Metsaorienteerumine - 17.04.2019 - Liiva-Järve

17.04.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LUHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 25 KP 7.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:35:53
 2.  3980 Priit Randman             Rakv       00:37:41 +01:48
 3.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:38:58 +03:05
 4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:41:05 +05:12
 5.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:41:39 +05:46
 6.  7236 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas   00:42:05 +06:12
 7.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:44:39 +08:46
 8.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:44:59 +09:06
 9. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:45:19 +09:26
10. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:45:51 +09:58
11.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:47:03 +11:10
12. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:47:15 +11:22
13.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  00:47:22 +11:29
14.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:47:33 +11:40
15.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:48:27 +12:34
16. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     00:48:55 +13:02
17.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     00:49:36 +13:43
18. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:50:43 +14:50
19.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:51:16 +15:23
20. 20605 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov      Peko       00:51:46 +15:53
21.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 00:52:42 +16:49
PUNANE Rada (2): 21 KP 5.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:25:32
 2. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:28:42 +03:10
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:31:47 +06:15
 4.  9339 Raido Saremat                        00:32:57 +07:25
 5.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:34:39 +09:07
 6.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:34:56 +09:24
 7.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:35:12 +09:40
 8. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:36:51 +11:19
 9.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:37:25 +11:53
10. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      00:38:39 +13:07
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:39:32 +14:00
12.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:40:41 +15:09
13.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:42:07 +16:35
14. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:42:10 +16:38
15.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:43:24 +17:52
16.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:43:46 +18:14
17.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:43:59 +18:27
18.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:44:13 +18:41
19.  8173 Tarmo All                            00:45:22 +19:50
20. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:45:32 +20:00
21.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:45:43 +20:11
22.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras     00:50:13 +24:41
23.     0 Vitali Bugharkin          x168       00:50:55 +25:23
24. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:51:30 +25:58
25. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     00:53:30 +27:58
26.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:58:52 +33:20
27. 13957 Merle Kale                           01:00:32 +35:00
28. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:06:58 +41:26
29. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:14:15 +48:43
30. 29869 Mari Mets                            01:27:41 +62:09
ORANZ Rada (3): 13 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:26:58
 2. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:31:17 +04:19
 3. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:31:20 +04:22
 4. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:34:47 +07:49
 5.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:36:06 +09:08
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:36:23 +09:25
 7.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:38:06 +11:08
 8.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:38:32 +11:34
 9. 17123 Kert Pallo                           00:41:16 +14:18
10. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:42:24 +15:26
11.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:43:06 +16:08
12.     0 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:44:00 +17:02
13. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:46:03 +19:05
14. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:46:48 +19:50
15.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:48:30 +21:32
16.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:48:38 +21:40
17.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:49:42 +22:44
18.     0 Grete Saar                           00:50:00 +23:02
19. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:53:48 +26:50
20.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:02:48 +35:50
21. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      01:03:20 +36:22
22. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:07:19 +40:21
23.     0 Megel Arroküll                       01:16:40 +49:42
24. 31020 Marion Rannu              x128       01:16:42 +49:44
25.     0 Annemari Sepp                        01:26:53 +59:55
KOLLANE Rada (4): 17 KP 5.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:36:48
 2. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:41:40 +04:52
 3.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:47:37 +10:49
 4. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:50:03 +13:15
 5. 22809 Grete-Liina Miller        Koop       00:51:06 +14:18
 6. 25342 Kristiina Lind                       00:55:03 +18:15
 7.  7978 Evelin Piirsalu                      00:57:39 +20:51
 8. 28190 Katri Kerem                          01:18:47 +41:59
 9.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:18:53 +42:05
ROHELINE Rada (5): 12 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:23:38
 2. 23120 Mehis Küla                           00:25:57 +02:19
 3. 23119 Sirje Pinsol                         00:31:58 +08:20
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:35:07 +11:29
 5.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:35:50 +12:12
 6. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:36:59 +13:21
 7. 22194 Peeter Piirsalu                      00:38:29 +14:51
 8. 23497 Terje Matsalu                        00:40:31 +16:53
 9.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:44:08 +20:30
10. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:45:55 +22:17
11.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:46:03 +22:25
12. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:48:33 +24:55
13.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:57:55 +34:17
14. 30920 Helina Kuusk                         01:11:27 +47:49
15. 30478 Liisi Sepp                           01:11:45 +48:07
16. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                           01:12:02 +48:24
SININE Rada (6): 6 KP 1.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:17:37
 2. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:21:33 +03:56
 3. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:29:19 +11:42
 4. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:42:51 +25:14
 5. 27252 Trevor Nimmerfeldt                   00:52:57 +35:20
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 24 KP 8.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3209 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK       00:30:08
 2.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:33:38 +03:30
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:35:57 +05:49
 4.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:37:32 +07:24
 5. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:38:49 +08:41
 6.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:39:10 +09:02
 7. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:39:50 +09:42
 8.  6905 Risto Alttoa              Nordecon B 00:41:39 +11:31
 9. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:44:34 +14:26
10.  3865 Joonas Väärtnõu           OK Compost 00:46:03 +15:55
11.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:53:59 +23:51
12. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik                        01:41:20 +71:12
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   00:59:21 30p
 2.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:54:19 26p
 3. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:50:24 23p
 4.     0 Stephen Richardson                   00:59:16 23p
 5. 23247 Regina Kaal                          01:09:22 20p
 6. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:34:53 19p
 7. 29891 Triinu Tann                          01:42:09 15p
 8. 27251 Mattias Nimmerfeldt                  01:16:47 12p
 9. 27415 Oscar Antell                         01:16:50 12p
10. 27414 Ellie Antell                         01:18:12 12p
11. 27416 Cara Antell                          01:18:19 12p
12.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:55:44 11p
13. 30020 Henri Peterson                       00:57:43 11p
14. 30430 Timo Vähi                            01:23:12 11p
15.  7883 Erkki Vähi                           01:23:17 11p
16.     0 Maria Vahl                           01:32:37 10p
17. 27777 Sören Tammemäe            SK100      00:58:01 3p
18.     0 Raiden Saremat                       01:05:51 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 18.04.2019 22:37:29 Kompass