Metsaorienteerumine - 01.05.2019 - Hiiu-Jannseni

1.05.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[KOLLANE] [ORANŽ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 25 KP 7.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 00:35:34
 2.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100      00:42:04 +06:30
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:43:37 +08:03
 4. 31158 Tauri Hunt                           00:44:41 +09:07
 5.  3657 Johannes Ehala            JOKA       00:46:18 +10:44
 6. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:46:39 +11:05
 7.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:49:52 +14:18
 8.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:50:23 +14:49
 9. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      00:53:12 +17:38
10.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:57:17 +21:43
11. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:59:32 +23:58
12. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:02:13 +26:39
PUNANE Rada (2): 18 KP 5.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:34:44
 2.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:34:52 +00:08
 3.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:35:37 +00:53
 4.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:36:41 +01:57
 5.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:36:43 +01:59
 6.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:37:04 +02:20
 7.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:37:14 +02:30
 8. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:37:37 +02:53
 9. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:37:59 +03:15
10. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:38:31 +03:47
11. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:38:54 +04:10
12. 29822 Diana Timo?ova                       00:39:31 +04:47
13. 29934 Andres Kungla                        00:40:12 +05:28
14.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:41:19 +06:35
15.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:41:34 +06:50
16.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       00:41:50 +07:06
17.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      00:42:13 +07:29
18. 25166 Stig Lindeberg                       00:43:57 +09:13
18.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:43:57 +09:13
20.  4505 Risto Agu                            00:48:04 +13:20
21. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:48:08 +13:24
22.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:49:02 +14:18
23.   310 Eha Arb                              00:50:30 +15:46
24. 31592 Kristiina Hendre                     00:57:24 +22:40
25.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        01:01:10 +26:26
25. 22133 Laura Vesilind                       01:01:10 +26:26
27. 10684 Anneli Taal                          01:01:33 +26:49
KOLLANE Rada (3): 18 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:36:20
 2. 17628 Anri Kivil                           00:36:26 +00:06
 3. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:00:45 +24:25
 4.     0 Miia Maria Niilits                   01:13:28 +37:08
ORANŽ Rada (4): 14 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3975 Mati Sarap                Ilves      00:26:05
 2. 23120 Mehis Küla                           00:29:36 +03:31
 3.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:30:01 +03:56
 4.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:30:08 +04:03
 5.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:30:53 +04:48
 6. 11069 Rait Kapp                            00:31:13 +05:08
 7. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:33:04 +06:59
 8.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:35:03 +08:58
 9. 30002 Per Frykholm                         00:36:02 +09:57
10. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:37:37 +11:32
11. 23119 Sirje Pinsol                         00:40:43 +14:38
12. 17658 Evelin Heinam                        00:41:12 +15:07
13.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:44:18 +18:13
14. 31798 Eli Lilles                           00:44:22 +18:17
15. 23497 Terje Matsalu                        00:47:41 +21:36
16. 29902 Indrek Viks                          00:47:45 +21:40
17. 29901 Mari Muldmaa                         00:47:47 +21:42
18.     0 Mikk Laarmaa                         00:51:22 +25:17
19. 29992 Liisa Laarmaa                        00:51:23 +25:18
20.  7302 Claude Kaasik                        00:51:28 +25:23
21.     0 Carmen Kaasik                        00:51:32 +25:27
22. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         00:51:34 +25:29
23. 22198 Marie Kaasik                         00:51:37 +25:32
24. 30590 Kai Valt                             00:52:53 +26:48
25. 30589 Ott Niggulis                         00:52:54 +26:49
26. 31463 Eneli Tüür                           00:53:55 +27:50
27. 31151 Triinu Eglit              Järveküla  00:54:05 +28:00
28. 30319 Tristan Luht                         01:03:54 +37:49
29. 17603 Tarvo Metsavas            Swedbank S 01:07:12 +41:07
30.     0 Ivika Viil                           01:17:11 +51:06
ROHELINE Rada (5): 11 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:17:16
 2. 31609 Tiit Tammeniit            Instrument 00:20:02 +02:46
 3.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:21:40 +04:24
 4. 13579 Carina Veervald           Tallinna Ü 00:27:49 +10:33
 5.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:27:55 +10:39
 6. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:29:22 +12:06
 7.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:29:32 +12:16
 8.     0 Krisdelle Lillo                      00:30:07 +12:51
 9. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:31:51 +14:35
10. 29950 Jette Josefine Liiva                 00:33:28 +16:12
11. 29850 Getter Katerine Liiva                00:33:30 +16:14
12. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:34:00 +16:44
13. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:35:47 +18:31
14. 29935 Oliver Kerttula                      00:35:50 +18:34
15.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:39:18 +22:02
16. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:39:24 +22:08
17. 28845 Jaron Kuusk                          00:39:49 +22:33
18. 29671 Karita Ers                           00:39:57 +22:41
19. 31704 Koidu Moor                           00:43:02 +25:46
20. 27411 Nele Margat                          00:43:48 +26:32
21. 28846 Horre Kuusk                          00:44:24 +27:08
22. 29282 Marit Piir                           00:50:02 +32:46
22. 29303 Marti Piir                           00:50:02 +32:46
24. 28788 Marian Piir                          00:50:26 +33:10
25.     0 Jaagup Lätti                         00:52:08 +34:52
26. 29777 Juss Julius Maurus                   00:52:09 +34:53
27. 30430 Timo Vähi                            01:03:44 +46:28
28.  7883 Erkki Vähi                           01:03:49 +46:33
SININE Rada (6): 7 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kutt Kaarel Karner                   00:06:39
 2.     0 Robert Naarits                       00:11:39 +05:00
 3.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:12:49 +06:10
 4. 29970 Karolin Ingel Kadarik                00:12:58 +06:19
 5. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:16:49 +10:10
 6. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:17:31 +10:52
 7.     0 Olivia Pärnik                        00:18:06 +11:27
 8. 31796 Pilleriin Toom                       00:18:11 +11:32
 9. 19377 Henrik Erm                SK Xdream  00:18:27 +11:48
10. 21663 Helena Erm                Võru       00:18:59 +12:20
11. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:19:27 +12:48
12. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:19:38 +12:59
13.     0 Rene Rainer Liiver                   00:19:44 +13:05
14. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:25:03 +18:24
15.     0 Uku Soosu                            00:25:26 +18:47
16. 31788 Villem Heina                         00:30:12 +23:33
17. 27963 Hugo Heina                           00:30:33 +23:54
18. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:34:09 +27:30
19. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:34:31 +27:52
20. 28000 Lorely Tammemäe           SK100      00:37:18 +30:39
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 19 KP 7.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:23:27
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:24:04 +00:37
 3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:25:01 +01:34
 4. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:26:31 +03:04
 5. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   00:27:44 +04:17
 6.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 00:28:11 +04:44
 7. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik                        00:47:44 +24:17
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:36:58 27p
 2. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        00:52:48 27p
 3. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:56:08 27p
 4. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      00:56:23 27p
 5.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:02:18 27p
 6.   617 Silvi Estorn              TAOK       01:07:28 27p
 7.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:31:29 27p
 8.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:46:44 27p
 9.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:46:01 26p
10.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:31:28 24p
11.  4105 Merill Mägi               Kape       01:07:16 20p
12.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:34:30 19p
13.  7981 Gaidy Jürgens             TKI Keemia 01:07:17 19p
14.     0 Artjom Stalev                        00:43:30 18p
15.     0 Olga Stalov                          00:52:52 17p
16.     0 Gustav Otto Lamberg                  01:17:58 16p
17.     0 Steven Markus Tamm                   01:18:02 16p
18. 19948 Lennart Komp                         00:58:42 12p
19. 31625 Suusi Lätt                Tallinna S 00:42:57 10p
20. 22549 August Kivil                         00:50:04 9p
21. 22548 Jakob Kivil               PJK        00:50:08 9p
22. 18749 Berta Lember              Tallinna R 00:55:40 9p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 1.05.2019 21:49:22 Kompass