Metsaorienteerumine - 10.04.2019 - Kloostrimetsa

10.04.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Kaarel Vesilind
[KOLLANE] [ORANŽ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 22 KP 8.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:05:19
 2.  7236 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas   01:05:53 +00:34
 3.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     01:05:55 +00:36
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:07:58 +02:39
 5.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:08:01 +02:42
 6. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:13:39 +08:20
 7.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:14:57 +09:38
 8.     0 Siim Toomik                          01:19:24 +14:05
 9.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:20:56 +15:37
10. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 01:29:05 +23:46
PUNANE Rada (2): 14 KP 5.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:51:01
 2. 20605 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov      Peko       00:51:48 +00:47
 3. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:52:59 +01:58
 4. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:56:12 +05:11
 5.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:01:58 +10:57
 6.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       01:02:36 +11:35
 7. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:04:43 +13:42
 8. 19948 Lennart Komp                         01:05:30 +14:29
 9. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       01:06:47 +15:46
10. 31083 Mihkel Paumverk           Tallinna R 01:10:31 +19:30
11.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:13:18 +22:17
ORANŽ Rada (3): 12 KP 4.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:36:22
 2.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:37:20 +00:58
 3. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                           00:49:21 +12:59
 4.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:50:19 +13:57
 5.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:51:33 +15:11
 6. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   00:53:19 +16:57
 7.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:53:27 +17:05
 8.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:02:19 +25:57
 9. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:06:55 +30:33
10.  6473 Triin Tammearu            Clark U.   01:18:41 +42:19
11.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:27:18 +50:56
KOLLANE Rada (4): 15 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5155 Mari-Liis Jääger          Swedbank S 00:58:56
 2. 30652 Kätlin Herne                         01:29:37 +30:41
 3. 30651 Merili Kamm                          01:29:50 +30:54
 4. 23497 Terje Matsalu                        02:05:38 +66:42
ROHELINE Rada (5): 8 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 00:44:53
 2. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:47:09 +02:16
SININE Rada (6): 4 KP 1.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16530 Gregor Aibast                        00:28:10
 2. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:47:28 +19:18
 3. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:52:12 +24:02
 4. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:53:05 +24:55
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 16 KP 9.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:46:13
 2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:46:55 +00:42
 3.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:48:08 +01:55
 4.  3865 Joonas Väärtnõu           OK Compost 01:06:53 +20:40
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2730 Taavi Ahven                          00:57:44 30p
 2. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:16:46 27p
 3.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:36:36 23p
 4.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:25:46 19p
 5.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:39:53 17p
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:38:07 11p
 7. 11024 Are Zeiger                Scoutspata 01:48:05 11p
 8. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik                        01:48:06 11p
 9. 29822 Diana Timo?ova                       00:45:15 6p
10. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:41:28 3p
11. 30428 Oskar Aibast                         00:27:17 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 11.04.2019 7:52:03 Kompass