Metsaorienteerumine - 11.09.2018 - Männiku

11.09.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Pähn
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LUHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 23 KP 8.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:43:44
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:44:47 +01:03
 3. 20352 Martin Vilismäe           Tartumaa   00:45:01 +01:17
 4.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:48:56 +05:12
 5.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:51:06 +07:22
 6.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:51:08 +07:24
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:53:05 +09:21
 8.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       00:53:31 +09:47
 9.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:55:03 +11:19
10.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:55:54 +12:10
11.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:58:01 +14:17
12.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:58:09 +14:25
13. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     00:58:30 +14:46
14.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:58:57 +15:13
15.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:59:39 +15:55
16. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:59:41 +15:57
17.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  01:00:09 +16:25
18. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:00:57 +17:13
19. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:02:18 +18:34
20.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:02:54 +19:10
21.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:03:54 +20:10
22.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:04:36 +20:52
23.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:06:45 +23:01
24. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:11:15 +27:31
25. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:11:17 +27:33
26. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:41:17 +57:33
PUNANE Rada (2): 17 KP 5.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:33:47
 2. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:35:06 +01:19
 3. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:37:50 +04:03
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:39:01 +05:14
 5.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:39:56 +06:09
 6. 15905 Merili Palu               SRD        00:41:49 +08:02
 7. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:42:23 +08:36
 8.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:43:00 +09:13
 9.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:43:22 +09:35
10. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:44:11 +10:24
11.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       00:44:16 +10:29
12.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:44:47 +11:00
13.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:45:16 +11:29
14.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:45:38 +11:51
15. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:47:01 +13:14
16. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:47:35 +13:48
17.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:48:26 +14:39
18. 16461 Heigo Pihlak              Põhja Pref 00:49:35 +15:48
19.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:51:54 +18:07
20. 29846 Allar Kuusk                          00:52:39 +18:52
21.  9893 Peep Päll                            00:52:53 +19:06
22.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:52:59 +19:12
23. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:53:15 +19:28
24.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      00:54:35 +20:48
25. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:54:41 +20:54
26. 29822 Diana Timo?ova                       00:55:50 +22:03
27.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:56:17 +22:30
28.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:56:31 +22:44
29. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:57:02 +23:15
30.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:57:26 +23:39
31. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:57:53 +24:06
32.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:59:52 +26:05
33. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:00:42 +26:55
34. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:02:57 +29:10
35.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:03:09 +29:22
36.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:03:18 +29:31
37. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:04:36 +30:49
38.  4819 Anu Järve                 Swedbank S 01:06:07 +32:20
39. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:06:55 +33:08
40.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    01:08:16 +34:29
41.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:19:15 +45:28
42.     0 Indrek Viks                          01:24:27 +50:40
43.     0 Mari Muldmaa                         01:24:53 +51:06
ORANZ Rada (3): 10 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:22:30
 2.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:25:01 +02:31
 3.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:30:57 +08:27
 4. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:33:10 +10:40
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:33:14 +10:44
 6.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:33:21 +10:51
 7. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:33:48 +11:18
 8.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:34:06 +11:36
 9.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:34:38 +12:08
10. 23079 Andreas Tähnas            JOKA       00:35:38 +13:08
11. 30088 Mihkel Erik Rebane                   00:35:54 +13:24
12. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:36:44 +14:14
13.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:37:44 +15:14
14.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:40:48 +18:18
15. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:46:07 +23:37
16. 30543 Karl Marten Sokk                     00:48:21 +25:51
17. 30229 Maia Sokk                            00:48:26 +25:56
18.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:48:50 +26:20
19.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   00:49:21 +26:51
20.  6176 Maire Rillo                          00:53:43 +31:13
21.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:54:56 +32:26
22. 24363 Kertu Kekk                SK Metsasõ 00:57:25 +34:55
23. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:00:13 +37:43
24. 23728 Inga Kask                            01:10:33 +48:03
KOLLANE Rada (4): 12 KP 4.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Priit Ulmas                          00:41:43
 2. 30649 Kärri Sõelsepp                       00:59:26 +17:43
 3. 28001 Ave Talts                            01:08:01 +26:18
 4.  9138 Jaanika Jundas                       01:08:05 +26:22
 5. 16172 Liina Pehk                           01:14:05 +32:22
 6. 23928 Pille Lõmps                          01:17:37 +35:54
 7. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    01:28:21 +46:38
ROHELINE Rada (5): 8 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17620 Sten Talumaa              HOK        00:32:03
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:32:36 +00:33
 3. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:33:23 +01:20
 4. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:34:43 +02:40
 5.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:37:46 +05:43
SININE Rada (6): 4 KP 1.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:17:29
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:21:48 +04:19
 3. 30315 Mihkel Vaiklo                        00:25:35 +08:06
 4. 30314 Joonatan Vaiklo                      00:26:02 +08:33
 5. 30316 Elisabeth Vaiklo                     00:26:18 +08:49
 6.     0 Kristofer Sõelsepp                   00:28:04 +10:35
 7.     0 Emil Buström                         00:28:06 +10:37
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 16 KP 8.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:43:51
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:45:31 +01:40
 3.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        00:46:01 +02:10
 4.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:50:05 +06:14
 5.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:52:17 +08:26
 6. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:52:37 +08:46
 7. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   00:56:20 +12:29
    27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      DQ      
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:01:25 28p
 2. 28424 Marian Punane                        01:17:22 28p
 3. 23275 Eve Härm                             01:37:56 28p
 4.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:43:17 28p
 5.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        02:01:40 21p
 6.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:08:37 15p
 7. 29785 Merike Raudla                        01:17:38 13p
 8. 12095 Angela Ivask                         01:05:43 11p
 9. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:44:42 10p
10.  8780 Hannes Verlis             Karbon     00:38:31 7p
11. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:48:20 6p
12.     0 Elisabeth Lepp                       00:20:01 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 12.09.2018 11:27:42 Kompass