Metsaorienteerumine - 11.09.2018 - Männiku

11.09.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Pähn
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LUHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 23 KP 8.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.( 50)  20.( 51)  21.( 52)  22.( 53)  23.( 54)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Tähnas               00:43:44 18:06:47   00:33  2  02:55  3  06:12  1  07:47  1  09:53  2  10:51  2  12:14  2  13:38  2  14:56  2  16:10  2  17:26  2  18:32  2  21:41  2  25:16  1  26:58  2  29:16  2  30:43  1  33:02  1  36:12  1  37:11  1  38:06  1  40:39  1  41:46  1  43:44  1 00:43:44
    3003 JOKA                      PRUUN          00:33  2  02:22  4  03:17  1  01:35  1  02:06 17  00:58  2  01:23  2  01:24  3  01:18  3  01:14  3  01:16  1  01:06  3  03:09  2  03:35  1  01:42  3  02:18  2  01:27  1  02:19  1  03:10  1  00:59  3  00:55  3  02:33  2  01:07  6  01:58  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ats Sõnajalg              00:44:47 17:04:00   00:32  1  02:48  1  06:14  2  07:56  2  09:31  1  10:27  1  11:57  1  13:19  1  14:22  1  15:38  1  16:56  1  17:52  1  21:43  3  25:25  2  26:52  1  29:15  1  30:48  2  33:11  2  36:31  2  37:20  2  38:15  2  41:43  2  42:40  2  44:47  2 00:44:47
    9032 Harju KEK                 PRUUN          00:32  1  02:16  2  03:26  2  01:42  2  01:35  3  00:56  1  01:30  3  01:22  2  01:03  1  01:16  5  01:18  3  00:56  1  03:51  6  03:42  2  01:27  1  02:23  4  01:33  2  02:23  3  03:20  2  00:49  1  00:55  3  03:28 15  00:57  1  02:07  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:06     00:09     00:07    -00:31    -00:02     00:07    -00:02    -00:15     00:02     00:02    -00:10     00:42     00:07    -00:15     00:05     00:06     00:04     00:10    -00:10     00:00     00:55    -00:10     00:09   
 3. Martin Vilismäe           00:45:01 17:39:44   00:48  5  03:14  5  07:00  4  08:43  4  10:17  4  11:24  3  12:43  3  14:00  3  15:09  3  16:16  3  17:32  3  18:36  3  21:31  1  26:58  3  28:32  3  30:42  3  32:17  3  34:36  3  38:00  3  38:57  3  39:48  3  42:15  3  43:14  3  45:01  3 00:45:01
   20352 Tartumaa                  PRUUN          00:48  5  02:26  5  03:46  5  01:43  3  01:34  2  01:07  3  01:19  1  01:17  1  01:09  2  01:07  1  01:16  1  01:04  2  02:55  1  05:27 15  01:34  2  02:10  1  01:35  3  02:19  1  03:24  3  00:57  2  00:51  1  02:27  1  00:59  2  01:47  1
                                                  00:15     00:04     00:29     00:08    -00:32     00:09    -00:04    -00:07    -00:09    -00:07     00:00    -00:02    -00:14     01:52    -00:08    -00:08     00:08     00:00     00:14    -00:02    -00:04    -00:06    -00:08    -00:11   
 4. Jonatan Karjus            00:48:56 17:49:53   00:41  3  02:52  2  06:27  3  08:23  3  10:08  3  11:24  3  13:02  4  14:35  4  15:54  4  17:03  4  18:40  4  20:03  4  23:48  4  28:15  4  30:17  4  33:03  4  34:46  4  37:20  4  40:56  4  41:59  4  42:52  4  45:36  4  46:41  4  48:56  4 00:48:56
    4137 Võru                      PRUUN          00:41  3  02:11  1  03:35  4  01:56  7  01:45  8  01:16  9  01:38  6  01:33  7  01:19  4  01:09  2  01:37 11  01:23  6  03:45  4  04:27  5  02:02  8  02:46 10  01:43  6  02:34  5  03:36  5  01:03  5  00:53  2  02:44  3  01:05  4  02:15 14
                                                  00:08    -00:11     00:18     00:21    -00:21     00:18     00:15     00:09     00:01    -00:05     00:21     00:17     00:36     00:52     00:20     00:28     00:16     00:15     00:26     00:04    -00:02     00:11    -00:02     00:17   
 5. Dmitri Shved              00:51:06 17:55:31   00:52 12  04:07 16  07:40  8  09:35  7  11:15  5  12:28  5  13:59  5  15:31  5  16:50  5  18:41  6  20:03  5  21:19  5  24:51  5  29:16  5  31:04  5  33:25  5  35:03  5  37:34  5  40:58  5  42:00  5  42:55  5  47:55  6  48:58  6  51:06  5 00:51:06
    1029 SRD                       PRUUN          00:52 12  03:15 18  03:33  3  01:55  6  01:40  4  01:13  4  01:31  5  01:32  5  01:19  4  01:51 18  01:22  4  01:16  4  03:32  3  04:25  4  01:48  4  02:21  3  01:38  4  02:31  4  03:24  3  01:02  4  00:55  3  05:00 25  01:03  3  02:08  4
                                                  00:19     00:53     00:16     00:20    -00:26     00:15     00:08     00:08     00:01     00:37     00:06     00:10     00:23     00:50     00:06     00:03     00:11     00:12     00:14     00:03     00:00     02:27    -00:04     00:10   
 6. Oliver Immato             00:51:08 19:11:27   00:59 17  03:28  8  07:25  6  09:28  6  11:28  8  12:47  8  14:31  7  16:12  7  17:38  7  19:15  7  20:45  7  22:08  7  25:56  6  30:10  6  32:10  6  34:48  6  36:30  6  39:13  6  43:01  6  44:05  6  45:03  6  47:49  5  48:55  5  51:08  6 00:51:08
    6445                           PRUUN          00:59 17  02:29  7  03:57  7  02:03 14  02:00 14  01:19 13  01:44  8  01:41 16  01:26 11  01:37 11  01:30  5  01:23  6  03:48  5  04:14  3  02:00  6  02:38  5  01:42  5  02:43  6  03:48  6  01:04  6  00:58  6  02:46  4  01:06  5  02:13 10
                                                  00:26     00:07     00:40     00:28    -00:06     00:21     00:21     00:17     00:08     00:23     00:14     00:17     00:39     00:39     00:18     00:20     00:15     00:24     00:38     00:05     00:03     00:13    -00:01     00:15   
 7. Riivo Kiljak              00:53:05 17:27:36   00:44  4  03:43 10  07:59 10  09:55 11  11:24  7  12:38  6  14:17  6  15:49  6  17:10  6  18:24  5  20:26  6  22:06  6  25:57  7  31:14  8  33:19  8  36:02  8  37:50  8  40:34  7  44:29  7  45:33  7  46:34  7  49:42  7  50:54  7  53:05  7 00:53:05
   18344                           PRUUN          00:44  4  02:59 12  04:16 11  01:56  7  01:29  1  01:14  5  01:39  7  01:32  5  01:21  7  01:14  3  02:02 25  01:40 21  03:51  6  05:17 14  02:05 11  02:43  7  01:48  9  02:44  8  03:55  7  01:04  6  01:01  7  03:08  7  01:12  7  02:11  8
                                                  00:11     00:37     00:59     00:21    -00:37     00:16     00:16     00:08     00:03     00:00     00:46     00:34     00:42     01:42     00:23     00:25     00:21     00:25     00:45     00:05     00:06     00:35     00:05     00:13   
 8. Jüri Joonas               00:53:31 16:52:57   00:55 14  03:22  6  07:19  5  09:19  5  11:23  6  12:44  7  15:00  9  16:34  9  17:59  9  19:36 10  21:09 10  22:33  9  26:24  8  30:58  7  32:57  7  35:40  7  37:38  7  40:52  8  44:48  8  45:55  8  47:03  8  50:01  8  51:17  8  53:31  8 00:53:31
    3718 Võru                      PRUUN          00:55 14  02:27  6  03:57  7  02:00 12  02:04 16  01:21 15  02:16 20  01:34  9  01:25 10  01:37 11  01:33  6  01:24  9  03:51  6  04:34  6  01:59  5  02:43  7  01:58 15  03:14 20  03:56  8  01:07 11  01:08  9  02:58  5  01:16 11  02:14 11
                                                  00:22     00:05     00:40     00:25    -00:02     00:23     00:53     00:10     00:07     00:23     00:17     00:18     00:42     00:59     00:17     00:25     00:31     00:55     00:46     00:08     00:13     00:25     00:09     00:16   
 9. Raivo Pellja              00:55:03 18:06:57   00:48  5  03:26  7  07:38  7  09:39  8  11:33  9  12:48  9  14:35  8  16:19  8  17:54  8  19:37 11  21:13 11  22:46 11  26:58 10  31:35  9  33:35  9  36:27  9  38:16  9  41:16  9  45:24  9  46:35  9  47:47  9  51:17  9  52:32  9  55:03  9 00:55:03
     108 JOKA                      PRUUN          00:48  5  02:38  8  04:12 10  02:01 13  01:54 10  01:15  7  01:47 10  01:44 17  01:35 16  01:43 15  01:36  8  01:33 17  04:12 13  04:37  7  02:00  6  02:52 14  01:49 10  03:00 16  04:08 12  01:11 17  01:12 16  03:30 16  01:15  9  02:31 21
                                                  00:15     00:16     00:55     00:26    -00:12     00:17     00:24     00:20     00:17     00:29     00:20     00:27     01:03     01:02     00:18     00:34     00:22     00:41     00:58     00:12     00:17     00:57     00:08     00:33   
10. Mairolt Kakko             00:55:54 18:25:57   01:08 23  04:17 17  08:12 13  10:09 12  11:49 11  13:05 10  15:12 11  16:43 11  18:09 11  19:27  9  21:00  8  22:22  8  26:25  9  32:30 12  34:38 11  37:25 10  39:14 10  42:28 11  46:40 10  47:49 10  48:59 10  52:11 10  53:40 10  55:54 10 00:55:54
    4113 TON                       PRUUN          01:08 23  03:09 16  03:55  6  01:57 10  01:40  4  01:16  9  02:07 17  01:31  4  01:26 11  01:18  6  01:33  6  01:22  5  04:03 10  06:05 20  02:08 13  02:47 11  01:49 10  03:14 20  04:12 13  01:09 13  01:10 13  03:12 11  01:29 19  02:14 11
                                                  00:35     00:47     00:38     00:22    -00:26     00:18     00:44     00:07     00:08     00:04     00:17     00:16     00:54     02:30     00:26     00:29     00:22     00:55     01:02     00:10     00:15     00:39     00:22     00:16   
11. Kristjan Maade            00:58:01 18:53:06   01:04 20  03:50 12  09:03 18  11:30 19  13:27 17  15:17 17  17:10 17  18:47 16  20:16 16  22:12 16  23:53 16  25:24 16  29:23 16  34:11 14  36:20 14  39:07 13  41:09 13  44:10 13  48:34 12  49:44 12  51:07 12  54:18 12  55:52 11  58:01 11 00:58:01
    6311 LSF PT                    PRUUN          01:04 20  02:46 10  05:13 24  02:27 21  01:57 11  01:50 25  01:53 13  01:37 12  01:29 14  01:56 21  01:41 14  01:31 13  03:59  9  04:48 10  02:09 14  02:47 11  02:02 16  03:01 17  04:24 15  01:10 15  01:23 22  03:11 10  01:34 23  02:09  5
                                                  00:31     00:24     01:56     00:52    -00:09     00:52     00:30     00:13     00:11     00:42     00:25     00:25     00:50     01:13     00:27     00:29     00:35     00:42     01:14     00:11     00:28     00:38     00:27     00:11   
12. Viktor Kassatkin          00:58:09 16:04:03   00:48  5  03:49 11  07:53  9  09:49  9  12:12 12  13:27 12  15:20 12  16:55 12  18:25 12  19:52 12  21:28 12  22:52 12  27:07 11  32:23 10  34:30 10  37:33 11  39:30 11  42:14 10  47:05 11  48:10 11  49:20 11  53:52 11  55:59 12  58:09 12 00:58:09
    8260 SRD                       PRUUN          00:48  5  03:01 15  04:04  9  01:56  7  02:23 21  01:15  7  01:53 13  01:35 10  01:30 15  01:27  8  01:36  8  01:24  9  04:15 14  05:16 13  02:07 12  03:03 18  01:57 12  02:44  8  04:51 21  01:05  8  01:10 13  04:32 22  02:07 26  02:10  6
                                                  00:15     00:39     00:47     00:21     00:17     00:17     00:30     00:11     00:12     00:13     00:20     00:18     01:06     01:41     00:25     00:45     00:30     00:25     01:41     00:06     00:15     01:59     01:00     00:12   
13. Argo Sikk                 00:58:30 17:05:08   00:49  8  04:18 19  08:36 14  10:27 14  13:21 15  14:45 16  16:15 14  17:48 14  19:14 13  20:59 13  22:56 14  24:19 14  28:53 14  33:40 13  36:01 13  38:56 12  41:01 12  44:03 12  49:10 13  50:15 13  51:30 13  55:06 14  56:20 13  58:30 13 00:58:30
   19828 DokDok                    PRUUN          00:49  8  03:29 20  04:18 13  01:51  4  02:54 23  01:24 16  01:30  3  01:33  7  01:26 11  01:45 17  01:57 21  01:23  6  04:34 17  04:47  9  02:21 17  02:55 16  02:05 17  03:02 18  05:07 22  01:05  8  01:15 17  03:36 17  01:14  8  02:10  6
                                                  00:16     01:07     01:01     00:16     00:48     00:26     00:07     00:09     00:08     00:31     00:41     00:17     01:25     01:12     00:39     00:37     00:38     00:43     01:57     00:06     00:20     01:03     00:07     00:12   
14. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     00:58:57 17:23:48   00:54 13  07:05 26  11:40 26  13:37 25  15:18 23  16:36 23  18:25 21  20:09 21  21:33 19  23:15 18  25:01 18  26:30 18  31:30 19  36:10 17  38:12 17  40:55 16  42:39 15  45:25 15  49:21 15  50:38 14  51:47 14  54:54 13  56:21 14  58:57 14 00:58:57
    4293 SRD                       PRUUN          00:54 13  06:11 26  04:35 16  01:57 10  01:41  6  01:18 12  01:49 11  01:44 17  01:24  8  01:42 14  01:46 16  01:29 12  05:00 23  04:40  8  02:02  8  02:43  7  01:44  7  02:46 12  03:56  8  01:17 20  01:09 11  03:07  6  01:27 18  02:36 24
                                                  00:21     03:49     01:18     00:22    -00:25     00:20     00:26     00:20     00:06     00:28     00:30     00:23     01:51     01:05     00:20     00:25     00:17     00:27     00:46     00:18     00:14     00:34     00:20     00:38   
15. Margus Lehtme             00:59:39 17:31:52   00:58 15  04:39 21  08:56 17  10:59 15  12:57 14  14:13 14  16:05 13  17:45 13  19:31 14  21:07 14  22:47 13  24:13 13  28:16 13  34:53 15  37:08 15  40:10 14  41:56 14  44:45 14  49:19 14  50:38 14  52:03 15  55:52 15  57:16 15  59:39 15 00:59:39
    4218                           PRUUN          00:58 15  03:41 22  04:17 12  02:03 14  01:58 12  01:16  9  01:52 12  01:40 15  01:46 21  01:36 10  01:40 13  01:26 11  04:03 10  06:37 22  02:15 15  03:02 17  01:46  8  02:49 13  04:34 18  01:19 21  01:25 23  03:49 18  01:24 16  02:23 16
                                                  00:25     01:19     01:00     00:28    -00:08     00:18     00:29     00:16     00:28     00:22     00:24     00:20     00:54     03:02     00:33     00:44     00:19     00:30     01:24     00:20     00:30     01:16     00:17     00:25   
16. Leonid Malikov            00:59:41 18:49:42   00:51 10  03:30  9  08:03 12  10:26 13  12:43 13  14:09 13  17:01 16  18:59 17  20:43 17  22:21 17  24:15 17  25:47 17  30:30 17  35:40 16  37:59 16  40:52 15  42:49 16  46:04 16  50:25 16  51:40 16  52:51 16  56:12 16  57:29 16  59:41 16 00:59:41
   14597 CoxArt                    PRUUN          00:51 10  02:39  9  04:33 15  02:23 19  02:17 19  01:26 17  02:52 25  01:58 25  01:44 20  01:38 13  01:54 19  01:32 16  04:43 20  05:10 12  02:19 16  02:53 15  01:57 12  03:15 22  04:21 14  01:15 18  01:11 15  03:21 13  01:17 12  02:12  9
                                                  00:18     00:17     01:16     00:48     00:11     00:28     01:29     00:34     00:26     00:24     00:38     00:26     01:34     01:35     00:37     00:35     00:30     00:56     01:11     00:16     00:16     00:48     00:10     00:14   
17. Eduard Pukkonen           01:00:09 17:49:40   00:50  9  03:10  4  07:59 10  09:53 10  11:36 10  13:19 11  15:03 10  16:39 10  17:59  9  19:22  8  21:03  9  22:34 10  27:24 12  32:27 11  35:01 12  41:12 17  43:09 17  46:04 16  50:42 17  51:51 17  53:08 17  56:17 17  57:38 17  60:09 17 01:00:09
    4278 Harju KEK                 PRUUN          00:50  9  02:20  3  04:49 17  01:54  5  01:43  7  01:43 24  01:44  8  01:36 11  01:20  6  01:23  7  01:41 14  01:31 13  04:50 21  05:03 11  02:34 22  06:11 26  01:57 12  02:55 15  04:38 19  01:09 13  01:17 18  03:09  8  01:21 14  02:31 21
                                                  00:17    -00:02     01:32     00:19    -00:23     00:45     00:21     00:12     00:02     00:09     00:25     00:25     01:41     01:28     00:52     03:53     00:30     00:36     01:28     00:10     00:22     00:36     00:14     00:33   
18. Andrus Rämmann            01:00:57 16:30:53   00:51 10  04:35 20  09:07 19  11:15 16  13:23 16  14:43 15  16:38 15  18:15 15  19:39 15  21:34 15  23:11 15  24:47 15  28:57 15  37:13 19  39:15 19  42:19 18  44:44 18  47:48 18  51:46 18  52:56 18  54:01 18  57:19 18  58:34 18  60:57 18 01:00:57
   11806 Koop                      PRUUN          00:51 10  03:44 23  04:32 14  02:08 16  02:08 18  01:20 14  01:55 15  01:37 12  01:24  8  01:55 20  01:37 11  01:36 19  04:10 12  08:16 25  02:02  8  03:04 19  02:25 23  03:04 19  03:58 11  01:10 15  01:05  8  03:18 12  01:15  9  02:23 16
                                                  00:18     01:22     01:15     00:33     00:02     00:22     00:32     00:13     00:06     00:41     00:21     00:30     01:01     04:41     00:20     00:46     00:58     00:45     00:48     00:11     00:10     00:45     00:08     00:25   
19. Vjatseslav Safonov        01:02:18 17:20:28   01:27 26  05:03 24  09:54 22  12:19 22  14:39 21  15:53 19  18:26 22  20:05 20  22:08 21  23:52 21  25:53 21  27:24 21  31:54 20  38:23 23  40:53 23  43:31 22  46:01 22  48:46 21  52:43 19  53:59 19  55:08 19  58:17 19  59:42 19  62:18 19 01:02:18
   23756 SRD                       PRUUN          01:27 26  03:36 21  04:51 20  02:25 20  02:20 20  01:14  5  02:33 24  01:39 14  02:03 26  01:44 16  02:01 24  01:31 13  04:30 16  06:29 21  02:30 21  02:38  5  02:30 24  02:45 10  03:57 10  01:16 19  01:09 11  03:09  8  01:25 17  02:36 24
                                                  00:54     01:14     01:34     00:50     00:14     00:16     01:10     00:15     00:45     00:30     00:45     00:25     01:21     02:54     00:48     00:20     01:03     00:26     00:47     00:17     00:14     00:36     00:18     00:38   
20. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   01:02:54 17:26:05   00:58 15  04:54 23  09:54 22  12:14 21  14:12 18  15:39 18  18:05 19  19:54 19  21:45 20  23:19 19  25:12 19  26:47 19  31:12 18  36:39 18  39:01 18  42:39 19  44:57 19  48:28 19  53:18 22  54:38 21  55:46 20  59:13 20  60:30 20  62:54 20 01:02:54
    6238 SRD                       PRUUN          00:58 15  03:56 24  05:00 21  02:20 18  01:58 12  01:27 18  02:26 22  01:49 21  01:51 24  01:34  9  01:53 18  01:35 18  04:25 15  05:27 15  02:22 19  03:38 22  02:18 22  03:31 24  04:50 20  01:20 22  01:08  9  03:27 14  01:17 12  02:24 19
                                                  00:25     01:34     01:43     00:45    -00:08     00:29     01:03     00:25     00:33     00:20     00:37     00:29     01:16     01:52     00:40     01:20     00:51     01:12     01:40     00:21     00:13     00:54     00:10     00:26   
21. Anneli Rämmann            01:03:54 16:10:05   01:03 19  04:17 17  09:27 21  12:25 23  14:25 19  15:53 19  17:52 18  19:43 18  21:29 18  23:44 20  25:40 20  27:18 20  32:00 21  37:53 21  40:14 20  43:21 21  45:32 20  48:49 22  53:17 21  54:38 21  55:58 22  59:50 21  61:26 21  63:54 21 01:03:54
    8644 Koop                      PRUUN          01:03 19  03:14 17  05:10 23  02:58 25  02:00 14  01:28 19  01:59 16  01:51 22  01:46 21  02:15 23  01:56 20  01:38 20  04:42 19  05:53 19  02:21 17  03:07 20  02:11 21  03:17 23  04:28 16  01:21 23  01:20 20  03:52 19  01:36 24  02:28 20
                                                  00:30     00:52     01:53     01:23    -00:06     00:30     00:36     00:27     00:28     01:01     00:40     00:32     01:33     02:18     00:39     00:49     00:44     00:58     01:18     00:22     00:25     01:19     00:29     00:30   
22. Alo Süvari                01:04:36 18:22:56   01:11 24  05:36 25  10:45 24  13:03 24  14:55 22  16:28 22  19:00 23  20:54 23  22:33 23  24:24 23  26:00 22  27:42 22  32:16 22  37:51 20  40:20 21  43:10 20  45:53 21  48:36 20  53:05 20  54:27 20  55:55 21  60:30 22  62:22 22  64:36 22 01:04:36
    5970                           PRUUN          01:11 24  04:25 25  05:09 22  02:18 17  01:52  9  01:33 21  02:32 23  01:54 23  01:39 19  01:51 18  01:36  8  01:42 22  04:34 17  05:35 18  02:29 20  02:50 13  02:43 26  02:43  6  04:29 17  01:22 25  01:28 24  04:35 23  01:52 25  02:14 11
                                                  00:38     02:03     01:52     00:43    -00:14     00:35     01:09     00:30     00:21     00:37     00:20     00:36     01:25     02:00     00:47     00:32     01:16     00:24     01:19     00:23     00:33     02:02     00:45     00:16   
23. Rünno Sulg                01:06:45 16:19:07   01:07 22  04:03 14  09:26 20  12:06 20  14:31 20  16:07 21  18:15 20  20:10 22  22:08 21  24:05 22  26:02 23  27:54 23  32:44 23  38:11 22  40:46 22  43:57 23  46:03 23  49:37 23  55:49 23  57:10 23  58:41 23  62:42 23  64:12 23  66:45 23 01:06:45
    1836 LSF PT                    PRUUN          01:07 22  02:56 11  05:23 25  02:40 24  02:25 22  01:36 23  02:08 18  01:55 24  01:58 25  01:57 22  01:57 21  01:52 25  04:50 21  05:27 15  02:35 23  03:11 21  02:06 18  03:34 25  06:12 25  01:21 23  01:31 25  04:01 20  01:30 21  02:33 23
                                                  00:34     00:34     02:06     01:05     00:19     00:38     00:45     00:31     00:40     00:43     00:41     00:46     01:41     01:52     00:53     00:53     00:39     01:15     03:02     00:22     00:36     01:28     00:23     00:35   
24. Kristian Esula            01:11:15 17:32:40   01:01 18  04:00 13  08:50 15  11:29 18  16:06 24  17:39 24  19:53 24  21:41 24  23:19 24  26:12 24  28:09 24  29:52 24  35:31 24  43:11 24  45:53 24  49:57 25  52:04 25  54:49 24  60:23 24  61:28 24  62:47 24  67:31 25  68:53 24  71:15 24 01:11:15
   22432                           PRUUN          01:01 18  02:59 12  04:50 19  02:39 23  04:37 24  01:33 21  02:14 19  01:48 20  01:38 17  02:53 24  01:57 21  01:43 23  05:39 26  07:40 24  02:42 24  04:04 25  02:07 19  02:45 10  05:34 23  01:05  8  01:19 19  04:44 24  01:22 15  02:22 15
                                                  00:28     00:37     01:33     01:04     02:31     00:35     00:51     00:24     00:20     01:39     00:41     00:37     02:30     04:05     01:00     01:46     00:40     00:26     02:24     00:06     00:24     02:11     00:15     00:24   
25. Tarmo Margat              01:11:17 17:32:38   01:05 21  04:05 15  08:54 16  11:28 17  16:10 25  17:41 25  19:57 25  21:44 25  23:22 25  26:22 25  28:14 25  29:59 25  35:35 25  43:11 24  45:59 25  49:53 24  52:01 24  54:50 25  60:27 25  61:34 25  62:55 25  67:25 24  68:54 25  71:17 25 01:11:17
   25651 KitmanThulema             PRUUN          01:05 21  03:00 14  04:49 17  02:34 22  04:42 25  01:31 20  02:16 20  01:47 19  01:38 17  03:00 25  01:52 17  01:45 24  05:36 25  07:36 23  02:48 25  03:54 24  02:08 20  02:49 13  05:37 24  01:07 11  01:21 21  04:30 21  01:29 19  02:23 16
                                                  00:32     00:38     01:32     00:59     02:36     00:33     00:53     00:23     00:20     01:46     00:36     00:39     02:27     04:01     01:06     01:36     00:41     00:30     02:27     00:08     00:26     01:57     00:22     00:25   
26. Allan Sülla               01:41:17 18:09:22   01:21 25  04:45 22  11:12 25  14:11 26  19:01 26  21:21 26  25:36 26  28:10 26  29:59 26  36:22 26  41:19 26  45:00 26  50:17 26  61:05 26  63:59 26  67:49 26  70:21 26  75:32 26  82:09 26  83:42 26  85:43 26  96:44 26  98:16 26 101:17 26 01:41:17
   19227                           PRUUN          01:21 25  03:24 19  06:27 26  02:59 26  04:50 26  02:20 26  04:15 26  02:34 26  01:49 23  06:23 26  04:57 26  03:41 26  05:17 24  10:48 26  02:54 26  03:50 23  02:32 25  05:11 26  06:37 26  01:33 26  02:01 26  11:01 26  01:32 22  03:01 26
                                                  00:48     01:02     03:10     01:24     02:44     01:22     02:52     01:10     00:31     05:09     03:41     02:35     02:08     07:13     01:12     01:32     01:05     02:52     03:27     00:34     01:06     08:28     00:25     01:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:32     02:11     03:17     01:35     01:29     00:56     01:19     01:17     01:03     01:07     01:16     00:56     02:55     03:35     01:27     02:10     01:27     02:19     03:10     00:49     00:51     02:27     00:57     01:47   00:40:52

PUNANE Rada (2): 17 KP 5.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 52)  16.( 51)  17.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Vesilind           00:33:47 17:04:20   00:42  2  03:19  2  06:49  1  08:45  1  10:17  1  11:52  1  13:18  1  14:02  1  15:27  1  18:24  1  20:10  1  22:25  1  24:01  1  26:45  1  29:33  1  30:27  1  31:21  1  33:47  1 00:33:47
    5700 SRD                       PUNANE         00:42  2  02:37  3  03:30  1  01:56  1  01:32  2  01:35  1  01:26  4  00:44  4  01:25  2  02:57  1  01:46  1  02:15  1  01:36  1  02:44  6  02:48  2  00:54  3  00:54  1  02:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raido Laidla              00:35:06 17:12:36   00:38  1  03:31  5  07:12  2  10:04  3  11:29  2  13:06  2  15:15  2  15:54  2  17:18  2  20:21  2  22:12  2  24:35  2  26:21  2  28:49  2  31:27  2  32:10  2  33:05  2  35:06  2 00:35:06
   20443 SK100                     PUNANE         00:38  1  02:53 11  03:41  2  02:52 12  01:25  1  01:37  2  02:09 29  00:39  1  01:24  1  03:03  3  01:51  3  02:23  3  01:46  2  02:28  1  02:38  1  00:43  1  00:55  2  02:01  1
                                                 -00:04     00:16     00:11     00:56    -00:07     00:02     00:43    -00:05    -00:01     00:06     00:05     00:08     00:10    -00:16    -00:10    -00:11     00:01    -00:25   
 3. Karl Pehk                 00:37:50 18:16:28   00:50  7  03:36  7  09:15 13  11:40 10  13:26  7  15:28  6  16:44  5  17:26  5  18:55  5  21:56  3  23:43  3  26:05  3  27:58  3  30:40  3  33:30  3  34:25  3  35:28  3  37:50  3 00:37:50
   16171                           PUNANE         00:50  7  02:46  6  05:39 22  02:25  3  01:46  4  02:02  5  01:16  1  00:42  3  01:29  3  03:01  2  01:47  2  02:22  2  01:53  4  02:42  5  02:50  3  00:55  4  01:03  5  02:22  2
                                                  00:08     00:09     02:09     00:29     00:14     00:27    -00:10    -00:02     00:04     00:04     00:01     00:07     00:17    -00:02     00:02     00:01     00:09    -00:04   
 4. Arvo Laanemets            00:39:01 17:29:17   00:46  4  03:19  2  07:18  3  10:51  4  12:48  4  14:45  3  16:02  3  16:42  3  18:15  3  22:18  5  24:17  5  26:47  4  28:43  4  31:23  4  34:29  4  35:24  4  36:26  4  39:01  4 00:39:01
    4822 TAOK                      PUNANE         00:46  4  02:33  2  03:59  3  03:33 24  01:57  8  01:57  3  01:17  2  00:40  2  01:33  4  04:03 22  01:59  4  02:30  4  01:56  6  02:40  3  03:06  7  00:55  4  01:02  4  02:35  7
                                                  00:04    -00:04     00:29     01:37     00:25     00:22    -00:09    -00:04     00:08     01:06     00:13     00:15     00:20    -00:04     00:18     00:01     00:08     00:09   
 5. Teele Telgma              00:39:56 17:48:58   00:52 11  04:02 14  08:11  6  10:59  6  12:48  4  14:55  4  16:26  4  17:12  4  18:45  4  22:15  4  24:16  4  27:08  5  29:01  5  32:10  5  35:12  5  36:10  5  37:20  5  39:56  5 00:39:56
    6307 Tammed                    PUNANE         00:52 11  03:10 16  04:09  5  02:48 11  01:49  6  02:07 12  01:31  6  00:46  5  01:33  4  03:30  5  02:01  6  02:52  8  01:53  4  03:09 12  03:02  6  00:58  7  01:10 11  02:36  8
                                                  00:10     00:33     00:39     00:52     00:17     00:32     00:05     00:02     00:08     00:33     00:15     00:37     00:17     00:25     00:14     00:04     00:16     00:10   
 6. Merili Palu               00:41:49 19:05:25   01:18 27  04:11 15  08:35  9  11:38  9  13:27  8  15:32  7  17:09  8  17:56  6  19:30  6  22:47  6  25:24  6  28:12  6  30:02  6  33:21  6  36:49  6  37:48  6  39:02  6  41:49  6 00:41:49
   15905 SRD                       PUNANE         01:18 27  02:53 11  04:24  7  03:03 15  01:49  6  02:05 10  01:37 11  00:47  6  01:34  7  03:17  4  02:37 19  02:48  6  01:50  3  03:19 18  03:28 12  00:59  9  01:14 19  02:47 16
                                                  00:36     00:16     00:54     01:07     00:17     00:30     00:11     00:03     00:09     00:20     00:51     00:33     00:14     00:35     00:40     00:05     00:20     00:21   
 7. Rauno Põldsepp            00:42:23 18:06:00   00:56 15  03:54 12  09:19 14  11:52 11  14:07 12  16:12 10  17:54 10  18:54 10  20:37 10  24:11  9  26:32  9  29:36  9  31:38  8  34:30  7  37:47  7  38:46  7  39:50  7  42:23  7 00:42:23
   13527 Otepää                    PUNANE         00:56 15  02:58 13  05:25 20  02:33  5  02:15 19  02:05 10  01:42 14  01:00 21  01:43 12  03:34  8  02:21 13  03:04 15  02:02  9  02:52  8  03:17  8  00:59  9  01:04  7  02:33  6
                                                  00:14     00:21     01:55     00:37     00:43     00:30     00:16     00:16     00:18     00:37     00:35     00:49     00:26     00:08     00:29     00:05     00:10     00:07   
 8. Tarmo Klaar               00:43:00 17:53:16   00:52 11  03:38  9  07:37  5  09:54  2  11:33  3  18:09 16  19:27 15  20:15 15  21:48 15  25:39 14  27:39 14  30:21 12  32:28 13  35:23 12  38:23  9  39:15  8  40:18  8  43:00  8 00:43:00
    1143 Mercury                   PUNANE         00:52 11  02:46  6  03:59  3  02:17  2  01:39  3  06:36 43  01:18  3  00:48  7  01:33  4  03:51 18  02:00  5  02:42  5  02:07 14  02:55  9  03:00  4  00:52  2  01:03  5  02:42 12
                                                  00:10     00:09     00:29     00:21     00:07     05:01    -00:08     00:04     00:08     00:54     00:14     00:27     00:31     00:11     00:12    -00:02     00:09     00:16   
 9. Maris Palopääl            00:43:22 18:07:05   01:00 16  03:48 10  08:29  8  10:56  5  13:10  6  15:26  5  17:07  7  18:06  7  20:06  7  23:40  7  26:01  7  29:36  9  31:35  7  34:48  8  38:16  8  39:23  9  40:32  9  43:22  9 00:43:22
    4415 Kobras                    PUNANE         01:00 16  02:48  9  04:41 10  02:27  4  02:14 16  02:16 18  01:41 13  00:59 18  02:00 24  03:34  8  02:21 13  03:35 25  01:59  7  03:13 15  03:28 12  01:07 14  01:09 10  02:50 17
                                                  00:18     00:11     01:11     00:31     00:42     00:41     00:15     00:15     00:35     00:37     00:35     01:20     00:23     00:29     00:40     00:13     00:15     00:24   
10. Heimar Steinpilm          00:44:11 18:06:34   00:48  5  03:31  5  09:11 12  12:30 15  14:37 15  16:39 12  18:15 11  19:09 11  21:01 11  24:33 11  26:49 11  29:40 11  31:44  9  34:56 10  38:36 11  39:49 10  41:04 10  44:11 10 00:44:11
   23557                           PUNANE         00:48  5  02:43  5  05:40 23  03:19 20  02:07 12  02:02  5  01:36 10  00:54  8  01:52 18  03:32  6  02:16 10  02:51  7  02:04 13  03:12 13  03:40 18  01:13 20  01:15 20  03:07 30
                                                  00:06     00:06     02:10     01:23     00:35     00:27     00:10     00:10     00:27     00:35     00:30     00:36     00:28     00:28     00:52     00:19     00:21     00:41   
11. Madis Tuulpärg            00:44:16 16:43:55   00:48  5  03:51 11  08:16  7  11:29  8  13:35 10  15:42  9  17:26  9  18:28  8  20:06  7  24:19 10  26:38 10  29:32  8  31:53 10  34:49  9  38:35 10  40:21 11  41:26 11  44:16 11 00:44:16
    6467                           PUNANE         00:48  5  03:03 14  04:25  8  03:13 19  02:06 11  02:07 12  01:44 16  01:02 25  01:38  8  04:13 25  02:19 12  02:54 10  02:21 20  02:56 10  03:46 22  01:46 38  01:05  8  02:50 17
                                                  00:06     00:26     00:55     01:17     00:34     00:32     00:18     00:18     00:13     01:16     00:33     00:39     00:45     00:12     00:58     00:52     00:11     00:24   
12. Tõnu Kits                 00:44:47 18:34:01   00:45  3  03:12  1  07:29  4  12:09 12  13:57 11  16:27 11  18:16 12  19:39 13  21:36 14  27:22 16  29:37 16  32:31 15  34:34 15  37:12 15  40:12 14  41:09 13  42:09 12  44:47 12 00:44:47
    4860                           PUNANE         00:45  3  02:27  1  04:17  6  04:40 33  01:48  5  02:30 24  01:49 18  01:23 38  01:57 20  05:46 40  02:15  9  02:54 10  02:03 12  02:38  2  03:00  4  00:57  6  01:00  3  02:38  9
                                                  00:03    -00:10     00:47     02:44     00:16     00:55     00:23     00:39     00:32     02:49     00:29     00:39     00:27    -00:06     00:12     00:03     00:06     00:12   
13. Kalev Ruberg              00:45:16 16:17:47   01:06 20  04:29 20  09:21 15  12:26 14  14:33 14  16:52 14  18:34 13  19:34 12  21:34 13  25:12 12  27:35 13  30:45 14  32:56 14  36:15 14  39:55 13  41:08 12  42:24 13  45:16 13 00:45:16
     423 Saku OK                   PUNANE         01:06 20  03:23 20  04:52 12  03:05 17  02:07 12  02:19 19  01:42 14  01:00 21  02:00 24  03:38 11  02:23 15  03:10 19  02:11 15  03:19 18  03:40 18  01:13 20  01:16 23  02:52 22
                                                  00:24     00:46     01:22     01:09     00:35     00:44     00:16     00:16     00:35     00:41     00:37     00:55     00:35     00:35     00:52     00:19     00:22     00:26   
14. Toomas Telgma             00:45:38 17:50:41   00:51 10  03:29  4  08:43 10  11:27  7  13:31  9  15:34  8  17:03  6  18:33  9  20:20  9  24:06  8  26:20  8  29:19  7  32:01 11  35:15 11  40:44 15  41:52 14  43:00 14  45:38 14 00:45:38
    5919 Voller                    PUNANE         00:51 10  02:38  4  05:14 17  02:44  9  02:04 10  02:03  9  01:29  5  01:30 40  01:47 14  03:46 16  02:14  8  02:59 14  02:42 30  03:14 16  05:29 38  01:08 16  01:08  9  02:38  9
                                                  00:09     00:01     01:44     00:48     00:32     00:28     00:03     00:46     00:22     00:49     00:28     00:44     01:06     00:30     02:41     00:14     00:14     00:12   
15. Ivo Miller                00:47:01 17:01:57   01:48 34  05:43 28  13:31 32  16:30 28  18:46 28  20:53 27  22:27 24  23:21 22  25:07 21  28:45 19  31:01 17  33:54 17  35:55 17  38:45 16  42:02 16  43:00 15  44:10 15  47:01 15 00:47:01
   16565 Koop                      PUNANE         01:48 34  03:55 26  07:48 38  02:59 14  02:16 22  02:07 12  01:34  8  00:54  8  01:46 13  03:38 11  02:16 10  02:53  9  02:01  8  02:50  7  03:17  8  00:58  7  01:10 11  02:51 19
                                                  01:06     01:18     04:18     01:03     00:44     00:32     00:08     00:10     00:21     00:41     00:30     00:38     00:25     00:06     00:29     00:04     00:16     00:25   
16. Lauri Tarlap              00:47:35 16:56:24   01:17 25  04:30 21  09:25 16  12:09 12  14:28 13  16:50 13  18:48 14  19:44 14  21:33 12  25:12 12  27:24 12  30:22 13  32:24 12  35:40 13  39:23 12  43:27 16  44:38 16  47:35 16 00:47:35
   21159 Saku Korvpalliklubi       PUNANE         01:17 25  03:13 18  04:55 13  02:44  9  02:19 24  02:22 21  01:58 22  00:56 12  01:49 16  03:39 14  02:12  7  02:58 13  02:02  9  03:16 17  03:43 20  04:04 43  01:11 15  02:57 25
                                                  00:35     00:36     01:25     00:48     00:47     00:47     00:32     00:12     00:24     00:42     00:26     00:43     00:26     00:32     00:55     03:10     00:17     00:31   
17. Rein Hanstein             00:48:26 15:58:20   01:13 22  04:46 23  10:04 20  12:59 16  15:12 16  17:46 15  19:35 16  20:38 16  22:45 16  26:48 15  29:33 15  32:52 16  35:19 16  38:46 17  42:57 17  44:12 17  45:35 17  48:26 17 00:48:26
    3277 Okas                      PUNANE         01:13 22  03:33 23  05:18 18  02:55 13  02:13 14  02:34 28  01:49 18  01:03 26  02:07 30  04:03 22  02:45 20  03:19 21  02:27 25  03:27 22  04:11 26  01:15 24  01:23 28  02:51 19
                                                  00:31     00:56     01:48     00:59     00:41     00:59     00:23     00:19     00:42     01:06     00:59     01:04     00:51     00:43     01:23     00:21     00:29     00:25   
18. Heigo Pihlak              00:49:35 17:46:07   01:04 18  06:14 29  13:09 29  15:52 26  18:11 26  20:13 26  21:46 19  22:42 19  24:38 18  28:20 17  31:24 18  35:17 18  37:38 18  41:03 18  44:34 18  45:41 18  46:51 18  49:35 18 00:49:35
   16461 Põhja Prefektuur          PUNANE         01:04 18  05:10 33  06:55 35  02:43  7  02:19 24  02:02  5  01:33  7  00:56 12  01:56 19  03:42 15  03:04 30  03:53 33  02:21 20  03:25 21  03:31 14  01:07 14  01:10 11  02:44 14
                                                  00:22     02:33     03:25     00:47     00:47     00:27     00:07     00:12     00:31     00:45     01:18     01:38     00:45     00:41     00:43     00:13     00:16     00:18   
19. Urmo Mäeorg               00:51:54 18:57:08   00:50  7  03:37  8  15:43 39  19:27 35  21:42 35  23:42 34  25:22 32  26:16 31  27:56 31  31:44 28  34:10 27  38:01 25  40:03 23  43:15 21  46:50 19  48:05 19  49:15 19  51:54 19 00:51:54
    9488 Puukool                   PUNANE         00:50  7  02:47  8  12:06 42  03:44 29  02:15 19  02:00  4  01:40 12  00:54  8  01:40 10  03:48 17  02:26 16  03:51 31  02:02  9  03:12 13  03:35 15  01:15 24  01:10 11  02:39 11
                                                  00:08     00:10     08:36     01:48     00:43     00:25     00:14     00:10     00:15     00:51     00:40     01:36     00:26     00:28     00:47     00:21     00:16     00:13   
20. Allar Kuusk               00:52:39 17:13:57   00:54 14  04:15 16  10:02 19  13:38 18  16:01 18  18:16 17  20:55 18  21:52 18  24:45 19  28:23 18  32:13 19  35:49 19  38:11 19  42:37 19  47:15 21  48:26 20  49:43 20  52:39 20 00:52:39
   29846                           PUNANE         00:54 14  03:21 19  05:47 25  03:36 27  02:23 27  02:15 17  02:39 36  00:57 15  02:53 40  03:38 11  03:50 35  03:36 26  02:22 23  04:26 35  04:38 30  01:11 19  01:17 24  02:56 24
                                                  00:12     00:44     02:17     01:40     00:51     00:40     01:13     00:13     01:28     00:41     02:04     01:21     00:46     01:42     01:50     00:17     00:23     00:30   
21. Peep Päll                 00:52:53 16:42:05   03:57 39  09:26 39  14:44 38  17:27 32  19:53 31  21:55 30  23:30 27  24:29 26  26:33 26  30:31 24  33:30 22  36:50 21  39:39 21  43:22 22  47:25 22  48:41 22  50:00 22  52:53 21 00:52:53
    9893                           PUNANE         03:57 39  05:29 35  05:18 18  02:43  7  02:26 28  02:02  5  01:35  9  00:59 18  02:04 29  03:58 20  02:59 25  03:20 22  02:49 32  03:43 25  04:03 23  01:16 26  01:19 26  02:53 23
                                                  03:15     02:52     01:48     00:47     00:54     00:27     00:09     00:15     00:39     01:01     01:13     01:05     01:13     00:59     01:15     00:22     00:25     00:27   
22. Viljar Vainola            00:52:59 16:58:22   01:17 25  04:28 18  10:12 21  14:51 22  17:22 22  19:53 22  21:53 20  22:57 20  25:06 20  30:29 23  33:02 21  36:34 20  39:00 20  42:51 20  47:00 20  48:28 21  49:43 20  52:59 22 00:52:59
    1698 Mercury                   PUNANE         01:17 25  03:11 17  05:44 24  04:39 32  02:31 30  02:31 25  02:00 23  01:04 27  02:09 33  05:23 37  02:33 18  03:32 24  02:26 24  03:51 26  04:09 24  01:28 31  01:15 20  03:16 33
                                                  00:35     00:34     02:14     02:43     00:59     00:56     00:34     00:20     00:44     02:26     00:47     01:17     00:50     01:07     01:21     00:34     00:21     00:50   
23. Indrek Heina              00:53:15 17:52:18   01:12 21  04:48 24  11:11 24  14:39 21  17:06 21  19:49 21  22:26 23  23:33 23  25:35 23  29:53 20  32:55 20  37:25 22  39:59 22  43:32 23  47:42 23  49:21 23  50:32 23  53:15 23 00:53:15
   27962                           PUNANE         01:12 21  03:36 24  06:23 32  03:28 21  02:27 29  02:43 30  02:37 34  01:07 30  02:02 28  04:18 28  03:02 28  04:30 37  02:34 27  03:33 23  04:10 25  01:39 35  01:11 15  02:43 13
                                                  00:30     00:59     02:53     01:32     00:55     01:08     01:11     00:23     00:37     01:21     01:16     02:15     00:58     00:49     01:22     00:45     00:17     00:17   
24. Kärt Maurus               00:54:35 18:12:59   02:10 37  08:08 38  13:56 36  16:59 30  19:21 30  22:05 31  23:53 29  24:51 28  26:58 28  31:00 26  33:55 25  38:29 26  41:09 25  44:50 24  49:15 24  50:20 24  51:37 24  54:35 24 00:54:35
    2735 Ilves                     PUNANE         02:10 37  05:58 39  05:48 26  03:03 15  02:22 26  02:44 32  01:48 17  00:58 17  02:07 30  04:02 21  02:55 23  04:34 38  02:40 29  03:41 24  04:25 28  01:05 12  01:17 24  02:58 28
                                                  01:28     03:21     02:18     01:07     00:50     01:09     00:22     00:14     00:42     01:05     01:09     02:19     01:04     00:57     01:37     00:11     00:23     00:32   
25. Andrus Lepp               00:54:41 17:22:49   02:15 38  07:59 37  12:59 27  18:41 34  20:56 33  23:09 33  25:53 33  26:59 32  28:39 32  32:12 30  38:08 32  41:14 31  43:35 31  46:15 28  49:37 26  50:46 25  52:14 25  54:41 25 00:54:41
   29810 OÜ Bauest                 PUNANE         02:15 38  05:44 37  05:00 14  05:42 39  02:15 19  02:13 16  02:44 38  01:06 29  01:40 10  03:33  7  05:56 42  03:06 17  02:21 20  02:40  3  03:22 11  01:09 17  01:28 31  02:27  4
                                                  01:33     03:07     01:30     03:46     00:43     00:38     01:18     00:22     00:15     00:36     04:10     00:51     00:45    -00:04     00:34     00:15     00:34     00:01   
26. Diana Timo?ova            00:55:50 18:42:03   01:31 32  07:36 36  13:30 31  16:08 27  18:21 27  21:39 28  23:31 28  24:42 27  26:39 27  31:17 27  34:09 26  39:10 28  42:01 28  46:06 27  50:28 27  51:38 27  52:53 27  55:50 26 00:55:50
   29822                           PUNANE         01:31 32  06:05 40  05:54 29  02:38  6  02:13 14  03:18 39  01:52 21  01:11 33  01:57 20  04:38 30  02:52 21  05:01 40  02:51 33  04:05 27  04:22 27  01:10 18  01:15 20  02:57 25
                                                  00:49     03:28     02:24     00:42     00:41     01:43     00:26     00:27     00:32     01:41     01:06     02:46     01:15     01:21     01:34     00:16     00:21     00:31   
27. Maari Idnurm              00:56:17 17:02:49   01:28 29  05:00 25  10:52 23  13:58 19  16:58 20  19:41 20  21:59 21  23:08 21  25:22 22  30:33 25  33:35 23  37:37 24  40:15 24  44:52 25  49:34 25  51:03 26  52:40 26  56:17 27 00:56:17
     526 TON                       PUNANE         01:28 29  03:32 22  05:52 28  03:06 18  03:00 39  02:43 30  02:18 30  01:09 32  02:14 35  05:11 35  03:02 28  04:02 35  02:38 28  04:37 37  04:42 32  01:29 32  01:37 37  03:37 38
                                                  00:46     00:55     02:22     01:10     01:28     01:08     00:52     00:25     00:49     02:14     01:16     01:47     01:02     01:53     01:54     00:35     00:43     01:11   
28. Silvar Savolainen         00:56:31 18:41:04   00:50  7  04:44 22  09:27 17  15:32 25  17:50 25  20:09 25  22:15 22  29:39 35  31:28 35  35:51 34  38:45 33  41:52 33  44:20 32  47:41 31  51:20 30  52:34 29  53:45 29  56:31 28 00:56:31
    2654 korp! Leola               PUNANE         00:50  7  03:54 25  04:43 11  06:05 40  02:18 23  02:19 19  02:06 28  07:24 43  01:49 16  04:23 29  02:54 22  03:07 18  02:28 26  03:21 20  03:39 17  01:14 23  01:11 15  02:46 15
                                                  00:08     01:17     01:13     04:09     00:46     00:44     00:40     06:40     00:24     01:26     01:08     00:52     00:52     00:37     00:51     00:20     00:17     00:20   
29. Raili Nugin               00:57:02 17:32:27   01:25 28  04:17 17  09:30 18  13:00 17  15:48 17  18:35 18  20:37 17  21:42 17  23:43 17  30:14 21  34:59 29  39:19 29  41:31 26  45:48 26  50:33 28  51:59 28  53:31 28  57:02 29 00:57:02
   24175                           PUNANE         01:25 28  02:52 10  05:13 16  03:30 23  02:48 35  02:47 35  02:02 24  01:05 28  02:01 27  06:31 41  04:45 41  04:20 36  02:12 16  04:17 33  04:45 34  01:26 28  01:32 33  03:31 37
                                                  00:43     00:15     01:43     01:34     01:16     01:12     00:36     00:21     00:36     03:34     02:59     02:05     00:36     01:33     01:57     00:32     00:38     01:05   
30. Ain Kartau                00:57:26 18:18:22   01:05 19  05:40 27  11:16 25  15:19 24  17:33 24  20:05 24  22:57 26  24:05 25  26:05 25  30:20 22  33:41 24  37:27 23  41:59 27  46:30 29  51:13 29  52:45 30            57:26 30 00:57:26
    4762 Orvand                    PUNANE         01:05 19  04:35 30  05:36 21  04:03 31  02:14 16  02:32 26  02:52 40  01:08 31  02:00 24  04:15 27  03:21 34  03:46 27  04:32 43  04:31 36  04:43 33  01:32 34                    
                                                  00:23     01:58     02:06     02:07     00:42     00:57     01:26     00:24     00:35     01:18     01:35     01:31     02:56     01:47     01:55     00:38                       
31. Age Valgepea              00:57:53 16:44:36   01:15 24  05:34 26  11:22 26  14:51 22  17:24 23  19:56 23  22:39 25  23:40 24  25:47 24  33:22 32  36:22 30  40:13 30  43:01 30  47:06 30  51:51 31  53:22 31  54:48 30  57:53 31 00:57:53
   16348 Swedbank SK               PUNANE         01:15 24  04:19 29  05:48 26  03:29 22  02:33 33  02:32 26  02:43 37  01:01 23  02:07 30  07:35 42  03:00 27  03:51 31  02:48 31  04:05 27  04:45 34  01:31 33  01:26 29  03:05 29
                                                  00:33     01:42     02:18     01:33     01:01     00:57     01:17     00:17     00:42     04:38     01:14     01:36     01:12     01:21     01:57     00:37     00:32     00:39   
32. Mati Karu                 00:59:52 16:19:26   00:53 13  03:57 13  09:02 11  21:56 39  24:27 39  27:20 38  29:41 38  30:40 38  32:37 38  36:45 36  39:44 34  43:12 34  45:31 34  49:37 33  53:21 32  55:15 33  56:36 31  59:52 32 00:59:52
    3520 JOKA                      PUNANE         00:53 13  03:04 15  05:05 15  12:54 43  02:31 30  02:53 37  02:21 31  00:59 18  01:57 20  04:08 24  02:59 25  03:28 23  02:19 17  04:06 29  03:44 21  01:54 40  01:21 27  03:16 33
                                                  00:11     00:27     01:35     10:58     00:59     01:18     00:55     00:15     00:32     01:11     01:13     01:13     00:43     01:22     00:56     01:00     00:27     00:50   
33. Merilin Anijärv           01:00:42 18:06:12   01:03 17  04:28 18  10:37 22  14:12 20  16:26 19  19:03 19  24:23 31  25:18 29  27:34 29  31:48 29  34:46 28  38:35 27  42:03 29  47:46 32  54:40 34  55:56 34  57:23 32  60:42 33 01:00:42
   11171 SRD                       PUNANE         01:03 17  03:25 21  06:09 30  03:35 25  02:14 16  02:37 29  05:20 42  00:55 11  02:16 37  04:14 26  02:58 24  03:49 29  03:28 38  05:43 43  06:54 40  01:16 26  01:27 30  03:19 36
                                                  00:21     00:48     02:39     01:39     00:42     01:02     03:54     00:11     00:51     01:17     01:12     01:34     01:52     02:59     04:06     00:22     00:33     00:53   
34. Piret Uurimäe             01:02:57 17:17:05   01:30 31  06:23 32  13:38 34  20:53 37  23:50 37  26:34 36  28:39 36  29:56 37  32:09 36  37:13 38  41:22 37  45:08 37  48:09 36  52:25 36  57:04 36  58:30 36  60:00 34  62:57 34 01:02:57
   25164 Telia SK                  PUNANE         01:30 31  04:53 31  07:15 36  07:15 41  02:57 38  02:44 32  02:05 27  01:17 37  02:13 34  05:04 33  04:09 38  03:46 27  03:01 35  04:16 32  04:39 31  01:26 28  01:30 32  02:57 25
                                                  00:48     02:16     03:45     05:19     01:25     01:09     00:39     00:33     00:48     02:07     02:23     01:31     01:25     01:32     01:51     00:32     00:36     00:31   
35. Veiko Tali                01:03:09 18:17:17   02:08 36  06:19 30  12:59 27  16:34 29  19:05 29  21:49 29  24:12 30  25:25 30  27:40 30  32:47 31  37:15 31  41:15 32  45:24 33  50:19 34  55:32 35  57:23 35  59:08 33  63:09 35 01:03:09
    6129 Harju KEK                 PUNANE         02:08 36  04:11 27  06:40 34  03:35 25  02:31 30  02:44 32  02:23 32  01:13 35  02:15 36  05:07 34  04:28 39  04:00 34  04:09 42  04:55 38  05:13 37  01:51 39  01:45 40  04:01 42
                                                  01:26     01:34     03:10     01:39     00:59     01:09     00:57     00:29     00:50     02:10     02:42     01:45     02:33     02:11     02:25     00:57     00:51     01:35   
36. Katrin Arendi             01:03:18 17:17:02   01:32 33  06:25 33  13:45 35  21:00 38  23:51 38  26:40 37  28:42 37  29:54 36  32:15 37  37:12 37  41:20 36  45:10 38  48:09 36  52:30 37  57:05 37  58:32 37  60:06 35  63:18 36 01:03:18
    2246                           PUNANE         01:32 33  04:53 31  07:20 37  07:15 41  02:51 36  02:49 36  02:02 24  01:12 34  02:21 38  04:57 32  04:08 37  03:50 30  02:59 34  04:21 34  04:35 29  01:27 30  01:34 35  03:12 31
                                                  00:50     02:16     03:50     05:19     01:19     01:14     00:36     00:28     00:56     02:00     02:22     01:35     01:23     01:37     01:47     00:33     00:40     00:46   
37. Marge Anijärv             01:04:36 18:02:33   01:14 23  06:57 34  13:20 30  18:09 33  20:11 32  22:35 32  28:04 35  29:00 34  30:59 34  34:52 33  43:00 39  46:11 39  48:31 38  52:38 38  59:27 39  60:32 38  61:45 36  64:36 37 01:04:36
   11356 Mercury                   PUNANE         01:14 23  05:43 36  06:23 32  04:49 36  02:02  9  02:24 22  05:29 43  00:56 12  01:59 23  03:53 19  08:08 43  03:11 20  02:20 19  04:07 30  06:49 39  01:05 12  01:13 18  02:51 19
                                                  00:32     03:06     02:53     02:53     00:30     00:49     04:03     00:12     00:34     00:56     06:22     00:56     00:44     01:23     04:01     00:11     00:19     00:25   
38. Anu Järve                 01:06:07 17:49:16   01:29 30  07:16 35  13:36 33  17:22 31  20:58 34  24:09 35  26:37 34  27:52 33  30:21 33  36:06 35  40:10 35  45:07 36  48:49 39  54:18 39  59:12 38  60:51 39  62:30 37  66:07 38 01:06:07
    4819 Swedbank SK               PUNANE         01:29 30  05:47 38  06:20 31  03:46 30  03:36 40  03:11 38  02:28 33  01:15 36  02:29 39  05:45 39  04:04 36  04:57 39  03:42 40  05:29 42  04:54 36  01:39 35  01:39 38  03:37 38
                                                  00:47     03:10     02:50     01:50     02:04     01:36     01:02     00:31     01:04     02:48     02:18     02:42     02:06     02:45     02:06     00:45     00:45     01:11   
39. Kaja Ligi                 01:06:55 16:39:53   06:13 42  11:31 42  24:31 43  28:09 43  31:02 41  33:29 41  35:32 41  36:29 41  38:17 41  43:01 40  46:10 40  49:15 40  53:07 40  57:20 40  60:58 40  62:11 40  63:43 38  66:55 39 01:06:55
   21336 Peko                      PUNANE         06:13 42  05:18 34  13:00 43  03:38 28  02:53 37  02:27 23  02:03 26  00:57 15  01:48 15  04:44 31  03:09 32  03:05 16  03:52 41  04:13 31  03:38 16  01:13 20  01:32 33  03:12 31
                                                  05:31     02:41     09:30     01:42     01:21     00:52     00:37     00:13     00:23     01:47     01:23     00:50     02:16     01:29     00:50     00:19     00:38     00:46   
40. Kalmer Kallasväli         01:08:16 17:58:46   10:07 43  16:39 43  21:19 40  26:37 40  29:22 40  31:31 40  33:20 40  34:21 40  35:59 40  39:35 39  42:01 38  44:56 35  47:15 35  50:22 35  53:43 33  54:43 32  65:44 39  68:16 40 01:08:16
    7249                           PUNANE         10:07 43  06:32 43  04:40  9  05:18 37  02:45 34  02:09 15  01:49 18  01:01 23  01:38  8  03:36 10  02:26 16  02:55 12  02:19 17  03:07 11  03:21 10  01:00 11  11:01 42  02:32  5
                                                  09:25     03:55     01:10     03:22     01:13     00:34     00:23     00:17     00:13     00:39     00:40     00:40     00:43     00:23     00:33     00:06     10:07     00:06   
41. Tiina Kangilaski          01:19:15 16:57:07   02:02 35  06:19 30  14:38 37  20:02 36  23:41 36  27:46 39  30:43 39  32:11 39  35:43 39  45:35 41  50:17 41  55:22 41  58:55 41  64:18 41  71:41 41  73:26 41  75:27 40  79:15 41 01:19:15
    4504 TON                       PUNANE         02:02 35  04:17 28  08:19 39  05:24 38  03:39 41  04:05 41  02:57 41  01:28 39  03:32 41  09:52 43  04:42 40  05:05 41  03:33 39  05:23 41  07:23 41  01:45 37  02:01 41  03:48 41
                                                  01:20     01:40     04:49     03:28     02:07     02:30     01:31     00:44     02:07     06:55     02:56     02:50     01:57     02:39     04:35     00:51     01:07     01:22   
42. Indrek Viks               01:24:27 17:40:51   04:04 40  10:21 40  22:14 41  26:59 41  31:30 42  35:42 43  38:19 42  40:45 42  44:23 42  49:46 43  52:51 42  59:07 43  62:21 42  67:35 42  75:35 43  79:34 43  81:09 41  84:27 42 01:24:27
       0                           PUNANE         04:04 40  06:17 41  11:53 40  04:45 35  04:31 42  04:12 42  02:37 34  02:26 41  03:38 43  05:23 37  03:05 31  06:16 43  03:14 36  05:14 39  08:00 43  03:59 41  01:35 36  03:18 35
                                                  03:22     03:40     08:23     02:49     02:59     02:37     01:11     01:42     02:13     02:26     01:19     04:01     01:38     02:30     05:12     03:05     00:41     00:52   
43. Mari Muldmaa              01:24:53 17:40:53   04:04 40  10:22 41  22:15 42  26:59 41  31:33 43  35:36 42  38:20 43  40:50 43  44:24 43  49:42 42  52:55 43  59:01 42  62:27 43  67:41 43  75:34 42  79:33 42  81:15 42  84:53 43 01:24:53
       0                           PUNANE         04:04 40  06:18 42  11:53 40  04:44 34  04:34 43  04:03 40  02:44 38  02:30 42  03:34 42  05:18 36  03:13 33  06:06 42  03:26 37  05:14 39  07:53 42  03:59 41  01:42 39  03:38 40
                                                  03:22     03:41     08:23     02:48     03:02     02:28     01:18     01:46     02:09     02:21     01:27     03:51     01:50     02:30     05:05     03:05     00:48     01:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     02:27     03:30     01:56     01:25     01:35     01:16     00:39     01:24     02:57     01:46     02:15     01:36     02:28     02:38     00:43     00:54     02:01   00:32:08

ORANZ Rada (3): 10 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 56)  Finish              
 1. Andres Lauba              00:22:30 18:27:50   00:40  1  03:31  2  07:30  1  09:25  1  11:14  1  12:12  1  14:07  1  15:28  1  18:35  1  20:18  1  22:30  1 00:22:30
    2895 TON                       ORANZ          00:40  1  02:51  3  03:59  1  01:55  1  01:49  1  00:58  1  01:55  2  01:21  1  03:07  1  01:43  1  02:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Berkman             00:25:01 18:31:53   00:49  2  03:21  1  07:58  2  10:02  2  12:12  2  13:25  2  15:24  2  17:00  2  20:34  2  22:34  2  25:01  2 00:25:01
    4126 Swedbank SK               ORANZ          00:49  2  02:32  1  04:37  2  02:04  2  02:10  2  01:13  2  01:59  3  01:36  2  03:34  2  02:00  2  02:27  2
                                                  00:09    -00:19     00:38     00:09     00:21     00:15     00:04     00:15     00:27     00:17     00:15   
 3. Triin Soha                00:30:57 17:13:27   01:08  4  04:28  3  10:26  4  13:11  4  15:34  4  16:57  4  19:38  3  21:49  3  25:41  3  28:05  3  30:57  3 00:30:57
    3729                           ORANZ          01:08  4  03:20  5  05:58  9  02:45  7  02:23  3  01:23  4  02:41 10  02:11  7  03:52  3  02:24  6  02:52  6
                                                  00:28     00:29     01:59     00:50     00:34     00:25     00:46     00:50     00:45     00:41     00:40   
 4. Mait Balitski             00:33:10 18:16:07   01:24  7  05:06  7  10:09  3  12:52  3  15:29  3  16:53  3  20:47  5  22:54  5  27:22  4  30:09  4  33:10  4 00:33:10
   25415 B4SK                      ORANZ          01:24  7  03:42 12  05:03  4  02:43  4  02:37  6  01:24  5  03:54 20  02:07  5  04:28  7  02:47 10  03:01 11
                                                  00:44     00:51     01:04     00:48     00:48     00:26     01:59     00:46     01:21     01:04     00:49   
 5. Mart Sooberg              00:33:14 18:34:38   00:53  3  06:45 15  11:54 10  14:37  8  17:08  8  18:33  7  21:50  9  23:54  9  28:09  6  30:29  5  33:14  5 00:33:14
    1366 TON                       ORANZ          00:53  3  05:52 19  05:09  5  02:43  4  02:31  4  01:25  6  03:17 18  02:04  3  04:15  4  02:20  5  02:45  5
                                                  00:13     03:01     01:10     00:48     00:42     00:27     01:22     00:43     01:08     00:37     00:33   
 6. Peep Koppel               00:33:21 18:19:40   01:24  7  05:26 11  11:04  7  13:48  6  16:35  6  18:10  6  21:02  6  23:12  6  27:59  5  30:29  5  33:21  6 00:33:21
     456 Koop                      ORANZ          01:24  7  04:02 14  05:38  6  02:44  6  02:47  8  01:35 11  02:52 13  02:10  6  04:47 10  02:30  8  02:52  6
                                                  00:44     01:11     01:39     00:49     00:58     00:37     00:57     00:49     01:40     00:47     00:40   
 7. Margus Kärner             00:33:48 16:35:34   01:50 14  05:17 10  11:55 11  14:58 11  17:49  9  19:03  9  21:39  8  23:43  7  28:19  8  30:33  7  33:48  7 00:33:48
   24794                           ORANZ          01:50 14  03:27  7  06:38 13  03:03 10  02:51 11  01:14  3  02:36  9  02:04  3  04:36  9  02:14  4  03:15 13
                                                  01:10     00:36     02:39     01:08     01:02     00:16     00:41     00:43     01:29     00:31     01:03   
 8. Hille Tasa                00:34:06 17:02:30   01:29  9  05:08  8  11:00  6  14:14  7  17:01  7  18:34  8  21:35  7  23:48  8  28:36  9  31:11  8  34:06  8 00:34:06
     280 Tammed                    ORANZ          01:29  9  03:39 11  05:52  8  03:14 12  02:47  8  01:33  8  03:01 14  02:13  9  04:48 11  02:35  9  02:55  8
                                                  00:49     00:48     01:53     01:19     00:58     00:35     01:06     00:52     01:41     00:52     00:43   
 9. Gea Rennel                00:34:38 18:08:05   01:13  6  04:34  4  10:48  5  13:44  5  16:28  5  18:02  5  20:17  4  22:47  4  28:09  6  31:39  9  34:38  9 00:34:38
    2853 Harju KEK                 ORANZ          01:13  6  03:21  6  06:14 10  02:56  8  02:44  7  01:34 10  02:15  4  02:30 14  05:22 16  03:30 18  02:59 10
                                                  00:33     00:30     02:15     01:01     00:55     00:36     00:20     01:09     02:15     01:47     00:47   
10. Andreas Tähnas            00:35:38 18:06:49   02:27 17  05:58 12  12:42 13  16:21 14  18:56 13  20:34 13  23:19 13  25:46 12  30:15 12  33:09 11  35:38 10 00:35:38
   23079 JOKA                      ORANZ          02:27 17  03:31 10  06:44 14  03:39 16  02:35  5  01:38 13  02:45 11  02:27 12  04:29  8  02:54 13  02:29  3
                                                  01:47     00:40     02:45     01:44     00:46     00:40     00:50     01:06     01:22     01:11     00:17   
11. Mihkel Erik Rebane        00:35:54 18:51:22   01:09  5  05:09  9  13:06 15  16:08 13  19:24 14  20:55 14  23:20 14  25:35 11  29:54 11  31:57 10  35:54 11 00:35:54
   30088                           ORANZ          01:09  5  04:00 13  07:57 17  03:02  9  03:16 13  01:31  7  02:25  6  02:15 11  04:19  6  02:03  3  03:57 18
                                                  00:29     01:09     03:58     01:07     01:27     00:33     00:30     00:54     01:12     00:20     01:45   
12. Maire Kivimurd            00:36:44 18:26:17   02:14 16  06:22 14  12:06 12  15:26 12  18:13 10  19:54 10  22:15 10  24:28 10  29:37 10  33:46 13  36:44 12 00:36:44
   27984                           ORANZ          02:14 16  04:08 15  05:44  7  03:20 13  02:47  8  01:41 14  02:21  5  02:13  9  05:09 14  04:09 20  02:58  9
                                                  01:34     01:17     01:45     01:25     00:58     00:43     00:26     00:52     02:02     02:26     00:46   
13. Rain Pajur                00:37:44 18:00:41   06:58 24  10:14 22  15:08 17  17:47 16  21:15 16  24:01 16  25:43 16  27:55 16  32:13 15  34:37 15  37:44 13 00:37:44
    4838 Swedbank SK               ORANZ          06:58 24  03:16  4  04:54  3  02:39  3  03:28 14  02:46 21  01:42  1  02:12  8  04:18  5  02:24  6  03:07 12
                                                  06:18     00:25     00:55     00:44     01:39     01:48    -00:13     00:51     01:11     00:41     00:55   
14. Hillar Nikkari            00:40:48 16:20:30   01:49 13  06:15 13  13:05 14  16:26 15  19:59 15  21:52 15  25:07 15  27:48 15  33:58 16  37:06 16  40:48 14 00:40:48
    1716 SK RT                     ORANZ          01:49 13  04:26 16  06:50 15  03:21 14  03:33 16  01:53 16  03:15 17  02:41 15  06:10 20  03:08 15  03:42 17
                                                  01:09     01:35     02:51     01:26     01:44     00:55     01:20     01:20     03:03     01:25     01:30   
15. Reiko Kiljak              00:46:07 17:28:01   05:56 23  08:45 19  17:04 19  20:10 17  23:46 17  27:18 17  32:22 18  35:11 18  40:29 17  43:35 17  46:07 15 00:46:07
   28028                           ORANZ          05:56 23  02:49  2  08:19 18  03:06 11  03:36 17  03:32 24  05:04 24  02:49 16  05:18 15  03:06 14  02:32  4
                                                  05:16    -00:02     04:20     01:11     01:47     02:34     03:09     01:28     02:11     01:23     00:20   
16. Karl Marten Sokk          00:48:21 16:57:31   01:33 11  05:01  6  11:16  8  14:47  9  18:25 12  20:00 12  22:28 12  26:01 14  30:59 14  33:46 13  48:21 16 00:48:21
   30543                           ORANZ          01:33 11  03:28  9  06:15 11  03:31 15  03:38 18  01:35 11  02:28  7  03:33 20  04:58 13  02:47 10  14:35 23
                                                  00:53     00:37     02:16     01:36     01:49     00:37     00:33     02:12     01:51     01:04     12:23   
17. Maia Sokk                 00:48:26 16:57:30   01:31 10  04:58  5  11:16  8  14:55 10  18:23 11  19:56 11  22:24 11  25:59 13  30:52 13  33:45 12  48:26 17 00:48:26
   30229                           ORANZ          01:31 10  03:27  7  06:18 12  03:39 16  03:28 14  01:33  8  02:28  7  03:35 23  04:53 12  02:53 12  14:41 24
                                                  00:51     00:36     02:19     01:44     01:39     00:35     00:33     02:14     01:46     01:10     12:29   
18. Ants Tamm                 00:48:50 16:25:06   02:07 15  10:40 23  19:13 20  23:17 19  27:03 19  28:56 19  31:44 17  34:48 17  40:57 18  44:48 18  48:50 18 00:48:50
     284 TON                       ORANZ          02:07 15  08:33 23  08:33 19  04:04 19  03:46 20  01:53 16  02:48 12  03:04 17  06:09 19  03:51 19  04:02 19
                                                  01:27     05:42     04:34     02:09     01:57     00:55     00:53     01:43     03:02     02:08     01:50   
19. Tatjana Sumilo            00:49:21 16:39:00   03:13 21  08:00 17  16:35 18  22:19 18  26:22 18  28:22 18  33:05 19  36:18 19  42:28 19  45:52 19  49:21 19 00:49:21
    6993 Jõhvikas                  ORANZ          03:13 21  04:47 17  08:35 20  05:44 20  04:03 21  02:00 18  04:43 22  03:13 19  06:10 20  03:24 17  03:29 14
                                                  02:33     01:56     04:36     03:49     02:14     01:02     02:48     01:52     03:03     01:41     01:17   
20. Maire Rillo               00:53:43 18:02:38   01:45 12  07:40 16  14:36 16  30:49 24  33:59 22  35:41 22  38:51 22  41:18 22  46:51 21  50:14 20  53:43 20 00:53:43
    6176                           ORANZ          01:45 12  05:55 20  06:56 16  16:13 24  03:10 12  01:42 15  03:10 16  02:27 12  05:33 17  03:23 16  03:29 14
                                                  01:05     03:04     02:57     14:18     01:21     00:44     01:15     01:06     02:26     01:40     01:17   
21. Pille Kenkmann            00:54:56 18:54:31   02:31 18  10:12 21  20:05 22  24:00 20  27:45 20  29:54 20  34:42 20  37:51 20  43:48 20  50:31 21  54:56 21 00:54:56
    9209                           ORANZ          02:31 18  07:41 22  09:53 21  03:55 18  03:45 19  02:09 19  04:48 23  03:09 18  05:57 18  06:43 24  04:25 20
                                                  01:51     04:50     05:54     02:00     01:56     01:11     02:53     01:48     02:50     05:00     02:13   
22. Kertu Kekk                00:57:25 17:44:18   03:09 20  08:22 18  19:49 21  25:54 21  31:24 21  33:36 21  37:07 21  40:41 21  48:09 22  52:37 22  57:25 22 00:57:25
   24363 SK Metsasõbrad            ORANZ          03:09 20  05:13 18  11:27 22  06:05 22  05:30 23  02:12 20  03:31 19  03:34 22  07:28 23  04:28 21  04:48 21
                                                  02:29     02:22     07:28     04:10     03:41     01:14     01:36     02:13     04:21     02:45     02:36   
23. Anu Isberg                01:00:13 17:53:46   03:22 22  12:18 24  24:23 24  30:07 23  35:04 24  38:12 24  41:18 23  44:51 23  51:56 23  56:33 23  60:13 23 01:00:13
   21118                           ORANZ          03:22 22  08:56 24  12:05 24  05:44 20  04:57 22  03:08 23  03:06 15  03:33 20  07:05 22  04:37 22  03:40 16
                                                  02:42     06:05     08:06     03:49     03:08     02:10     01:11     02:12     03:58     02:54     01:28   
24. Inga Kask                 01:10:33 18:05:46   03:00 19  09:09 20  21:02 23  29:06 22  34:53 23  38:00 23  42:40 24  47:25 24  59:04 24  64:47 24  70:33 24 01:10:33
   23728                           ORANZ          03:00 19  06:09 21  11:53 23  08:04 23  05:47 24  03:07 22  04:40 21  04:45 24  11:39 24  05:43 23  05:46 22
                                                  02:20     03:18     07:54     06:09     03:58     02:09     02:45     03:24     08:32     04:00     03:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     02:32     03:59     01:55     01:49     00:58     01:42     01:21     03:07     01:43     02:12   00:21:58

KOLLANE Rada (4): 12 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 55)   3.( 42)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 57)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Priit Ulmas               00:41:43 17:45:04   01:09  2  02:41  1  09:38  2  11:26  2  13:50  1  15:52  1  19:42  1  22:04  1  24:32  1  27:47  1  33:57  1  37:59  1  41:43  1 00:41:43
       0                           KOLLANE        01:09  2  01:32  1  06:57  2  01:48  1  02:24  1  02:02  1  03:50  1  02:22  1  02:28  1  03:15  1  06:10  1  04:02  1  03:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kärri Sõelsepp            00:59:26 16:42:15   01:13  3  03:41  2  08:56  1  11:17  1  14:01  2  27:18  5  31:46  4  34:30  4  38:24  2  42:13  2  48:44  2  56:08  2  59:26  2 00:59:26
   30649                           KOLLANE        01:13  3  02:28  2  05:15  1  02:21  2  02:44  2  13:17  7  04:28  2  02:44  2  03:54  2  03:49  2  06:31  2  07:24  6  03:18  1
                                                  00:04     00:56    -01:42     00:33     00:20     11:15     00:38     00:22     01:26     00:34     00:21     03:22    -00:26   
 3. Ave Talts                 01:08:01 17:36:16   02:31  4  06:10  4  13:54  3  17:02  3  20:26  3  23:38  2  29:53  2  33:59  2  39:29  3  45:38  3  55:28  4  62:39  3  68:01  3 01:08:01
   28001                           KOLLANE        02:31  4  03:39  4  07:44  3  03:08  4  03:24  4  03:12  4  06:15  4  04:06  3  05:30  6  06:09  5  09:50  6  07:11  3  05:22  5
                                                  01:22     02:07     00:47     01:20     01:00     01:10     02:25     01:44     03:02     02:54     03:40     03:09     01:38   
 4. Jaanika Jundas            01:08:05 17:36:13   02:34  5  06:13  5  14:00  4  17:06  4  20:28  4  23:40  3  29:55  3  34:05  3  39:32  4  45:41  4  55:24  3  62:40  4  68:05  4 01:08:05
    9138                           KOLLANE        02:34  5  03:39  4  07:47  4  03:06  3  03:22  3  03:12  4  06:15  4  04:10  5  05:27  5  06:09  5  09:43  4  07:16  5  05:25  6
                                                  01:25     02:07     00:50     01:18     00:58     01:10     02:25     01:48     02:59     02:54     03:33     03:14     01:41   
 5. Liina Pehk                01:14:05 18:16:26   02:46  7  05:40  3  14:15  5  17:58  5  22:36  5  26:31  4  33:50  5  40:05  6  44:57  5  51:14  5  60:18  5  68:24  5  74:05  5 01:14:05
   16172                           KOLLANE        02:46  7  02:54  3  08:35  5  03:43  6  04:38  6  03:55  6  07:19  7  06:15  6  04:52  4  06:17  7  09:04  3  08:06  7  05:41  7
                                                  01:37     01:22     01:38     01:55     02:14     01:53     03:29     03:53     02:24     03:02     02:54     04:04     01:57   
 6. Pille Lõmps               01:17:37 17:07:45   02:43  6  07:18  6  16:23  6  20:46  6  26:16  6  29:21  6  35:29  6  39:37  5  50:31  6  56:23  6  66:10  6  73:24  6  77:37  6 01:17:37
   23928                           KOLLANE        02:43  6  04:35  6  09:05  6  04:23  7  05:30  7  03:05  3  06:08  3  04:08  4  10:54  7  05:52  4  09:47  5  07:14  4  04:13  3
                                                  01:34     03:03     02:08     02:35     03:06     01:03     02:18     01:46     08:26     02:37     03:37     03:12     00:29   
 7. Klaire Kuusk              01:28:21 18:15:16   01:05  1  20:29  7  32:16  7  35:50  7  40:25  7  42:49  7  49:48  7  58:08  7  62:23  7  67:12  7  78:27  7  83:45  7  88:21  7 01:28:21
   30261 Tallinn                   KOLLANE        01:05  1  19:24  7  11:47  7  03:34  5  04:35  5  02:24  2  06:59  6  08:20  7  04:15  3  04:49  3  11:15  7  05:18  2  04:36  4
                                                 -00:04     17:52     04:50     01:46     02:11     00:22     03:09     05:58     01:47     01:34     05:05     01:16     00:52   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     01:32     05:15     01:48     02:24     02:02     03:50     02:22     02:28     03:15     06:10     04:02     03:18   00:39:31

ROHELINE Rada (5): 8 KP 2.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)  Finish              
 1. Sten Talumaa              00:32:03 19:24:54   02:01  2  07:32  3  13:55  2  15:37  2  18:59  2  24:14  1  25:08  1  27:51  1  32:03  1 00:32:03
   17620 HOK                       ROHELINE       02:01  2  05:31  2  06:23  2  01:42  2  03:22  3  05:15  1  00:54  3  02:43  4  04:12  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robin Olli                00:32:36 18:58:45   02:41  5  09:04  5  15:44  4  17:40  4  20:13  3  26:45  3  27:28  3  29:46  2  32:36  2 00:32:36
    9585 LSF PT                    ROHELINE       02:41  5  06:23  4  06:40  3  01:56  4  02:33  1  06:32  3  00:43  2  02:18  2  02:50  1
                                                  00:40     00:52     00:17     00:14    -00:49     01:17    -00:11    -00:25    -01:22   
 3. Tiina Krauvärk            00:33:23 16:45:37   01:22  1  07:19  2  14:05  3  15:49  3  18:33  1  26:29  2  27:07  2  29:47  3  33:23  3 00:33:23
   17543                           ROHELINE       01:22  1  05:57  3  06:46  4  01:44  3  02:44  2  07:56  5  00:38  1  02:40  3  03:36  3
                                                 -00:39     00:26     00:23     00:02    -00:38     02:41    -00:16    -00:03    -00:36   
 4. Aimar Jaakson             00:34:43 18:45:01   02:18  4  07:06  1  12:41  1  14:21  1  22:34  4  28:30  4  29:25  4  31:26  4  34:43  4 00:34:43
   27804 Tartu                     ROHELINE       02:18  4  04:48  1  05:35  1  01:40  1  08:13  5  05:56  2  00:55  4  02:01  1  03:17  2
                                                  00:17    -00:43    -00:48    -00:02     04:51     00:41     00:01    -00:42    -00:55   
 5. Mari Roots                00:37:46 17:26:14   02:07  3  08:58  4  16:56  5  19:03  5  22:46  5  29:25  5  30:30  5  33:29  5  37:46  5 00:37:46
     137 TAOK                      ROHELINE       02:07  3  06:51  5  07:58  5  02:07  5  03:43  4  06:39  4  01:05  5  02:59  5  04:17  5
                                                  00:06     01:20     01:35     00:25     00:21     01:24     00:11     00:16     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     04:48     05:35     01:40     02:33     05:15     00:38     02:01     02:50   00:26:42

SININE Rada (6): 4 KP 1.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 46)   4.( 56)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Olli               00:17:29 19:02:29   02:37  1  05:59  1  09:21  1  13:48  1  17:29  1 00:17:29
   13599 LSF PT                    SININE         02:37  1  03:22  1  03:22  1  04:27  1  03:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ketriin Olli              00:21:48 19:09:28   03:37  4  07:54  5  13:15  5  17:55  2  21:48  2 00:21:48
   19000 LSF PT                    SININE         03:37  4  04:17  5  05:21  7  04:40  4  03:53  2
                                                  01:00     00:55     01:59     00:13     00:12   
 3. Mihkel Vaiklo             00:25:35 18:51:49   03:41  6  07:47  3  12:59  3  17:56  3  25:35  3 00:25:35
   30315                           SININE         03:41  6  04:06  2  05:12  5  04:57  5  07:39  4
                                                  01:04     00:44     01:50     00:30     03:58   
 4. Joonatan Vaiklo           00:26:02 18:51:58   03:33  3  07:42  2  13:00  4  17:59  4  26:02  4 00:26:02
   30314                           SININE         03:33  3  04:09  3  05:18  6  04:59  6  08:03  6
                                                  00:56     00:47     01:56     00:32     04:22   
 5. Elisabeth Vaiklo          00:26:18 18:52:20   03:40  5  07:53  4  12:51  2  19:32  5  26:18  5 00:26:18
   30316                           SININE         03:40  5  04:13  4  04:58  4  06:41  7  06:46  3
                                                  01:03     00:51     01:36     02:14     03:05   
 6. Kristofer Sõelsepp        00:28:04 17:10:55   03:13  2  11:00  6  15:26  6  20:01  6  28:04  6 00:28:04
       0                           SININE         03:13  2  07:47  7  04:26  2  04:35  3  08:03  6
                                                  00:36     04:25     01:04     00:08     04:22   
 7. Emil Buström              00:28:06 17:10:58   03:44  7  11:09  7  15:36  7  20:10  7  28:06  7 00:28:06
       0                           SININE         03:44  7  07:25  6  04:27  3  04:34  2  07:56  5
                                                  01:07     04:03     01:05     00:07     04:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     03:22     03:22     04:27     03:41   00:17:29

RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 16 KP 8.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 46)   4.( 48)   5.( 51)   6.( 49)   7.( 54)   8.( 42)   9.( 57)  10.( 39)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.( 38)  14.( 58)  15.( 57)  16.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Sander Annus              00:43:51 19:03:05   00:38  2  01:45  1  02:53  1  05:40  1  11:00  1  14:56  2  19:47  2  24:29  2  26:58  2  28:28  2  29:32  2  31:10  2  32:51  2  33:49  2  37:21  2  40:47  2  43:51  1 00:43:51
     992 Norma                     RO-KESKM       00:38  2  01:07  1  01:08  2  02:47  2  05:20  2  03:56  5  04:51  1  04:42  3  02:29  1  01:30  1  01:04  3  01:38  3  01:41  3  00:58  2  03:32  2  03:26  3  03:04  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Karm                00:45:31 17:17:20   00:41  3  03:46  8  04:57  8  07:39  6  13:27  6  16:38  4  21:53  5  26:21  4  28:55  4  30:45  4  31:48  4  33:19  4  34:39  4  35:32  3  39:24  4  42:52  4  45:31  2 00:45:31
    9134 SK100                     RO-KESKM       00:41  3  03:05  8  01:11  3  02:42  1  05:48  6  03:11  3  05:15  3  04:28  1  02:34  2  01:50  2  01:03  2  01:31  1  01:20  1  00:53  1  03:52  4  03:28  5  02:39  1
                                                  00:03     01:58     00:03    -00:05     00:28    -00:45     00:24    -00:14     00:05     00:20    -00:01    -00:07    -00:21    -00:05     00:20     00:02    -00:25   
 3. Margus Hallik             00:46:01 19:25:44   00:46  5  01:53  2  03:11  2  05:58  2  11:21  2  14:30  1  19:50  3  25:08  3  27:49  3  29:43  3  30:50  3  32:27  3  34:13  3  35:40  4  39:15  3  42:38  3  46:01  3 00:46:01
    2452 LUS                       RO-KESKM       00:46  5  01:07  1  01:18  6  02:47  2  05:23  3  03:09  1  05:20  4  05:18  6  02:41  6  01:54  3  01:07  4  01:37  2  01:46  5  01:27  7  03:35  3  03:23  2  03:23  5
                                                  00:08     00:00     00:10     00:00     00:03    -00:47     00:29     00:36     00:12     00:24     00:03    -00:01     00:05     00:29     00:03    -00:03     00:19   
 4. Tanel Kannel              00:50:05 17:56:55   00:42  4  02:53  7  03:59  5  07:14  5  12:43  4  16:53  5  22:34  6  27:38  6  30:16  6  32:19  5  33:29  5  35:12  5  36:56  5  38:05  5  43:04  5  46:20  5  50:05  4 00:50:05
    1748 Rae                       RO-KESKM       00:42  4  02:11  7  01:06  1  03:15  5  05:29  5  04:10  6  05:41  7  05:04  4  02:38  5  02:03  6  01:10  6  01:43  5  01:44  4  01:09  4  04:59  7  03:16  1  03:45  7
                                                  00:04     01:04    -00:02     00:28     00:09     00:14     00:50     00:22     00:09     00:33     00:06     00:05     00:03     00:11     01:27    -00:10     00:41   
 5. Margus Venelaine          00:52:17 18:35:51   01:06  7  02:26  4  03:40  4  06:52  3  13:47  7  17:13  6  22:48  7  28:38  7  31:19  7  33:19  7  34:28  7  37:07  6  38:58  6  40:08  6  45:28  6  49:15  6  52:17  5 00:52:17
    1041 LSF PT                    RO-KESKM       01:06  7  01:20  3  01:14  4  03:12  4  06:55  8  03:26  4  05:35  6  05:50  7  02:41  6  02:00  5  01:09  5  02:39  7  01:51  6  01:10  5  05:20  8  03:47  8  03:02  2
                                                  00:28     00:13     00:06     00:25     01:35    -00:30     00:44     01:08     00:12     00:30     00:05     01:01     00:10     00:12     01:48     00:21    -00:02   
 6. Tarmo Tarlap              00:52:37 18:13:24   00:46  5  02:37  6  04:15  6  07:40  7  13:06  5  16:15  3  21:29  4  26:41  5  29:37  5  32:24  6  33:39  6  37:53  7  40:07  7  41:19  7  45:48  7  49:27  7  52:37  6 00:52:37
   21494 Porter Racing             RO-KESKM       00:46  5  01:51  6  01:38  7  03:25  6  05:26  4  03:09  1  05:14  2  05:12  5  02:56  8  02:47  8  01:15  7  04:14  8  02:14  8  01:12  6  04:29  6  03:39  7  03:10  4
                                                  00:08     00:44     00:30     00:38     00:06    -00:47     00:23     00:30     00:27     01:17     00:11     02:36     00:33     00:14     00:57     00:13     00:06   
 7. Mihkel Järve              00:56:20 18:10:30   01:09  8  02:36  5  04:22  7  11:45  8  18:25  8  22:59  7  28:22  8  34:45  8  37:21  8  39:19  8  40:21  8  42:25  8  44:01  8  45:07  8  49:30  8  52:57  8  56:20  7 00:56:20
   25510 Elisa SK                  RO-KESKM       01:09  8  01:27  4  01:46  8  07:23  8  06:40  7  04:34  7  05:23  5  06:23  8  02:36  3  01:58  4  01:02  1  02:04  6  01:36  2  01:06  3  04:23  5  03:27  4  03:23  5
                                                  00:31     00:20     00:38     04:36     01:20     00:38     00:32     01:41     00:07     00:28    -00:02     00:26    -00:05     00:08     00:51     00:01     00:19   
    Indrek Reitsak            DQ       16:54:40   00:28  1  02:12  3  03:27  3  07:12  4  12:16  3            16:30  1  21:00  1  23:36  1  25:43  1  26:58  1  28:38  1  30:32  1  31:59  1  35:24  1  39:02  1           DQ
   27833 Nõmme                     RO-KESKM       00:28  1  01:44  5  01:15  5  03:45  7  05:04  1                                02:36  3  02:07  7  01:15  7  01:40  4  01:54  7  01:27  7  03:25  1  03:38  6          
                                                 -00:10     00:37     00:07     00:58    -00:16                                   00:07     00:37     00:11     00:02     00:13     00:29    -00:07     00:12             
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     01:07     01:06     02:42     05:04     03:09     04:51     04:28     02:29     01:30     01:02     01:31     01:20     00:53     03:25     03:16     02:39   00:41:00

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Marti Ranne               01:01:25 19:01:28   01:10  02:17  04:56  06:18  09:56  12:11  12:33  14:12  15:35  18:50  20:53  24:21  26:13  27:48  28:52  31:33  33:03  36:23  36:54  38:46  41:39  44:24  47:17  50:46  51:43  52:52  55:19  59:06  61:25 01:01:25 28p
    4788 G4S Spordiklubi           VALIK          01:10  01:07  02:39  01:22  03:38  02:15  00:22  01:39  01:23  03:15  02:03  03:28  01:52  01:35  01:04  02:41  01:30  03:20  00:31  01:52  02:53  02:45  02:53  03:29  00:57  01:09  02:27  03:47  02:19
                                                  [56 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [58 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]Finish     =28
 2. Marian Punane             01:17:22 17:25:15   01:09  02:10  05:15  06:48  11:49  15:20  15:44  18:09  19:46  23:05  24:42  30:49  33:04  36:33  38:16  39:34  41:46  46:16  47:03  50:03  54:30  57:05  61:46  65:55  67:08  68:34  72:49  74:38  77:22 01:17:22 28p
   28424                           VALIK          01:09  01:01  03:05  01:33  05:01  03:31  00:24  02:25  01:37  03:19  01:37  06:07  02:15  03:29  01:43  01:18  02:12  04:30  00:47  03:00  04:27  02:35  04:41  04:09  01:13  01:26  04:15  01:49  02:44
                                                  [56 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [58 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]Finish     =28
 3. Eve Härm                  01:37:56 18:09:16   01:05  02:05  05:43  07:57  13:46  21:53  23:37  26:14  27:41  33:37  37:32  38:24  41:34  47:21  48:53  51:19  54:54  59:33  60:39  63:56  67:44  70:24  75:42  83:30  84:45  86:13  92:16  94:49  97:56 01:37:56 28p
   23275                           VALIK          01:05  01:00  03:38  02:14  05:49  08:07  01:44  02:37  01:27  05:56  03:55  00:52  03:10  05:47  01:32  02:26  03:35  04:39  01:06  03:17  03:48  02:40  05:18  07:48  01:15  01:28  06:03  02:33  03:07
                                                  [56 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [58 ]  [37 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]Finish     =28
 4. Tiiu Mägi                 01:43:17 17:12:16   01:40  02:56  07:56  10:12  16:25  20:01  20:30  23:51  29:10  31:12  33:47  36:35  39:01  41:30  43:54  47:34  50:20  63:07  63:54  70:12  75:39  79:00  83:47  89:41  91:13  93:07  97:16 100:15 103:17 01:43:17 28p
    4106 Kape                      VALIK          01:40  01:16  05:00  02:16  06:13  03:36  00:29  03:21  05:19  02:02  02:35  02:48  02:26  02:29  02:24  03:40  02:46  12:47  00:47  06:18  05:27  03:21  04:47  05:54  01:32  01:54  04:09  02:59  03:02
                                                  [56 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]Finish     =28
 5. Malle Viilma              02:01:40 17:04:04   02:46  04:39  12:21  15:31  25:49  31:55  32:46  36:29  40:09  49:27  57:19  66:07  80:26  84:59  89:27  92:39  99:58 101:12 104:58 114:28 117:08 121:40 02:01:40 21p
     532 TON                       VALIK          02:46  01:53  07:42  03:10  10:18  06:06  00:51  03:43  03:40  09:18  07:52  08:48  14:19  04:33  04:28  03:12  07:19  01:14  03:46  09:30  02:40  04:32
                                                  [56 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [58 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]Finish     =21
 6. Rein Küttim               01:08:37 16:04:57   04:33  05:44  10:45  14:17  17:43  18:35  28:57  37:09  39:46  41:27  45:19  45:51  49:40  54:06  60:37  63:32  68:37 01:08:37 15p
     306 Orion                     VALIK          04:33  01:11  05:01  03:32  03:26  00:52  10:22  08:12  02:37  01:41  03:52  00:32  03:49  04:26  06:31  02:55  05:05
                                                  [31 ]  [56 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]Finish     =15
 7. Merike Raudla             01:17:38 17:52:55   04:49  06:41  11:14  12:51  18:54  26:57  32:05  40:27  52:18  55:14  57:56  68:40  72:50  77:38 01:17:38 13p
   29785                           VALIK          04:49  01:52  04:33  01:37  06:03  08:03  05:08  08:22  11:51  02:56  02:42  10:44  04:10  04:48
                                                  [31 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]Finish     =13
 8. Angela Ivask              01:05:43 18:49:45   02:25  09:54  30:25  35:43  38:36  42:21  45:14  50:00  56:32  57:52  60:49  65:43 01:05:43 11p
   12095                           VALIK          02:25  07:29  20:31  05:18  02:53  03:45  02:53  04:46  06:32  01:20  02:57  04:54
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]Finish     =11
 9. Aleksander Parnabas       01:44:42 18:26:22   49:02  51:17  57:15  60:07  64:37  66:48  76:48  80:15  85:04  89:24 104:42 01:44:42 10p
   30235                           VALIK          49:02  02:15  05:58  02:52  04:30  02:11  10:00  03:27  04:49  04:20  15:18
                                                  [56 ]  [55 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [43 ]Finish     =10
10. Hannes Verlis             00:38:31 17:06:32   01:44  05:01  07:03  16:59  20:16  26:14  29:30  35:13  38:31 00:38:31 7p
    8780 Karbon                    VALIK          01:44  03:17  02:02  09:56  03:17  05:58  03:16  05:43  03:18
                                                  [31 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]Finish     =7
11. Ülle Pani                 00:48:20 18:33:03   05:38  16:42  35:31  40:54  41:48  44:05  48:20 00:48:20 6p
   30025                           VALIK          05:38  11:04  18:49  05:23  00:54  02:17  04:15
                                                  [31 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]Finish     =6
12. Elisabeth Lepp            00:20:01 17:59:59   07:23  20:01 00:20:01 1p
       0                           VALIK          07:23  12:38
                                                  [56 ]Finish     =1

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 12.09.2018 11:27:46 Kompass