Metsaorienteerumine - 10.04.2019 - Kloostrimetsa

10.04.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Kaarel Vesilind
[KOLLANE] [ORANŽ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 22 KP 8.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 49)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 46)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 42)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.( 33)  17.( 59)  18.( 38)  19.( 44)  20.( 32)  21.( 60)  22.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Maiste              01:05:19 18:43:19   04:20  5  09:03  5  10:56  4  11:54  3  15:58  3  18:57  2  24:19  1  24:56  1  26:27  1  29:47  1  30:42  2  31:36  2  34:14  1  37:38  1  38:48  1  40:10  1  46:17  1  49:41  1  54:17  1  56:06  1  59:15  1  63:43  1  65:19  1 01:05:19
   25298                           PRUUN          04:20  5  04:43  4  01:53  1  00:58  1  04:04  3  02:59  1  05:22  1  00:37  2  01:31  2  03:20  7  00:55  7  00:54  3  02:38  1  03:24  3  01:10  2  01:22  6  06:07  1  03:24  2  04:36  9  01:49  2  03:09  9  04:28 10  01:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karmo Kübarsepp           01:05:53 17:29:30   03:52  1  08:08  2  10:05  1  11:09  1  14:52  1  22:00  6  28:59  5  29:31  5  31:08  5  33:39  5  34:09  5  34:58  5  38:09  5  41:06  4  42:07  3  43:13  3  52:12  5  55:15  4  58:11  4  59:59  3  61:21  3  64:17  3  65:53  2 01:05:53
    7236 Jõhvikas                  PRUUN          03:52  1  04:16  2  01:57  2  01:04  3  03:43  1  07:08 10  06:59  5  00:32  1  01:37  5  02:31  3  00:30  1  00:49  1  03:11  7  02:57  1  01:01  1  01:06  1  08:59 10  03:03  1  02:56  1  01:48  1  01:22  1  02:56  1  01:36  1
                                                 -00:28    -00:27     00:04     00:06    -00:21     04:09     01:37    -00:05     00:06    -00:49    -00:25    -00:05     00:33    -00:27    -00:09    -00:16     02:52    -00:21    -01:40    -00:01    -01:47    -01:32     00:00   
 3. Daniel Vasser             01:05:55 17:32:11   03:59  3  08:02  1  10:09  2  11:16  2  15:39  2  18:55  1  26:25  4  27:06  4  28:37  4  30:55  3  31:29  3  32:22  3  35:11  3  38:46  2  40:06  2  41:30  2  49:38  2  53:12  2  56:47  2  58:58  2  60:32  2  64:00  2  65:55  3 01:05:55
    9765 Kobras                    PRUUN          03:59  3  04:03  1  02:07  3  01:07  5  04:23  6  03:16  4  07:30  7  00:41  5  01:31  2  02:18  2  00:34  2  00:53  2  02:49  3  03:35  4  01:20  4  01:24  7  08:08  8  03:34  3  03:35  4  02:11  5  01:34  2  03:28  2  01:55  5
                                                 -00:21    -00:40     00:14     00:09     00:19     00:17     02:08     00:04     00:00    -01:02    -00:21    -00:01     00:11     00:11     00:10     00:02     02:01     00:10    -01:01     00:22    -01:35    -01:00     00:19   
 4. Riivo Kiljak              01:07:58 18:31:34   03:56  2  08:33  3  10:45  3  11:55  4  16:07  4  19:19  3  25:17  3  26:07  3  27:38  3  29:50  2  30:38  1  31:34  1  34:40  2  41:24  5  42:39  4  43:52  4  50:49  3  54:28  3  58:00  3  60:01  4  61:52  4  66:12  4  67:58  4 01:07:58
   18344                           PRUUN          03:56  2  04:37  3  02:12  4  01:10  6  04:12  4  03:12  3  05:58  3  00:50  7  01:31  2  02:12  1  00:48  4  00:56  4  03:06  6  06:44 10  01:15  3  01:13  3  06:57  2  03:39  4  03:32  3  02:01  3  01:51  4  04:20  8  01:46  3
                                                 -00:24    -00:06     00:19     00:12     00:08     00:13     00:36     00:13     00:00    -01:08    -00:07     00:02     00:28     03:20     00:05    -00:09     00:50     00:15    -01:04     00:12    -01:18    -00:08     00:10   
 5. Kalev Viidemann           01:08:01 17:15:38   04:04  4  08:48  4  11:16  5  12:16  5  16:16  5  19:23  4  25:13  2  25:52  2  27:17  2  32:02  4  32:39  4  34:26  4  37:06  4  40:26  3  42:56  5  44:27  5  51:27  4  55:18  5  58:26  5  60:31  5  62:08  5  66:12  4  68:01  5 01:08:01
    4746                           PRUUN          04:04  4  04:44  5  02:28  7  01:00  2  04:00  2  03:07  2  05:50  2  00:39  3  01:25  1  04:45  9  00:37  3  01:47 10  02:40  2  03:20  2  02:30 10  01:31  8  07:00  3  03:51  6  03:08  2  02:05  4  01:37  3  04:04  5  01:49  4
                                                 -00:16     00:01     00:35     00:02    -00:04     00:08     00:28     00:02    -00:06     01:25    -00:18     00:53     00:02    -00:04     01:20     00:09     00:53     00:27    -01:28     00:16    -01:32    -00:24     00:13   
 6. Alexander Khalyapin       01:13:39 18:43:02   04:32  6  09:22  6  11:36  6  12:47  6  17:02  6  20:33  5  29:08  6  29:50  6  31:28  6  34:00  6  34:48  6  35:50  6  39:05  6  44:25  6  46:06  6  47:18  6  54:30  6  58:44  6  62:21  6  64:45  6  67:42  6  71:27  6  73:39  6 01:13:39
   22415                           PRUUN          04:32  6  04:50  6  02:14  5  01:11  7  04:15  5  03:31  5  08:35  9  00:42  6  01:38  6  02:32  4  00:48  4  01:02  6  03:15  9  05:20  9  01:41  8  01:12  2  07:12  5  04:14 10  03:37  5  02:24  9  02:57  8  03:45  3  02:12  8
                                                  00:12     00:07     00:21     00:13     00:11     00:32     03:13     00:05     00:07    -00:48    -00:07     00:08     00:37     01:56     00:31    -00:10     01:05     00:50    -00:59     00:35    -00:12    -00:43     00:36   
 7. Signe Raidmets            01:14:57 18:12:50   05:21  7  10:44  7  13:11  7  14:35  7  19:32  7  23:23  7  30:31  7  31:35  7  33:16  7  35:59  7  37:04  7  38:19  7  41:32  7  45:50  7  47:13  7  48:44  7  55:45  7  59:46  7  63:43  7  66:01  7  68:37  7  72:51  7  74:57  7 01:14:57
    5325 TON                       PRUUN          05:21  7  05:23  9  02:27  6  01:24  8  04:57  7  03:51  7  07:08  6  01:04 10  01:41  7  02:43  5  01:05  9  01:15  9  03:13  8  04:18  7  01:23  6  01:31  8  07:01  4  04:01  8  03:57  6  02:18  7  02:36  5  04:14  6  02:06  7
                                                  01:01     00:40     00:34     00:26     00:53     00:52     01:46     00:27     00:10    -00:37     00:10     00:21     00:35     00:54     00:13     00:09     00:54     00:37    -00:39     00:29    -00:33    -00:14     00:30   
 8. Siim Toomik               01:19:24 17:22:04   09:31 10  14:51 10  17:40 10  18:45 10  23:45 10  27:31 10  34:14  9  35:04  9  37:31  9  40:50  9  41:43  9  42:41  8  45:39  8  49:24  8  50:44  8  51:58  8  60:02  8  63:55  8  67:59  8  70:18  8  73:03  8  77:06  8  79:24  8 01:19:24
       0                           PRUUN          09:31 10  05:20  8  02:49  9  01:05  4  05:00  8  03:46  6  06:43  4  00:50  7  02:27 10  03:19  6  00:53  6  00:58  5  02:58  4  03:45  5  01:20  4  01:14  5  08:04  7  03:53  7  04:04  7  02:19  8  02:45  7  04:03  4  02:18 10
                                                  05:11     00:37     00:56     00:07     00:56     00:47     01:21     00:13     00:56    -00:01    -00:02     00:04     00:20     00:21     00:10    -00:08     01:57     00:29    -00:32     00:30    -00:24    -00:25     00:42   
 9. Alo Süvari                01:20:56 17:20:45   05:50  8  10:51  8  13:59  8  15:26  8  20:32  8  24:45  8  32:43  8  33:39  8  35:23  8  40:10  8  41:36  8  42:50  9  46:27  9  50:34  9  51:59  9  53:12  9  61:11  9  64:53  9  69:26  9  71:42  9  74:25  9  78:41  9  80:56  9 01:20:56
    5970                           PRUUN          05:50  8  05:01  7  03:08 10  01:27 10  05:06  9  04:13  9  07:58  8  00:56  9  01:44  8  04:47 10  01:26 10  01:14  8  03:37 10  04:07  6  01:25  7  01:13  3  07:59  6  03:42  5  04:33  8  02:16  6  02:43  6  04:16  7  02:15  9
                                                  01:30     00:18     01:15     00:29     01:02     01:14     02:36     00:19     00:13     01:27     00:31     00:20     00:59     00:43     00:15    -00:09     01:52     00:18    -00:03     00:27    -00:26    -00:12     00:39   
10. Helen Jürjo               01:29:05 18:29:10   07:39  9  13:51  9  16:20  9  17:44  9  23:30  9  27:22  9  39:28 10  40:08 10  42:20 10  45:43 10  46:39 10  47:50 10  50:48 10  55:24 10  57:29 10  59:13 10  67:46 10  71:50 10  76:28 10  79:05 10  82:47 10  87:07 10  89:05 10 01:29:05
   21004 Saaremaajooks.ee          PRUUN          07:39  9  06:12 10  02:29  8  01:24  8  05:46 10  03:52  8  12:06 10  00:40  4  02:12  9  03:23  8  00:56  8  01:11  7  02:58  4  04:36  8  02:05  9  01:44 10  08:33  9  04:04  9  04:38 10  02:37 10  03:42 10  04:20  8  01:58  6
                                                  03:19     01:29     00:36     00:26     01:42     00:53     06:44     00:03     00:41     00:03     00:01     00:17     00:20     01:12     00:55     00:22     02:26     00:40     00:02     00:48     00:33    -00:08     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     04:03     01:53     00:58     03:43     02:59     05:22     00:32     01:25     02:12     00:30     00:49     02:38     02:57     01:01     01:06     06:07     03:03     02:56     01:48     01:22     02:56     01:36   00:55:48

PUNANE Rada (2): 14 KP 5.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 60)   3.( 46)   4.( 59)   5.( 51)   6.( 57)   7.( 42)   8.( 55)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Vello Solna               00:51:01 18:40:10   02:25  2  06:17  1  11:04  2  15:25  2  23:17  2  25:51  1  28:53  1  30:24  1  31:34  1  32:47  1  34:41  1  41:59  1  45:52  1  48:33  1  51:01  1 00:51:01
     495 Peko                      PUNANE         02:25  2  03:52  1  04:47  3  04:21  3  07:52  7  02:34  2  03:02  3  01:31  4  01:10  1  01:13  5  01:54  4  07:18  3  03:53  5  02:41  5  02:28  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov      00:51:48 17:29:47   02:34  6  06:40  2  10:46  1  14:38  1  23:27  3  26:04  2  29:29  2  30:45  2  35:10  3  36:04  3  37:44  3  44:13  3  47:00  2  49:38  2  51:48  2 00:51:48
   20605 Peko                      PUNANE         02:34  6  04:06  2  04:06  1  03:52  1  08:49 10  02:37  3  03:25  7  01:16  2  04:25 11  00:54  1  01:40  3  06:29  1  02:47  1  02:38  4  02:10  2
                                                  00:09     00:14    -00:41    -00:29     00:57     00:03     00:23    -00:15     03:15    -00:19    -00:14    -00:49    -01:06    -00:03    -00:18   
 3. Kai Saksman               00:52:59 17:59:32   02:25  2  07:07  4  13:39  5  18:01  5  24:45  4  27:15  3  30:08  3  31:49  3  33:20  2  34:30  2  36:27  2  43:54  2  47:38  3  50:27  3  52:59  3 00:52:59
   10327 TON                       PUNANE         02:25  2  04:42  4  06:32  9  04:22  4  06:44  4  02:30  1  02:53  2  01:41  5  01:31  3  01:10  4  01:57  5  07:27  4  03:44  4  02:49  6  02:32  5
                                                  00:00     00:50     01:45     00:01    -01:08    -00:04    -00:09     00:10     00:21    -00:03     00:03     00:09    -00:09     00:08     00:04   
 4. Susan Pihelgas            00:56:12 17:51:21   02:45  9  07:06  3  12:17  4  16:29  3  22:30  1  29:37  5  34:25  6  37:28  8  39:11  7  40:24  7  42:01  7  48:43  4  52:08  4  54:10  4  56:12  4 00:56:12
   17472 Tammed                    PUNANE         02:45  9  04:21  3  05:11  4  04:12  2  06:01  2  07:07 11  04:48 11  03:03 11  01:43  7  01:13  5  01:37  2  06:42  2  03:25  3  02:02  1  02:02  1
                                                  00:20     00:29     00:24    -00:09    -01:51     04:33     01:46     01:32     00:33     00:00    -00:17    -00:36    -00:28    -00:39    -00:26   
 5. Katrin Arendi             01:01:58 17:54:41   03:29 11  09:05 10  15:04  9  20:29  9  28:12  9  31:10  7  34:34  7  36:37  7  39:20  8  40:55  8  43:11  8  51:14  6  55:55  5  58:45  5  61:58  5 01:01:58
    2246                           PUNANE         03:29 11  05:36 10  05:59  7  05:25  7  07:43  6  02:58  5  03:24  5  02:03  8  02:43 10  01:35 10  02:16  8  08:03  5  04:41  7  02:50  7  03:13  9
                                                  01:04     01:44     01:12     01:04    -00:09     00:24     00:22     00:32     01:33     00:22     00:22     00:45     00:48     00:09     00:45   
 6. Kirsten Nigul             01:02:36 17:06:45   02:36  7  08:00  8  13:51  7  19:18  7  27:51  8  33:07  9  36:31  9  38:24  9  39:42  9  41:13  9  43:33  9  52:25  7  56:33  6  59:52  6  62:36  6 01:02:36
    1627 Kape                      PUNANE         02:36  7  05:24  8  05:51  6  05:27  8  08:33  9  05:16 10  03:24  5  01:53  7  01:18  2  01:31  8  02:20  9  08:52  6  04:08  6  03:19  9  02:44  6
                                                  00:11     01:32     01:04     01:06     00:41     02:42     00:22     00:22     00:08     00:18     00:26     01:34     00:15     00:38     00:16   
 7. Tarmo Margat              01:04:43 17:24:16   02:38  8  09:43 11  15:01  8  19:39  8  26:22  7  31:33  8  35:05  8  36:24  6  38:03  5  39:11  5  41:24  5  52:29  8  59:28  8  61:49  7  64:43  7 01:04:43
   25651 KitmanThulema             PUNANE         02:38  8  07:05 11  05:18  5  04:38  5  06:43  3  05:11  9  03:32  8  01:19  3  01:39  5  01:08  3  02:13  7  11:05  9  06:59 10  02:21  2  02:54  7
                                                  00:13     03:13     00:31     00:17    -01:09     02:37     00:30    -00:12     00:29    -00:05     00:19     03:47     03:06    -00:20     00:26   
 8. Lennart Komp              01:05:30 17:41:55   02:27  4  07:10  5  11:43  3  16:45  4  24:55  5  29:26  4  33:04  4  35:40  5  38:04  6  39:38  6  41:46  6  53:25  9  58:41  7  62:20  8  65:30  8 01:05:30
   19948                           PUNANE         02:27  4  04:43  5  04:33  2  05:02  6  08:10  8  04:31  7  03:38  9  02:36 10  02:24  9  01:34  9  02:08  6  11:39 10  05:16  9  03:39 11  03:10  8
                                                  00:02     00:51    -00:14     00:41     00:18     01:57     00:36     01:05     01:14     00:21     00:14     04:21     01:23     00:58     00:42   
 9. Mait Balitski             01:06:47 18:24:19   02:28  5  07:40  6  13:41  6  19:14  6  26:16  6  29:46  6  33:08  5  34:53  4  36:29  4  37:58  4  41:17  4  50:31  5  60:31  9  63:29  9  66:47  9 01:06:47
   25415 B4SK                      PUNANE         02:28  5  05:12  6  06:01  8  05:33  9  07:02  5  03:30  6  03:22  4  01:45  6  01:36  4  01:29  7  03:19 11  09:14  7  10:00 11  02:58  8  03:18 10
                                                  00:03     01:20     01:14     01:12    -00:50     00:56     00:20     00:14     00:26     00:16     01:25     01:56     06:07     00:17     00:50   
10. Mihkel Paumverk           01:10:31 17:21:15   02:14  1  07:49  7  23:13 11  32:01 11  37:51 11  40:31 11  43:15 11  44:29 11  46:08 11  47:15 10  48:50 10  62:18 11  65:33 10  68:06 10  70:31 10 01:10:31
   31083 Tallinna Reaalkool        PUNANE         02:14  1  05:35  9  15:24 11  08:48 11  05:50  1  02:40  4  02:44  1  01:14  1  01:39  5  01:07  2  01:35  1  13:28 11  03:15  2  02:33  3  02:25  3
                                                 -00:11     01:43     10:37     04:27    -02:02     00:06    -00:18    -00:17     00:29    -00:06    -00:19     06:10    -00:38    -00:08    -00:03   
11. Ain Kartau                01:13:18 16:47:14   03:24 10  08:46  9  16:38 10  23:20 10  32:33 10  37:14 10  41:37 10  43:54 10  45:53 10  48:01 11  51:09 11  61:24 10  66:15 11  69:53 11  73:18 11 01:13:18
    4762 Orvand                    PUNANE         03:24 10  05:22  7  07:52 10  06:42 10  09:13 11  04:41  8  04:23 10  02:17  9  01:59  8  02:08 11  03:08 10  10:15  8  04:51  8  03:38 10  03:25 11
                                                  00:59     01:30     03:05     02:21     01:21     02:07     01:21     00:46     00:49     00:55     01:14     02:57     00:58     00:57     00:57   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     03:52     04:06     03:52     05:50     02:30     02:44     01:14     01:10     00:54     01:35     06:29     02:47     02:02     02:02   00:43:21

ORANŽ Rada (3): 12 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 50)   3.( 56)   4.( 37)   5.( 55)   6.( 54)   7.( 53)   8.( 52)   9.( 57)  10.( 41)  11.( 49)  12.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Raido Laidla              00:36:22 17:38:23   06:02  1  09:19  1  14:10  1  15:43  1  17:05  1  18:11  1  19:29  1  21:29  1  27:30  2  29:13  1  32:27  1  34:58  1  36:22  1 00:36:22
   20443 SK100                     ORANŽ          06:02  1  03:17  1  04:51  1  01:33  1  01:22  1  01:06  1  01:18  2  02:00  2  06:01  9  01:43  1  03:14  1  02:31  1  01:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vahur Pajomägi            00:37:20 18:26:02   06:47  2  10:18  2  15:38  2  17:53  2  19:30  2  21:06  2  22:22  2  24:14  2  27:28  1  29:14  2  32:58  2  35:35  2  37:20  2 00:37:20
    9022                           ORANŽ          06:47  2  03:31  2  05:20  2  02:15  3  01:37  2  01:36  3  01:16  1  01:52  1  03:14  1  01:46  2  03:44  2  02:37  4  01:45  4
                                                  00:45     00:14     00:29     00:42     00:15     00:30    -00:02    -00:08    -02:47     00:03     00:30     00:06     00:21   
 3. Kadi Kuusk                00:49:21 17:40:00   10:05  5  14:29  5  21:22  4  23:53  4  26:43  4  28:26  4  30:06  4  32:32  3  36:53  4  39:01  3  43:52  3  47:06  3  49:21  3 00:49:21
   30474                           ORANŽ          10:05  5  04:24  3  06:53  4  02:31  5  02:50  8  01:43  4  01:40  5  02:26  5  04:21  5  02:08  4  04:51  6  03:14  5  02:15  5
                                                  04:03     01:07     02:02     00:58     01:28     00:37     00:22     00:26    -01:40     00:25     01:37     00:43     00:51   
 4. Kristina Vesilind         00:50:19 18:26:29   09:14  4  14:23  4  21:32  5  23:39  3  25:49  3  27:41  3  29:49  3  32:49  4  36:50  3  39:06  4  44:37  4  48:01  4  50:19  4 00:50:19
    4748 SRD                       ORANŽ          09:14  4  05:09  7  07:09  5  02:07  2  02:10  3  01:52  6  02:08 10  03:00  7  04:01  3  02:16  6  05:31  9  03:24  7  02:18  6
                                                  03:12     01:52     02:18     00:34     00:48     00:46     00:50     01:00    -02:00     00:33     02:17     00:53     00:54   
 5. Ilmar Kirjanen            00:51:33 17:21:41   08:25  3  13:16  3  20:35  3  26:44  5  28:54  5  30:25  5  31:59  5  34:27  5  38:24  5  41:05  5  45:39  5  49:02  5  51:33  5 00:51:33
     411 TAOK                      ORANŽ          08:25  3  04:51  5  07:19  6  06:09 10  02:10  3  01:31  2  01:34  4  02:28  6  03:57  2  02:41  8  04:34  4  03:23  6  02:31  8
                                                  02:23     01:34     02:28     04:36     00:48     00:25     00:16     00:28    -02:04     00:58     01:20     00:52     01:07   
 6. Piret Uurimäe             00:53:19 17:25:58   14:11  8  19:12  8  25:24  6  27:49  6  30:14  6  32:17  6  34:23  6  36:34  6  42:17  6  44:26  6  49:00  6  51:36  6  53:19  6 00:53:19
   25164 Telia SK                  ORANŽ          14:11  8  05:01  6  06:12  3  02:25  4  02:25  6  02:03  8  02:06  9  02:11  4  05:43  8  02:09  5  04:34  4  02:36  3  01:43  2
                                                  08:09     01:44     01:21     00:52     01:03     00:57     00:48     00:11    -00:18     00:26     01:20     00:05     00:19   
 7. Joel Rillo                00:53:27 19:12:41   15:41 10  20:22  9  27:42  8  30:34  7  32:49  7  35:06  7  36:31  7  38:40  7  42:45  7  44:50  7  49:10  7  51:43  7  53:27  7 00:53:27
    6177                           ORANŽ          15:41 10  04:41  4  07:20  7  02:52  6  02:15  5  02:17  9  01:25  3  02:09  3  04:05  4  02:05  3  04:20  3  02:33  2  01:44  3
                                                  09:39     01:24     02:29     01:19     00:53     01:11     00:07     00:09    -01:56     00:22     01:06     00:02     00:20   
 8. Ilse Uus                  01:02:19 16:57:18   11:31  6  18:23  6  27:27  7  30:43  8  33:30  8  35:22  8  37:17  8  40:40  8  45:21  8  48:03  8  55:01  8  59:27  8  62:19  8 01:02:19
     300 TON                       ORANŽ          11:31  6  06:52 10  09:04 10  03:16  8  02:47  7  01:52  6  01:55  8  03:23  9  04:41  6  02:42  9  06:58 11  04:26 11  02:52  9
                                                  05:29     03:35     04:13     01:43     01:25     00:46     00:37     01:23    -01:20     00:59     03:44     01:55     01:28   
 9. Anu Isberg                01:06:55 18:24:22   16:47 11  23:02 10  31:27  9  35:08  9  38:31  9  41:29  9  43:12  9  46:57  9  52:20  9  54:45  9  59:58  9  63:44  9  66:55  9 01:06:55
   21118                           ORANŽ          16:47 11  06:15  9  08:25  9  03:41  9  03:23  9  02:58 10  01:43  6  03:45 11  05:23  7  02:25  7  05:13  7  03:46 10  03:11 11
                                                  10:45     02:58     03:34     02:08     02:01     01:52     00:25     01:45    -00:38     00:42     01:59     01:15     01:47   
10. Triin Tammearu            01:18:41 18:26:52   13:53  7  19:07  7  32:10 10  39:32 11  43:18 10  45:09 10  47:56 10  51:25 10  57:31 10  65:46 10  72:03 10  75:33 10  78:41 10 01:18:41
    6473 Clark U.                  ORANŽ          13:53  7  05:14  8  13:03 11  07:22 11  03:46 10  01:51  5  02:47 11  03:29 10  06:06 10  08:15 11  06:17 10  03:30  8  03:08 10
                                                  07:51     01:57     08:12     05:49     02:24     00:45     01:29     01:29     00:05     06:32     03:03     00:59     01:44   
11. Tatjana Sumilo            01:27:18 16:50:25   14:40  9  27:45 11  36:09 11  39:19 10  48:23 11  52:26 11  54:15 11  57:20 11  73:02 11  76:03 11  81:27 11  84:58 11  87:18 11 01:27:18
    6993 Jõhvikas                  ORANŽ          14:40  9  13:05 11  08:24  8  03:10  7  09:04 11  04:03 11  01:49  7  03:05  8  15:42 11  03:01 10  05:24  8  03:31  9  02:20  7
                                                  08:38     09:48     03:33     01:37     07:42     02:57     00:31     01:05     09:41     01:18     02:10     01:00     00:56   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:02     03:17     04:51     01:33     01:22     01:06     01:16     01:52     03:14     01:43     03:14     02:31     01:24   00:33:25

KOLLANE Rada (4): 15 KP 5.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)   8.( 42)   9.( 37)  10.( 54)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 57)  14.( 40)  15.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Mari-Liis Jääger          00:58:56 18:03:21   05:10  1  07:36  1  10:52  1  13:40  1  18:40  1  26:32  1  30:01  1  32:35  1  33:36  1  35:41  1  39:02  1  40:50  1  48:17  1  55:29  1  57:08  1  58:56  1 00:58:56
    5155 Swedbank SK               KOLLANE        05:10  1  02:26  1  03:16  1  02:48  1  05:00  1  07:52  1  03:29  1  02:34  1  01:01  1  02:05  1  03:21  4  01:48  1  07:27  3  07:12  1  01:39  1  01:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kätlin Herne              01:29:37 16:53:38   12:23  4  16:14  4  20:56  3  24:37  3  39:04  3  50:38  2  54:55  2  59:04  2  60:25  2  63:20  2  66:09  2  68:16  2  73:47  3  84:09  2  86:44  2  89:37  2 01:29:37
   30652                           KOLLANE        12:23  4  03:51  3  04:42  2  03:41  4  14:27  4  11:34  2  04:17  3  04:09  4  01:21  4  02:55  2  02:49  2  02:07  3  05:31  2  10:22  2  02:35  3  02:53  3
                                                  07:13     01:25     01:26     00:53     09:27     03:42     00:48     01:35     00:20     00:50    -00:32     00:19    -01:56     03:10     00:56     01:05   
 3. Merili Kamm               01:29:50 16:53:42   12:16  3  16:05  3  20:55  2  24:31  2  38:57  2  50:44  3  55:23  3  59:23  3  60:30  3  63:28  3  66:11  3  68:22  3  73:41  2  84:09  2  87:01  3  89:50  3 01:29:50
   30651                           KOLLANE        12:16  3  03:49  2  04:50  3  03:36  3  14:26  3  11:47  3  04:39  4  04:00  3  01:07  2  02:58  3  02:43  1  02:11  4  05:19  1  10:28  3  02:52  4  02:49  2
                                                  07:06     01:23     01:34     00:48     09:26     03:55     01:10     01:26     00:06     00:53    -00:38     00:23    -02:08     03:16     01:13     01:01   
 4. Terje Matsalu             02:05:38 17:10:49   07:07  2  11:44  2  36:28  4  39:35  4  45:26  4  72:29  4  76:07  4  78:48  4  80:02  4  83:50  4  86:57  4  88:47  4 103:23  4 118:48  4 121:12  4 125:38  4 02:05:38
   23497                           KOLLANE        07:07  2  04:37  4  24:44  4  03:07  2  05:51  2  27:03  4  03:38  2  02:41  2  01:14  3  03:48  4  03:07  3  01:50  2  14:36  4  15:25  4  02:24  2  04:26  4
                                                  01:57     02:11     21:28     00:19     00:51     19:11     00:09     00:07     00:13     01:43    -00:14     00:02     07:09     08:13     00:45     02:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:10     02:26     03:16     02:48     05:00     07:52     03:29     02:34     01:01     02:05     02:43     01:48     05:19     07:12     01:39     01:48   00:56:10

ROHELINE Rada (5): 8 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 49)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Mats Martin Jürjo         00:44:53 18:29:11   03:49  2  07:22  2  12:51  2  20:37  2  24:59  2  33:58  2  39:12  2  41:48  1  44:53  1 00:44:53
   21006 Saaremaajooks.ee          ROHELINE       03:49  2  03:33  2  05:29  2  07:46  2  04:22  2  08:59  2  05:14  1  02:36  1  03:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miia Maiste               00:47:09 18:42:32   03:43  1  06:49  1  10:21  1  15:01  1  17:37  1  24:22  1  37:26  1  44:21  2  47:09  2 00:47:09
   29865                           ROHELINE       03:43  1  03:06  1  03:32  1  04:40  1  02:36  1  06:45  1  13:04  2  06:55  2  02:48  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:27    -01:57    -03:06    -01:46    -02:14     07:50     04:19    -00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     03:06     03:32     04:40     02:36     06:45     05:14     02:36     02:48   00:35:00

SININE Rada (6): 4 KP 1.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 45)   3.( 31)   4.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Gregor Aibast             00:28:10 19:19:06   07:21  1  13:16  1  18:32  1  25:43  1  28:10  1 00:28:10
   16530                           SININE         07:21  1  05:55  1  05:16  1  07:11  1  02:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taavi Malsroos            00:47:28 17:45:52   11:17  4  22:52  4  31:41  4  41:06  2  47:28  2 00:47:28
   22220 Tammed                    SININE         11:17  4  11:35  2  08:49  2  09:25  2  06:22  2
                                                  03:56     05:40     03:33     02:14     03:55   
 3. Egert Ots                 00:52:12 17:14:56   09:20  2  22:21  2  31:17  2  44:24  3  52:12  3 00:52:12
   21001                           SININE         09:20  2  13:01  4  08:56  3  13:07  4  07:48  3
                                                  01:59     07:06     03:40     05:56     05:21   
 4. Holger Ots                00:53:05 17:15:00   10:17  3  22:27  3  31:38  3  44:30  4  53:05  4 00:53:05
   28656                           SININE         10:17  3  12:10  3  09:11  4  12:52  3  08:35  4
                                                  02:56     06:15     03:55     05:41     06:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:21     05:55     05:16     07:11     02:27   00:28:10

RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 16 KP 9.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 57)   5.( 48)   6.( 51)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Erik Aibast               00:46:13 18:16:34   04:19  3  12:38  3  13:00  3  14:42  3  15:22  3  16:30  3  17:19  3  18:03  3  19:22  3  23:30  3  27:58  2  30:38  2  32:45  2  36:31  1  39:55  1  43:53  1  46:13  1 00:46:13
    1685 Tammed                    RO-KESKM       04:19  3  08:19  3  00:22  1  01:42  1  00:40  1  01:08  1  00:49  1  00:44  2  01:19  1  04:08  1  04:28  1  02:40  3  02:07  1  03:46  1  03:24  1  03:58  3  02:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Reitsak            00:46:55 17:34:34   03:27  1  10:15  1  10:44  1  12:28  1  13:14  1  14:31  1  15:27  1  16:21  1  17:42  1  22:17  1  27:57  1  30:28  1  32:37  1  36:45  2  40:37  2  44:28  2  46:55  2 00:46:55
   27833 Nõmme                     RO-KESKM       03:27  1  06:48  1  00:29  3  01:44  2  00:46  3  01:17  2  00:56  3  00:54  3  01:21  2  04:35  2  05:40  3  02:31  1  02:09  2  04:08  2  03:52  2  03:51  2  02:27  2
                                                 -00:52    -01:31     00:07     00:02     00:06     00:09     00:07     00:10     00:02     00:27     01:12    -00:09     00:02     00:22     00:28    -00:07     00:07   
 3. Margus Venelaine          00:48:08 18:05:33   03:32  2  11:03  2  11:28  2  13:17  2  13:59  2  15:17  2  16:08  2  16:50  2  18:16  2  22:56  2  28:22  3  31:00  3  33:30  3  37:53  3  41:50  3  45:28  3  48:08  3 00:48:08
    1041 LSF PT                    RO-KESKM       03:32  2  07:31  2  00:25  2  01:49  3  00:42  2  01:18  3  00:51  2  00:42  1  01:26  3  04:40  3  05:26  2  02:38  2  02:30  3  04:23  3  03:57  3  03:38  1  02:40  3
                                                 -00:47    -00:48     00:03     00:07     00:02     00:10     00:02    -00:02     00:07     00:32     00:58    -00:02     00:23     00:37     00:33    -00:20     00:20   
 4. Joonas Väärtnõu           01:06:53 17:30:54   06:33  4  15:36  4  16:12  4  18:16  4  19:13  4  20:44  4  22:07  4  23:26  4  25:19  4  31:28  4  38:42  4  42:55  4  46:26  4  51:42  4  57:09  4  62:56  4  66:53  4 01:06:53
    3865 OK Composter              RO-KESKM       06:33  4  09:03  4  00:36  4  02:04  4  00:57  4  01:31  4  01:23  4  01:19  4  01:53  4  06:09  4  07:14  4  04:13  4  03:31  4  05:16  4  05:27  4  05:47  4  03:57  4
                                                  02:14     00:44     00:14     00:22     00:17     00:23     00:34     00:35     00:34     02:01     02:46     01:33     01:24     01:30     02:03     01:49     01:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:27     06:48     00:22     01:42     00:40     01:08     00:49     00:42     01:19     04:08     04:28     02:31     02:07     03:46     03:24     03:38     02:20   00:43:19

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Taavi Ahven               00:57:44 18:32:40   01:56  04:13  06:04  08:25  10:17  12:28  16:08  18:14  21:02  24:55  27:24  31:17  32:58  33:53  36:21  37:34  38:38  39:10  40:14  40:40  41:22  42:05  42:43  44:04  45:18  46:28  48:51  52:25  54:51  56:00  57:44 00:57:44 30p
    2730                           VALIK          01:56  02:17  01:51  02:21  01:52  02:11  03:40  02:06  02:48  03:53  02:29  03:53  01:41  00:55  02:28  01:13  01:04  00:32  01:04  00:26  00:42  00:43  00:38  01:21  01:14  01:10  02:23  03:34  02:26  01:09  01:44
                                                  [47 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [60 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]Finish     =30
 2. Priit Roosnupp            01:16:46 18:00:23   03:29  07:07  10:06  13:36  16:07  19:15  24:36  28:33  32:31  35:35  40:10  45:46  48:20  49:23  51:09  52:38  53:57  54:37  56:24  57:01  57:52  58:54  59:38  62:00  65:01  73:45  74:57  76:46 01:16:46 27p
   11343 AS Evrox                  VALIK          03:29  03:38  02:59  03:30  02:31  03:08  05:21  03:57  03:58  03:04  04:35  05:36  02:34  01:03  01:46  01:29  01:19  00:40  01:47  00:37  00:51  01:02  00:44  02:22  03:01  08:44  01:12  01:49
                                                  [47 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [60 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]Finish     =27
 3. Heli Kain                 01:36:36 17:03:48   04:20  09:00  12:32  16:47  22:00  36:53  40:58  46:55  52:56  55:28  58:25  60:23  61:55  62:54  65:46  66:52  68:10  69:21  70:17  74:24  76:21  83:42  92:17  96:36 01:36:36 23p
    2779                           VALIK          04:20  04:40  03:32  04:15  05:13  14:53  04:05  05:57  06:01  02:32  02:57  01:58  01:32  00:59  02:52  01:06  01:18  01:11  00:56  04:07  01:57  07:21  08:35  04:19
                                                  [47 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [60 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [55 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]Finish     =23
 4. Malle Viilma              01:25:46 16:51:29   05:27  09:13  13:24  20:14  25:25  27:34  32:26  34:01  37:26  43:41  46:26  49:48  51:31  53:56  55:07  56:58  58:44  60:11  64:02  85:46 01:25:46 19p
     532 TON                       VALIK          05:27  03:46  04:11  06:50  05:11  02:09  04:52  01:35  03:25  06:15  02:45  03:22  01:43  02:25  01:11  01:51  01:46  01:27  03:51  21:44
                                                  [39 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [55 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]Finish     =19
 5. Urve Kain                 01:39:53 17:19:47   07:07  11:48  25:56  31:28  35:40  40:34  42:23  44:52  48:35  50:27  54:50  57:13  60:02  64:00  69:05  71:16  79:35  99:53 01:39:53 17p
     334 TON                       VALIK          07:07  04:41  14:08  05:32  04:12  04:54  01:49  02:29  03:43  01:52  04:23  02:23  02:49  03:58  05:05  02:11  08:19  20:18
                                                  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]Finish     =17
 6. Oleg Podlipski            00:38:07 16:52:11   08:01  11:51  17:11  19:03  20:59  22:30  24:33  27:30  29:23  33:21  35:58  38:07 00:38:07 11p
    1545 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          08:01  03:50  05:20  01:52  01:56  01:31  02:03  02:57  01:53  03:58  02:37  02:09
                                                  [46 ]  [50 ]  [56 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [57 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]Finish     =11
 7. Are Zeiger                01:48:05 18:21:14   11:40  22:25  31:14  47:52  61:04  66:36  72:53  75:00  76:19  77:36  85:24 108:05 01:48:05 11p
   11024 Scoutspataljon            VALIK          11:40  10:45  08:49  16:38  13:12  05:32  06:17  02:07  01:19  01:17  07:48  22:41
                                                  [47 ]  [60 ]  [46 ]  [59 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]  [42 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]Finish     =11
 8. Hele-Tea Riik             01:48:06 18:21:12   11:31  22:14  30:30  47:15  61:06  66:38  72:55  75:02  76:21  77:38  85:26 108:06 01:48:06 11p
   31379                           VALIK          11:31  10:43  08:16  16:45  13:51  05:32  06:17  02:07  01:19  01:17  07:48  22:40
                                                  [47 ]  [60 ]  [46 ]  [59 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]  [42 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]Finish     =11
 9. Diana Timo?ova            00:45:15 18:41:57   02:57  07:38  13:25  18:16  26:57  37:45  45:15 00:45:15 6p
   29822                           VALIK          02:57  04:41  05:47  04:51  08:41  10:48  07:30
                                                  [47 ]  [60 ]  [46 ]  [59 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]Finish     =6
10. Guido Maiste              00:41:28 18:43:04   03:43  07:15  13:28  41:28 00:41:28 3p
   30919                           VALIK          03:43  03:32  06:13  28:00
                                                  [47 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]Finish     =3
11. Oskar Aibast              00:27:17 18:14:18   15:25  27:17 00:27:17 1p
   30428                           VALIK          15:25  11:52
                                                  [47 ]Finish     =1

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 11.04.2019 7:52:09 Kompass