Metsaorienteerumine - 22.05.2019 - Merimetsa

22.05.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[KOLLANE] [ORANÞ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 18 KP 6.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:40:11
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:41:24 +01:13
 3. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:42:18 +02:07
 4.  5551 Taaniel Tooming           Kobras     00:42:34 +02:23
 5. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:43:48 +03:37
 6. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:45:33 +05:22
 7. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:45:34 +05:23
 8. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:45:49 +05:38
 9. 25024 Martin Luts                          00:48:37 +08:26
10.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 00:50:11 +10:00
11.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  00:50:27 +10:16
12.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:52:13 +12:02
13.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:53:30 +13:19
14.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:55:10 +14:59
15.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       01:05:19 +25:08
16. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 01:12:39 +32:28
17. 30026 Rahel Raudne              VHK        01:20:37 +40:26
18. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:20:41 +40:30
19. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:20:46 +40:35
20. 20668 Meelis Koskaru                       01:27:06 +46:55
PUNANE Rada (2): 14 KP 5.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:29:44
 2. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:36:09 +06:25
 3. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:36:37 +06:53
 4.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:36:59 +07:15
 5. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:37:32 +07:48
 6. 15409 Martin Pärdu                         00:38:04 +08:20
 7.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:39:08 +09:24
 8. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:40:33 +10:49
 9.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:41:12 +11:28
10. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:43:51 +14:07
11. 29822 Diana Timoðova                       00:44:40 +14:56
12.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:45:36 +15:52
13. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:46:01 +16:17
14.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:46:29 +16:45
15.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:47:06 +17:22
16.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:48:53 +19:09
17. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:48:56 +19:12
18.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:51:24 +21:40
19.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:53:50 +24:06
20.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:54:40 +24:56
21. 10088 Taimo Aasma               KKM ITK    00:54:54 +25:10
22. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:56:06 +26:22
23. 31214 Mihkel Heinmaa                       00:57:58 +28:14
24.  5845 Kersti Matla                         01:05:44 +36:00
KOLLANE Rada (3): 16 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:36:48
 2. 16271 Kaido Parbus                         00:37:34 +00:46
 3. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:45:48 +09:00
 4. 29554 Aare Palm                            00:50:32 +13:44
 5.  6597 Eliis-Beth Rosen          Kadrioru S 00:53:45 +16:57
 6. 26627 Tauri Tibar                          01:21:44 +44:56
 7.     0 Hellika Kallaste          x99        01:24:06 +47:18
 8.     0 Mariliis Reineberg        x101       01:24:13 +47:25
ORANÞ Rada (4): 11 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:24:43
 2. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:33:01 +08:18
 3.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:36:47 +12:04
 4.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:43:13 +18:30
 5. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:44:51 +20:08
 6. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:44:58 +20:15
 7.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:47:55 +23:12
 8. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:55:23 +30:40
 9. 20627 Gerda Arr                            01:07:40 +42:57
10. 31024 Indrek Hopfeldt                      01:16:59 +52:16
ROHELINE Rada (5): 11 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:32:39
 2.     0 Ester Treimann                       00:49:01 +16:22
 3. 32021 Romet Kaupmees            x108       00:51:16 +18:37
 4. 30032 Andreas Lell                         00:51:30 +18:51
 5. 30036 Tiina Lell                           00:51:53 +19:14
 6. 30037 Alari Lell                           00:52:02 +19:23
 7. 29972 Kristel Liiv              Tamro      00:52:07 +19:28
 8.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:57:36 +24:57
 9. 16644 Anna Puulinn                         01:12:27 +39:48
SININE Rada (6): 5 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29970 Karolin Ingel Kadarik                00:14:20
 2. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:16:34 +02:14
 3. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:16:37 +02:17
 4. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:22:27 +08:07
 5. 31725 Paula Presjärv                       00:26:28 +12:08
 6. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:36:07 +21:47
 7. 24000 Eliise Liiv                          00:38:33 +24:13
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 18 KP 8.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:28:27
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:34:19 +05:52
 3.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:34:53 +06:26
 4. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:37:04 +08:37
 5.  4507 Aldo Mett                 Skype      00:40:18 +11:51
 6. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:40:19 +11:52
 7.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 00:41:42 +13:15
 8. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:50:17 +21:50
 9.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH         00:56:16 +27:49
10. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     00:57:41 +29:14
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:01:48 25p
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:26:20 25p
 3. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:54:48 24p
 4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:39:21 16p
 5. 19948 Lennart Komp                         01:05:16 13p
 6. 30002 Per Frykholm                         00:45:06 10p
 7. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:43:11 9p
 8. 17658 Evelin Heinam                        00:51:14 8p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 22.05.2019 21:29:34 SK 100