Metsaorienteerumine 24.04.2019

24.04.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Raido Laidla
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LUHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 18 KP 8.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 39)  11.( 44)  12.( 52)  13.( 37)  14.( 53)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Tähnas               00:50:54 18:31:06   02:01 10  05:51  3  11:24  5  14:37  5  17:46  3  22:45  1  24:40  1  26:59  1  29:52  1  31:08  1  34:12  1  35:17  1  36:59  1  40:24  1  43:01  1  45:01  1  47:56  1  50:06  1  50:54  1 00:50:54
    3003 JOKA                      PRUUN          02:01 10  03:50  2  05:33  7  03:13  2  03:09  1  04:59  1  01:55  2  02:19  1  02:53  2  01:16  1  03:04  2  01:05  1  01:42  2  03:25  1  02:37  1  02:00  1  02:55  2  02:10  2  00:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Randman             00:53:01 17:10:19   01:52  4  05:47  2  10:51  3  13:58  1  17:19  1  22:54  2  24:55  2  27:15  2  30:17  2  31:36  2  34:45  2  35:56  2  37:49  2  41:31  2  44:27  2  46:36  2  50:02  3  52:07  2  53:01  2 00:53:01
    3980 Rakv                      PRUUN          01:52  4  03:55  3  05:04  2  03:07  1  03:21  3  05:35  4  02:01  4  02:20  2  03:02  4  01:19  2  03:09  3  01:11  2  01:53  3  03:42  6  02:56  5  02:09  2  03:26  5  02:05  1  00:54  5
                                                 -00:09     00:05    -00:29    -00:06     00:12     00:36     00:06     00:01     00:09     00:03     00:05     00:06     00:11     00:17     00:19     00:09     00:31    -00:05     00:06   
 3. Reimo Liiv                00:53:12 18:03:42   01:53  7  05:58  7  10:19  1  14:15  2  17:25  2  23:18  3  25:06  3  27:56  3  30:36  3  32:15  3  35:02  3  36:36  3  38:13  3  42:18  3  44:58  3  47:18  3  49:54  2  52:29  3  53:12  3 00:53:12
   12590 Tammed                    PRUUN          01:53  7  04:05  7  04:21  1  03:56 15  03:10  2  05:53  8  01:48  1  02:50  8  02:40  1  01:39 12  02:47  1  01:34 21  01:37  1  04:05 10  02:40  2  02:20  3  02:36  1  02:35  8  00:43  1
                                                 -00:08     00:15    -01:12     00:43     00:01     00:54    -00:07     00:31    -00:13     00:23    -00:17     00:29    -00:05     00:40     00:03     00:20    -00:19     00:25    -00:05   
 4. Lauri Lahtmäe             00:55:28 17:05:47   01:54  8  06:43 10  11:55  6  15:12  6  19:05  6  24:12  4  26:25  4  28:54  4  31:54  4  33:15  4  36:45  4  38:04  4  40:02  4  43:34  4  46:19  4  48:39  4  52:01  4  54:34  4  55:28  4 00:55:28
    2017 Kape                      PRUUN          01:54  8  04:49 14  05:12  5  03:17  3  03:53  9  05:07  2  02:13  6  02:29  3  03:00  3  01:21  3  03:30  4  01:19  8  01:58  5  03:32  2  02:45  4  02:20  3  03:22  4  02:33  6  00:54  5
                                                 -00:07     00:59    -00:21     00:04     00:44     00:08     00:18     00:10     00:07     00:05     00:26     00:14     00:16     00:07     00:08     00:20     00:27     00:23     00:06   
 5. Mati Mägi                 00:57:37 18:57:25   01:50  3  08:25 21  13:31 12  16:51 11  20:12  8  25:40  7  27:40  5  30:14  5  33:29  5  34:52  5  38:25  5  39:36  5  41:33  5  45:35  5  48:32  5  50:59  5  54:26  5  56:42  5  57:37  5 00:57:37
    1921 HOK                       PRUUN          01:50  3  06:35 24  05:06  4  03:20  4  03:21  3  05:28  3  02:00  3  02:34  5  03:15  5  01:23  4  03:33  5  01:11  2  01:57  4  04:02  8  02:57  6  02:27  6  03:27  6  02:16  3  00:55  8
                                                 -00:11     02:45    -00:27     00:07     00:12     00:29     00:05     00:15     00:22     00:07     00:29     00:06     00:15     00:37     00:20     00:27     00:32     00:06     00:07   
 6. Silver Eensaar            01:00:15 18:20:58   02:08 13  06:54 11  12:44  9  16:10  8  19:55  7  25:43  8  27:56  7  30:48  6  34:14  6  35:39  6  39:31  6  40:50  6  43:15  6  47:31  6  50:41  6  53:20  6  56:38  6  59:12  6  60:15  6 01:00:15
    1145 Kobras                    PRUUN          02:08 13  04:46 12  05:50  9  03:26  5  03:45  7  05:48  6  02:13  6  02:52 10  03:26  9  01:25  5  03:52  7  01:19  8  02:25 15  04:16 14  03:10 11  02:39 11  03:18  3  02:34  7  01:03 17
                                                  00:07     00:56     00:17     00:13     00:36     00:49     00:18     00:33     00:33     00:09     00:48     00:14     00:43     00:51     00:33     00:39     00:23     00:24     00:15   
 7. Rene Post                 01:00:46 17:29:49   01:41  1  05:56  5  11:00  4  14:36  4  18:44  5  25:32  5  27:54  6  30:49  7  34:22  7  36:01  7  40:36  8  41:54  8  44:27  8  48:31  8  51:32  8  53:52  7  57:26  7  59:55  7  60:46  7 01:00:46
    5142 Kobras                    PRUUN          01:41  1  04:15  8  05:04  2  03:36  9  04:08 13  06:48 13  02:22  8  02:55 12  03:33 10  01:39 12  04:35 15  01:18  7  02:33 17  04:04  9  03:01  9  02:20  3  03:34  7  02:29  4  00:51  3
                                                 -00:20     00:25    -00:29     00:23     00:59     01:49     00:27     00:36     00:40     00:23     01:31     00:13     00:51     00:39     00:24     00:20     00:39     00:19     00:03   
 8. Mati Korrol               01:02:23 17:19:21   04:49 25  08:52 23  15:17 16  18:49 14  22:41 13  28:21 11  30:29 11  33:06 11  36:27 11  37:53 11  42:05 10  43:16  9  45:14  9  48:50  9  51:30  7  54:03  8  58:28  8  61:25  8  62:23  8 01:02:23
    2202 Mercury                   PRUUN          04:49 25  04:03  5  06:25 12  03:32  8  03:52  8  05:40  5  02:08  5  02:37  6  03:21  6  01:26  6  04:12 12  01:11  2  01:58  5  03:36  5  02:40  2  02:33  8  04:25 12  02:57 17  00:58 10
                                                  02:48     00:13     00:52     00:19     00:43     00:41     00:13     00:18     00:28     00:10     01:08     00:06     00:16     00:11     00:03     00:33     01:30     00:47     00:10   
 9. Ott Rakkaselg             01:04:27 17:33:11   02:02 11  06:32  8  12:24  7  16:00  7  20:24  9  27:04 10  29:32 10  32:29 10  36:15 10  37:48 10  41:52  9  43:17 10  46:04 10  50:04 10  53:10 10  55:54 10  60:49  9  63:29  9  64:27  9 01:04:27
    1920 HOK                       PRUUN          02:02 11  04:30 10  05:52 10  03:36  9  04:24 16  06:40 12  02:28 12  02:57 14  03:46 13  01:33  9  04:04 10  01:25 15  02:47 20  04:00  7  03:06 10  02:44 12  04:55 16  02:40 10  00:58 10
                                                  00:01     00:40     00:19     00:23     01:15     01:41     00:33     00:38     00:53     00:17     01:00     00:20     01:05     00:35     00:29     00:44     02:00     00:30     00:10   
10. Lauri Pähn                01:06:10 19:03:34   01:52  4  05:35  1  10:48  2  14:31  3  18:30  4  25:38  6  28:06  8  31:02  8  34:41  8  36:16  8  40:09  7  41:26  7  43:34  7  47:43  7  52:26  9  55:33  9  62:06 10  65:05 10  66:10 10 01:06:10
   16666 Võru                      PRUUN          01:52  4  03:43  1  05:13  6  03:43 11  03:59 11  07:08 15  02:28 12  02:56 13  03:39 11  01:35 11  03:53  8  01:17  6  02:08  7  04:09 11  04:43 23  03:07 16  06:33 23  02:59 18  01:05 19
                                                 -00:09    -00:07    -00:20     00:30     00:50     02:09     00:33     00:37     00:46     00:19     00:49     00:12     00:26     00:44     02:06     01:07     03:38     00:49     00:17   
11. Marko Külaots             01:06:14 17:23:16   02:11 14  06:58 12  12:47 10  16:37 10  21:18 12  28:31 12  30:58 12  33:52 12  37:44 12  39:32 12  43:44 12  45:12 12  47:41 12  52:12 13  55:37 12  58:22 11  62:33 11  65:20 11  66:14 11 01:06:14
   12901 Tammed                    PRUUN          02:11 14  04:47 13  05:49  8  03:50 13  04:41 19  07:13 16  02:27 10  02:54 11  03:52 16  01:48 18  04:12 12  01:28 17  02:29 16  04:31 20  03:25 13  02:45 13  04:11 10  02:47 13  00:54  5
                                                  00:10     00:57     00:16     00:37     01:32     02:14     00:32     00:35     00:59     00:32     01:08     00:23     00:47     01:06     00:48     00:45     01:16     00:37     00:06   
12. Tarmo Maiste              01:06:43 18:35:40   02:44 21  07:08 13  13:47 13  17:30 12  21:11 11  28:36 13  31:03 13  34:02 13  39:04 14  41:48 15  46:35 15  47:57 15  50:11 15  53:46 14  56:43 14  59:10 14  63:01 12  65:43 12  66:43 12 01:06:43
   25298                           PRUUN          02:44 21  04:24  9  06:39 13  03:43 11  03:41  6  07:25 19  02:27 10  02:59 15  05:02 22  02:44 24  04:47 16  01:22 12  02:14  8  03:35  4  02:57  6  02:27  6  03:51  9  02:42 11  01:00 13
                                                  00:43     00:34     01:06     00:30     00:32     02:26     00:32     00:40     02:09     01:28     01:43     00:17     00:32     00:10     00:20     00:27     00:56     00:32     00:12   
13. Riho Enni                 01:06:46 17:28:08   02:12 15  07:18 15  14:46 14  18:36 13  22:56 14  29:25 15  32:09 14  35:00 14  38:43 13  40:12 13  44:03 13  45:23 13  47:44 13  51:59 12  55:30 11  58:25 12  63:02 13  65:44 13  66:46 13 01:06:46
    6462 HOK                       PRUUN          02:12 15  05:06 18  07:28 16  03:50 13  04:20 15  06:29 10  02:44 14  02:51  9  03:43 12  01:29  7  03:51  6  01:20 11  02:21 11  04:15 12  03:31 15  02:55 14  04:37 13  02:42 11  01:02 15
                                                  00:11     01:16     01:55     00:37     01:11     01:30     00:49     00:32     00:50     00:13     00:47     00:15     00:39     00:50     00:54     00:55     01:42     00:32     00:14   
14. Enn Jaama                 01:07:37 17:21:57   01:52  4  05:56  5  12:57 11  16:28  9  20:25 10  26:58  9  29:22  9  32:07  9  35:28  9  37:01  9  42:31 11  44:02 11  46:48 11  51:12 11  55:39 13  58:49 13  63:44 14  66:35 14  67:37 14 01:07:37
    1383 Peko                      PRUUN          01:52  4  04:04  6  07:01 14  03:31  7  03:57 10  06:33 11  02:24  9  02:45  7  03:21  6  01:33  9  05:30 19  01:31 19  02:46 19  04:24 17  04:27 22  03:10 17  04:55 16  02:51 16  01:02 15
                                                 -00:09     00:14     01:28     00:18     00:48     01:34     00:29     00:26     00:28     00:17     02:26     00:26     01:04     00:59     01:50     01:10     02:00     00:41     00:14   
15. Lauri Beilmann            01:07:41 18:50:49   01:55  9  06:38  9  12:42  8  19:07 15  23:08 15  29:29 16  32:49 15  36:01 15  40:01 15  41:41 14  45:39 14  46:58 14  49:19 14  54:22 15  57:48 15  60:24 15  64:13 15  66:42 15  67:41 15 01:07:41
    1826 Tammed                    PRUUN          01:55  9  04:43 11  06:04 11  06:25 22  04:01 12  06:21  9  03:20 18  03:12 17  04:00 17  01:40 14  03:58  9  01:19  8  02:21 11  05:03 25  03:26 14  02:36 10  03:49  8  02:29  4  00:59 12
                                                 -00:06     00:53     00:31     03:12     00:52     01:22     01:25     00:53     01:07     00:24     00:54     00:14     00:39     01:38     00:49     00:36     00:54     00:19     00:11   
16. Sander Nahkor             01:12:08 17:09:45   01:49  2  05:51  3  16:34 19  20:01 16  23:22 16  29:14 14  35:30 16  38:02 16  41:23 16  42:55 16  47:53 16  49:09 16  51:26 16  55:00 16  57:59 16  62:38 16  68:28 16  71:15 16  72:08 16 01:12:08
    4261 TAOK                      PRUUN          01:49  2  04:02  4  10:43 23  03:27  6  03:21  3  05:52  7  06:16 24  02:32  4  03:21  6  01:32  8  04:58 18  01:16  5  02:17  9  03:34  3  02:59  8  04:39 23  05:50 21  02:47 13  00:53  4
                                                 -00:12     00:12     05:10     00:14     00:12     00:53     04:21     00:13     00:28     00:16     01:54     00:11     00:35     00:09     00:22     02:39     02:55     00:37     00:05   
17. Reigo Lehtla              01:16:10 18:21:03   02:07 12  07:14 14  15:07 15  22:20 19  27:11 20  35:10 19  38:10 19  41:19 19  45:09 18  47:30 19  53:44 20  55:10 20  57:29 19  61:57 19  65:16 17  67:49 17  72:04 17  75:03 17  76:10 17 01:16:10
    5373 LSF PT                    PRUUN          02:07 12  05:07 19  07:53 17  07:13 23  04:51 20  07:59 22  03:00 16  03:09 16  03:50 14  02:21 21  06:14 22  01:26 16  02:19 10  04:28 19  03:19 12  02:33  8  04:15 11  02:59 18  01:07 21
                                                  00:06     01:17     02:20     04:00     01:42     03:00     01:05     00:50     00:57     01:05     03:10     00:21     00:37     01:03     00:42     00:33     01:20     00:49     00:19   
18. Kristjan Maade            01:17:27 18:52:29   02:33 19  07:38 16  16:12 17  20:50 18  25:30 18  32:27 17  35:42 17  38:59 17  43:01 17  44:47 17  50:53 17  52:25 17  54:46 17  59:02 17  65:36 19  68:51 18  73:42 18  76:31 18  77:27 18 01:17:27
    6311 LSF PT                    PRUUN          02:33 19  05:05 17  08:34 18  04:38 18  04:40 18  06:57 14  03:15 17  03:17 18  04:02 18  01:46 16  06:06 21  01:32 20  02:21 11  04:16 14  06:34 25  03:15 19  04:51 14  02:49 15  00:56  9
                                                  00:32     01:15     03:01     01:25     01:31     01:58     01:20     00:58     01:09     00:30     03:02     00:27     00:39     00:51     03:57     01:15     01:56     00:39     00:08   
19. Raivo Pellja              01:18:22 18:02:12   03:05 23  08:09 19  18:11 22  22:23 20  26:40 19  35:59 20  38:52 20  42:17 20  46:40 20  48:31 20  53:23 19  54:53 19  57:38 20  62:04 20  65:49 20  69:01 19  73:54 19  77:07 19  78:22 19 01:18:22
     108 JOKA                      PRUUN          03:05 23  05:04 16  10:02 22  04:12 17  04:17 14  09:19 25  02:53 15  03:25 19  04:23 19  01:51 20  04:52 17  01:30 18  02:45 18  04:26 18  03:45 16  03:12 18  04:53 15  03:13 20  01:15 24
                                                  01:04     01:14     04:29     00:59     01:08     04:20     00:58     01:06     01:30     00:35     01:48     00:25     01:03     01:01     01:08     01:12     01:58     01:03     00:27   
20. Alexander Khalyapin       01:22:51 18:23:50   04:09 24  09:17 24  16:26 18  20:37 17  25:09 17  33:38 18  37:20 18  40:52 18  45:25 19  47:13 18  51:33 18  53:17 18  56:17 18  60:58 18  65:21 18  69:50 20  77:58 20  81:50 20  82:51 20 01:22:51
   22415                           PRUUN          04:09 24  05:08 20  07:09 15  04:11 16  04:32 17  08:29 23  03:42 20  03:32 21  04:33 20  01:48 18  04:20 14  01:44 23  03:00 21  04:41 22  04:23 21  04:29 22  08:08 24  03:52 22  01:01 14
                                                  02:08     01:18     01:36     00:58     01:23     03:30     01:47     01:13     01:40     00:32     01:16     00:39     01:18     01:16     01:46     02:29     05:13     01:42     00:13   
21. Aivo Kaljumäe             01:30:09 17:35:17   02:41 20  07:44 17  19:04 24  24:30 21  30:50 22  38:38 21  51:23 25  54:58 25  58:48 25  60:29 25  64:40 22  66:19 22  68:41 22  73:14 22  77:06 21  80:04 21  86:30 21  89:06 21  90:09 21 01:30:09
    8156 Swedbank                  PRUUN          02:41 20  05:03 15  11:20 24  05:26 20  06:20 24  07:48 21  12:45 25  03:35 22  03:50 14  01:41 15  04:11 11  01:39 22  02:22 14  04:33 21  03:52 17  02:58 15  06:26 22  02:36  9  01:03 17
                                                  00:40     01:13     05:47     02:13     03:11     02:49     10:50     01:16     00:57     00:25     01:07     00:34     00:40     01:08     01:15     00:58     03:31     00:26     00:15   
22. Siim Saidla               01:32:22 18:00:05   02:54 22  10:07 25  18:49 23  25:02 22  30:48 21  39:51 24  44:07 21  48:26 23  53:43 21  56:37 23  62:39 21  64:42 21  68:11 21  73:13 21  78:07 22  81:59 22  87:47 22  91:08 22  92:22 22 01:32:22
   22696                           PRUUN          02:54 22  07:13 25  08:42 19  06:13 21  05:46 23  09:03 24  04:16 21  04:19 25  05:17 23  02:54 25  06:02 20  02:03 24  03:29 23  05:02 24  04:54 24  03:52 21  05:48 20  03:21 21  01:14 23
                                                  00:53     03:23     03:09     03:00     02:37     04:04     02:21     02:00     02:24     01:38     02:58     00:58     01:47     01:37     02:17     01:52     02:53     01:11     00:26   
23. Helen Jürjo               01:41:45 18:13:31   02:24 16  07:50 18  24:39 25  29:50 25  37:11 25  44:39 25  48:01 24  51:27 24  56:08 24  57:54 24  68:08 23  70:13 23  73:27 23  78:27 23  82:38 23  86:03 23  95:49 23  99:44 23 101:45 23 01:41:45
   21004 Saaremaajooks.ee          PRUUN          02:24 16  05:26 21  16:49 25  05:11 19  07:21 25  07:28 20  03:22 19  03:26 20  04:41 21  01:46 16  10:14 23  02:05 25  03:14 22  05:00 23  04:11 18  03:25 20  09:46 25  03:55 23  02:01 25
                                                  00:23     01:36     11:16     01:58     04:12     02:29     01:27     01:07     01:48     00:30     07:10     01:00     01:32     01:35     01:34     01:25     06:51     01:45     01:13   
24. Raili Nugin               01:44:52 18:24:58   02:32 18  08:27 22  17:45 20  26:35 23  32:07 23  39:26 22  44:24 23  48:14 21  53:48 22  56:25 21  71:39 24  73:01 24  77:40 24  81:55 24  86:07 24  92:04 25  97:34 24 103:45 24 104:52 24 01:44:52
   24175                           PRUUN          02:32 18  05:55 23  09:18 20  08:50 24  05:32 21  07:19 18  04:58 23  03:50 23  05:34 24  02:37 22  15:14 24  01:22 12  04:39 25  04:15 12  04:12 19  05:57 25  05:30 18  06:11 24  01:07 21
                                                  00:31     02:05     03:45     05:37     02:23     02:20     03:03     01:31     02:41     01:21     12:10     00:17     02:57     00:50     01:35     03:57     02:35     04:01     00:19   
25. Alo Süvari                01:44:53 18:24:59   02:29 17  08:19 20  17:45 20  26:36 24  32:10 24  39:28 23  44:20 22  48:14 21  53:49 23  56:26 22  71:40 25  73:02 25  77:40 24  81:57 25  86:10 25  92:00 24  97:34 24 103:47 25 104:53 25 01:44:53
    5970                           PRUUN          02:29 17  05:50 22  09:26 21  08:51 25  05:34 22  07:18 17  04:52 22  03:54 24  05:35 25  02:37 22  15:14 24  01:22 12  04:38 24  04:17 16  04:13 20  05:50 24  05:34 19  06:13 25  01:06 20
                                                  00:28     02:00     03:53     05:38     02:25     02:19     02:57     01:35     02:42     01:21     12:10     00:17     02:56     00:52     01:36     03:50     02:39     04:03     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     03:43     04:21     03:07     03:09     04:59     01:48     02:19     02:40     01:16     02:47     01:05     01:37     03:25     02:37     02:00     02:36     02:05     00:43   00:47:58

PUNANE Rada (2): 15 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 60)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 39)  10.( 37)  11.( 53)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Lillelaid            00:38:17 19:06:14   01:53  1  03:18  1  07:15  1  10:45  1  12:19  1  17:24  1  19:54  1  20:47  1  22:03  1  23:40  1  27:04  1  29:41  1  31:47  1  35:39  1  37:32  1  38:17  1 00:38:17
   14258 Rahandusministeerium      PUNANE         01:53  1  01:25  1  03:57  1  03:30  1  01:34  1  05:05  1  02:30  1  00:53  1  01:16  1  01:37  2  03:24  1  02:37  1  02:06  1  03:52  2  01:53  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Danilo Piht               00:44:43 17:42:00   01:53  1  03:45  2  08:23  2  12:19  2  13:55  2  19:31  2  22:12  2  23:11  2  24:40  2  26:36  2  30:31  2  34:48  2  37:28  2  41:02  2  43:39  2  44:43  2 00:44:43
    1976 Mercury                   PUNANE         01:53  1  01:52  3  04:38  2  03:56  4  01:36  2  05:36  2  02:41  2  00:59  2  01:29  2  01:56  7  03:55  2  04:17 12  02:40  4  03:34  1  02:37  3  01:04  6
                                                  00:00     00:27     00:41     00:26     00:02     00:31     00:11     00:06     00:13     00:19     00:31     01:40     00:34    -00:18     00:44     00:19   
 3. Tarvo Avaste              00:45:30 17:48:32   02:38 14  04:37  7  09:31  3  13:11  3  14:47  3  20:43  3  23:32  3  24:34  3  26:12  3  27:52  3  31:52  3  35:04  3  37:36  3  41:59  3  44:30  3  45:30  3 00:45:30
     480 Tammed                    PUNANE         02:38 14  01:59  6  04:54  3  03:40  2  01:36  2  05:56  3  02:49  3  01:02  4  01:38  6  01:40  3  04:00  3  03:12  2  02:32  2  04:23  8  02:31  2  01:00  3
                                                  00:45     00:34     00:57     00:10     00:02     00:51     00:19     00:09     00:22     00:03     00:36     00:35     00:26     00:31     00:38     00:15   
 4. Sander Annus              00:47:33 18:44:42   02:23  8  04:49 10  09:54  5  13:44  4  15:41  4  21:40  4  24:33  4  25:35  4  27:09  4  28:57  4  33:03  4  36:32  4  39:26  4  43:46  4  46:40  4  47:33  4 00:47:33
     992 Norma                     PUNANE         02:23  8  02:26 10  05:05  4  03:50  3  01:57  5  05:59  4  02:53  4  01:02  4  01:34  3  01:48  5  04:06  5  03:29  5  02:54  7  04:20  7  02:54  5  00:53  2
                                                  00:30     01:01     01:08     00:20     00:23     00:54     00:23     00:09     00:18     00:11     00:42     00:52     00:48     00:28     01:01     00:08   
 5. Teele Telgma              00:51:22 17:08:03   02:37 13  04:29  5  09:53  4  14:06  5  16:14  5  23:13  5  26:22  5  27:34  5  29:20  5  31:28  5  36:15  5  40:20  5  43:02  5  47:08  5  50:10  5  51:22  5 00:51:22
    6307 Tammed                    PUNANE         02:37 13  01:52  3  05:24  7  04:13  5  02:08  7  06:59  7  03:09  6  01:12  7  01:46  8  02:08 10  04:47 12  04:05  8  02:42  5  04:06  3  03:02  8  01:12 15
                                                  00:44     00:27     01:27     00:43     00:34     01:54     00:39     00:19     00:30     00:31     01:23     01:28     00:36     00:14     01:09     00:27   
 6. Priit Överus              00:52:52 17:14:48   02:07  4  04:42  8  10:02  6  14:53  6  16:54  6  23:40  6  26:36  6  27:56  6  29:48  6  31:46  6  36:24  6  40:49  6  43:44  6  48:07  6  51:29  6  52:52  6 00:52:52
    1268 Mercury                   PUNANE         02:07  4  02:35 14  05:20  6  04:51 10  02:01  6  06:46  5  02:56  5  01:20 11  01:52 10  01:58  8  04:38  9  04:25 15  02:55  8  04:23  8  03:22 14  01:23 20
                                                  00:14     01:10     01:23     01:21     00:27     01:41     00:26     00:27     00:36     00:21     01:14     01:48     00:49     00:31     01:29     00:38   
 7. Kris Jette Piht           00:53:31 17:21:38   02:20  7  04:13  4  10:17  7  16:03  9  17:56  8  24:58  8  28:25  8  29:26  8  31:03  8  33:11  8  37:31  7  41:45  7  45:09  7  49:41  7  52:30  7  53:31  7 00:53:31
    8485 Mercury                   PUNANE         02:20  7  01:53  5  06:04 10  05:46 19  01:53  4  07:02  8  03:27 16  01:01  3  01:37  5  02:08 10  04:20  7  04:14 10  03:24 13  04:32 12  02:49  4  01:01  4
                                                  00:27     00:28     02:07     02:16     00:19     01:57     00:57     00:08     00:21     00:31     00:56     01:37     01:18     00:40     00:56     00:16   
 8. Vello Solna               00:53:57 19:05:20   02:34 11  04:33  6  10:42  9  15:21  8  17:37  7  24:31  7  27:43  7  28:57  7  30:51  7  33:04  7  37:47  8  42:12  8  45:23  8  49:54  8  52:48  8  53:57  8 00:53:57
     495 Peko                      PUNANE         02:34 11  01:59  6  06:09 11  04:39  7  02:16 10  06:54  6  03:12  7  01:14  8  01:54 12  02:13 14  04:43 11  04:25 15  03:11 12  04:31 11  02:54  5  01:09 13
                                                  00:41     00:34     02:12     01:09     00:42     01:49     00:42     00:21     00:38     00:36     01:19     01:48     01:05     00:39     01:01     00:24   
 9. Mihkel Nahkur             00:56:17 18:02:55   01:57  3  03:47  3  14:20 19  18:35 16  20:46 15  27:49 14  31:27 14  32:50 15  34:42 13  36:43 11  41:22 10  45:15 10  48:04  9  52:16  9  55:12  9  56:17  9 00:56:17
    4310 Jõhvikas                  PUNANE         01:57  3  01:50  2  10:33 27  04:15  6  02:11  8  07:03  9  03:38 18  01:23 16  01:52 10  02:01  9  04:39 10  03:53  7  02:49  6  04:12  4  02:56  7  01:05  9
                                                  00:04     00:25     06:36     00:45     00:37     01:58     01:08     00:30     00:36     00:24     01:15     01:16     00:43     00:20     01:03     00:20   
10. Eerik Lossmann            00:57:30 18:02:03   02:43 15  04:46  9  11:11 10  16:17 10  18:43 10  26:08 10  29:28 10  30:49 10  33:08 10  35:16  9  40:14  9  44:27  9  48:25 10  53:07 10  56:16 10  57:30 10 00:57:30
    4104 TTÜ SK                    PUNANE         02:43 15  02:03  8  06:25 12  05:06 15  02:26 12  07:25 12  03:20 10  01:21 12  02:19 18  02:08 10  04:58 14  04:13  9  03:58 17  04:42 13  03:09 10  01:14 17
                                                  00:50     00:38     02:28     01:36     00:52     02:20     00:50     00:28     01:03     00:31     01:34     01:36     01:52     00:50     01:16     00:29   
11. Johannes Tasa             01:01:25 16:59:44   02:45 18  05:25 17  12:37 16  17:34 14  20:33 14  28:06 15  31:30 15  32:46 14  34:46 14  37:11 14  42:57 13  48:45 13  51:50 12  56:32 11  60:01 11  61:25 11 01:01:25
     281 Tammed                    PUNANE         02:45 18  02:40 15  07:12 20  04:57 14  02:59 22  07:33 13  03:24 13  01:16  9  02:00 13  02:25 16  05:46 24  05:48 26  03:05 10  04:42 13  03:29 18  01:24 21
                                                  00:52     01:15     03:15     01:27     01:25     02:28     00:54     00:23     00:44     00:48     02:22     03:11     00:59     00:50     01:36     00:39   
12. Armin Vilms               01:03:19 18:21:04   02:16  5  05:14 14  11:12 11  17:11 13  19:47 13  27:42 13  31:07 13  32:35 13  37:21 15  39:07 15  43:38 15  51:17 16  54:26 16  58:52 14  62:15 13  63:19 12 01:03:19
   14585                           PUNANE         02:16  5  02:58 21  05:58  8  05:59 22  02:36 14  07:55 15  03:25 14  01:28 18  04:46 28  01:46  4  04:31  8  07:39 28  03:09 11  04:26 10  03:23 15  01:04  6
                                                  00:23     01:33     02:01     02:29     01:02     02:50     00:55     00:35     03:30     00:09     01:07     05:02     01:03     00:34     01:30     00:19   
13. Viljar Vainola            01:03:27 17:19:49   02:36 12  04:50 11  11:19 12  16:56 12  19:38 12  27:27 12  30:46 11  32:16 11  34:35 12  37:07 13  43:00 14  48:24 12  52:57 13  58:34 13  62:02 12  63:27 13 01:03:27
    1698 Mercury                   PUNANE         02:36 12  02:14  9  06:29 13  05:37 16  02:42 18  07:49 14  03:19  9  01:30 19  02:19 18  02:32 19  05:53 25  05:24 24  04:33 23  05:37 21  03:28 17  01:25 22
                                                  00:43     00:49     02:32     02:07     01:08     02:44     00:49     00:37     01:03     00:55     02:29     02:47     02:27     01:45     01:35     00:40   
14. Lauri Tarlap              01:04:16 16:50:28   02:28 10  05:12 13  10:25  8  15:09  7  18:17  9  25:37  9  29:05  9  30:26  9  32:38  9  36:42 10  41:56 11  47:14 11  50:53 11  59:22 15  63:02 14  64:16 14 01:04:16
   21159 LSF PT                    PUNANE         02:28 10  02:44 17  05:13  5  04:44  9  03:08 24  07:20 10  03:28 17  01:21 12  02:12 16  04:04 27  05:14 17  05:18 23  03:39 15  08:29 29  03:40 19  01:14 17
                                                  00:35     01:19     01:16     01:14     01:34     02:15     00:58     00:28     00:56     02:27     01:50     02:41     01:33     04:37     01:47     00:29   
15. Kevin Markus Korrol       01:04:28 17:18:15   02:50 19  05:23 16  11:25 13  16:20 11  18:57 11  27:07 11  30:57 12  32:27 12  34:18 11  36:55 12  42:13 12  48:46 14  54:17 15  60:13 16  63:24 15  64:28 15 01:04:28
   15961 Mercury                   PUNANE         02:50 19  02:33 13  06:02  9  04:55 12  02:37 15  08:10 19  03:50 19  01:30 19  01:51  9  02:37 21  05:18 19  06:33 27  05:31 26  05:56 23  03:11 12  01:04  6
                                                  00:57     01:08     02:05     01:25     01:03     03:05     01:20     00:37     00:35     01:00     01:54     03:56     03:25     02:04     01:18     00:19   
16. Marge Anijärv             01:04:40 17:54:54   04:51 26  08:21 25  18:26 26  23:22 24  25:54 23  33:18 20  36:39 19  38:00 19  40:18 19  42:27 19  47:21 19  51:37 18  55:36 18  60:18 17  63:28 16  64:40 16 01:04:40
   11356 Mercury                   PUNANE         04:51 26  03:30 23  10:05 26  04:56 13  02:32 13  07:24 11  03:21 11  01:21 12  02:18 17  02:09 13  04:54 13  04:16 11  03:59 18  04:42 13  03:10 11  01:12 15
                                                  02:58     02:05     06:08     01:26     00:58     02:19     00:51     00:28     01:02     00:32     01:30     01:39     01:53     00:50     01:17     00:27   
17. Argo Sikk                 01:05:20 17:40:52   02:19  6  04:59 12  13:54 18  18:46 18  21:26 18  34:34 21  37:47 21  39:04 21  40:44 20  42:37 20  46:54 17  50:21 15  52:57 13  57:15 12  64:14 17  65:20 17 01:05:20
   19828 DokDok                    PUNANE         02:19  6  02:40 15  08:55 25  04:52 11  02:40 16  13:08 28  03:13  8  01:17 10  01:40  7  01:53  6  04:17  6  03:27  4  02:36  3  04:18  6  06:59 29  01:06 10
                                                  00:26     01:15     04:58     01:22     01:06     08:03     00:43     00:24     00:24     00:16     00:53     00:50     00:30     00:26     05:06     00:21   
18. Kalev Viidemann           01:06:01 17:16:43   02:24  9  08:37 27  15:45 24  23:29 25  25:42 22  39:42 26  43:03 26  44:12 25  45:47 25  47:23 23  51:25 21  54:37 21  57:41 20  61:56 20  65:00 18  66:01 18 01:06:01
    4746                           PUNANE         02:24  9  06:13 29  07:08 19  07:44 27  02:13  9  14:00 29  03:21 11  01:09  6  01:35  4  01:36  1  04:02  4  03:12  2  03:04  9  04:15  5  03:04  9  01:01  4
                                                  00:31     04:48     03:11     04:14     00:39     08:55     00:51     00:16     00:19    -00:01     00:38     00:35     00:58     00:23     01:11     00:16   
19. Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     01:06:39 18:26:21   02:55 21  05:26 18  12:23 14  18:16 15  20:56 16  30:00 16  34:00 16  35:52 16  39:00 17  41:30 16  47:03 18  51:31 17  55:35 17  61:11 18  65:11 19  66:39 19 01:06:39
    2526 Kobras                    PUNANE         02:55 21  02:31 11  06:57 18  05:53 21  02:40 16  09:04 23  04:00 21  01:52 26  03:08 26  02:30 18  05:33 22  04:28 17  04:04 19  05:36 20  04:00 23  01:28 24
                                                  01:02     01:06     03:00     02:23     01:06     03:59     01:30     00:59     01:52     00:53     02:09     01:51     01:58     01:44     02:07     00:43   
20. Peep Koppel               01:06:55 18:18:25   02:43 15  05:33 19  13:01 17  18:40 17  21:22 17  30:19 17  34:41 17  36:34 17  38:54 16  41:35 17  47:35 20  52:08 19  55:48 19  61:14 19  65:30 20  66:55 20 01:06:55
     456 Koop                      PUNANE         02:43 15  02:50 19  07:28 22  05:39 17  02:42 18  08:57 21  04:22 24  01:53 27  02:20 20  02:41 22  06:00 27  04:33 18  03:40 16  05:26 18  04:16 25  01:25 22
                                                  00:50     01:25     03:31     02:09     01:08     03:52     01:52     01:00     01:04     01:04     02:36     01:56     01:34     01:34     02:23     00:40   
21. Terje Vanahans            01:11:48 17:00:58   04:28 25  08:14 24  15:32 23  21:48 21  25:25 21  35:04 22  39:38 22  41:12 22  43:54 22  46:23 21  51:43 22  56:00 22  61:07 21  66:50 21  70:33 21  71:48 21 01:11:48
    4175 Kobras                    PUNANE         04:28 25  03:46 25  07:18 21  06:16 24  03:37 27  09:39 25  04:34 26  01:34 21  02:42 23  02:29 17  05:20 20  04:17 12  05:07 25  05:43 22  03:43 20  01:15 19
                                                  02:35     02:21     03:21     02:46     02:03     04:34     02:04     00:41     01:26     00:52     01:56     01:40     03:01     01:51     01:50     00:30   
22. Pilvi-Heli Vettik         01:13:31 18:29:37   02:55 21  07:37 22  19:49 28  25:50 26  28:47 26  36:47 24  40:48 23  42:31 23  44:51 23  47:15 22  53:10 23  58:16 23  62:27 22  67:48 22  72:00 22  73:31 22 01:13:31
    3180 JOKA                      PUNANE         02:55 21  04:42 28  12:12 28  06:01 23  02:57 21  08:00 16  04:01 22  01:43 24  02:20 20  02:24 15  05:55 26  05:06 22  04:11 21  05:21 17  04:12 24  01:31 25
                                                  01:02     03:17     08:15     02:31     01:23     02:55     01:31     00:50     01:04     00:47     02:31     02:29     02:05     01:29     02:19     00:46   
23. Meelis Atonen             01:15:23 18:06:04   03:24 23  07:13 21  15:14 21  21:06 20  24:01 19  32:10 18  35:35 18  36:57 18  39:02 18  41:38 18  46:50 16  52:15 20  64:18 23  70:56 24  74:17 23  75:23 23 01:15:23
    1961 Lehola                    PUNANE         03:24 23  03:49 27  08:01 24  05:52 20  02:55 20  08:09 18  03:25 14  01:22 15  02:05 14  02:36 20  05:12 16  05:25 25  12:03 28  06:38 25  03:21 13  01:06 10
                                                  01:31     02:24     04:04     02:22     01:21     03:04     00:55     00:29     00:49     00:59     01:48     02:48     09:57     02:46     01:28     00:21   
24. Rain Pajur                01:16:37 17:50:04   04:20 24  07:57 23  15:52 25  22:31 22  26:04 24  36:40 23  41:04 24  43:15 24  45:35 24  48:29 24  54:41 24  59:02 24  65:17 24  70:49 23  74:44 24  76:37 24 01:16:37
    4838 Swedbank SK               PUNANE         04:20 24  03:37 24  07:55 23  06:39 25  03:33 25  10:36 26  04:24 25  02:11 29  02:20 20  02:54 25  06:12 28  04:21 14  06:15 27  05:32 19  03:55 21  01:53 29
                                                  02:27     02:12     03:58     03:09     01:59     05:31     01:54     01:18     01:04     01:17     02:48     01:44     04:09     01:40     02:02     01:08   
25. Arne Ansper               01:19:12 18:19:30   02:44 17  05:15 15  30:19 29  34:58 29  37:19 29  45:19 29  49:28 28  50:55 28  53:03 27  55:50 27  61:20 27  65:07 27  69:24 26  74:35 26  78:02 25  79:12 25 01:19:12
   11393 Cyber                     PUNANE         02:44 17  02:31 11  25:04 29  04:39  7  02:21 11  08:00 16  04:09 23  01:27 17  02:08 15  02:47 23  05:30 21  03:47  6  04:17 22  05:11 16  03:27 16  01:10 14
                                                  00:51     01:06     21:07     01:09     00:47     02:55     01:39     00:34     00:52     01:10     02:06     01:10     02:11     01:19     01:34     00:25   
26. Indrek Heina              01:19:46 18:23:02   02:53 20  05:38 20  12:29 15  22:50 23  28:28 25  37:42 25  42:24 25  44:14 26  47:41 26  52:15 25  57:14 25  62:16 25  65:45 25  73:55 25  78:38 26  79:46 26 01:19:46
   27962                           PUNANE         02:53 20  02:45 18  06:51 16  10:21 28  05:38 29  09:14 24  04:42 27  01:50 25  03:27 27  04:34 28  04:59 15  05:02 21  03:29 14  08:10 28  04:43 26  01:08 12
                                                  01:00     01:20     02:54     06:51     04:04     04:09     02:12     00:57     02:11     02:57     01:35     02:25     01:23     04:18     02:50     00:23   
27. Vitali Buhaken            01:26:34 18:23:16   05:35 28  08:30 26  15:01 20  32:36 28  36:10 28  45:08 28  51:32 29  53:09 29  56:06 29  59:55 29  66:07 29  70:40 28  74:46 27  81:00 27  84:55 27  86:34 27 01:26:34
       0 x106                      PUNANE         05:35 28  02:55 20  06:31 14  17:35 29  03:34 26  08:58 22  06:24 29  01:37 22  02:57 24  03:49 26  06:12 28  04:33 18  04:06 20  06:14 24  03:55 21  01:39 27
                                                  03:42     01:30     02:34     14:05     02:00     03:53     03:54     00:44     01:41     02:12     02:48     01:56     02:00     02:22     02:02     00:54   
28. Tauno Trallmann           01:29:43 17:34:18   08:12 29  11:59 29  18:50 27  26:01 27  29:44 27  40:57 27  44:55 27  46:57 27  54:24 28  57:14 28  62:55 28  71:19 29  76:22 28  83:16 28  88:03 28  89:43 28 01:29:43
   24171 Jooksupartner             PUNANE         08:12 29  03:47 26  06:51 16  07:11 26  03:43 28  11:13 27  03:58 20  02:02 28  07:27 29  02:50 24  05:41 23  08:24 29  05:03 24  06:54 26  04:47 27  01:40 28
                                                  06:19     02:22     02:54     03:41     02:09     06:08     01:28     01:09     06:11     01:13     02:17     05:47     02:57     03:02     02:54     00:55   
29. Allan Sülla               01:38:39 18:06:55   05:23 27  08:39 28  15:22 22  21:03 19  24:03 20  32:24 19  37:25 20  39:03 20  42:03 21  52:44 26  58:00 26  62:41 26  84:23 29  91:49 29  97:08 29  98:39 29 01:38:39
   19227                           PUNANE         05:23 27  03:16 22  06:43 15  05:41 18  03:00 23  08:21 20  05:01 28  01:38 23  03:00 25  10:41 29  05:16 18  04:41 20  21:42 29  07:26 27  05:19 28  01:31 25
                                                  03:30     01:51     02:46     02:11     01:26     03:16     02:31     00:45     01:44     09:04     01:52     02:04     19:36     03:34     03:26     00:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     01:25     03:57     03:30     01:34     05:05     02:30     00:53     01:16     01:36     03:24     02:37     02:06     03:34     01:53     00:45   00:37:58

ORANZ Rada (3): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 60)   6.( 54)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Vahur Pajomägi            00:39:42 18:26:37   02:22  2  04:45  2  08:55  2  13:19  3  15:37  1  17:59  1  20:46  2  25:52  1  30:24  2  35:03  1  38:14  1  39:42  1 00:39:42
    9022                           ORANZ          02:22  2  02:23  3  04:10  4  04:24  6  02:18  1  02:22  5  02:47  3  05:06  1  04:32  2  04:39  1  03:11  3  01:28 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alar Alajaan              00:41:00 17:21:00   02:56  5  04:55  3  09:01  3  12:54  2  16:22  2  18:11  2  20:30  1  26:12  2  29:40  1  37:24  2  39:53  2  41:00  2 00:41:00
   14980 EKJ SK                    ORANZ          02:56  5  01:59  1  04:06  2  03:53  1  03:28  9  01:49  1  02:19  1  05:42  5  03:28  1  07:44 11  02:29  1  01:07  4
                                                  00:34    -00:24    -00:04    -00:31     01:10    -00:33    -00:28     00:36    -01:04     03:05    -00:42    -00:21   
 3. Liise Lillelaid           00:44:19 18:43:41   03:08  9  05:55  5  10:13  5  14:28  4  16:53  3  19:08  3  21:41  3  27:26  3  34:04  4  39:59  3  43:14  3  44:19  3 00:44:19
   25936 Tammed                    ORANZ          03:08  9  02:47  5  04:18  6  04:15  5  02:25  2  02:15  3  02:33  2  05:45  6  06:38  9  05:55  4  03:15  4  01:05  2
                                                  00:46     00:24     00:08    -00:09     00:07    -00:07    -00:14     00:39     02:06     01:16     00:04    -00:23   
 4. Mart Sooberg              00:45:01 18:22:58   03:04  7  05:29  4  09:42  4  15:07  5  17:34  4  20:15  4  23:18  4  29:22  4  33:58  3  40:15  4  43:53  4  45:01  4 00:45:01
    1366 TON                       ORANZ          03:04  7  02:25  4  04:13  5  05:25 10  02:27  3  02:41 10  03:03  9  06:04  8  04:36  3  06:17  6  03:38  7  01:08  5
                                                  00:42     00:02     00:03     01:01     00:09     00:19     00:16     00:58     00:04     01:38     00:27    -00:20   
 5. Heini Tammik              00:48:30 18:47:32   03:13 10  06:01  6  11:27  8  16:59  7  19:30  7  22:33  7  25:33  7  32:06  7  36:44  6  42:37  5  47:00  5  48:30  5 00:48:30
    1311 Kape                      ORANZ          03:13 10  02:48  6  05:26 12  05:32 11  02:31  4  03:03 13  03:00  8  06:33  9  04:38  4  05:53  3  04:23  9  01:30 11
                                                  00:51     00:25     01:16     01:08     00:13     00:41     00:13     01:27     00:06     01:14     01:12     00:02   
 6. Oliver Annus              00:50:33 18:42:06   03:49 14  09:03 13  13:11 12  17:20  8  20:42  8  22:56  8  25:47  8  31:21  6  38:19  7  46:34  7  49:34  6  50:33  6 00:50:33
    8012                           ORANZ          03:49 14  05:14 13  04:08  3  04:09  2  03:22  8  02:14  2  02:51  5  05:34  4  06:58 12  08:15 12  03:00  2  00:59  1
                                                  01:27     02:51    -00:02    -00:15     01:04    -00:08     00:04     00:28     02:26     03:36    -00:11    -00:29   
 7. Silvar Savolainen         00:52:07 16:52:02   02:25  3  04:35  1  08:21  1  12:30  1  17:49  5  20:17  5  25:22  6  34:25  9  40:38 10  46:38  8  51:01  8  52:07  7 00:52:07
    2654 korp! Leola               ORANZ          02:25  3  02:10  2  03:46  1  04:09  2  05:19 13  02:28  9  05:05 14  09:03 13  06:13  8  06:00  5  04:23  9  01:06  3
                                                  00:03    -00:13    -00:24    -00:15     03:01     00:06     02:18     03:57     01:41     01:21     01:12    -00:22   
 8. Elina Liivat              00:52:13 17:06:42   03:48 13  07:36 11  12:25 10  17:30 10  22:11 10  24:37 10  27:26  9  33:26  8  40:14  9  46:39  9  51:01  8  52:13  8 00:52:13
   21026                           ORANZ          03:48 13  03:48 11  04:49  8  05:05  8  04:41 12  02:26  7  02:49  4  06:00  7  06:48 10  06:25  7  04:22  8  01:12  8
                                                  01:26     01:25     00:39     00:41     02:23     00:04     00:02     00:54     02:16     01:46     01:11    -00:16   
 9. Hille Tasa                00:52:47 17:03:34   04:02 15  07:40 12  12:49 11  18:27 12  21:29  9  24:14  9  27:30 10  34:28 10  39:20  8  46:06  6  50:58  7  52:47  9 00:52:47
     280 Tammed                    ORANZ          04:02 15  03:38  9  05:09 10  05:38 13  03:02  7  02:45 11  03:16 11  06:58 10  04:52  5  06:46 10  04:52 12  01:49 13
                                                  01:40     01:15     00:59     01:14     00:44     00:23     00:29     01:52     00:20     02:07     01:41     00:21   
10. Tõnu Raid                 00:53:02 17:09:51   02:54  4  06:35  8  11:16  7  16:34  6  19:06  6  21:33  6  24:27  5  29:38  5  34:30  5  48:00 10  51:24 10  53:02 10 00:53:02
     182 Tammed                    ORANZ          02:54  4  03:41 10  04:41  7  05:18  9  02:32  5  02:27  8  02:54  7  05:11  2  04:52  5  13:30 15  03:24  6  01:38 12
                                                  00:32     01:18     00:31     00:54     00:14     00:05     00:07     00:05     00:20     08:51     00:13     00:10   
11. Marge Sargma              00:59:17 17:39:17   03:32 11  06:43  9  12:17  9  17:52 11  23:11 11  26:02 11  29:15 11  36:23 11  46:49 11  53:21 11  57:55 11  59:17 11 00:59:17
   13775 Tammed                    ORANZ          03:32 11  03:11  8  05:34 13  05:35 12  05:19 13  02:51 12  03:13 10  07:08 11  10:26 15  06:32  8  04:34 11  01:22  9
                                                  01:10     00:48     01:24     01:11     03:01     00:29     00:26     02:02     05:54     01:53     01:23    -00:06   
12. Mari-Ann Saar             01:00:32 17:29:19   02:10  1  15:20 16  22:03 16  26:12 15  28:44 15  31:01 15  33:52 13  44:03 13  49:25 12  56:02 12  59:24 12  60:32 12 01:00:32
   30465 VaP                       ORANZ          02:10  1  13:10 17  06:43 14  04:09  2  02:32  5  02:17  4  02:51  5  10:11 15  05:22  7  06:37  9  03:22  5  01:08  5
                                                 -00:12     10:47     02:33    -00:15     00:14    -00:05     00:04     05:05     00:50     01:58     00:11    -00:20   
13. Matthias Salla            01:07:18 17:07:25   03:00  6  06:01  6  11:12  6  17:26  9  23:54 12  27:24 13  31:10 12  41:03 12  50:32 13  61:07 13  66:08 13  67:18 13 01:07:18
   26375                           ORANZ          03:00  6  03:01  7  05:11 11  06:14 14  06:28 16  03:30 14  03:46 12  09:53 14  09:29 14  10:35 14  05:01 13  01:10  7
                                                  00:38     00:38     01:01     01:50     04:10     01:08     00:59     04:47     04:57     05:56     01:50    -00:18   
14. Pavel Dvoinos             01:11:14 18:08:11   03:42 12  09:57 14  14:49 14  19:41 13  24:04 13  26:29 12  41:51 15  47:18 15  58:19 15  64:03 14  69:12 14  71:14 14 01:11:14
   29945                           ORANZ          03:42 12  06:15 15  04:52  9  04:52  7  04:23 10  02:25  6  15:22 16  05:27  3  11:01 17  05:44  2  05:09 14  02:02 14
                                                  01:20     03:52     00:42     00:28     02:05     00:03     12:35     00:21     06:29     01:05     01:58     00:34   
15. Kerli Liiv                01:25:39 17:55:46   14:33 17  24:36 17  31:54 17  39:45 17  44:18 17  48:06 17  52:50 16  61:41 16  69:02 16  77:29 16  83:13 15  85:39 15 01:25:39
   22410 TÜ                        ORANZ          14:33 17  10:03 16  07:18 16  07:51 16  04:33 11  03:48 15  04:44 13  08:51 12  07:21 13  08:27 13  05:44 16  02:26 16
                                                  12:11     07:40     03:08     03:27     02:15     01:26     01:57     03:45     02:49     03:48     02:33     00:58   
16. Aet Tampuu                01:25:57 18:38:16   03:06  8  07:09 10  13:56 13  20:55 14  26:17 14  30:18 14  35:41 14  46:29 14  53:23 14  73:52 15  83:21 16  85:57 16 01:25:57
   21512 SRD                       ORANZ          03:06  8  04:03 12  06:47 15  06:59 15  05:22 15  04:01 16  05:23 15  10:48 16  06:54 11  20:29 16  09:29 17  02:36 17
                                                  00:44     01:40     02:37     02:35     03:04     01:39     02:36     05:42     02:22     15:50     06:18     01:08   
17. Kai Voolaine              01:58:58 18:12:02   05:07 16  11:18 15  21:15 15  29:43 16  36:55 16  41:18 16  56:52 17  68:09 17  78:41 17 111:20 17 116:42 17 118:58 17 01:58:58
    5567 TON                       ORANZ          05:07 16  06:11 14  09:57 17  08:28 17  07:12 17  04:23 17  15:34 17  11:17 17  10:32 16  32:39 17  05:22 15  02:16 15
                                                  02:45     03:48     05:47     04:04     04:54     02:01     12:47     06:11     06:00     28:00     02:11     00:48   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     01:59     03:46     03:53     02:18     01:49     02:19     05:06     03:28     04:39     02:29     00:59   00:34:55

KOLLANE Rada (4): 15 KP 6.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 60)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 53)  10.( 38)  11.( 54)  12.( 55)  13.( 34)  14.( 47)  15.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Liis Hiiemäe              01:15:49 17:33:17   02:25  1  04:47  1  07:27  1  12:36  1  19:07  2  26:39  2  36:16  3  37:58  3  45:53  3  47:47  3  53:37  3  59:05  2  63:13  1  68:46  1  70:13  1  75:49  1 01:15:49
   20437                           KOLLANE        02:25  1  02:22  2  02:40  2  05:09  3  06:31  3  07:32  3  09:37  4  01:42  2  07:55  1  01:54  3  05:50  3  05:28  2  04:08  1  05:33  1  01:27  1  05:36  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmar Legenkov            01:19:44 17:00:59   04:18  4  06:11  4  08:15  2  12:36  1  19:03  1  25:09  1  28:07  1  29:38  1  38:55  1  40:05  1  45:45  1  53:25  1  67:01  3  73:20  2  74:47  2  79:44  2 01:19:44
   28199                           KOLLANE        04:18  4  01:53  1  02:04  1  04:21  1  06:27  1  06:06  1  02:58  2  01:31  1  09:17  3  01:10  1  05:40  1  07:40  4  13:36  4  06:19  2  01:27  1  04:57  3
                                                  01:53    -00:29    -00:36    -00:48    -00:04    -01:26    -06:39    -00:11     01:22    -00:44    -00:10     02:12     09:28     00:46     00:00    -00:39   
 3. Piret Uurimäe             01:24:11 17:04:23   02:47  2  05:09  2  18:39  4  23:27  4  31:43  4  38:37  4  41:32  4  43:21  4  54:09  4  55:42  4  61:23  4  66:08  4  70:21  4  78:20  4  80:07  4  84:11  3 01:24:11
   25164 Telia SK                  KOLLANE        02:47  2  02:22  2  13:30  4  04:48  2  08:16  4  06:54  2  02:55  1  01:49  3  10:48  4  01:33  2  05:41  2  04:45  1  04:13  2  07:59  3  01:47  3  04:04  1
                                                  00:22     00:00     10:50    -00:21     01:45    -00:38    -06:42     00:07     02:53    -00:21    -00:09    -00:43     00:05     02:26     00:20    -01:32   
 4. Ülle Pellja               01:24:43 18:01:39   03:08  3  05:34  3  08:35  3  13:49  3  20:18  3  28:20  3  32:10  2  34:12  2  43:10  2  46:10  2  52:48  2  59:21  3  64:11  2  75:29  3  80:01  3  84:43  4 01:24:43
    3042 JOKA                      KOLLANE        03:08  3  02:26  4  03:01  3  05:14  4  06:29  2  08:02  4  03:50  3  02:02  4  08:58  2  03:00  4  06:38  4  06:33  3  04:50  3  11:18  4  04:32  4  04:42  2
                                                  00:43     00:04     00:21     00:05    -00:02     00:30    -05:47     00:20     01:03     01:06     00:48     01:05     00:42     05:45     03:05    -00:54   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     01:53     02:04     04:21     06:27     06:06     02:55     01:31     07:55     01:10     05:40     04:45     04:08     05:33     01:27     04:04   01:02:24

ROHELINE Rada (5): 9 KP 3.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 56)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 45)   6.( 55)   7.( 34)   8.( 59)   9.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Siim Vollmer              00:28:04 19:13:59   01:49  1  05:55  3  07:16  3  11:22  2  15:17  2  17:12  1  20:48  1  24:33  1  26:29  1  28:04  1 00:28:04
   14838 SK100                     ROHELINE       01:49  1  04:06  4  01:21  1  04:06  2  03:55  1  01:55  1  03:36  1  03:45  1  01:56  1  01:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robin Olli                00:32:51 17:19:04   02:07  3  05:12  2  07:00  2  11:31  3  16:56  3  19:03  3  23:31  2  29:08  2  31:28  2  32:51  2 00:32:51
    9585 LSF PT                    ROHELINE       02:07  3  03:05  2  01:48  3  04:31  3  05:25  3  02:07  2  04:28  2  05:37  3  02:20  2  01:23  2
                                                  00:18    -01:01     00:27     00:25     01:30     00:12     00:52     01:52     00:24    -00:12   
 3. Tarmo Gede                00:34:25 17:40:33   02:00  2  04:19  1  05:56  1  09:45  1  14:55  1  17:19  2  23:44  3  29:27  3  33:13  3  34:25  3 00:34:25
     974                           ROHELINE       02:00  2  02:19  1  01:37  2  03:49  1  05:10  2  02:24  3  06:25  6  05:43  4  03:46  4  01:12  1
                                                  00:11    -01:47     00:16    -00:17     01:15     00:29     02:49     01:58     01:50    -00:23   
 4. Sebastian Salla           00:40:08 17:06:16   02:36  4  06:35  4  08:34  4  14:07  4  21:35  4  25:46  4  30:52  4  35:44  4  38:31  4  40:08  4 00:40:08
   28629                           ROHELINE       02:36  4  03:59  3  01:59  4  05:33  4  07:28  6  04:11  5  05:06  4  04:52  2  02:47  3  01:37  4
                                                  00:47    -00:07     00:38     01:27     03:33     02:16     01:30     01:07     00:51     00:02   
 5. Rasmus Olli               01:01:45 17:21:50   02:39  5  06:56  5  09:57  5  20:11  6  27:20  6  40:29  6  49:06  6  56:08  6  60:07  5  61:45  5 01:01:45
   13599 LSF PT                    ROHELINE       02:39  5  04:17  5  03:01  8  10:14  8  07:09  5  13:09  9  08:37  7  07:02  7  03:59  5  01:38  5
                                                  00:50     00:11     01:40     06:08     03:14     11:14     05:01     03:17     02:03     00:03   
 6. Georg Sooberg             01:06:22 17:14:19   05:59 10  10:48  8  13:27  8  20:52  8  41:31  8  44:39  7  50:34  7  58:37  7  63:40  6  66:22  6 01:06:22
     462 Võru                      ROHELINE       05:59 10  04:49  7  02:39  6  07:25  6  20:39 10  03:08  4  05:55  5  08:03  8  05:03  7  02:42  8
                                                  04:10     00:43     01:18     03:19     16:44     01:13     02:19     04:18     03:07     01:07   
 7. Erko Kirjanen             01:09:34 16:52:34   03:58  6  09:46  7  11:49  6  18:25  5  31:20  7  39:39  5  48:44  5  55:22  5  67:16  7  69:34  7 01:09:34
   20520 Rocca al Mare kool        ROHELINE       03:58  6  05:48  8  02:03  5  06:36  5  12:55  7  08:19  6  09:05  8  06:38  5  11:54  9  02:18  7
                                                  02:09     01:42     00:42     02:30     09:00     06:24     05:29     02:53     09:58     00:43   
 8. Triin Sokk                01:20:20 18:21:47   04:14  7  09:01  6  11:56  7  20:42  7  27:16  5  62:43 10  67:38  8  74:19  8  78:28  8  80:20  8 01:20:20
   12992                           ROHELINE       04:14  7  04:47  6  02:55  7  08:46  7  06:34  4  35:27 10  04:55  3  06:41  6  04:09  6  01:52  6
                                                  02:25     00:41     01:34     04:40     02:39     33:32     01:19     02:56     02:13     00:17   
 9. Andres Vesilind           01:42:17 17:36:03   04:49  8  13:19  9  20:25  9  34:34  9  51:05  9  60:30  8  71:46  9  85:20 10  95:46  9 102:17  9 01:42:17
    3281 SRD                       ROHELINE       04:49  8  08:30  9  07:06  9  14:09 10  16:31  8  09:25  7  11:16  9  13:34 10  10:26  8  06:31 10
                                                  03:00     04:24     05:45     10:03     12:36     07:30     07:40     09:49     08:30     04:56   
10. Laura Vesilind            01:42:18 17:35:59   04:50  9  13:21 10  20:27 10  34:34  9  51:06 10  60:32  9  72:00 10  83:59  9  96:16 10 102:18 10 01:42:18
   22133                           ROHELINE       04:50  9  08:31 10  07:06  9  14:07  9  16:32  9  09:26  8  11:28 10  11:59  9  12:17 10  06:02  9
                                                  03:01     04:25     05:45     10:01     12:37     07:31     07:52     08:14     10:21     04:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     02:19     01:21     03:49     03:55     01:55     03:36     03:45     01:56     01:12   00:25:37

SININE Rada (6): 6 KP 1.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 59)   3.( 49)   4.( 56)   5.( 50)   6.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Heleen Pajomägi           00:16:15 19:17:03   03:10  3  05:26  2  07:01  1  08:37  1  11:09  1  14:59  1  16:15  1 00:16:15
   17725                           SININE         03:10  3  02:16  2  01:35  1  01:36  1  02:32  1  03:50  1  01:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lukas Lillelaid           00:20:30 18:43:26   03:11  4  05:37  3  07:57  3  10:12  3  13:15  2  18:35  2  20:30  2 00:20:30
   26461 Tammed                    SININE         03:11  4  02:26  3  02:20  4  02:15  3  03:03  2  05:20  2  01:55  3
                                                  00:01     00:10     00:45     00:39     00:31     01:30     00:39   
 3. Ketriin Olli              00:20:43 17:21:31   03:01  2  05:15  1  07:50  2  09:41  2  13:23  3  18:55  3  20:43  3 00:20:43
   19000 LSF PT                    SININE         03:01  2  02:14  1  02:35  5  01:51  2  03:42  5  05:32  3  01:48  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:02     01:00     00:15     01:10     01:42     00:32   
 4. Gregor Aibast             00:27:19 17:44:08   02:49  1  05:39  4  08:36  4  11:57  4  17:57  6  25:11  4  27:19  4 00:27:19
   16530                           SININE         02:49  1  02:50  4  02:57  6  03:21  4  06:00  6  07:14  4  02:08  4
                                                 -00:21     00:34     01:22     01:45     03:28     03:24     00:52   
 5. Henrik Erm                00:27:30 18:51:28   04:44  5  08:22  5  10:29  5  14:09  6  17:14  4  25:18  5  27:30  5 00:27:30
   19377 SK Xdream                 SININE         04:44  5  03:38  6  02:07  2  03:40  6  03:05  3  08:04  5  02:12  5
                                                  01:34     01:22     00:32     02:04     00:33     04:14     00:56   
 6. Helena Erm                00:27:58 18:51:31   04:53  6  08:22  5  10:37  6  14:07  5  17:19  5  25:35  6  27:58  6 00:27:58
   21663 Võru                      SININE         04:53  6  03:29  5  02:15  3  03:30  5  03:12  4  08:16  6  02:23  6
                                                  01:43     01:13     00:40     01:54     00:40     04:26     01:07   
 7. Klaire Kuusk              00:56:45 17:23:05   13:17  7  20:27  7  26:37  7  30:37  7  38:43  7  50:23  7  56:45  7 00:56:45
   30261 Tallinn                   SININE         13:17  7  07:10  7  06:10  7  04:00  7  08:06  7  11:40  7  06:22  7
                                                  10:07     04:54     04:35     02:24     05:34     07:50     05:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     02:14     01:35     01:36     02:32     03:50     01:16   00:15:52

RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 19 KP 10.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 34)   3.( 60)   4.( 54)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 53)   8.( 43)   9.( 51)  10.( 57)  11.( 40)  12.( 52)  13.( 36)  14.( 55)  15.( 49)  16.( 33)  17.( 35)  18.( 50)  19.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Erm                 00:52:21 19:29:41   01:15  1  03:45  1  08:53  3  10:12  3  13:08  3  15:44  2  16:49  2  19:30  2  22:00  2  23:12  2  26:28  2  27:49  2  31:50  2  36:31  1  40:13  1  42:51  1  46:19  1  49:41  1  51:30  1  52:21  1 00:52:21
    3209 TAOK                      RO-KESKM       01:15  1  02:30  1  05:08  6  01:19  2  02:56  3  02:36  1  01:05  1  02:41  1  02:30  2  01:12  1  03:16  3  01:21  1  04:01  2  04:41  2  03:42  1  02:38  1  03:28  1  03:22  1  01:49  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Karm                00:54:44 18:59:54   01:46  5  04:28  3  08:27  1  09:41  1  12:28  1  15:05  1  16:11  1  18:56  1  21:21  1  22:41  1  25:51  1  27:42  1  31:41  1  36:46  2  40:51  2  44:27  2  47:57  2  51:27  2  53:24  2  54:44  2 00:54:44
    9134 SK100                     RO-KESKM       01:46  5  02:42  2  03:59  1  01:14  1  02:47  1  02:37  2  01:06  2  02:45  2  02:25  1  01:20  2  03:10  2  01:51  3  03:59  1  05:05  3  04:05  3  03:36  6  03:30  2  03:30  2  01:57  3  01:20  6
                                                  00:31     00:12    -01:09    -00:05    -00:09     00:01     00:01     00:04    -00:05     00:08    -00:06     00:30    -00:02     00:24     00:23     00:58     00:02     00:08     00:08     00:29   
 3. Erik Aibast               00:58:27 18:21:43   01:29  3  04:23  2  08:45  2  10:05  2  12:57  2  15:51  3  17:00  3  20:03  3  22:40  3  24:07  3  27:45  3  29:46  3  35:24  3  40:56  3  45:04  3  48:11  3  51:59  3  55:39  3  57:34  3  58:27  3 00:58:27
    1685 Tammed                    RO-KESKM       01:29  3  02:54  3  04:22  2  01:20  3  02:52  2  02:54  3  01:09  3  03:03  3  02:37  4  01:27  3  03:38  4  02:01  5  05:38  5  05:32  5  04:08  4  03:07  3  03:48  4  03:40  4  01:55  2  00:53  2
                                                  00:14     00:24    -00:46     00:01    -00:04     00:18     00:04     00:22     00:07     00:15     00:22     00:40     01:37     00:51     00:26     00:29     00:20     00:18     00:06     00:02   
 4. Oliver Immato             00:58:56 19:26:01   01:28  2  04:36  4  09:07  4  10:30  4  13:49  4  17:09  4  18:22  4  21:41  4  24:17  4  27:20  4  30:28  4  31:54  4  37:18  4  41:42  4  45:45  4  48:41  4  52:14  4  55:48  4  57:56  4  58:56  4 00:58:56
    6445                           RO-KESKM       01:28  2  03:08  5  04:31  3  01:23  5  03:19  5  03:20  6  01:13  4  03:19  4  02:36  3  03:03  7  03:08  1  01:26  2  05:24  4  04:24  1  04:03  2  02:56  2  03:33  3  03:34  3  02:08  4  01:00  3
                                                  00:13     00:38    -00:37     00:04     00:23     00:44     00:08     00:38     00:06     01:51    -00:08     00:05     01:23    -00:17     00:21     00:18     00:05     00:12     00:19     00:09   
 5. Margus Venelaine          01:06:46 17:49:44   01:32  4  04:41  5  09:23  5  10:50  5  14:33  5  17:57  5  20:38  5  24:10  5  27:27  5  29:07  5  33:01  5  34:53  5  40:04  5  46:02  5  51:27  5  55:09  5  59:27  5  63:24  5  65:38  5  66:46  5 01:06:46
    1041 LSF PT                    RO-KESKM       01:32  4  03:09  6  04:42  4  01:27  6  03:43  7  03:24  7  02:41  7  03:32  5  03:17  7  01:40  4  03:54  6  01:52  4  05:11  3  05:58  6  05:25  6  03:42  7  04:18  7  03:57  6  02:14  5  01:08  5
                                                  00:17     00:39    -00:26     00:08     00:47     00:48     01:36     00:51     00:47     00:28     00:38     00:31     01:10     01:17     01:43     01:04     00:50     00:35     00:25     00:17   
 6. Risto Laanoja             01:18:42 19:03:23   01:49  6  04:53  6  09:42  6  17:19  7  20:33  7  23:52  7  25:12  6  29:25  6  32:06  6  33:52  6  37:41  6  39:51  6  51:46  6  57:06  6  62:57  6  66:16  6  70:22  6  74:13  6  76:47  6  78:42  6 01:18:42
    4771                           RO-KESKM       01:49  6  03:04  4  04:49  5  07:37  8  03:14  4  03:19  5  01:20  6  04:13  6  02:41  5  01:46  5  03:49  5  02:10  7  11:55  7  05:20  4  05:51  7  03:19  4  04:06  6  03:51  5  02:34  7  01:55  8
                                                  00:34     00:34    -00:19     06:18     00:18     00:43     00:15     01:32     00:11     00:34     00:33     00:49     07:54     00:39     02:09     00:41     00:38     00:29     00:45     01:04   
 7. Indrek Reitsak            01:21:37 17:26:37   02:11  7  07:24  8  16:15  8  17:37  8  20:57  8  24:12  8  25:26  7  33:00  8  36:10  7  39:44  8  43:40  8  45:47  8  55:13  7  61:55  7  66:42  7  70:16  7  74:21  7  78:18  7  80:36  7  81:37  7 01:21:37
   27833 Nõmme                     RO-KESKM       02:11  7  05:13  8  08:51  8  01:22  4  03:20  6  03:15  4  01:14  5  07:34  8  03:10  6  03:34  8  03:56  7  02:07  6  09:26  6  06:42  7  04:47  5  03:34  5  04:05  5  03:57  6  02:18  6  01:01  4
                                                  00:56     02:43     03:43     00:03     00:24     00:39     00:09     04:53     00:40     02:22     00:40     00:46     05:25     02:01     01:05     00:56     00:37     00:35     00:29     00:10   
 8. Aldo Mett                 01:30:04 17:42:32   03:14  8  07:15  7  12:35  7  14:23  6  19:08  6  23:41  6  27:27  8  32:51  7  36:27  8  38:28  7  42:52  7  45:29  7  57:35  8  64:42  8  70:44  8  74:59  8  80:13  8  84:47  8  88:30  8  90:04  8 01:30:04
    4507 Skype                     RO-KESKM       03:14  8  04:01  7  05:20  7  01:48  7  04:45  8  04:33  8  03:46  8  05:24  7  03:36  8  02:01  6  04:24  8  02:37  8  12:06  8  07:07  8  06:02  8  04:15  8  05:14  8  04:34  8  03:43  8  01:34  7
                                                  01:59     01:31     00:12     00:29     01:49     01:57     02:41     02:43     01:06     00:49     01:08     01:16     08:05     02:26     02:20     01:37     01:46     01:12     01:54     00:43   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     02:30     03:59     01:14     02:47     02:36     01:05     02:41     02:25     01:12     03:08     01:21     03:59     04:24     03:42     02:38     03:28     03:22     01:49     00:51   00:50:26

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Taavi Ahven               01:11:34 18:24:36   02:32  03:43  05:21  06:20  07:43  09:04  11:18  14:44  17:02  18:21  22:02  23:49  25:37  26:44  30:54  32:11  32:53  37:29  40:01  41:22  46:46  49:45  51:23  54:18  56:21  57:56  61:26  66:33  67:45  70:11  71:34 01:11:34 30p
    2730                           VALIK          02:32  01:11  01:38  00:59  01:23  01:21  02:14  03:26  02:18  01:19  03:41  01:47  01:48  01:07  04:10  01:17  00:42  04:36  02:32  01:21  05:24  02:59  01:38  02:55  02:03  01:35  03:30  05:07  01:12  02:26  01:23
                                                  [31 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [49 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [60 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]Finish     =30
 2. Ingrid Piht               01:27:23 17:42:04   02:43  04:01  05:49  06:59  08:16  09:59  17:57  21:05  22:42  28:17  31:23  36:40  38:13  39:14  44:40  48:47  50:52  57:36  59:42  63:35  66:54  68:51  72:57  77:23  81:19  82:43  86:05  87:23 01:27:23 27p
    2687 Mercury                   VALIK          02:43  01:18  01:48  01:10  01:17  01:43  07:58  03:08  01:37  05:35  03:06  05:17  01:33  01:01  05:26  04:07  02:05  06:44  02:06  03:53  03:19  01:57  04:06  04:26  03:56  01:24  03:22  01:18
                                                  [31 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [49 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [60 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]Finish     =27
 3. Oleg Podlipski            01:36:07 17:14:32   02:28  05:36  08:58  13:04  19:28  21:45  24:14  27:07  29:48  37:00  38:35  42:36  47:27  48:03  50:11  55:04  57:00  59:20  61:57  69:55  71:51  75:30  82:38  84:24  87:27  89:02  92:04  96:07 01:36:07 27p
    1545 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          02:28  03:08  03:22  04:06  06:24  02:17  02:29  02:53  02:41  07:12  01:35  04:01  04:51  00:36  02:08  04:53  01:56  02:20  02:37  07:58  01:56  03:39  07:08  01:46  03:03  01:35  03:02  04:03
                                                  [48 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [60 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]Finish     =27
 4. Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov      01:17:39 18:29:42   02:31  07:17  13:15  23:07  27:31  37:12  40:43  45:20  47:32  52:37  54:09  56:34  60:40  64:19  68:07  72:47  76:27  77:39 01:17:39 17p
   20605 Peko                      VALIK          02:31  04:46  05:58  09:52  04:24  09:41  03:31  04:37  02:12  05:05  01:32  02:25  04:06  03:39  03:48  04:40  03:40  01:12
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]Finish     =17
 5. Marje Venelaine           01:02:41 17:24:34   04:02  06:58  13:36  19:23  22:01  30:17  34:25  36:00  38:00  40:14  45:42  51:37  57:36  61:09  62:41 01:02:41 14p
    2244 Tammed                    VALIK          04:02  02:56  06:38  05:47  02:38  08:16  04:08  01:35  02:00  02:14  05:28  05:55  05:59  03:33  01:32
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [60 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]Finish     =14
 6. Jarmo Nikolai             01:10:30 17:27:09   02:19  05:33  10:08  12:33  23:17  27:13  28:28  34:15  40:14  42:38  47:22  49:02  54:20  61:18  70:30 01:10:30 14p
    4203                           VALIK          02:19  03:14  04:35  02:25  10:44  03:56  01:15  05:47  05:59  02:24  04:44  01:40  05:18  06:58  09:12
                                                  [58 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]  [54 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]  [40 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [55 ]Finish     =14
 7. Tarmo Tarlap              01:40:08 16:58:13   02:10  23:55  30:37  33:29  37:53  41:14  44:13  48:49  51:57  53:39  59:36  62:22  83:43  90:54 100:08 01:40:08 14p
   21494 Porter Racing             VALIK          02:10  21:45  06:42  02:52  04:24  03:21  02:59  04:36  03:08  01:42  05:57  02:46  21:21  07:11  09:14
                                                  [58 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]  [54 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]  [40 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [55 ]Finish     =14
 8. Linnar Puusepp            01:34:06 18:28:11   03:00  05:42  11:42  17:47  20:13  48:56  52:17  55:10  57:36  59:49  64:41  68:59  73:16  94:06 01:34:06 13p
    8235                           VALIK          03:00  02:42  06:00  06:05  02:26  28:43  03:21  02:53  02:26  02:13  04:52  04:18  04:17  20:50
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [60 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]Finish     =13
 9. Kadi Niggulis             01:55:07 18:10:18   06:16  15:07  29:39  33:03  42:34  51:46  54:33  63:35  68:58  72:46  80:42  84:57  96:48 115:07 01:55:07 13p
   12090                           VALIK          06:16  08:51  14:32  03:24  09:31  09:12  02:47  09:02  05:23  03:48  07:56  04:15  11:51  18:19
                                                  [58 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]  [54 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [57 ]  [40 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]Finish     =13

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.04.2019 20:40:50 SK 100