Metsaorienteerumine - 05.06.2019 - Nelijärve

5.06.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Piibe Tammemäe
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LUHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 29 KP 7.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       01:00:15
 2.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     01:06:06 +05:51
 3.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:14:32 +14:17
 4.  3657 Johannes Ehala            JOKA       01:15:45 +15:30
 5.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:18:05 +17:50
 6. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko       01:18:16 +18:01
 7.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    01:20:30 +20:15
 8.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA       01:22:02 +21:47
 9. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:30:17 +30:02
10.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:30:47 +30:32
11.  3307 Alo Säkk                             01:32:09 +31:54
12. 21317 Margus Salla                         01:36:16 +36:01
13.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:44:03 +43:48
14. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:48:20 +48:05
15.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:53:13 +52:58
16. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       01:54:06 +53:51
17.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     02:07:32 +67:17
18. 23247 Regina Kaal                          02:18:35 +78:20
PUNANE Rada (2): 18 KP 5.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:53:09
 2.  6558 Rando Marrandi            JOKA       00:57:24 +04:15
 3.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:09:10 +16:01
 4.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:11:03 +17:54
 5.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:14:45 +21:36
 6.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:15:56 +22:47
 7.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:17:05 +23:56
 8. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        01:18:51 +25:42
 9.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:21:34 +28:25
10.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       01:24:29 +31:20
11. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:27:56 +34:47
12.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       01:30:02 +36:53
13.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:30:43 +37:34
14.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     01:33:32 +40:23
15. 22267 Tarmo Saare               JOKA       01:36:22 +43:13
16. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:47:44 +54:35
17.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:49:00 +55:51
18. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:59:19 +66:10
19. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       02:00:14 +67:05
20. 27917 Ando Valk                            02:03:57 +70:48
ORANZ Rada (3): 15 KP 3.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:42:41
 2.   295 Kersti Ehala              JOKA       00:53:23 +10:42
 3. 24794 Margus Kärner                        01:05:47 +23:06
 4.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:10:35 +27:54
 5.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     01:12:33 +29:52
 6. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     01:12:51 +30:10
 7.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       01:13:41 +31:00
 8.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       01:22:48 +40:07
 9.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:26:27 +43:46
10.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:32:37 +49:56
11.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:34:05 +51:24
12.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:37:31 +54:50
13.  8800 Eda Keller                Juveel OÜ  01:41:33 +58:52
14.  6635 Airon Fingling                       01:48:34 +65:53
15. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:51:53 +69:12
16. 30652 Kätlin Herne                         02:00:05 +77:24
17. 30651 Merili Kamm                          02:00:44 +78:03
KOLLANE Rada (4): 15 KP 5.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19842 Maris Pilvet                         01:19:20
 2. 32297 Mart Objartel             Telia SK   01:37:19 +17:59
 3. 32300 Janne Kirmet              Norma      01:37:25 +18:05
 4.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:43:52 +24:32
ROHELINE Rada (5): 10 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10817 Sille Tamm                           01:00:40
 2. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:11:08 +10:28
 2. 31206 Kirsti Mäesepp                       01:11:08 +10:28
 4.  7320 Simon Loo                            01:17:24 +16:44
 5. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 01:19:18 +18:38
 6. 32447 Külli Palmiste                       01:19:21 +18:41
SININE Rada (6): 4 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:12:40
 2. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:44:59 +32:19
 3. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:45:04 +32:24
 4. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:47:08 +34:28
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 17 KP 8.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:53:03
 2.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:56:01 +02:58
 3.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:05:33 +12:30
 4. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:07:28 +14:25
 5.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh   01:28:08 +35:05
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 02:40:17 28p
 2.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:07:40 25p
 3. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:36:39 24p
 4. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:21:30 22p
 5. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 02:18:10 20p
 6. 32361 Sergo Salei                          02:18:16 20p
 7. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:47:36 19p
 8.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:26:33 16p
 9.     0 Helve Suik                           02:43:51 15p
10. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      01:32:44 14p
11. 21026 Elina Liivat                         00:57:21 11p
12. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:48:12 9p
13. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        01:13:25 8p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 3.07.2019 22:45:41 Kompass