Metsaorienteerumine - 15.05.2019 - Saustinõmme

15.05.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Alo Ansmann
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LUHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 20 KP 8.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 57)   5.( 56)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 55)  11.( 34)  12.( 42)  13.( 45)  14.( 57)  15.( 43)  16.( 48)  17.( 53)  18.( 47)  19.( 49)  20.( 61)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Tähnas               00:48:57 17:53:28   04:27  1  07:38  1  09:37  1  13:12  1  14:15  1  17:51  1  19:07  1  20:37  1  21:47  1  22:55  1  25:32  1  27:43  1  30:32  1  32:51  1  35:06  1  40:27  1  42:49  1  43:47  1  46:10  1  48:18  1  48:57  1 00:48:57
    3003 JOKA                      PRUUN          04:27  1  03:11  1  01:59  1  03:35  1  01:03  2  03:36  2  01:16  2  01:30  1  01:10  5  01:08  1  02:37  3  02:11  7  02:49  4  02:19  8  02:15  1  05:21  1  02:22  1  00:58  1  02:23  1  02:08  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mehis Muru                00:52:48 18:56:05   04:43  2  08:43  2  10:43  2  14:52  2  15:55  2  19:44  2  21:06  2  22:39  2  23:58  2  25:10  2  28:12  2  30:16  2  33:08  2  35:09  2  37:39  2  43:17  2  45:54  2  47:14  2  49:43  2  52:04  2  52:48  2 00:52:48
   13570 JOKA                      PRUUN          04:43  2  04:00  6  02:00  2  04:09  3  01:03  2  03:49  4  01:22  6  01:33  2  01:19  8  01:12  3  03:02 10  02:04  6  02:52  6  02:01  2  02:30  4  05:38  3  02:37  4  01:20  7  02:29  3  02:21  3  00:44  2
                                                  00:16     00:49     00:01     00:34     00:00     00:13     00:06     00:03     00:09     00:04     00:25    -00:07     00:03    -00:18     00:15     00:17     00:15     00:22     00:06     00:13     00:05   
 3. Heiti Hallikma            00:55:00 18:00:22   05:43  7  09:09  4  11:19  3  15:28  3  18:13  4  22:01  4  23:17  4  24:55  4  26:03  4  27:14  4  29:48  3  31:31  3  34:22  3  36:22  3  39:05  3  45:05  3  47:51  3  49:09  3  51:39  3  54:07  3  55:00  3 00:55:00
    1267 Võru                      PRUUN          05:43  7  03:26  3  02:10  4  04:09  3  02:45 18  03:48  3  01:16  2  01:38  5  01:08  3  01:11  2  02:34  2  01:43  1  02:51  5  02:00  1  02:43  5  06:00  5  02:46  6  01:18  5  02:30  4  02:28  4  00:53 10
                                                  01:16     00:15     00:11     00:34     01:42     00:12     00:00     00:08    -00:02     00:03    -00:03    -00:28     00:02    -00:19     00:28     00:39     00:24     00:20     00:07     00:20     00:14   
 4. Ain Fjodorov              00:56:00 17:16:27   10:25 17  13:46 15  15:52 13  19:56  9  20:58  9  24:23  7  25:35  6  27:08  6  28:15  6  30:03  7  32:23  6  34:14  6  36:52  5  39:03  5  41:28  5  46:50  4  49:21  4  50:38  4  53:04  4  55:14  4  56:00  4 00:56:00
    6403 Peko                      PRUUN          10:25 17  03:21  2  02:06  3  04:04  2  01:02  1  03:25  1  01:12  1  01:33  2  01:07  1  01:48 12  02:20  1  01:51  3  02:38  2  02:11  5  02:25  2  05:22  2  02:31  2  01:17  4  02:26  2  02:10  2  00:46  3
                                                  05:58     00:10     00:07     00:29    -00:01    -00:11    -00:04     00:03    -00:03     00:40    -00:17    -00:20    -00:11    -00:08     00:10     00:01     00:09     00:19     00:03     00:02     00:07   
 5. Raido Laidla              00:58:24 16:51:22   04:54  3  08:43  2  12:31  5  17:53  5  18:58  5  23:09  5  24:27  5  26:25  5  27:41  5  29:15  5  31:53  5  34:06  5  37:03  6  39:16  6  41:45  6  47:40  6  50:16  5  51:30  5  54:37  5  57:37  5  58:24  5 00:58:24
   20443 SK100                     PRUUN          04:54  3  03:49  4  03:48 13  05:22 11  01:05  4  04:11  8  01:18  4  01:58  9  01:16  6  01:34  8  02:38  4  02:13  8  02:57  7  02:13  6  02:29  3  05:55  4  02:36  3  01:14  3  03:07 11  03:00 11  00:47  4
                                                  00:27     00:38     01:49     01:47     00:02     00:35     00:02     00:28     00:06     00:26     00:01     00:02     00:08    -00:06     00:14     00:34     00:14     00:16     00:44     00:52     00:08   
 6. Silver Eensaar            01:00:29 18:52:49   05:22  5  09:14  5  11:47  4  16:00  4  17:27  3  21:27  3  22:50  3  24:33  3  25:40  3  26:59  3  29:49  4  32:20  4  34:56  4  38:01  4  40:58  4  47:10  5  51:06  6  54:08  7  56:58  7  59:33  6  60:29  6 01:00:29
    1145 Kobras                    PRUUN          05:22  5  03:52  5  02:33  7  04:13  5  01:27 10  04:00  5  01:23  7  01:43  6  01:07  1  01:19  5  02:50  8  02:31  9  02:36  1  03:05 15  02:57  7  06:12  7  03:56 15  03:02 16  02:50  7  02:35  5  00:56 12
                                                  00:55     00:41     00:34     00:38     00:24     00:24     00:07     00:13    -00:03     00:11     00:13     00:20    -00:13     00:46     00:42     00:51     01:34     02:04     00:27     00:27     00:17   
 7. Riivo Kiljak              01:00:30 18:40:31   05:28  6  10:09  6  13:49  7  18:06  6  20:12  7  24:16  6  25:41  7  27:15  7  28:35  7  29:53  6  32:35  7  34:25  7  37:23  7  39:44  7  42:27  7  48:43  7  52:39  7  53:48  6  56:35  6  59:38  7  60:30  7 01:00:30
   18344                           PRUUN          05:28  6  04:41 10  03:40 12  04:17  6  02:06 16  04:04  6  01:25  9  01:34  4  01:20  9  01:18  4  02:42  6  01:50  2  02:58  8  02:21  9  02:43  5  06:16  9  03:56 15  01:09  2  02:47  6  03:03 12  00:52  8
                                                  01:01     01:30     01:41     00:42     01:03     00:28     00:09     00:04     00:10     00:10     00:05    -00:21     00:09     00:02     00:28     00:55     01:34     00:11     00:24     00:55     00:13   
 8. Tarmo Maiste              01:01:34 18:38:13   05:19  4  11:59 11  15:50 12  20:26 11  21:54 10  26:04 10  27:23  9  29:14  9  30:50  9  32:14  9  34:54  9  36:48  9  39:36  9  41:44  9  44:57  9  51:25  9  54:04  9  55:22  9  58:02  8  60:47  8  61:34  8 01:01:34
   25298                           PRUUN          05:19  4  06:40 16  03:51 14  04:36  7  01:28 11  04:10  7  01:19  5  01:51  7  01:36 13  01:24  7  02:40  5  01:54  4  02:48  3  02:08  3  03:13 10  06:28 12  02:39  5  01:18  5  02:40  5  02:45  8  00:47  4
                                                  00:52     03:29     01:52     01:01     00:25     00:34     00:03     00:21     00:26     00:16     00:03    -00:17    -00:01    -00:11     00:58     01:07     00:17     00:20     00:17     00:37     00:08   
 9. Margus Salla              01:01:52 17:21:04   06:40 12  11:49 10  14:15  9  18:57  8  20:20  8  24:46  8  26:09  8  28:05  8  29:13  8  30:35  8  33:40  8  35:43  8  38:51  8  40:59  8  44:05  8  50:10  8  53:13  8  54:39  8  58:18  9  61:01  9  61:52  9 01:01:52
   21317                           PRUUN          06:40 12  05:09 12  02:26  5  04:42  8  01:23  8  04:26 10  01:23  7  01:56  8  01:08  3  01:22  6  03:05 11  02:03  5  03:08 10  02:08  3  03:06  9  06:05  6  03:03  7  01:26  8  03:39 14  02:43  6  00:51  7
                                                  02:13     01:58     00:27     01:07     00:20     00:50     00:07     00:26    -00:02     00:14     00:28    -00:08     00:19    -00:11     00:51     00:44     00:41     00:28     01:16     00:35     00:12   
10. Fred Viidul               01:10:47 18:07:43   05:44  8  10:14  7  14:06  8  23:54 14  25:13 14  30:35 14  32:23 14  35:34 14  37:00 14  38:45 13  41:55 13  44:38 12  47:42 12  49:59 10  53:13 10  59:26 10  62:31 10  64:18 10  67:15 10  69:59 10  70:47 10 01:10:47
    8253 Microsoft                 PRUUN          05:44  8  04:30  9  03:52 15  09:48 16  01:19  6  05:22 14  01:48 12  03:11 16  01:26 11  01:45 10  03:10 12  02:43 14  03:04  9  02:17  7  03:14 11  06:13  8  03:05  9  01:47 13  02:57  8  02:44  7  00:48  6
                                                  01:17     01:19     01:53     06:13     00:16     01:46     00:32     01:41     00:16     00:37     00:33     00:32     00:15    -00:02     00:59     00:52     00:43     00:49     00:34     00:36     00:09   
11. Alan Vask                 01:13:07 17:49:48   05:52  9  11:06  9  13:35  6  18:27  7  19:47  6  25:41  9  27:44 10  30:58 10  35:44 11  37:36 11  40:23 11  42:58 11  47:26 11  50:17 12  53:41 12  61:04 11  64:09 11  65:41 11  68:42 11  72:07 11  73:07 11 01:13:07
   28203 ABC Grupp                 PRUUN          05:52  9  05:14 13  02:29  6  04:52  9  01:20  7  05:54 17  02:03 16  03:14 17  04:46 17  01:52 13  02:47  7  02:35 11  04:28 16  02:51 12  03:24 12  07:23 13  03:05  9  01:32 10  03:01  9  03:25 14  01:00 13
                                                  01:25     02:03     00:30     01:17     00:17     02:18     00:47     01:44     03:36     00:44     00:10     00:24     01:39     00:32     01:09     02:02     00:43     00:34     00:38     01:17     00:21   
12. Risto Laanoja             01:14:35 18:50:21   07:37 14  12:02 12  14:46 11  21:07 12  22:21 11  28:49 12  30:39 12  33:07 12  34:24 10  36:06 10  39:52 10  42:23 10  46:23 10  50:13 11  53:16 11  61:48 12  64:59 12  66:36 12  70:12 12  73:32 12  74:35 12 01:14:35
    4771                           PRUUN          07:37 14  04:25  8  02:44  8  06:21 12  01:14  5  06:28 18  01:50 14  02:28 11  01:17  7  01:42  9  03:46 14  02:31  9  04:00 15  03:50 16  03:03  8  08:32 15  03:11 11  01:37 11  03:36 13  03:20 13  01:03 14
                                                  03:10     01:14     00:45     02:46     00:11     02:52     00:34     00:58     00:07     00:34     01:09     00:20     01:11     01:31     00:48     03:11     00:49     00:39     01:13     01:12     00:24   
13. Kalev Viidemann           01:15:07 18:16:35   06:21 10  10:44  8  14:40 10  19:57 10  22:27 12  26:38 11  28:27 11  31:07 11  36:11 12  37:57 12  40:54 12  44:47 13  48:11 13  51:09 13  57:21 13  63:46 13  66:50 13  68:18 13  71:23 13  74:15 13  75:07 13 01:15:07
    4746                           PRUUN          06:21 10  04:23  7  03:56 16  05:17 10  02:30 17  04:11  8  01:49 13  02:40 13  05:04 18  01:46 11  02:57  9  03:53 18  03:24 11  02:58 13  06:12 18  06:25 11  03:04  8  01:28  9  03:05 10  02:52  9  00:52  8
                                                  01:54     01:12     01:57     01:42     01:27     00:35     00:33     01:10     03:54     00:38     00:20     01:42     00:35     00:39     03:57     01:04     00:42     00:30     00:42     00:44     00:13   
14. Raiko Tutt                01:17:02 17:26:59   07:49 15  12:42 13  16:09 14  23:21 13  24:47 13  29:54 13  31:22 13  34:01 13  36:11 12  39:34 14  45:14 14  47:52 14  51:48 14  54:38 14  58:35 14  64:54 14  68:06 14  69:46 14  72:59 14  75:57 14  77:02 14 01:17:02
   21557 Norma                     PRUUN          07:49 15  04:53 11  03:27 10  07:12 13  01:26  9  05:07 12  01:28 10  02:39 12  02:10 16  03:23 18  05:40 18  02:38 12  03:56 13  02:50 11  03:57 14  06:19 10  03:12 12  01:40 12  03:13 12  02:58 10  01:05 15
                                                  03:22     01:42     01:28     03:37     00:23     01:31     00:12     01:09     01:00     02:15     03:03     00:27     01:07     00:31     01:42     00:58     00:50     00:42     00:50     00:50     00:26   
15. Lauri Tarlap              01:24:31 18:21:27   08:34 16  14:11 16  18:52 16  26:11 15  27:41 15  32:45 15  34:37 15  37:04 15  38:27 15  41:01 15  46:27 15  49:19 15  53:08 15  55:51 15  59:52 15  69:10 15  72:43 15  75:15 15  79:07 15  83:25 15  84:31 15 01:24:31
   21159 LSF PT                    PRUUN          08:34 16  05:37 14  04:41 17  07:19 14  01:30 12  05:04 11  01:52 15  02:27 10  01:23 10  02:34 15  05:26 17  02:52 15  03:49 12  02:43 10  04:01 15  09:18 17  03:33 13  02:32 14  03:52 16  04:18 16  01:06 16
                                                  04:07     02:26     02:42     03:44     00:27     01:28     00:36     00:57     00:13     01:26     02:49     00:41     01:00     00:24     01:46     03:57     01:11     01:34     01:29     02:10     00:27   
16. Alo Süvari                01:29:24 17:29:10   07:19 13  13:11 14  16:13 15  32:47 16  34:42 16  39:54 16  41:41 16  44:40 16  46:14 16  48:28 16  52:32 16  55:47 16  59:44 16  62:44 16  66:31 16  74:28 16  78:17 16  80:58 16  85:02 16  88:31 16  89:24 16 01:29:24
    5970                           PRUUN          07:19 13  05:52 15  03:02  9  16:34 18  01:55 15  05:12 13  01:47 11  02:59 15  01:34 12  02:14 14  04:04 15  03:15 17  03:57 14  03:00 14  03:47 13  07:57 14  03:49 14  02:41 15  04:04 17  03:29 15  00:53 10
                                                  02:52     02:41     01:03     12:59     00:52     01:36     00:31     01:29     00:24     01:06     01:27     01:04     01:08     00:41     01:32     02:36     01:27     01:43     01:41     01:21     00:14   
17. Raili Nugin               01:38:45 17:51:29   06:21 10  18:05 17  21:39 17  33:08 17  34:47 17  40:15 17  43:11 17  45:52 17  47:52 17  50:28 17  54:34 17  57:45 17  62:17 17  66:25 17  71:25 17  79:59 17  84:25 17  88:58 17  92:42 17  97:39 17  98:45 17 01:38:45
   24175                           PRUUN          06:21 10  11:44 18  03:34 11  11:29 17  01:39 13  05:28 15  02:56 18  02:41 14  02:00 14  02:36 17  04:06 16  03:11 16  04:32 17  04:08 17  05:00 16  08:34 16  04:26 18  04:33 18  03:44 15  04:57 18  01:06 16
                                                  01:54     08:33     01:35     07:54     00:36     01:52     01:40     01:11     00:50     01:28     01:29     01:00     01:43     01:49     02:45     03:13     02:04     03:35     01:21     02:49     00:27   
18. Marvin Üürike             01:47:24 18:42:54   11:17 18  20:03 18  24:54 18  33:51 18  35:37 18  41:28 18  43:34 18  48:34 18  50:43 18  53:17 18  57:01 18  59:39 18  64:30 18  69:06 18  74:37 18  86:42 18  90:40 18  94:30 18 100:05 18 105:01 18 107:24 18 01:47:24
   30212 Norma                     PRUUN          11:17 18  08:46 17  04:51 18  08:57 15  01:46 14  05:51 16  02:06 17  05:00 18  02:09 15  02:34 15  03:44 13  02:38 12  04:51 18  04:36 18  05:31 17  12:05 18  03:58 17  03:50 17  05:35 18  04:56 17  02:23 18
                                                  06:50     05:35     02:52     05:22     00:43     02:15     00:50     03:30     00:59     01:26     01:07     00:27     02:02     02:17     03:16     06:44     01:36     02:52     03:12     02:48     01:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:27     03:11     01:59     03:35     01:02     03:25     01:12     01:30     01:07     01:08     02:20     01:43     02:36     02:00     02:15     05:21     02:22     00:58     02:23     02:08     00:39   00:47:21

PUNANE Rada (2): 16 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 59)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 55)   5.( 40)   6.( 36)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 45)  10.( 43)  11.( 48)  12.( 53)  13.( 47)  14.( 49)  15.( 60)  16.( 61)  Finish              
 1. Dmitri Shved              00:44:23 18:12:36   04:50  1  10:40  4  13:02  1  16:56  1  18:46  1  19:21  1  22:45  1  24:26  1  26:36  1  27:58  1  33:51  1  36:36  1  37:42  1  40:20  1  42:15  1  43:31  1  44:23  1 00:44:23
    1029 SRD                       PUNANE         04:50  1  05:50  8  02:22  1  03:54  1  01:50  1  00:35  1  03:24  1  01:41  8  02:10  1  01:22  1  05:53  1  02:45  1  01:06  1  02:38  1  01:55  1  01:16  7  00:52  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kert Lindeberg            00:52:10 17:51:11   06:24  6  10:39  3  13:28  2  19:20  2  21:34  2  22:20  2  26:53  2  30:11  3  32:37  2  34:13  2  40:55  2  43:50  2  45:17  2  48:15  2  50:20  2  51:27  2  52:10  2 00:52:10
    4829                           PUNANE         06:24  6  04:15  2  02:49  4  05:52  6  02:14  3  00:46  2  04:33  6  03:18 22  02:26  4  01:36  4  06:42  3  02:55  2  01:27  3  02:58  3  02:05  2  01:07  5  00:43  1
                                                  01:34    -01:35     00:27     01:58     00:24     00:11     01:09     01:37     00:16     00:14     00:49     00:10     00:21     00:20     00:10    -00:09    -00:09   
 3. Meelis Mälberg            00:55:06 19:08:01   11:06 17  15:04 15  18:12 10  22:48  7  25:11  7  25:58  7  30:22  6  31:43  5  34:01  5  35:35  5  42:56  3  46:21  4  47:33  3  50:49  3  53:05  3  54:07  3  55:06  3 00:55:06
    1398 Peko                      PUNANE         11:06 17  03:58  1  03:08  5  04:36  3  02:23  5  00:47  3  04:24  3  01:21  2  02:18  2  01:34  3  07:21  5  03:25  4  01:12  2  03:16  6  02:16  6  01:02  2  00:59  5
                                                  06:16    -01:52     00:46     00:42     00:33     00:12     01:00    -00:20     00:08     00:12     01:28     00:40     00:06     00:38     00:21    -00:14     00:07   
 4. Lauri Olli                00:56:14 19:04:06   04:54  2  09:20  1  13:52  4  21:24  5  23:35  4  24:29  4  29:14  4  30:41  4  33:01  4  34:39  4  43:02  4  46:14  3  48:48  4  51:52  4  54:04  4  55:23  4  56:14  4 00:56:14
    4230 LSF PT                    PUNANE         04:54  2  04:26  3  04:32 21  07:32 18  02:11  2  00:54  7  04:45  8  01:27  3  02:20  3  01:38  6  08:23  8  03:12  3  02:34 12  03:04  5  02:12  4  01:19  8  00:51  2
                                                  00:04    -01:24     02:10     03:38     00:21     00:19     01:21    -00:14     00:10     00:16     02:30     00:27     01:28     00:26     00:17     00:03    -00:01   
 5. Reigo Lehtla              00:57:56 19:17:31   05:54  4  17:27 18  20:15 17  24:41  9  27:49  8  28:37  8  32:48  8  34:01  8  36:41  8  38:19  8  45:08  5  48:43  5  50:56  5  53:43  5  55:50  5  57:01  5  57:56  5 00:57:56
    5373 LSF PT                    PUNANE         05:54  4  11:33 22  02:48  3  04:26  2  03:08 14  00:48  4  04:11  2  01:13  1  02:40  5  01:38  6  06:49  4  03:35  8  02:13  9  02:47  2  02:07  3  01:11  6  00:55  4
                                                  01:04     05:43     00:26     00:32     01:18     00:13     00:47    -00:28     00:30     00:16     00:56     00:50     01:07     00:09     00:12    -00:05     00:03   
 6. Urmas Samelselg           01:01:50 17:34:48   05:27  3  10:12  2  13:44  3  20:19  3  22:39  3  23:27  3  28:07  3  29:57  2  32:58  3  34:34  3  47:04  7  51:26  8  54:29  8  57:29  7  59:42  7  60:42  6  61:50  6 01:01:50
   11259                           PUNANE         05:27  3  04:45  4  03:32  9  06:35 10  02:20  4  00:48  4  04:40  7  01:50 12  03:01 13  01:36  4  12:30 22  04:22 13  03:03 14  03:00  4  02:13  5  01:00  1  01:08 13
                                                  00:37    -01:05     01:10     02:41     00:30     00:13     01:16     00:09     00:51     00:14     06:37     01:37     01:57     00:22     00:18    -00:16     00:16   
 7. Edit Kannel               01:03:09 18:24:53   06:07  5  12:20  6  15:33  5  21:40  6  24:50  6  25:43  6  30:34  7  32:10  7  35:01  7  36:46  6  47:21  8  50:51  7  52:52  6  56:46  6  59:18  6  62:05  7  63:09  7 01:03:09
    2808 Norma                     PUNANE         06:07  5  06:13 15  03:13  6  06:07  8  03:10 15  00:53  6  04:51  9  01:36  7  02:51  8  01:45  8  10:35 17  03:30  5  02:01  8  03:54  8  02:32  8  02:47 21  01:04  6
                                                  01:17     00:23     00:51     02:13     01:20     00:18     01:27    -00:05     00:41     00:23     04:42     00:45     00:55     01:16     00:37     01:31     00:12   
 8. Hannes Nurk               01:03:27 17:33:24   06:35  7  11:51  5  15:41  6  21:21  4  24:02  5  25:04  5  29:30  5  31:50  6  34:34  6  37:03  7  46:24  6  49:56  6  53:46  7  58:45  8  61:17  8  62:22  8  63:27  8 01:03:27
   30120                           PUNANE         06:35  7  05:16  6  03:50 12  05:40  5  02:41  9  01:02 10  04:26  4  02:20 20  02:44  7  02:29 21  09:21 13  03:32  6  03:50 17  04:59 17  02:32  8  01:05  4  01:05  7
                                                  01:45    -00:34     01:28     01:46     00:51     00:27     01:02     00:39     00:34     01:07     03:28     00:47     02:44     02:21     00:37    -00:11     00:13   
 9. Indrek Peil               01:06:08 18:16:12   16:17 22  21:31 22  24:09 22  30:30 22  32:59 20  34:33 19  39:03 18  40:36 17  43:16 16  44:41 14  51:09 11  55:46 10  57:45 11  61:11  9  63:56  9  64:59  9  66:08  9 01:06:08
    8441 Head Arhitektid OÜ        PUNANE         16:17 22  05:14  5  02:38  2  06:21  9  02:29  6  01:34 15  04:30  5  01:33  6  02:40  5  01:25  2  06:28  2  04:37 18  01:59  7  03:26  7  02:45 13  01:03  3  01:09 14
                                                  11:27    -00:36     00:16     02:27     00:39     00:59     01:06    -00:08     00:30     00:03     00:35     01:52     00:53     00:48     00:50    -00:13     00:17   
10. Kati Helmja               01:07:47 17:56:16   08:08 11  13:48  9  17:12  7  24:21  8  27:54  9  30:03 12  35:17 10  37:09  9  40:09  9  42:12  9  50:47  9  55:59 11  57:39  9  62:30 10  65:09 10  66:32 10  67:47 10 01:07:47
   17722                           PUNANE         08:08 11  05:40  7  03:24  7  07:09 16  03:33 19  02:09 19  05:14 11  01:52 13  03:00 12  02:03 12  08:35  9  05:12 22  01:40  4  04:51 16  02:39 12  01:23  9  01:15 16
                                                  03:18    -00:10     01:02     03:15     01:43     01:34     01:50     00:11     00:50     00:41     02:42     02:27     00:34     02:13     00:44     00:07     00:23   
11. Kristian Esula            01:09:22 17:48:03   07:42  8  13:40  7  17:56  8  25:33 11  28:12 10  29:23  9  35:49 11  37:17 11  40:19 10  42:14 10  52:25 13  57:21 13  59:16 13  64:02 12  66:35 11  68:15 11  69:22 11 01:09:22
   22432                           PUNANE         07:42  8  05:58  9  04:16 19  07:37 19  02:39  8  01:11 12  06:26 19  01:28  4  03:02 14  01:55 10  10:11 14  04:56 20  01:55  5  04:46 13  02:33 11  01:40 16  01:07 10
                                                  02:52     00:08     01:54     03:43     00:49     00:36     03:02    -00:13     00:52     00:33     04:18     02:11     00:49     02:08     00:38     00:24     00:15   
11. Tarmo Margat              01:09:22 17:48:01   07:46  9  13:45  8  17:58  9  25:41 12  28:13 11  29:24 10  35:54 12  37:25 12  40:24 11  42:15 11  52:26 14  57:26 14  59:22 14  64:08 13  66:40 12  68:15 11  69:22 11 01:09:22
   25651 KitmanThulema             PUNANE         07:46  9  05:59 10  04:13 18  07:43 20  02:32  7  01:11 12  06:30 20  01:31  5  02:59 11  01:51  9  10:11 14  05:00 21  01:56  6  04:46 13  02:32  8  01:35 14  01:07 10
                                                  02:56     00:09     01:51     03:49     00:42     00:36     03:06    -00:10     00:49     00:29     04:18     02:15     00:50     02:08     00:37     00:19     00:15   
13. Tarmo Gede                01:09:57 17:54:39   08:12 12  14:56 12  18:26 11  25:09 10  29:14 14  30:18 13  36:26 13  38:37 13  41:28 13  43:36 13  52:13 12  56:47 12  59:13 12  63:59 11  67:02 13  68:52 13  69:57 13 01:09:57
     974                           PUNANE         08:12 12  06:44 19  03:30  8  06:43 13  04:05 22  01:04 11  06:08 16  02:11 16  02:51  8  02:08 14  08:37 10  04:34 17  02:26 11  04:46 13  03:03 16  01:50 19  01:05  7
                                                  03:22     00:54     01:08     02:49     02:15     00:29     02:44     00:30     00:41     00:46     02:44     01:49     01:20     02:08     01:08     00:34     00:13   
14. Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov      01:11:20 17:16:28   11:11 18  17:13 17  21:20 18  26:14 14  28:56 12  29:50 11  34:52  9  37:11 10  41:16 12  43:17 12  50:47  9  54:20  9  57:44 10  65:03 14  68:15 14  70:01 14  71:20 14 01:11:20
   20605 Peko                      PUNANE         11:11 18  06:02 12  04:07 16  04:54  4  02:42 10  00:54  7  05:02 10  02:19 19  04:05 22  02:01 11  07:30  6  03:33  7  03:24 16  07:19 21  03:12 18  01:46 18  01:19 17
                                                  06:21     00:12     01:45     01:00     00:52     00:19     01:38     00:38     01:55     00:39     01:37     00:48     02:18     04:41     01:17     00:30     00:27   
15. Kärt Maurus               01:11:26 18:19:09   10:01 16  16:03 16  20:07 16  27:13 16  29:57 16  31:24 14  37:15 14  38:56 14  41:51 14  45:44 16  54:51 17  58:37 15  61:55 16  66:02 16  68:56 16  70:20 15  71:26 15 01:11:26
    2735 Ilves                     PUNANE         10:01 16  06:02 12  04:04 14  07:06 15  02:44 11  01:27 14  05:51 14  01:41  8  02:55 10  03:53 22  09:07 12  03:46 10  03:18 15  04:07  9  02:54 14  01:24 10  01:06  9
                                                  05:11     00:12     01:42     03:12     00:54     00:52     02:27     00:00     00:45     02:31     03:14     01:01     02:12     01:29     00:59     00:08     00:14   
16. Jaan Metsa                01:12:08 17:57:41   08:55 15  14:56 12  19:57 15  25:51 13  29:03 13  32:25 17  37:51 15  39:50 15  43:50 17  45:59 17  54:20 16  58:45 16  61:09 15  65:52 15  68:23 15  70:54 16  72:08 16 01:12:08
    4515 Swedbank SK               PUNANE         08:55 15  06:01 11  05:01 22  05:54  7  03:12 17  03:22 21  05:26 13  01:59 15  04:00 21  02:09 16  08:21  7  04:25 15  02:24 10  04:43 12  02:31  7  02:31 20  01:14 15
                                                  04:05     00:11     02:39     02:00     01:22     02:47     02:02     00:18     01:50     00:47     02:28     01:40     01:18     02:05     00:36     01:15     00:22   
17. Kadi Taalberg             01:15:30 18:26:03   07:49 10  14:53 11  18:57 13  27:40 17  30:34 17  31:35 15  39:25 19  42:13 19  45:26 19  47:38 19  57:57 18  62:05 18  64:59 18  69:22 17  72:27 17  73:55 17  75:30 17 01:15:30
    2681 Kobras                    PUNANE         07:49 10  07:04 21  04:04 14  08:43 21  02:54 12  01:01  9  07:50 22  02:48 21  03:13 16  02:12 17  10:19 16  04:08 12  02:54 13  04:23 11  03:05 17  01:28 11  01:35 20
                                                  02:59     01:14     01:42     04:49     01:04     00:26     04:26     01:07     01:03     00:50     04:26     01:23     01:48     01:45     01:10     00:12     00:43   
18. Siim Liivand              01:17:43 17:26:01   08:41 14  14:51 10  19:01 14  26:23 15  29:34 15  31:42 16  38:47 17  41:01 18  44:47 18  47:15 18  59:12 19  63:15 19  67:18 19  71:38 18  74:35 18  76:07 18  77:43 18 01:17:43
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            PUNANE         08:41 14  06:10 14  04:10 17  07:22 17  03:11 16  02:08 18  07:05 21  02:14 17  03:46 18  02:28 20  11:57 20  04:03 11  04:03 18  04:20 10  02:57 15  01:32 12  01:36 21
                                                  03:51     00:20     01:48     03:28     01:21     01:33     03:41     00:33     01:36     01:06     06:04     01:18     02:57     01:42     01:02     00:16     00:44   
19. Indrek Heina              01:19:19 17:02:42   08:25 13  15:01 14  18:43 12  27:47 18  30:44 18  32:29 18  37:53 16  40:11 16  43:14 15  45:21 15  54:08 15  59:00 17  63:06 17  71:50 19  75:04 19  78:12 19  79:19 19 01:19:19
   27962                           PUNANE         08:25 13  06:36 18  03:42 10  09:04 22  02:57 13  01:45 16  05:24 12  02:18 18  03:03 15  02:07 13  08:47 11  04:52 19  04:06 19  08:44 22  03:14 19  03:08 22  01:07 10
                                                  03:35     00:46     01:20     05:10     01:07     01:10     02:00     00:37     00:53     00:45     02:54     02:07     03:00     06:06     01:19     01:52     00:15   
20. Maire Kivimurd            01:23:38 17:22:12   12:33 21  19:27 21  23:25 21  30:19 21  33:42 21  35:54 21  42:01 20  43:58 21  47:44 21  49:52 20  60:42 21  65:06 21  70:56 21  77:04 21  80:25 20  82:09 21  83:38 20 01:23:38
   27984                           PUNANE         12:33 21  06:54 20  03:58 13  06:54 14  03:23 18  02:12 20  06:07 15  01:57 14  03:46 18  02:08 14  10:50 19  04:24 14  05:50 20  06:08 20  03:21 21  01:44 17  01:29 18
                                                  07:43     01:04     01:36     03:00     01:33     01:37     02:43     00:16     01:36     00:46     04:57     01:39     04:44     03:30     01:26     00:28     00:37   
21. Aleksander Parnabas       01:23:39 17:22:13   12:27 20  19:02 20  23:20 20  29:56 20  33:43 22  35:50 20  42:04 21  43:49 20  47:41 20  49:55 21  60:35 20  65:00 20  70:51 20  76:21 20  80:26 21  82:03 20  83:39 21 01:23:39
   30235                           PUNANE         12:27 20  06:35 17  04:18 20  06:36 11  03:47 21  02:07 17  06:14 17  01:45 10  03:52 20  02:14 18  10:40 18  04:25 15  05:51 21  05:30 18  04:05 22  01:37 15  01:36 21
                                                  07:37     00:45     01:56     02:42     01:57     01:32     02:50     00:04     01:42     00:52     04:47     01:40     04:45     02:52     02:10     00:21     00:44   
22. Jürgen Pallo              01:26:44 17:23:07   11:40 19  18:13 19  22:00 19  28:41 19  32:21 19  38:19 22  44:39 22  46:26 22  49:58 22  52:13 22  64:19 22  68:03 22  74:40 22  80:22 22  83:39 22  85:13 22  86:44 22 01:26:44
   23081                           PUNANE         11:40 19  06:33 16  03:47 11  06:41 12  03:40 20  05:58 22  06:20 18  01:47 11  03:32 17  02:15 19  12:06 21  03:44  9  06:37 22  05:42 19  03:17 20  01:34 13  01:31 19
                                                  06:50     00:43     01:25     02:47     01:50     05:23     02:56     00:06     01:22     00:53     06:13     00:59     05:31     03:04     01:22     00:18     00:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:50     03:58     02:22     03:54     01:50     00:35     03:24     01:13     02:10     01:22     05:53     02:45     01:06     02:38     01:55     01:00     00:43   00:41:38

ORANZ Rada (3): 10 KP 4.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 47)   3.( 53)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 46)   7.( 42)   8.( 48)   9.( 59)  10.( 61)  Finish              
 1. Marko Süld                00:43:32 17:34:55   03:06  1  09:10  8  11:36  7  18:55  7  22:08  5  26:15  5  28:17  3  34:03  2  36:42  2  42:23  1  43:32  1 00:43:32
    8818 HOK                       ORANZ          03:06  1  06:04 10  02:26  1  07:19 13  03:13  1  04:07  6  02:02  1  05:46  1  02:39  1  05:41  1  01:09  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margus Kärner             00:45:52 17:22:53   04:01  7  08:29  6  11:03  3  16:26  3  19:45  1  23:31  1  29:05  5  35:34  3  38:37  3  44:38  2  45:52  2 00:45:52
   24794                           ORANZ          04:01  7  04:28  3  02:34  2  05:23  3  03:19  2  03:46  1  05:34 21  06:29  3  03:03  4  06:01  2  01:14  7
                                                  00:55    -01:36     00:08    -01:56     00:06    -00:21     03:32     00:43     00:24     00:20     00:05   
 3. Katrin Arendi             00:45:59 17:08:46   03:19  2  07:55  2  10:59  2  16:07  1  19:55  2  23:43  2  26:17  1  32:48  1  36:18  1  44:50  3  45:59  3 00:45:59
    2246                           ORANZ          03:19  2  04:36  6  03:04  6  05:08  1  03:48  4  03:48  3  02:34  3  06:31  4  03:30  6  08:32 10  01:09  4
                                                  00:13    -01:28     00:38    -02:11     00:35    -00:19     00:32     00:45     00:51     02:51     00:00   
 4. Rait Kapp                 00:47:46 17:38:51   03:23  4  07:52  1  10:44  1  16:15  2  20:09  3  25:59  4  29:00  4  36:07  5  40:04  5  46:50  4  47:46  4 00:47:46
   11069                           ORANZ          03:23  4  04:29  5  02:52  4  05:31  4  03:54  6  05:50 12  03:01  6  07:07  7  03:57 12  06:46  4  00:56  1
                                                  00:17    -01:35     00:26    -01:48     00:41     01:43     00:59     01:21     01:18     01:05    -00:13   
 5. Vahur Pajomägi            00:48:05 18:42:32   04:45 14  08:25  4  11:08  5  17:07  5  24:45  7  28:49  7  31:22  7  37:25  6  40:15  6  47:04  6  48:05  5 00:48:05
    9022                           ORANZ          04:45 14  03:40  1  02:43  3  05:59  8  07:38 20  04:04  5  02:33  2  06:03  2  02:50  2  06:49  5  01:01  2
                                                  01:39    -02:24     00:17    -01:20     04:25    -00:03     00:31     00:17     00:11     01:08    -00:08   
 6. Keit Kivisild             00:48:25 17:24:30   04:25 10  08:28  5  11:34  6  16:56  4  20:30  4  24:24  3  27:32  2  35:35  4  38:44  4  47:00  5  48:25  6 00:48:25
    3215 Elioni SK                 ORANZ          04:25 10  04:03  2  03:06  8  05:22  2  03:34  3  03:54  4  03:08  8  08:03  9  03:09  5  08:16  8  01:25 14
                                                  01:19    -02:01     00:40    -01:57     00:21    -00:13     01:06     02:17     00:30     02:35     00:16   
 7. Gerli Kriiska             00:55:26 18:41:03   03:39  6  08:39  7  12:32  8  18:19  6  24:45  7  29:38  8  32:29  8  40:18  7  43:52  7  54:08  7  55:26  7 00:55:26
    5578                           ORANZ          03:39  6  05:00  7  03:53 13  05:47  6  06:26 16  04:53  9  02:51  4  07:49  8  03:34  7  10:16 14  01:18  9
                                                  00:33    -01:04     01:27    -01:32     03:13     00:46     00:49     02:03     00:55     04:35     00:09   
 8. Ave Janu                  00:56:51 17:30:17   10:20 22  17:53 21  20:58 21  26:43 19  30:40 17  34:52 13  37:53 13  44:25 11  47:16  8  55:28  8  56:51  8 00:56:51
     466 Koop                      ORANZ          10:20 22  07:33 18  03:05  7  05:45  5  03:57  7  04:12  7  03:01  6  06:32  5  02:51  3  08:12  7  01:23 12
                                                  07:14     01:29     00:39    -01:34     00:44     00:05     00:59     00:46     00:12     02:31     00:14   
 9. Ilmar Kirjanen            00:58:05 17:17:53   04:09  9  09:12  9  14:11 10  20:12  9  26:53 11  31:36  9  34:53  9  43:53  9  47:38  9  56:14  9  58:05  9 00:58:05
     411 TAOK                      ORANZ          04:09  9  05:03  8  04:59 19  06:01  9  06:41 17  04:43  8  03:17 10  09:00 12  03:45  9  08:36 11  01:51 17
                                                  01:03    -01:01     02:33    -01:18     03:28     00:36     01:15     03:14     01:06     02:55     00:42   
10. Mait Balitski             00:58:22 18:17:40   03:20  3  10:02 10  13:53  9  19:56  8  23:47  6  27:33  6  31:12  6  41:55  8  48:57 11  57:21 10  58:22 10 00:58:22
   25415 B4SK                      ORANZ          03:20  3  06:42 15  03:51 12  06:03 10  03:51  5  03:46  1  03:39 13  10:43 16  07:02 22  08:24  9  01:01  2
                                                  00:14     00:38     01:25    -01:16     00:38    -00:21     01:37     04:57     04:23     02:43    -00:08   
11. Sigrid Särak              00:59:04 18:37:28   04:05  8  12:22 17  16:28 17  22:15 12  27:55 12  33:00 12  35:59 11  44:05 10  47:51 10  57:42 11  59:04 11 00:59:04
    5581                           ORANZ          04:05  8  08:17 21  04:06 17  05:47  6  05:40 13  05:05 10  02:59  5  08:06 10  03:46 10  09:51 13  01:22 11
                                                  00:59     02:13     01:40    -01:32     02:27     00:58     00:57     02:20     01:07     04:10     00:13   
12. Rain Pajur                00:59:54 19:08:20   03:36  5  08:04  3  11:04  4  24:18 17  30:00 15  36:35 16  40:00 15  46:34 14  50:14 13  58:24 12  59:54 12 00:59:54
    4838 Swedbank SK               ORANZ          03:36  5  04:28  3  03:00  5  13:14 22  05:42 14  06:35 15  03:25 11  06:34  6  03:40  8  08:10  6  01:30 15
                                                  00:30    -01:36     00:34     05:55     02:29     02:28     01:23     00:48     01:01     02:29     00:21   
13. Veste Kivipalu            01:00:33 19:03:08   04:50 16  11:01 13  14:43 12  21:03 10  26:33  9  32:10 10  35:22 10  45:37 12  49:28 12  59:09 13  60:33 13 01:00:33
    1038 LSF PT                    ORANZ          04:50 16  06:11 11  03:42  9  06:20 11  05:30 12  05:37 11  03:12  9  10:15 14  03:51 11  09:41 12  01:24 13
                                                  01:44     00:07     01:16    -00:59     02:17     01:30     01:10     04:29     01:12     04:00     00:15   
14. Heldur Väljamäe           01:04:17 17:51:13   04:38 13  10:57 12  14:56 13  21:31 11  26:40 10  32:31 11  37:00 12  46:00 13  51:43 14  62:25 14  64:17 14 01:04:17
     836 Orvand                    ORANZ          04:38 13  06:19 12  03:59 15  06:35 12  05:09 10  05:51 13  04:29 18  09:00 12  05:43 18  10:42 17  01:52 18
                                                  01:32     00:15     01:33    -00:44     01:56     01:44     02:27     03:14     03:04     05:01     00:43   
15. Tiia Elvre                01:07:24 18:15:36   04:48 15  11:17 14  15:43 14  23:13 13  28:09 13  35:16 15  40:12 16  50:29 15  54:59 15  65:25 15  67:24 15 01:07:24
    9124 Orvand                    ORANZ          04:48 15  06:29 13  04:26 18  07:30 15  04:56  9  07:07 16  04:56 20  10:17 15  04:30 14  10:26 16  01:59 20
                                                  01:42     00:25     02:00     00:11     01:43     03:00     02:54     04:31     01:51     04:45     00:50   
16. Tiina Kangilaski          01:07:38 17:57:40   05:08 19  11:44 15  15:43 14  26:25 18  31:05 18  38:24 17  42:06 17  51:05 16  55:14 16  65:33 16  67:38 16 01:07:38
    4504 TON                       ORANZ          05:08 19  06:36 14  03:59 15  10:42 19  04:40  8  07:19 17  03:42 14  08:59 11  04:09 13  10:19 15  02:05 21
                                                  02:02     00:32     01:33     03:23     01:27     03:12     01:40     03:13     01:30     04:38     00:56   
17. Sten Reisi                01:11:57 17:17:05   05:00 18  10:44 11  14:34 11  23:42 15  28:51 14  35:14 14  39:08 14  53:03 17  58:23 17  69:35 17  71:57 17 01:11:57
   31712                           ORANZ          05:00 18  05:44  9  03:50 11  09:08 17  05:09 10  06:23 14  03:54 15  13:55 21  05:20 17  11:12 18  02:22 22
                                                  01:54    -00:20     01:24     01:49     01:56     02:16     01:52     08:09     02:41     05:31     01:13   
18. Berit Grünberg            01:12:15 18:31:34   04:29 11  12:19 16  16:07 16  23:28 14  30:35 16  38:26 18  42:39 19  54:07 19  59:18 18  70:58 18  72:15 18 01:12:15
   29760 Porter Racing/Saku Gümnaa ORANZ          04:29 11  07:50 19  03:48 10  07:21 14  07:07 19  07:51 20  04:13 17  11:28 19  05:11 15  11:40 20  01:17  8
                                                  01:23     01:46     01:22     00:02     03:54     03:44     02:11     05:42     02:32     05:59     00:08   
19. Gert Grünberg             01:12:27 18:31:15   04:34 12  12:35 19  16:28 17  24:04 16  31:08 19  38:42 19  42:20 18  53:42 18  59:33 19  71:08 19  72:27 19 01:12:27
   29761 Porter Racing/Saku Gümnaa ORANZ          04:34 12  08:01 20  03:53 13  07:36 16  07:04 18  07:34 18  03:38 12  11:22 18  05:51 19  11:35 19  01:19 10
                                                  01:28     01:57     01:27     00:17     03:51     03:27     01:36     05:36     03:12     05:54     00:10   
20. Triin Sokk                01:18:25 17:49:51   04:55 17  12:22 17  18:19 19  27:28 20  35:34 20  43:24 20  48:03 20  58:48 20  64:03 20  76:39 20  78:25 20 01:18:25
   12992                           ORANZ          04:55 17  07:27 17  05:57 20  09:09 18  08:06 21  07:50 19  04:39 19  10:45 17  05:15 16  12:36 21  01:46 16
                                                  01:49     01:23     03:31     01:50     04:53     03:43     02:37     04:59     02:36     06:55     00:37   
21. Anu Isberg                01:32:12 17:51:53   05:25 20  12:51 20  20:18 20  32:16 21  38:17 21  47:13 21  53:06 21  69:58 21  76:25 21  90:16 21  92:12 21 01:32:12
   21118                           ORANZ          05:25 20  07:26 16  07:27 21  11:58 20  06:01 15  08:56 21  05:53 22  16:52 22  06:27 20  13:51 22  01:56 19
                                                  02:19     01:22     05:01     04:39     02:48     04:49     03:51     11:06     03:48     08:10     00:47   
22. Tarvo Metsavas            01:32:45 18:21:49   08:43 21  20:20 22  29:22 22  42:11 22  51:11 22  60:31 22  64:42 22  78:27 22  84:56 22  91:33 22  92:45 22 01:32:45
   17603 Swedbank SK               ORANZ          08:43 21  11:37 22  09:02 22  12:49 21  09:00 22  09:20 22  04:11 16  13:45 20  06:29 21  06:37  3  01:12  6
                                                  05:37     05:33     06:36     05:30     05:47     05:13     02:09     07:59     03:50     00:56     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     03:40     02:26     05:08     03:13     03:46     02:02     05:46     02:39     05:41     00:56   00:38:23

KOLLANE Rada (4): 10 KP 5.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 48)   3.( 46)   4.( 33)   5.( 56)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 53)   9.( 60)  10.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Siim Jõesaar              00:40:35 18:12:49   02:38  1  07:46  1  12:35  1  16:26  1  19:55  1  22:17  1  25:07  1  32:52  1  39:07  1  40:37  1  40:35  1 00:40:35
    4292 Ilves                     KOLLANE        02:38  1  05:08  1  04:49  1  03:51  1  03:29  1  02:22  1  02:50  1  07:45  2  06:15  1  01:30  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Ulmas               00:53:24 18:40:42   03:22  2  08:50  2  16:43  2  21:11  2  24:50  2  29:10  2  32:34  2  41:24  2  51:21  2  53:19  2  53:24  2 00:53:24
   29909                           KOLLANE        03:22  2  05:28  3  07:53  3  04:28  3  03:39  3  04:20  4  03:24  2  08:50  5  09:57  3  01:58  3  00:05  4
                                                  00:44     00:20     03:04     00:37     00:10     01:58     00:34     01:05     03:42     00:28     00:07   
 3. Marge Anijärv             01:00:02 18:20:53   03:59  3  10:03  4  23:16  5  28:00  5  31:43  5  36:53  4  40:57  4  49:24  4  56:34  3  59:59  3  60:02  3 01:00:02
   11356 Mercury                   KOLLANE        03:59  3  06:04  4  13:13  9  04:44  5  03:43  4  05:10  5  04:04  6  08:27  3  07:10  2  03:25  9  00:03  2
                                                  01:21     00:56     08:24     00:53     00:14     02:48     01:14     00:42     00:55     01:55     00:05   
 4. Kristjan Kivipalu         01:02:16 19:02:57   04:37  6  11:44  5  18:01  3  22:37  4  27:39  4  30:47  3  34:24  3  41:51  3  60:36  4  62:12  4  62:16  4 01:02:16
    4297 LSF PT                    KOLLANE        04:37  6  07:07  5  06:17  2  04:36  4  05:02  7  03:08  2  03:37  3  07:27  1  18:45  9  01:36  2  00:04  3
                                                  01:59     01:59     01:28     00:45     01:33     00:46     00:47    -00:18     12:30     00:06     00:06   
 5. Per Frykholm              01:04:13 18:15:59   04:02  4  09:27  3  18:13  4  22:27  3  26:03  3  37:05  5  41:37  5  50:42  5  61:52  5  64:00  5  64:13  5 01:04:13
   30002                           KOLLANE        04:02  4  05:25  2  08:46  5  04:14  2  03:36  2  11:02  9  04:32  7  09:05  6  11:10  6  02:08  5  00:13  7
                                                  01:24     00:17     03:57     00:23     00:07     08:40     01:42     01:20     04:55     00:38     00:15   
 6. Elina Liivat              01:06:40 17:21:39   07:00  9  15:07  6  25:20  6  30:22  6  35:20  6  41:18  6  45:11  6  53:50  6  64:26  6  66:30  6  66:40  6 01:06:40
   21026                           KOLLANE        07:00  9  08:07  6  10:13  8  05:02  6  04:58  6  05:58  6  03:53  4  08:39  4  10:36  4  02:04  4  00:10  6
                                                  04:22     02:59     05:24     01:11     01:29     03:36     01:03     00:54     04:21     00:34     00:12   
 7. Kätlin Atonen             01:08:30 18:04:30   04:14  5  20:49  9  28:50  9  33:53  9  37:40  9  41:43  7  45:43  7  54:53  7  65:56  7  68:25  7  68:30  7 01:08:30
   22853 Lehola                    KOLLANE        04:14  5  16:35  9  08:01  4  05:03  7  03:47  5  04:03  3  04:00  5  09:10  7  11:03  5  02:29  6  00:05  4
                                                  01:36     11:27     03:12     01:12     00:18     01:41     01:10     01:25     04:48     00:59     00:07   
 8. Marit Leisberg            01:15:07 18:24:12   05:40  7  15:36  7  25:33  7  31:38  7  36:50  7  42:52  8  48:24  9  59:51  9  71:52  8  74:52  8  75:07  8 01:15:07
   10868                           KOLLANE        05:40  7  09:56  8  09:57  6  06:05  8  05:12  8  06:02  7  05:32  9  11:27  8  12:01  7  03:00  7  00:15  8
                                                  03:02     04:48     05:08     02:14     01:43     03:40     02:42     03:42     05:46     01:30     00:17   
 9. Liina Remmelg             01:15:11 18:24:10   05:44  8  15:39  8  25:36  8  31:41  8  36:55  8  42:57  9  48:23  8  59:50  8  71:55  9  74:56  9  75:11  9 01:15:11
   30021                           KOLLANE        05:44  8  09:55  7  09:57  6  06:05  8  05:14  9  06:02  7  05:26  8  11:27  8  12:05  8  03:01  8  00:15  8
                                                  03:06     04:47     05:08     02:14     01:45     03:40     02:36     03:42     05:50     01:31     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     05:08     04:49     03:51     03:29     02:22     02:50     07:27     06:15     01:30     00:03   00:40:22

ROHELINE Rada (5): 8 KP 2.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 53)   3.( 48)   4.( 31)   5.( 49)   6.( 60)   7.( 58)   8.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Kannel               00:35:54 18:24:56   04:20  2  10:56  3  15:49  4  22:27  2  27:58  2  30:43  2  34:03  2  35:56  2  35:54  1 00:35:54
   14214 Rae                       ROHELINE       04:20  2  06:36  3  04:53  2  06:38  3  05:31  2  02:45  1  03:20  1  01:53  2  ??:??  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robin Olli                00:36:00 18:21:43   04:13  1  10:48  1  15:41  1  21:55  1  27:15  1  30:36  1  33:57  1  35:53  1  36:00  2 00:36:00
    9585 LSF PT                    ROHELINE       04:13  1  06:35  2  04:53  2  06:14  2  05:20  1  03:21  2  03:21  2  01:56  3  00:07  6
                                                 -00:07    -00:01     00:00    -00:24    -00:11     00:36     00:01     00:03     00:09   
 3. Sirje Pinsol              00:42:56 18:19:26   04:36  4  11:52  4  15:43  2  23:41  4  29:12  3  33:58  3  39:47  3  42:41  3  42:56  3 00:42:56
   23119                           ROHELINE       04:36  4  07:16  4  03:51  1  07:58  7  05:31  2  04:46 10  05:49 18  02:54 11  00:15 14
                                                  00:16     00:40    -01:02     01:20     00:00     02:01     02:29     01:01     00:17   
 4. Rasmus Olli               00:43:36 18:22:59   05:39  9  13:18  6  18:22  6  24:25  5  31:20  4  36:05  4  41:11  4  43:27  4  43:36  4 00:43:36
   13599 LSF PT                    ROHELINE       05:39  9  07:39  5  05:04  5  06:03  1  06:55  9  04:45  9  05:06 15  02:16  4  00:09  9
                                                  01:19     01:03     00:11    -00:35     01:24     02:00     01:46     00:23     00:11   
 5. Sanna Lindeberg           00:45:17 17:50:29   04:30  3  12:26  5  17:35  5  25:17  6  32:33  6  38:56  6  42:27  5  45:20  5  45:17  5 00:45:17
   15986                           ROHELINE       04:30  3  07:56  6  05:09  6  07:42  6  07:16 10  06:23 17  03:31  4  02:53 10  ??:??  1
                                                  00:10     01:20     00:16     01:04     01:45     03:38     00:11     01:00    -00:01   
 6. Kaur Kannel               00:47:47 18:24:56   04:46  5  10:55  2  15:48  3  22:50  3  31:38  5  37:04  5  44:04  6  47:34  6  47:47  6 00:47:47
   14214 Rae                       ROHELINE       04:46  5  06:09  1  04:53  2  07:02  4  08:48 12  05:26 11  07:00 21  03:30 17  00:13 12
                                                  00:26    -00:27     00:00     00:24     03:17     02:41     03:40     01:37     00:15   
 7. Sten Talumaa              00:47:57 18:00:55   05:58 10  15:10 10  21:05  9  30:55  8  37:32  7  41:20  7  45:08  7  47:56  7  47:57  7 00:47:57
   17620 HOK                       ROHELINE       05:58 10  09:12  9  05:55 10  09:50 12  06:37  7  03:48  5  03:48  9  02:48  9  00:01  4
                                                  01:38     02:36     01:02     03:12     01:06     01:03     00:28     00:55     00:03   
 8. Toomas Talumaa            00:48:05 18:00:54   06:00 11  15:14 11  21:02  7  30:57  9  37:41  9  41:24  8  45:11  8  47:58  8  48:05  8 00:48:05
    1085 HOK                       ROHELINE       06:00 11  09:14 10  05:48  8  09:55 13  06:44  8  03:43  3  03:47  8  02:47  8  00:07  6
                                                  01:40     02:38     00:55     03:17     01:13     00:58     00:27     00:54     00:09   
 9. Saskia Tärk               00:50:16 18:55:19   05:19  6  13:29  7  21:04  8  31:45 10  38:19 10  42:40  9  46:25  9  49:48  9  50:16  9 00:50:16
   25675                           ROHELINE       05:19  6  08:10  7  07:35 13  10:41 14  06:34  6  04:21  8  03:45  7  03:23 15  00:28 15
                                                  00:59     01:34     02:42     04:03     01:03     01:36     00:25     01:30     00:30   
10. Kertu Kekk                00:52:12 17:52:41   06:09 13  15:35 12  21:08 10  28:45  7  37:36  8  44:14 10  48:16 10  51:38 10  52:12 10 00:52:12
   24363 SK Metsasõbrad            ROHELINE       06:09 13  09:26 12  05:33  7  07:37  5  08:51 13  06:38 18  04:02 12  03:22 14  00:34 16
                                                  01:49     02:50     00:40     00:59     03:20     03:53     00:42     01:29     00:36   
11. Kristjan Oliver Udam      00:54:05 18:36:44   05:36  8  14:56  9  23:17 11  32:09 11  41:00 11  47:51 12  51:23 11  54:03 11  54:05 11 00:54:05
   30019                           ROHELINE       05:36  8  09:20 11  08:21 15  08:52  9  08:51 13  06:51 19  03:32  5  02:40  6  00:02  5
                                                  01:16     02:44     03:28     02:14     03:20     04:06     00:12     00:47     00:04   
12. Kirke Lisete Udam         00:54:07 18:36:41   06:02 12  14:52  8  23:23 12  32:10 12  41:02 12  47:56 13  51:24 12  54:07 12  54:07 12 00:54:07
   30018                           ROHELINE       06:02 12  08:50  8  08:31 16  08:47  8  08:52 15  06:54 20  03:28  3  02:43  7  00:00  3
                                                  01:42     02:14     03:38     02:09     03:21     04:09     00:08     00:50     00:02   
13. Terje Rohi                00:54:58 18:57:32   05:25  7  19:13 15  29:00 16  37:52 15  43:32 13  47:48 11  51:46 13  54:47 13  54:58 13 00:54:58
   16075 Reformierakond            ROHELINE       05:25  7  13:48 16  09:47 20  08:52  9  05:40  4  04:16  7  03:58 11  03:01 13  00:11 10
                                                  01:05     07:12     04:54     02:14     00:09     01:31     00:38     01:08     00:13   
14. Alari Lell                01:03:14 18:20:36   08:31 17  18:54 14  26:13 13  37:10 14  47:38 14  53:31 15  58:49 14  62:33 14  63:14 14 01:03:14
   30037                           ROHELINE       08:31 17  10:23 13  07:19 11  10:57 16  10:28 19  05:53 13  05:18 16  03:44 19  00:41 18
                                                  04:11     03:47     02:26     04:19     04:57     03:08     01:58     01:51     00:43   
15. Andreas Lell              01:03:21 18:20:32   08:28 16  18:52 13  26:16 14  37:07 13  47:40 15  53:30 14  58:59 15  62:33 14  63:21 15 01:03:21
       0                           ROHELINE       08:28 16  10:24 14  07:24 12  10:51 15  10:33 20  05:50 12  05:29 17  03:34 18  00:48 19
                                                  04:08     03:48     02:31     04:13     05:02     03:05     02:09     01:41     00:50   
16. Mirell Valgma             01:07:06 18:18:03   10:40 18  25:02 17  34:35 17  46:32 17  53:56 16  59:56 16  63:30 16  66:29 16  67:06 16 01:07:06
   23468 Tammed                    ROHELINE       10:40 18  14:22 17  09:33 18  11:57 18  07:24 11  06:00 14  03:34  6  02:59 12  00:37 17
                                                  06:20     07:46     04:40     05:19     01:53     03:15     00:14     01:06     00:39   
17. Tiina Lell                01:09:33 18:21:11   11:07 20  27:19 18  37:25 19  49:15 18  59:07 18  63:11 17  67:03 17  69:25 17  69:33 17 01:09:33
   30036                           ROHELINE       11:07 20  16:12 18  10:06 21  11:50 17  09:52 18  04:04  6  03:52 10  02:22  5  00:08  8
                                                  06:47     09:36     05:13     05:12     04:21     01:19     00:32     00:29     00:10   
18. Björn Martin Lindeberg    01:14:30 17:33:44   07:08 14  43:33 21  49:22 21  58:14 21  64:35 21  68:22 21  72:45 21  74:18 18  74:30 18 01:14:30
   15987                           ROHELINE       07:08 14  36:25 21  05:49  9  08:52  9  06:21  5  03:47  4  04:23 13  01:33  1  00:12 11
                                                  02:48     29:49     00:56     02:14     00:50     01:02     01:03    -00:20     00:14   
19. Roosi Eensaar             01:14:44 18:57:02   08:18 15  20:47 16  28:43 15  44:23 16  58:25 17  66:25 20  71:01 18  74:30 19  74:44 19 01:14:44
   16555                           ROHELINE       08:18 15  12:29 15  07:56 14  15:40 21  14:02 21  08:00 21  04:36 14  03:29 16  00:14 13
                                                  03:58     05:53     03:03     09:02     08:31     05:15     01:16     01:36     00:16   
20. Kristel Liiv              01:18:01 18:21:14   11:08 21  27:45 19  37:17 18  50:18 19  59:14 19  65:16 18  71:44 19  76:13 20  78:01 20 01:18:01
   29972 Tamro                     ROHELINE       11:08 21  16:37 19  09:32 17  13:01 20  08:56 16  06:02 15  06:28 20  04:29 20  01:48 21
                                                  06:48     10:01     04:39     06:23     03:25     03:17     03:08     02:36     01:50   
21. Mare Parve                01:18:04 18:21:09   11:05 19  27:47 20  37:25 19  50:21 20  59:23 20  65:25 19  71:48 20  76:17 21  78:04 21 01:18:04
     474 Peko                      ROHELINE       11:05 19  16:42 20  09:38 19  12:56 19  09:02 17  06:02 15  06:23 19  04:29 20  01:47 20
                                                  06:45     10:06     04:45     06:18     03:31     03:17     03:03     02:36     01:49   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     06:09     03:51     06:03     05:20     02:45     03:20     01:33     00:01   00:33:15

SININE Rada (6): 4 KP 1.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 60)   3.( 58)   4.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Ketriin Olli              00:14:22 18:29:46   04:52  2  08:52  1  11:33  1  14:16  1  14:22  1 00:14:22
   19000 LSF PT                    SININE         04:52  2  04:00  1  02:41  1  02:43  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Lindeberg            00:19:52 17:52:27   05:03  3  10:37  3  14:55  2  19:40  2  19:52  2 00:19:52
   23510                           SININE         05:03  3  05:34  5  04:18  2  04:45  6  00:12  2
                                                  00:11     01:34     01:37     02:02     00:06   
 3. Hanna Lindeberg           00:19:57 17:52:28   05:09  4  10:25  2  14:55  2  19:41  4  19:57  3 00:19:57
    8092 Swedbank AS               SININE         05:09  4  05:16  2  04:30  3  04:46  7  00:16  3
                                                  00:17     01:16     01:49     02:03     00:10   
 4. Kristjan Oliver Udam      00:20:13 18:08:29   06:21  6  11:40  6  16:28  6  19:45  5  20:13  4 00:20:13
   30019                           SININE         06:21  6  05:19  3  04:48  5  03:17  3  00:28  4
                                                  01:29     01:19     02:07     00:34     00:22   
 5. Kirke Lisete Udam         00:20:14 18:08:27   06:17  5  11:39  5  16:25  5  19:40  2  20:14  5 00:20:14
   30018                           SININE         06:17  5  05:22  4  04:46  4  03:15  2  00:34  5
                                                  01:25     01:22     02:05     00:32     00:28   
 6. Adele Brit Kivipalu       00:25:12 19:03:06   04:45  1  11:15  4  16:12  4  24:25  6  25:12  6 00:25:12
   13600 LSF PT                    SININE         04:45  1  06:30  6  04:57  6  08:13  8  00:47  6
                                                 -00:07     02:30     02:16     05:30     00:41   
 7. Eve Malsroos              00:34:08 17:43:42   10:58  7  20:58  7  28:30  7  33:02  7  34:08  7 00:34:08
   24785 Tammed                    SININE         10:58  7  10:00  7  07:32  7  04:32  5  01:06  7
                                                  06:06     06:00     04:51     01:49     01:00   
 8. Taavi Malsroos            00:34:09 17:43:40   10:58  7  20:58  7  28:31  8  33:02  7  34:09  8 00:34:09
   22220 Tammed                    SININE         10:58  7  10:00  7  07:33  8  04:31  4  01:07  8
                                                  06:06     06:00     04:52     01:48     01:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:45     04:00     02:41     02:43     00:06   00:14:15

RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 21 KP 9.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 54)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 48)  19.( 53)  20.( 49)  21.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Malsroos            00:41:57 17:44:50   02:36  2  04:49  1  08:55  1  11:34  1  14:01  1  16:25  1  17:23  1  18:23  1  19:45  1  20:35  1  22:34  1  23:51  1  25:43  1  27:25  1  28:57  1  30:09  1  32:00  1  35:07  1  37:18  1  40:08  1  42:07  1  41:57  1 00:41:57
    3392 Tammed                    RO-KESKM       02:36  2  02:13  1  04:06  1  02:39  4  02:27  1  02:24  1  00:58  1  01:00  1  01:22  1  00:50  2  01:59  1  01:17  2  01:52  5  01:42  2  01:32  1  01:12  1  01:51  1  03:07  2  02:11  1  02:50  1  01:59  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Erm                 00:45:13 19:16:43   02:35  1  05:03  2  09:52  2  12:16  2  15:04  3  17:38  3  18:37  3  19:43  2  21:07  2  21:57  2  24:32  2  25:44  2  27:16  2  29:19  2  31:03  2  32:19  2  34:12  2  37:13  2  40:07  2  43:12  2  45:19  2  45:13  2 00:45:13
    3209 TAOK                      RO-KESKM       02:35  1  02:28  2  04:49  3  02:24  2  02:48  3  02:34  3  00:59  2  01:06  2  01:24  2  00:50  2  02:35  5  01:12  1  01:32  1  02:03  6  01:44  3  01:16  2  01:53  2  03:01  1  02:54  5  03:05  2  02:07  2  ??:??  6
                                                 -00:01     00:15     00:43    -00:15     00:21     00:10     00:01     00:06     00:02     00:00     00:36    -00:05    -00:20     00:21     00:12     00:04     00:02    -00:06     00:43     00:15     00:08     00:04   
 3. Marek Karm                00:47:43 18:27:41   02:36  2  05:12  3  09:59  3  12:17  3  14:56  2  17:26  2  18:31  2  20:28  3  22:31  3  23:20  3  25:26  3  26:54  3  28:38  3  30:31  3  32:06  3  33:23  3  36:31  3  39:50  3  42:28  3  45:33  3  47:51  3  47:43  3 00:47:43
    9134 SK100                     RO-KESKM       02:36  2  02:36  4  04:47  2  02:18  1  02:39  2  02:30  2  01:05  3  01:57  6  02:03  6  00:49  1  02:06  2  01:28  3  01:44  3  01:53  4  01:35  2  01:17  3  03:08  8  03:19  4  02:38  3  03:05  2  02:18  3  ??:??  3
                                                  00:00     00:23     00:41    -00:21     00:12     00:06     00:07     00:57     00:41    -00:01     00:07     00:11    -00:08     00:11     00:03     00:05     01:17     00:12     00:27     00:15     00:19     00:02   
 4. Oliver Immato             00:53:00 19:23:42   02:39  4  05:36  5  12:27  7  15:17  7  18:34  5  21:36  5  22:42  4  24:09  4  25:54  4  26:56  4  29:30  4  30:58  4  32:42  4  34:32  4  36:35  4  37:54  4  40:06  4  43:51  4  47:17  4  50:47  4  53:08  4  53:00  4 00:53:00
    6445                           RO-KESKM       02:39  4  02:57  5  06:51  8  02:50  5  03:17  4  03:02  5  01:06  4  01:27  3  01:45  4  01:02  4  02:34  4  01:28  3  01:44  3  01:50  3  02:03  5  01:19  4  02:12  3  03:45  5  03:26  7  03:30  5  02:21  4  ??:??  3
                                                  00:03     00:44     02:45     00:11     00:50     00:38     00:08     00:27     00:23     00:12     00:35     00:11    -00:08     00:08     00:31     00:07     00:21     00:38     01:15     00:40     00:22     00:02   
 5. Tarmo Tarlap              00:54:55 18:32:43   02:43  5  05:18  4  10:10  4  12:43  4  16:16  4  19:02  4  23:17  5  26:32  6  28:24  6  29:39  6  31:58  6  33:50  5  35:29  5  37:07  5  39:07  5  40:53  5  43:33  5  46:46  5  49:18  5  52:36  5  55:00  5  54:55  5 00:54:55
   21494 Porter Racing             RO-KESKM       02:43  5  02:35  3  04:52  4  02:33  3  03:33  5  02:46  4  04:15  9  03:15  9  01:52  5  01:15  6  02:19  3  01:52  5  01:39  2  01:38  1  02:00  4  01:46  8  02:40  6  03:13  3  02:32  2  03:18  4  02:24  5  ??:??  7
                                                  00:07     00:22     00:46    -00:06     01:06     00:22     03:17     02:15     00:30     00:25     00:20     00:35    -00:13    -00:04     00:28     00:34     00:49     00:06     00:21     00:28     00:25     00:05   
 6. Vermo Siim                01:00:41 18:36:01   03:02  8  06:03  7  11:56  6  15:01  6  18:39  6  21:58  6  23:34  6  25:13  5  26:54  5  28:05  5  31:46  5  33:58  6  36:01  6  37:56  6  40:39  6  42:14  6  44:30  6  48:44  6  52:54  6  58:12  6  60:49  6  60:41  6 01:00:41
    1030 Nõmme                     RO-KESKM       03:02  8  03:01  7  05:53  6  03:05  6  03:38  6  03:19  6  01:36  6  01:39  4  01:41  3  01:11  5  03:41  7  02:12  9  02:03  6  01:55  5  02:43  8  01:35  7  02:16  4  04:14  7  04:10  9  05:18  7  02:37  7  ??:??  3
                                                  00:26     00:48     01:47     00:26     01:11     00:55     00:38     00:39     00:19     00:21     01:42     00:55     00:11     00:13     01:11     00:23     00:25     01:07     01:59     02:28     00:38     00:02   
 7. Indrek Reitsak            01:04:15 18:32:20   02:49  6  05:46  6  11:14  5  14:33  5  20:36  8  24:05  8  25:27  7  28:12  8  30:31  8  31:49  8  37:06  8  39:03  8  41:29  8  43:35  8  45:48  8  47:22  8  49:52  8  53:52  7  56:39  7  61:56  7  64:24  7  64:15  7 01:04:15
   27833 Nõmme                     RO-KESKM       02:49  6  02:57  5  05:28  5  03:19  7  06:03  9  03:29  7  01:22  5  02:45  7  02:19  8  01:18  7  05:17  9  01:57  6  02:26  7  02:06  7  02:13  6  01:34  6  02:30  5  04:00  6  02:47  4  05:17  6  02:28  6  ??:??  2
                                                  00:13     00:44     01:22     00:40     03:36     01:05     00:24     01:45     00:57     00:28     03:18     00:40     00:34     00:24     00:41     00:22     00:39     00:53     00:36     02:27     00:29     00:01   
 8. Reigo Vatsk               01:13:18 18:03:39   02:56  7  06:07  8  12:51  8  16:30  8  20:08  7  23:38  7  25:29  8  27:13  7  29:22  7  31:03  7  35:21  7  37:27  7  40:39  7  43:12  7  45:29  7  46:59  7  49:42  7  54:09  8  57:24  8  70:16  8  73:23  8  73:18  8 01:13:18
    3711                           RO-KESKM       02:56  7  03:11  8  06:44  7  03:39  8  03:38  6  03:30  8  01:51  7  01:44  5  02:09  7  01:41  8  04:18  8  02:06  8  03:12  9  02:33  9  02:17  7  01:30  5  02:43  7  04:27  8  03:15  6  12:52  9  03:07  8  ??:??  7
                                                  00:20     00:58     02:38     01:00     01:11     01:06     00:53     00:44     00:47     00:51     02:19     00:49     01:20     00:51     00:45     00:18     00:52     01:20     01:04     10:02     01:08     00:05   
 9. Armin Vilms               01:21:33 17:37:57   03:22  9  06:51  9  15:08  9  22:55  9  27:26  9  31:16  9  33:34  9  36:43  9  40:09  9  42:45  9  45:43  9  47:44  9  50:10  9  52:24  9  55:57  9  57:59  9  61:53  9  67:51  9  71:23  9  77:43  9  81:34  9  81:33  9 01:21:33
   14585                           RO-KESKM       03:22  9  03:29  9  08:17  9  07:47  9  04:31  8  03:50  9  02:18  8  03:09  8  03:26  9  02:36  9  02:58  6  02:01  7  02:26  7  02:14  8  03:33  9  02:02  9  03:54  9  05:58  9  03:32  8  06:20  8  03:51  9  ??:??  9
                                                  00:46     01:16     04:11     05:08     02:04     01:26     01:20     02:09     02:04     01:46     00:59     00:44     00:34     00:32     02:01     00:50     02:03     02:51     01:21     03:30     01:52     00:09   

RO-LUHIKE Rada (8): 12 KP 5.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 42)   4.( 56)   5.( 33)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Tristen Timmu Nellis      01:48:33 18:17:49   11:15  1  21:26  1  37:56  1  50:33  1  60:05  1  63:30  1  72:19  1  76:46  1  84:53  1  95:43  1 102:12  1 107:45  1 108:33  1 01:48:33
   23339                           RO-LUHIK       11:15  1  10:11  1  16:30  1  12:37  1  09:32  1  03:25  1  08:49  1  04:27  1  08:07  1  10:50  1  06:29  1  05:33  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       11:15     10:11     16:30     12:37     09:32     03:25     08:49     04:27     08:07     10:50     06:29     05:33     00:48   01:48:33

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Rein Küttim               02:28:57 18:06:10   06:46  13:55  20:28  24:21  28:58  32:12  33:34  38:55  42:22  48:34  58:01  63:46  66:15  69:45  77:25  79:06  84:23  88:30  92:13 100:21 107:17 112:24 118:06 124:40 127:14 128:14 133:08 136:56 142:39 146:18 147:54 148:57 02:28:57 31p
     306 Orion                     VALIK          06:46  07:09  06:33  03:53  04:37  03:14  01:22  05:21  03:27  06:12  09:27  05:45  02:29  03:30  07:40  01:41  05:17  04:07  03:43  08:08  06:56  05:07  05:42  06:34  02:34  01:00  04:54  03:48  05:43  03:39  01:36  01:03
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]Finish     =31
 2. Priit Roosnupp            01:42:55 17:51:44   06:15  11:31  19:03  21:32  22:57  25:02  27:59  30:49  34:42  40:12  43:28  45:25  49:16  51:30  55:43  57:19  59:56  63:08  65:30  68:10  80:18  86:42  90:54  96:52 100:56 102:50 102:55 01:42:55 26p
   11343 AS Evrox                  VALIK          06:15  05:16  07:32  02:29  01:25  02:05  02:57  02:50  03:53  05:30  03:16  01:57  03:51  02:14  04:13  01:36  02:37  03:12  02:22  02:40  12:08  06:24  04:12  05:58  04:04  01:54  00:05
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]  [50 ]Finish     =26
 3. Priit Överus              00:55:46 17:32:53   06:01  11:46  14:41  19:17  21:38  22:35  27:08  28:41  31:35  33:17  41:34  44:44  46:21  49:53  52:24  54:37  55:46 00:55:46 15p
    1268 Mercury                   VALIK          06:01  05:45  02:55  04:36  02:21  00:57  04:33  01:33  02:54  01:42  08:17  03:10  01:37  03:32  02:31  02:13  01:09
                                                  [47 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]Finish     =15
 4. Merili Palu               00:58:59 18:04:59   06:06  11:10  14:45  20:04  23:03  23:50  28:45  30:35  33:38  35:15  47:07  49:06  53:56  56:21  57:45  58:59 00:58:59 15p
   15905 SK100                     VALIK          06:06  05:04  03:35  05:19  02:59  00:47  04:55  01:50  03:03  01:37  11:52  01:59  04:50  02:25  01:24  01:14
                                                  [59 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]Finish     =15
 5. Lauri Lepalaan            01:16:33 18:46:49   02:51  05:37  11:24  14:12  18:51  22:19  24:26  30:20  33:20  34:31  38:14  60:10  62:21  64:33  76:33 01:16:33 14p
   23328                           VALIK          02:51  02:46  05:47  02:48  04:39  03:28  02:07  05:54  03:00  01:11  03:43  21:56  02:11  02:12  12:00
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]Finish     =14
 6. Annemai Avingu            02:01:58 17:47:01   08:39  19:37  40:43  65:33  71:47  78:52  91:56 102:24 110:55 121:58 02:01:58 9p
   24813                           VALIK          08:39  10:58  21:06  24:50  06:14  07:05  13:04  10:28  08:31  11:03
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =9
 7. Eneli Tender              03:14:30 17:17:05   05:53  27:48  60:34  71:50  78:48 103:23 148:29 168:10 186:47 194:30 03:14:30 9p
   32006                           VALIK          05:53  21:55  32:46  11:16  06:58  24:35  45:06  19:41  18:37  07:43
                                                  [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [56 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]Finish     =9
 8. Herdis Karp               01:09:30 18:43:23   11:21  29:25  39:49  42:00  50:58  51:00  62:12  62:18  69:30 01:09:30 5p
       0                           VALIK          11:21  18:04  10:24  02:11  08:58  00:02  11:12  00:06  07:12
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [61 ]Finish     =5
 9. Meribel Rannala           01:09:32 18:43:21   11:23  29:24  39:39  51:04  62:27  69:32 01:09:32 5p
   26903 Tallinna Inglise Kolled?  VALIK          11:23  18:01  10:15  11:25  11:23  07:05
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]Finish     =5
10. Merili Silvet             01:09:34 18:43:25   11:21  29:37  39:50  50:54  62:23  69:34 01:09:34 5p
   27303                           VALIK          11:21  18:16  10:13  11:04  11:29  07:11
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]Finish     =5
11. Ellen Kobin               01:09:45 18:43:24   11:18  29:27  39:37  51:02  51:05  62:39  69:45 01:09:45 5p
       0                           VALIK          11:18  18:09  10:10  11:25  00:03  11:34  07:06
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]Finish     =5
12. Aivar Aasma               01:09:51 18:43:26   11:25  29:29  39:45  51:03  62:15  69:51 01:09:51 5p
    7873 Geodeesia24               VALIK          11:25  18:04  10:16  11:18  11:12  07:36
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]Finish     =5
13. Marie Mälberg             00:42:59 19:13:46   12:26  25:48  36:16  41:39  42:59 00:42:59 4p
       0 Peko                      VALIK          12:26  13:22  10:28  05:23  01:20
                                                  [49 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]Finish     =4
14. Marie Mälberg             01:05:37 17:55:33   07:52  66:59  84:06  93:04  65:37 01:05:37 4p
       0 Peko                      VALIK          07:52  59:07  17:07  08:58  ??:??
                                                  [51 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]Finish     =4

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 15.05.2019 21:44:13 Kompass