Metsaorienteerumine - 08.05.2019 - Öismäe raba

8.05.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Pähn
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LUHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 23 KP 7.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 47)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 38)   7.( 53)   8.( 41)   9.( 39)  10.( 55)  11.( 34)  12.( 52)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.( 37)  16.( 40)  17.( 32)  18.( 54)  19.( 48)  20.( 58)  21.( 49)  22.( 50)  23.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Sander Nahkor             00:52:26 17:18:20   01:28  1  04:42  1  08:31  1  12:05  1  14:25  2  16:43  1  18:27  1  19:42  2  21:39  2  23:09  2  25:57  1  27:37  1  29:17  1  30:15  1  32:21  1  35:50  1  37:36  1  38:31  1  43:33  1  46:15  1  48:06  1  50:23  1  52:06  1  52:26  1 00:52:26
    4261 TAOK                      PRUUN          01:28  1  03:14  1  03:49  1  03:34  9  02:20  7  02:18  1  01:44  2  01:15 10  01:57  2  01:30  1  02:48  1  01:40  1  01:40  1  00:58  1  02:06  5  03:29  2  01:46  1  00:55  1  05:02  1  02:42  2  01:51  1  02:17  1  01:43  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Maiste              00:56:16 18:28:44   01:49  3  05:13  2  10:01  2  12:39  2  14:23  1  16:45  2  18:28  2  19:11  1  21:00  1  22:40  1  26:46  2  28:50  2  32:05  2  33:32  2  35:32  2  38:45  2  40:34  2  41:46  2  47:04  2  49:10  2  51:44  2  54:08  2  55:56  2  56:16  2 00:56:16
   25298                           PRUUN          01:49  3  03:24  2  04:48  3  02:38  8  01:44  1  02:22  2  01:43  1  00:43  1  01:49  1  01:40  2  04:06  4  02:04  2  03:15  7  01:27  4  02:00  3  03:13  1  01:49  2  01:12  2  05:18  2  02:06  1  02:34  4  02:24  2  01:48  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:21     00:10     00:59    -00:56    -00:36     00:04    -00:01    -00:32    -00:08     00:10     01:18     00:24     01:35     00:29    -00:06    -00:16     00:03     00:17     00:16    -00:36     00:43     00:07     00:05     00:00   
 3. Aimar Liiver              01:05:58 17:01:50   01:45  2  05:32  3  11:23  4  13:25  3  15:09  3  19:44  6  21:45  4  22:37  4  24:37  3  26:38  3  29:50  3  32:05  3  34:37  3  36:18  3  38:17  3  42:39  3  44:58  3  46:29  3  52:11  3  55:25  3  57:53  3  60:49  3  65:31  3  65:58  3 01:05:58
    5424 Telia SK                  PRUUN          01:45  2  03:47  3  05:51  8  02:02  2  01:44  1  04:35 12  02:01  4  00:52  2  02:00  3  02:01  5  03:12  2  02:15  4  02:32  2  01:41  7  01:59  2  04:22  6  02:19  3  01:31  7  05:42  4  03:14  9  02:28  3  02:56  3  04:42 11  00:27  5
                                                  00:17     00:33     02:02    -01:32    -00:36     02:17     00:17    -00:23     00:03     00:31     00:24     00:35     00:52     00:43    -00:07     00:53     00:33     00:36     00:40     00:32     00:37     00:39     02:59     00:07   
 4. Alo Süvari                01:07:53 17:46:09   02:24  6  06:38  4  11:52  5  13:59  5  16:20  4  19:14  3  21:47  5  22:51  5  25:13  4  27:19  4  31:31  4  34:26  5  37:02  4  38:30  4  40:27  4  45:08  4  47:35  4  49:09  4  55:43  4  59:08  4  62:06  4  65:13  4  67:25  4  67:53  4 01:07:53
    5970                           PRUUN          02:24  6  04:14  4  05:14  5  02:07  3  02:21  8  02:54  4  02:33  9  01:04  7  02:22  5  02:06  6  04:12  5  02:55  7  02:36  4  01:28  6  01:57  1  04:41  7  02:27  4  01:34  8  06:34  5  03:25 10  02:58 12  03:07  5  02:12  4  00:28  7
                                                  00:56     01:00     01:25    -01:27     00:01     00:36     00:49    -00:11     00:25     00:36     01:24     01:15     00:56     00:30    -00:09     01:12     00:41     00:39     01:32     00:43     01:07     00:50     00:29     00:08   
 5. Priit Roosnupp            01:10:16 17:08:33   03:30 12  07:44  7  12:46  6  15:15  7  17:06  7  20:03  7  22:09  6  23:35  7  25:44  6  27:58  6  32:16  6  36:12  7  38:44  5  39:56  5  41:56  5  46:07  5  48:45  6  50:11  6  58:09  7  61:03  7  63:42  7  67:11  7  69:29  5  70:16  5 01:10:16
   11343 AS Evrox                  PRUUN          03:30 12  04:14  4  05:02  4  02:29  5  01:51  4  02:57  5  02:06  5  01:26 11  02:09  4  02:14  7  04:18  7  03:56 12  02:32  2  01:12  2  02:00  3  04:11  5  02:38  8  01:26  5  07:58  9  02:54  4  02:39  6  03:29  8  02:18  5  00:47 12
                                                  02:02     01:00     01:13    -01:05    -00:29     00:39     00:22     00:11     00:12     00:44     01:30     02:16     00:52     00:14    -00:06     00:42     00:52     00:31     02:56     00:12     00:48     01:12     00:35     00:27   
 6. Pearu Kuusk               01:10:30 18:04:04   02:25  7  07:34  6  12:56  7  14:47  6  16:36  6  19:17  4  21:15  3  22:08  3  26:39  7  28:33  7  32:38  7  34:48  6  38:50  6  40:02  6  42:16  6  46:10  6  48:37  5  49:49  5  56:56  5  60:23  6  63:00  6  66:12  6  70:03  6  70:30  6 01:10:30
   11922 Tartu                     PRUUN          02:25  7  05:09 11  05:22  6  01:51  1  01:49  3  02:41  3  01:58  3  00:53  3  04:31 12  01:54  4  04:05  3  02:10  3  04:02 11  01:12  2  02:14  7  03:54  3  02:27  4  01:12  2  07:07  6  03:27 11  02:37  5  03:12  6  03:51 10  00:27  5
                                                  00:57     01:55     01:33    -01:43    -00:31     00:23     00:14    -00:22     02:34     00:24     01:17     00:30     02:22     00:14     00:08     00:25     00:41     00:17     02:05     00:45     00:46     00:55     02:08     00:07   
 7. Anneli Rämmann            01:13:02 17:07:05   03:09 11  08:03 12  14:04 11  16:34  9  18:46  9  22:04  9  24:46  9  25:43  9  28:15  8  30:41  8  35:13  8  37:57  8  40:34  8  42:01  8  44:12  8  48:57  8  51:34  8  53:00  8  61:01  8  64:07  8  66:53  8  70:21  8  72:32  7  73:02  7 01:13:02
    8644 Koop                      PRUUN          03:09 11  04:54  7  06:01 10  02:30  6  02:12  6  03:18  7  02:42 10  00:57  5  02:32  7  02:26 10  04:32 10  02:44  6  02:37  5  01:27  4  02:11  6  04:45  8  02:37  7  01:26  5  08:01 10  03:06  5  02:46  7  03:28  7  02:11  3  00:30 10
                                                  01:41     01:40     02:12    -01:04    -00:08     01:00     00:58    -00:18     00:35     00:56     01:44     01:04     00:57     00:29     00:05     01:16     00:51     00:31     02:59     00:24     00:55     01:11     00:28     00:10   
 8. Indrek Peil               01:13:26 18:49:51   01:58  4  06:50  5  11:20  3  13:50  4  16:34  5  19:43  5  22:13  7  23:12  6  25:42  5  27:25  5  31:39  5  34:17  4  39:43  7  41:39  7  43:59  7  48:08  7  50:40  7  52:04  7  57:29  6  60:15  5  62:27  5  65:30  5  73:02  8  73:26  8 01:13:26
    8441 Head Arhitektid OÜ        PRUUN          01:58  4  04:52  6  04:30  2  02:30  6  02:44 10  03:09  6  02:30  8  00:59  6  02:30  6  01:43  3  04:14  6  02:38  5  05:26 12  01:56 11  02:20  8  04:09  4  02:32  6  01:24  4  05:25  3  02:46  3  02:12  2  03:03  4  07:32 12  00:24  3
                                                  00:30     01:38     00:41    -01:04     00:24     00:51     00:46    -00:16     00:33     00:13     01:26     00:58     03:46     00:58     00:14     00:40     00:46     00:29     00:23     00:04     00:21     00:46     05:49     00:04   
 9. Sander Tars               01:19:35 17:33:45   02:51  9  07:57 10  14:06 12  18:21 10  21:02 10  24:55 10  27:17 10  28:25 10  31:36 10  34:00 10  38:29 11  41:42 10  45:13 10  46:56 10  49:25 10  54:28  9  57:22  9  58:58  9  66:49  9  70:01  9  72:55  9  76:42  9  79:07  9  79:35  9 01:19:35
   10255 Tartu Suusaklubi          PRUUN          02:51  9  05:06 10  06:09 12  04:15 10  02:41  9  03:53 11  02:22  6  01:08  9  03:11 10  02:24  9  04:29  9  03:13  9  03:31 10  01:43  9  02:29 10  05:03  9  02:54  9  01:36 10  07:51  8  03:12  6  02:54  9  03:47 10  02:25  7  00:28  7
                                                  01:23     01:52     02:20     00:41     00:21     01:35     00:38    -00:07     01:14     00:54     01:41     01:33     01:51     00:45     00:23     01:34     01:08     00:41     02:49     00:30     01:03     01:30     00:42     00:08   
10. Anu-Liis Laar             01:19:41 17:33:46   02:51  9  07:53  9  14:01 10  18:25 11  21:11 11  24:57 11  27:25 11  28:29 11  31:44 11  34:04 11  38:23 10  41:49 11  45:19 11  47:01 11  49:29 11  54:32 10  57:26 10  59:01 10  66:50 10  70:02 10  72:56 10  76:44 10  79:07  9  79:41 10 01:19:41
   18214 TÜ                        PRUUN          02:51  9  05:02  9  06:08 11  04:24 11  02:46 12  03:46 10  02:28  7  01:04  7  03:15 11  02:20  8  04:19  8  03:26 10  03:30  9  01:42  8  02:28  9  05:03  9  02:54  9  01:35  9  07:49  7  03:12  6  02:54  9  03:48 11  02:23  6  00:34 11
                                                  01:23     01:48     02:19     00:50     00:26     01:28     00:44    -00:11     01:18     00:50     01:31     01:46     01:50     00:44     00:22     01:34     01:08     00:40     02:47     00:30     01:03     01:31     00:40     00:14   
11. Marvin Üürike             01:22:34 18:30:24   02:17  5  08:01 11  13:42  8  15:50  8  17:54  8  21:27  8  24:33  8  25:27  8  28:36  9  31:08  9  37:33  9  41:00  9  44:11  9  46:10  9  48:56  9  56:20 11  59:15 11  60:58 11  69:25 11  72:37 11  75:24 11  78:54 11  82:10 11  82:34 11 01:22:34
   30212 Norma                     PRUUN          02:17  5  05:44 12  05:41  7  02:08  4  02:04  5  03:33  8  03:06 11  00:54  4  03:09  9  02:32 11  06:25 12  03:27 11  03:11  6  01:59 12  02:46 11  07:24 12  02:55 11  01:43 11  08:27 11  03:12  6  02:47  8  03:30  9  03:16  8  00:24  3
                                                  00:49     02:30     01:52    -01:26    -00:16     01:15     01:22    -00:21     01:12     01:02     03:37     01:47     01:31     01:01     00:40     03:55     01:09     00:48     03:25     00:30     00:56     01:13     01:33     00:04   
12. Tauno Trallmann           01:28:39 17:33:22   02:50  8  07:50  8  13:44  9  20:02 12  22:47 12  26:26 12  29:38 12  31:29 12  34:03 12  36:52 12  41:33 12  44:35 12  48:04 12  49:49 12  53:20 12  58:55 12  62:20 12  64:09 12  73:21 12  77:37 12  80:33 12  84:50 12  88:11 12  88:39 12 01:28:39
   24171 Jooksupartner             PRUUN          02:50  8  05:00  8  05:54  9  06:18 12  02:45 11  03:39  9  03:12 12  01:51 12  02:34  8  02:49 12  04:41 11  03:02  8  03:29  8  01:45 10  03:31 12  05:35 11  03:25 12  01:49 12  09:12 12  04:16 12  02:56 11  04:17 12  03:21  9  00:28  7
                                                  01:22     01:46     02:05     02:44     00:25     01:21     01:28     00:36     00:37     01:19     01:53     01:22     01:49     00:47     01:25     02:06     01:39     00:54     04:10     01:34     01:05     02:00     01:38     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     03:14     03:49     01:51     01:44     02:18     01:43     00:43     01:49     01:30     02:48     01:40     01:40     00:58     01:57     03:13     01:46     00:55     05:02     02:06     01:51     02:17     01:43     00:20   00:48:25

PUNANE Rada (2): 21 KP 5.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 58)   4.( 48)   5.( 47)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 34)  12.( 37)  13.( 52)  14.( 55)  15.( 40)  16.( 32)  17.( 54)  18.( 42)  19.( 45)  20.( 44)  21.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Dmitri Shved              00:41:30 18:03:06   01:21  2  03:49  2  05:54  2  08:30  2  11:11  2  12:49  2  14:16  2  16:20  2  16:57  2  18:38  2  20:56  2  22:34  2  23:17  2  25:20  1  26:21  1  28:10  1  29:08  1  32:07  1  36:07  1  39:29  1  41:04  1  41:30  1 00:41:30
    1029 SRD                       PUNANE         01:21  2  02:28  2  02:05  2  02:36  5  02:41  2  01:38  1  01:27  1  02:04  1  00:37  1  01:41  1  02:18  1  01:38  1  00:43  2  02:03  1  01:01  1  01:49  1  00:58  1  02:59  2  04:00  1  03:22  1  01:35  2  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riivo Kiljak              00:44:49 18:26:50   01:18  1  03:42  1  05:42  1  07:50  1  10:20  1  12:13  1  13:40  1  16:01  1  16:41  1  18:28  1  20:47  1  22:33  1  23:15  1  25:24  2  26:30  2  28:38  2  30:27  2  33:18  2  37:35  2  43:00  2  44:29  2  44:49  2 00:44:49
   18344                           PUNANE         01:18  1  02:24  1  02:00  1  02:08  1  02:30  1  01:53  2  01:27  1  02:21  2  00:40  3  01:47  2  02:19  2  01:46  2  00:42  1  02:09  2  01:06  2  02:08  3  01:49 16  02:51  1  04:17  2  05:25 16  01:29  1  00:20  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:04    -00:05    -00:28    -00:11     00:15     00:00     00:17     00:03     00:06     00:01     00:08    -00:01     00:06     00:05     00:19     00:51    -00:08     00:17     02:03    -00:06    -00:06   
 3. Priit Överus              00:51:12 17:26:14   01:47 13  04:44  8  07:23  7  10:15  6  13:48  7  15:51  5  17:30  4  20:04  4  20:51  4  23:09  4  25:47  4  27:53  3  28:40  3  31:19  3  32:39  3  35:02  3  36:13  3  39:48  3  44:45  3  48:33  3  50:35  3  51:12  3 00:51:12
    1268 Mercury                   PUNANE         01:47 13  02:57  8  02:39  7  02:52  9  03:33 11  02:03  5  01:39  3  02:34  3  00:47  5  02:18  8  02:38  4  02:06  4  00:47  4  02:39  4  01:20  7  02:23  6  01:11  3  03:35  4  04:57  6  03:48  4  02:02  5  00:37 18
                                                  00:26     00:29     00:34     00:16     00:52     00:25     00:12     00:30     00:10     00:37     00:20     00:28     00:04     00:36     00:19     00:34     00:13     00:36     00:57     00:26     00:27     00:11   
 4. Raido Saremat             00:52:15 17:15:52   01:38  5  04:14  3  06:53  5  09:12  4  11:56  3  13:49  3  21:53 15  24:33 13  25:11 13  27:07 12  29:29 11  31:19 10  32:05  8  34:28  7  35:36  7  37:38  6  38:55  6  42:07  6  46:36  5  50:08  4  51:56  4  52:15  4 00:52:15
    9339                           PUNANE         01:38  5  02:36  3  02:39  7  02:19  2  02:44  3  01:53  2  08:04 22  02:40  5  00:38  2  01:56  3  02:22  3  01:50  3  00:46  3  02:23  3  01:08  3  02:02  2  01:17  4  03:12  3  04:29  3  03:32  2  01:48  3  00:19  1
                                                  00:17     00:08     00:34    -00:17     00:03     00:15     06:37     00:36     00:01     00:15     00:04     00:12     00:03     00:20     00:07     00:13     00:19     00:13     00:29     00:10     00:13    -00:07   
 5. Raivo Erik                00:53:21 18:25:16   01:38  5  05:06 12  07:56 13  10:37  8  13:47  6  15:58  6  17:49  5  20:25  5  21:12  5  23:19  5  26:00  5  28:11  5  29:04  4  32:19  5  33:37  5  36:00  5  37:34  4  41:59  5  46:43  6  50:47  5  52:47  5  53:21  5 00:53:21
    1516 Rae                       PUNANE         01:38  5  03:28 15  02:50 10  02:41  6  03:10  5  02:11  6  01:51  4  02:36  4  00:47  5  02:07  4  02:41  5  02:11  5  00:53  5  03:15 11  01:18  6  02:23  6  01:34 12  04:25 13  04:44  5  04:04  7  02:00  4  00:34 14
                                                  00:17     01:00     00:45     00:05     00:29     00:33     00:24     00:32     00:10     00:26     00:23     00:33     00:10     01:12     00:17     00:34     00:36     01:26     00:44     00:42     00:25     00:08   
 6. Urmas Samelselg           00:53:37 17:32:26   01:33  3  04:24  5  06:45  3  09:05  3  12:08  4  14:01  4  16:39  3  19:35  3  20:17  3  22:43  3  25:40  3  28:00  4  29:07  5  32:08  4  33:31  4  35:41  4  37:34  4  41:53  4  46:26  4  50:51  6  52:56  6  53:37  6 00:53:37
   11259                           PUNANE         01:33  3  02:51  5  02:21  3  02:20  3  03:03  4  01:53  2  02:38 16  02:56  7  00:42  4  02:26  9  02:57  8  02:20  9  01:07 15  03:01  8  01:23 11  02:10  4  01:53 18  04:19 11  04:33  4  04:25 11  02:05  7  00:41 20
                                                  00:12     00:23     00:16    -00:16     00:22     00:15     01:11     00:52     00:05     00:45     00:39     00:42     00:24     00:58     00:22     00:21     00:55     01:20     00:33     01:03     00:30     00:15   
 7. Urmo Mäeorg               00:55:47 18:52:51   01:40  7  04:36  6  07:14  6  10:15  6  13:56  8  16:15  8  18:21  6  21:08  6  21:58  6  24:11  6  27:01  6  29:28  6  30:27  6  33:37  6  35:04  6  37:57  7  39:22  7  43:29  7  48:49  7  52:57  7  55:20  8  55:47  7 00:55:47
    9488 Puukool                   PUNANE         01:40  7  02:56  7  02:38  6  03:01 13  03:41 15  02:19  9  02:06  5  02:47  6  00:50  9  02:13  6  02:50  7  02:27 12  00:59  9  03:10  9  01:27 15  02:53 11  01:25  9  04:07  8  05:20 11  04:08  8  02:23 14  00:27  4
                                                  00:19     00:28     00:33     00:25     01:00     00:41     00:39     00:43     00:13     00:32     00:32     00:49     00:16     01:07     00:26     01:04     00:27     01:08     01:20     00:46     00:48     00:01   
 8. Lauri Tarlap              00:55:48 16:57:26   01:41  8  04:36  6  07:52 10  10:46 10  14:23 10  17:00 11  19:14  9  22:10  8  23:05  8  26:10 10  29:13 10  31:32 11  32:26 11  35:22 11  36:42 10  39:15  9  40:37  9  44:23  9  49:26  8  53:12  8  55:14  7  55:48  8 00:55:48
   21159 LSF PT                    PUNANE         01:41  8  02:55  6  03:16 18  02:54 10  03:37 14  02:37 12  02:14  7  02:56  7  00:55 12  03:05 16  03:03 10  02:19  8  00:54  6  02:56  6  01:20  7  02:33  8  01:22  7  03:46  5  05:03  8  03:46  3  02:02  5  00:34 14
                                                  00:20     00:27     01:11     00:18     00:56     00:59     00:47     00:52     00:18     01:24     00:45     00:41     00:11     00:53     00:19     00:44     00:24     00:47     01:03     00:24     00:27     00:08   
 9. Lauri Leppik              00:58:03 17:40:40   01:44  9  05:00 11  07:54 12  10:52 11  14:26 11  16:38 10  19:15 10  22:19  9  23:09  9  25:46  9  28:49  9  31:06  8  32:05  8  35:17  9  36:40  9  39:22 10  40:45 10  44:51 10  50:17 10  55:00  9  57:29  9  58:03  9 00:58:03
    4194 TAOK                      PUNANE         01:44  9  03:16 11  02:54 13  02:58 11  03:34 12  02:12  7  02:37 15  03:04  9  00:50  9  02:37 11  03:03 10  02:17  7  00:59  9  03:12 10  01:23 11  02:42  9  01:23  8  04:06  7  05:26 14  04:43 14  02:29 15  00:34 14
                                                  00:23     00:48     00:49     00:22     00:53     00:34     01:10     01:00     00:13     00:56     00:45     00:39     00:16     01:09     00:22     00:53     00:25     01:07     01:26     01:21     00:54     00:08   
10. Matti Betlem              00:59:09 18:04:33   01:37  4  04:57 10  07:52 10  10:37  8  13:56  8  16:12  7  18:30  7  21:38  7  22:27  7  24:42  7  28:13  7  30:44  7  31:42  7  35:21 10  36:45 11  40:17 11  42:25 11  46:33 11  51:49 11  56:18 10  58:34 10  59:09 10 00:59:09
    1859 JOKA                      PUNANE         01:37  4  03:20 13  02:55 14  02:45  7  03:19  7  02:16  8  02:18  8  03:08 11  00:49  8  02:15  7  03:31 17  02:31 14  00:58  7  03:39 14  01:24 13  03:32 20  02:08 19  04:08  9  05:16 10  04:29 12  02:16 11  00:35 17
                                                  00:16     00:52     00:50     00:09     00:38     00:38     00:51     01:04     00:12     00:34     01:13     00:53     00:15     01:36     00:23     01:43     01:10     01:09     01:16     01:07     00:41     00:09   
11. Kristian Esula            00:59:53 17:53:21   01:47 13  04:48  9  07:37  8  10:01  5  13:30  5  16:21  9  18:54  8  22:25 10  23:12 10  25:24  8  28:32  8  31:18  9  32:21 10  35:11  8  36:23  8  38:43  8  40:01  8  44:15  8  49:36  9  56:38 11  59:25 11  59:53 11 00:59:53
   22432                           PUNANE         01:47 13  03:01  9  02:49  9  02:24  4  03:29 10  02:51 13  02:33 12  03:31 14  00:47  5  02:12  5  03:08 12  02:46 17  01:03 12  02:50  5  01:12  4  02:20  5  01:18  6  04:14 10  05:21 12  07:02 22  02:47 16  00:28  5
                                                  00:26     00:33     00:44    -00:12     00:48     01:13     01:06     01:27     00:10     00:31     00:50     01:08     00:20     00:47     00:11     00:31     00:20     01:15     01:21     03:40     01:12     00:02   
12. Mait Balitski             01:00:00 18:47:45   02:01 17  05:17 14  07:49  9  11:31 14  15:06 14  17:38 12  20:23 11  23:30 11  24:24 11  27:04 11  30:43 12  33:53 13  35:12 13  38:10 13  39:39 13  42:39 13  43:56 12  48:21 12  53:28 12  57:25 12  59:31 12  60:00 12 01:00:00
   25415 B4SK                      PUNANE         02:01 17  03:16 11  02:32  5  03:42 18  03:35 13  02:32 10  02:45 18  03:07 10  00:54 11  02:40 12  03:39 19  03:10 18  01:19 18  02:58  7  01:29 16  03:00 13  01:17  4  04:25 13  05:07  9  03:57  6  02:06  8  00:29  8
                                                  00:40     00:48     00:27     01:06     00:54     00:54     01:18     01:03     00:17     00:59     01:21     01:32     00:36     00:55     00:28     01:11     00:19     01:26     01:07     00:35     00:31     00:03   
13. Diana Timo?ova            01:01:32 18:29:39   01:58 16  05:30 18  08:25 15  11:32 15  14:50 13  18:15 13  20:37 12  23:49 12  24:46 12  27:35 13  30:46 13  33:02 12  34:04 12  37:30 12  38:55 12  41:38 12  44:40 13  49:26 13  54:47 13  58:56 13  61:03 13  61:32 13 01:01:32
   29822                           PUNANE         01:58 16  03:32 17  02:55 14  03:07 14  03:18  6  03:25 16  02:22 11  03:12 12  00:57 14  02:49 13  03:11 14  02:16  6  01:02 11  03:26 12  01:25 14  02:43 10  03:02 22  04:46 16  05:21 12  04:09  9  02:07  9  00:29  8
                                                  00:37     01:04     00:50     00:31     00:37     01:47     00:55     01:08     00:20     01:08     00:53     00:38     00:19     01:23     00:24     00:54     02:04     01:47     01:21     00:47     00:32     00:03   
14. Peep Koppel               01:05:45 18:18:52   01:46 10  05:27 17  08:52 18  12:19 17  16:32 17  19:04 14  21:24 13  24:51 14  25:47 14  28:43 14  32:34 14  35:08 14  36:14 14  39:46 14  41:23 14  44:36 14  46:07 14  50:55 14  56:43 14  63:07 16  65:17 14  65:45 14 01:05:45
     456 Koop                      PUNANE         01:46 10  03:41 19  03:25 20  03:27 17  04:13 18  02:32 10  02:20 10  03:27 13  00:56 13  02:56 14  03:51 21  02:34 15  01:06 14  03:32 13  01:37 19  03:13 16  01:31 10  04:48 17  05:48 17  06:24 20  02:10 10  00:28  5
                                                  00:25     01:13     01:20     00:51     01:32     00:54     00:53     01:23     00:19     01:15     01:33     00:56     00:23     01:29     00:36     01:24     00:33     01:49     01:48     03:02     00:35     00:02   
15. Indrek Heina              01:05:54 17:22:12   01:56 15  05:19 15  08:09 14  12:33 19  16:00 16  19:36 16  21:42 14  25:28 15  26:36 15  30:17 16  33:19 15  36:42 17  37:47 17  41:43 17  43:05 17  46:24 17  48:09 17  52:50 17  58:39 17  62:35 15  65:24 15  65:54 15 01:05:54
   27962                           PUNANE         01:56 15  03:23 14  02:50 10  04:24 21  03:27  8  03:36 17  02:06  5  03:46 17  01:08 18  03:41 21  03:02  9  03:23 20  01:05 13  03:56 17  01:22 10  03:19 17  01:45 14  04:41 15  05:49 18  03:56  5  02:49 17  00:30 10
                                                  00:35     00:55     00:45     01:48     00:46     01:58     00:39     01:42     00:31     02:00     00:44     01:45     00:22     01:53     00:21     01:30     00:47     01:42     01:49     00:34     01:14     00:04   
16. Siim Liivand              01:06:24 17:00:50   02:07 18  05:40 19  09:07 19  12:25 18  16:32 17  19:32 15  22:07 16  25:49 16  26:53 16  29:50 15  33:35 17  36:03 16  37:13 16  40:55 16  42:15 15  45:19 15  46:57 15  51:16 15  56:58 15  62:19 14  65:45 16  66:24 16 01:06:24
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            PUNANE         02:07 18  03:33 18  03:27 21  03:18 16  04:07 17  03:00 14  02:35 14  03:42 16  01:04 17  02:57 15  03:45 20  02:28 13  01:10 17  03:42 16  01:20  7  03:04 15  01:38 13  04:19 11  05:42 16  05:21 15  03:26 21  00:39 19
                                                  00:46     01:05     01:22     00:42     01:26     01:22     01:08     01:38     00:27     01:16     01:27     00:50     00:27     01:39     00:19     01:15     00:40     01:20     01:42     01:59     01:51     00:13   
16. Regina Kaal               01:06:24 18:53:31   01:46 10  05:14 13  08:30 17  11:17 12  14:44 12  19:37 17  22:18 17  26:52 18  28:44 18  31:15 18  34:50 18  37:10 18  38:08 18  42:08 18  43:48 18  47:11 18  48:20 18  52:12 16  58:04 16  63:34 17  65:53 17  66:24 16 01:06:24
   23247                           PUNANE         01:46 10  03:28 15  03:16 18  02:47  8  03:27  8  04:53 20  02:41 17  04:34 21  01:52 22  02:31 10  03:35 18  02:20  9  00:58  7  04:00 18  01:40 21  03:23 18  01:09  2  03:52  6  05:52 19  05:30 17  02:19 13  00:31 12
                                                  00:25     01:00     01:11     00:11     00:46     03:15     01:14     02:30     01:15     00:50     01:17     00:42     00:15     01:57     00:39     01:34     00:11     00:53     01:52     02:08     00:44     00:05   
18. Ethel Ansip               01:06:29 18:48:52   02:18 20  05:22 16  08:28 16  11:28 13  15:24 15  20:19 18  22:38 18  26:11 17  27:13 17  30:50 17  33:34 16  35:57 15  37:05 15  40:44 15  42:21 16  45:24 16  47:57 16  54:30 18  59:27 18  63:43 18  65:59 18  66:29 18 01:06:29
   14222                           PUNANE         02:18 20  03:04 10  03:06 16  03:00 12  03:56 16  04:55 21  02:19  9  03:33 15  01:02 16  03:37 20  02:44  6  02:23 11  01:08 16  03:39 14  01:37 19  03:03 14  02:33 21  06:33 20  04:57  6  04:16 10  02:16 11  00:30 10
                                                  00:57     00:36     01:01     00:24     01:15     03:17     00:52     01:29     00:25     01:56     00:26     00:45     00:25     01:36     00:36     01:14     01:35     03:34     00:57     00:54     00:41     00:04   
19. Mihkel Paumverk           01:14:46 17:34:52   01:46 10  04:23  4  06:50  4  11:58 16  17:14 20  21:55 20  25:19 20  29:26 20  30:41 20  33:53 20  37:03 20  39:37 19  41:16 19  45:40 19  47:10 19  51:25 20  53:16 20  58:50 19  65:46 20  71:19 20  74:18 19  74:46 19 01:14:46
   31083 Tallinna Reaalkool        PUNANE         01:46 10  02:37  4  02:27  4  05:08 22  05:16 21  04:41 19  03:24 20  04:07 20  01:15 19  03:12 17  03:10 13  02:34 15  01:39 20  04:24 20  01:30 17  04:15 21  01:51 17  05:34 18  06:56 20  05:33 18  02:59 18  00:28  5
                                                  00:25     00:09     00:22     02:32     02:35     03:03     01:57     02:03     00:38     01:31     00:52     00:56     00:56     02:21     00:29     02:26     00:53     02:35     02:56     02:11     01:24     00:02   
20. Marge Anijärv             01:15:03 17:42:31   02:17 19  06:40 21  09:33 20  12:41 20  16:56 19  21:52 19  24:57 19  28:47 19  29:45 19  33:16 19  36:46 19  39:58 20  41:42 20  45:58 20  47:12 20  50:09 19  51:40 19  59:18 20  64:59 19  71:17 19  74:30 20  75:03 20 01:15:03
   11356 Mercury                   PUNANE         02:17 19  04:23 22  02:53 12  03:08 15  04:15 19  04:56 22  03:05 19  03:50 18  00:58 15  03:31 19  03:30 16  03:12 19  01:44 21  04:16 19  01:14  5  02:57 12  01:31 10  07:38 22  05:41 15  06:18 19  03:13 20  00:33 13
                                                  00:56     01:55     00:48     00:32     01:34     03:18     01:38     01:46     00:21     01:50     01:12     01:34     01:01     02:13     00:13     01:08     00:33     04:39     01:41     02:56     01:38     00:07   
21. Merle Kale                01:19:45 18:14:00   05:15 22  09:02 22  12:09 22  16:32 22  20:59 22  24:22 21  26:55 21  30:57 21  32:12 21  35:37 21  38:52 21  42:44 21  44:31 21  49:40 21  51:13 21  54:40 21  56:26 21  63:30 21  70:30 21  75:05 21  79:04 21  79:45 21 01:19:45
   13957                           PUNANE         05:15 22  03:47 20  03:07 17  04:23 20  04:27 20  03:23 15  02:33 12  04:02 19  01:15 19  03:25 18  03:15 15  03:52 21  01:47 22  05:09 22  01:33 18  03:27 19  01:46 15  07:04 21  07:00 21  04:35 13  03:59 22  00:41 20
                                                  03:54     01:19     01:02     01:47     01:46     01:45     01:06     01:58     00:38     01:44     00:57     02:14     01:04     03:06     00:32     01:38     00:48     04:05     03:00     01:13     02:24     00:15   
22. Kristiina Hendre          01:32:34 19:03:06   02:27 21  06:36 20  10:14 21  14:25 21  20:05 21  24:23 22  28:25 22  38:08 22  39:40 22  43:39 22  48:58 22  53:15 22  54:49 22  59:46 22  61:54 22  66:34 22  68:50 22  74:39 22  81:51 22  88:26 22  91:27 22  92:34 22 01:32:34
   31592                           PUNANE         02:27 21  04:09 21  03:38 22  04:11 19  05:40 22  04:18 18  04:02 21  09:43 22  01:32 21  03:59 22  05:19 22  04:17 22  01:34 19  04:57 21  02:08 22  04:40 22  02:16 20  05:49 19  07:12 22  06:35 21  03:01 19  01:07 22
                                                  01:06     01:41     01:33     01:35     02:59     02:40     02:35     07:39     00:55     02:18     03:01     02:39     00:51     02:54     01:07     02:51     01:18     02:50     03:12     03:13     01:26     00:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     02:24     02:00     02:08     02:30     01:38     01:27     02:04     00:37     01:41     02:18     01:38     00:42     02:03     01:01     01:49     00:58     02:51     04:00     03:22     01:29     00:19   00:40:17

ORANZ Rada (3): 13 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 42)   4.( 56)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 54)   8.( 32)   9.( 47)  10.( 58)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Marko Süld                00:35:31 17:57:48   02:08  1  06:22  1  10:53  1  12:42  2  15:05  1  15:51  1  16:52  1  17:47  1  21:15  1  24:48  1  27:38  1  30:51  1  34:50  1  35:31  1 00:35:31
    8818 HOK                       ORANZ          02:08  1  04:14  1  04:31  2  01:49  2  02:23  1  00:46  1  01:01  1  00:55  1  03:28  1  03:33  2  02:50  3  03:13  1  03:59 12  00:41  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lea Leppik                00:36:36 18:20:02   02:27  2  06:48  2  11:09  2  12:32  1  15:14  2  16:06  2  17:21  2  18:21  2  22:13  2  26:08  2  28:50  2  32:09  2  36:05  2  36:36  2 00:36:36
    4195 TAOK                      ORANZ          02:27  2  04:21  2  04:21  1  01:23  1  02:42  2  00:52  2  01:15  3  01:00  2  03:52  3  03:55  3  02:42  2  03:19  3  03:56 11  00:31  2
                                                  00:19     00:07    -00:10    -00:26     00:19     00:06     00:14     00:05     00:24     00:22    -00:08     00:06    -00:03    -00:10   
 3. Ave Janu                  00:38:45 17:00:52   02:54  4  07:39  3  12:38  3  14:34  3  18:10  3  19:08  3  20:21  3  21:27  3  25:25  3  29:30  3  32:31  3  35:51  3  38:12  3  38:45  3 00:38:45
     466 Koop                      ORANZ          02:54  4  04:45  4  04:59  4  01:56  4  03:36  4  00:58  4  01:13  2  01:06  3  03:58  4  04:05  5  03:01  8  03:20  4  02:21  1  00:33  4
                                                  00:46     00:31     00:28     00:07     01:13     00:12     00:12     00:11     00:30     00:32     00:11     00:07    -01:38    -00:08   
 4. Peeter Võrk               00:39:50 16:57:06   05:16 15  09:41 10  14:16  7  16:05  6  18:54  4  19:47  4  21:07  4  23:27  5  27:05  4  30:35  4  33:12  4  36:28  4  39:20  4  39:50  4 00:39:50
    5564 F-Klubi                   ORANZ          05:16 15  04:25  3  04:35  3  01:49  2  02:49  3  00:53  3  01:20  4  02:20 15  03:38  2  03:30  1  02:37  1  03:16  2  02:52  4  00:30  1
                                                  03:08     00:11     00:04     00:00     00:26     00:07     00:19     01:25     00:10    -00:03    -00:13     00:03    -01:07    -00:11   
 5. Rain Pajur                00:43:22 19:10:38   03:02  7  07:56  4  13:33  4  15:32  4  19:28  5  20:28  5  21:54  5  23:01  4  28:15  5  32:43  5  35:42  5  39:51  5  42:37  5  43:22  5 00:43:22
    4838 Swedbank SK               ORANZ          03:02  7  04:54  6  05:37  5  01:59  5  03:56  6  01:00  6  01:26  5  01:07  4  05:14  5  04:28  7  02:59  7  04:09  9  02:46  2  00:45 10
                                                  00:54     00:40     01:06     00:10     01:33     00:14     00:25     00:12     01:46     00:55     00:09     00:56    -01:13     00:04   
 6. Mart Sooberg              00:43:58 18:17:59   03:00  5  08:13  6  14:06  6  16:24  7  20:04  6  21:02  6  22:34  6  24:00  6  29:25  6  33:26  6  36:21  6  40:34  6  43:23  6  43:58  6 00:43:58
    1366 TON                       ORANZ          03:00  5  05:13  8  05:53  8  02:18  7  03:40  5  00:58  4  01:32  7  01:26  7  05:25  7  04:01  4  02:55  6  04:13 10  02:49  3  00:35  5
                                                  00:52     00:59     01:22     00:29     01:17     00:12     00:31     00:31     01:57     00:28     00:05     01:00    -01:10    -00:06   
 7. Gea Rennel                00:47:43 18:03:47   02:49  3  08:01  5  13:53  5  16:04  5  20:53  7  22:09  7  23:47  7  25:21  7  31:06  7  35:42  7  39:09  7  43:16  7  46:23  7  47:43  7 00:47:43
    2853 Harju KEK                 ORANZ          02:49  3  05:12  7  05:52  7  02:11  6  04:49  7  01:16  9  01:38  8  01:34  8  05:45  9  04:36  8  03:27 10  04:07  8  03:07  6  01:20 15
                                                  00:41     00:58     01:21     00:22     02:26     00:30     00:37     00:39     02:17     01:03     00:37     00:54    -00:52     00:39   
 8. Per Frykholm              00:53:17 17:33:04   03:18  8  08:46  9  14:28  8  19:49 10  26:44 10  28:17 10  30:24 11  31:47 11  37:11 10  42:13  9  45:26  9  49:30  8  52:33  8  53:17  8 00:53:17
   30002                           ORANZ          03:18  8  05:28  9  05:42  6  05:21 16  06:55 12  01:33 11  02:07 11  01:23  5  05:24  6  05:02 10  03:13  9  04:04  7  03:03  5  00:44  9
                                                  01:10     01:14     01:11     03:32     04:32     00:47     01:06     00:28     01:56     01:29     00:23     00:51    -00:56     00:03   
 9. Pavel Dvoinos             00:53:24 18:53:09   03:27 10  08:13  6  14:45  9  22:23 12  27:19 11  28:34 11  30:02 10  31:43 10  37:54 11  42:51 11  45:45 10  49:39 10  52:53  9  53:24  9 00:53:24
   29945                           ORANZ          03:27 10  04:46  5  06:32  9  07:38 17  04:56  8  01:15  8  01:28  6  01:41 10  06:11 11  04:57  9  02:54  5  03:54  5  03:14  7  00:31  2
                                                  01:19     00:32     02:01     05:49     02:33     00:29     00:27     00:46     02:43     01:24     00:04     00:41    -00:45    -00:10   
10. Heldur Väljamäe           00:54:57 17:48:33   03:20  9  09:58 12  16:50 12  19:39  9  24:49  9  25:57  8  27:45  8  29:08  8  34:51  8  40:06  8  44:40  8  49:37  9  54:18 10  54:57 10 00:54:57
     836 Orvand                    ORANZ          03:20  9  06:38 12  06:52 11  02:49  8  05:10 10  01:08  7  01:48  9  01:23  5  05:43  8  05:15 11  04:34 13  04:57 11  04:41 13  00:39  6
                                                  01:12     02:24     02:21     01:00     02:47     00:22     00:47     00:28     02:15     01:42     01:44     01:44     00:42    -00:02   
11. Kadri Haldre              00:56:36 18:38:56   03:40 11  09:45 11  16:19 11  19:31  8  24:34  8  26:06  9  28:14  9  30:02  9  36:09  9  42:38 10  46:22 11  52:24 11  55:50 11  56:36 11 00:56:36
   14153                           ORANZ          03:40 11  06:05 11  06:34 10  03:12 10  05:03  9  01:32 10  02:08 12  01:48 11  06:07 10  06:29 13  03:44 11  06:02 14  03:26  8  00:46 11
                                                  01:32     01:51     02:03     01:23     02:40     00:46     01:07     00:53     02:39     02:56     00:54     02:49    -00:33     00:05   
12. Kristina Kutsar           01:01:14 18:56:55   03:00  5  08:38  8  15:55 10  20:42 11  27:50 12  30:12 12  33:57 12  36:45 12  43:46 12  48:08 12  51:01 12  55:02 12  60:34 12  61:14 12 01:01:14
   29985                           ORANZ          03:00  5  05:38 10  07:17 12  04:47 13  07:08 13  02:22 17  03:45 17  02:48 17  07:01 12  04:22  6  02:53  4  04:01  6  05:32 15  00:40  7
                                                  00:52     01:24     02:46     02:58     04:45     01:36     02:44     01:53     03:33     00:49     00:03     00:48     01:33    -00:01   
13. Ilse Uus                  01:05:58 17:01:09   04:52 13  13:22 15  22:18 15  25:12 14  32:31 14  34:06 14  36:14 14  37:52 14  45:32 14  51:44 13  56:01 13  61:22 13  65:04 13  65:58 13 01:05:58
     300 TON                       ORANZ          04:52 13  08:30 15  08:56 14  02:54  9  07:19 14  01:35 13  02:08 12  01:38  9  07:40 13  06:12 12  04:17 12  05:21 12  03:42  9  00:54 12
                                                  02:44     04:16     04:25     01:05     04:56     00:49     01:07     00:43     04:12     02:39     01:27     02:08    -00:17     00:13   
14. Kairi Tuulmägi            01:08:48 18:25:08   04:52 13  13:04 14  21:47 14  25:14 15  31:43 13  33:16 13  35:27 13  37:22 13  45:26 13  52:03 14  57:20 14  63:37 14  67:29 14  68:48 14 01:08:48
   16589 Mercury                   ORANZ          04:52 13  08:12 14  08:43 13  03:27 11  06:29 11  01:33 11  02:11 14  01:55 12  08:04 14  06:37 14  05:17 15  06:17 15  03:52 10  01:19 14
                                                  02:44     03:58     04:12     01:38     04:06     00:47     01:10     01:00     04:36     03:04     02:27     03:04    -00:07     00:38   
15. Anu Isberg                01:15:41 18:03:07   04:34 12  12:21 13  21:17 13  24:56 13  33:08 15  35:23 15  37:29 15  39:46 15  52:04 15  58:49 15  63:30 15  69:10 15  74:35 15  75:41 15 01:15:41
   21118                           ORANZ          04:34 12  07:47 13  08:56 14  03:39 12  08:12 15  02:15 16  02:06 10  02:17 13  12:18 17  06:45 15  04:41 14  05:40 13  05:25 14  01:06 13
                                                  02:26     03:33     04:25     01:50     05:49     01:29     01:05     01:22     08:50     03:12     01:51     02:27     01:26     00:25   
16. Liis Laur                 01:24:55 17:01:25   05:32 17  14:40 16  26:11 16  31:00 16  40:57 16  42:40 17  45:07 16  47:29 17  57:33 17  64:23 16  70:18 16  77:18 17  83:32 17  84:55 16 01:24:55
   31021                           ORANZ          05:32 17  09:08 16  11:31 17  04:49 14  09:57 16  01:43 15  02:27 15  02:22 16  10:04 15  06:50 16  05:55 16  07:00 17  06:14 17  01:23 16
                                                  03:24     04:54     07:00     03:00     07:34     00:57     01:26     01:27     06:36     03:17     03:05     03:47     02:15     00:42   
17. Marion Rannu              01:24:56 17:01:22   05:28 16  14:45 17  26:11 16  31:04 17  41:01 17  42:39 16  45:07 16  47:26 16  57:32 16  64:23 16  70:23 17  77:17 16  83:27 16  84:56 17 01:24:56
   31020                           ORANZ          05:28 16  09:17 17  11:26 16  04:53 15  09:57 16  01:38 14  02:28 16  02:19 14  10:06 16  06:51 17  06:00 17  06:54 16  06:10 16  01:29 17
                                                  03:20     05:03     06:55     03:04     07:34     00:52     01:27     01:24     06:38     03:18     03:10     03:41     02:11     00:48   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     04:14     04:21     01:23     02:23     00:46     01:01     00:55     03:28     03:30     02:37     03:13     02:21     00:30   00:32:50

KOLLANE Rada (4): 13 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 45)   3.( 48)   4.( 42)   5.( 56)   6.( 41)   7.( 59)   8.( 54)   9.( 31)  10.( 58)  11.( 49)  12.( 33)  13.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Veikko Hõbemägi           00:44:40 17:19:23   01:56  1  04:56  1  06:50  1  10:00  1  13:11  1  18:15  1  21:01  1  25:27  1  28:45  1  33:51  1  36:38  1  42:22  1  43:59  1  44:40  1 00:44:40
   25319                           KOLLANE        01:56  1  03:00  1  01:54  1  03:10  2  03:11  6  05:04  1  02:46  2  04:26  1  03:18  1  05:06  1  02:47  1  05:44  1  01:37  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artjom Staliv             00:51:19 18:44:18   02:15  3  05:35  2  08:09  2  11:01  2  13:38  2  20:18  2  23:03  2  28:48  2  32:28  2  38:25  2  41:27  2  48:18  2  50:34  2  51:19  2 00:51:19
       0                           KOLLANE        02:15  3  03:20  2  02:34  4  02:52  1  02:37  3  06:40  3  02:45  1  05:45  3  03:40  2  05:57  2  03:02  2  06:51  3  02:16  2  00:45  4
                                                  00:19     00:20     00:40    -00:18    -00:34     01:36    -00:01     01:19     00:22     00:51     00:15     01:07     00:39     00:04   
 3. Eliis-Beth Rosen          00:54:55 18:11:34   02:24  4  06:31  3  09:31  3  13:05  3  15:42  3  21:21  3  24:27  3  30:04  3  34:01  3  42:26  3  45:43  3  51:40  3  54:14  3  54:55  3 00:54:55
    6597 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium KOLLANE        02:24  4  04:07  5  03:00  6  03:34  5  02:37  3  05:39  2  03:06  3  05:37  2  03:57  3  08:25  6  03:17  5  05:57  2  02:34  4  00:41  1
                                                  00:28     01:07     01:06     00:24    -00:34     00:35     00:20     01:11     00:39     03:19     00:30     00:13     00:57     00:00   
 4. Olga Stalev               01:07:34 18:45:00   02:14  2  07:17  4  10:12  4  14:18  4  16:22  4  27:24  4  31:12  4  37:53  4  45:00  4  53:02  4  57:21  4  64:24  4  66:51  4  67:34  4 01:07:34
       0                           KOLLANE        02:14  2  05:03  6  02:55  5  04:06  6  02:04  1  11:02  4  03:48  4  06:41  4  07:07  6  08:02  5  04:19  6  07:03  4  02:27  3  00:43  3
                                                  00:18     02:03     01:01     00:56    -01:07     05:58     01:02     02:15     03:49     02:56     01:32     01:19     00:50     00:02   
 5. Oliver Grauen             01:12:40 18:40:43   06:04  5  09:50  5  12:14  5  15:40  5  18:14  5  33:43  5  37:45  5  44:53  6  49:04  6  56:00  5  59:13  5  67:05  6  71:22  5  72:40  5 01:12:40
   26989 Spordisemu                KOLLANE        06:04  5  03:46  4  02:24  3  03:26  3  02:34  2  15:29  6  04:02  5  07:08  6  04:11  5  06:56  3  03:13  4  07:52  6  04:17  5  01:18  5
                                                  04:08     00:46     00:30     00:16    -00:37     10:25     01:16     02:42     00:53     01:50     00:26     02:08     02:40     00:37   
 6. Mart Airik                01:12:48 18:40:46   06:13  6  09:57  6  12:14  5  15:41  6  18:19  6  33:45  6  37:49  6  44:49  5  48:59  5  56:06  6  59:15  6  67:04  5  71:28  6  72:48  6 01:12:48
   31887 Keila kool                KOLLANE        06:13  6  03:44  3  02:17  2  03:27  4  02:38  5  15:26  5  04:04  6  07:00  5  04:10  4  07:07  4  03:09  3  07:49  5  04:24  6  01:20  6
                                                  04:17     00:44     00:23     00:17    -00:33     10:22     01:18     02:34     00:52     02:01     00:22     02:05     02:47     00:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     03:00     01:54     02:52     02:04     05:04     02:45     04:26     03:18     05:06     02:47     05:44     01:37     00:41   00:43:14

ROHELINE Rada (5): 8 KP 2.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 49)   3.( 58)   4.( 42)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 33)   8.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Ülle Pani                 00:42:07 18:54:41   03:00  1  08:09  1  12:44  1  19:25  1  26:20  1  30:18  1  37:20  1  41:07  1  42:07  1 00:42:07
   30025                           ROHELINE       03:00  1  05:09  1  04:35  1  06:41  1  06:55  2  03:58  1  07:02  1  03:47  2  01:00  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Kenkmann            00:44:12 18:50:06   03:33  2  10:58  2  15:37  2  22:23  2  27:53  2  32:23  2  39:31  2  43:18  2  44:12  2 00:44:12
    9209                           ROHELINE       03:33  2  07:25  2  04:39  2  06:46  2  05:30  1  04:30  2  07:08  2  03:47  2  00:54  1
                                                  00:33     02:16     00:04     00:05    -01:25     00:32     00:06     00:00    -00:06   
 3. Getter Sepp               01:02:25 17:12:23   05:51  5  14:12  8  24:08  9  34:43  9  42:09  8  47:35  5  57:04  5  60:58  4  62:25  3 01:02:25
   31591 Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium ROHELINE       05:51  5  08:21  6  09:56  9  10:35  4  07:26  4  05:26  4  09:29  3  03:54  5  01:27  4
                                                  02:51     03:12     05:21     03:54     00:31     01:28     02:27     00:07     00:27   
 4. Hanna-Loore Nõges         01:02:29 17:12:28   05:49  4  14:10  7  24:00  8  34:38  8  41:59  6  47:29  4  57:02  4  60:49  3  62:29  4 01:02:29
       0                           ROHELINE       05:49  4  08:21  6  09:50  7  10:38  6  07:21  3  05:30  5  09:33  5  03:47  2  01:40  5
                                                  02:49     03:12     05:15     03:57     00:26     01:32     02:31     00:00     00:40   
 5. Triin Kravets             01:02:48 17:12:40   05:31  3  14:02  5  23:55  7  34:30  7  41:59  6  47:24  3  56:53  3  61:04  5  62:48  5 01:02:48
   10844 Naiskodukaitse            ROHELINE       05:31  3  08:31  8  09:53  8  10:35  4  07:29  5  05:25  3  09:29  3  04:11  6  01:44  6
                                                  02:31     03:22     05:18     03:54     00:34     01:27     02:27     00:24     00:44   
 6. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  01:02:52 18:05:46   06:05  9  14:53  9  22:07  6  32:33  3  41:44  3  47:56  6  58:22  6  61:37  6  62:52  6 01:02:52
   20444 Vunder                    ROHELINE       06:05  9  08:48  9  07:14  3  10:26  3  09:11  8  06:12  7  10:26  6  03:15  1  01:15  3
                                                  03:05     03:39     02:39     03:45     02:16     02:14     03:24    -00:32     00:15   
 7. Rainer Kaseväli           01:12:26 18:08:39   05:51  5  13:55  3  21:41  3  33:02  6  41:50  4  48:20  9  61:44  7  68:55  7  72:26  7 01:12:26
       0                           ROHELINE       05:51  5  08:04  4  07:46  5  11:21  9  08:48  6  06:30  9  13:24  7  07:11  7  03:31  9
                                                  02:51     02:55     03:11     04:40     01:53     02:32     06:22     03:24     02:31   
 8. Kristel Liiv              01:12:27 18:08:42   05:58  7  13:56  4  21:44  4  32:55  4  41:56  5  48:19  7  61:48  8  69:10  8  72:27  8 01:12:27
       0                           ROHELINE       05:58  7  07:58  3  07:48  6  11:11  7  09:01  7  06:23  8  13:29  8  07:22  8  03:17  7
                                                  02:58     02:49     03:13     04:30     02:06     02:25     06:27     03:35     02:17   
 9. Mare Parve                01:12:30 18:08:37   06:00  8  14:04  6  21:47  5  32:59  5  42:27  9  48:19  7  61:49  9  69:12  9  72:30  9 01:12:30
     474 Peko                      ROHELINE       06:00  8  08:04  4  07:43  4  11:12  8  09:28  9  05:52  6  13:30  9  07:23  9  03:18  8
                                                  03:00     02:55     03:08     04:31     02:33     01:54     06:28     03:36     02:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     05:09     04:35     06:41     05:30     03:58     07:02     03:15     00:54   00:40:04

SININE Rada (6): 4 KP 1.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 46)   3.( 33)   4.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Karolin Ingel Kadarik     00:12:51 18:12:45   02:20  1  06:35  1  07:52  1  10:45  1  12:51  1 00:12:51
   29970                           SININE         02:20  1  04:15  1  01:17  1  02:53  1  02:06  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robert Sasorin            00:15:33 17:14:48   03:26  5  08:45  3  10:18  3  13:47  2  15:33  2 00:15:33
       0                           SININE         03:26  5  05:19  2  01:33  2  03:29  2  01:46  2
                                                  01:06     01:04     00:16     00:36    -00:20   
 3. Tõnu Paavo                00:15:34 17:14:51   03:20  2  08:42  2  10:17  2  13:49  3  15:34  3 00:15:34
       0                           SININE         03:20  2  05:22  3  01:35  4  03:32  3  01:45  1
                                                  01:00     01:07     00:18     00:39    -00:21   
 4. Henry Aava                00:15:39 17:14:49   03:24  4  08:48  4  10:21  4  13:53  4  15:39  4 00:15:39
       0                           SININE         03:24  4  05:24  4  01:33  2  03:32  3  01:46  2
                                                  01:04     01:09     00:16     00:39    -00:20   
 5. Martin Viljasaar          00:26:37 18:49:47   03:23  3  16:06  5  17:54  5  24:40  5  26:37  5 00:26:37
   22061                           SININE         03:23  3  12:43  5  01:48  5  06:46  5  01:57  4
                                                  01:03     08:28     00:31     03:53    -00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     04:15     01:17     02:53     01:45   00:12:30

RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 16 KP 8.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 45)   3.( 42)   4.( 54)   5.( 41)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 31)   9.( 59)  10.( 56)  11.( 58)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 43)  15.( 33)  16.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Erm                 00:35:48 18:41:57   00:56  1  02:11  1  04:32  1  07:55  1  10:05  2  12:39  1  17:14  1  19:31  1  22:28  1  25:39  1  29:13  1  30:22  1  32:05  1  33:16  1  34:55  1  35:41  1  35:48  1 00:35:48
    3209 TAOK                      RO-KESKM       00:56  1  01:15  1  02:21  1  03:23  2  02:10  2  02:34  1  04:35  1  02:17  1  02:57  1  03:11  1  03:34  2  01:09  1  01:43  1  01:11  1  01:39  2  00:46  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Karm                00:38:35 17:18:03   00:56  1  02:14  2  04:40  2  07:55  1  10:02  1  13:45  2  18:24  2  20:48  2  24:19  2  27:38  2  31:00  2  32:16  2  34:48  2  36:05  2  37:37  2  38:24  2  38:35  2 00:38:35
    9134 SK100                     RO-KESKM       00:56  1  01:18  2  02:26  2  03:15  1  02:07  1  03:43  2  04:39  2  02:24  2  03:31  2  03:19  2  03:22  1  01:16  2  02:32  2  01:17  2  01:32  1  00:47  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:03     00:05    -00:08    -00:03     01:09     00:04     00:07     00:34     00:08    -00:12     00:07     00:49     00:06    -00:07     00:01     00:04   
 3. Toomas Kreek              01:01:01 18:30:13   01:15  4  03:00  4  06:31  4  10:35  3  14:21  3  22:25  4  28:25  3  32:02  3  37:13  3  44:19  3  51:24  3  53:18  3  55:55  3  57:38  3  59:35  3  60:39  3  61:01  3 01:01:01
   13587                           RO-KESKM       01:15  4  01:45  4  03:31  4  04:04  3  03:46  4  08:04  4  06:00  3  03:37  4  05:11  3  07:06  3  07:05  3  01:54  4  02:37  3  01:43  3  01:57  3  01:04  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:19     00:30     01:10     00:41     01:36     05:30     01:25     01:20     02:14     03:55     03:31     00:45     00:54     00:32     00:18     00:18     00:15   
 4. Aldo Mett                 01:10:17 17:04:28   01:10  3  02:54  3  06:13  3  12:09  4  15:33  4  21:07  3  29:07  4  32:07  4  37:27  4  45:01  4  57:51  4  59:28  4  62:23  4  64:20  4  66:20  4  69:49  4  70:17  4 01:10:17
    4507 Skype                     RO-KESKM       01:10  3  01:44  3  03:19  3  05:56  4  03:24  3  05:34  3  08:00  4  03:00  3  05:20  4  07:34  4  12:50  4  01:37  3  02:55  4  01:57  4  02:00  4  03:29  4  00:28  4
                                                  00:14     00:29     00:58     02:33     01:14     03:00     03:25     00:43     02:23     04:23     09:16     00:28     01:12     00:46     00:21     02:43     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     01:15     02:21     03:15     02:07     02:34     04:35     02:17     02:57     03:11     03:22     01:09     01:43     01:11     01:32     00:46     00:07   00:35:18

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Oleg Podlipski            01:11:47 16:57:00   02:13  03:11  05:43  08:41  11:02  15:57  20:36  23:11  26:47  27:59  28:55  31:36  32:36  35:16  35:53  39:49  41:18  41:37  43:47  46:44  50:29  51:57  54:40  57:19  59:01  62:43  67:04  68:13  69:03  71:02  71:47 01:11:47 30p
    1545 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          02:13  00:58  02:32  02:58  02:21  04:55  04:39  02:35  03:36  01:12  00:56  02:41  01:00  02:40  00:37  03:56  01:29  00:19  02:10  02:57  03:45  01:28  02:43  02:39  01:42  03:42  04:21  01:09  00:50  01:59  00:45
                                                  [50 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [60 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]Finish     =30
 2. Heli Kain                 01:56:23 17:01:07   01:45  04:46  05:17  06:41  11:56  15:39  20:31  26:14  27:58  31:55  37:14  43:41  45:38  51:13  56:29  57:58  61:10  64:18  65:22  69:19  77:27  79:57  84:27  85:48  87:41  89:17  92:30  99:20 104:16 108:07               116:23 01:56:23 30p
    2779                           VALIK          01:45  03:01  00:31  01:24  05:15  03:43  04:52  05:43  01:44  03:57  05:19  06:27  01:57  05:35  05:16  01:29  03:12  03:08  01:04  03:57  08:08  02:30  04:30  01:21  01:53  01:36  03:13  06:50  04:56  03:51                     
                                                  [51 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]Finish     =30
 3. Rein Küttim               01:33:38 17:59:42   02:31  03:33  06:41  10:11  13:56  18:52  21:16  24:16  28:18  29:31  31:18  32:31  37:08  38:21  41:55  42:49  46:53  48:48  49:32  52:27  55:59  60:45  62:22  77:46  83:46  88:18  89:21  90:16  93:00  93:38 01:33:38 29p
     306 Orion                     VALIK          02:31  01:02  03:08  03:30  03:45  04:56  02:24  03:00  04:02  01:13  01:47  01:13  04:37  01:13  03:34  00:54  04:04  01:55  00:44  02:55  03:32  04:46  01:37  15:24  06:00  04:32  01:03  00:55  02:44  00:38
                                                  [50 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [60 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]Finish     =29
 4. Riivo Kiljak              00:44:49 18:26:50   01:18  03:42  05:42  07:50  10:20  12:13  13:40  16:01  16:41  18:28  20:47  22:33  23:15  25:24  26:30  28:38  30:27  33:18  37:35  43:00  44:29  44:49 00:44:49 21p
   18344                           VALIK          01:18  02:24  02:00  02:08  02:30  01:53  01:27  02:21  00:40  01:47  02:19  01:46  00:42  02:09  01:06  02:08  01:49  02:51  04:17  05:25  01:29  00:20
                                                  [50 ]  [49 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]Finish     =21
 5. Kirill Klenski            00:50:21 19:04:53   01:02  02:30  05:43  08:59  11:25  17:34  24:02  26:48  30:26  36:18  40:40  42:20  45:20  47:05  49:04  50:04  50:21 00:50:21 15p
   10891 CoxArt                    VALIK          01:02  01:28  03:13  03:16  02:26  06:09  06:28  02:46  03:38  05:52  04:22  01:40  03:00  01:45  01:59  01:00  00:17
                                                  [43 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [41 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]Finish     =15
 6. Pilvi-Heli Vettik         00:56:13 17:40:57   02:05  05:27  08:22  11:26  14:54  18:27  22:58  32:11  33:39  35:48  37:58  42:38  48:44  53:01  55:35  56:13 00:56:13 15p
    3180 JOKA                      VALIK          02:05  03:22  02:55  03:04  03:28  03:33  04:31  09:13  01:28  02:09  02:10  04:40  06:06  04:17  02:34  00:38
                                                  [50 ]  [49 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]Finish     =15
 7. Urve Kain                 02:12:50 17:00:56   05:41  08:33  15:38  26:57  38:37  52:17  65:04  70:11  73:38  97:18 107:01 117:56 121:09 122:35 129:16 132:50 02:12:50 15p
     334 TON                       VALIK          05:41  02:52  07:05  11:19  11:40  13:40  12:47  05:07  03:27  23:40  09:43  10:55  03:13  01:26  06:41  03:34
                                                  [50 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]Finish     =15
 8. Lennart Komp              01:18:26 18:18:46   02:26  06:04  08:06  10:28  16:10  20:31  27:40  34:48  61:08  68:57  72:30  75:48  78:26 01:18:26 12p
   19948                           VALIK          02:26  03:38  02:02  02:22  05:42  04:21  07:09  07:08  26:20  07:49  03:33  03:18  02:38
                                                  [51 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]Finish     =12
 9. Ott Niggulis              01:13:06 18:59:36   05:17  14:36  23:23  27:36  47:04  50:18  52:11  54:14  62:51  69:52  72:41  73:06 01:13:06 11p
   30589                           VALIK          05:17  09:19  08:47  04:13  19:28  03:14  01:53  02:03  08:37  07:01  02:49  00:25
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]Finish     =11
10. Marii Viidul              01:11:22 18:28:47   04:08  10:01  13:08  17:33  26:14  28:52  36:03  45:00  51:49  59:44  71:22 01:11:22 10p
   20303                           VALIK          04:08  05:53  03:07  04:25  08:41  02:38  07:11  08:57  06:49  07:55  11:38
                                                  [51 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]Finish     =10
11. Rita Puhu                 01:01:32 18:04:44   04:05  07:53  11:10  18:31  24:17  28:51  33:15  39:07  41:59  61:32 01:01:32 9p
   27193                           VALIK          04:05  03:48  03:17  07:21  05:46  04:34  04:24  05:52  02:52  19:33
                                                  [50 ]  [49 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]Finish     =9
12. Hele-Tea Riik             01:06:09 18:56:26   01:24  26:44  33:07  41:09  44:42  52:46  56:36  60:30  62:35  64:34  66:09 01:06:09 9p
   31379                           VALIK          01:24  25:20  06:23  08:02  03:33  08:04  03:50  03:54  02:05  01:59  01:35
                                                  [43 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [41 ]  [61 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]Finish     =9
13. Kai Valt                  01:12:54 18:59:33   05:26  14:42  23:28  27:43  47:11  50:27  52:22  54:25  72:54 01:12:54 8p
   30590                           VALIK          05:26  09:16  08:46  04:15  19:28  03:16  01:55  02:03  18:29
                                                  [44 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]Finish     =8

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 8.05.2019 23:01:53 Kompass