Metsaorienteerumine - 29.05.2019 - Glehni park

29.05.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LUHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 25 KP 7.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5551 Taaniel Tooming           Kobras     00:52:44
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:55:27 +02:43
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:58:17 +05:33
 4. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:58:26 +05:42
 5.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:59:55 +07:11
 6.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       01:01:54 +09:10
 7.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:02:53 +10:09
 8.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:04:42 +11:58
 9. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:04:51 +12:07
10. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:06:47 +14:03
11. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:09:39 +16:55
12. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      01:12:29 +19:45
13. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:14:09 +21:25
14. 17564 Rainer Kravets            SRD        01:16:53 +24:09
15.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:20:12 +27:28
16.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:23:10 +30:26
17.     0 Viljar Vooremäe                      01:24:38 +31:54
PUNANE Rada (2): 20 KP 6.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:45:25
 2. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:49:15 +03:50
 3.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:54:59 +09:34
 4. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:56:20 +10:55
 5. 30542 Aivar Tugedam             Teeme Ise  00:59:05 +13:40
 6. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:59:25 +14:00
 7.  5484 Sigrid Ruul               JOKA       01:00:23 +14:58
 8.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:01:26 +16:01
 9. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  01:04:18 +18:53
10.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    01:05:23 +19:58
11. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:05:56 +20:31
12. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:09:30 +24:05
13.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       01:11:38 +26:13
13.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:11:38 +26:13
15. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:12:15 +26:50
16.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:13:44 +28:19
17. 16269 Martin Laur                          01:14:37 +29:12
18.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      01:21:33 +36:08
19. 20605 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov      Peko       01:21:44 +36:19
20.  2681 Kadi Taalberg             Kobras     01:21:45 +36:20
21. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:26:57 +41:32
22. 31214 Mihkel Heinmaa                       01:28:21 +42:56
ORANZ Rada (3): 14 KP 4.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19298 Oliver Kruuspan           Tallinna K 00:28:49
 2.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seikluspor 00:31:34 +02:45
 3. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:33:01 +04:12
 4. 27976 Sören Jürjes-Jürgens                 00:33:25 +04:36
 5. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:36:30 +07:41
 6.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:37:02 +08:13
 7. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:38:40 +09:51
 8. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva                        00:39:30 +10:41
 9.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:39:53 +11:04
10. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:40:15 +11:26
11. 31059 Hana-Maarja Helinurm                 00:40:55 +12:06
12. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:41:08 +12:19
13. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:42:09 +13:20
14. 29945 Pavel Dvoinos                        00:42:47 +13:58
15. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:44:24 +15:35
16.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:45:17 +16:28
17. 31483 Tanel Trull                          00:45:48 +16:59
18.  5905 Robin Orgulas             Korp! Saka 00:47:16 +18:27
19.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:47:46 +18:57
20. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:48:08 +19:19
21.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:48:33 +19:44
22.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:53:21 +24:32
23.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:53:43 +24:54
24.  4999 4999                      x191       00:55:25 +26:36
24.  4999 Merili Auser              Peko       00:55:25 +26:36
26. 29985 Kristina Kutsar                      00:56:28 +27:39
27.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:56:57 +28:08
28. 20145 Aade Düüna                Kabala     00:58:00 +29:11
29. 23497 Terje Matsalu                        00:59:25 +30:36
30. 12705 Andre Kaur                Kaitseliit 00:59:28 +30:39
31.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:59:35 +30:46
32.  7873 Aivar Aasma               Geodeesia2 01:03:20 +34:31
33. 31592 Kristiina Hendre                     01:07:21 +38:32
34. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:08:12 +39:23
35. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       01:09:34 +40:45
36.     0 Rain Tsapov                          01:11:30 +42:41
37. 20627 Gerda Arr                            01:14:33 +45:44
38.     0 Kristel Saul              x180       01:15:03 +46:14
39.     0 Mia Maripuu               x182       01:15:04 +46:15
40.     0 Monika Matsina                       01:15:40 +46:51
41. 16075 Terje Rohi                Reformiera 01:18:10 +49:21
42. 30036 Tiina Lell                           01:28:53 +60:04
43. 29972 Kristel Liiv              Tamro      01:28:56 +60:07
44. 30032 Andreas Lell                         01:28:57 +60:08
45. 16779 Margit Düüna              Orvand     01:46:52 +78:03
46.     0 Žanna Korsakova                      02:07:18 +98:29
47.     0 Arina Nikittšuk                      02:07:29 +98:40
KOLLANE Rada (4): 17 KP 5.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1122 Erkki Aadli               Tammed     00:36:37
 2.  3736 Argo Mere                            00:48:55 +12:18
 3. 19842 Maris Pilvet                         00:50:43 +14:06
 4.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:51:05 +14:28
 5.  1960 Vallo Vardja              Saku vald  00:53:47 +17:10
 6. 20870 Maria Metsaorg            Maria JK   00:55:07 +18:30
 7. 21349 Beatrice Metsaorg         Maria jook 00:55:08 +18:31
 8. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          00:55:33 +18:56
 9. 10101 Liis Sild                            01:00:07 +23:30
10. 23226 Laidy Lainoja                        01:01:51 +25:14
11. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:02:04 +25:27
12.     0 Hellika Kallaste                     01:27:21 +50:44
13. 31063 Salme Sillamaa                       01:29:53 +53:16
14.     0 Kati Käbin                x200       01:30:03 +53:26
ROHELINE Rada (5): 11 KP 3.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:33:37
 2.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:35:18 +01:41
 3.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     00:39:56 +06:19
 4. 31011 Ruth Severt               SK100      00:40:08 +06:31
 5. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:41:58 +08:21
 6.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:48:14 +14:37
 7.     0 Liis Salong                          00:51:22 +17:45
 7. 30043 Maret Tiivoja                        00:51:22 +17:45
 9. 17776 Vivian Vardja                        00:55:12 +21:35
10. 30333 Rihanna Treimann                     00:55:14 +21:37
11.  2850 Meelis Mälter                        00:58:37 +25:00
11. 24176 Ott Mälter                           00:58:37 +25:00
13. 27314 Hanna Leppikus                       01:03:21 +29:44
14. 30330 Nikita Smirnov                       01:06:00 +32:23
15. 21372 Anni Alus                 Peko       01:09:25 +35:48
16. 28997 Marit Vaikmaa                        01:09:47 +36:10
17. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       01:09:57 +36:20
18. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     01:19:10 +45:33
SININE Rada (6): 7 KP 1.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:22:05
 2. 26761 Annaliisa Alus            Peko       00:28:04 +05:59
 3. 25755 Marie Mälberg             Peko       00:28:07 +06:02
 4. 27050 Susanna Hinnov                       00:36:46 +14:41
 5. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:36:59 +14:54
 6. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:38:26 +16:21
 7. 27315 Marie Leppikus                       01:10:26 +48:21
 8. 20398 Miina Heinla                         01:40:11 +78:06
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 23 KP 10.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:44:50
 2. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:48:55 +04:05
 3.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:49:35 +04:45
 4.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:50:41 +05:51
 5.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:51:26 +06:36
 6. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:55:22 +10:32
 7. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:56:04 +11:14
 8.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:56:11 +11:21
 9.  3711 Reigo Vatsk                          01:01:47 +16:57
10. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        01:13:38 +28:48
11. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      01:17:34 +32:44
12. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:18:30 +33:40
13. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     01:28:17 +43:27
14. 17781 Tauno Vare                           01:33:12 +48:22
RO-LUHIKE Rada (8): 10 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4854 Raul Veesalu                         00:44:27
 2.     0 Aleksei Gornev                       00:53:33 +09:06
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:51:21 27p
 2.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:21:51 27p
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:45:58 27p
 4.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:12:46 26p
 5.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      02:01:45 21p
 6.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:55:19 20p
 7. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   00:42:40 19p
 8. 32352 Andri Veskimets                      01:18:45 18p
 9. 16271 Kaido Parbus                         00:45:32 17p
10.     0 Violeta Tsirusk                      02:11:59 17p
11.     0 Konstantin Ivanov                    02:12:02 17p
12. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:02:31 15p
13. 31310 Indrek  Lillo             www.advoka 01:04:41 15p
14. 19948 Lennart Komp                         01:08:29 15p
15.     0 Mari Kukerman                        01:10:08 15p
16.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:45:07 14p
17.     0 Triin Teppo                          01:27:10 14p
18. 31043 Kristi Parro                         01:03:40 10p
19. 31205 Maarja-Lill Mets          Tallinna Ü 00:44:35 8p
20. 32349 Urmas Uibomäe                        00:44:40 8p
21.     0 Triine Tepaskent                     00:35:14 6p
22.     0 Sonja Oja                            01:16:39 6p
23. 29905 Eliisabeth Lepp                      00:48:47 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 29.05.2019 22:46:31 Kompass