Metsaorienteerumine - 29.05.2019 - Glehni park

29.05.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LUHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 25 KP 7.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 50)   3.( 55)   4.( 45)   5.( 56)   6.( 43)   7.( 57)   8.( 36)   9.( 58)  10.( 34)  11.( 33)  12.( 35)  13.( 32)  14.( 42)  15.( 53)  16.( 59)  17.( 60)  18.( 31)  19.( 61)  20.( 44)  21.( 62)  22.( 49)  23.( 46)  24.( 47)  25.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Taaniel Tooming           00:52:44 18:54:38   01:50  1  02:56  1  04:19  1  07:50  1  09:59  2  11:14  2  15:26  2  16:30  1  19:38  1  20:53  1  22:17  1  25:44  1  26:57  1  29:05  1  30:18  1  34:09  1  37:16  1  38:32  1  41:17  1  41:56  1  43:24  1  46:07  1  47:42  1  49:22  1  52:21  1  52:44  1 00:52:44
    5551 Kobras                    PRUUN          01:50  1  01:06  1  01:23  5  03:31  7  02:09 11  01:15  4  04:12  2  01:04  1  03:08  1  01:15  1  01:24  3  03:27  5  01:13  2  02:08  2  01:13  1  03:51  5  03:07  1  01:16  3  02:45  5  00:39  1  01:28  1  02:43  3  01:35  1  01:40  1  02:59  5  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Maiste              00:55:27 18:46:34   02:00  5  03:39  8  04:52  3  08:09  2  09:49  1  10:56  1  15:11  1  16:49  2  20:35  2  22:04  2  23:25  2  26:29  2  27:40  2  29:42  2  31:03  2  34:35  2  38:12  2  39:33  2  42:08  2  43:22  2  45:41  2  48:22  2  50:31  2  52:13  2  55:00  2  55:27  2 00:55:27
   25298                           PRUUN          02:00  5  01:39  8  01:13  2  03:17  3  01:40  1  01:07  1  04:15  3  01:38  6  03:46  4  01:29  8  01:21  2  03:04  1  01:11  1  02:02  1  01:21  3  03:32  1  03:37  8  01:21  5  02:35  4  01:14 15  02:19 16  02:41  1  02:09  5  01:42  3  02:47  1  00:27  6
                                                  00:10     00:33    -00:10    -00:14    -00:29    -00:08     00:03     00:34     00:38     00:14    -00:03    -00:23    -00:02    -00:06     00:08    -00:19     00:30     00:05    -00:10     00:35     00:51    -00:02     00:34     00:02    -00:12     00:04   
 3. Riivo Kiljak              00:58:17 18:42:07   02:13 13  03:33  7  04:52  3  08:27  4  10:17  4  11:38  4  16:21  4  17:44  3  22:03  4  23:22  4  25:04  4  28:41  4  29:57  4  32:26  4  33:51  4  37:40  4  41:04  4  42:29  4  44:58  4  45:47  4  47:33  4  50:38  3  52:56  4  54:54  4  57:52  3  58:17  3 00:58:17
   18344                           PRUUN          02:13 13  01:20  2  01:19  4  03:35  8  01:50  4  01:21  9  04:43  7  01:23  3  04:19  7  01:19  2  01:42 11  03:37  6  01:16  3  02:29  8  01:25  4  03:49  4  03:24  4  01:25  6  02:29  2  00:49  3  01:46  5  03:05  7  02:18  9  01:58  9  02:58  4  00:25  4
                                                  00:23     00:14    -00:04     00:04    -00:19     00:06     00:31     00:19     01:11     00:04     00:18     00:10     00:03     00:21     00:12    -00:02     00:17     00:09    -00:16     00:10     00:18     00:22     00:43     00:18    -00:01     00:02   
 4. Mikk Põdra                00:58:26 18:45:46   02:08 10  03:32  4  05:43  9  08:55  7  10:39  6  11:52  5  16:03  3  18:25  4  21:43  3  23:05  3  24:22  3  27:47  3  29:05  3  31:14  3  32:41  3  36:42  3  39:55  3  41:09  3  44:09  3  44:57  3  46:39  3  50:52  4  52:51  3  54:34  3  57:59  4  58:26  4 00:58:26
   13099 Jõhvikas                  PRUUN          02:08 10  01:24  3  02:11 14  03:12  2  01:44  2  01:13  2  04:11  1  02:22 13  03:18  2  01:22  4  01:17  1  03:25  4  01:18  4  02:09  3  01:27  8  04:01  6  03:13  3  01:14  2  03:00  8  00:48  2  01:42  2  04:13 15  01:59  3  01:43  5  03:25 11  00:27  6
                                                  00:18     00:18     00:48    -00:19    -00:25    -00:02    -00:01     01:18     00:10     00:07    -00:07    -00:02     00:05     00:01     00:14     00:10     00:06    -00:02     00:15     00:09     00:14     01:30     00:24     00:03     00:26     00:04   
 5. Margus Lehtme             00:59:55 18:57:34   02:03  6  03:32  4  05:09  5  08:13  3  10:07  3  11:22  3  16:29  5  18:40  5  22:29  5  23:52  5  25:32  5  29:43  5  31:25  5  33:35  5  35:00  5  39:35  5  42:42  5  43:55  5  46:55  5  47:56  5  49:39  5  52:30  5  54:32  5  56:31  5  59:27  5  59:55  5 00:59:55
    4218                           PRUUN          02:03  6  01:29  5  01:37  6  03:04  1  01:54  5  01:15  4  05:07  9  02:11 10  03:49  6  01:23  5  01:40  9  04:11 12  01:42 12  02:10  4  01:25  4  04:35 13  03:07  1  01:13  1  03:00  8  01:01 11  01:43  3  02:51  4  02:02  4  01:59 10  02:56  3  00:28 11
                                                  00:13     00:23     00:14    -00:27    -00:15     00:00     00:55     01:07     00:41     00:08     00:16     00:44     00:29     00:02     00:12     00:44     00:00    -00:03     00:15     00:22     00:15     00:08     00:27     00:19    -00:03     00:05   
 6. Meelis Mälberg            01:01:54 19:05:22   01:59  4  03:32  4  04:47  2  08:32  5  10:40  7  12:08  7  16:35  6  18:55  6  23:43  7  25:09  7  26:39  7  30:36  6  32:33  7  35:11  7  36:37  7  40:49  6  44:36  6  46:18  6  49:07  6  50:11  6  52:05  6  54:47  6  56:40  6  58:22  6  61:27  6  61:54  6 01:01:54
    1398 Peko                      PRUUN          01:59  4  01:33  7  01:15  3  03:45  9  02:08 10  01:28 13  04:27  4  02:20 11  04:48 10  01:26  6  01:30  4  03:57  9  01:57 15  02:38 10  01:26  7  04:12  8  03:47  9  01:42 11  02:49  6  01:04 12  01:54  7  02:42  2  01:53  2  01:42  3  03:05  6  00:27  6
                                                  00:09     00:27    -00:08     00:14    -00:01     00:13     00:15     01:16     01:40     00:11     00:06     00:30     00:44     00:30     00:13     00:21     00:40     00:26     00:04     00:25     00:26    -00:01     00:18     00:02     00:06     00:04   
 7. Indrek Peil               01:02:53 18:37:41   02:06  8  04:07 13  06:01 11  09:25  8  11:11  8  12:27  8  17:35  9  20:00 10  25:37 11  28:05 11  29:39 11  32:49 11  34:14 11  37:04 10  38:36 10  42:18  9  45:46  8  47:25  8  49:42  7  50:39  7  52:40  7  55:34  7  57:45  7  59:37  7  62:30  7  62:53  7 01:02:53
    8441 Head Arhitektid OÜ        PRUUN          02:06  8  02:01 13  01:54  8  03:24  5  01:46  3  01:16  6  05:08 10  02:25 15  05:37 13  02:28 14  01:34  6  03:10  2  01:25  6  02:50 12  01:32 10  03:42  3  03:28  7  01:39 10  02:17  1  00:57  6  02:01 12  02:54  6  02:11  8  01:52  7  02:53  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:16     00:55     00:31    -00:07    -00:23     00:01     00:56     01:21     02:29     01:13     00:10    -00:17     00:12     00:42     00:19    -00:09     00:21     00:23    -00:28     00:18     00:33     00:11     00:36     00:12    -00:06     00:00   
 8. Kristjan Maade            01:04:42 19:12:49   01:58  3  03:50 10  05:50 10  10:01 11  12:03 10  13:23 10  17:56 10  19:32  8  23:05  6  24:32  6  26:16  6  30:37  7  32:23  6  34:38  6  36:03  6  41:16  7  45:52  9  47:45 10  50:58  9  51:56  8  53:51  8  56:56  9  59:06  8  61:09  9  64:15  8  64:42  8 01:04:42
    6311 LSF PT                    PRUUN          01:58  3  01:52 11  02:00 12  04:11 11  02:02  9  01:20  8  04:33  6  01:36  5  03:33  3  01:27  7  01:44 12  04:21 13  01:46 14  02:15  5  01:25  4  05:13 15  04:36 14  01:53 13  03:13 12  00:58  8  01:55  8  03:05  7  02:10  6  02:03 11  03:06  7  00:27  6
                                                  00:08     00:46     00:37     00:40    -00:07     00:05     00:21     00:32     00:25     00:12     00:20     00:54     00:33     00:07     00:12     01:22     01:29     00:37     00:28     00:19     00:27     00:22     00:35     00:23     00:07     00:04   
 9. Alexander Khalyapin       01:04:51 18:56:11   02:03  6  03:31  3  05:25  7  10:09 12  12:27 12  13:52 12  18:23 11  20:09 11  25:28 10  26:48  9  28:18  9  32:09  8  33:34  8  36:09  9  37:55  8  42:07  8  45:31  7  47:37  9  50:38  8  52:01  9  53:56  9  56:49  8  59:18  9  61:06  8  64:24  9  64:51  9 01:04:51
   22415                           PRUUN          02:03  6  01:28  4  01:54  8  04:44 15  02:18 13  01:25 10  04:31  5  01:46  8  05:19 12  01:20  3  01:30  4  03:51  8  01:25  6  02:35  9  01:46 13  04:12  8  03:24  4  02:06 16  03:01 10  01:23 17  01:55  8  02:53  5  02:29 11  01:48  6  03:18  9  00:27  6
                                                  00:13     00:22     00:31     01:13     00:09     00:10     00:19     00:42     02:11     00:05     00:06     00:24     00:12     00:27     00:33     00:21     00:17     00:50     00:16     00:44     00:27     00:10     00:54     00:08     00:19     00:04   
10. Raiko Tutt                01:06:47 17:08:09   02:09 11  04:03 11  05:13  6  08:36  6  10:37  5  11:56  6  17:19  7  19:04  7  23:55  8  25:41  8  28:10  8  32:17  9  33:51  9  36:08  8  38:25  9  42:32 10  45:56 10  47:12  7  52:23 10  53:15 10  55:10 10  58:15 10  60:46 10  62:41 10  66:17 10  66:47 10 01:06:47
   21557 Norma                     PRUUN          02:09 11  01:54 12  01:10  1  03:23  4  02:01  8  01:19  7  05:23 13  01:45  7  04:51 11  01:46 12  02:29 16  04:07 11  01:34  8  02:17  6  02:17 16  04:07  7  03:24  4  01:16  3  05:11 17  00:52  4  01:55  8  03:05  7  02:31 13  01:55  8  03:36 12  00:30 13
                                                  00:19     00:48    -00:13    -00:08    -00:08     00:04     01:11     00:41     01:43     00:31     01:05     00:40     00:21     00:09     01:04     00:16     00:17     00:00     02:26     00:13     00:27     00:22     00:56     00:15     00:37     00:07   
11. Marko Valter              01:09:39 16:48:29   02:11 12  04:42 15  06:36 14  11:15 15  13:14 13  14:40 13  19:53 12  21:22 12  25:10  9  26:54 10  28:33 10  32:17  9  33:58 10  37:36 11  40:16 11  44:29 11  49:18 11  51:10 11  54:23 11  55:22 11  57:24 11  60:31 11  62:55 11  65:07 11  69:06 11  69:39 11 01:09:39
   10089 Õhuvägi                   PRUUN          02:11 12  02:31 17  01:54  8  04:39 14  01:59  7  01:26 11  05:13 12  01:29  4  03:48  5  01:44 11  01:39  8  03:44  7  01:41 11  03:38 15  02:40 17  04:13 10  04:49 16  01:52 12  03:13 12  00:59  9  02:02 13  03:07 11  02:24 10  02:12 14  03:59 13  00:33 16
                                                  00:21     01:25     00:31     01:08    -00:10     00:11     01:01     00:25     00:40     00:29     00:15     00:17     00:28     01:30     01:27     00:22     01:42     00:36     00:28     00:20     00:34     00:24     00:49     00:32     01:00     00:10   
12. Marvin Üürike             01:12:29 17:56:14   02:43 17  04:56 17  07:05 17  12:06 16  14:59 16  16:25 16  21:35 15  22:57 13  27:34 12  29:09 12  30:54 13  35:22 12  36:59 12  40:00 12  41:30 12  45:49 12  50:05 12  51:37 12  54:55 12  56:01 12  57:52 12  62:21 12  65:20 12  67:25 12  72:04 12  72:29 12 01:12:29
   30212 Norma                     PRUUN          02:43 17  02:13 16  02:09 13  05:01 16  02:53 16  01:26 11  05:10 11  01:22  2  04:37  8  01:35 10  01:45 13  04:28 14  01:37  9  03:01 14  01:30  9  04:19 12  04:16 12  01:32  8  03:18 14  01:06 13  01:51  6  04:29 16  02:59 16  02:05 12  04:39 17  00:25  4
                                                  00:53     01:07     00:46     01:30     00:44     00:11     00:58     00:18     01:29     00:20     00:21     01:01     00:24     00:53     00:17     00:28     01:09     00:16     00:33     00:27     00:23     01:46     01:24     00:25     01:40     00:02   
13. Pearu Kuusk               01:14:09 18:00:29   02:07  9  03:48  9  05:25  7  09:47 10  12:15 11  13:45 11  20:37 14  23:01 15  30:59 15  33:32 14  35:17 14  39:20 14  41:00 14  43:52 14  45:42 14  49:55 13  53:53 13  55:26 13  58:24 13  59:21 13  61:28 13  64:34 13  67:08 13  69:18 13  73:41 13  74:09 13 01:14:09
   11922 Tartu                     PRUUN          02:07  9  01:41  9  01:37  6  04:22 12  02:28 15  01:30 14  06:52 17  02:24 14  07:58 15  02:33 16  01:45 13  04:03 10  01:40 10  02:52 13  01:50 15  04:13 10  03:58 11  01:33  9  02:58  7  00:57  6  02:07 14  03:06 10  02:34 14  02:10 13  04:23 16  00:28 11
                                                  00:17     00:35     00:14     00:51     00:19     00:15     02:40     01:20     04:50     01:18     00:21     00:36     00:27     00:44     00:37     00:22     00:51     00:17     00:13     00:18     00:39     00:23     00:59     00:30     01:24     00:05   
14. Rainer Kravets            01:16:53 17:15:01   01:54  2  03:26  2  06:11 12  09:39  9  11:35  9  12:49  9  17:33  8  19:41  9  28:11 14  41:22 17  43:11 17  46:33 17  47:51 16  50:16 15  51:34 15  55:13 15  59:02 15  60:31 15  63:05 15  64:01 15  65:44 15  69:32 15  71:42 14  73:23 14  76:36 14  76:53 14 01:16:53
   17564 SRD                       PRUUN          01:54  2  01:32  6  02:45 16  03:28  6  01:56  6  01:14  3  04:44  8  02:08  9  08:30 16  13:11 17  01:49 15  03:22  3  01:18  4  02:25  7  01:18  2  03:39  2  03:49 10  01:29  7  02:34  3  00:56  5  01:43  3  03:48 13  02:10  6  01:41  2  03:13  8  00:17  1
                                                  00:04     00:26     01:22    -00:03    -00:13    -00:01     00:32     01:04     05:22     11:56     00:25    -00:05     00:05     00:17     00:05    -00:12     00:42     00:13    -00:11     00:17     00:15     01:05     00:35     00:01     00:14    -00:06   
15. Mati Karu                 01:20:12 17:01:13   02:15 14  04:23 14  06:18 13  10:51 13  13:15 14  14:53 14  20:29 13  22:59 14  27:42 13  29:11 13  30:52 12  36:03 13  38:34 13  42:27 13  44:15 13  50:05 14  55:06 14  57:03 14  61:09 14  62:15 14  64:35 14  68:46 14  72:26 15  75:16 15  79:32 15  80:12 15 01:20:12
    3520 JOKA                      PRUUN          02:15 14  02:08 14  01:55 11  04:33 13  02:24 14  01:38 16  05:36 14  02:30 16  04:43  9  01:29  8  01:41 10  05:11 17  02:31 17  03:53 16  01:48 14  05:50 17  05:01 17  01:57 15  04:06 16  01:06 13  02:20 17  04:11 14  03:40 17  02:50 17  04:16 15  00:40 17
                                                  00:25     01:02     00:32     01:02     00:15     00:23     01:24     01:26     01:35     00:14     00:17     01:44     01:18     01:45     00:35     01:59     01:54     00:41     01:21     00:27     00:52     01:28     02:05     01:10     01:17     00:17   
16. Kertu Savitsch            01:23:10 18:20:20   02:24 15  04:05 12  07:03 15  15:15 17  17:24 17  19:00 17  25:44 17  28:25 17  38:17 17  40:06 16  41:43 16  46:32 16  48:15 17  50:56 17  52:34 17  57:40 17  62:17 17  64:10 16  67:17 16  68:16 16  70:12 16  73:36 16  76:06 16  78:33 16  82:40 16  83:10 16 01:23:10
    6659 TON                       PRUUN          02:24 15  01:41  9  02:58 17  08:12 17  02:09 11  01:36 15  06:44 16  02:41 17  09:52 17  01:49 13  01:37  7  04:49 15  01:43 13  02:41 11  01:38 11  05:06 14  04:37 15  01:53 13  03:07 11  00:59  9  01:56 11  03:24 12  02:30 12  02:27 16  04:07 14  00:30 13
                                                  00:34     00:35     01:35     04:41     00:00     00:21     02:32     01:37     06:44     00:34     00:13     01:22     00:30     00:33     00:25     01:15     01:30     00:37     00:22     00:20     00:28     00:41     00:55     00:47     01:08     00:07   
17. Viljar Vooremäe           01:24:38 17:54:15   02:39 16  04:47 16  07:03 15  11:08 14  14:01 15  15:45 15  21:40 16  24:01 16  31:41 16  34:09 15  38:34 15  43:41 15  45:57 15  50:26 16  52:09 16  57:37 16  61:59 16  64:23 17  67:41 17  68:58 17  71:05 17  75:48 17  78:32 17  80:44 17  84:07 17  84:38 17 01:24:38
       0                           PRUUN          02:39 16  02:08 14  02:16 15  04:05 10  02:53 16  01:44 17  05:55 15  02:21 12  07:40 14  02:28 14  04:25 17  05:07 16  02:16 16  04:29 17  01:43 12  05:28 16  04:22 13  02:24 17  03:18 14  01:17 16  02:07 14  04:43 17  02:44 15  02:12 14  03:23 10  00:31 15
                                                  00:49     01:02     00:53     00:34     00:44     00:29     01:43     01:17     04:32     01:13     03:01     01:40     01:03     02:21     00:30     01:37     01:15     01:08     00:33     00:38     00:39     02:00     01:09     00:32     00:24     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     01:06     01:10     03:04     01:40     01:07     04:11     01:04     03:08     01:15     01:17     03:04     01:11     02:02     01:13     03:32     03:07     01:13     02:17     00:39     01:28     02:41     01:35     01:40     02:47     00:17   00:49:38

PUNANE Rada (2): 20 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 55)   4.( 31)   5.( 60)   6.( 59)   7.( 42)   8.( 58)   9.( 35)  10.( 57)  11.( 36)  12.( 33)  13.( 53)  14.( 43)  15.( 56)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 54)  20.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Dmitri Shved              00:45:25 17:46:30   02:05  2  03:53  1  05:08  1  07:08  1  08:56  1  12:26  2  15:33  2  17:43  1  21:02  1  22:50  1  23:47  1  26:02  1  27:47  1  33:28  1  34:47  1  36:41  1  39:57  1  41:35  1  43:26  1  45:06  1  45:25  1 00:45:25
    1029 SRD                       PUNANE         02:05  2  01:48  1  01:15  1  02:00  1  01:48  4  03:30  2  03:07  2  02:10  1  03:19  1  01:48  1  00:57  1  02:15 17  01:45  1  05:41  1  01:19  1  01:54  1  03:16  1  01:38  1  01:51  1  01:40  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ahti Hinnov               00:49:15 18:19:33   02:00  1  03:53  1  05:44  2  07:44  2  08:56  1  12:15  1  15:21  1  17:56  2  21:22  2  23:41  2  25:26  2  27:09  2  29:42  2  35:58  2  37:26  2  39:32  2  43:13  2  45:12  2  47:04  2  48:51  2  49:15  2 00:49:15
   26304                           PUNANE         02:00  1  01:53  2  01:51  2  02:00  1  01:12  1  03:19  1  03:06  1  02:35  7  03:26  2  02:19  4  01:45  7  01:43  7  02:33  9  06:16  2  01:28  2  02:06  4  03:41  2  01:59  2  01:52  2  01:47  4  00:24  2
                                                 -00:05     00:05     00:36     00:00    -00:36    -00:11    -00:01     00:25     00:07     00:31     00:48    -00:32     00:48     00:35     00:09     00:12     00:25     00:21     00:01     00:07     00:05   
 3. Raivo Erik                00:54:59 18:52:55   02:45  8  04:50  6  07:01  6  09:27  6  11:45  7  15:49  6  19:22  5  21:40  4  26:02  5  28:18  3  29:58  3  31:36  3  34:13  4  41:08  3  42:36  3  44:41  3  48:29  3  50:28  3  52:45  3  54:26  3  54:59  3 00:54:59
    1516 Rae                       PUNANE         02:45  8  02:05  4  02:11  7  02:26  6  02:18 15  04:04  5  03:33  3  02:18  4  04:22  8  02:16  3  01:40  6  01:38  4  02:37 10  06:55  3  01:28  2  02:05  3  03:48  3  01:59  2  02:17  6  01:41  3  00:33 15
                                                  00:40     00:17     00:56     00:26     00:30     00:34     00:26     00:08     01:03     00:28     00:43    -00:37     00:52     01:14     00:09     00:11     00:32     00:21     00:26     00:01     00:14   
 4. Ott Põldmäe               00:56:20 18:26:30   02:51 12  05:35 14  07:57 14  10:51 15  12:51 12  16:56  9  20:32  7  22:49  6  27:10  6  29:22  5  30:35  5  32:01  4  34:09  3  41:45  4  43:19  4  45:37  4  49:48  4  51:54  4  54:15  4  55:54  4  56:20  4 00:56:20
   13936                           PUNANE         02:51 12  02:44 15  02:22 10  02:54 15  02:00  9  04:05  6  03:36  4  02:17  3  04:21  7  02:12  2  01:13  2  01:26  1  02:08  2  07:36  7  01:34  5  02:18  6  04:11  7  02:06  5  02:21  8  01:39  1  00:26  5
                                                  00:46     00:56     01:07     00:54     00:12     00:35     00:29     00:07     01:02     00:24     00:16    -00:49     00:23     01:55     00:15     00:24     00:55     00:28     00:30    -00:01     00:07   
 5. Aivar Tugedam             00:59:05 17:30:41   02:21  5  04:23  3  06:17  3  08:43  3  10:47  4  16:00  7  20:24  6  23:24  8  27:41  8  30:03  6  32:47  7  34:24  7  36:41  7  43:37  6  45:24  6  47:43  6  51:44  5  53:56  5  56:01  5  58:38  5  59:05  5 00:59:05
   30542 Teeme Ise Triatloni       PUNANE         02:21  5  02:02  3  01:54  4  02:26  6  02:04 10  05:13 15  04:24  9  03:00 11  04:17  5  02:22  5  02:44 15  01:37  2  02:17  5  06:56  4  01:47 12  02:19  8  04:01  4  02:12  6  02:05  3  02:37 14  00:27  7
                                                  00:16     00:14     00:39     00:26     00:16     01:43     01:17     00:50     00:58     00:34     01:47    -00:38     00:32     01:15     00:28     00:25     00:45     00:34     00:14     00:57     00:08   
 6. Jörn Aadnevik             00:59:25 17:51:49   02:24  6  04:34  4  06:26  4  08:49  4  10:43  3  14:54  3  18:56  3  21:36  3  26:01  4  28:37  4  30:13  4  32:13  5  34:59  5  42:57  5  44:34  5  47:02  5  52:17  6  54:42  6  56:53  6  59:00  6  59:25  6 00:59:25
   24350                           PUNANE         02:24  6  02:10  7  01:52  3  02:23  5  01:54  7  04:11  7  04:02  7  02:40  8  04:25  9  02:36  8  01:36  5  02:00 15  02:46 11  07:58 12  01:37  6  02:28 10  05:15 16  02:25 14  02:11  4  02:07  8  00:25  3
                                                  00:19     00:22     00:37     00:23     00:06     00:41     00:55     00:30     01:06     00:48     00:39    -00:15     01:01     02:17     00:18     00:34     01:59     00:47     00:20     00:27     00:06   
 7. Sigrid Ruul               01:00:23 17:54:28   02:49 10  05:04 10  07:32 10  10:22 10  12:12  9  16:31  8  20:55  9  23:05  7  27:39  7  30:24  7  31:37  6  33:14  6  35:46  6  43:47  7  45:31  7  47:53  7  52:44  7  55:10  7  57:33  7  59:47  7  60:23  7 01:00:23
    5484 JOKA                      PUNANE         02:49 10  02:15 10  02:28 13  02:50 14  01:50  5  04:19  8  04:24  9  02:10  1  04:34 10  02:45  9  01:13  2  01:37  2  02:32  8  08:01 13  01:44 11  02:22  9  04:51 13  02:26 15  02:23  9  02:14 11  00:36 18
                                                  00:44     00:27     01:13     00:50     00:02     00:49     01:17     00:00     01:15     00:57     00:16    -00:38     00:47     02:20     00:25     00:28     01:35     00:48     00:32     00:34     00:17   
 8. Urmo Mäeorg               01:01:26 19:00:41   02:11  4  04:54  8  06:48  5  09:21  5  10:52  5  15:28  5  19:06  4  21:40  4  25:59  3  31:17  8  33:22  8  35:10  8  38:00  8  45:36  8  47:17  8  50:03  8  54:20  8  56:34  8  59:02  8  60:54  8  61:26  8 01:01:26
    9488 Puukool                   PUNANE         02:11  4  02:43 14  01:54  4  02:33  9  01:31  2  04:36 10  03:38  5  02:34  6  04:19  6  05:18 21  02:05 10  01:48 10  02:50 12  07:36  7  01:41  9  02:46 15  04:17  8  02:14  7  02:28 12  01:52  5  00:32 13
                                                  00:06     00:55     00:39     00:33    -00:17     01:06     00:31     00:24     01:00     03:30     01:08    -00:27     01:05     01:55     00:22     00:52     01:01     00:36     00:37     00:12     00:13   
 9. Andrus Lepp               01:04:18 17:56:31   03:35 19  05:55 17  08:55 18  11:16 16  13:26 16  17:09 10  20:51  8  25:51 10  30:53 11  34:26 11  37:15 11  39:07 11  41:15 11  48:37 10  50:38 10  52:56 10  57:04  9  59:04  9  61:50  9  63:53  9  64:18  9 01:04:18
   29810 OÜ Bauest                 PUNANE         03:35 19  02:20 12  03:00 21  02:21  4  02:10 12  03:43  3  03:42  6  05:00 18  05:02 14  03:33 15  02:49 17  01:52 11  02:08  2  07:22  6  02:01 19  02:18  6  04:08  5  02:00  4  02:46 16  02:03  6  00:25  3
                                                  01:30     00:32     01:45     00:21     00:22     00:13     00:35     02:50     01:43     01:45     01:52    -00:23     00:23     01:41     00:42     00:24     00:52     00:22     00:55     00:23     00:06   
10. Varvara Guljajeva         01:05:23 18:32:55   02:56 15  05:07 11  07:36 12  10:23 11  12:21 11  17:16 11  22:27 11  25:54 12  30:53 11  33:18  9  36:23 10  38:15 10  40:46 10  48:31  9  50:12  9  52:52  9  57:17 10  59:31 10  62:05 10  64:53 10  65:23 10 01:05:23
    1417 Tallinn                   PUNANE         02:56 15  02:11  9  02:29 14  02:47 12  01:58  8  04:55 12  05:11 16  03:27 15  04:59 13  02:25  6  03:05 18  01:52 11  02:31  7  07:45  9  01:41  9  02:40 11  04:25  9  02:14  7  02:34 13  02:48 15  00:30 11
                                                  00:51     00:23     01:14     00:47     00:10     01:25     02:04     01:17     01:40     00:37     02:08    -00:23     00:46     02:04     00:22     00:46     01:09     00:36     00:43     01:08     00:11   
11. Siim Liivand              01:05:56 17:27:51   03:15 17  05:24 13  08:13 15  10:50 14  12:57 13  17:56 12  22:48 13  25:52 11  30:30 10  33:59 10  35:54  9  37:46  9  40:41  9  49:17 11  51:06 11  53:48 11  58:40 11  60:58 11  63:13 11  65:23 11  65:56 11 01:05:56
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            PUNANE         03:15 17  02:09  5  02:49 18  02:37 11  02:07 11  04:59 13  04:52 14  03:04 12  04:38 11  03:29 14  01:55  9  01:52 11  02:55 14  08:36 17  01:49 13  02:42 14  04:52 14  02:18 10  02:15  5  02:10  9  00:33 15
                                                  01:10     00:21     01:34     00:37     00:19     01:29     01:45     00:54     01:19     01:41     00:58    -00:23     01:10     02:55     00:30     00:48     01:36     00:40     00:24     00:30     00:14   
12. Marge Anijärv             01:09:30 17:30:22   02:47  9  04:57  9  07:11  8  09:39  8  12:07  8  17:56 12  22:20 10  29:49 15  34:45 15  37:40 15  39:32 15  42:08 15  44:18 14  52:25 13  54:03 12  56:20 12  60:56 12  63:15 12  65:41 12  68:50 12  69:30 12 01:09:30
   11356 Mercury                   PUNANE         02:47  9  02:10  7  02:14  8  02:28  8  02:28 16  05:49 19  04:24  9  07:29 21  04:56 12  02:55 11  01:52  8  02:36 22  02:10  4  08:07 14  01:38  7  02:17  5  04:36 10  02:19 11  02:26 10  03:09 17  00:40 20
                                                  00:42     00:22     00:59     00:28     00:40     02:19     01:17     05:19     01:37     01:07     00:55     00:21     00:25     02:26     00:19     00:23     01:20     00:41     00:35     01:29     00:21   
13. Peep Koppel               01:11:38 18:41:24   03:00 16  05:44 16  07:38 13  10:47 13  13:47 17  19:01 17  23:32 15  26:37 13  32:00 13  34:54 13  37:22 12  39:19 12  42:20 12  52:09 12  54:03 12  56:49 13  62:18 14  65:09 14  67:47 14  71:09 13  71:38 13 01:11:38
     456 Koop                      PUNANE         03:00 16  02:44 15  01:54  4  03:09 19  03:00 20  05:14 17  04:31 12  03:05 13  05:23 17  02:54 10  02:28 14  01:57 14  03:01 16  09:49 21  01:54 17  02:46 15  05:29 18  02:51 19  02:38 14  03:22 18  00:29  9
                                                  00:55     00:56     00:39     01:09     01:12     01:44     01:24     00:55     02:04     01:06     01:31    -00:18     01:16     04:08     00:35     00:52     02:13     01:13     00:47     01:42     00:10   
13. Ivar Toots                01:11:38 17:50:31   02:51 12  05:42 15  08:37 17  11:32 17  13:25 15  18:16 14  22:39 12  25:48  9  29:47  9  34:35 12  39:11 14  40:49 13  45:52 15  53:01 14  54:41 14  57:29 14  62:12 13  64:38 13  67:05 13  71:11 14  71:38 13 01:11:38
    6316                           PUNANE         02:51 12  02:51 18  02:55 19  02:55 16  01:53  6  04:51 11  04:23  8  03:09 14  03:59  4  04:48 20  04:36 21  01:38  4  05:03 22  07:09  5  01:40  8  02:48 17  04:43 11  02:26 15  02:27 11  04:06 22  00:27  7
                                                  00:46     01:03     01:40     00:55     00:05     01:21     01:16     00:59     00:40     03:00     03:39    -00:37     03:18     01:28     00:21     00:54     01:27     00:48     00:36     02:26     00:08   
15. Urmas Samelselg           01:12:15 17:09:52   02:06  3  04:50  6  07:16  9  09:27  6  10:58  6  14:56  4  28:52 19  33:58 19  37:55 19  42:15 19  43:43 19  45:22 17  47:40 16  55:37 16  57:26 16  59:27 15  63:36 15  65:56 15  68:13 15  71:45 15  72:15 15 01:12:15
   11259                           PUNANE         02:06  3  02:44 15  02:26 11  02:11  3  01:31  2  03:58  4  13:56 21  05:06 19  03:57  3  04:20 19  01:28  4  01:39  6  02:18  6  07:57 10  01:49 13  02:01  2  04:09  6  02:20 12  02:17  6  03:32 19  00:30 11
                                                  00:01     00:56     01:11     00:11    -00:17     00:28     10:49     02:56     00:38     02:32     00:31    -00:36     00:33     02:16     00:30     00:07     00:53     00:42     00:26     01:52     00:11   
16. Siiri Vallner             01:13:44 18:46:08   02:49 10  05:57 18  08:35 16  11:35 18  14:27 18  19:40 18  24:27 16  27:11 14  32:59 14  36:14 14  39:02 13  41:10 14  44:04 13  54:58 15  56:50 15  59:39 16  65:03 16  67:44 16  70:40 16  73:05 16  73:44 16 01:13:44
     527                           PUNANE         02:49 10  03:08 21  02:38 16  03:00 17  02:52 18  05:13 15  04:47 13  02:44  9  05:48 19  03:15 13  02:48 16  02:08 16  02:54 13  10:54 22  01:52 16  02:49 18  05:24 17  02:41 17  02:56 17  02:25 13  00:39 19
                                                  00:44     01:20     01:23     01:00     01:04     01:43     01:40     00:34     02:29     01:27     01:51    -00:07     01:09     05:13     00:33     00:55     02:08     01:03     01:05     00:45     00:20   
17. Martin Laur               01:14:37 18:14:54   02:51 12  05:09 12  07:35 11  10:23 11  13:12 14  18:20 16  23:22 14  31:54 18  37:02 16  40:16 16  42:32 16  44:52 16  47:49 17  56:03 17  58:13 17  61:25 17  66:23 17  69:24 17  72:07 17  74:11 17  74:37 17 01:14:37
   16269                           PUNANE         02:51 12  02:18 11  02:26 11  02:48 13  02:49 17  05:08 14  05:02 15  08:32 22  05:08 16  03:14 12  02:16 11  02:20 20  02:57 15  08:14 15  02:10 20  03:12 19  04:58 15  03:01 20  02:43 15  02:04  7  00:26  5
                                                  00:46     00:30     01:11     00:48     01:01     01:38     01:55     06:22     01:49     01:26     01:19     00:05     01:12     02:33     00:51     01:18     01:42     01:23     00:52     00:24     00:07   
18. Kärt Maurus               01:21:33 18:07:58   02:34  7  04:43  5  07:01  6  10:01  9  12:12  9  18:17 15  33:45 21  36:13 20  41:17 20  43:47 20  49:37 20  51:24 20  55:45 20  64:08 20  66:05 20  68:46 20  73:33 20  75:47 20  78:51 20  81:04 20  81:33 18 01:21:33
    2735 Ilves                     PUNANE         02:34  7  02:09  5  02:18  9  03:00 17  02:11 13  06:05 21  15:28 22  02:28  5  05:04 15  02:30  7  05:50 22  01:47  9  04:21 21  08:23 16  01:57 18  02:41 12  04:47 12  02:14  7  03:04 18  02:13 10  00:29  9
                                                  00:29     00:21     01:03     01:00     00:23     02:35     12:21     00:18     01:45     00:42     04:53    -00:28     02:36     02:42     00:38     00:47     01:31     00:36     01:13     00:33     00:10   
19. Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov      01:21:44 18:40:33   03:35 19  06:26 19  09:29 20  12:59 19  15:51 19  21:41 19  27:05 18  31:05 17  37:06 17  41:01 17  43:19 17  45:34 18  49:15 18  58:37 19  60:47 18  64:20 19  70:28 18  73:30 18  76:58 18  80:55 18  81:44 19 01:21:44
   20605 Peko                      PUNANE         03:35 19  02:51 18  03:03 22  03:30 20  02:52 18  05:50 20  05:24 18  04:00 17  06:01 20  03:55 17  02:18 13  02:15 17  03:41 18  09:22 20  02:10 20  03:33 22  06:08 20  03:02 21  03:28 20  03:57 20  00:49 22
                                                  01:30     01:03     01:48     01:30     01:04     02:20     02:17     01:50     02:42     02:07     01:21     00:00     01:56     03:41     00:51     01:39     02:52     01:24     01:37     02:17     00:30   
20. Kadi Taalberg             01:21:45 18:40:34   03:32 18  06:30 20  09:28 19  13:01 20  16:04 20  21:41 19  27:04 17  31:03 16  37:08 18  41:03 18  43:19 17  45:36 19  49:17 19  58:35 18  60:49 19  64:19 18  70:32 19  73:34 19  77:00 19  80:58 19  81:45 20 01:21:45
    2681 Kobras                    PUNANE         03:32 18  02:58 20  02:58 20  03:33 21  03:03 21  05:37 18  05:23 17  03:59 16  06:05 21  03:55 17  02:16 11  02:17 19  03:41 18  09:18 19  02:14 22  03:30 21  06:13 21  03:02 21  03:26 19  03:58 21  00:47 21
                                                  01:27     01:10     01:43     01:33     01:15     02:07     02:16     01:49     02:46     02:07     01:19     00:02     01:56     03:37     00:55     01:36     02:57     01:24     01:35     02:18     00:28   
21. Piret Uurimäe             01:26:57 17:06:56   06:15 22  08:43 22  11:17 22  13:50 21  16:07 21  23:41 22  35:19 22  38:06 22  44:19 22  47:53 22  51:02 21  53:32 22  57:23 22  65:20 21  66:52 21  69:33 21  75:40 21  78:00 21  84:11 21  86:25 21  86:57 21 01:26:57
   25164 Telia SK                  PUNANE         06:15 22  02:28 13  02:34 15  02:33  9  02:17 14  07:34 22  11:38 20  02:47 10  06:13 22  03:34 16  03:09 19  02:30 21  03:51 20  07:57 10  01:32  4  02:41 12  06:07 19  02:20 12  06:11 22  02:14 11  00:32 13
                                                  04:10     00:40     01:19     00:33     00:29     04:04     08:31     00:37     02:54     01:46     02:12     00:15     02:06     02:16     00:13     00:47     02:51     00:42     04:20     00:34     00:13   
22. Mihkel Heinmaa            01:28:21 17:59:49   04:16 21  07:30 21  10:18 21  13:55 22  17:55 22  22:26 21  29:09 20  36:31 21  42:00 21  47:18 21  51:35 22  53:19 21  56:38 21  65:47 22  67:36 22  71:01 22  78:03 22  80:48 22  84:44 22  87:48 22  88:21 22 01:28:21
   31214                           PUNANE         04:16 21  03:14 22  02:48 17  03:37 22  04:00 22  04:31  9  06:43 19  07:22 20  05:29 18  05:18 21  04:17 20  01:44  8  03:19 17  09:09 18  01:49 13  03:25 20  07:02 22  02:45 18  03:56 21  03:04 16  00:33 15
                                                  02:11     01:26     01:33     01:37     02:12     01:01     03:36     05:12     02:10     03:30     03:20    -00:31     01:34     03:28     00:30     01:31     03:46     01:07     02:05     01:24     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     01:48     01:15     02:00     01:12     03:19     03:06     02:10     03:19     01:48     00:57     01:26     01:45     05:41     01:19     01:54     03:16     01:38     01:51     01:39     00:19   00:43:42

ORANZ Rada (3): 14 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 47)   3.( 46)   4.( 55)   5.( 61)   6.( 56)   7.( 43)   8.( 59)   9.( 60)  10.( 31)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Kruuspan           00:28:49 17:57:52   01:50  2  03:13  1  04:43  1  05:58  2  09:25  1  11:14  1  12:30  1  15:23  1  19:21  1  20:26  1  22:38  1  24:25  1  27:25  1  28:31  1  28:49  1 00:28:49
   19298 Tallinna Kristiine Gümnaa ORANZ          01:50  2  01:23  1  01:30  1  01:15 13  03:27  1  01:49  1  01:16  1  02:53  1  03:58  4  01:05  1  02:12  1  01:47  2  03:00  1  01:06  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Reimaa             00:31:34 18:30:14   01:59  5  03:29  3  05:06  2  05:52  1  09:45  2  11:46  2  13:05  2  16:09  2  19:55  2  21:38  2  25:16  2  26:54  2  30:01  2  31:04  2  31:34  2 00:31:34
    3020 seiklusporr               ORANZ          01:59  5  01:30  2  01:37  2  00:46  1  03:53  3  02:01  2  01:19  2  03:04  2  03:46  1  01:43  5  03:38 22  01:38  1  03:07  2  01:03  1  00:30  9
                                                  00:09     00:07     00:07    -00:29     00:26     00:12     00:03     00:11    -00:12     00:38     01:26    -00:09     00:07    -00:03     00:12   
 3. Allan Kaunis              00:33:01 18:07:35   01:48  1  03:35  5  05:22  3  06:22  3  10:11  3  12:28  3  13:54  3  17:02  3  21:15  3  23:21  3  25:45  3  28:14  3  31:27  3  32:32  3  33:01  3 00:33:01
   31207                           ORANZ          01:48  1  01:47  6  01:47  3  01:00  6  03:49  2  02:17  3  01:26  3  03:08  3  04:13  6  02:06 13  02:24  2  02:29  9  03:13  3  01:05  2  00:29  7
                                                 -00:02     00:24     00:17    -00:15     00:22     00:28     00:10     00:15     00:15     01:01     00:12     00:42     00:13    -00:01     00:11   
 4. Sören Jürjes-Jürgens      00:33:25 18:48:32   01:50  2  03:28  2  05:26  4  06:29  4  10:56  4  13:16  4  14:48  4  18:26  4  22:19  4  23:39  4  26:06  4  28:16  4  31:44  4  32:53  4  33:25  4 00:33:25
   27976                           ORANZ          01:50  2  01:38  4  01:58  5  01:03  8  04:27  6  02:20  4  01:32  5  03:38  6  03:53  3  01:20  2  02:27  3  02:10  4  03:28  4  01:09  4  00:32 12
                                                  00:00     00:15     00:28    -00:12     01:00     00:31     00:16     00:45    -00:05     00:15     00:15     00:23     00:28     00:03     00:14   
 5. Mait Balitski             00:36:30 18:51:26   02:11  7  04:06  8  06:13  8  07:10  7  11:48  6  14:14  5  16:05  5  20:11  6  24:01  5  25:42  5  28:25  5  30:29  5  34:45  5  36:01  5  36:30  5 00:36:30
   25415 B4SK                      ORANZ          02:11  7  01:55 10  02:07  7  00:57  2  04:38  8  02:26  5  01:51 22  04:06 10  03:50  2  01:41  4  02:43  4  02:04  3  04:16 13  01:16 10  00:29  7
                                                  00:21     00:32     00:37    -00:18     01:11     00:37     00:35     01:13    -00:08     00:36     00:31     00:17     01:16     00:10     00:11   
 6. Triin Melnik              00:37:02 17:09:30   02:26 12  04:15 10  06:48 11  07:53 11  12:12  7  14:43  7  16:19  6  20:00  5  24:19  6  26:16  6  29:02  6  31:25  6  35:22  6  36:32  6  37:02  6 00:37:02
    6517                           ORANZ          02:26 12  01:49  7  02:33 14  01:05 10  04:19  4  02:31  9  01:36  7  03:41  7  04:19  7  01:57  7  02:46  5  02:23  8  03:57  9  01:10  6  00:30  9
                                                  00:36     00:26     01:03    -00:10     00:52     00:42     00:20     00:48     00:21     00:52     00:34     00:36     00:57     00:04     00:12   
 7. Tarmo Kruuspan            00:38:40 17:57:21   02:19 10  04:05  7  06:12  7  08:13 12  12:45  9  15:14  8  16:50  7  20:11  6  24:21  7  26:24  7  29:58  7  32:19  7  36:50  7  38:12  7  38:40  7 00:38:40
   19723                           ORANZ          02:19 10  01:46  5  02:07  7  02:01 22  04:32  7  02:29  7  01:36  7  03:21  4  04:10  5  02:03 11  03:34 20  02:21  7  04:31 18  01:22 15  00:28  4
                                                  00:29     00:23     00:37     00:46     01:05     00:40     00:20     00:28     00:12     00:58     01:22     00:34     01:31     00:16     00:10   
 8. Taimar Jõgeva             00:39:30 18:48:31   01:53  4  03:30  4  05:32  5  06:33  5  11:39  5  14:22  6  16:52  8  21:51  9  26:20  9  28:39  9  31:41  9  33:55  9  37:47  8  39:04  8  39:30  8 00:39:30
   28033                           ORANZ          01:53  4  01:37  3  02:02  6  01:01  7  05:06  9  02:43 14  02:30 34  04:59 25  04:29 10  02:19 24  03:02  8  02:14  5  03:52  8  01:17 11  00:26  3
                                                  00:03     00:14     00:32    -00:14     01:39     00:54     01:14     02:06     00:31     01:14     00:50     00:27     00:52     00:11     00:08   
 9. Marika Kirsspuu           00:39:53 17:06:38   02:37 14  04:34 13  07:10 14  08:14 13  12:37  8  15:23  9  17:02  9  21:31  8  25:55  8  28:06  8  30:55  8  33:39  8  38:07  9  39:18  9  39:53  9 00:39:53
     260 TAOK                      ORANZ          02:37 14  01:57 12  02:36 16  01:04  9  04:23  5  02:46 16  01:39  9  04:29 15  04:24  9  02:11 18  02:49  6  02:44 16  04:28 16  01:11  7  00:35 23
                                                  00:47     00:34     01:06    -00:11     00:56     00:57     00:23     01:36     00:26     01:06     00:37     00:57     01:28     00:05     00:17   
10. Margus Leisberg           00:40:15 17:54:39   02:13  8  04:07  9  06:00  6  07:08  6  13:58 12  16:36 12  18:10 12  22:08 11  27:24 11  28:58 11  32:42 12  35:02 11  38:35 10  39:47 10  40:15 10 00:40:15
   26956 AT Sport                  ORANZ          02:13  8  01:54  8  01:53  4  01:08 11  06:50 27  02:38 12  01:34  6  03:58  9  05:16 17  01:34  3  03:44 25  02:20  6  03:33  5  01:12  9  00:28  4
                                                  00:23     00:31     00:23    -00:07     03:23     00:49     00:18     01:05     01:18     00:29     01:32     00:33     00:33     00:06     00:10   
11. Hana-Maarja Helinurm      00:40:55 17:00:12   02:17  9  04:25 11  06:53 12  07:52 10  13:11 11  16:09 11  17:49 11  22:25 12  27:30 12  29:30 12  32:29 11  35:04 12  39:12 12  40:23 11  40:55 11 00:40:55
   31059                           ORANZ          02:17  9  02:08 14  02:28 12  00:59  3  05:19 11  02:58 19  01:40 10  04:36 18  05:05 16  02:00  8  02:59  7  02:35 10  04:08 10  01:11  7  00:32 12
                                                  00:27     00:45     00:58    -00:16     01:52     01:09     00:24     01:43     01:07     00:55     00:47     00:48     01:08     00:05     00:14   
12. Heleri Kirss              00:41:08 18:18:31   02:32 13  04:31 12  06:43 10  07:42  8  12:57 10  15:28 10  17:09 10  21:52 10  26:32 10  28:40 10  31:51 10  34:28 10  39:10 11  40:33 12  41:08 12 00:41:08
   16566 Koop                      ORANZ          02:32 13  01:59 13  02:12 10  00:59  3  05:15 10  02:31  9  01:41 11  04:43 20  04:40 12  02:08 16  03:11 12  02:37 14  04:42 21  01:23 17  00:35 23
                                                  00:42     00:36     00:42    -00:16     01:48     00:42     00:25     01:50     00:42     01:03     00:59     00:50     01:42     00:17     00:17   
13. Liina Pehk                00:42:09 17:56:08   02:43 15  04:59 15  07:39 16  09:55 16  15:21 15  17:51 15  19:33 15  23:42 15  28:20 13  30:35 13  33:42 13  36:26 13  40:17 13  41:36 13  42:09 13 00:42:09
   16172                           ORANZ          02:43 15  02:16 15  02:40 17  02:16 26  05:26 13  02:30  8  01:42 12  04:09 11  04:38 11  02:15 20  03:07 10  02:44 16  03:51  7  01:19 12  00:33 14
                                                  00:53     00:53     01:10     01:01     01:59     00:41     00:26     01:16     00:40     01:10     00:55     00:57     00:51     00:13     00:15   
14. Pavel Dvoinos             00:42:47 18:55:46   03:03 21  05:23 18  08:43 20  10:56 20  16:26 19  19:16 17  21:00 17  24:53 17  29:34 15  31:39 14  34:59 14  37:35 14  41:14 14  42:23 14  42:47 14 00:42:47
   29945                           ORANZ          03:03 21  02:20 18  03:20 23  02:13 25  05:30 14  02:50 17  01:44 14  03:53  8  04:41 13  02:05 12  03:20 16  02:36 13  03:39  6  01:09  4  00:24  2
                                                  01:13     00:57     01:50     00:58     02:03     01:01     00:28     01:00     00:43     01:00     01:08     00:49     00:39     00:03     00:06   
15. Kirsti Kruuspan           00:44:24 17:50:29   03:22 26  05:16 17  07:24 15  08:56 14  14:37 13  17:14 13  18:59 13  23:09 14  28:30 14  31:43 15  35:03 15  37:47 15  42:29 15  43:51 15  44:24 15 00:44:24
   20360                           ORANZ          03:22 26  01:54  8  02:08  9  01:32 18  05:41 16  02:37 11  01:45 16  04:10 12  05:21 20  03:13 35  03:20 16  02:44 16  04:42 21  01:22 15  00:33 14
                                                  01:32     00:31     00:38     00:17     02:14     00:48     00:29     01:17     01:23     02:08     01:08     00:57     01:42     00:16     00:15   
16. Sigrid Särak              00:45:17 18:40:32   02:45 17  05:03 16  08:16 18  09:43 15  15:45 16  18:26 16  20:15 16  24:37 16  30:08 16  32:23 16  35:43 16  38:18 16  42:36 16  44:02 16  45:17 16 00:45:17
    5581                           ORANZ          02:45 17  02:18 16  03:13 22  01:27 14  06:02 20  02:41 13  01:49 20  04:22 14  05:31 24  02:15 20  03:20 16  02:35 10  04:18 14  01:26 20  01:15 41
                                                  00:55     00:55     01:43     00:12     02:35     00:52     00:33     01:29     01:33     01:10     01:08     00:48     01:18     00:20     00:57   
17. Tanel Trull               00:45:48 18:08:26   02:07  6  04:02  6  06:35  9  07:48  9  15:14 14  17:41 14  19:23 14  22:56 13  31:44 18  33:50 17  37:00 17  39:42 17  43:55 17  45:15 17  45:48 17 00:45:48
   31483                           ORANZ          02:07  6  01:55 10  02:33 14  01:13 12  07:26 28  02:27  6  01:42 12  03:33  5  08:48 39  02:06 13  03:10 11  02:42 15  04:13 11  01:20 14  00:33 14
                                                  00:17     00:32     01:03    -00:02     03:59     00:38     00:26     00:40     04:50     01:01     00:58     00:55     01:13     00:14     00:15   
18. Robin Orgulas             00:47:16 18:19:04   02:23 11  04:42 14  07:09 13  11:12 21  16:35 20  19:49 19  21:44 19  26:40 19  31:40 17  33:54 18  37:15 18  40:53 18  45:20 18  46:39 18  47:16 18 00:47:16
    5905 Korp! Sakala              ORANZ          02:23 11  02:19 17  02:27 11  04:03 37  05:23 12  03:14 22  01:55 23  04:56 23  05:00 15  02:14 19  03:21 19  03:38 26  04:27 15  01:19 12  00:37 26
                                                  00:33     00:56     00:57     02:48     01:56     01:25     00:39     02:03     01:02     01:09     01:09     01:51     01:27     00:13     00:19   
19. Joel Rillo                00:47:46 18:37:52   02:44 16  05:33 19  09:11 21  10:47 19  17:20 21  20:46 21  22:33 21  27:04 20  33:11 21  35:07 20  38:11 19  41:09 20  45:44 19  47:07 19  47:46 19 00:47:46
    6177                           ORANZ          02:44 16  02:49 24  03:38 30  01:36 19  06:33 24  03:26 26  01:47 19  04:31 16  06:07 26  01:56  6  03:04  9  02:58 19  04:35 20  01:23 17  00:39 27
                                                  00:54     01:26     02:08     00:21     03:06     01:37     00:31     01:38     02:09     00:51     00:52     01:11     01:35     00:17     00:21   
20. Kristi Viil-Sild          00:48:08 18:37:04   02:57 18  05:35 20  08:03 17  10:08 18  15:47 17  19:19 18  21:16 18  25:36 18  32:56 19  35:03 19  38:14 20  41:35 21  46:08 20  47:33 20  48:08 20 00:48:08
   28817 Saku Õlletehase SK        ORANZ          02:57 18  02:38 22  02:28 12  02:05 23  05:39 15  03:32 27  01:57 25  04:20 13  07:20 31  02:07 15  03:11 12  03:21 21  04:33 19  01:25 19  00:35 23
                                                  01:07     01:15     00:58     00:50     02:12     01:43     00:41     01:27     03:22     01:02     00:59     01:34     01:33     00:19     00:17   
21. Ülle Kadak                00:48:33 18:41:28   03:30 28  06:35 26  09:24 22  12:54 26  18:37 24  21:41 24  23:40 24  28:17 22  33:07 20  35:09 21  38:21 21  40:56 19  46:19 21  47:53 21  48:33 21 00:48:33
     705 Lehola                    ORANZ          03:30 28  03:05 29  02:49 19  03:30 33  05:43 17  03:04 21  01:59 26  04:37 19  04:50 14  02:02 10  03:12 14  02:35 10  05:23 28  01:34 24  00:40 31
                                                  01:40     01:42     01:19     02:15     02:16     01:15     00:43     01:44     00:52     00:57     01:00     00:48     02:23     00:28     00:22   
22. Tiina Kangilaski          00:53:21 18:10:52   03:15 24  07:50 34  11:55 32  13:26 28  19:28 26  22:42 25  24:38 25  29:21 23  34:41 23  38:49 25  42:08 23  46:26 23  51:09 22  52:39 22  53:21 22 00:53:21
    4504 TON                       ORANZ          03:15 24  04:35 42  04:05 37  01:31 16  06:02 20  03:14 22  01:56 24  04:43 20  05:20 18  04:08 43  03:19 15  04:18 32  04:43 23  01:30 22  00:42 33
                                                  01:25     03:12     02:35     00:16     02:35     01:25     00:40     01:50     01:22     03:03     01:07     02:31     01:43     00:24     00:24   
23. Heldur Väljamäe           00:53:43 18:10:53   03:01 19  05:40 21  08:29 19  10:00 17  16:15 18  19:51 20  22:08 20  27:06 21  33:26 22  36:07 22  40:06 22  45:11 22  51:29 23  53:10 23  53:43 23 00:53:43
     836 Orvand                    ORANZ          03:01 19  02:39 23  02:49 19  01:31 16  06:15 22  03:36 30  02:17 30  04:58 24  06:20 27  02:41 29  03:59 27  05:05 39  06:18 35  01:41 26  00:33 14
                                                  01:11     01:16     01:19     00:16     02:48     01:47     01:01     02:05     02:22     01:36     01:47     03:18     03:18     00:35     00:15   
24. 4999                      00:55:25 18:52:12   03:08 22  05:41 22  09:34 23  11:28 22  17:20 21  21:00 22  22:46 22  30:39 24  36:02 24  38:19 23  42:21 24  46:41 24  52:13 24  54:51 24  55:25 24 00:55:25
    4999 x191                      ORANZ          03:08 22  02:33 20  03:53 33  01:54 20  05:52 18  03:40 31  01:46 17  07:53 41  05:23 21  02:17 22  04:02 28  04:20 34  05:32 30  02:38 42  00:34 18
                                                  01:18     01:10     02:23     00:39     02:25     01:51     00:30     05:00     01:25     01:12     01:50     02:33     02:32     01:32     00:16   
24. Merili Auser              00:55:25 18:52:12   03:08 22  05:41 22  09:34 23  11:28 22  17:20 21  21:00 22  22:46 22  30:39 24  36:02 24  38:19 23  42:21 24  46:41 24  52:13 24  54:51 24  55:25 24 00:55:25
    4999 Peko                      ORANZ          03:08 22  02:33 20  03:53 33  01:54 20  05:52 18  03:40 31  01:46 17  07:53 41  05:23 21  02:17 22  04:02 28  04:20 34  05:32 30  02:38 42  00:34 18
                                                  01:18     01:10     02:23     00:39     02:25     01:51     00:30     05:00     01:25     01:12     01:50     02:33     02:32     01:32     00:16   
26. Kristina Kutsar           00:56:28 18:48:44   03:48 31  09:52 37  12:33 33  17:20 36  23:45 32  26:39 31  29:27 32  34:01 30  39:47 29  41:48 29  45:31 27  49:25 29  54:18 27  55:58 26  56:28 26 00:56:28
   29985                           ORANZ          03:48 31  06:04 46  02:41 18  04:47 41  06:25 23  02:54 18  02:48 40  04:34 17  05:46 25  02:01  9  03:43 24  03:54 30  04:53 24  01:40 25  00:30  9
                                                  01:58     04:41     01:11     03:32     02:58     01:05     01:32     01:41     01:48     00:56     01:31     02:07     01:53     00:34     00:12   
27. Hedi Vaikjärv             00:56:57 17:51:26   04:08 34  07:08 32  10:39 28  12:09 24  18:52 25  22:55 26  25:30 26  31:26 26  37:53 26  40:20 26  44:05 26  48:24 26  54:03 26  56:00 27  56:57 27 00:56:57
      33                           ORANZ          04:08 34  03:00 28  03:31 29  01:30 15  06:43 26  04:03 35  02:35 36  05:56 33  06:27 28  02:27 26  03:45 26  04:19 33  05:39 33  01:57 32  00:57 38
                                                  02:18     01:37     02:01     00:15     03:16     02:14     01:19     03:03     02:29     01:22     01:33     02:32     02:39     00:51     00:39   
28. Aade Düüna                00:58:00 17:32:58   03:02 20  06:14 24  11:53 31  12:52 25  24:56 33  27:55 32  29:23 31  35:29 32  39:51 30  42:59 30  48:02 30  51:30 30  55:58 28  57:26 28  58:00 28 00:58:00
   20145 Kabala                    ORANZ          03:02 20  03:12 30  05:39 41  00:59  3  12:04 41  02:59 20  01:28  4  06:06 35  04:22  8  03:08 34  05:03 35  03:28 24  04:28 16  01:28 21  00:34 18
                                                  01:12     01:49     04:09    -00:16     08:37     01:10     00:12     03:13     00:24     02:03     02:51     01:41     01:28     00:22     00:16   
29. Terje Matsalu             00:59:25 18:00:41   03:31 29  06:46 29  10:06 27  14:41 31  22:37 29  26:11 28  28:25 28  33:54 29  39:21 28  41:29 28  45:42 29  49:12 27  56:51 30  58:40 29  59:25 29 00:59:25
   23497                           ORANZ          03:31 29  03:15 31  03:20 23  04:35 40  07:56 32  03:34 28  02:14 29  05:29 28  05:27 23  02:08 16  04:13 30  03:30 25  07:39 38  01:49 28  00:45 34
                                                  01:41     01:52     01:50     03:20     04:29     01:45     00:58     02:36     01:29     01:03     02:01     01:43     04:39     00:43     00:27   
30. Andre Kaur                00:59:28 18:00:43   03:46 30  06:41 27  10:01 26  15:06 32  22:37 29  26:12 29  28:30 29  33:42 28  39:02 27  41:24 27  45:38 28  49:16 28  56:46 29  58:42 30  59:28 30 00:59:28
   12705 Kaitseliit Tartu Malev    ORANZ          03:46 30  02:55 27  03:20 23  05:05 44  07:31 31  03:35 29  02:18 32  05:12 27  05:20 18  02:22 25  04:14 31  03:38 26  07:30 37  01:56 31  00:46 35
                                                  01:56     01:32     01:50     03:50     04:04     01:46     01:02     02:19     01:22     01:17     02:02     01:51     04:30     00:50     00:28   
31. Merike Põldmäe            00:59:35 18:25:50   03:26 27  06:45 28  09:34 23  13:20 27  20:49 27  24:03 27  26:20 27  32:34 27  41:47 31  45:04 31  48:40 31  51:53 31  57:04 31  58:56 31  59:35 31 00:59:35
    8271                           ORANZ          03:26 27  03:19 32  02:49 19  03:46 35  07:29 29  03:14 22  02:17 30  06:14 37  09:13 42  03:17 36  03:36 21  03:13 20  05:11 26  01:52 30  00:39 27
                                                  01:36     01:56     01:19     02:31     04:02     01:25     01:01     03:21     05:15     02:12     01:24     01:26     02:11     00:46     00:21   
32. Aivar Aasma               01:03:20 17:59:44   05:40 39  09:59 38  13:29 35  16:27 34  26:43 35  30:47 35  32:36 35  38:28 35  45:23 33  48:04 33  51:46 32  55:11 32  60:47 32  62:46 32  63:20 32 01:03:20
    7873 Geodeesia24               ORANZ          05:40 39  04:19 39  03:30 28  02:58 27  10:16 39  04:04 36  01:49 20  05:52 32  06:55 29  02:41 29  03:42 23  03:25 23  05:36 32  01:59 33  00:34 18
                                                  03:50     02:56     02:00     01:43     06:49     02:15     00:33     02:59     02:57     01:36     01:30     01:38     02:36     00:53     00:16   
33. Kristiina Hendre          01:07:21 18:31:58   08:05 43  11:34 39  14:56 37  17:01 35  28:43 40  31:57 37  34:02 36  38:56 36  47:50 37  50:19 36  55:25 34  59:42 34  65:00 34  66:41 33  67:21 33 01:07:21
   31592                           ORANZ          08:05 43  03:29 34  03:22 26  02:05 23  11:42 40  03:14 22  02:05 27  04:54 22  08:54 40  02:29 27  05:06 36  04:17 31  05:18 27  01:41 26  00:40 31
                                                  06:15     02:06     01:52     00:50     08:15     01:25     00:49     02:01     04:56     01:24     02:54     02:30     02:18     00:35     00:22   
34. Anu Isberg                01:08:12 17:50:06   04:04 33  07:23 33  11:14 30  14:24 30  21:54 28  26:26 30  29:11 30  35:02 31  42:44 32  47:06 32  53:47 33  58:31 33  64:45 33  67:14 34  68:12 34 01:08:12
   21118                           ORANZ          04:04 33  03:19 32  03:51 32  03:10 29  07:30 30  04:32 38  02:45 38  05:51 31  07:42 32  04:22 46  06:41 40  04:44 36  06:14 34  02:29 38  00:58 39
                                                  02:14     01:56     02:21     01:55     04:03     02:43     01:29     02:58     03:44     03:17     04:29     02:57     03:14     01:23     00:40   
35. Rasmus Orukivi            01:09:34 18:23:41   08:31 44  12:55 44  19:43 44  23:57 44  30:39 41  33:22 41  35:06 39  40:51 38  51:35 41  54:13 41  58:47 40  62:09 38  66:22 35  69:06 35  69:34 35 01:09:34
   32014                           ORANZ          08:31 44  04:24 40  06:48 43  04:14 39  06:42 25  02:43 14  01:44 14  05:45 29  10:44 44  02:38 28  04:34 32  03:22 22  04:13 11  02:44 44  00:28  4
                                                  06:41     03:01     05:18     02:59     03:15     00:54     00:28     02:52     06:46     01:33     02:22     01:35     01:13     01:38     00:10   
36. Rain Tsapov               01:11:30 17:21:02   04:28 37  08:57 35  12:38 34  16:06 33  24:58 34  29:00 34  31:34 33  37:38 34  46:35 35  49:39 34  56:51 36  61:47 35  69:01 36  70:51 36  71:30 36 01:11:30
       0                           ORANZ          04:28 37  04:29 41  03:41 31  03:28 32  08:52 35  04:02 34  02:34 35  06:04 34  08:57 41  03:04 32  07:12 45  04:56 37  07:14 36  01:50 29  00:39 27
                                                  02:38     03:06     02:11     02:13     05:25     02:13     01:18     03:11     04:59     01:59     05:00     03:09     04:14     00:44     00:21   
37. Gerda Arr                 01:14:33 17:14:02   03:55 32  06:19 25  10:39 28  13:56 29  22:59 31  28:59 33  31:35 34  37:21 33  46:41 36  50:13 35  55:54 35  62:10 39  71:58 39  73:59 39  74:33 37 01:14:33
   20627                           ORANZ          03:55 32  02:24 19  04:20 39  03:17 31  09:03 37  06:00 47  02:36 37  05:46 30  09:20 43  03:32 39  05:41 37  06:16 44  09:48 45  02:01 34  00:34 18
                                                  02:05     01:01     02:50     02:02     05:36     04:11     01:20     02:53     05:22     02:27     03:29     04:29     06:48     00:55     00:16   
38. Kristel Saul              01:15:03 18:29:11   04:08 34  07:02 31  14:51 36  18:40 37  26:47 36  32:12 39  35:19 40  42:18 40  50:22 39  53:26 39  58:19 38  62:06 36  71:23 37  73:46 37  75:03 38 01:15:03
       0 x180                      ORANZ          04:08 34  02:54 26  07:49 44  03:49 36  08:07 34  05:25 43  03:07 41  06:59 40  08:04 34  03:04 32  04:53 34  03:47 28  09:17 43  02:23 36  01:17 42
                                                  02:18     01:31     06:19     02:34     04:40     03:36     01:51     04:06     04:06     01:59     02:41     02:00     06:17     01:17     00:59   
39. Mia Maripuu               01:15:04 18:29:13   04:11 36  07:01 30  14:59 38  18:43 38  26:47 36  32:08 38  35:20 41  42:18 40  50:30 40  53:27 40  58:19 38  62:06 36  71:24 38  73:47 38  75:04 39 01:15:04
       0 x182                      ORANZ          04:11 36  02:50 25  07:58 45  03:44 34  08:04 33  05:21 42  03:12 42  06:58 39  08:12 35  02:57 31  04:52 33  03:47 28  09:18 44  02:23 36  01:17 42
                                                  02:21     01:27     06:28     02:29     04:37     03:32     01:56     04:05     04:14     01:52     02:40     02:00     06:18     01:17     00:59   
40. Monika Matsina            01:15:40 17:42:30   05:30 38  09:18 36  15:20 39  19:25 40  28:25 39  32:36 40  34:49 38  40:55 39  48:44 38  52:04 38  58:18 37  64:03 40  72:08 40  74:44 40  75:40 40 01:15:40
       0                           ORANZ          05:30 38  03:48 36  06:02 42  04:05 38  09:00 36  04:11 37  02:13 28  06:06 35  07:49 33  03:20 37  06:14 39  05:45 43  08:05 41  02:36 41  00:56 37
                                                  03:40     02:25     04:32     02:50     05:33     02:22     00:57     03:13     03:51     02:15     04:02     03:58     05:05     01:30     00:38   
41. Terje Rohi                01:18:10 17:41:22   03:17 25  12:17 43  15:42 40  18:54 39  28:14 38  31:55 36  34:23 37  39:29 37  46:27 34  50:57 37  62:59 41  70:37 41  76:00 41  77:31 41  78:10 41 01:18:10
   16075 Reformierakond            ORANZ          03:17 25  09:00 47  03:25 27  03:12 30  09:20 38  03:41 33  02:28 33  05:06 26  06:58 30  04:30 47  12:02 47  07:38 45  05:23 28  01:31 23  00:39 27
                                                  01:27     07:37     01:55     01:57     05:53     01:52     01:12     02:13     03:00     03:25     09:50     05:51     02:23     00:25     00:21   
42. Tiina Lell                01:28:53 18:08:29   06:45 42  11:46 40  15:54 43  20:49 41  35:35 42  41:09 43  44:48 43  53:06 44  61:20 43  65:05 44  71:55 43  77:05 44  85:04 43  87:35 42  88:53 42 01:28:53
   30036                           ORANZ          06:45 42  05:01 43  04:08 38  04:55 42  14:46 43  05:34 45  03:39 44  08:18 45  08:14 36  03:45 42  06:50 41  05:10 41  07:59 40  02:31 40  01:18 45
                                                  04:55     03:38     02:38     03:40     11:19     03:45     02:23     05:25     04:16     02:40     04:38     03:23     04:59     01:25     01:00   
43. Kristel Liiv              01:28:56 18:08:31   06:40 40  11:52 42  15:46 41  20:52 43  35:35 42  41:10 44  44:38 42  52:53 42  61:18 42  64:54 42  71:56 44  76:55 42  84:34 42  87:36 43  88:56 43 01:28:56
   29972 Tamro                     ORANZ          06:40 40  05:12 45  03:54 35  05:06 45  14:43 42  05:35 46  03:28 43  08:15 44  08:25 37  03:36 41  07:02 43  04:59 38  07:39 38  03:02 46  01:20 47
                                                  04:50     03:49     02:24     03:51     11:16     03:46     02:12     05:22     04:27     02:31     04:50     03:12     04:39     01:56     01:02   
44. Andreas Lell              01:28:57 18:08:24   06:44 41  11:48 41  15:47 42  20:50 42  35:37 44  41:07 42  44:57 44  53:04 43  61:29 44  65:03 43  71:54 42  76:59 43  85:11 44  87:40 44  88:57 44 01:28:57
   30032                           ORANZ          06:44 41  05:04 44  03:59 36  05:03 43  14:47 44  05:30 44  03:50 45  08:07 43  08:25 37  03:34 40  06:51 42  05:05 39  08:12 42  02:29 38  01:17 42
                                                  04:54     03:41     02:29     03:48     11:20     03:41     02:34     05:14     04:27     02:29     04:39     03:18     05:12     01:23     00:59   
45. Margit Düüna              01:46:52 17:33:00   15:28 47  19:32 47  25:03 45  28:02 45  55:54 45  61:10 45  63:57 45  70:52 45  84:09 45  87:30 45  93:34 45  98:46 45 103:52 45 106:01 45 106:52 45 01:46:52
   16779 Orvand                    ORANZ          15:28 47  04:04 38  05:31 40  02:59 28  27:52 47  05:16 41  02:47 39  06:55 38  13:17 47  03:21 38  06:04 38  05:12 42  05:06 25  02:09 35  00:51 36
                                                  13:38     02:41     04:01     01:44     24:25     03:27     01:31     04:02     09:19     02:16     03:52     03:25     02:06     01:03     00:33   
46. Žanna Korsakova           02:07:18 17:48:02   09:22 45  13:15 45  27:17 47  33:44 46  57:16 46  62:30 46  66:43 46  76:35 46  87:56 47  92:09 46  99:23 47 108:12 46 123:07 46 126:09 46 127:18 46 02:07:18
       0                           ORANZ          09:22 45  03:53 37  14:02 47  06:27 46  23:32 46  05:14 40  04:13 46  09:52 47  11:21 46  04:13 44  07:14 46  08:49 46  14:55 46  03:02 46  01:09 40
                                                  07:32     02:30     12:32     05:12     20:05     03:25     02:57     06:59     07:23     03:08     05:02     07:02     11:55     01:56     00:51   
47. Arina Nikittšuk           02:07:29 17:48:03   09:44 46  13:24 46  26:19 46  33:46 47  57:17 47  62:30 46  66:46 47  76:36 47  87:53 46  92:11 47  99:21 46 108:14 47 123:18 47 126:11 47 127:29 47 02:07:29
       0                           ORANZ          09:44 46  03:40 35  12:55 46  07:27 47  23:31 45  05:13 39  04:16 47  09:50 46  11:17 45  04:18 45  07:10 44  08:53 47  15:04 47  02:53 45  01:18 45
                                                  07:54     02:17     11:25     06:12     20:04     03:24     03:00     06:57     07:19     03:13     04:58     07:06     12:04     01:47     01:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     01:23     01:30     00:46     03:27     01:49     01:16     02:53     03:46     01:05     02:12     01:38     03:00     01:03     00:18   00:27:54

KOLLANE Rada (4): 17 KP 5.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 50)   3.( 31)   4.( 60)   5.( 32)   6.( 35)   7.( 53)   8.( 42)   9.( 33)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 49)  14.( 55)  15.( 47)  16.( 51)  17.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Erkki Aadli               00:36:37 17:19:48   01:53  1  03:33  1  06:20  1  07:33  1  11:19  1  13:10  1  15:51  1  17:12  1  17:49  1  23:21  1  25:06  1  25:48  1  28:18  1  29:48  1  32:08  1  35:11  1  36:08  1  36:37  1 00:36:37
    1122 Tammed                    KOLLANE        01:53  1  01:40  1  02:47  1  01:13  1  03:46  1  01:51  1  02:41  1  01:21  1  00:37  1  05:32  1  01:45  1  00:42  1  02:30  4  01:30  1  02:20  1  03:03  1  00:57  1  00:29  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Argo Mere                 00:48:55 18:18:57   02:16  4  04:05  2  07:35  2  09:19  2  14:32  2  16:49  2  20:03  2  21:45  2  22:44  2  30:09  2  32:41  2  35:03  2  37:32  2  39:43  2  42:51  2  46:54  2  48:20  2  48:55  2 00:48:55
    3736                           KOLLANE        02:16  4  01:49  3  03:30  7  01:44  2  05:13  4  02:17  2  03:14  2  01:42  2  00:59  5  07:25  6  02:32  3  02:22 13  02:29  3  02:11  4  03:08  7  04:03  5  01:26  5  00:35  7
                                                  00:23     00:09     00:43     00:31     01:27     00:26     00:33     00:21     00:22     01:53     00:47     01:40    -00:01     00:41     00:48     01:00     00:29     00:06   
 3. Maris Pilvet              00:50:43 17:22:26   02:39  7  04:45  7  08:08  4  09:57  3  15:19  4  17:45  3  22:07  4  24:37  3  25:42  4  32:58  4  35:38  4  36:34  4  39:15  3  41:34  3  44:32  3  48:56  3  50:09  3  50:43  3 00:50:43
   19842                           KOLLANE        02:39  7  02:06  7  03:23  6  01:49  4  05:22  6  02:26  3  04:22  7  02:30  9  01:05  7  07:16  3  02:40  4  00:56  5  02:41  6  02:19  5  02:58  5  04:24 10  01:13  2  00:34  6
                                                  00:46     00:26     00:36     00:36     01:36     00:35     01:41     01:09     00:28     01:44     00:55     00:14     00:11     00:49     00:38     01:21     00:16     00:05   
 4. Nele-Kai Loorits          00:51:05 17:11:03   02:33  6  05:16  9  08:38  8  10:40  6  16:17  6  18:44  5  22:40  5  24:38  4  25:33  3  32:46  3  35:03  3  36:18  3  39:34  4  42:10  4  45:07  4  48:58  4  50:28  4  51:05  4 00:51:05
    8771                           KOLLANE        02:33  6  02:43 11  03:22  5  02:02  5  05:37  7  02:27  4  03:56  5  01:58  6  00:55  4  07:13  2  02:17  2  01:15  9  03:16  9  02:36  7  02:57  4  03:51  2  01:30  6  00:37 10
                                                  00:40     01:03     00:35     00:49     01:51     00:36     01:15     00:37     00:18     01:41     00:32     00:33     00:46     01:06     00:37     00:48     00:33     00:08   
 5. Vallo Vardja              00:53:47 18:18:30   02:30  5  04:36  6  08:17  6  11:03  7  16:42  7  19:41  7  23:33  6  25:49  6  27:05  6  35:10  6  38:03  5  38:59  5  41:48  5  44:15  5  47:33  5  51:33  5  53:06  5  53:47  5 00:53:47
    1960 Saku vald                 KOLLANE        02:30  5  02:06  7  03:41  8  02:46  7  05:39  8  02:59  6  03:52  4  02:16  7  01:16 10  08:05  8  02:53  7  00:56  5  02:49  7  02:27  6  03:18  8  04:00  4  01:33 10  00:41 13
                                                  00:37     00:26     00:54     01:33     01:53     01:08     01:11     00:55     00:39     02:33     01:08     00:14     00:19     00:57     00:58     00:57     00:36     00:12   
 6. Maria Metsaorg            00:55:07 19:18:28   02:11  2  04:08  3  08:36  7  11:51  9  18:00  9  21:03  9  26:18  9  28:10  8  29:03  8  36:19  7  39:25  6  40:12  6  42:37  6  46:26  8  49:04  6  53:10  6  54:40  7  55:07  6 00:55:07
   20870 Maria JK                  KOLLANE        02:11  2  01:57  4  04:28 11  03:15 12  06:09 10  03:03  7  05:15  9  01:52  3  00:53  3  07:16  3  03:06  9  00:47  3  02:25  1  03:49 11  02:38  2  04:06  6  01:30  6  00:27  2
                                                  00:18     00:17     01:41     02:02     02:23     01:12     02:34     00:31     00:16     01:44     01:21     00:05    -00:05     02:19     00:18     01:03     00:33    -00:02   
 7. Beatrice Metsaorg         00:55:08 19:18:27   02:14  3  04:11  4  08:42  9  12:40 11  18:01 10  21:21 10  26:18  9  28:13  9  29:03  8  36:21  8  39:28  7  40:13  7  42:39  7  46:22  7  49:07  7  53:14  7  54:39  6  55:08  7 00:55:08
   21349 Maria jooksuklubi         KOLLANE        02:14  3  01:57  4  04:31 12  03:58 14  05:21  5  03:20 10  04:57  8  01:55  4  00:50  2  07:18  5  03:07 10  00:45  2  02:26  2  03:43 10  02:45  3  04:07  7  01:25  4  00:29  4
                                                  00:21     00:17     01:44     02:45     01:35     01:29     02:16     00:34     00:13     01:46     01:22     00:03    -00:04     02:13     00:25     01:04     00:28     00:00   
 8. Ethel Ansip               00:55:33 19:14:18   02:41  8  04:26  5  07:44  3  10:31  4  15:43  5  18:22  4  22:01  3  25:33  5  26:43  5  34:33  5  40:48  9  41:46  9  44:26  8  46:18  6  49:18  8  53:35  8  55:07  8  55:33  8 00:55:33
   14222                           KOLLANE        02:41  8  01:45  2  03:18  4  02:47  9  05:12  3  02:39  5  03:39  3  03:32 13  01:10  8  07:50  7  06:15 14  00:58  7  02:40  5  01:52  2  03:00  6  04:17  9  01:32  9  00:26  1
                                                  00:48     00:05     00:31     01:34     01:26     00:48     00:58     02:11     00:33     02:18     04:30     00:16     00:10     00:22     00:40     01:14     00:35    -00:03   
 9. Liis Sild                 01:00:07 18:05:58   02:53  9  04:59  8  08:11  5  11:05  8  16:50  8  19:53  8  25:53  8  27:48  7  28:49  7  36:58  9  39:45  8  40:43  8  46:23 10  48:27  9  52:42  9  58:14  9  59:32  9  60:07  9 01:00:07
   10101                           KOLLANE        02:53  9  02:06  7  03:12  3  02:54 10  05:45  9  03:03  7  06:00 11  01:55  4  01:01  6  08:09  9  02:47  5  00:58  7  05:40 13  02:04  3  04:15 10  05:32 13  01:18  3  00:35  7
                                                  01:00     00:26     00:25     01:41     01:59     01:12     03:19     00:34     00:24     02:37     01:02     00:16     03:10     00:34     01:55     02:29     00:21     00:06   
10. Laidy Lainoja             01:01:51 17:30:49   03:39 12  05:40 10  08:45 10  10:31  4  15:18  3  18:51  6  25:41  7  28:18 10  29:45 10  38:13 10  41:05 10  41:59 10  46:08  9  51:49 11  55:44 11  59:38 10  61:16 10  61:51 10 01:01:51
   23226                           KOLLANE        03:39 12  02:01  6  03:05  2  01:46  3  04:47  2  03:33 11  06:50 12  02:37 10  01:27 12  08:28 10  02:52  6  00:54  4  04:09 10  05:41 14  03:55  9  03:54  3  01:38 11  00:35  7
                                                  01:46     00:21     00:18     00:33     01:01     01:42     04:09     01:16     00:50     02:56     01:07     00:12     01:39     04:11     01:35     00:51     00:41     00:06   
11. Maire Kivimurd            01:02:04 17:17:49   03:34 11  05:43 11  09:47 11  12:09 10  20:02 11  23:15 11  27:22 11  29:45 11  30:59 11  40:14 11  43:16 11  44:47 11  48:01 11  50:39 10  54:56 10  59:42 11  61:24 11  62:04 11 01:02:04
   27984                           KOLLANE        03:34 11  02:09 10  04:04 10  02:22  6  07:53 11  03:13  9  04:07  6  02:23  8  01:14  9  09:15 11  03:02  8  01:31 11  03:14  8  02:38  8  04:17 11  04:46 12  01:42 12  00:40 11
                                                  01:41     00:29     01:17     01:09     04:07     01:22     01:26     01:02     00:37     03:43     01:17     00:49     00:44     01:08     01:57     01:43     00:45     00:11   
12. Hellika Kallaste          01:27:21 17:23:34   05:59 13  09:48 13  15:43 13  19:05 13  27:24 13  32:13 13  41:42 14  44:25 13  46:23 14  56:37 12  61:03 12  62:18 12  69:40 12  73:01 12  80:08 12  84:52 12  86:41 12  87:21 12 01:27:21
       0                           KOLLANE        05:59 13  03:49 13  05:55 14  03:22 13  08:19 12  04:49 13  09:29 14  02:43 11  01:58 14  10:14 12  04:26 11  01:15  9  07:22 14  03:21  9  07:07 14  04:44 11  01:49 14  00:40 11
                                                  04:06     02:09     03:08     02:09     04:33     02:58     06:48     01:22     01:21     04:42     02:41     00:33     04:52     01:51     04:47     01:41     00:52     00:11   
13. Salme Sillamaa            01:29:53 17:20:35   03:19 10  06:45 12  10:47 12  13:48 12  26:21 12  31:14 12  37:05 12  44:07 12  45:23 12  59:44 14  65:27 14  67:49 14  73:19 14  78:49 14  83:38 14  87:54 14  89:25 14  89:53 13 01:29:53
   31063                           KOLLANE        03:19 10  03:26 12  04:02  9  03:01 11  12:33 14  04:53 14  05:51 10  07:02 14  01:16 10  14:21 14  05:43 13  02:22 13  05:30 12  05:30 13  04:49 12  04:16  8  01:31  8  00:28  3
                                                  01:26     01:46     01:15     01:48     08:47     03:02     03:10     05:41     00:39     08:49     03:58     01:40     03:00     04:00     02:29     01:13     00:34    -00:01   
14. Kati Käbin                01:30:03 18:21:36   07:23 14  12:25 14  17:58 14  20:44 14  29:53 14  33:47 14  41:30 13  44:28 14  46:02 13  59:04 13  63:53 13  66:01 13  70:34 13  75:31 13  81:58 13  87:31 13  89:14 13  90:03 14 01:30:03
       0 x200                      KOLLANE        07:23 14  05:02 14  05:33 13  02:46  7  09:09 13  03:54 12  07:43 13  02:58 12  01:34 13  13:02 13  04:49 12  02:08 12  04:33 11  04:57 12  06:27 13  05:33 14  01:43 13  00:49 14
                                                  05:30     03:22     02:46     01:33     05:23     02:03     05:02     01:37     00:57     07:30     03:04     01:26     02:03     03:27     04:07     02:30     00:46     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     01:40     02:47     01:13     03:46     01:51     02:41     01:21     00:37     05:32     01:45     00:42     02:25     01:30     02:20     03:03     00:57     00:26   00:36:29

ROHELINE Rada (5): 11 KP 3.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 43)   5.( 56)   6.( 61)   7.( 55)   8.( 50)   9.( 54)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Robin Olli                00:33:37 18:22:06   00:46  3  03:43  1  06:41  1  11:12  1  13:13  1  17:01  1  23:44  2  26:08  1  29:31  1  31:52  1  33:09  1  33:37  1 00:33:37
    9585 LSF PT                    ROHELINE       00:46  3  02:57  1  02:58  1  04:31  2  02:01  1  03:48  3  06:43  6  02:24  1  03:23  1  02:21  1  01:17  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Niina Karnit              00:35:18 17:15:46   00:57  4  04:23  2  07:37  2  12:38  2  14:43  2  18:00  2  23:16  1  26:43  2  30:13  2  32:53  2  34:34  2  35:18  2 00:35:18
    1015 SRD                       ROHELINE       00:57  4  03:26  2  03:14  3  05:01  3  02:05  2  03:17  1  05:16  1  03:27  4  03:30  2  02:40  2  01:41  4  00:44 10
                                                  00:11     00:29     00:16     00:30     00:04    -00:31    -01:27     01:03     00:07     00:19     00:24     00:16   
 3. Merle Hendrikson          00:39:56 18:32:15   01:32  9  06:51  8  10:42  5  15:58  5  18:30  4  22:20  4  28:23  4  30:51  4  34:31  3  37:13  3  39:09  3  39:56  3 00:39:56
    8345                           ROHELINE       01:32  9  05:19  7  03:51  5  05:16  4  02:32  3  03:50  4  06:03  3  02:28  2  03:40  3  02:42  3  01:56  7  00:47 13
                                                  00:46     02:22     00:53     00:45     00:31     00:02    -00:40     00:04     00:17     00:21     00:39     00:19   
 4. Ruth Severt               00:40:08 18:45:06   01:34 10  05:32  4  08:35  4  12:46  3  15:31  3  19:00  3  25:05  3  29:56  3  34:57  4  37:40  4  39:34  4  40:08  4 00:40:08
   31011 SK100                     ROHELINE       01:34 10  03:58  4  03:03  2  04:11  1  02:45  4  03:29  2  06:05  4  04:51  7  05:01 10  02:43  4  01:54  6  00:34  3
                                                  00:48     01:01     00:05    -00:20     00:44    -00:19    -00:38     02:27     01:38     00:22     00:37     00:06   
 5. Rasmus Olli               00:41:58 18:25:28   00:58  5  04:46  3  08:24  3  15:27  4  19:04  5  23:29  5  29:06  5  31:57  5  35:54  5  39:32  5  41:22  5  41:58  5 00:41:58
   13599 LSF PT                    ROHELINE       00:58  5  03:48  3  03:38  4  07:03 11  03:37 14  04:25  6  05:37  2  02:51  3  03:57  5  03:38  6  01:50  5  00:36  4
                                                  00:12     00:51     00:40     02:32     01:36     00:37    -01:06     00:27     00:34     01:17     00:33     00:08   
 6. Pille Kenkmann            00:48:14 18:59:43   01:22  8  07:43 12  11:53  9  17:39  6  20:34  6  24:58  6  31:35  6  35:40  6  41:10  6  45:35  6  47:35  6  48:14  6 00:48:14
    9209                           ROHELINE       01:22  8  06:21 12  04:10  6  05:46  6  02:55  9  04:24  5  06:37  5  04:05  5  05:30 12  04:25 12  02:00  9  00:39  8
                                                  00:36     03:24     01:12     01:15     00:54     00:36    -00:06     01:41     02:07     02:04     00:43     00:11   
 7. Liis Salong               00:51:22 18:13:09   02:09 17  08:11 14  12:43 13  18:29 12  21:15 11  26:55  9  34:58  8  40:18  8  44:13  7  47:59  8  50:14  7  51:22  7 00:51:22
       0                           ROHELINE       02:09 17  06:02 11  04:32  9  05:46  6  02:46  5  05:40  9  08:03  7  05:20 10  03:55  4  03:46  7  02:15 10  01:08 17
                                                  01:23     03:05     01:34     01:15     00:45     01:52     01:20     02:56     00:32     01:25     00:58     00:40   
 7. Maret Tiivoja             00:51:22 18:13:12   02:08 16  08:07 13  12:41 12  18:25 10  21:12 10  26:51  8  34:57  7  40:13  7  44:35  8  47:55  7  50:15  8  51:22  7 00:51:22
   30043                           ROHELINE       02:08 16  05:59 10  04:34 10  05:44  5  02:47  6  05:39  8  08:06  8  05:16  9  04:22  6  03:20  5  02:20 11  01:07 16
                                                  01:22     03:02     01:36     01:13     00:46     01:51     01:23     02:52     00:59     00:59     01:03     00:39   
 9. Vivian Vardja             00:55:12 18:18:16   00:38  2  07:25 10  11:56 10  18:02  8  20:53  7  28:14 11  36:38 11  43:00 10  47:36  9  51:39 10  54:28  9  55:12  9 00:55:12
   17776                           ROHELINE       00:38  2  06:47 13  04:31  8  06:06  9  02:51  7  07:21 16  08:24 10  06:22 14  04:36  7  04:03 10  02:49 13  00:44 10
                                                 -00:08     03:50     01:33     01:35     00:50     03:33     01:41     03:58     01:13     01:42     01:32     00:16   
10. Rihanna Treimann          00:55:14 18:18:15   00:37  1  07:26 11  12:00 11  17:58  7  20:54  8  28:13 10  36:36 10  42:59  9  47:38 10  51:36  9  54:28  9  55:14 10 00:55:14
   30333                           ROHELINE       00:37  1  06:49 14  04:34 10  05:58  8  02:56 10  07:19 15  08:23  9  06:23 15  04:39  8  03:58  8  02:52 14  00:46 12
                                                 -00:09     03:52     01:36     01:27     00:55     03:31     01:40     03:59     01:16     01:37     01:35     00:18   
11. Meelis Mälter             00:58:37 17:23:15   01:37 12  06:26  6  11:26  7  18:27 11  22:18 12  29:04 12  38:05 13  45:30 12  50:23 11  54:31 11  58:00 11  58:37 11 00:58:37
    2850                           ROHELINE       01:37 12  04:49  6  05:00 12  07:01 10  03:51 15  06:46 14  09:01 12  07:25 16  04:53  9  04:08 11  03:29 16  00:37  5
                                                  00:51     01:52     02:02     02:30     01:50     02:58     02:18     05:01     01:30     01:47     02:12     00:09   
11. Ott Mälter                00:58:37 17:23:14   01:36 11  06:24  5  11:26  7  18:32 13  22:23 13  29:04 12  38:03 12  45:30 12  50:31 12  54:31 11  58:00 11  58:37 11 00:58:37
   24176                           ROHELINE       01:36 11  04:48  5  05:02 13  07:06 13  03:51 15  06:41 13  08:59 11  07:27 17  05:01 10  04:00  9  03:29 16  00:37  5
                                                  00:50     01:51     02:04     02:35     01:50     02:53     02:16     05:03     01:38     01:39     02:12     00:09   
13. Hanna Leppikus            01:03:21 17:24:55   00:59  6  06:45  7  11:02  6  18:06  9  20:59  9  26:25  7  35:43  9  43:42 11  52:20 13  58:40 13  62:27 13  63:21 13 01:03:21
   27314                           ROHELINE       00:59  6  05:46  9  04:17  7  07:04 12  02:53  8  05:26  7  09:18 13  07:59 18  08:38 18  06:20 15  03:47 18  00:54 14
                                                  00:13     02:49     01:19     02:33     00:52     01:38     02:35     05:35     05:15     03:59     02:30     00:26   
14. Nikita Smirnov            01:06:00 18:06:45   01:51 15  07:16  9  13:24 14  22:19 14  26:45 14  35:32 14  44:57 14  49:23 14  55:36 14  61:26 14  64:40 14  66:00 14 01:06:00
   30330                           ROHELINE       01:51 15  05:25  8  06:08 16  08:55 14  04:26 17  08:47 18  09:25 14  04:26  6  06:13 13  05:50 14  03:14 15  01:20 18
                                                  01:05     02:28     03:10     04:24     02:25     04:59     02:42     02:02     02:50     03:29     01:57     00:52   
15. Anni Alus                 01:09:25 17:50:00   01:15  7  09:41 15  15:07 15  26:39 15  29:59 15  36:35 15  48:07 15  53:58 15  60:16 15  66:50 15  68:48 15  69:25 15 01:09:25
   21372 Peko                      ROHELINE       01:15  7  08:26 18  05:26 14  11:32 17  03:20 11  06:36 11  11:32 17  05:51 11  06:18 15  06:34 16  01:58  8  00:37  5
                                                  00:29     05:29     02:28     07:01     01:19     02:48     04:49     03:27     02:55     04:13     00:41     00:09   
16. Marit Vaikmaa             01:09:47 17:49:33   01:43 13  10:06 16  15:54 16  27:01 16  30:22 16  36:56 16  48:27 16  54:22 16  60:39 16  67:43 17  69:17 16  69:47 16 01:09:47
   28997                           ROHELINE       01:43 13  08:23 16  05:48 15  11:07 16  03:21 13  06:34 10  11:31 16  05:55 12  06:17 14  07:04 18  01:34  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:57     05:26     02:50     06:36     01:20     02:46     04:48     03:31     02:54     04:43     00:17     00:02   
17. Marta Mälberg             01:09:57 17:49:34   01:47 14  10:12 17  16:22 17  27:04 17  30:24 17  37:00 17  48:39 17  54:36 17  60:56 17  67:42 16  69:17 16  69:57 17 01:09:57
   23776 Peko                      ROHELINE       01:47 14  08:25 17  06:10 17  10:42 15  03:20 11  06:36 11  11:39 18  05:57 13  06:20 17  06:46 17  01:35  3  00:40  9
                                                  01:01     05:28     03:12     06:11     01:19     02:48     04:56     03:33     02:57     04:25     00:18     00:12   
18. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  01:19:10 17:52:30   02:54 18  10:35 18  17:56 18  31:56 18  38:52 18  47:06 18  58:34 18  63:32 18  69:51 18  75:33 18  78:13 18  79:10 18 01:19:10
   20444 Vunder                    ROHELINE       02:54 18  07:41 15  07:21 18  14:00 18  06:56 18  08:14 17  11:28 15  04:58  8  06:19 16  05:42 13  02:40 12  00:57 15
                                                  02:08     04:44     04:23     09:29     04:55     04:26     04:45     02:34     02:56     03:21     01:23     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     02:57     02:58     04:11     02:01     03:17     05:16     02:24     03:23     02:21     01:17     00:28   00:31:10

SININE Rada (6): 7 KP 1.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 55)   4.( 46)   5.( 50)   6.( 54)   7.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Ketriin Olli              00:22:05 18:24:58   00:51  1  05:31  1  09:54  1  11:51  1  14:12  1  18:10  1  21:36  1  22:05  1 00:22:05
   19000 LSF PT                    SININE         00:51  1  04:40  1  04:23  1  01:57  1  02:21  1  03:58  1  03:26  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Annaliisa Alus            00:28:04 17:51:59   01:58  4  07:45  2  12:53  2  15:29  2  17:51  2  22:24  2  26:16  2  28:04  2 00:28:04
   26761 Peko                      SININE         01:58  4  05:47  3  05:08  6  02:36  3  02:22  2  04:33  2  03:52  2  01:48  7
                                                  01:07     01:07     00:45     00:39     00:01     00:35     00:26     01:19   
 3. Marie Mälberg             00:28:07 17:52:01   02:13  5  07:56  3  13:03  3  15:30  3  17:55  3  22:29  3  26:37  3  28:07  3 00:28:07
   25755 Peko                      SININE         02:13  5  05:43  2  05:07  4  02:27  2  02:25  3  04:34  3  04:08  3  01:30  5
                                                  01:22     01:03     00:44     00:30     00:04     00:36     00:42     01:01   
 4. Susanna Hinnov            00:36:46 18:46:50   01:48  3  09:13  6  14:17  6  19:10  4  22:49  4  29:31  5  35:49  4  36:46  4 00:36:46
   27050                           SININE         01:48  3  07:25  6  05:04  3  04:53  4  03:39  6  06:42  6  06:18  4  00:57  2
                                                  00:57     02:45     00:41     02:56     01:18     02:44     02:52     00:28   
 5. Isabel Marii Vändrik      00:36:59 18:00:06   02:36  6  08:32  4  13:25  4  20:21  5  23:24  5  28:21  4  35:57  5  36:59  5 00:36:59
   25784                           SININE         02:36  6  05:56  5  04:53  2  06:56  6  03:03  5  04:57  4  07:36  6  01:02  3
                                                  01:45     01:16     00:30     04:59     00:42     00:59     04:10     00:33   
 6. Johanna Mia Vändrik       00:38:26 17:59:55   02:55  7  08:47  5  13:54  5  20:52  6  23:51  6  29:50  6  36:48  6  38:26  6 00:38:26
   31607                           SININE         02:55  7  05:52  4  05:07  4  06:58  7  02:59  4  05:59  5  06:58  5  01:38  6
                                                  02:04     01:12     00:44     05:01     00:38     02:01     03:32     01:09   
 7. Marie Leppikus            01:10:26 17:22:02   03:35  8  22:47  8  32:16  7  40:55  7  45:50  7  55:31  7  68:14  7  70:26  7 01:10:26
   27315                           SININE         03:35  8  19:12  8  09:29  7  08:39  8  04:55  7  09:41  7  12:43  8  02:12  8
                                                  02:44     14:32     05:06     06:42     02:34     05:43     09:17     01:43   
 8. Miina Heinla              01:40:11 18:18:32   01:27  2  17:50  7  42:59  8  49:34  8  73:33  8  87:40  8  98:46  8 100:11  8 01:40:11
   20398                           SININE         01:27  2  16:23  7  25:09  8  06:35  5  23:59  8  14:07  8  11:06  7  01:25  4
                                                  00:36     11:43     20:46     04:38     21:38     10:09     07:40     00:56   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     04:40     04:23     01:57     02:21     03:58     03:26     00:29   00:22:05

RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 23 KP 10.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 53)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  20.( 49)  21.( 50)  22.( 51)  23.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Marek Karm                00:44:50 16:41:34   01:55  1  04:15  1  05:21  1  06:26  1  07:37  1  10:06  1  11:23  1  16:04  1  16:55  1  19:31  1  21:11  1  24:39  1  27:40  1  31:53  1  33:14  1  33:44  1  35:48  1  37:06  1  39:06  1  40:25  1  41:33  1  43:46  1  44:28  1  44:50  1 00:44:50
    9134 SK100                     RO-KESKM       01:55  1  02:20  3  01:06  1  01:05  1  01:11  2  02:29  1  01:17  1  04:41  1  00:51  1  02:36  8  01:40  1  03:28  2  03:01  1  04:13  1  01:21  2  00:30  1  02:04  6  01:18  1  02:00  1  01:19  1  01:08  1  02:13  4  00:42  5  00:22  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Reitsak            00:48:55 19:16:10   02:14  5  04:48  6  06:06  5  07:16  3  08:23  2  11:14  2  13:01  3  18:14  3  19:13  3  20:54  2  22:56  2  26:34  2  29:45  2  34:28  2  35:51  2  36:22  2  38:16  2  39:39  2  42:09  2  44:04  2  45:23  2  48:01  2  48:40  2  48:55  2 00:48:55
   27833 Nõmme                     RO-KESKM       02:14  5  02:34  6  01:18  4  01:10  2  01:07  1  02:51  5  01:47  9  05:13  3  00:59  4  01:41  1  02:02  7  03:38  4  03:11  4  04:43  4  01:23  3  00:31  3  01:54  1  01:23  7  02:30  7  01:55  9  01:19  4  02:38  9  00:39  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:19     00:14     00:12     00:05    -00:04     00:22     00:30     00:32     00:08    -00:55     00:22     00:10     00:10     00:30     00:02     00:01    -00:10     00:05     00:30     00:36     00:11     00:25    -00:03    -00:07   
 3. Sander Annus              00:49:35 18:36:09   02:09  4  04:34  4  06:00  3  07:11  2  08:29  3  11:26  3  12:49  2  18:03  2  18:59  2  20:57  3  23:00  3  27:04  3  30:12  3  35:10  3  36:59  3  37:35  3  39:33  3  40:53  3  43:04  3  44:57  3  46:19  3  48:36  3  49:16  3  49:35  3 00:49:35
     992 Norma                     RO-KESKM       02:09  4  02:25  5  01:26  5  01:11  3  01:18  4  02:57  7  01:23  4  05:14  4  00:56  2  01:58  3  02:03  8  04:04  8  03:08  3  04:58  6  01:49 11  00:36  8  01:58  3  01:20  4  02:11  2  01:53  8  01:22  5  02:17  5  00:40  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:14     00:05     00:20     00:06     00:07     00:28     00:06     00:33     00:05    -00:38     00:23     00:36     00:07     00:45     00:28     00:06    -00:06     00:02     00:11     00:34     00:14     00:04    -00:02    -00:03   
 4. Rain Eensaar              00:50:41 19:15:45   02:20  8  04:59  8  06:52 11  08:15  4  09:36  4  12:29  4  13:48  4  19:39  4  20:54  4  23:08  4  24:59  4  28:39  4  32:45  4  37:11  4  38:41  4  39:13  4  41:10  4  42:29  4  44:47  4  46:21  4  47:33  4  49:43  4  50:21  4  50:41  4 00:50:41
    1144 EKJ SK                    RO-KESKM       02:20  8  02:39  8  01:53 11  01:23  4  01:21  6  02:53  6  01:19  2  05:51  8  01:15  9  02:14  6  01:51  3  03:40  5  04:06  8  04:26  2  01:30  6  00:32  4  01:57  2  01:19  2  02:18  3  01:34  4  01:12  3  02:10  3  00:38  1  00:20  6
                                                  00:25     00:19     00:47     00:18     00:10     00:24     00:02     01:10     00:24    -00:22     00:11     00:12     01:05     00:13     00:09     00:02    -00:07     00:01     00:18     00:15     00:04    -00:03    -00:04    -00:02   
 5. Erik Aibast               00:51:26 19:04:52   02:15  6  04:32  3  06:23  6  10:57 10  12:16  9  14:46  8  16:08  8  21:56  8  22:53  8  24:52  6  26:42  6  30:09  6  33:13  5  37:50  5  39:08  5  39:40  5  41:58  5  43:18  5  45:41  5  47:12  5  48:20  5  50:29  5  51:09  5  51:26  5 00:51:26
    1685 Tammed                    RO-KESKM       02:15  6  02:17  2  01:51 10  04:34 12  01:19  5  02:30  2  01:22  3  05:48  7  00:57  3  01:59  4  01:50  2  03:27  1  03:04  2  04:37  3  01:18  1  00:32  4  02:18  8  01:20  4  02:23  4  01:31  2  01:08  1  02:09  2  00:40  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:20    -00:03     00:45     03:29     00:08     00:01     00:05     01:07     00:06    -00:37     00:10    -00:01     00:03     00:24    -00:03     00:02     00:14     00:02     00:23     00:12     00:00    -00:04    -00:02    -00:05   
 6. Alvar Suisalu             00:55:22 18:08:22   01:57  2  04:21  2  06:04  4  11:38 12  12:52 11  15:30  9  17:18  9  22:17  9  23:16  9  25:09  7  27:05  7  31:10  7  35:04  7  40:39  8  42:03  7  42:36  7  44:52  7  46:11  7  48:55  7  50:29  7  51:51  7  54:08  7  55:02  6  55:22  6 00:55:22
   27304 CC Rota Mobilis           RO-KESKM       01:57  2  02:24  4  01:43  9  05:34 14  01:14  3  02:38  4  01:48 10  04:59  2  00:59  4  01:53  2  01:56  4  04:05  9  03:54  6  05:35  9  01:24  4  00:33  6  02:16  7  01:19  2  02:44  8  01:34  4  01:22  5  02:17  5  00:54  9  00:20  6
                                                  00:02     00:04     00:37     04:29     00:03     00:09     00:31     00:18     00:08    -00:43     00:16     00:37     00:53     01:22     00:03     00:03     00:12     00:01     00:44     00:15     00:14     00:04     00:12    -00:02   
 7. Kalle Metsoja             00:56:04 18:19:31   02:07  3  04:41  5  05:58  2  11:14 11  12:36 10  15:46 11  17:22 10  23:23 10  24:26 10  26:36  8  28:32  8  32:06  8  35:45  8  40:38  7  42:04  8  42:34  6  44:34  6  46:08  6  48:37  6  50:10  6  51:37  6  53:57  6  55:39  7  56:04  7 00:56:04
   15448 Mercury                   RO-KESKM       02:07  3  02:34  6  01:17  3  05:16 13  01:22  7  03:10  8  01:36  7  06:01 10  01:03  6  02:10  5  01:56  4  03:34  3  03:39  5  04:53  5  01:26  5  00:30  1  02:00  4  01:34  9  02:29  5  01:33  3  01:27  8  02:20  7  01:42 14  00:25 12
                                                  00:12     00:14     00:11     04:11     00:11     00:41     00:19     01:20     00:12    -00:26     00:16     00:06     00:38     00:40     00:05     00:00    -00:04     00:16     00:29     00:14     00:19     00:07     01:00     00:03   
 8. Margus Venelaine          00:56:11 18:30:25   02:39 10  05:25 11  06:36  7  08:41  7  10:06  7  13:19  6  15:00  7  20:19  6  21:29  6  23:51  5  25:47  5  29:38  5  34:18  6  40:16  6  42:01  6  42:41  8  45:22  8  46:53  8  49:22  8  51:12  8  52:40  8  55:06  8  55:52  8  56:11  8 00:56:11
    1041 LSF PT                    RO-KESKM       02:39 10  02:46 10  01:11  2  02:05  9  01:25  9  03:13  9  01:41  8  05:19  5  01:10  7  02:22  7  01:56  4  03:51  6  04:40  9  05:58 10  01:45  8  00:40  9  02:41 11  01:31  8  02:29  5  01:50  7  01:28  9  02:26  8  00:46  6  00:19  3
                                                  00:44     00:26     00:05     01:00     00:14     00:44     00:24     00:38     00:19    -00:14     00:16     00:23     01:39     01:45     00:24     00:10     00:37     00:13     00:29     00:31     00:20     00:13     00:04    -00:03   
 9. Reigo Vatsk               01:01:47 18:10:28   02:18  7  05:03  9  06:39  8  08:26  5  10:05  6  13:28  7  14:56  6  20:53  7  22:03  7  28:10  9  30:28  9  35:07 10  39:03  9  44:27  9  46:02  9  46:37  9  49:07  9  50:44  9  53:51  9  55:48  9  57:28  9  60:39  9  61:28  9  61:47  9 01:01:47
    3711                           RO-KESKM       02:18  7  02:45  9  01:36  8  01:47  6  01:39 10  03:23 10  01:28  5  05:57  9  01:10  7  06:07 10  02:18 10  04:39 10  03:56  7  05:24  8  01:35  7  00:35  7  02:30 10  01:37 10  03:07 10  01:57 10  01:40 11  03:11 11  00:49  8  00:19  3
                                                  00:23     00:25     00:30     00:42     00:28     00:54     00:11     01:16     00:19     03:31     00:38     01:11     00:55     01:11     00:14     00:05     00:26     00:19     01:07     00:38     00:32     00:58     00:07    -00:03   
10. Indrek Volens             01:13:38 17:47:28   02:27  9  05:14 10  06:44  9  09:05  8  11:14  8  15:38 10  17:49 11  25:59 11  27:32 11  33:26 11  36:10 11  41:18 11  46:36 10  52:57 11  54:42 10  55:27 10  58:12 10  60:18 10  63:44 10  66:53 10  68:58 10  72:19 10  73:15 10  73:38 10 01:13:38
   19813 TV3                       RO-KESKM       02:27  9  02:47 11  01:30  6  02:21 10  02:09 11  04:24 11  02:11 11  08:10 14  01:33 13  05:54  9  02:44 12  05:08 12  05:18 10  06:21 11  01:45  8  00:45 10  02:45 12  02:06 13  03:26 11  03:09 14  02:05 12  03:21 12  00:56 10  00:23 11
                                                  00:32     00:27     00:24     01:16     00:58     01:55     00:54     03:29     00:42     03:18     01:04     01:40     02:17     02:08     00:24     00:15     00:41     00:48     01:26     01:50     00:57     01:08     00:14     00:01   
11. Veikko Hõbemägi           01:17:34 18:29:23   04:14 14  07:30 13  10:41 13  12:34 13  15:06 13  19:43 13  22:48 13  30:56 13  32:23 13  39:02 12  41:28 12  47:21 12  52:51 12  59:44 12  61:32 12  62:22 12  64:47 12  66:31 12  69:22 11  71:42 11  73:19 11  76:14 11  77:12 11  77:34 11 01:17:34
   25319                           RO-KESKM       04:14 14  03:16 12  03:11 13  01:53  7  02:32 12  04:37 13  03:05 12  08:08 13  01:27 12  06:39 11  02:26 11  05:53 13  05:30 11  06:53 12  01:48 10  00:50 12  02:25  9  01:44 11  02:51  9  02:20 13  01:37 10  02:55 10  00:58 11  00:22  8
                                                  02:19     00:56     02:05     00:48     01:21     02:08     01:48     03:27     00:36     04:03     00:46     02:25     02:29     02:40     00:27     00:20     00:21     00:26     00:51     01:01     00:29     00:42     00:16     00:00   
12. Lauri Lepalaan            01:18:30 18:39:14   02:42 11  04:57  7  06:50 10  08:36  6  09:58  5  12:30  5  14:05  5  19:49  5  21:12  5  28:25 10  30:29 10  34:31  9  47:48 11  52:50 10  55:10 11  57:07 11  59:09 11  60:29 11  72:08 12  73:52 12  75:14 12  77:22 12  78:08 12  78:30 12 01:18:30
   23328                           RO-KESKM       02:42 11  02:15  1  01:53 11  01:46  5  01:22  7  02:32  3  01:35  6  05:44  6  01:23 10  07:13 12  02:04  9  04:02  7  13:17 14  05:02  7  02:20 14  01:57 14  02:02  5  01:20  4  11:39 14  01:44  6  01:22  5  02:08  1  00:46  6  00:22  8
                                                  00:47    -00:05     00:47     00:41     00:11     00:03     00:18     01:03     00:32     04:37     00:24     00:34     10:16     00:49     00:59     01:27    -00:02     00:02     09:39     00:25     00:14    -00:05     00:04     00:00   
13. Toomas Randoja            01:28:17 17:46:56   03:10 12  06:38 12  08:13 12  10:08  9  13:40 12  18:12 12  21:56 12  29:16 12  30:41 12  39:07 13  42:09 13  48:14 13  55:53 13  63:14 13  65:27 13  66:16 13  70:44 13  72:56 13  77:20 13  79:31 13  82:29 13  86:38 13  87:39 13  88:17 13 01:28:17
   14986 XDream                    RO-KESKM       03:10 12  03:28 13  01:35  7  01:55  8  03:32 14  04:32 12  03:44 14  07:20 12  01:25 11  08:26 13  03:02 13  06:05 14  07:39 12  07:21 14  02:13 13  00:49 11  04:28 14  02:12 14  04:24 13  02:11 11  02:58 14  04:09 14  01:01 12  00:38 14
                                                  01:15     01:08     00:29     00:50     02:21     02:03     02:27     02:39     00:34     05:50     01:22     02:37     04:38     03:08     00:52     00:19     02:24     00:54     02:24     00:52     01:50     01:56     00:19     00:16   
14. Tauno Vare                01:33:12 18:36:37   03:54 13  07:34 14  12:28 14  15:57 14  18:57 14  23:36 14  26:43 14  33:57 14  35:41 14  45:24 14  51:07 14  55:46 14  64:14 14  71:20 14  73:29 14  74:29 14  77:27 14  79:21 14  83:12 14  85:26 14  87:50 14  91:20 14  92:42 14  93:12 14 01:33:12
   17781                           RO-KESKM       03:54 13  03:40 14  04:54 14  03:29 11  03:00 13  04:39 14  03:07 13  07:14 11  01:44 14  09:43 14  05:43 14  04:39 10  08:28 13  07:06 13  02:09 12  01:00 13  02:58 13  01:54 12  03:51 12  02:14 12  02:24 13  03:30 13  01:22 13  00:30 13
                                                  01:59     01:20     03:48     02:24     01:49     02:10     01:50     02:33     00:53     07:07     04:03     01:11     05:27     02:53     00:48     00:30     00:54     00:36     01:51     00:55     01:16     01:17     00:40     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     02:15     01:06     01:05     01:07     02:29     01:17     04:41     00:51     01:41     01:40     03:27     03:01     04:13     01:18     00:30     01:54     01:18     02:00     01:19     01:08     02:08     00:38     00:15   00:43:16

RO-LUHIKE Rada (8): 10 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 34)   5.( 53)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Raul Veesalu              00:44:27 19:03:38   03:06  1  08:51  1  10:42  1  16:58  1  19:16  1  28:52  1  31:14  1  36:43  1  39:15  1  43:58  1  44:27  1 00:44:27
    4854                           RO-LUHIK       03:06  1  05:45  2  01:51  1  06:16  1  02:18  1  09:36  2  02:22  1  05:29  2  02:32  2  04:43  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksei Gornev            00:53:33 18:34:57   03:44  2  08:52  2  10:56  2  30:14  2  32:48  2  39:54  2  42:23  2  47:01  2  49:19  2  53:04  2  53:33  2 00:53:33
       0                           RO-LUHIK       03:44  2  05:08  1  02:04  2  19:18  2  02:34  2  07:06  1  02:29  2  04:38  1  02:18  1  03:45  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:38    -00:37     00:13     13:02     00:16    -02:30     00:07    -00:51    -00:14    -00:58     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     05:08     01:51     06:16     02:18     07:06     02:22     04:38     02:18     03:45     00:29   00:39:17

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Kristian Esula            00:51:21 18:19:19   00:41  01:13  02:21  04:17  06:00  07:13  08:06  09:07  13:06  15:17  16:49  21:25  22:14  25:15  28:01  28:44  29:42  31:35  32:21  37:52  39:10  42:24  43:45  45:20  46:31  48:21  49:22  51:21 00:51:21 27p
   22432                           VALIK          00:41  00:32  01:08  01:56  01:43  01:13  00:53  01:01  03:59  02:11  01:32  04:36  00:49  03:01  02:46  00:43  00:58  01:53  00:46  05:31  01:18  03:14  01:21  01:35  01:11  01:50  01:01  01:59
                                                  [48 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [62 ]  [45 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]Finish     =27
 2. Ilse Uus                  01:21:51 17:16:24   01:22  04:36  08:27  09:17  10:52  14:35  16:07  18:41  28:24  30:21  34:33  35:42  38:19  42:05  43:14  46:53  49:31  51:55  59:47  62:55  67:30  69:09  70:54  72:52  76:33  79:17  81:09  81:51 01:21:51 27p
     300 TON                       VALIK          01:22  03:14  03:51  00:50  01:35  03:43  01:32  02:34  09:43  01:57  04:12  01:09  02:37  03:46  01:09  03:39  02:38  02:24  07:52  03:08  04:35  01:39  01:45  01:58  03:41  02:44  01:52  00:42
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [62 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [59 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]Finish     =27
 3. Rein Küttim               01:45:58 18:34:46   00:55  02:28  05:37  09:50  12:04  14:46  18:01  19:27  22:08  25:35  31:25  39:31  42:59  45:02  47:53  52:45  64:14  64:35  78:49  81:06  89:45  91:19  95:16  97:09  98:50 100:49 101:56 103:27 105:58 01:45:58 27p
     306 Orion                     VALIK          00:55  01:33  03:09  04:13  02:14  02:42  03:15  01:26  02:41  03:27  05:50  08:06  03:28  02:03  02:51  04:52  11:29  00:21  14:14  02:17  08:39  01:34  03:57  01:53  01:41  01:59  01:07  01:31  02:31
                                                  [48 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [35 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [62 ]  [45 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]Finish     =27
 4. Tiiu Mägi                 01:12:46 17:35:35   03:13  04:38  05:46  07:41  08:43  10:50  16:07  18:03  23:00  24:29  27:24  36:22  37:39  40:26  43:08  49:58  52:04  55:14  56:36  58:15  60:27  64:45  67:31  69:57  71:35  72:22  72:46 01:12:46 26p
    4106 Kape                      VALIK          03:13  01:25  01:08  01:55  01:02  02:07  05:17  01:56  04:57  01:29  02:55  08:58  01:17  02:47  02:42  06:50  02:06  03:10  01:22  01:39  02:12  04:18  02:46  02:26  01:38  00:47  00:24
                                                  [44 ]  [61 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [59 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]Finish     =26
 5. Karin Juhat               02:01:45 17:47:38   02:35  08:40  11:27  17:14  22:09  27:10  29:47  34:58  41:26  46:40  65:09  72:34  78:44  86:38  91:31 101:10 105:04 107:11 110:30 113:05 115:41 121:45 02:01:45 21p
    4804 Orion                     VALIK          02:35  06:05  02:47  05:47  04:55  05:01  02:37  05:11  06:28  05:14  18:29  07:25  06:10  07:54  04:53  09:39  03:54  02:07  03:19  02:35  02:36  06:04
                                                  [48 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [62 ]  [45 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]Finish     =21
 6. Urve Kain                 01:55:19 17:10:38   05:35  08:30  10:18  15:06  19:10  23:41  33:40  37:58  44:19  48:39  55:38  72:19  79:48  86:31  90:09  94:18 102:33 108:28 112:22 114:08 115:19 01:55:19 20p
     334 TON                       VALIK          05:35  02:55  01:48  04:48  04:04  04:31  09:59  04:18  06:21  04:20  06:59  16:41  07:29  06:43  03:38  04:09  08:15  05:55  03:54  01:46  01:11
                                                  [44 ]  [61 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]Finish     =20
 7. Priit Roosnupp            00:42:40 17:49:54   02:31  03:34  05:51  08:08  09:59  12:18  16:33  18:15  22:27  24:20  27:06  29:17  30:31  32:06  35:34  37:29  39:51  41:18  42:07  42:40 00:42:40 19p
   11343 AS Evrox                  VALIK          02:31  01:03  02:17  02:17  01:51  02:19  04:15  01:42  04:12  01:53  02:46  02:11  01:14  01:35  03:28  01:55  02:22  01:27  00:49  00:33
                                                  [44 ]  [61 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]Finish     =19
 8. Andri Veskimets           01:18:45 18:19:24   03:25  05:44  08:15  11:21  13:45  19:33  23:56  30:18  35:42  40:07  45:22  51:08  54:34  62:07  63:46  65:51  70:32  73:24  76:28  78:20  78:45 01:18:45 18p
   32352                           VALIK          03:25  02:19  02:31  03:06  02:24  05:48  04:23  06:22  05:24  04:25  05:15  05:46  03:26  07:33  01:39  02:05  04:41  02:52  03:04  01:52  00:25
                                                  [49 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [35 ]  [57 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]Finish     =18
 9. Kaido Parbus              00:45:32 18:13:15   01:44  03:09  06:21  07:46  12:14  14:42  17:41  19:50  20:49  28:25  31:46  32:53  35:27  37:08  40:16  43:57  45:01  45:32 00:45:32 17p
   16271                           VALIK          01:44  01:25  03:12  01:25  04:28  02:28  02:59  02:09  00:59  07:36  03:21  01:07  02:34  01:41  03:08  03:41  01:04  00:31
                                                  [54 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [61 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]Finish     =17
10. Violeta Tsirusk           02:11:59 17:05:53   06:21  06:24  06:27  10:07  16:25  16:28  16:30  16:33  16:43  34:35  51:26  51:28  55:33  55:45  63:35  63:44  73:08  75:07  89:07  89:09  95:43  96:02  98:35 108:30 115:09 115:19 120:27 120:29 128:07 130:47 130:50 131:59 02:11:59 17p
       0                           VALIK          06:21  00:03  00:03  03:40  06:18  00:03  00:02  00:03  00:10  17:52  16:51  00:02  04:05  00:12  07:50  00:09  09:24  01:59  14:00  00:02  06:34  00:19  02:33  09:55  06:39  00:10  05:08  00:02  07:38  02:40  00:03  01:09
                                                  [54 ]  [54 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]Finish     =17
11. Konstantin Ivanov         02:12:02 17:05:54   06:12  10:08  16:21  34:36  51:28  55:36  63:36  63:47  72:58  73:01  75:10  89:02  89:05  95:48  95:53  98:35 108:32 115:08 120:21 128:09 128:12 130:49 132:02 02:12:02 17p
       0                           VALIK          06:12  03:56  06:13  18:15  16:52  04:08  08:00  00:11  09:11  00:03  02:09  13:52  00:03  06:43  00:05  02:42  09:57  06:36  05:13  07:48  00:03  02:37  01:13
                                                  [54 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]Finish     =17
12. Armin Vilms               01:02:31 19:06:25   02:31  10:58  13:50  16:00  20:23  24:28  27:48  33:22  34:54  38:25  40:48  45:55  51:09  58:18  60:54  62:31 01:02:31 15p
   14585                           VALIK          02:31  08:27  02:52  02:10  04:23  04:05  03:20  05:34  01:32  03:31  02:23  05:07  05:14  07:09  02:36  01:37
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]Finish     =15
13. Indrek  Lillo             01:04:41 18:55:02   02:28  02:31  05:22  09:49  13:15  19:15  19:18  22:13  25:48  28:06  28:08  29:57  38:40  41:37  47:45  48:57  52:47  57:38  64:41 01:04:41 15p
   31310 www.advokaat.ee           VALIK          02:28  00:03  02:51  04:27  03:26  06:00  00:03  02:55  03:35  02:18  00:02  01:49  08:43  02:57  06:08  01:12  03:50  04:51  07:03
                                                  [54 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [61 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [55 ]Finish     =15
14. Lennart Komp              01:08:29 18:01:47   01:22  03:18  05:28  07:57  10:54  12:28  14:09  16:25  21:11  26:20  27:32  29:50  38:34  42:24  45:30  68:29 01:08:29 15p
   19948                           VALIK          01:22  01:56  02:10  02:29  02:57  01:34  01:41  02:16  04:46  05:09  01:12  02:18  08:44  03:50  03:06  22:59
                                                  [48 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [62 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [61 ]Finish     =15
15. Mari Kukerman             01:10:08 17:29:53   01:28  03:14  06:28  13:15  13:18  17:41  20:50  26:24  31:39  37:14  45:16  53:49  56:00  60:18  62:14  64:48  70:08 01:10:08 15p
       0                           VALIK          01:28  01:46  03:14  06:47  00:03  04:23  03:09  05:34  05:15  05:35  08:02  08:33  02:11  04:18  01:56  02:34  05:20
                                                  [48 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [62 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [61 ]Finish     =15
16. Ave Janu                  00:45:07 17:28:52   03:08  05:51  08:16  09:24  15:02  16:24  19:00  24:15  30:13  32:43  35:55  38:26  43:03  44:29  45:07 00:45:07 14p
     466 Koop                      VALIK          03:08  02:43  02:25  01:08  05:38  01:22  02:36  05:15  05:58  02:30  03:12  02:31  04:37  01:26  00:38
                                                  [54 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [61 ]  [56 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]Finish     =14
17. Triin Teppo               01:27:10 18:21:00   11:46  18:47  21:58  29:15  36:13  42:55  47:10  47:14  55:30  65:00  68:48  75:31  79:03  85:07  86:33  87:10 01:27:10 14p
       0                           VALIK          11:46  07:01  03:11  07:17  06:58  06:42  04:15  00:04  08:16  09:30  03:48  06:43  03:32  06:04  01:26  00:37
                                                  [54 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]Finish     =14
18. Kristi Parro              01:03:40 18:58:43   10:45  19:06  22:25  24:12  30:27  36:12  38:15  43:06  48:05  50:11  63:40 01:03:40 10p
   31043                           VALIK          10:45  08:21  03:19  01:47  06:15  05:45  02:03  04:51  04:59  02:06  13:29
                                                  [54 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [61 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [31 ]Finish     =10
19. Maarja-Lill Mets          00:44:35 18:28:49   03:06  10:34  12:14  23:04  25:58  33:54  40:10  43:12  44:35 00:44:35 8p
   31205 Tallinna Ülikool          VALIK          03:06  07:28  01:40  10:50  02:54  07:56  06:16  03:02  01:23
                                                  [48 ]  [61 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [62 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]Finish     =8
20. Urmas Uibomäe             00:44:40 18:28:47   03:09  10:39  12:13  23:08  26:12  33:58  40:17  43:11  44:40 00:44:40 8p
   32349                           VALIK          03:09  07:30  01:34  10:55  03:04  07:46  06:19  02:54  01:29
                                                  [48 ]  [61 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [62 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]Finish     =8
21. Triine Tepaskent          00:35:14 17:18:03   05:17  10:49  15:18  20:49  26:03  31:36  35:14 00:35:14 6p
       0                           VALIK          05:17  05:32  04:29  05:31  05:14  05:33  03:38
                                                  [49 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]Finish     =6
22. Sonja Oja                 01:16:39 17:42:03   02:25  23:33  23:36  32:26  43:19  49:12  68:25  76:39 01:16:39 6p
       0                           VALIK          02:25  21:08  00:03  08:50  10:53  05:53  19:13  08:14
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [61 ]Finish     =6
23. Eliisabeth Lepp           00:48:47 17:55:32   01:55  21:36  28:18  41:04  47:16  47:19  47:21  48:47 00:48:47 5p
   29905                           VALIK          01:55  19:41  06:42  12:46  06:12  00:03  00:02  01:26
                                                  [48 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]Finish     =5

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 29.05.2019 22:46:44 Kompass