Metsaorienteerumine - 08.05.2019 - Öismäe raba

8.05.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Pähn
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LUHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 23 KP 7.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:52:26
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:56:16 +03:50
 3.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   01:05:58 +13:32
 4.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:07:53 +15:27
 5. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:10:16 +17:50
 6. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:10:30 +18:04
 7.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:13:02 +20:36
 8.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:13:26 +21:00
 9. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 01:19:35 +27:09
10. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         01:19:41 +27:15
11. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      01:22:34 +30:08
12. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 01:28:39 +36:13
PUNANE Rada (2): 21 KP 5.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:41:30
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:44:49 +03:19
 3.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:51:12 +09:42
 4.  9339 Raido Saremat                        00:52:15 +10:45
 5.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:53:21 +11:51
 6. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      00:53:37 +12:07
 7.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:55:47 +14:17
 8. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:55:48 +14:18
 9.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:58:03 +16:33
10.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:59:09 +17:39
11. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:59:53 +18:23
12. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       01:00:00 +18:30
13. 29822 Diana Timo?ova                       01:01:32 +20:02
14.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       01:05:45 +24:15
15. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:05:54 +24:24
16. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:06:24 +24:54
16. 23247 Regina Kaal                          01:06:24 +24:54
18. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          01:06:29 +24:59
19. 31083 Mihkel Paumverk           Tallinna R 01:14:46 +33:16
20. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:15:03 +33:33
21. 13957 Merle Kale                           01:19:45 +38:15
22. 31592 Kristiina Hendre                     01:32:34 +51:04
ORANZ Rada (3): 13 KP 4.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:35:31
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:36:36 +01:05
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:38:45 +03:14
 4.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:39:50 +04:19
 5.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:43:22 +07:51
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:43:58 +08:27
 7.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:47:43 +12:12
 8. 30002 Per Frykholm                         00:53:17 +17:46
 9. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:53:24 +17:53
10.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:54:57 +19:26
11. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:56:36 +21:05
12. 29985 Kristina Kutsar                      01:01:14 +25:43
13.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:05:58 +30:27
14. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:08:48 +33:17
15. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:15:41 +40:10
16. 31021 Liis Laur                            01:24:55 +49:24
17. 31020 Marion Rannu                         01:24:56 +49:25
KOLLANE Rada (4): 13 KP 5.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:44:40
 2.     0 Artjom Staliv                        00:51:19 +06:39
 3.  6597 Eliis-Beth Rosen          Kadrioru S 00:54:55 +10:15
 4.     0 Olga Stalev                          01:07:34 +22:54
 5. 26989 Oliver Grauen             Spordisemu 01:12:40 +28:00
 6. 31887 Mart Airik                Keila kool 01:12:48 +28:08
ROHELINE Rada (5): 8 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:42:07
 2.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:44:12 +02:05
 3. 31591 Getter Sepp               Tallinna S 01:02:25 +20:18
 4.     0 Hanna-Loore Nõges                    01:02:29 +20:22
 5. 10844 Triin Kravets             Naiskoduka 01:02:48 +20:41
 6. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     01:02:52 +20:45
 7.     0 Rainer Kaseväli                      01:12:26 +30:19
 8.     0 Kristel Liiv                         01:12:27 +30:20
 9.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       01:12:30 +30:23
SININE Rada (6): 4 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29970 Karolin Ingel Kadarik                00:12:51
 2.     0 Robert Sasorin                       00:15:33 +02:42
 3.     0 Tõnu Paavo                           00:15:34 +02:43
 4.     0 Henry Aava                           00:15:39 +02:48
 5. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:26:37 +13:46
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 16 KP 8.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3209 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK       00:35:48
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:38:35 +02:47
 3. 13587 Toomas Kreek                         01:01:01 +25:13
 4.  4507 Aldo Mett                 Skype      01:10:17 +34:29
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:11:47 30p
 2.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:56:23 30p
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:33:38 29p
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:44:49 21p
 5. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:50:21 15p
 6.  3180 Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA       00:56:13 15p
 7.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        02:12:50 15p
 8. 19948 Lennart Komp                         01:18:26 12p
 9. 30589 Ott Niggulis                         01:13:06 11p
10. 20303 Marii Viidul                         01:11:22 10p
11. 27193 Rita Puhu                            01:01:32 9p
12. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik                        01:06:09 9p
13. 30590 Kai Valt                             01:12:54 8p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 8.05.2019 23:01:48 Kompass