28:02  8  29:29  8  32:55  8  37:51  9  42:48  7  45:26  6 00:45:26
   23079 JOKA                      ORANZ          02:34 11  05:38 29  03:32 17  01:56  7  03:10 10  02:08  3  02:43  4  01:58  6  04:23  6  01:27 26  03:26  8  04:56  9  04:57  5  02:38 15
                                                  00:28     02:19     01:08     00:28     00:44    -00:04     00:29     00:13     00:51     00:37     00:53    -00:06     00:15     00:56   
 7. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   00:45:56 16:59:37   02:38 12  06:31  9  09:38  7  11:43  7  14:54  5  17:05  5  20:10  5  22:33  5  27:04  5  27:54  5  31:32  5  37:32  7  42:18  6  45:56  7 00:45:56
    6238 SRD                       ORANZ          02:38 12  03:53  8  03:07  8  02:05 10  03:11 11  02:11  6  03:05 13  02:23 18  04:31  7  00:50  5  03:38 12  06:00 22  04:46  4  03:38 32
                                                  00:32     00:34     00:43     00:37     00:45    -00:01     00:51     00:38     00:59     00:00     01:05     00:58     00:04     01:56   
 8. Allan Aim                 00:46:21 16:27:11   02:05  1  05:03  1  07:24  1  09:03  1  11:49  2  13:27  1  18:03  4  19:35  3  22:59  3  23:40  3  26:48  2  30:07  2  44:28  8  46:21  8 00:46:21
   29847 TÜASK                     ORANZ          02:05  1  02:58  1  02:21  1  01:39  3  02:46  4  01:38  1  04:36 32  01:32  1  03:24  1  00:41  1  03:08  4  03:19  1  14:21 35  01:53  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:21    -00:03     00:11     00:20    -00:34     02:22    -00:13    -00:08    -00:09     00:35    -01:43     09:39     00:11   
 9. Mait Balitski             00:48:18 18:50:55   02:38 12  06:23  7  09:42  8  12:12  9  15:46  8  19:50 16  23:22 16  25:38 16  30:58 14  32:09 14  35:40 15  40:20 11  45:58 10  48:18  9 00:48:18
   25415 B4SK                      ORANZ          02:38 12  03:45  6  03:19 12  02:30 17  03:34 16  04:04 30  03:32 22  02:16 14  05:20 16  01:11 22  03:31 10  04:40  7  05:38 13  02:20  6
                                                  00:32     00:26     00:55     01:02     01:08     01:52     01:18     00:31     01:48     00:21     00:58    -00:22     00:56     00:38   
10. Kadi-Liis Minn            00:48:54 18:16:17   03:05 21  07:39 18  14:40 33  16:33 28  19:28 21  21:38 19  24:32 18  26:35 17  31:32 16  32:24 15  35:38 14  40:48 13  46:15 11  48:54 10 00:48:54
    3041 JOKA                      ORANZ          03:05 21  04:34 17  07:01 35  01:53  6  02:55  5  02:10  5  02:54  8  02:03  9  04:57 13  00:52  7  03:14  6  05:10 11  05:27 10  02:39 17
                                                  00:59     01:15     04:37     00:25     00:29    -00:02     00:40     00:18     01:25     00:02     00:41     00:08     00:45     00:57   
11. Kalle Nelk                00:49:01 18:09:06   02:56 18  07:22 17  10:27 14  14:04 20  17:17 16  19:49 15  23:04 15  25:04 14  29:51 12  30:53 12  34:42 11  40:10 10  45:27  9  49:01 11 00:49:01
    1971 Tammed                    ORANZ          02:56 18  04:26 15  03:05  6  03:37 31  03:13 13  02:32 12  03:15 16  02:00  8  04:47 10  01:02 17  03:49 17  05:28 15  05:17  8  03:34 30
                                                  00:50     01:07     00:41     02:09     00:47     00:20     01:01     00:15     01:15     00:12     01:16     00:26     00:35     01:52   
12. Mart Sooberg              00:49:25 17:36:54   02:25  7  07:00 14  10:18 11  12:41 12  16:14 10  18:48 10  22:14 12  24:24 12  29:57 13  30:56 13  35:06 13  40:27 12  46:49 12  49:25 12 00:49:25
    1366 TON                       ORANZ          02:25  7  04:35 18  03:18 11  02:23 14  03:33 14  02:34 13  03:26 17  02:10 10  05:33 20  00:59 15  04:10 19  05:21 14  06:22 18  02:36 12
                                                  00:19     01:16     00:54     00:55     01:07     00:22     01:12     00:25     02:01     00:09     01:37     00:19     01:40     00:54   
13. Kris Jette Piht           00:50:11 18:56:28   02:22  4  06:28  8  09:53  9  11:57  8  14:55  6  18:40  7  21:33  7  23:43  9  28:34  9  29:30  9  33:02  9  37:33  8  47:51 14  50:11 13 00:50:11
    8485 Mercury                   ORANZ          02:22  4  04:06 12  03:25 14  02:04  9  02:58  7  03:45 27  02:53  7  02:10 10  04:51 11  00:56 12  03:32 11  04:31  4  10:18 31  02:20  6
                                                  00:16     00:47     01:01     00:36     00:32     01:33     00:39     00:25     01:19     00:06     00:59    -00:31     05:36     00:38   
14. Katrin Arendi             00:50:50 17:15:59   02:43 15  06:58 13  10:23 13  12:36 11  16:17 11  18:51 11  21:53 11  24:16 11  29:36 11  30:30 11  34:17 10  41:20 14  47:37 13  50:50 14 00:50:50
    2246                           ORANZ          02:43 15  04:15 13  03:25 14  02:13 12  03:41 18  02:34 13  03:02 11  02:23 18  05:20 16  00:54 10  03:47 16  07:03 30  06:17 17  03:13 25
                                                  00:37     00:56     01:01     00:45     01:15     00:22     00:48     00:38     01:48     00:04     01:14     02:01     01:35     01:31   
15. Vaido Salis               00:51:40 16:20:12   02:59 19  08:10 24  12:13 21  14:03 19  17:10 15  19:29 14  22:26 13  24:44 13  29:24 10  30:16 10  34:51 12  42:58 16  49:14 16  51:40 15 00:51:40
    3890                           ORANZ          02:59 19  05:11 25  04:03 22  01:50  5  03:07  9  02:19 10  02:57 10  02:18 15  04:40  9  00:52  7  04:35 23  08:07 32  06:16 16  02:26  9
                                                  00:53     01:52     01:39     00:22     00:41     00:07     00:43     00:33     01:08     00:02     02:02     03:05     01:34     00:44   
16. Ilmar Kirjanen            00:51:46 16:26:35   02:55 16  06:53 11  10:53 16  13:09 13  16:47 13  19:28 13  22:54 14  25:33 15  31:15 15  32:45 16  37:34 16  42:50 15  48:38 15  51:46 16 00:51:46
     411 TAOK                      ORANZ          02:55 16  03:58  9  04:00 21  02:16 13  03:38 17  02:41 16  03:26 17  02:39 24  05:42 22  01:30 27  04:49 25  05:16 13  05:48 15  03:08 23
                                                  00:49     00:39     01:36     00:48     01:12     00:29     01:12     00:54     02:10     00:40     02:16     00:14     01:06     01:26   
17. Katrin Koov               00:52:27 18:06:44   03:09 26  07:08 15  10:59 17  13:39 16  18:58 20  21:49 20  25:18 19  28:01 20  33:05 18  33:54 18  38:43 17  43:26 17  49:53 17  52:27 17 00:52:27
    8264                           ORANZ          03:09 26  03:59 10  03:51 18  02:40 20  05:19 31  02:51 19  03:29 20  02:43 26  05:04 15  00:49  3  04:49 25  04:43  8  06:27 19  02:34 11
                                                  01:03     00:40     01:27     01:12     02:53     00:39     01:15     00:58     01:32    -00:01     02:16    -00:19     01:45     00:52   
18. Riho Ahtijainen           00:52:53 18:51:38   02:25  7  06:02  5  08:51  5  11:14  5  17:50 18  20:55 17  23:33 17  26:37 18  31:57 17  33:05 17  39:45 19  45:24 19  50:33 18  52:53 18 00:52:53
   30030                           ORANZ          02:25  7  03:37  5  02:49  5  02:23 14  06:36 35  03:05 21  02:38  3  03:04 30  05:20 16  01:08 19  06:40 33  05:39 18  05:09  7  02:20  6
                                                  00:19     00:18     00:25     00:55     04:10     00:53     00:24     01:19     01:48     00:18     04:07     00:37     00:27     00:38   
19. Margus Kärner             00:53:12 17:07:20   03:31 30  08:37 27  12:51 24  15:50 23  18:46 19  26:55 31  30:25 30  32:43 29  37:17 27  38:00 23  41:03 21  45:35 20  50:58 19  53:12 19 00:53:12
   24794                           ORANZ          03:31 30  05:06 23  04:14 26  02:59 27  02:56  6  08:09 34  03:30 21  02:18 15  04:34  8  00:43  2  03:03  2  04:32  5  05:23  9  02:14  4
                                                  01:25     01:47     01:50     01:31     00:30     05:57     01:16     00:33     01:02    -00:07     00:30    -00:30     00:41     00:32   
20. Siiri Vallner             00:54:58 18:46:47   03:07 24  07:39 18  10:59 17  13:09 13  17:47 17  21:21 18  25:24 20  28:38 23  34:41 22  35:40 20  39:20 18  45:17 18  52:19 20  54:58 20 00:54:58
     527                           ORANZ          03:07 24  04:32 16  03:20 13  02:10 11  04:38 27  03:34 25  04:03 28  03:14 31  06:03 25  00:59 15  03:40 14  05:57 20  07:02 24  02:39 17
                                                  01:01     01:13     00:56     00:42     02:12     01:22     01:49     01:29     02:31     00:09     01:07     00:55     02:20     00:57   
21. Marge Sargma              00:56:17 18:17:18   03:01 20  08:40 28  13:34 28  16:04 24  19:37 23  22:13 22  25:51 22  28:30 21  36:22 24  37:24 22  41:25 22  46:56 22  53:41 22  56:17 21 00:56:17
   13775 Tammed                    ORANZ          03:01 20  05:39 30  04:54 31  02:30 17  03:33 14  02:36 15  03:38 24  02:39 24  07:52 31  01:02 17  04:01 18  05:31 16  06:45 21  02:36 12
                                                  00:55     02:20     02:30     01:02     01:07     00:24     01:24     00:54     04:20     00:12     01:28     00:29     02:03     00:54   
22. Ilmar Mõistlik            00:56:28 17:43:57   02:32  9  07:42 20  13:48 30  17:20 30  21:27 29  24:55 28  27:43 27  29:42 24  34:39 21  35:47 21  41:50 23  48:16 24  53:50 24  56:28 22 00:56:28
     149 Orion                     ORANZ          02:32  9  05:10 24  06:06 33  03:32 30  04:07 22  03:28 24  02:48  6  01:59  7  04:57 13  01:08 19  06:03 30  06:26 24  05:34 12  02:38 15
                                                  00:26     01:51     03:42     02:04     01:41     01:16     00:34     00:14     01:25     00:18     03:30     01:24     00:52     00:56   
23. Anu Kuusmaa               00:57:03 18:41:34   03:07 24  08:06 22  12:26 23  15:03 22  19:28 21  21:53 21  25:42 21  28:00 19  33:36 19  35:00 19  39:57 20  45:35 20  53:45 23  57:03 23 00:57:03
    2966 SK100                     ORANZ          03:07 24  04:59 21  04:20 27  02:37 19  04:25 25  02:25 11  03:49 25  02:18 15  05:36 21  01:24 25  04:57 27  05:38 17  08:10 28  03:18 27
                                                  01:01     01:40     01:56     01:09     01:59     00:13     01:35     00:33     02:04     00:34     02:24     00:36     03:28     01:36   
24. Mihkel Erik Rebane        00:57:23 17:52:21   02:55 16  06:55 12  10:20 12  13:48 18  19:54 26  23:11 23  26:23 23  28:37 22  38:16 28  39:14 25  42:28 24  47:41 23  53:23 21  57:23 24 00:57:23
   30088                           ORANZ          02:55 16  04:00 11  03:25 14  03:28 29  06:06 34  03:17 23  03:12 15  02:14 13  09:39 34  00:58 14  03:14  6  05:13 12  05:42 14  04:00 33
                                                  00:49     00:41     01:01     02:00     03:40     01:05     00:58     00:29     06:07     00:08     00:41     00:11     01:00     02:18   
25. Mare Niitsoo              00:58:45 16:19:29   02:40 14  07:18 16  10:31 15  13:24 15  16:24 12  18:41  8  21:50 10  24:14 10  34:15 20  40:17 26  43:58 26  50:32 26  55:40 25  58:45 25 00:58:45
    2298 TON                       ORANZ          02:40 14  04:38 19  03:13  9  02:53 26  03:00  8  02:17  9  03:09 14  02:24 20  10:01 35  06:02 35  03:41 15  06:34 26  05:08  6  03:05 22
                                                  00:34     01:19     00:49     01:25     00:34     00:05     00:55     00:39     06:29     05:12     01:08     01:32     00:26     01:23   
26. Rein Küttim               01:01:24 17:36:32   03:05 21  08:09 23  13:12 25  16:04 24  19:50 25  23:52 26  27:26 25  30:17 25  36:16 23  40:40 27  45:05 27  50:55 27  58:37 26  61:24 26 01:01:24
     306 Orion                     ORANZ          03:05 21  05:04 22  05:03 32  02:52 25  03:46 19  04:02 29  03:34 23  02:51 27  05:59 23  04:24 34  04:25 21  05:50 19  07:42 27  02:47 21
                                                  00:59     01:45     02:39     01:24     01:20     01:50     01:20     01:06     02:27     03:34     01:52     00:48     03:00     01:05   
27. Mati Poom                 01:02:29 17:36:36   03:30 29  09:16 30  13:23 27  16:12 26  20:05 27  23:43 25  27:39 26  30:31 27  36:31 25  40:49 29  45:05 27  52:01 28  59:18 27  62:29 27 01:02:29
       3 TON                       ORANZ          03:30 29  05:46 31  04:07 24  02:49 23  03:53 20  03:38 26  03:56 26  02:52 28  06:00 24  04:18 33  04:16 20  06:56 28  07:17 26  03:11 24
                                                  01:24     02:27     01:43     01:21     01:27     01:26     01:42     01:07     02:28     03:28     01:43     01:54     02:35     01:29   
28. Hillar Nikkari            01:02:32 16:22:22   03:32 31  09:05 29  13:18 26  17:17 29  21:11 28  23:59 27  27:59 28  30:28 26  37:00 26  38:11 24  42:42 25  49:28 25  59:46 28  62:32 28 01:02:32
    1716 SK RT                     ORANZ          03:32 31  05:33 27  04:13 25  03:59 32  03:54 21  02:48 18  04:00 27  02:29 21  06:32 26  01:11 22  04:31 22  06:46 27  10:18 31  02:46 19
                                                  01:26     02:14     01:49     02:31     01:28     00:36     01:46     00:44     03:00     00:21     01:58     01:44     05:36     01:04   
29. Anne Vaikjärv             01:03:50 17:58:49   03:10 27  08:29 26  12:20 22  15:00 21  19:39 24  23:35 24  27:02 24  32:23 28  40:31 31  41:39 30  47:25 30  53:22 29  60:36 29  63:50 29 01:03:50
      22 Vunder                    ORANZ          03:10 27  05:19 26  03:51 18  02:40 20  04:39 28  03:56 28  03:27 19  05:21 35  08:08 32  01:08 19  05:46 29  05:57 20  07:14 25  03:14 26
                                                  01:04     02:00     01:27     01:12     02:13     01:44     01:13     03:36     04:36     00:18     03:13     00:55     02:32     01:32   
30. Ilse Uus                  01:05:05 16:27:43   03:59 32  10:11 34  14:31 31  17:41 32  22:04 31  25:15 29  29:41 29  33:12 30  40:16 30  41:47 31  47:13 29  54:48 30  61:37 30  65:05 30 01:05:05
     300 TON                       ORANZ          03:59 32  06:12 33  04:20 27  03:10 28  04:23 23  03:11 22  04:26 31  03:31 33  07:04 28  01:31 28  05:26 28  07:35 31  06:49 22  03:28 29
                                                  01:53     02:53     01:56     01:42     01:57     00:59     02:12     01:46     03:32     00:41     02:53     02:33     02:07     01:46   
31. Liivia Vanaisak           01:09:48 16:27:13   03:06 23  08:00 21  11:52 20  18:29 33  22:52 32  25:48 30  31:55 31  34:32 31  39:56 29  40:45 28  49:09 32  55:33 31  67:31 32  69:48 31 01:09:48
   29848                           ORANZ          03:06 23  04:54 20  03:52 20  06:37 33  04:23 23  02:56 20  06:07 35  02:37 23  05:24 19  00:49  3  08:24 35  06:24 23  11:58 33  02:17  5
                                                  01:00     01:35     01:28     05:09     01:57     00:44     03:53     00:52     01:52    -00:01     05:51     01:22     07:16     00:35   
32. Agu Koppa                 01:17:50 16:51:07   04:01 33  09:36 31  13:39 29  16:20 27  21:38 30  28:39 32  32:53 32  36:15 32  42:52 32  44:15 32  48:54 31  57:34 32  64:24 31  77:50 32 01:17:50
     425 Jõhvikas                  ORANZ          04:01 33  05:35 28  04:03 22  02:41 22  05:18 30  07:01 33  04:14 30  03:22 32  06:37 27  01:23 24  04:39 24  08:40 33  06:50 23  13:26 35
                                                  01:55     02:16     01:39     01:13     02:52     04:49     02:00     01:37     03:05     00:33     02:06     03:38     02:08     11:44   
33. Raul Jõgisman             01:22:53 16:54:47   03:26 28  09:56 33  14:45 34  17:36 31  23:13 33  28:59 33  34:06 33  38:04 33  46:21 33  47:55 33  54:23 33  65:16 33  78:32 33  82:53 33 01:22:53
   20403                           ORANZ          03:26 28  06:30 34  04:49 30  02:51 24  05:37 32  05:46 32  05:07 34  03:58 34  08:17 33  01:34 29  06:28 32  10:53 35  13:16 34  04:21 34
                                                  01:20     03:11     02:25     01:23     03:11     03:34     02:53     02:13     04:45     00:44     03:55     05:51     08:34     02:39   
34. Vladimir Vari             01:26:32 16:33:19   04:01 33  09:49 32  14:37 32  23:19 34  29:08 34  40:46 34  45:40 34  48:40 34  56:08 34  59:41 34  66:46 34  73:46 34  82:56 34  86:32 34 01:26:32
    5998                           ORANZ          04:01 33  05:48 32  04:48 29  08:42 34  05:49 33  11:38 35  04:54 33  03:00 29  07:28 29  03:33 32  07:05 34  07:00 29  09:10 29  03:36 31
                                                  01:55     02:29     02:24     07:14     03:23     09:26     02:40     01:15     03:56     02:43     04:32     01:58     04:28     01:54   
35. Triinu Haller             01:30:10 17:29:40   04:12 35  12:33 35  19:17 35  33:36 35  38:47 35  44:02 35  48:10 35  50:46 35  58:34 35  62:03 35  68:28 35  77:31 35  87:38 35  90:10 35 01:30:10
   29903                           ORANZ          04:12 35  08:21 35  06:44 34  14:19 35  05:11 29  05:15 31  04:08 29  02:36 22  07:48 30  03:29 31  06:25 31  09:03 34  10:07 30  02:32 10
                                                  02:06     05:02     04:20     12:51     02:45     03:03     01:54     00:51     04:16     02:39     03:52     04:01     05:25     00:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     02:58     02:21     01:28     02:25     01:38     02:14     01:32     03:24     00:41     02:33     03:19     04:24     01:42   00:32:44

KOLLANE Rada (4): 12 KP 5.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 32)   7.( 45)   8.( 58)   9.( 64)  10.( 56)  11.( 40)  12.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Ave Janu                  00:51:35 16:12:29   02:22  3  08:39  1  16:32  5  20:11  3  22:21  3  24:53  3  28:32  1  31:04  1  34:05  1  37:33  1  45:53  1  49:07  1  51:35  1 00:51:35
     466 Koop                      KOLLANE        02:22  3  06:17  2  07:53  5  03:39  1  02:10  2  02:32  2  03:39  1  02:32  1  03:01  2  03:28  1  08:20  2  03:14  2  02:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kärri Sõelsepp            00:56:39 16:40:44   02:10  2  09:30  2  14:53  1  18:49  1  21:37  1  24:18  2  29:25  3  33:30  2  37:00  2  41:26  3  50:09  2  53:57  2  56:39  2 00:56:39
   30649                           KOLLANE        02:10  2  07:20  3  05:23  2  03:56  3  02:48  5  02:41  4  05:07  5  04:05  3  03:30  3  04:26  3  08:43  3  03:48  3  02:42  3
                                                 -00:12     01:03    -02:30     00:17     00:38     00:09     01:28     01:33     00:29     00:58     00:23     00:34     00:14   
 3. Kairi Hunt                00:58:51 18:13:26   02:07  1  11:22  5  16:04  4  19:45  2  21:50  2  23:52  1  28:53  2  37:00  4  39:45  4  45:19  4  53:34  4  56:37  3  58:51  3 00:58:51
   28659                           KOLLANE        02:07  1  09:15  7  04:42  1  03:41  2  02:05  1  02:02  1  05:01  4  08:07  7  02:45  1  05:34  6  08:15  1  03:03  1  02:14  1
                                                 -00:15     02:58    -03:11     00:02    -00:05    -00:30     01:22     05:35    -00:16     02:06    -00:05    -00:11    -00:14   
 4. Tais Vakrõõm              01:01:39 18:41:22   03:20  5  09:35  3  15:14  2  20:15  4  22:49  4  25:38  4  30:24  4  33:35  3  37:12  3  41:25  2  53:27  3  57:48  4  61:39  4 01:01:39
    3700 SRD                       KOLLANE        03:20  5  06:15  1  05:39  3  05:01  4  02:34  3  02:49  5  04:46  3  03:11  2  03:37  4  04:13  2  12:02  6  04:21  5  03:51  5
                                                  00:58    -00:02    -02:14     01:22     00:24     00:17     01:07     00:39     00:36     00:45     03:42     01:07     01:23   
 5. Käthlin Paas              01:04:53 17:45:44   02:23  4  10:09  4  15:58  3  21:16  5  23:54  5  26:29  5  30:46  5  37:23  5  41:19  5  46:00  5  58:06  5  62:09  5  64:53  5 01:04:53
   24523 Eesti Energia AS          KOLLANE        02:23  4  07:46  4  05:49  4  05:18  5  02:38  4  02:35  3  04:17  2  06:37  6  03:56  5  04:41  4  12:06  7  04:03  4  02:44  4
                                                  00:01     01:29    -02:04     01:39     00:28     00:03     00:38     04:05     00:55     01:13     03:46     00:49     00:16   
 6. Ave Talts                 01:17:20 16:43:42   03:50  6  12:22  6  20:26  6  26:21  6  29:59  6  33:46  6  39:58  6  44:57  7  51:10  6  56:47  6  68:35  6  73:19  6  77:20  6 01:17:20
   28001                           KOLLANE        03:50  6  08:32  6  08:04  6  05:55  7  03:38  6  03:47  7  06:12  7  04:59  5  06:13  6  05:37  7  11:48  4  04:44  7  04:01  6
                                                  01:28     02:15     00:11     02:16     01:28     01:15     02:33     02:27     03:12     02:09     03:28     01:30     01:33   
 7. Jaanika Jundas            01:17:26 16:43:35   03:56  7  12:26  7  20:34  7  26:28  7  30:08  7  33:52  7  40:01  7  44:56  6  51:19  7  56:48  7  68:40  7  73:22  7  77:26  7 01:17:26
    9138                           KOLLANE        03:56  7  08:30  5  08:08  7  05:54  6  03:40  7  03:44  6  06:09  6  04:55  4  06:23  7  05:29  5  11:52  5  04:42  6  04:04  7
                                                  01:34     02:13     00:15     02:15     01:30     01:12     02:30     02:23     03:22     02:01     03:32     01:28     01:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     06:15     04:42     03:39     02:05     02:02     03:39     02:32     02:45     03:28     08:15     03:03     02:14   00:46:46

ROHELINE Rada (5): 8 KP 3.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 42)   4.( 63)   5.( 47)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Rein Jõgisman             00:39:14 16:53:56   04:06  2  07:44  2  16:29  6  21:00  4  23:52  4  30:25  4  31:59  3  36:57  1  39:14  1 00:39:14
   20470 Tammed                    ROHELINE       04:06  2  03:38  2  08:45 11  04:31  5  02:52  4  06:33  3  01:34  1  04:58  1  02:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merle Jõgisman            00:39:44 16:53:46   04:11  3  07:57  3  16:48  7  21:16  5  24:15  5  30:29  5  32:13  4  37:12  3  39:44  2 00:39:44
    5873                           ROHELINE       04:11  3  03:46  3  08:51 12  04:28  3  02:59  6  06:14  2  01:44  2  04:59  2  02:32  5
                                                  00:05     00:08     00:06    -00:03     00:07    -00:19     00:10     00:01     00:15   
 3. Kalev Raadla              00:39:58 17:58:56   05:39 11  09:51  9  15:43  5  19:59  3  22:12  3  29:06  2  31:40  2  37:02  2  39:58  3 00:39:58
    3226 Jõhvikas                  ROHELINE       05:39 11  04:12  7  05:52  5  04:16  2  02:13  1  06:54  4  02:34  8  05:22  4  02:56  7
                                                  01:33     00:34    -02:53    -00:15    -00:39     00:21     01:00     00:24     00:39   
 4. Kalju Tilk                00:41:28 16:40:56   05:07  7  09:25  6  14:19  2  18:49  2  21:22  2  29:28  3  32:27  5  38:04  4  41:28  4 00:41:28
     104 Orion                     ROHELINE       05:07  7  04:18  9  04:54  1  04:30  4  02:33  3  08:06  8  02:59 11  05:37  7  03:24 12
                                                  01:01     00:40    -03:51    -00:01    -00:19     01:33     01:25     00:39     01:07   
 5. Robin Olli                00:41:38 17:54:42   04:46  4  08:40  4  16:51  8  21:26  6  24:31  6  31:43  6  34:07  6  39:17  5  41:38  5 00:41:38
    9585 LSF PT                    ROHELINE       04:46  4  03:54  4  08:11  7  04:35  6  03:05  7  07:12  5  02:24  7  05:10  3  02:21  3
                                                  00:40     00:16    -00:34     00:04     00:13     00:39     00:50     00:12     00:04   
 6. Ingrid Sooberg            00:42:26 17:39:36   04:00  1  07:30  1  12:24  1  16:17  1  18:40  1  24:22  1  26:23  1  39:55  6  42:26  6 00:42:26
    8049 TON                       ROHELINE       04:00  1  03:30  1  04:54  1  03:53  1  02:23  2  05:42  1  02:01  5  13:32 17  02:31  4
                                                 -00:06    -00:08    -03:51    -00:38    -00:29    -00:51     00:27     08:34     00:14   
 7. Reet Rohi                 00:46:46 16:14:11   04:53  5  09:08  5  19:41 10  24:56  9  29:00  9  36:17  9  38:11  7  43:42  7  46:46  7 00:46:46
    1203 Okas                      ROHELINE       04:53  5  04:15  8  10:33 16  05:15  8  04:04 16  07:17  6  01:54  3  05:31  6  03:04  9
                                                  00:47     00:37     01:48     00:44     01:12     00:44     00:20     00:33     00:47   
 8. Karl Marten Sokk          00:48:10 17:30:19   05:33 10  09:29  8  15:09  3  22:57  7  26:28  7  35:16  8  38:44  8  45:17  8  48:10  8 00:48:10
   30543                           ROHELINE       05:33 10  03:56  5  05:40  3  07:48 14  03:31 11  08:48 13  03:28 13  06:33 11  02:53  6
                                                  01:27     00:18    -03:05     03:17     00:39     02:15     01:54     01:35     00:36   
 9. Kristjan Sokk             00:49:06 17:30:17   05:30  9  09:27  7  15:12  4  23:44  8  26:37  8  35:15  7  38:45  9  45:32  9  49:06  9 00:49:06
   30544                           ROHELINE       05:30  9  03:57  6  05:45  4  08:32 16  02:53  5  08:38 11  03:30 14  06:47 12  03:34 13
                                                  01:24     00:19    -03:00     04:01     00:01     02:05     01:56     01:49     01:17   
10. Anu Isberg                00:49:48 17:44:42   05:20  8  10:47 11  19:08  9  28:47 14  32:00 14  39:35 13  41:29 11  46:51 10  49:48 10 00:49:48
   21118                           ROHELINE       05:20  8  05:27 11  08:21 10  09:39 17  03:13  9  07:35  7  01:54  3  05:22  4  02:57  8
                                                  01:14     01:49    -00:24     05:08     00:21     01:02     00:20     00:24     00:40   
11. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    00:50:14 16:42:59   05:59 12  13:25 14  21:24 12  27:03 11  31:03 12  39:39 14  42:22 13  48:02 12  50:14 11 00:50:14
   18500 Vunder                    ROHELINE       05:59 12  07:26 17  07:59  6  05:39  9  04:00 15  08:36 10  02:43 10  05:40  8  02:12  1
                                                  01:53     03:48    -00:46     01:08     01:08     02:03     01:09     00:42    -00:05   
12. Anne Raadla               00:51:21 17:58:54   06:10 13  11:00 12  21:27 13  27:07 12  30:19 11  39:05 11  41:26 10  47:33 11  51:21 12 00:51:21
    3225 Jõhvikas                  ROHELINE       06:10 13  04:50 10  10:27 15  05:40 10  03:12  8  08:46 12  02:21  6  06:07  9  03:48 15
                                                  02:04     01:12     01:42     01:09     00:20     02:13     00:47     01:09     01:31   
13. Ülle Mõistlik             00:53:21 17:51:09   05:04  6  10:35 10  20:52 11  27:27 13  31:09 13  39:24 12  42:59 14  49:16 13  53:21 13 00:53:21
     389 Orion                     ROHELINE       05:04  6  05:31 12  10:17 14  06:35 13  03:42 13  08:15  9  03:35 15  06:17 10  04:05 16
                                                  00:58     01:53     01:32     02:04     00:50     01:42     02:01     01:19     01:48   
14. Erko Kirjanen             00:53:51 16:26:38   06:28 14  12:20 13  21:33 14  26:24 10  30:05 10  38:55 10  41:32 12  50:15 14  53:51 14 00:53:51
   20520 Rocca al Mare kool        ROHELINE       06:28 14  05:52 13  09:13 13  04:51  7  03:41 12  08:50 14  02:37  9  08:43 14  03:36 14
                                                  02:22     02:14     00:28     00:20     00:49     02:17     01:03     03:45     01:19   
15. Miriam Sakkeus            00:59:53 18:36:20   08:07 15  14:55 16  23:07 15  28:59 15  32:49 15  44:43 16  48:36 16  56:35 15  59:53 15 00:59:53
       0                           ROHELINE       08:07 15  06:48 15  08:12  8  05:52 11  03:50 14  11:54 16  03:53 16  07:59 13  03:18 10
                                                  04:01     03:10    -00:33     01:21     00:58     05:21     02:19     03:01     01:01   
16. Kaur Gustav Sakkeus       00:59:57 18:36:14   08:08 16  14:52 15  23:08 16  29:23 16  32:51 16  43:08 15  47:21 15  56:39 16  59:57 16 00:59:57
       0                           ROHELINE       08:08 16  06:44 14  08:16  9  06:15 12  03:28 10  10:17 15  04:13 17  09:18 15  03:18 10
                                                  04:02     03:06    -00:29     01:44     00:36     03:44     02:39     04:20     01:01   
17. Inga Kask                 01:18:44 18:52:30   11:24 17  18:29 17  30:04 17  37:55 17  45:26 17  57:36 17  60:58 17  73:07 17  78:44 17 01:18:44
   23728                           ROHELINE       11:24 17  07:05 16  11:35 17  07:51 15  07:31 17  12:10 17  03:22 12  12:09 16  05:37 17
                                                  07:18     03:27     02:50     03:20     04:39     05:37     01:48     07:11     03:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:00     03:30     04:54     03:53     02:13     05:42     01:34     04:58     02:12   00:32:56

SININE Rada (6): 4 KP 1.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 40)   4.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Helen Rebane              00:13:04 16:37:40   03:43  2  05:20  2  06:26  2            13:04  1 00:13:04
   29860                           SININE         03:43  2  01:37  1  01:06  1                    
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                       
 2. Diana Timo?ova            00:15:12 17:13:48   03:08  1  04:49  1  06:13  1  11:03  1  15:12  2 00:15:12
   29822                           SININE         03:08  1  01:41  2  01:24  3  04:50  2  04:09  3
                                                 -00:35     00:04     00:18              -100:35   
 3. Rasmus Olli               00:17:32 17:55:24   06:08  5  08:02  3  09:24  3  13:51  2  17:32  3 00:17:32
   13599 LSF PT                    SININE         06:08  5  01:54  3  01:22  2  04:27  1  03:41  1
                                                  02:25     00:17     00:16              -100:03   
 4. Lorely Tammemäe           00:22:34 18:59:12   05:44  3  08:43  4  11:08  5  17:14  3  22:34  4 00:22:34
   28000 SK100                     SININE         05:44  3  02:59  5  02:25  7  06:06  3  05:20  6
                                                  02:01     01:22     01:19              -100:24   
 5. Ketriin Olli              00:25:20 17:57:58   06:33  7  09:44  6  11:33  6  21:31  7  25:20  5 00:25:20
   19000 LSF PT                    SININE         06:33  7  03:11  6  01:49  6  09:58  7  03:49  2
                                                  02:50     01:34     00:43              -100:55   
 6. Joonatan Vaiklo           00:28:38 18:04:47   06:46  9  10:13  8  12:41  7  20:48  4  28:38  6 00:28:38
   30314                           SININE         06:46  9  03:27  7  02:28  8  08:07  4  07:50 10
                                                  03:03     01:50     01:22              -100:54   
 7. Sten Mairon Ost           00:28:54 18:04:18   06:06  4  08:45  5  10:31  4  21:07  6  28:54  7 00:28:54
       0                           SININE         06:06  4  02:39  4  01:46  4  10:36 10  07:47  9
                                                  02:23     01:02     00:40              -100:57   
 8. Koit Jõgisman             00:29:12 16:52:22   08:26 12  11:58 10  14:37 10  22:53  8  29:12  8 00:29:12
   20471                           SININE         08:26 12  03:32  9  02:39  9  08:16  6  06:19  8
                                                  04:43     01:55     01:33              -100:25   
 9. Kristjan Alliksoo         00:30:11 17:16:39   07:49 10  12:41 11  15:46 11  26:01 10  30:11  9 00:30:11
   22877                           SININE         07:49 10  04:52 13  03:05 11  10:15  9  04:10  4
                                                  04:06     03:15     01:59              -100:34   
10. Elisabeth Vaiklo          00:30:32 18:04:16   06:21  6  10:59  9  12:47  8  25:21  9  30:32 10 00:30:32
   30316                           SININE         06:21  6  04:38 11  01:48  5  12:34 13  05:11  5
                                                  02:38     03:01     00:42              -100:33   
11. Mihkel Vaiklo             00:30:38 18:04:00   06:33  7  10:02  7  12:51  9  21:00  5  30:38 11 00:30:38
   30315                           SININE         06:33  7  03:29  8  02:49 10  08:09  5  09:38 13
                                                  02:50     01:52     01:43              -100:06   
12. Kaspar Alliksoo           00:32:19 17:16:40   07:56 11  13:03 12  16:08 12  26:13 11  32:19 12 00:32:19
   25780                           SININE         07:56 11  05:07 14  03:05 11  10:05  8  06:06  7
                                                  04:13     03:30     01:59              -100:38   
13. Raune Vahemaa             00:43:27 18:24:17   12:25 13  17:09 13  22:56 13  35:11 12  43:27 13 00:43:27
   16820                           SININE         12:25 13  04:44 12  05:47 14  12:15 12  08:16 11
                                                  08:42     03:07     04:41              -100:28   
14. Reti Klesment             00:43:37 18:24:03   13:40 14  18:11 14  23:27 14  35:19 13  43:37 14 00:43:37
   30528                           SININE         13:40 14  04:31 10  05:16 13  11:52 11  08:18 12
                                                  09:57     02:54     04:10              -100:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     01:37     01:06     04:27     03:41   00:13:59

RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 16 KP 9.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 32)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.( 49)  15.( 40)  16.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Margus Hallik             00:38:37 19:17:43   01:40  6  05:03  2  08:14  2  09:34  1  10:18  1  11:26  1  14:06  1  17:13  1  19:29  1  21:03  1  22:14  1  25:05  1  28:27  1  31:10  1  33:08  1  36:49  1  38:37  1 00:38:37
    2452 LUS                       RO-KESKM       01:40  6  03:23  1  03:11  2  01:20  1  00:44  1  01:08  2  02:40  1  03:07  1  02:16  1  01:34  1  01:11  1  02:51  1  03:22  1  02:43  3  01:58  1  03:41  7  01:48  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattis Alliksoo           00:40:35 17:02:22   01:15  1  04:45  1  07:43  1  09:53  2  10:43  2  11:52  2  14:53  2  18:19  2  21:19  2  22:58  2  24:13  2  27:33  2  31:28  2  33:55  2  36:08  2  39:15  2  40:35  2 00:40:35
   21896 12,7 mm                   RO-KESKM       01:15  1  03:30  2  02:58  1  02:10 10  00:50  2  01:09  3  03:01  4  03:26  2  03:00 12  01:39  4  01:15  2  03:20  5  03:55  4  02:27  1  02:13  4  03:07  1  01:20  1
                                                 -00:25     00:07    -00:13     00:50     00:06     00:01     00:21     00:19     00:44     00:05     00:04     00:29     00:33    -00:16     00:15    -00:34    -00:28   
 3. Kalle Metsoja             00:42:36 17:19:36   01:32  4  05:47  5  09:52  5  11:21  4  12:17  3  13:31  3  16:27  3  20:00  3  22:23  3  24:01  3  25:18  3  28:12  3  31:59  3  34:53  3  36:52  3  40:15  3  42:36  3 00:42:36
   15448 Mercury                   RO-KESKM       01:32  4  04:15  7  04:05  4  01:29  2  00:56  3  01:14  5  02:56  3  03:33  3  02:23  2  01:38  3  01:17  3  02:54  2  03:47  2  02:54  5  01:59  2  03:23  2  02:21 12
                                                 -00:08     00:52     00:54     00:09     00:12     00:06     00:16     00:26     00:07     00:04     00:06     00:03     00:25     00:11     00:01    -00:18     00:33   
 4. Indrek Reitsak            00:44:04 17:39:01   01:28  2  05:37  3  09:35  3  11:05  3  12:46  4  13:53  4  17:00  4  20:38  4  23:14  4  24:49  4  26:54  4  29:58  4  34:02  4  36:38  4  38:45  4  42:20  4  44:04  4 00:44:04
   27833 Nõmme                     RO-KESKM       01:28  2  04:09  6  03:58  3  01:30  4  01:41 11  01:07  1  03:07  6  03:38  4  02:36  6  01:35  2  02:05 12  03:04  3  04:04  5  02:36  2  02:07  3  03:35  5  01:44  3
                                                 -00:12     00:46     00:47     00:10     00:57    -00:01     00:27     00:31     00:20     00:01     00:54     00:13     00:42    -00:07     00:09    -00:06    -00:04   
 5. Tarmo Tarlap              00:45:59 17:25:05   02:42 13  06:44  8  11:00  8  12:30  8  13:30  7  14:43  7  17:33  5  21:36  5  24:33  6  26:16  6  27:43  6  31:07  6  35:16  5  38:02  5  40:21  5  43:58  5  45:59  5 00:45:59
   21494 Porter Racing             RO-KESKM       02:42 13  04:02  3  04:16  6  01:30  4  01:00  5  01:13  4  02:50  2  04:03  7  02:57 11  01:43  7  01:27  6  03:24  6  04:09  6  02:46  4  02:19  7  03:37  6  02:01  6
                                                  01:02     00:39     01:05     00:10     00:16     00:05     00:10     00:56     00:41     00:09     00:16     00:33     00:47     00:03     00:21    -00:04     00:13   
 6. Margus Venelaine          00:46:23 18:03:53   01:41  7  06:03  7  10:24  7  11:53  6  12:50  5  14:05  5  17:40  6  21:39  6  24:06  5  25:46  5  27:09  5  30:22  5  35:47  6  38:41  6  40:55  6  44:23  6  46:23  6 00:46:23
    1041 LSF PT                    RO-KESKM       01:41  7  04:22  8  04:21  8  01:29  2  00:57  4  01:15  6  03:35 10  03:59  6  02:27  4  01:40  5  01:23  4  03:13  4  05:25 12  02:54  5  02:14  5  03:28  3  02:00  5
                                                  00:01     00:59     01:10     00:09     00:13     00:07     00:55     00:52     00:11     00:06     00:12     00:22     02:03     00:11     00:16    -00:13     00:12   
 7. Vermo Siim                00:47:34 17:44:13   01:35  5  05:43  4  09:50  4  11:23  5  13:44  8  15:02  8  18:06  7  21:47  7  25:33  7  27:15  7  28:38  7  32:03  7  35:51  7  39:00  7  41:36  7  45:25  7  47:34  7 00:47:34
    1030 Nõmme                     RO-KESKM       01:35  5  04:08  5  04:07  5  01:33  6  02:21 12  01:18  9  03:04  5  03:41  5  03:46 13  01:42  6  01:23  4  03:25  7  03:48  3  03:09  7  02:36  9  03:49  8  02:09  8
                                                 -00:05     00:45     00:56     00:13     01:37     00:10     00:24     00:34     01:30     00:08     00:12     00:34     00:26     00:26     00:38     00:08     00:21   
 8. Kaido Gutmann             00:50:23 18:20:30   01:53  9  05:59  6  10:18  6  12:08  7  13:11  6  14:33  6  19:56  9  24:05  8  26:47  8  29:08  9  30:43  8  34:31  8  39:02  8  42:16  8  44:33  8  48:05  8  50:23  8 00:50:23
     646 Rae                       RO-KESKM       01:53  9  04:06  4  04:19  7  01:50  7  01:03  7  01:22 11  05:23 13  04:09  8  02:42  7  02:21 13  01:35  8  03:48 11  04:31  9  03:14  8  02:17  6  03:32  4  02:18 11
                                                  00:13     00:43     01:08     00:30     00:19     00:14     02:43     01:02     00:26     00:47     00:24     00:57     01:09     00:31     00:19    -00:09     00:30   
 9. Aldo Mett                 00:51:50 16:44:41   01:31  3  06:45  9  11:24  9  13:34  9  14:41  9  16:01  9  19:31  8  24:34  9  27:05  9  29:05  8  30:54  9  34:36  9  39:06  9  42:47  9  45:23  9  49:34  9  51:50  9 00:51:50
    4507 Skype                     RO-KESKM       01:31  3  05:14 11  04:39  9  02:10 10  01:07  8  01:20 10  03:30  7  05:03 13  02:31  5  02:00 10  01:49 10  03:42 10  04:30  8  03:41 12  02:36  9  04:11  9  02:16 10
                                                 -00:09     01:51     01:28     00:50     00:23     00:12     00:50     01:56     00:15     00:26     00:38     00:51     01:08     00:58     00:38     00:30     00:28   
10. Erkki Vähi                00:56:36 17:15:28   02:17 12  08:02 12  12:57 11  14:49 11  15:56 10  17:13 10  20:43 10  25:19 10  28:04 10  29:59 10  31:48 10  35:39 10  40:15 10  43:29 10  46:27 10  53:55 10  56:36 10 00:56:36
    7883 CGI                       RO-KESKM       02:17 12  05:45 12  04:55 11  01:52  8  01:07  8  01:17  8  03:30  7  04:36 10  02:45  8  01:55  9  01:49 10  03:51 13  04:36 10  03:14  8  02:58 11  07:28 13  02:41 13
                                                  00:37     02:22     01:44     00:32     00:23     00:09     00:50     01:29     00:29     00:21     00:38     01:00     01:14     00:31     01:00     03:47     00:53   
11. Toomas Kreek              00:56:52 18:15:34   02:05 11  07:09 11  13:30 12  16:32 12  17:51 12  19:24 12  23:28 12  28:09 12  30:57 12  32:41 12  34:09 11  37:44 11  42:23 11  45:51 11  48:19 11  54:37 11  56:52 11 00:56:52
   13587                           RO-KESKM       02:05 11  05:04  9  06:21 13  03:02 13  01:19 10  01:33 13  04:04 11  04:41 11  02:48 10  01:44  8  01:28  7  03:35  9  04:39 11  03:28 10  02:28  8  06:18 12  02:15  9
                                                  00:25     01:41     03:10     01:42     00:35     00:25     01:24     01:34     00:32     00:10     00:17     00:44     01:17     00:45     00:30     02:37     00:27   
12. Lauri Lepalaan            00:56:53 18:51:45   01:44  8  09:50 13  16:07 13  19:01 13  20:03 13  21:19 13  24:51 13  29:10 13  31:36 13  33:41 13  35:27 13  38:53 12  43:21 12  47:21 12  50:39 12  55:14 12  56:53 12 00:56:53
   23328                           RO-KESKM       01:44  8  08:06 13  06:17 12  02:54 12  01:02  6  01:16  7  03:32  9  04:19  9  02:26  3  02:05 11  01:46  9  03:26  8  04:28  7  04:00 13  03:18 12  04:35 10  01:39  2
                                                  00:04     04:43     03:06     01:34     00:18     00:08     00:52     01:12     00:10     00:31     00:35     00:35     01:06     01:17     01:20     00:54    -00:09   
13. Kaur Virunurm             00:59:29 17:41:49   01:58 10  07:03 10  11:48 10  13:43 10  16:18 11  17:50 11  22:13 11  27:10 11  29:56 11  32:08 11  35:26 12  39:14 13  44:52 13  48:20 13  51:49 13  57:27 13  59:29 13 00:59:29
   10106                           RO-KESKM       01:58 10  05:05 10  04:45 10  01:55  9  02:35 13  01:32 12  04:23 12  04:57 12  02:46  9  02:12 12  03:18 13  03:48 11  05:38 13  03:28 10  03:29 13  05:38 11  02:02  7
                                                  00:18     01:42     01:34     00:35     01:51     00:24     01:43     01:50     00:30     00:38     02:07     00:57     02:16     00:45     01:31     01:57     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     03:23     02:58     01:20     00:44     01:07     02:40     03:07     02:16     01:34     01:11     02:51     03:22     02:27     01:58     03:07     01:20   00:36:40

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Marti Ranne               01:11:07 18:45:14   01:19  02:10  03:23  04:57  08:03  09:23  11:30  12:25  13:59  14:54  15:37  17:38  19:23  20:10  21:45  23:53  27:49  30:39  32:01  33:55  42:01  43:47  48:08  49:50  50:14  52:02  55:26  56:49  59:10  62:40  66:21  68:11  71:07 01:11:07 32p
    4788 G4S Spordiklubi           VALIK          01:19  00:51  01:13  01:34  03:06  01:20  02:07  00:55  01:34  00:55  00:43  02:01  01:45  00:47  01:35  02:08  03:56  02:50  01:22  01:54  08:06  01:46  04:21  01:42  00:24  01:48  03:24  01:23  02:21  03:30  03:41  01:50  02:56
                                                  [40 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [63 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [35 ]  [66 ]  [65 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [68 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [67 ]Finish     =32
 2. Eve Härm                  01:46:00 17:35:29   01:24  02:37  04:17  06:28  08:58  12:21  16:05  20:06  22:54  25:17  26:50  28:56  30:58  31:55  35:51  37:29  38:04  42:00  47:54  51:24  55:07  57:55  65:06  68:16  71:18  73:58  75:09  78:44  80:54  88:36  99:20 103:17 106:00 01:46:00 32p
   23275                           VALIK          01:24  01:13  01:40  02:11  02:30  03:23  03:44  04:01  02:48  02:23  01:33  02:06  02:02  00:57  03:56  01:38  00:35  03:56  05:54  03:30  03:43  02:48  07:11  03:10  03:02  02:40  01:11  03:35  02:10  07:42  10:44  03:57  02:43
                                                  [40 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [63 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [64 ]  [68 ]  [41 ]  [59 ]  [35 ]  [66 ]  [65 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [61 ]  [50 ]  [67 ]Finish     =32
 3. Tiiu Mägi                 01:44:37 16:54:42   01:29  03:27  05:12  10:05  12:07  16:29  17:48  18:43  21:45  22:50  25:27  28:31  31:47  41:45  45:27  50:06  54:21  56:39  57:09  60:18  64:20  69:16  72:16  73:38  75:09  82:41  85:58  89:39  94:36 101:19 104:37 01:44:37 29p
    4106 Kape                      VALIK          01:29  01:58  01:45  04:53  02:02  04:22  01:19  00:55  03:02  01:05  02:37  03:04  03:16  09:58  03:42  04:39  04:15  02:18  00:30  03:09  04:02  04:56  03:00  01:22  01:31  07:32  03:17  03:41  04:57  06:43  03:18
                                                  [40 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [66 ]  [65 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [64 ]  [68 ]  [59 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [67 ]Finish     =29
 4. Oleg Podlipski            01:20:18 16:02:30   01:22  02:42  04:30  07:13  09:14  12:33  17:57  19:10  20:32  22:01  23:36  24:14  26:40  29:10  30:10  34:27  37:33  39:31  43:57  46:31  48:37  49:06  51:39  56:28  59:04  60:09  61:24  67:15  74:26  76:32  80:18 01:20:18 27p
    1545 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          01:22  01:20  01:48  02:43  02:01  03:19  05:24  01:13  01:22  01:29  01:35  00:38  02:26  02:30  01:00  04:17  03:06  01:58  04:26  02:34  02:06  00:29  02:33  04:49  02:36  01:05  01:15  05:51  07:11  02:06  03:46
                                                  [40 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [61 ]  [56 ]  [63 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [68 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [67 ]Finish     =27
 5. Merike Raudla             02:02:00 17:27:31   04:48  18:55  23:34  27:57  33:07  35:46  36:38  40:16  42:31  44:09  51:02  52:09  52:11  56:12  58:47  63:44  70:40  74:15  76:08  83:16  86:46  94:24  99:15 103:12 105:19 111:24 115:43 122:00 02:02:00 25p
   29785                           VALIK          04:48  14:07  04:39  04:23  05:10  02:39  00:52  03:38  02:15  01:38  06:53  01:07  00:02  04:01  02:35  04:57  06:56  03:35  01:53  07:08  03:30  07:38  04:51  03:57  02:07  06:05  04:19  06:17
                                                  [53 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [56 ]  [63 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [64 ]  [68 ]  [68 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [61 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [67 ]Finish     =25
 6. Gea Rennel                01:18:31 17:47:34   01:31  02:35  04:15  06:19  09:59  11:50  14:31  16:42  17:40  20:51  24:28  27:39  30:33  34:32  38:10  44:47  47:49  48:24  53:02  57:56  63:00  67:04  73:10  75:30  78:31 01:18:31 24p
    2853 Harju KEK                 VALIK          01:31  01:04  01:40  02:04  03:40  01:51  02:41  02:11  00:58  03:11  03:37  03:11  02:54  03:59  03:38  06:37  03:02  00:35  04:38  04:54  05:04  04:04  06:06  02:20  03:01
                                                  [40 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]  [63 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [35 ]  [66 ]  [65 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [68 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [67 ]Finish     =24
 7. Allan Edberg              01:12:55 18:52:50   02:58  04:22  06:25  11:03  13:23  19:18  22:25  27:48  29:38  34:58  36:38  39:06  41:39  45:13  47:07  50:11  54:18  55:56  58:59  62:18  66:27  70:47  72:55 01:12:55 22p
    2695 OK Nõmme                  VALIK          02:58  01:24  02:03  04:38  02:20  05:55  03:07  05:23  01:50  05:20  01:40  02:28  02:33  03:34  01:54  03:04  04:07  01:38  03:03  03:19  04:09  04:20  02:08
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [65 ]  [66 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [67 ]Finish     =22
 8. Tarvo Jõeste              01:43:30 16:40:59   02:24  03:45  06:03  10:56  16:52  23:48  29:27  33:53  35:59  41:11  47:41  50:18  53:14  57:17  62:39  65:17  68:37  72:48  76:20  79:56  83:51  90:28 100:30 103:30 01:43:30 22p
    2105 SH                        VALIK          02:24  01:21  02:18  04:53  05:56  06:56  05:39  04:26  02:06  05:12  06:30  02:37  02:56  04:03  05:22  02:38  03:20  04:11  03:32  03:36  03:55  06:37  10:02  03:00
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [66 ]  [65 ]  [66 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [67 ]Finish     =22
 9. Jaanus Jõgis              01:09:37 16:55:19   01:50  02:59  04:40  08:40  10:58  16:01  19:13  23:22  25:50  30:12  31:40  33:42  37:47  42:06  44:58  47:22  50:34  54:10  56:57  59:39  63:49  67:35  69:37 01:09:37 21p
    5250 Saku Õlletehase SK        VALIK          01:50  01:09  01:41  04:00  02:18  05:03  03:12  04:09  02:28  04:22  01:28  02:02  04:05  04:19  02:52  02:24  03:12  03:36  02:47  02:42  04:10  03:46  02:02
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [65 ]  [66 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [67 ]Finish     =21
10. Marko Purret              01:35:48 18:03:43   01:57  04:05  06:36  12:54  15:26  16:55  23:16  27:14  32:06  34:10  36:06  38:40  46:51  50:55  55:49  56:28  57:37  61:44  68:26  93:46  95:48 01:35:48 19p
   28188                           VALIK          01:57  02:08  02:31  06:18  02:32  01:29  06:21  03:58  04:52  02:04  01:56  02:34  08:11  04:04  04:54  00:39  01:09  04:07  06:42  25:20  02:02
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [48 ]  [61 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [67 ]Finish     =19
11. Jaanus Pettai             01:35:51 18:03:45   02:00  02:03  02:05  04:07  06:38  06:41  12:48  15:22  16:58  23:22  27:11  32:13  34:14  36:02  38:35  46:47  51:02  55:59  57:40  61:45  68:23  93:52  95:51 01:35:51 19p
       0                           VALIK          02:00  00:03  00:02  02:02  02:31  00:03  06:07  02:34  01:36  06:24  03:49  05:02  02:01  01:48  02:33  08:12  04:15  04:57  01:41  04:05  06:38  25:29  01:59
                                                  [51 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [61 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [67 ]Finish     =19
12. Heiti Hallikma            00:42:37 18:33:35   01:43  02:43  04:14  07:40  09:45  10:54  14:21  16:57  20:02  21:25  22:34  24:19  27:02  29:15  31:10  33:42  37:11  40:45  42:37 00:42:37 18p
    1267 Võru                      VALIK          01:43  01:00  01:31  03:26  02:05  01:09  03:27  02:36  03:05  01:23  01:09  01:45  02:43  02:13  01:55  02:32  03:29  03:34  01:52
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [61 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [67 ]Finish     =18
13. Ivar Toots                01:17:44 17:18:01   02:10  03:38  06:33  17:38  21:38  23:57  29:28  34:42  41:11  43:45  45:33  48:12  53:24  57:42  61:11  64:53  69:08  75:28  77:44 01:17:44 18p
    6316                           VALIK          02:10  01:28  02:55  11:05  04:00  02:19  05:31  05:14  06:29  02:34  01:48  02:39  05:12  04:18  03:29  03:42  04:15  06:20  02:16
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [61 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [67 ]Finish     =18
14. Jüri Mellik               01:22:33 18:08:35   02:24  04:02  06:50  12:31  27:54  29:49  34:38  39:16  44:13  46:33  48:35  51:28  56:38  60:20  63:39  67:51  73:26  79:47  82:33 01:22:33 18p
    6590 AnalDesigni AS            VALIK          02:24  01:38  02:48  05:41  15:23  01:55  04:49  04:38  04:57  02:20  02:02  02:53  05:10  03:42  03:19  04:12  05:35  06:21  02:46
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [61 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [67 ]Finish     =18
15. Aivar Aasma               01:41:15 17:50:51   02:33  04:09  07:30  14:09  18:11  24:21  32:27  37:36  47:15  50:07  52:11  56:06  62:54  67:27  73:11  79:38  86:28  97:54 101:15 01:41:15 18p
    7873 Geodeesia24               VALIK          02:33  01:36  03:21  06:39  04:02  06:10  08:06  05:09  09:39  02:52  02:04  03:55  06:48  04:33  05:44  06:27  06:50  11:26  03:21
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [61 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [67 ]Finish     =18
16. Tõnu Tänav                00:47:42 17:33:23   02:14  06:28  10:46  11:46  13:05  14:49  18:02  22:23  24:45  26:28  27:55  31:14  35:03  38:37  40:51  45:28  47:42 00:47:42 15p
     212 Rae                       VALIK          02:14  04:14  04:18  01:00  01:19  01:44  03:13  04:21  02:22  01:43  01:27  03:19  03:49  03:34  02:14  04:37  02:14
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [67 ]Finish     =15
17. Hannes Verlis             01:08:17 16:35:47   02:02  08:46  16:20  21:10  22:48  26:16  30:38  34:39  36:35  39:40  42:15  44:12  48:19  54:28  58:03  60:37  66:11  68:17 01:08:17 15p
    8780 Karbon                    VALIK          02:02  06:44  07:34  04:50  01:38  03:28  04:22  04:01  01:56  03:05  02:35  01:57  04:07  06:09  03:35  02:34  05:34  02:06
                                                  [31 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [67 ]Finish     =15
18. Diana Timo?ova            01:00:58 17:38:00   05:04  06:31  08:50  18:57  21:50  25:27  30:29  36:00  40:44  43:28  47:02  56:14  60:58 01:00:58 12p
   29822                           VALIK          05:04  01:27  02:19  10:07  02:53  03:37  05:02  05:31  04:44  02:44  03:34  09:12  04:44
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [68 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]Finish     =12
19. Lauri Beilmann            00:47:53 17:13:39   01:38  02:44  04:20  08:11  10:29  15:29  18:59  22:55  24:20  28:08  29:55  47:53 00:47:53 11p
    1826 Tammed                    VALIK          01:38  01:06  01:36  03:51  02:18  05:00  03:30  03:56  01:25  03:48  01:47  17:58
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [65 ]  [66 ]  [59 ]  [68 ]Finish     =11
20. Kristina Avdonina         00:58:47 16:56:33   02:13  02:16  08:58  14:36  19:39  21:42  27:46  32:24  36:46  41:37  50:54  54:57  58:47 00:58:47 11p
   26946                           VALIK          02:13  00:03  06:42  05:38  05:03  02:03  06:04  04:38  04:22  04:51  09:17  04:03  03:50
                                                  [51 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [64 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]Finish     =11
21. Rain Pajur                01:01:17 19:07:48   04:15  08:09  11:16  16:04  19:39  21:45  24:41  27:07  31:47  36:51  50:19  61:17 01:01:17 11p
    4838 Swedbank SK               VALIK          04:15  03:54  03:07  04:48  03:35  02:06  02:56  02:26  04:40  05:04  13:28  10:58
                                                  [52 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [68 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =11
22. Tõnu Lääne                00:53:28 16:03:03   03:18  07:32  10:28  12:06  14:05  32:00  35:53  38:37  42:54  50:13  53:28 00:53:28 9p
    3033                           VALIK          03:18  04:14  02:56  01:38  01:59  17:55  03:53  02:44  04:17  07:19  03:15
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]Finish     =9
23. Ülle Pani                 00:49:45 18:57:16   05:59  11:01  24:06  26:28  31:15  39:50  41:46  46:58  49:45 00:49:45 8p
   30025                           VALIK          05:59  05:02  13:05  02:22  04:47  08:35  01:56  05:12  02:47
                                                  [31 ]  [49 ]  [56 ]  [63 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]Finish     =8
24. Robin Piht                00:41:12 18:44:13   05:13  09:10  20:20  24:12  28:01  34:11  35:54  41:12 00:41:12 7p
   17363 Mercury                   VALIK          05:13  03:57  11:10  03:52  03:49  06:10  01:43  05:18
                                                  [31 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [63 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]Finish     =7
25. Urve Kain                 00:49:12 17:00:00   03:22  05:53  09:29  14:08  19:16  31:45  41:47  49:12 00:49:12 7p
     334 TON                       VALIK          03:22  02:31  03:36  04:39  05:08  12:29  10:02  07:25
                                                  [40 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [67 ]Finish     =7
26. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     00:59:05 16:50:25   02:09  03:31  05:36  10:37  13:26  50:39  59:05 00:59:05 6p
    4293 SRD                       VALIK          02:09  01:22  02:05  05:01  02:49  37:13  08:26
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [40 ]Finish     =6
27. Astrid Salong             00:59:15 18:34:14   05:11  08:16  13:08  20:58  21:17  22:08  30:08  49:29  59:15 00:59:15 6p
   30250                           VALIK          05:11  03:05  04:52  07:50  00:19  00:51  08:00  19:21  09:46
                                                  [40 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]Finish     =6
28. Liis Leini                00:59:54 18:34:36   04:50  07:46  13:07  14:25  20:43  29:45  49:18  59:54 00:59:54 6p
       0                           VALIK          04:50  02:56  05:21  01:18  06:18  09:02  19:33  10:36
                                                  [40 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]Finish     =6

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.09.2018 1:11:13 Kompass