Metsaorienteerumine - 03.04.2019 - Nõmme mets

3.04.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[KOLLANE] [ORANŽ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 24 KP 7.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:39:49
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:40:15 +00:26
 3. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:45:07 +05:18
 4. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:45:08 +05:19
 5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:45:31 +05:42
 6.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:45:37 +05:48
 7.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:46:10 +06:21
 8.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:46:17 +06:28
 9. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:47:22 +07:33
10.  2880 Neeme-Rain Velleste       LUS        00:47:30 +07:41
11.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:48:32 +08:43
12.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        00:49:01 +09:12
13.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  00:49:48 +09:59
14. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:50:39 +10:50
15. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:52:00 +12:11
16. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:54:16 +14:27
17.  7873 Aivar Aasma               Geodeesia2 00:55:46 +15:57
18.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       00:56:59 +17:10
19. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:00:42 +20:53
20.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:02:43 +22:54
21.     0 Steven Richardson                    01:03:54 +24:05
22.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:04:16 +24:27
23. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 01:07:09 +27:20
24. 28047 Melani Nõu                SOK        01:11:09 +31:20
25.  8012 Oliver Annus                         01:14:59 +35:10
26. 29869 Mari Mets                            01:39:36 +59:47
PUNANE Rada (2): 21 KP 6.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:37:37
 2.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:37:49 +00:12
 3. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:40:52 +03:15
 4. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:41:22 +03:45
 5.  9339 Raido Saremat                        00:43:16 +05:39
 6.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:43:26 +05:49
 7. 31083 Mihkel Paumverk           Tallinna R 00:43:56 +06:19
 8.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:46:55 +09:18
 9.  9386 Siim Kokk                            00:47:04 +09:27
10.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:47:39 +10:02
11.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:48:34 +10:57
12.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:49:39 +12:02
13. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:50:35 +12:58
14. 29939 Paul Jaakson                         00:51:40 +14:03
15. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:52:03 +14:26
16.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:52:47 +15:10
17. 29822 Diana Timo?ova                       00:52:51 +15:14
18.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:53:40 +16:03
19. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:53:41 +16:04
20.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:53:52 +16:15
21.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:56:10 +18:33
22.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:56:12 +18:35
23.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:58:46 +21:09
24. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:01:11 +23:34
25.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      01:04:15 +26:38
26. 30026 Rahel Raudne              VHK        01:09:11 +31:34
27. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:09:17 +31:40
28.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:11:37 +34:00
29. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          01:15:42 +38:05
30. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:31:57 +54:20
31.     0 Konstantin Seppo                     01:43:51 +66:14
32.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   01:46:11 +68:34
KOLLANE Rada (3): 18 KP 5.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:43:29
 2. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:45:12 +01:43
 3.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:56:20 +12:51
 4. 31214 Mihkel Heinmaa                       00:58:48 +15:19
 5. 23226 Laidy Lainoja                        01:05:15 +21:46
 6.     0 Indrek Lillo                         01:09:05 +25:36
 7.     0 Argo Severev                         01:09:12 +25:43
 8.     0 Katarina Lakan                       01:09:58 +26:29
 9.  9277 Lea Avango                           01:10:10 +26:41
ORANŽ Rada (4): 17 KP 4.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves      00:23:03
 2.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:26:06 +03:03
 3.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    00:27:41 +04:38
 4.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:31:55 +08:52
 5. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:32:07 +09:04
 6. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:35:38 +12:35
 7.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:36:52 +13:49
 8. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:36:59 +13:56
 9.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:39:56 +16:53
10. 28180 Kirte Katrin Sarevet                 00:40:26 +17:23
10. 29980 Johannes Sikk             Tallinna Ü 00:40:26 +17:23
12. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:41:38 +18:35
12.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:41:38 +18:35
12.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:41:38 +18:35
15. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     00:42:37 +19:34
16.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:42:51 +19:48
17.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:44:03 +21:00
18. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:46:16 +23:13
19.     0 Kai Niinepuu                         00:48:15 +25:12
20.  4386 Karina Kivikas            Ilves      00:49:02 +25:59
21. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:51:10 +28:07
22.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:52:28 +29:25
23.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:52:35 +29:32
24.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:55:32 +32:29
25. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        00:56:40 +33:37
26.  9757 Tiia Laul                            00:59:40 +36:37
27. 29780 Matthias Bolliger                    00:59:59 +36:56
28. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:00:58 +37:55
29.     0 Silvi Muld                           01:01:05 +38:02
30.     0 Vitaly Buharkin           x190       01:05:51 +42:48
31. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        01:06:04 +43:01
32. 17603 Tarvo Metsavas                       01:10:21 +47:18
33.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:16:39 +53:36
34. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:25:16 +62:13
35. 29581 Kadri Grünbaum                       01:31:22 +68:19
36.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:39:03 +76:00
ROHELINE Rada (5): 12 KP 3.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:19:33
 2.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:22:53 +03:20
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:28:45 +09:12
 4.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:33:34 +14:01
 5. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:35:20 +15:47
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:36:04 +16:31
 7.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:38:01 +18:28
 8. 14049 Kaspar Kallion            Ääsmäe pol 00:39:11 +19:38
 9. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:40:01 +20:28
10. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov                   00:41:40 +22:07
11.     0 Timo Pärn                 x155       00:41:42 +22:09
12. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:41:45 +22:12
13. 29966 Vladimir Oleksjaenko                 00:42:45 +23:12
14. 29991 Jaana Khorosheva          x129       00:48:19 +28:46
15. 27254 Ronaldo Kütt                         00:52:42 +33:09
16. 26326 Luisa Vahi                           01:01:23 +41:50
17. 18767 Kaisa Vahi                           01:01:32 +41:59
18. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    01:11:37 +52:04
SININE Rada (6): 6 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:08:58
 2. 29970 Karolin Ingel Kadarik                00:13:55 +04:57
 3. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:18:06 +09:08
 4. 21372 Anni Alus                 Peko       00:18:10 +09:12
 5. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:18:11 +09:13
 6. 30512 Otto Fogel                           00:18:25 +09:27
 7. 29961 Laura-Kirke Kärsna        x109       00:18:47 +09:49
 8. 26761 Annaliisa Alus            Peko       00:18:58 +10:00
 9. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:19:05 +10:07
10. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:19:15 +10:17
11.     0 Desiree Männamaa          Mercury    00:19:32 +10:34
12. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:20:00 +11:02
13. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:20:32 +11:34
14. 30125 Aiden Grey                           00:24:02 +15:04
15. 30126 Esme Grey                            00:24:04 +15:06
16. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:25:44 +16:46
16. 29990 Eliise Lillep                        00:25:44 +16:46
18. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:27:01 +18:03
19. 19377 Henrik Erm                SK Xdream  00:39:58 +31:00
20. 21663 Helena Erm                Võru       00:40:18 +31:20
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 25 KP 10.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:42:51
 2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:57:00 +14:09
 3.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:00:06 +17:15
 4. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:02:31 +19:40
 5.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves      01:03:27 +20:36
 6.  4507 Aldo Mett                 Skype      01:17:25 +34:34
     6445 Oliver Immato                        DQ      
RO-LÜHIKE Rada (8): 18 KP 6.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Tiit Maripuu                         01:28:40
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:03:35 27p
 2. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:09:34 27p
 3.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:26:49 27p
      306 Rein Küttim               Orion      DQ       27p
 5. 30005 Helena Hion               x97        00:42:33 23p
 6.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:59:53 23p
 7.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:37:27 22p
 8. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:49:52 22p
 9. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       01:02:02 22p
10.  6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK       01:02:12 22p
11. 29965 Darja Hrustaljova         x196       00:42:55 21p
12. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:55:03 21p
13.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:05:35 21p
14.     0 Hele-Tea Riik             x138       01:43:26 21p
15. 23740 Kristin Arm                          01:23:28 19p
16.     0 Tauno Lang                x133       01:13:19 18p
17.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:36:50 17p
18.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:38:36 17p
19. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:41:10 17p
20.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:51:32 17p
21.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:15:33 17p
22.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:20:48 17p
23. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:20:52 17p
24.     0 Taavi Larionov                       01:44:58 17p
25. 28701 Ranno Tamm                           00:49:09 16p
26. 27777 Sören Tammemäe            SK100      00:43:34 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9.04.2019 14:41:24 Kompass