Metsaorienteerumine - 22.05.2019 - Merimetsa

22.05.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi-Andre Piirmets
[KOLLANE] [ORANÞ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 18 KP 6.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 40)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 42)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 32)  12.( 31)  13.( 34)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 51)  17.( 52)  18.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Heiti Hallikma            00:40:11 18:28:11   02:10  9  05:05  5  07:56  2  09:37  2  10:32  2  15:40  3  17:11  1  18:43  1  21:15  1  22:38  1  23:51  1  28:39  2  31:02  1  33:39  1  36:00  1  37:16  1  38:34  1  40:06  1  40:11  1 00:40:11
    1267 Võru                      PRUUN          02:10  9  02:55  6  02:51  1  01:41  1  00:55  6  05:08  3  01:31  1  01:32  1  02:32  1  01:23  1  01:13  1  04:48 12  02:23  1  02:37  6  02:21  3  01:16  9  01:18  3  01:32  3  00:05  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riivo Kiljak              00:41:24 18:45:15   01:37  1  04:20  2  08:08  4  10:01  4  10:51  3  16:42  4  18:17  4  20:31  4  23:29  4  25:04  3  26:24  3  29:15  3  31:59  3  34:40  3  37:20  3  38:29  2  39:46  2  41:22  2  41:24  2 00:41:24
   18344                           PRUUN          01:37  1  02:43  2  03:48 12  01:53  2  00:50  2  05:51  6  01:35  3  02:14  7  02:58  5  01:35  2  01:20  3  02:51  1  02:44  5  02:41  9  02:40  6  01:09  2  01:17  2  01:36  5  00:02  5
                                                 -00:33    -00:12     00:57     00:12    -00:05     00:43     00:04     00:42     00:26     00:12     00:07    -01:57     00:21     00:04     00:19    -00:07    -00:01     00:04    -00:03   
 3. Reimo Liiv                00:42:18 19:11:46   02:09  8  04:56  3  08:00  3  09:53  3  11:01  4  15:39  2  17:16  3  20:01  3  22:44  3  25:46  5  27:29  5  30:55  4  33:47  4  36:18  4  38:30  4  39:42  4  40:53  4  42:17  3  42:18  3 00:42:18
   12590 Tammed                    PRUUN          02:09  8  02:47  3  03:04  2  01:53  2  01:08 11  04:38  1  01:37  5  02:45 12  02:43  2  03:02 17  01:43 14  03:26  4  02:52  6  02:31  2  02:12  1  01:12  4  01:11  1  01:24  1  00:01  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:08     00:13     00:12     00:13    -00:30     00:06     01:13     00:11     01:39     00:30    -01:22     00:29    -00:06    -00:09    -00:04    -00:07    -00:08    -00:04   
 4. Taaniel Tooming           00:42:34 18:21:42   01:42  3  04:19  1  07:33  1  09:32  1  10:28  1  15:29  1  17:12  2  19:03  2  22:04  2  23:43  2  25:12  2  28:35  1  31:07  2  33:57  2  37:01  2  38:54  3  40:43  3  42:25  4  42:34  4 00:42:34
    5551 Kobras                    PRUUN          01:42  3  02:37  1  03:14  6  01:59  4  00:56  7  05:01  2  01:43  8  01:51  4  03:01  6  01:39  3  01:29  7  03:23  3  02:32  3  02:50 11  03:04 11  01:53 20  01:49 13  01:42 10  00:09 10
                                                 -00:28    -00:18     00:23     00:18     00:01    -00:07     00:12     00:19     00:29     00:16     00:16    -01:25     00:09     00:13     00:43     00:37     00:31     00:10     00:04   
 5. Meelis Merenäkk           00:43:48 18:12:59   02:04  6  05:48  8  09:00  8  11:11  7  12:01  6  17:28  5  19:05  5  20:51  5  23:35  5  25:22  4  26:50  4  31:54  5  34:23  5  36:57  5  39:17  5  40:24  5  42:02  5  43:40  5  43:48  5 00:43:48
   10226 Rae                       PRUUN          02:04  6  03:44  9  03:12  5  02:11  7  00:50  2  05:27  4  01:37  5  01:46  2  02:44  3  01:47  5  01:28  6  05:04 14  02:29  2  02:34  3  02:20  2  01:07  1  01:38  9  01:38  7  00:08  9
                                                 -00:06     00:49     00:21     00:30    -00:05     00:19     00:06     00:14     00:12     00:24     00:15     00:16     00:06    -00:03    -00:01    -00:09     00:20     00:06     00:03   
 6. Alan Vask                 00:45:33 17:15:30   01:46  4            08:40  5  10:50  5  11:43  5  18:23  8  19:58  8  22:42  9  25:46  9  27:28  9  28:59  8  32:35  7  35:48  7  38:24  7  41:15  7  42:30  7  43:51  6  45:26  6  45:33  6 00:45:33
   28203 ABC Grupp                 PRUUN          01:46  4                                00:53  5  06:40 11  01:35  3  02:44 11  03:04  7  01:42  4  01:31  9  03:36  6  03:13  8  02:36  5  02:51  8  01:15  6  01:21  6  01:35  4  00:07  7
                                                 -00:24                                  -00:02     01:32     00:04     01:12     00:32     00:19     00:18    -01:12     00:50    -00:01     00:30    -00:01     00:03     00:03     00:02   
 7. Mattis Alliksoo           00:45:34 17:38:44   02:50 16  06:15 11  09:42 10  11:44  9  12:34  9  18:51  9  20:41  9  22:29  8  25:23  6  27:11  6  28:26  6  32:51  8  36:43  8  39:03  8  41:34  8  42:49  8  44:07  8  45:34  7  45:34  7 00:45:34
   21896 12,7 mm                   PRUUN          02:50 16  03:25  8  03:27  7  02:02  5  00:50  2  06:17  8  01:50 11  01:48  3  02:54  4  01:48  6  01:15  2  04:25 11  03:52 13  02:20  1  02:31  5  01:15  6  01:18  3  01:27  2  00:00  2
                                                  00:40     00:30     00:36     00:21    -00:05     01:09     00:19     00:16     00:22     00:25     00:02    -00:23     01:29    -00:17     00:10    -00:01     00:00    -00:05    -00:05   
 8. Tarmo Maiste              00:45:49 18:26:46   02:55 17  05:46  7  08:56  7  11:13  8  12:32  8  18:03  7  19:48  6  22:18  7  25:36  8  27:24  7  28:58  7  32:15  6  35:40  6  38:17  6  40:47  6  41:59  6  44:04  7  45:42  8  45:49  8 00:45:49
   25298                           PRUUN          02:55 17  02:51  4  03:10  4  02:17  9  01:19 14  05:31  5  01:45  9  02:30  8  03:18  8  01:48  6  01:34 10  03:17  2  03:25  9  02:37  6  02:30  4  01:12  4  02:05 16  01:38  7  00:07  7
                                                  00:45    -00:04     00:19     00:36     00:24     00:23     00:14     00:58     00:46     00:25     00:21    -01:31     01:02     00:00     00:09    -00:04     00:47     00:06     00:02   
 9. Martin Luts               00:48:37 17:51:17   02:33 12  05:27  6  09:11  9  11:54 10  12:58 10  19:39 10  21:21 10  24:03 10  27:45 10  29:53 10  31:20 10  35:09  9  38:46  9  41:24  9  44:26  9  45:42  9  47:02  9  48:38  9  48:37  9 00:48:37
   25024                           PRUUN          02:33 12  02:54  5  03:44  9  02:43 14  01:04  9  06:41 12  01:42  7  02:42 10  03:42 12  02:08 12  01:27  5  03:49  9  03:37 12  02:38  8  03:02 10  01:16  9  01:20  5  01:36  5  ??:??  1
                                                  00:23    -00:01     00:53     01:02     00:09     01:33     00:11     01:10     01:10     00:45     00:14    -00:59     01:14     00:01     00:41     00:00     00:02     00:04    -00:06   
10. Ülar Aasa                 00:50:11 18:20:47   01:40  2  05:04  4  08:42  6  10:57  6  12:04  7  17:58  6  19:51  7  22:02  6  25:25  7  27:27  8  29:05  9  35:48 11  38:51 10  41:49 10  44:53 10  46:26 10  48:05 10  49:57 10  50:11 10 00:50:11
    9723 Running 100K              PRUUN          01:40  2  03:24  7  03:38  8  02:15  8  01:07 10  05:54  7  01:53 12  02:11  6  03:23  9  02:02 10  01:38 11  06:43 16  03:03  7  02:58 14  03:04 11  01:33 16  01:39 10  01:52 13  00:14 16
                                                 -00:30     00:29     00:47     00:34     00:12     00:46     00:22     00:39     00:51     00:39     00:25     01:55     00:40     00:21     00:43     00:17     00:21     00:20     00:09   
11. Fred Viidul               00:50:27 17:45:23   02:21 10  06:05  9  09:53 12  12:26 12  13:23 11  20:14 12  22:02 11  24:56 12  28:32 12  30:33 12  32:02 11  35:39 10  39:57 11  42:46 11  45:36 11  46:51 11  48:30 11  50:18 11  50:27 11 00:50:27
    8253 Microsoft                 PRUUN          02:21 10  03:44  9  03:48 12  02:33 12  00:57  8  06:51 14  01:48 10  02:54 13  03:36 10  02:01  9  01:29  7  03:37  7  04:18 18  02:49 10  02:50  7  01:15  6  01:39 10  01:48 12  00:09 10
                                                  00:11     00:49     00:57     00:52     00:02     01:43     00:17     01:22     01:04     00:38     00:16    -01:11     01:55     00:12     00:29    -00:01     00:21     00:16     00:04   
12. Madis Osjamets            00:52:13 18:37:38   02:01  5  06:55 13  10:04 13  13:53 14  15:05 14  21:31 13  23:05 13  26:16 13  31:31 13  33:20 13  34:42 13  38:12 13  40:44 13  43:18 13  47:19 12  48:30 12  50:34 12  52:12 12  52:13 12 00:52:13
    5096                           PRUUN          02:01  5  04:54 14  03:09  3  03:49 16  01:12 13  06:26  9  01:34  2  03:11 14  05:15 19  01:49  8  01:22  4  03:30  5  02:32  3  02:34  3  04:01 15  01:11  3  02:04 15  01:38  7  00:01  3
                                                 -00:09     01:59     00:18     02:08     00:17     01:18     00:03     01:39     02:43     00:26     00:09    -01:18     00:09    -00:03     01:40    -00:05     00:46     00:06    -00:04   
13. Kristo Kamratov           00:53:30 18:13:13   02:04  6  06:06 10  09:52 11  12:15 11  13:26 12  20:07 11  22:05 12  24:39 11  28:18 11  30:31 11  32:15 12  35:55 12  39:58 12  43:11 12  48:25 13  49:53 13  51:26 13  53:18 13  53:30 13 00:53:30
    5942                           PRUUN          02:04  6  04:02 12  03:46 11  02:23 10  01:11 12  06:41 12  01:58 14  02:34  9  03:39 11  02:13 13  01:44 15  03:40  8  04:03 16  03:13 15  05:14 17  01:28 13  01:33  8  01:52 13  00:12 14
                                                 -00:06     01:07     00:55     00:42     00:16     01:33     00:27     01:02     01:07     00:50     00:31    -01:08     01:40     00:36     02:53     00:12     00:15     00:20     00:07   
14. Kristjan Maade            00:55:10 19:04:36   06:09 20  10:31 14  14:16 18  16:54 15  18:20 15  24:50 15  26:44 15  28:47 15  32:39 15  34:45 14  36:24 14  40:37 14  44:49 14  47:39 14  50:31 14  51:47 14  53:16 14  55:01 14  55:10 14 00:55:10
    6311 LSF PT                    PRUUN          06:09 20  04:22 13  03:45 10  02:38 13  01:26 18  06:30 10  01:54 13  02:03  5  03:52 13  02:06 11  01:39 12  04:13 10  04:12 17  02:50 11  02:52  9  01:16  9  01:29  7  01:45 11  00:09 10
                                                  03:59     01:27     00:54     00:57     00:31     01:22     00:23     00:31     01:20     00:43     00:26    -00:35     01:49     00:13     00:31     00:00     00:11     00:13     00:04   
15. Linnar Puusepp            01:05:19 17:48:37   02:36 13  06:21 12  10:18 14  12:47 13  14:59 13  22:10 14  24:18 14  28:42 14  32:35 14  35:11 15  36:50 15  41:40 15  51:39 15  55:00 15  60:01 15  61:25 15  63:08 15  65:09 15  65:19 15 01:05:19
    8235                           PRUUN          02:36 13  03:45 11  03:57 14  02:29 11  02:12 20  07:11 15  02:08 16  04:24 19  03:53 14  02:36 14  01:39 12  04:50 13  09:59 20  03:21 16  05:01 16  01:24 12  01:43 12  02:01 15  00:10 13
                                                  00:26     00:50     01:06     00:48     01:17     02:03     00:37     02:52     01:21     01:13     00:26     00:02     07:36     00:44     02:40     00:08     00:25     00:29     00:05   
16. Tauno Trallmann           01:12:39 17:25:40   06:01 19  13:27 15  18:26 20  22:01 19  23:22 19  32:10 19  34:42 19  39:12 19  43:55 19  46:45 19  49:05 19  54:21 16  59:14 16  63:00 16  66:33 16  68:05 16  70:05 16  72:21 16  72:39 16 01:12:39
   24171 Jooksupartner             PRUUN          06:01 19  07:26 15  04:59 15  03:35 15  01:21 16  08:48 20  02:32 20  04:30 20  04:43 18  02:50 15  02:20 20  05:16 15  04:53 19  03:46 17  03:33 13  01:32 14  02:00 14  02:16 20  00:18 19
                                                  03:51     04:31     02:08     01:54     00:26     03:40     01:01     02:58     02:11     01:27     01:07     00:28     02:30     01:09     01:12     00:16     00:42     00:44     00:13   
17. Rahel Raudne              01:20:37 17:07:39   02:31 11            13:15 15  17:50 16  19:15 16  27:34 16  30:00 16  34:17 16  38:25 16  41:47 16  43:50 16  58:49 18  62:25 19  66:22 17  73:49 17  75:34 17  78:22 18  80:24 17  80:37 17 01:20:37
   30026 VHK                       PRUUN          02:31 11                                01:25 17  08:19 17  02:26 18  04:17 18  04:08 15  03:22 20  02:03 18  14:59 19  03:36 11  03:57 18  07:27 19  01:45 17  02:48 19  02:02 16  00:13 15
                                                  00:21                                   00:30     03:11     00:55     02:45     01:36     01:59     00:50     10:11     01:13     01:20     05:06     00:29     01:30     00:30     00:08   
18. Piret Uurimäe             01:20:41 17:07:37   02:39 15            13:21 17  18:00 18  19:19 17  27:40 18  30:05 17  34:17 16  38:32 17  41:50 18  43:54 18  58:55 19  62:23 17  66:26 18  73:52 18  75:39 18  78:18 17  80:27 18  80:41 18 01:20:41
   25164 Telia SK                  PRUUN          02:39 15                                01:19 14  08:21 18  02:25 17  04:12 17  04:15 16  03:18 19  02:04 19  15:01 20  03:28 10  04:03 19  07:26 18  01:47 18  02:39 17  02:09 18  00:14 16
                                                  00:29                                   00:24     03:13     00:54     02:40     01:43     01:55     00:51     10:13     01:05     01:26     05:05     00:31     01:21     00:37     00:09   
19. Raili Nugin               01:20:46 17:07:35   02:37 14            13:20 16  17:54 17  19:21 18  27:35 17  30:06 18  34:17 16  38:32 17  41:48 17  43:50 16  58:23 17  62:24 18  66:28 19  73:55 19  75:43 19  78:24 19  80:29 19  80:46 19 01:20:46
   24175                           PRUUN          02:37 14                                01:27 19  08:14 16  02:31 19  04:11 16  04:15 16  03:16 18  02:02 17  14:33 18  04:01 15  04:04 20  07:27 19  01:48 19  02:41 18  02:05 17  00:17 18
                                                  00:27                                   00:32     03:06     01:00     02:39     01:43     01:53     00:49     09:45     01:38     01:27     05:06     00:32     01:23     00:33     00:12   
20. Meelis Koskaru            01:27:06 17:14:03   05:54 18            17:45 19  30:03 20  30:49 20  39:23 20  41:28 20  45:16 20  51:42 20  54:36 20  56:29 20  67:22 20  71:16 20  74:13 20  77:51 20  79:23 20  82:56 20  85:11 20  87:06 20 01:27:06
   20668                           PRUUN          05:54 18                                00:46  1  08:34 19  02:05 15  03:48 15  06:26 20  02:54 16  01:53 16  10:53 17  03:54 14  02:57 13  03:38 14  01:32 14  03:33 20  02:15 19  01:55 20
                                                  03:44                                  -00:09     03:26     00:34     02:16     03:54     01:31     00:40     06:05     01:31     00:20     01:17     00:16     02:15     00:43     01:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     02:37     02:51     01:41     00:46     04:38     01:31     01:32     02:32     01:23     01:13     02:51     02:23     02:20     02:12     01:07     01:11     01:24     00:01   00:35:50

PUNANE Rada (2): 14 KP 5.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 40)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 42)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Dmitri Shved              00:29:44 17:50:21   04:11  1  07:21  1  09:10  1  09:57  1  15:18  1  17:01  1  18:39  1  21:25  1  22:57  1  24:52  1  26:32  1  28:20  1  29:08  1  29:39  1  29:44  1 00:29:44
    1029 SRD                       PUNANE         04:11  1  03:10  1  01:49  1  00:47  1  05:21  1  01:43  2  01:38  1  02:46  1  01:32  1  01:55  1  01:40  1  01:48  6  00:48  1  00:31  1  00:05  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ott Põldmäe               00:36:09 18:37:15   05:37  8  09:40  6  12:12  6  13:19  6  19:13  6  21:23  6  23:33  5  26:50  5  28:45  4  30:48  3  33:00  3  34:38  2  35:30  2  36:03  2  36:09  2 00:36:09
   13936                           PUNANE         05:37  8  04:03 10  02:32  6  01:07  7  05:54  4  02:10 13  02:10  3  03:17  4  01:55  4  02:03  2  02:12  6  01:38  3  00:52  2  00:33  3  00:06  5
                                                  01:26     00:53     00:43     00:20     00:33     00:27     00:32     00:31     00:23     00:08     00:32    -00:10     00:04     00:02     00:01   
 3. Pearu Kuusk               00:36:37 18:08:23   05:07  4  08:57  4  11:11  2  12:33  5  18:15  3  20:08  3  22:52  3  26:05  3  27:54  3  31:06  4  33:06  4  34:52  3  35:47  3  36:29  3  36:37  3 00:36:37
   11922 Tartu                     PUNANE         05:07  4  03:50  6  02:14  3  01:22 16  05:42  2  01:53  6  02:44  9  03:13  2  01:49  2  03:12 15  02:00  3  01:46  5  00:55  4  00:42 15  00:08  7
                                                  00:56     00:40     00:25     00:35     00:21     00:10     01:06     00:27     00:17     01:17     00:20    -00:02     00:07     00:11     00:03   
 4. Arthur Raichmann          00:36:59 18:04:49   04:58  2  08:38  2  11:11  2  12:18  3  18:11  2  20:04  2  22:05  2  25:21  2  27:49  2  30:27  2  32:59  2  34:52  3  35:53  4  36:43  4  36:59  4 00:36:59
    2371 LSF PT                    PUNANE         04:58  2  03:40  3  02:33  7  01:07  7  05:53  3  01:53  6  02:01  2  03:16  3  02:28 12  02:38  7  02:32 13  01:53  8  01:01 10  00:50 22  00:16 13
                                                  00:47     00:30     00:44     00:20     00:32     00:10     00:23     00:30     00:56     00:43     00:52     00:05     00:13     00:19     00:11   
 5. Kersti Jääger             00:37:32 18:38:33   05:34  7  09:04  5  11:13  4  12:11  2  19:04  5  20:55  5  23:08  4  26:41  4  28:50  5  32:12  5  34:12  5  35:57  5  36:52  5  37:27  5  37:32  5 00:37:32
   17272 TÜ                        PUNANE         05:34  7  03:30  2  02:09  2  00:58  3  06:53 10  01:51  5  02:13  5  03:33  7  02:09  7  03:22 18  02:00  3  01:45  4  00:55  4  00:35  6  00:05  3
                                                  01:23     00:20     00:20     00:11     01:32     00:08     00:35     00:47     00:37     01:27     00:20    -00:03     00:07     00:04     00:00   
 6. Martin Pärdu              00:38:04 18:40:23   05:04  3  08:50  3  11:27  5  12:27  4  18:57  4  20:52  4  23:50  6  27:33  6  29:53  7  32:59  6  34:57  6  36:32  6  37:25  6  38:01  6  38:04  6 00:38:04
   15409                           PUNANE         05:04  3  03:46  4  02:37  8  01:00  4  06:30  6  01:55  9  02:58 12  03:43  9  02:20  9  03:06 11  01:58  2  01:35  2  00:53  3  00:36  8  00:03  1
                                                  00:53     00:36     00:48     00:13     01:09     00:12     01:20     00:57     00:48     01:11     00:18    -00:13     00:05     00:05    -00:02   
 7. Indrek Peil               00:39:08 17:13:55             10:25 11  12:45  9  13:36  7  19:59  7  21:38  7  24:20  7  27:41  7  29:32  6  33:52  7  36:05  7  37:36  7  38:33  7  39:04  7  39:08  7 00:39:08
    8441 Head Arhitektid OÜ        PUNANE                                       00:51  2  06:23  5  01:39  1  02:42  7  03:21  5  01:51  3  04:20 22  02:13  7  01:31  1  00:57  9  00:31  1  00:04  2
                                                                                00:04     01:02    -00:04     01:04     00:35     00:19     02:25     00:33    -00:17     00:09     00:00    -00:01   
 8. Mikk Kelder               00:40:33 18:08:50   07:28 17  11:27 16  14:49 18  15:55 16  22:49 13  24:37 12  26:49 10  30:20  9  32:15  9  34:33  8  36:33  8  38:32  8  39:47  8  40:21  8  40:33  8 00:40:33
   17602                           PUNANE         07:28 17  03:59  8  03:22 17  01:06  6  06:54 11  01:48  4  02:12  4  03:31  6  01:55  4  02:18  3  02:00  3  01:59 10  01:15 19  00:34  4  00:12  9
                                                  03:17     00:49     01:33     00:19     01:33     00:05     00:34     00:45     00:23     00:23     00:20     00:11     00:27     00:03     00:07   
 9. Maris Palopääl            00:41:12 18:20:24   05:43  9  09:44  7  12:28  7  13:48  8  20:23  8  22:30  8  24:55  8  29:09  8  31:36  8  34:43  9  37:01  9  39:11  9  40:16  9  40:54  9  41:12  9 00:41:12
    4415 Kobras                    PUNANE         05:43  9  04:01  9  02:44 10  01:20 14  06:35  8  02:07 11  02:25  6  04:14 12  02:27 11  03:07 13  02:18  8  02:10 13  01:05 13  00:38 11  00:18 17
                                                  01:32     00:51     00:55     00:33     01:14     00:24     00:47     01:28     00:55     01:12     00:38     00:22     00:17     00:07     00:13   
10. Alar Alajaan              00:43:51 18:52:30   08:04 18  11:51 20  14:29 16  15:53 15  22:24 11  24:09 10  28:53 15  32:35 12  34:51 10  37:21 10  40:10 10  42:09 10  43:04 10  43:40 10  43:51 10 00:43:51
   14980 EKJ SK                    PUNANE         08:04 18  03:47  5  02:38  9  01:24 17  06:31  7  01:45  3  04:44 24  03:42  8  02:16  8  02:30  5  02:49 18  01:59 10  00:55  4  00:36  8  00:11  8
                                                  03:53     00:37     00:49     00:37     01:10     00:02     03:06     00:56     00:44     00:35     01:09     00:11     00:07     00:05     00:06   
11. Diana Timoðova            00:44:40 18:28:16   06:00 11  09:52  8  13:05 10  14:10 10  20:51  9  22:58  9  26:30  9  30:26 10  34:53 11  37:24 11  41:07 11  42:58 11  43:53 11  44:28 11  44:40 11 00:44:40
   29822                           PUNANE         06:00 11  03:52  7  03:13 15  01:05  5  06:41  9  02:07 11  03:32 15  03:56 10  04:27 21  02:31  6  03:43 20  01:51  7  00:55  4  00:35  6  00:12  9
                                                  01:49     00:42     01:24     00:18     01:20     00:24     01:54     01:10     02:55     00:36     02:03     00:03     00:07     00:04     00:07   
12. Gerli Kriiska             00:45:36 18:20:41   05:52 10  10:15 10  13:59 13  15:17 13  23:15 14  25:41 15  28:50 13  33:14 14  35:46 12  38:47 12  41:13 12  43:23 12  44:33 12  45:20 12  45:36 12 00:45:36
    5578                           PUNANE         05:52 10  04:23 11  03:44 20  01:18 12  07:58 18  02:26 18  03:09 13  04:24 13  02:32 14  03:01  9  02:26 10  02:10 13  01:10 17  00:47 20  00:16 13
                                                  01:41     01:13     01:55     00:31     02:37     00:43     01:31     01:38     01:00     01:06     00:46     00:22     00:22     00:16     00:11   
13. Indrek Heina              00:46:01 17:42:12   05:17  5  09:54  9  12:39  8  13:58  9  23:24 15  25:17 14  27:59 12  32:52 13  36:49 15  40:00 15  42:33 15  44:26 14  45:21 13  45:55 13  46:01 13 00:46:01
   27962                           PUNANE         05:17  5  04:37 14  02:45 11  01:19 13  09:26 22  01:53  6  02:42  7  04:53 18  03:57 20  03:11 14  02:33 14  01:53  8  00:55  4  00:34  4  00:06  5
                                                  01:06     01:27     00:56     00:32     04:05     00:10     01:04     02:07     02:25     01:16     00:53     00:05     00:07     00:03     00:01   
14. Peep Koppel               00:46:29 18:59:11   06:10 13  10:40 13  13:34 11  15:01 12  22:38 12  25:08 13  28:52 14  33:27 15  35:56 13  38:47 12  41:13 12  44:21 13  45:30 14  46:14 14  46:29 14 00:46:29
     456 Koop                      PUNANE         06:10 13  04:30 12  02:54 12  01:27 18  07:37 13  02:30 21  03:44 19  04:35 16  02:29 13  02:51  8  02:26 10  03:08 22  01:09 15  00:44 17  00:15 12
                                                  01:59     01:20     01:05     00:40     02:16     00:47     02:06     01:49     00:57     00:56     00:46     01:20     00:21     00:13     00:10   
15. Sigrid Särak              00:47:06 18:26:38   07:02 16  11:35 17  14:40 17  16:07 17  23:49 17  26:09 17  29:21 16  34:09 16  36:42 14  39:48 14  42:28 14  44:46 15  46:01 15  46:45 15  47:06 15 00:47:06
    5581                           PUNANE         07:02 16  04:33 13  03:05 14  01:27 18  07:42 15  02:20 16  03:12 14  04:48 17  02:33 15  03:06 11  02:40 16  02:18 15  01:15 19  00:44 17  00:21 20
                                                  02:51     01:23     01:16     00:40     02:21     00:37     01:34     02:02     01:01     01:11     01:00     00:30     00:27     00:13     00:16   
16. Siiri Vallner             00:48:53 17:16:15             12:32 22  15:35 20  16:51 20  24:55 18  27:22 18  31:03 18  35:28 17  37:52 17  41:07 16  43:32 16  46:42 16  47:53 16  48:34 16  48:53 16 00:48:53
     527                           PUNANE                                       01:16 11  08:04 19  02:27 19  03:41 18  04:25 14  02:24 10  03:15 16  02:25  9  03:10 23  01:11 18  00:41 13  00:19 19
                                                                                00:29     02:43     00:44     02:03     01:39     00:52     01:20     00:45     01:22     00:23     00:10     00:14   
17. Indrek Volens             00:48:56 17:26:16             11:08 15  13:37 12  14:48 11  22:22 10  24:24 11  27:08 11  31:13 11  37:10 16  41:10 17  44:59 17  47:03 17  48:06 17  48:43 17  48:56 17 00:48:56
   19813 TV3                       PUNANE                                       01:11  9  07:34 12  02:02 10  02:44  9  04:05 11  05:57 24  04:00 19  03:49 21  02:04 12  01:03 12  00:37 10  00:13 11
                                                                                00:24     02:13     00:19     01:06     01:19     04:25     02:05     02:09     00:16     00:15     00:06     00:08   
18. Ain Kartau                00:51:24 18:05:39   06:49 14  11:39 18  14:54 19  16:24 18  24:58 19  27:40 20  31:20 20  36:19 18  39:09 18  43:16 18  46:04 18  48:59 18  50:19 18  51:06 18  51:24 18 00:51:24
    4762 Orvand                    PUNANE         06:49 14  04:50 16  03:15 16  01:30 20  08:34 20  02:42 22  03:40 17  04:59 20  02:50 16  04:07 21  02:48 17  02:55 20  01:20 21  00:47 20  00:18 17
                                                  02:38     01:40     01:26     00:43     03:13     00:59     02:02     02:13     01:18     02:12     01:08     01:07     00:32     00:16     00:13   
19. Johannes Tasa             00:53:50 17:04:01             10:26 12  14:07 14  16:32 19  32:32 23  34:56 23  37:48 23  42:14 23  44:21 23  46:50 21  49:16 20  51:52 19  52:54 19  53:33 19  53:50 19 00:53:50
     281 Tammed                    PUNANE                                       02:25 24  16:00 24  02:24 17  02:52 11  04:26 15  02:07  6  02:29  4  02:26 10  02:36 16  01:02 11  00:39 12  00:17 16
                                                                                01:38     10:39     00:41     01:14     01:40     00:35     00:34     00:46     00:48     00:14     00:08     00:12   
20. Joel Rillo                00:54:40 18:51:27   06:05 12  10:43 14  14:14 15  15:52 14  23:30 16  25:59 16  29:59 17  36:46 19  41:23 19  45:43 19  49:22 21  52:16 21  53:37 21  54:18 20  54:40 20 00:54:40
    6177                           PUNANE         06:05 12  04:38 15  03:31 18  01:38 21  07:38 14  02:29 20  04:00 21  06:47 23  04:37 22  04:20 22  03:39 19  02:54 18  01:21 22  00:41 13  00:22 22
                                                  01:54     01:28     01:42     00:51     02:17     00:46     02:22     04:01     03:05     02:25     01:59     01:06     00:33     00:10     00:17   
21. Taimo Aasma               00:54:54 17:17:19             15:00 23  19:00 23  20:58 23  28:43 22  31:36 22  35:20 22  40:13 21  43:03 20  46:20 20  48:57 19  51:58 20  53:25 20  54:31 21  54:54 21 00:54:54
   10088 KKM ITK                   PUNANE                                       01:58 23  07:45 16  02:53 24  03:44 19  04:53 18  02:50 16  03:17 17  02:37 15  03:01 21  01:27 24  01:06 24  00:23 23
                                                                                01:11     02:24     01:10     02:06     02:07     01:18     01:22     00:57     01:13     00:39     00:35     00:18   
22. Saskia Tärk               00:56:06 18:03:30   07:00 15  11:54 21  16:15 22  17:30 22  25:20 20  27:31 19  31:08 19  40:35 22  43:46 22  46:51 22  51:08 22  53:59 22  55:08 22  55:50 22  56:06 22 00:56:06
   25675                           PUNANE         07:00 15  04:54 17  04:21 24  01:15 10  07:50 17  02:11 15  03:37 16  09:27 24  03:11 19  03:05 10  04:17 23  02:51 17  01:09 15  00:42 15  00:16 13
                                                  02:49     01:44     02:32     00:28     02:29     00:28     01:59     06:41     01:39     01:10     02:37     01:03     00:21     00:11     00:11   
23. Mihkel Heinmaa            00:57:58 18:28:29   05:32  6  11:45 19  15:38 21  16:58 21  26:22 21  28:32 21  33:03 21  38:09 20  43:13 21  47:18 23  51:21 23  55:48 23  56:53 23  57:37 23  57:58 23 00:57:58
   31214                           PUNANE         05:32  6  06:13 19  03:53 21  01:20 14  09:24 21  02:10 13  04:31 22  05:06 21  05:04 23  04:05 20  04:03 22  04:27 24  01:05 13  00:44 17  00:21 20
                                                  01:21     03:03     02:04     00:33     04:03     00:27     02:53     02:20     03:32     02:10     02:23     02:39     00:17     00:13     00:16   
24. Kersti Matla              01:05:44 18:49:51   11:54 19  17:33 24  21:33 24  23:26 24  33:40 24  36:25 24  40:59 24  46:30 24  49:37 24  54:22 24  60:00 24  62:54 24  64:18 24  65:10 24  65:44 24 01:05:44
    5845                           PUNANE         11:54 19  05:39 18  04:00 22  01:53 22  10:14 23  02:45 23  04:34 23  05:31 22  03:07 18  04:45 24  05:38 24  02:54 18  01:24 23  00:52 23  00:34 24
                                                  07:43     02:29     02:11     01:06     04:53     01:02     02:56     02:45     01:35     02:50     03:58     01:06     00:36     00:21     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:11     03:10     01:49     00:47     05:21     01:39     01:38     02:46     01:32     01:55     01:40     01:31     00:48     00:31     00:03   00:29:21

KOLLANE Rada (3): 16 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 38)   7.( 55)   8.( 33)   9.( 53)  10.( 43)  11.( 54)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Veikko Hõbemägi           00:36:48 18:07:37   01:36  2  04:01  2  08:19  2  09:52  2  11:48  1  14:16  1  16:20  1  20:21  1  23:57  1  25:20  1  29:00  1  30:22  1  32:25  1  34:28  1  36:07  1  36:43  1  36:48  1 00:36:48
   25319                           KOLLANE        01:36  2  02:25  2  04:18  2  01:33  1  01:56  1  02:28  1  02:04  1  04:01  1  03:36  1  01:23  2  03:40  3  01:22  3  02:03  5  02:03  2  01:39  5  00:36  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaido Parbus              00:37:34 18:18:24   01:30  1  03:47  1  07:42  1  09:43  1  12:32  2  15:08  2  17:29  2  22:19  2  26:18  2  27:55  2  31:17  2  32:23  2  33:49  2  35:44  2  36:46  2  37:21  2  37:34  2 00:37:34
   16271                           KOLLANE        01:30  1  02:17  1  03:55  1  02:01  3  02:49  4  02:36  2  02:21  2  04:50  4  03:59  2  01:37  3  03:22  2  01:06  1  01:26  1  01:55  1  01:02  1  00:35  1  00:13  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:08    -00:23     00:28     00:53     00:08     00:17     00:49     00:23     00:14    -00:18    -00:16    -00:37    -00:08    -00:37    -00:01     00:08   
 3. Marge Anijärv             00:45:48 18:40:12   01:57  3  04:25  3  09:46  3  11:32  3  15:12  3  18:58  3  23:29  3  28:13  3  34:31  4  35:39  3  38:31  3  39:39  3  41:10  3  43:46  3  44:51  3  45:32  3  45:48  3 00:45:48
   11356 Mercury                   KOLLANE        01:57  3  02:28  3  05:21  3  01:46  2  03:40  5  03:46  3  04:31  7  04:44  3  06:18  7  01:08  1  02:52  1  01:08  2  01:31  2  02:36  4  01:05  2  00:41  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:21     00:03     01:03     00:13     01:44     01:18     02:27     00:43     02:42    -00:15    -00:48    -00:14    -00:32     00:33    -00:34     00:05     00:11   
 4. Aare Palm                 00:50:32 17:28:55   02:03  4  07:06  5  12:31  5  14:51  5  17:15  5  21:07  4  24:40  4  29:21  4  34:14  3  37:15  4  41:43  4  43:40  4  45:13  4  47:42  4  49:31  4  50:12  4  50:32  4 00:50:32
   29554                           KOLLANE        02:03  4  05:03  5  05:25  4  02:20  5  02:24  2  03:52  4  03:33  4  04:41  2  04:53  4  03:01  6  04:28  5  01:57  5  01:33  3  02:29  3  01:49  6  00:41  3  00:20  4
                                                  00:27     02:38     01:07     00:47     00:28     01:24     01:29     00:40     01:17     01:38     00:48     00:35    -00:30     00:26     00:10     00:05     00:15   
 5. Eliis-Beth Rosen          00:53:45 17:14:54   02:21  6  05:46  4  12:15  4  14:32  4  17:11  4  26:35  5  29:34  5  34:31  5  39:14  5  41:29  5  45:16  5  46:50  5  48:32  5  51:15  5  52:30  5  53:20  5  53:45  5 00:53:45
    6597 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium KOLLANE        02:21  6  03:25  4  06:29  5  02:17  4  02:39  3  09:24  8  02:59  3  04:57  5  04:43  3  02:15  4  03:47  4  01:34  4  01:42  4  02:43  5  01:15  4  00:50  5  00:25  5
                                                  00:45     01:00     02:11     00:44     00:43     06:56     00:55     00:56     01:07     00:52     00:07     00:12    -00:21     00:40    -00:24     00:14     00:20   
 6. Tauri Tibar               01:21:44 17:56:40   02:14  5  07:38  6  18:32  6  23:31  6  27:59  6  34:33  6  39:17  6  47:02  6  54:30  6  57:30  6  68:41  8  71:15  8  74:34  8  78:38  8  79:50  6  81:11  6  81:44  6 01:21:44
   26627                           KOLLANE        02:14  5  05:24  6  10:54  6  04:59  8  04:28  8  06:34  7  04:44  8  07:45  8  07:28  8  03:00  5  11:11  8  02:34  8  03:19  8  04:04  6  01:12  3  01:21  6  00:33  6
                                                  00:38     02:59     06:36     03:26     02:32     04:06     02:40     03:44     03:52     01:37     07:31     01:12     01:16     02:01    -00:27     00:45     00:28   
 7. Hellika Kallaste          01:24:06 18:02:13   04:22  7  09:55  7  25:19  7  29:37  7  33:35  7  39:37  7  43:38  7  51:22  7  57:18  7  62:11  7  67:22  6  69:46  6  72:56  6  78:26  6  81:01  7  83:01  7  84:06  7 01:24:06
       0 x99                       KOLLANE        04:22  7  05:33  7  15:24  8  04:18  6  03:58  6  06:02  6  04:01  6  07:44  7  05:56  5  04:53  8  05:11  7  02:24  6  03:10  7  05:30  8  02:35  7  02:00  7  01:05  8
                                                  02:46     03:08     11:06     02:45     02:02     03:34     01:57     03:43     02:20     03:30     01:31     01:02     01:07     03:27     00:56     01:24     01:00   
 8. Mariliis Reineberg        01:24:13 18:02:01   04:38  8  10:11  8  25:31  8  29:53  8  33:55  8  39:49  8  43:47  8  51:27  8  57:39  8  62:28  8  67:34  7  70:03  7  73:07  7  78:36  7  81:25  8  83:26  8  84:13  8 01:24:13
       0 x101                      KOLLANE        04:38  8  05:33  7  15:20  7  04:22  7  04:02  7  05:54  5  03:58  5  07:40  6  06:12  6  04:49  7  05:06  6  02:29  7  03:04  6  05:29  7  02:49  8  02:01  8  00:47  7
                                                  03:02     03:08     11:02     02:49     02:06     03:26     01:54     03:39     02:36     03:26     01:26     01:07     01:01     03:26     01:10     01:25     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     02:17     03:55     01:33     01:56     02:28     02:04     04:01     03:36     01:08     02:52     01:06     01:26     01:55     01:02     00:35     00:05   00:33:29

ORANÞ Rada (4): 11 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 55)   3.( 41)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 38)   7.( 43)   8.( 54)   9.( 50)  10.( 48)  11.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Meindok             00:24:43 18:24:18   01:43  1  06:58  1  10:18  1  12:25  1  13:19  1  15:07  1  17:06  1  19:29  1  20:40  1  23:17  1  24:32  1  24:43  1 00:24:43
     312 TON                       ORANÞ          01:43  1  05:15  1  03:20  1  02:07  1  00:54  1  01:48  1  01:59  1  02:23  1  01:11  2  02:37  1  01:15  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margus Kärner             00:33:01 17:26:40   02:25  5  09:22  2  13:32  2  15:54  2  17:05  2  19:21  2  21:21  2  24:31  2  25:40  2  31:15  2  32:45  2  33:01  2 00:33:01
   24794                           ORANÞ          02:25  5  06:57  3  04:10  2  02:22  2  01:11  2  02:16  2  02:00  2  03:10  2  01:09  1  05:35  6  01:30  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:42     01:42     00:50     00:15     00:17     00:28     00:01     00:47    -00:02     02:58     00:15     00:05   
 3. Merike Põldmäe            00:36:47 18:33:20   03:08  7  09:54  3  15:05  3  18:09  3  19:42  3  22:04  3  25:06  3  28:43  3  30:31  3  34:37  3  36:20  3  36:47  3 00:36:47
    8271                           ORANÞ          03:08  7  06:46  2  05:11  5  03:04  4  01:33  3  02:22  3  03:02  3  03:37  3  01:48  6  04:06  4  01:43  3  00:27  7
                                                  01:25     01:31     01:51     00:57     00:39     00:34     01:03     01:14     00:37     01:29     00:28     00:16   
 4. Heldur Väljamäe           00:43:13 18:18:11   02:39  6  13:31  7  18:22  7  21:22  7  24:05  7  27:04  7  31:01  6  35:02  7  36:45  6  40:29  4  42:39  4  43:13  4 00:43:13
     836 Orvand                    ORANÞ          02:39  6  10:52  8  04:51  3  03:00  3  02:43  9  02:59  5  03:57  4  04:01  4  01:43  4  03:44  2  02:10  6  00:34  9
                                                  00:56     05:37     01:31     00:53     01:49     01:11     01:58     01:38     00:32     01:07     00:55     00:23   
 5. Kristjan Alliksoo         00:44:51 18:37:07   01:53  2  11:07  5  16:45  5  19:51  4  21:53  5  25:22  5  29:28  4  34:10  5  35:51  4  41:51  5  44:28  5  44:51  5 00:44:51
   22877                           ORANÞ          01:53  2  09:14  6  05:38  7  03:06  5  02:02  7  03:29  6  04:06  6  04:42  7  01:41  3  06:00  9  02:37  8  00:23  5
                                                  00:10     03:59     02:18     00:59     01:08     01:41     02:07     02:19     00:30     03:23     01:22     00:12   
 6. Helen Alliksoo            00:44:58 18:37:05   01:57  3  11:09  6  16:50  6  19:57  5  21:58  6  25:27  6  29:32  5  34:13  6  35:56  5  41:54  6  44:33  6  44:58  6 00:44:58
   21963 12,7 mm                   ORANÞ          01:57  3  09:12  5  05:41  8  03:07  6  02:01  6  03:29  6  04:05  5  04:41  5  01:43  4  05:58  8  02:39  9  00:25  6
                                                  00:14     03:57     02:21     01:00     01:07     01:41     02:06     02:18     00:32     03:21     01:24     00:14   
 7. Hille Tasa                00:47:55 17:05:29   03:13  8  10:12  4  15:12  4  20:02  6  21:39  4  24:32  4            31:44  4  42:02  7  45:49  7  47:33  7  47:55  7 00:47:55
     280 Tammed                    ORANÞ          03:13  8  06:59  4  05:00  4  04:50  9  01:37  4  02:53  4                                03:47  3  01:44  4  00:22  4
                                                  01:30     01:44     01:40     02:43     00:43     01:05                                   01:10     00:29     00:11   
 8. Anu Isberg                00:55:23 18:04:07   03:27  9  14:14  8  20:17  8  24:24  8  26:55  8  31:06  8  40:13  7  44:54  8  47:15  8  52:19  8  54:53  8  55:23  8 00:55:23
   21118                           ORANÞ          03:27  9  10:47  7  06:03  9  04:07  8  02:31  8  04:11  8  09:07  9  04:41  5  02:21  8  05:04  5  02:34  7  00:30  8
                                                  01:44     05:32     02:43     02:00     01:37     02:23     07:08     02:18     01:10     02:27     01:19     00:19   
 9. Gerda Arr                 01:07:40 17:15:47   02:20  4  21:24  9  26:42  9  29:57  9  31:44  9  44:49  9  50:39  8  57:38  9  59:50  9  65:39  9  67:24  9  67:40  9 01:07:40
   20627                           ORANÞ          02:20  4  19:04 10  05:18  6  03:15  7  01:47  5  13:05 10  05:50  7  06:59  9  02:12  7  05:49  7  01:45  5  00:16  2
                                                  00:37     13:49     01:58     01:08     00:53     11:17     03:51     04:36     01:01     03:12     00:30     00:05   
10. Indrek Hopfeldt           01:16:59 17:18:49   07:31 10  24:21 10  32:14 10  37:40 10  40:25 10  46:14 10  54:55  9  61:12 10  64:11 10  71:58 10  75:04 10  76:59 10 01:16:59
   31024                           ORANÞ          07:31 10  16:50  9  07:53 10  05:26 10  02:45 10  05:49  9  08:41  8  06:17  8  02:59  9  07:47 10  03:06 10  01:55 10
                                                  05:48     11:35     04:33     03:19     01:51     04:01     06:42     03:54     01:48     05:10     01:51     01:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     05:15     03:20     02:07     00:54     01:48     01:59     02:23     01:09     02:37     01:15     00:11   00:24:41

ROHELINE Rada (5): 11 KP 2.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 46)   4.( 38)   5.( 55)   6.( 43)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 48)  11.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Tilk                00:32:39 17:27:34   02:04  1  05:31  1  09:01  1  12:08  1  15:29  1  17:46  1  22:58  1  25:06  1  28:42  1  29:57  1  32:02  1  32:39  1 00:32:39
     104 Orion                     ROHELINE       02:04  1  03:27  1  03:30  1  03:07  1  03:21  1  02:17  1  05:12  1  02:08  1  03:36  1  01:15  1  02:05  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ester Treimann            00:49:01 17:35:32   02:22  2  08:18  2  13:43  2  19:05  2  25:12  2  28:57  2  35:24  2  39:15  2  43:22  2  45:21  2  48:08  2  49:01  2 00:49:01
       0                           ROHELINE       02:22  2  05:56  7  05:25  3  05:22  8  06:07  9  03:45  2  06:27  7  03:51  8  04:07  2  01:59  5  02:47  2  00:53  3
                                                  00:18     02:29     01:55     02:15     02:46     01:28     01:15     01:43     00:31     00:44     00:42     00:16   
 3. Romet Kaupmees            00:51:16 18:35:26   03:29  4  09:03  6  14:58  4  19:44  4  25:23  4  29:24  3  35:45  3  39:21  3  45:01  3  47:02  4  50:32  3  51:16  3 00:51:16
   32021 x108                      ROHELINE       03:29  4  05:34  6  05:55  4  04:46  4  05:39  5  04:01  4  06:21  4  03:36  4  05:40  5  02:01  6  03:30  7  00:44  2
                                                  01:25     02:07     02:25     01:39     02:18     01:44     01:09     01:28     02:04     00:46     01:25     00:07   
 4. Andreas Lell              00:51:30 18:35:10   03:36  5  08:53  3  14:53  3  19:49  6  25:21  3  29:37  6  35:51  5  39:31  6  45:16  6  47:38  7  50:32  3  51:30  4 00:51:30
   30032                           ROHELINE       03:36  5  05:17  2  06:00  6  04:56  6  05:32  3  04:16  7  06:14  2  03:40  7  05:45  7  02:22  9  02:54  3  00:58  4
                                                  01:32     01:50     02:30     01:49     02:11     01:59     01:02     01:32     02:09     01:07     00:49     00:21   
 5. Tiina Lell                00:51:53 18:35:29   03:42  6  09:02  5  14:59  5  19:43  3  25:25  6  29:25  4  35:46  4  39:22  4  45:10  4  46:56  3  50:32  3  51:53  5 00:51:53
   30036                           ROHELINE       03:42  6  05:20  3  05:57  5  04:44  3  05:42  6  04:00  3  06:21  4  03:36  4  05:48  8  01:46  2  03:36  9  01:21  5
                                                  01:38     01:53     02:27     01:37     02:21     01:43     01:09     01:28     02:12     00:31     01:31     00:44   
 6. Alari Lell                00:52:02 18:35:23   03:26  3  08:58  4  14:59  5  19:45  5  25:23  4  29:35  5  35:58  6  39:26  5  45:10  4  47:29  6  50:38  6  52:02  6 00:52:02
   30037                           ROHELINE       03:26  3  05:32  5  06:01  7  04:46  4  05:38  4  04:12  6  06:23  6  03:28  2  05:44  6  02:19  8  03:09  5  01:24  7
                                                  01:22     02:05     02:31     01:39     02:17     01:55     01:11     01:20     02:08     01:04     01:04     00:47   
 7. Kristel Liiv              00:52:07 18:35:13   03:50  7  09:12  7  15:19  7  19:51  7  25:38  7  29:48  7  36:04  7  40:29  7  45:23  7  47:19  5  50:42  7  52:07  7 00:52:07
   29972 Tamro                     ROHELINE       03:50  7  05:22  4  06:07  8  04:32  2  05:47  7  04:10  5  06:16  3  04:25  9  04:54  4  01:56  4  03:23  6  01:25  8
                                                  01:46     01:55     02:37     01:25     02:26     01:53     01:04     02:17     01:18     00:41     01:18     00:48   
 8. Urve Kain                 00:57:36 17:08:11   03:58  8  10:27  8  15:42  8  22:35  8  28:30  8  33:44  8  42:27  8  46:05  8  50:31  8  52:34  8  56:05  8  57:36  8 00:57:36
     334 TON                       ROHELINE       03:58  8  06:29  8  05:15  2  06:53  9  05:55  8  05:14  8  08:43  9  03:38  6  04:26  3  02:03  7  03:31  8  01:31  9
                                                  01:54     03:02     01:45     03:46     02:34     02:57     03:31     01:30     00:50     00:48     01:26     00:54   
 9. Anna Puulinn              01:12:27 17:42:06   16:33  9  24:09  9  31:42  9  36:40  9  40:57  9  46:53  9  54:43  9  58:15  9  66:09  9  67:57  9  71:05  9  72:27  9 01:12:27
   16644                           ROHELINE       16:33  9  07:36  9  07:33  9  04:58  7  04:17  2  05:56  9  07:50  8  03:32  3  07:54  9  01:48  3  03:08  4  01:22  6
                                                  14:29     04:09     04:03     01:51     00:56     03:39     02:38     01:24     04:18     00:33     01:03     00:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     03:27     03:30     03:07     03:21     02:17     05:12     02:08     03:36     01:15     02:05     00:37   00:32:39

SININE Rada (6): 5 KP 1.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Karolin Ingel Kadarik     00:14:20 18:03:04   02:42  1  07:58  1  10:49  1  12:34  1  13:45  1  14:20  1 00:14:20
   29970                           SININE         02:42  1  05:16  4  02:51  1  01:45  1  01:11  2  00:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iti Maria Koppel          00:16:34 18:15:49   04:14  4  08:20  2  12:30  2  15:09  3  16:15  3  16:34  2 00:16:34
   21027                           SININE         04:14  4  04:06  1  04:10  2  02:39  3  01:06  1  00:19  1
                                                  01:32    -01:10     01:19     00:54    -00:05    -00:16   
 3. Uku Martin Koppel         00:16:37 18:15:52   04:06  3  08:30  3  12:40  3  14:40  2  16:09  2  16:37  3 00:16:37
   21077                           SININE         04:06  3  04:24  2  04:10  2  02:00  2  01:29  3  00:28  2
                                                  01:24    -00:52     01:19     00:15     00:18    -00:07   
 4. Kaspar Alliksoo           00:22:27 18:39:59   03:47  2  09:09  4  16:06  4  18:54  4  20:39  4  22:27  4 00:22:27
   25780                           SININE         03:47  2  05:22  5  06:57  5  02:48  4  01:45  4  01:48  5
                                                  01:05     00:06     04:06     01:03     00:34     01:13   
 5. Paula Presjärv            00:26:28 17:53:33   06:00  6  12:38  6  19:09  5  23:53  5  25:46  5  26:28  5 00:26:28
   31725                           SININE         06:00  6  06:38  6  06:31  4  04:44  5  01:53  5  00:42  4
                                                  03:18     01:22     03:40     02:59     00:42     00:07   
 6. Isabel Marii Vändrik      00:36:07 17:27:58   06:52  7  16:05  7  25:06  7  31:09  7  33:58  7  36:07  6 00:36:07
   25784                           SININE         06:52  7  09:13  7  09:01  6  06:03  6  02:49  6  02:09  6
                                                  04:10     03:57     06:10     04:18     01:38     01:34   
 7. Eliise Liiv               00:38:33 19:14:00   04:23  5  09:26  5  21:43  6  29:49  6  33:00  6  38:33  7 00:38:33
   24000                           SININE         04:23  5  05:03  3  12:17  7  08:06  7  03:11  7  05:33  7
                                                  01:41    -00:13     09:26     06:21     02:00     04:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     04:06     02:51     01:45     01:06     00:19   00:12:49

RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 18 KP 8.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 46)   5.( 54)   6.( 51)   7.( 52)   8.( 49)   9.( 54)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 53)  13.( 37)  14.( 38)  15.( 55)  16.( 40)  17.( 46)  18.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Marek Karm                00:28:27 17:53:12   01:57  1  04:24  1  06:58  1  08:17  1  10:45  1  11:57  1  12:45  1  13:32  1  15:15  1  15:52  1  17:53  1  19:00  1  20:57  1  22:13  1  23:14  1  24:24  1  25:44  1  28:10  1  28:27  1 00:28:27
    9134 SK100                     RO-KESKM       01:57  1  02:27  1  02:34  1  01:19  1  02:28  1  01:12  1  00:48  1  00:47  1  01:43  1  00:37  1  02:01  2  01:07  1  01:57  1  01:16  1  01:01  1  01:10  1  01:20  1  02:26  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Annus              00:34:19 18:48:23   02:13  2  04:52  2  07:54  2  09:25  2  12:53  2  14:38  3  15:33  2  16:27  2  18:36  2  19:35  2  21:46  2  22:56  2  25:12  2  26:50  2  28:12  2  29:26  2  30:51  2  33:55  2  34:19  2 00:34:19
     992 Norma                     RO-KESKM       02:13  2  02:39  2  03:02  2  01:31  2  03:28  4  01:45  5  00:55  2  00:54  2  02:09  3  00:59  3  02:11  3  01:10  2  02:16  2  01:38  5  01:22  4  01:14  2  01:25  2  03:04  6  00:24  2
                                                  00:16     00:12     00:28     00:12     01:00     00:33     00:07     00:07     00:26     00:22     00:10     00:03     00:19     00:22     00:21     00:04     00:05     00:38     00:07   
 3. Vermo Siim                00:34:53 17:46:56   02:16  3  05:16  3  08:25  3  09:58  3  13:12  3  14:37  2  15:34  3  16:28  3  19:05  3  20:08  3  22:22  3  23:35  3  25:54  3  27:26  3  28:46  3  30:11  3  31:46  3  34:29  3  34:53  3 00:34:53
    1030 Nõmme                     RO-KESKM       02:16  3  03:00  4  03:09  4  01:33  3  03:14  3  01:25  3  00:57  4  00:54  2  02:37  7  01:03  5  02:14  4  01:13  4  02:19  3  01:32  2  01:20  3  01:25  4  01:35  5  02:43  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:19     00:33     00:35     00:14     00:46     00:13     00:09     00:07     00:54     00:26     00:13     00:06     00:22     00:16     00:19     00:15     00:15     00:17     00:07   
 4. Kalle Metsoja             00:37:04 17:36:55   02:33  5  05:21  4  08:45  4  10:22  4  13:53  4  15:07  4  16:02  4  17:04  4  19:08  4  20:16  4  22:48  4  24:22  4  26:52  4  28:27  4  29:55  4  31:25  4  33:01  4  36:37  4  37:04  4 00:37:04
   15448 Mercury                   RO-KESKM       02:33  5  02:48  3  03:24  7  01:37  4  03:31  6  01:14  2  00:55  2  01:02  6  02:04  2  01:08  6  02:32  6  01:34  7  02:30  5  01:35  4  01:28  7  01:30  5  01:36  7  03:36  7  00:27  4
                                                  00:36     00:21     00:50     00:18     01:03     00:02     00:07     00:15     00:21     00:31     00:31     00:27     00:33     00:19     00:27     00:20     00:16     01:10     00:10   
 5. Aldo Mett                 00:40:18 18:08:40   03:13  8  06:44  6  09:53  6  12:20  6  16:23  6  18:13  6  19:21  6  20:24  6  22:38  6  23:37  6  27:01  6  28:23  6  30:53  6  32:26  6  33:45  6  35:26  6  36:55  6  39:50  6  40:18  5 00:40:18
    4507 Skype                     RO-KESKM       03:13  8  03:31  6  03:09  4  02:27  8  04:03  7  01:50  6  01:08  6  01:03  7  02:14  4  00:59  3  03:24  9  01:22  6  02:30  5  01:33  3  01:19  2  01:41  8  01:29  3  02:55  4  00:28  5
                                                  01:16     01:04     00:35     01:08     01:35     00:38     00:20     00:16     00:31     00:22     01:23     00:15     00:33     00:17     00:18     00:31     00:09     00:29     00:11   
 6. Armin Vilms               00:40:19 17:24:05   02:35  6  05:37  5  09:00  5  11:01  5  14:31  5  16:26  5  17:42  5  18:40  5  20:54  5  22:35  5  24:52  5  26:31  5  29:45  5  31:29  5  32:57  5  34:30  5  36:47  5  39:47  5  40:19  6 00:40:19
   14585                           RO-KESKM       02:35  6  03:02  5  03:23  6  02:01  5  03:30  5  01:55  7  01:16  8  00:58  5  02:14  4  01:41  8  02:17  5  01:39  9  03:14  7  01:44  7  01:28  7  01:33  7  02:17  8  03:00  5  00:32  7
                                                  00:38     00:35     00:49     00:42     01:02     00:43     00:28     00:11     00:31     01:04     00:16     00:32     01:17     00:28     00:27     00:23     00:57     00:34     00:15   
 7. Viljar Grauen             00:41:42 17:38:21   02:19  4  09:45  9  12:53  9  15:42  9  18:55  8  21:11  8  22:13  8  23:09  8  25:28  7  26:20  7  28:20  7  29:32  7  31:52  7  33:59  7  35:22  7  36:52  7  38:25  7  41:14  7  41:42  7 00:41:42
    5928 Metsapeatus               RO-KESKM       02:19  4  07:26 10  03:08  3  02:49 10  03:13  2  02:16  9  01:02  5  00:56  4  02:19  6  00:52  2  02:00  1  01:12  3  02:20  4  02:07  9  01:23  5  01:30  5  01:33  4  02:49  3  00:28  5
                                                  00:22     04:59     00:34     01:30     00:45     01:04     00:14     00:09     00:36     00:15    -00:01     00:05     00:23     00:51     00:22     00:20     00:13     00:23     00:11   
 8. Toomas Randoja            00:50:17 18:58:01   02:59  7  07:06  7  10:59  7  13:07  7  17:42  7  20:03  7  21:29  7  22:43  7  27:23  8  29:01  8  32:32  8  34:09  8  37:38  8  39:41  8  41:41  8  43:23  8  46:04  8  49:40  8  50:17  8 00:50:17
   14986 XDream                    RO-KESKM       02:59  7  04:07  7  03:53  9  02:08  7  04:35  8  02:21 10  01:26  9  01:14  9  04:40 10  01:38  7  03:31 10  01:37  8  03:29  8  02:03  8  02:00  9  01:42  9  02:41  9  03:36  7  00:37  8
                                                  01:02     01:40     01:19     00:49     02:07     01:09     00:38     00:27     02:57     01:01     01:30     00:30     01:32     00:47     00:59     00:32     01:21     01:10     00:20   
 9. Tarvo Jõeste              00:56:16 17:31:49   03:29  9  08:20  8  12:32  8  15:01  8  19:44  9  21:54  9  23:25  9  24:48  9  28:04  9  30:04  9  33:26  9  35:46  9  39:59  9  42:54  9  45:28  9  47:19  9  50:15  9  55:23  9  56:16  9 00:56:16
    2105 SH                        RO-KESKM       03:29  9  04:51  9  04:12 10  02:29  9  04:43  9  02:10  8  01:31 10  01:23 10  03:16  9  02:00 10  03:22  8  02:20 10  04:13 10  02:55 10  02:34 10  01:51 10  02:56 10  05:08 10  00:53 10
                                                  01:32     02:24     01:38     01:10     02:15     00:58     00:43     00:36     01:33     01:23     01:21     01:13     02:16     01:39     01:33     00:41     01:36     02:42     00:36   
10. Mihkel Järve              00:57:41 18:19:20   13:47 10  18:18 10  21:50 10  23:51 10  29:17 10  30:49 10  31:57 10  33:03 10  35:57 10  37:46 10  40:48 10  42:02 10  46:13 10  47:54 10  49:18 10  50:42 10  52:17 10  56:50 10  57:41 10 00:57:41
   25510 Kobras                    RO-KESKM       13:47 10  04:31  8  03:32  8  02:01  5  05:26 10  01:32  4  01:08  6  01:06  8  02:54  8  01:49  9  03:02  7  01:14  5  04:11  9  01:41  6  01:24  6  01:24  3  01:35  5  04:33  9  00:51  9
                                                  11:50     02:04     00:58     00:42     02:58     00:20     00:20     00:19     01:11     01:12     01:01     00:07     02:14     00:25     00:23     00:14     00:15     02:07     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     02:27     02:34     01:19     02:28     01:12     00:48     00:47     01:43     00:37     02:00     01:07     01:57     01:16     01:01     01:10     01:20     02:26     00:17   00:28:26

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Priit Roosnupp            01:01:48 17:21:59   01:44  02:27  03:57  04:53  07:02  08:56  10:28  12:31  13:27  15:42  19:05  21:40  23:10  27:43  29:41  31:51  37:17  39:27  41:45  43:10  45:53  48:27  50:41  56:15  59:01  60:16  61:48 01:01:48 25p
   11343 AS Evrox                  VALIK          01:44  00:43  01:30  00:56  02:09  01:54  01:32  02:03  00:56  02:15  03:23  02:35  01:30  04:33  01:58  02:10  05:26  02:10  02:18  01:25  02:43  02:34  02:14  05:34  02:46  01:15  01:32
                                                  [47 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]Finish     =25
 2. Rein Küttim               01:26:20 18:17:57   02:19  04:26  07:02  09:17  12:00  13:12  14:27  15:27  18:28  20:10  24:27  30:31  32:58  36:38  39:20  42:23  44:52  47:49  49:15  56:51  59:40  67:03  77:45  82:43  84:21  86:20 01:26:20 25p
     306 Orion                     VALIK          02:19  02:07  02:36  02:15  02:43  01:12  01:15  01:00  03:01  01:42  04:17  06:04  02:27  03:40  02:42  03:03  02:29  02:57  01:26  07:36  02:49  07:23  10:42  04:58  01:38  01:59
                                                  [37 ]  [44 ]  [54 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]Finish     =25
 3. Kristian Esula            00:54:48 18:20:06   01:36  02:10  03:07  03:54  06:02  07:28  08:48  10:26  11:12  12:56  15:27  17:13  19:50  21:23  23:17  27:16  29:22  33:58  35:39  37:46  39:56  41:39  51:36  53:10  54:48 00:54:48 24p
   22432                           VALIK          01:36  00:34  00:57  00:47  02:08  01:26  01:20  01:38  00:46  01:44  02:31  01:46  02:37  01:33  01:54  03:59  02:06  04:36  01:41  02:07  02:10  01:43  09:57  01:34  01:38
                                                  [47 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]Finish     =24
 4. Indrek Reitsak            00:39:21 18:09:21   02:13  05:01  07:45  09:17  12:04  13:32  14:30  15:10  22:08  23:09  26:15  27:37  30:16  31:46  33:07  34:38  36:22  39:01  39:21 00:39:21 16p
   27833 Nõmme                     VALIK          02:13  02:48  02:44  01:32  02:47  01:28  00:58  00:40  06:58  01:01  03:06  01:22  02:39  01:30  01:21  01:31  01:44  02:39  00:20
                                                  [50 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]Finish     =16
 5. Lennart Komp              01:05:16 18:08:35   02:49  03:52  05:50  07:24  10:11  15:03  22:11  25:14  31:36  33:31  43:29  50:00  61:08  65:16 01:05:16 13p
   19948                           VALIK          02:49  01:03  01:58  01:34  02:47  04:52  07:08  03:03  06:22  01:55  09:58  06:31  11:08  04:08
                                                  [47 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]Finish     =13
 6. Per Frykholm              00:45:06 18:14:37   05:43  10:58  17:18  20:31  21:53  27:18  36:40  38:47  43:32  44:54  45:06 00:45:06 10p
   30002                           VALIK          05:43  05:15  06:20  03:13  01:22  05:25  09:22  02:07  04:45  01:22  00:12
                                                  [44 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]Finish     =10
 7. Kaspar Anre Volt          00:43:11 18:17:39   02:45  14:25  17:59  24:36  30:42  32:57  39:45  41:06  42:51  43:11 00:43:11 9p
   18773                           VALIK          02:45  11:40  03:34  06:37  06:06  02:15  06:48  01:21  01:45  00:20
                                                  [37 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]Finish     =9
 8. Evelin Heinam             00:51:14 19:00:46   03:21  23:17  31:14  33:49  37:30  43:57  48:25  50:22  51:14 00:51:14 8p
   17658                           VALIK          03:21  19:56  07:57  02:35  03:41  06:27  04:28  01:57  00:52
                                                  [44 ]  [55 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]Finish     =8

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 22.05.2019 21:29:39 SK 100