Metsaorienteerumine - 12.06.2019 - Männiku

12.06.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Pähn
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LÜHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 18 KP 7.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 34)   5.( 56)   6.( 33)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 42)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.( 54)  15.( 39)  16.( 40)  17.( 43)  18.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Kütt               00:47:09 18:45:27   01:33  2  02:54  1  04:26  1  05:44  1  08:35  1  10:49  1  13:08  1  14:37  1  16:59  1  21:36  1  23:37  1  26:27  1  31:59  1  33:43  1  35:18  1  38:47  1  40:38  1  43:49  1  47:09  1 00:47:09
    7776 Ilves                     PRUUN          01:33  2  01:21  1  01:32  1  01:18  1  02:51  1  02:14  2  02:19  2  01:29  2  02:22  1  04:37  1  02:01  1  02:50  2  05:32  1  01:44  2  01:35  2  03:29  1  01:51  1  03:11  7  03:20  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alo Säkk                  00:51:58 17:09:02   01:31  1  03:00  2  05:01  3  07:08  4  10:05  3  12:18  2  14:33  2  16:01  2  18:25  2  23:04  2  25:22  2  27:56  2  34:42  2  36:19  2  38:02  2  41:34  2  43:38  2  48:41  2  51:58  2 00:51:58
    3307                           PRUUN          01:31  1  01:29  2  02:01  8  02:07  5  02:57  2  02:13  1  02:15  1  01:28  1  02:24  2  04:39  2  02:18  2  02:34  1  06:46  7  01:37  1  01:43  3  03:32  2  02:04  2  05:03  9  03:17  8
                                                 -00:02     00:08     00:29     00:49     00:06    -00:01    -00:04    -00:01     00:02     00:02     00:17    -00:16     01:14    -00:07     00:08     00:03     00:13     01:52    -00:03   
 3. Daniel Vasser             00:52:32 17:14:01   01:48  8  03:21  5  05:07  4  06:31  2  10:02  2  12:32  3  15:08  4  16:47  4  19:19  3  24:48  3  27:28  3  30:36  3  36:43  3  38:31  3  40:22  3  44:24  3  46:35  3  49:27  3  52:32  3 00:52:32
    9765 Kobras                    PRUUN          01:48  8  01:33  3  01:46  4  01:24  2  03:31  6  02:30  4  02:36  6  01:39  7  02:32  5  05:29  6  02:40  5  03:08  5  06:07  2  01:48  3  01:51  4  04:02  8  02:11  3  02:52  6  03:05  6
                                                  00:15     00:12     00:14     00:06     00:40     00:16     00:17     00:10     00:10     00:52     00:39     00:18     00:35     00:04     00:16     00:33     00:20    -00:19    -00:15   
 4. Riivo Kiljak              00:54:27 18:47:37   01:44  3  03:18  4  05:23  6  08:21  5  11:32  5  14:36  5  17:04  5  18:39  5  21:09  4  26:01  4  29:07  4  31:57  4  38:21  4  40:29  4  42:03  4  45:51  4  49:18  4  51:43  4  54:27  4 00:54:27
   18344                           PRUUN          01:44  3  01:34  5  02:05  9  02:58  7  03:11  3  03:04  8  02:28  4  01:35  4  02:30  4  04:52  4  03:06  8  02:50  2  06:24  6  02:08  6  01:34  1  03:48  4  03:27 12  02:25  2  02:44  5
                                                  00:11     00:13     00:33     01:40     00:20     00:50     00:09     00:06     00:08     00:15     01:05     00:00     00:52     00:24    -00:01     00:19     01:36    -00:46    -00:36   
 5. Ott Rakkaselg             00:54:31 18:03:44   01:53  9  03:33  6  05:29  7  09:11  7  12:56  7  15:30  6  18:04  6  19:40  6  22:19  5  27:14  5  29:54  5  33:19  5  39:26  5  41:18  5  43:09  5  47:10  5  49:26  5  51:59  5  54:31  5 00:54:31
    1920 HOK                       PRUUN          01:53  9  01:40  6  01:56  7  03:42  8  03:45  8  02:34  5  02:34  5  01:36  6  02:39  6  04:55  5  02:40  5  03:25  6  06:07  2  01:52  5  01:51  4  04:01  6  02:16  4  02:33  3  02:32  4
                                                  00:20     00:19     00:24     02:24     00:54     00:20     00:15     00:07     00:17     00:18     00:39     00:35     00:35     00:08     00:16     00:32     00:25    -00:38    -00:48   
 6. Tauri Hunt                01:01:09 17:22:20   01:44  3  03:17  3  04:55  2  13:46 12  17:10 12  20:48 12  23:29 10  25:48 10  28:16 10  33:04  9  35:31  8  40:04  8  46:19  7  48:07  6  50:19  6  54:11  6  56:27  6  59:05  6  61:09  6 01:01:09
   31158 Maja                      PRUUN          01:44  3  01:33  3  01:38  2  08:51 12  03:24  5  03:38 12  02:41  7  02:19 10  02:28  3  04:48  3  02:27  3  04:33 10  06:15  4  01:48  3  02:12  8  03:52  5  02:16  4  02:38  4  02:04  1
                                                  00:11     00:12     00:06     07:33     00:33     01:24     00:22     00:50     00:06     00:11     00:26     01:43     00:43     00:04     00:37     00:23     00:25    -00:33    -01:16   
 7. Martin Luts               01:02:48 17:41:33   01:45  5  03:37  7  05:16  5  06:47  3  10:18  4  12:38  4  15:04  3  16:37  3  23:28  6  29:15  6  31:49  6  39:24  7  46:17  6  49:50  8  51:43  8  55:27  7  57:47  7  60:32  7  62:48  7 01:02:48
   25024                           PRUUN          01:45  5  01:52  8  01:39  3  01:31  3  03:31  6  02:20  3  02:26  3  01:33  3  06:51 12  05:47  7  02:34  4  07:35 12  06:53  8  03:33 12  01:53  6  03:44  3  02:20  6  02:45  5  02:16  2
                                                  00:12     00:31     00:07     00:13     00:40     00:06     00:07     00:04     04:29     01:10     00:33     04:45     01:21     01:49     00:18     00:15     00:29    -00:26    -01:04   
 8. Marvin Üürike             01:08:23 18:51:25   02:00 10  03:47  8  06:51 10  11:31  9  14:53  8  18:00  8  20:59  7  23:20  8  26:14  8  33:56 10  38:26 10  42:20 10  50:50 10  53:00  9  55:08  9  59:46  9  62:56  9  65:07  8  68:23  8 01:08:23
   30212 Norma                     PRUUN          02:00 10  01:47  7  03:04 12  04:40 10  03:22  4  03:07  9  02:59  8  02:21 11  02:54  8  07:42 12  04:30 12  03:54  8  08:30 10  02:10  7  02:08  7  04:38  9  03:10 10  02:11  1  03:16  7
                                                  00:27     00:26     01:32     03:22     00:31     00:53     00:40     00:52     00:32     03:05     02:29     01:04     02:58     00:26     00:33     01:09     01:19    -01:00    -00:04   
 9. Aleksander Tali           01:11:56 17:49:12   01:47  6  04:28 10  06:35  9  08:34  6  12:54  6  15:56  7  21:01  8  23:12  7  26:05  7  32:00  7  35:09  7  38:55  6  46:40  8  49:13  7  51:27  7  56:19  8  59:09  8  67:23  9  71:56  9 01:11:56
    6130 Harju KEK                 PRUUN          01:47  6  02:41 11  02:07 10  01:59  4  04:20 10  03:02  7  05:05 11  02:11  9  02:53  7  05:55  9  03:09  9  03:46  7  07:45  9  02:33  9  02:14  9  04:52 10  02:50  7  08:14 12  04:33 11
                                                  00:14     01:20     00:35     00:41     01:29     00:48     02:46     00:42     00:31     01:18     01:08     00:56     02:13     00:49     00:39     01:23     00:59     05:03     01:13   
10. Raili Nugin               01:13:06 17:48:18   02:53 12  05:28 11  07:58 11  10:16  8  15:11  9  18:31  9  21:41  9  23:48  9  27:12  9  33:00  8  36:12  9  41:04  9  50:21  9  53:13 10  56:15 10  62:53 11  66:08 11  69:21 10  73:06 10 01:13:06
   24175                           PRUUN          02:53 12  02:35 10  02:30 11  02:18  6  04:55 12  03:20 10  03:10  9  02:07  8  03:24 11  05:48  8  03:12 10  04:52 11  09:17 12  02:52 11  03:02 12  06:38 12  03:15 11  03:13  8  03:45 10
                                                  01:20     01:14     00:58     01:00     02:04     01:06     00:51     00:38     01:02     01:11     01:11     02:02     03:45     01:08     01:27     03:09     01:24     00:02     00:25   
11. Meelis Piirsalu           01:13:36 18:05:09   02:11 11  06:34 12  08:28 12  12:32 11  16:30 10  19:09 10  27:28 12  29:03 12  32:16 12  39:26 12  42:23 12  45:15 12  51:37 11  54:23 11  56:38 11  60:39 10  63:31 10  71:09 11  73:36 11 01:13:36
    7965                           PRUUN          02:11 11  04:23 12  01:54  5  04:04  9  03:58  9  02:39  6  08:19 12  01:35  4  03:13  9  07:10 11  02:57  7  02:52  4  06:22  5  02:46 10  02:15 10  04:01  6  02:52  8  07:38 11  02:27  3
                                                  00:38     03:02     00:22     02:46     01:07     00:25     06:00     00:06     00:51     02:33     00:56     00:02     00:50     01:02     00:40     00:32     01:01     04:27    -00:53   
12. Mati Karu                 01:17:23 17:09:33   01:47  6  03:58  9  05:53  8  12:30 10  16:52 11  20:20 11  23:38 11  26:05 11  29:24 11  36:01 11  40:21 11  44:33 11  53:13 12  55:35 12  58:12 12  63:36 12  66:42 12  72:32 12  77:23 12 01:17:23
    3520 JOKA                      PRUUN          01:47  6  02:11  9  01:55  6  06:37 11  04:22 11  03:28 11  03:18 10  02:27 12  03:19 10  06:37 10  04:20 11  04:12  9  08:40 11  02:22  8  02:37 11  05:24 11  03:06  9  05:50 10  04:51 12
                                                  00:14     00:50     00:23     05:19     01:31     01:14     00:59     00:58     00:57     02:00     02:19     01:22     03:08     00:38     01:02     01:55     01:15     02:39     01:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     01:21     01:32     01:18     02:51     02:13     02:15     01:28     02:22     04:37     02:01     02:34     05:32     01:37     01:34     03:29     01:51     02:11     02:04   00:44:21

PUNANE Rada (2): 15 KP 5.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 47)   9.( 40)  10.( 48)  11.( 42)  12.( 36)  13.( 41)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Dmitri Shved              00:38:37 18:19:48   01:06  3  03:28  2  05:07  1  07:43  1  10:09  1  12:27  1  14:01  1  16:17  1  19:51  1  21:19  1  23:29  1  26:05  1  28:14  1  32:09  1  35:30  1  38:37  1 00:38:37
    1029 SRD                       PUNANE         01:06  3  02:22  2  01:39  1  02:36  2  02:26  1  02:18  1  01:34  2  02:16  1  03:34  1  01:28  1  02:10  1  02:36  1  02:09  1  03:55  1  03:21  9  03:07  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erki Kriks                00:41:32 18:39:57   01:01  1  03:31  3  05:14  3  07:54  2  10:20  2  12:43  2  14:15  2  16:49  2  20:33  2  22:14  2  24:52  2  28:45  2  31:54  2  36:06  2  38:10  2  41:32  2 00:41:32
    1821 LSF PT                    PUNANE         01:01  1  02:30  3  01:43  2  02:40  4  02:26  1  02:23  2  01:32  1  02:34  2  03:44  2  01:41  2  02:38  4  03:53  8  03:09 12  04:12  2  02:04  2  03:22  5
                                                 -00:05     00:08     00:04     00:04     00:00     00:05    -00:02     00:18     00:10     00:13     00:28     01:17     01:00     00:17    -01:17     00:15   
 3. Veikko Kannel             00:43:54 18:38:36   01:02  2  03:14  1  05:08  2  10:16  9  13:00  8  16:03  7  18:06  7  20:45  7  24:37  5  26:19  5  29:02  5  31:59  5  34:36  5  39:10  5  40:59  3  43:54  3 00:43:54
    6122 YSP                       PUNANE         01:02  2  02:12  1  01:54  5  05:08 17  02:44  4  03:03 10  02:03 10  02:39  3  03:52  3  01:42  3  02:43  6  02:57  2  02:37  3  04:34  3  01:49  1  02:55  2
                                                 -00:04    -00:10     00:15     02:32     00:18     00:45     00:29     00:23     00:18     00:14     00:33     00:21     00:28     00:39    -01:32    -00:12   
 4. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  00:44:26 18:58:04   01:12  5  03:45  4  05:44  5  08:30  3  11:34  3  14:26  3  16:21  3  19:13  3  23:26  3  25:21  3  27:57  3  31:12  3  33:50  3  38:32  3  41:02  4  44:26  4 00:44:26
    4338 Võru                      PUNANE         01:12  5  02:33  4  01:59  6  02:46  5  03:04  8  02:52  8  01:55  7  02:52  6  04:13  6  01:55  7  02:36  3  03:15  4  02:38  4  04:42  5  02:30  4  03:24  6
                                                  00:06     00:11     00:20     00:10     00:38     00:34     00:21     00:36     00:39     00:27     00:26     00:39     00:29     00:47    -00:51     00:17   
 5. Lauri Tarlap              00:48:08 17:58:13   01:26 11  04:25  8  06:33  8  09:25  6  12:25  5  15:16  5  17:17  5  20:15  5  24:51  6  26:52  6  30:09  7  33:36  6  36:12  6  41:26  6  44:03  5  48:08  5 00:48:08
   21159 LSF PT                    PUNANE         01:26 11  02:59  8  02:08 11  02:52  6  03:00  7  02:51  5  02:01  9  02:58  9  04:36  9  02:01 11  03:17 12  03:27  5  02:36  2  05:14 12  02:37  6  04:05 15
                                                  00:20     00:37     00:29     00:16     00:34     00:33     00:27     00:42     01:02     00:33     01:07     00:51     00:27     01:19    -00:44     00:58   
 6. Tõnis Haldna              00:49:26 18:12:10   01:41 15  05:54 15  07:56 15  10:51 11  14:07  9  17:20  9  19:14  9  22:19  9  26:30  9  28:38  9  31:36  8  35:04  8  38:02  8  43:15  8  45:38  6  49:26  6 00:49:26
     487 Rae                       PUNANE         01:41 15  04:13 16  02:02  8  02:55  7  03:16  9  03:13 11  01:54  5  03:05 11  04:11  5  02:08 13  02:58  8  03:28  6  02:58  9  05:13 11  02:23  3  03:48  9
                                                  00:35     01:51     00:23     00:19     00:50     00:55     00:20     00:49     00:37     00:40     00:48     00:52     00:49     01:18    -00:58     00:41   
 7. Meelis Atonen             00:50:40 18:57:19   01:12  5  04:42 10  06:47  9  09:24  5  12:21  4  15:00  4  16:42  4  20:40  6  25:19  7  27:10  7  29:49  6  34:49  7  37:49  7  42:39  7  47:33  8  50:40  7 00:50:40
    1961 Lehola                    PUNANE         01:12  5  03:30 12  02:05 10  02:37  3  02:57  6  02:39  3  01:42  3  03:58 18  04:39 10  01:51  6  02:39  5  05:00 15  03:00 10  04:50  7  04:54 15  03:07  3
                                                  00:06     01:08     00:26     00:01     00:31     00:21     00:08     01:42     01:05     00:23     00:29     02:24     00:51     00:55     01:33     00:00   
 8. Pearu Kuusk               00:51:16 17:51:17   01:14  7  04:05  7  06:06  6  09:10  4  12:36  6  15:24  6  17:23  6  20:08  4  24:00  4  25:43  4  28:15  4  31:21  4  34:13  4  38:51  4  47:22  7  51:16  8 00:51:16
   11922 Tartu                     PUNANE         01:14  7  02:51  7  02:01  7  03:04  8  03:26 10  02:48  4  01:59  8  02:45  4  03:52  3  01:43  4  02:32  2  03:06  3  02:52  7  04:38  4  08:31 20  03:54 14
                                                  00:08     00:29     00:22     00:28     01:00     00:30     00:25     00:29     00:18     00:15     00:22     00:30     00:43     00:43     05:10     00:47   
 9. Merili Palu               00:52:57 19:19:47   01:21 10  04:26  9  06:28  7  09:43  7  12:36  6  16:25  8  18:10  8  21:02  8  26:13  8  28:27  8  31:36  8  36:33  9  39:13  9  43:55  9  49:06  9  52:57  9 00:52:57
   15905 SK100                     PUNANE         01:21 10  03:05  9  02:02  8  03:15  9  02:53  5  03:49 17  01:45  4  02:52  6  05:11 13  02:14 14  03:09 11  04:57 14  02:40  6  04:42  5  05:11 17  03:51 12
                                                  00:15     00:43     00:23     00:39     00:27     01:31     00:11     00:36     01:37     00:46     00:59     02:21     00:31     00:47     01:50     00:44   
10. Indrek Heina              00:53:50 17:12:28   01:15  8  04:52 12  07:13 11  11:22 12  15:20 13  18:43 12  21:45 13  24:38 13  29:59 12  31:58 12  35:03 11  39:14 12  42:14 11  47:19 11  50:17 10  53:50 10 00:53:50
   27962                           PUNANE         01:15  8  03:37 14  02:21 13  04:09 13  03:58 13  03:23 13  03:02 20  02:53  8  05:21 16  01:59  8  03:05 10  04:11 11  03:00 10  05:05  9  02:58  8  03:33  7
                                                  00:09     01:15     00:42     01:33     01:32     01:05     01:28     00:37     01:47     00:31     00:55     01:35     00:51     01:10    -00:23     00:26   
11. Raido Saremat             00:54:02 18:54:22   02:56 20  08:09 18  09:52 17  12:13 13  14:54 11  18:50 13  20:44 11  23:31 11  28:13 11  29:58 11  32:42 10  37:59 10  40:38 10  45:39 10  50:26 11  54:02 11 00:54:02
    9339 MILREM ROBOTICS           PUNANE         02:56 20  05:13 18  01:43  2  02:21  1  02:41  3  03:56 18  01:54  5  02:47  5  04:42 11  01:45  5  02:44  7  05:17 16  02:39  5  05:01  8  04:47 14  03:36  8
                                                  01:50     02:51     00:04    -00:15     00:15     01:38     00:20     00:31     01:08     00:17     00:34     02:41     00:30     01:06     01:26     00:29   
12. Andrus Lepp               00:56:57 17:09:17   01:09  4  03:52  5  05:42  4  09:59  8  15:07 12  17:58 11  21:06 12  24:04 12  30:12 13  32:11 13  35:09 13  39:04 11  42:57 12  48:19 12  54:05 13  56:57 12 00:56:57
   29810 OÜ Bauest                 PUNANE         01:09  4  02:43  6  01:50  4  04:17 14  05:08 18  02:51  5  03:08 21  02:58  9  06:08 20  01:59  8  02:58  8  03:55  9  03:53 17  05:22 13  05:46 19  02:52  1
                                                  00:03     00:21     00:11     01:41     02:42     00:33     01:34     00:42     02:34     00:31     00:48     01:19     01:44     01:27     02:25    -00:15   
13. Rein Hanstein             00:57:57 17:08:57   01:29 12  04:56 13  07:55 14  12:56 14            19:22 14  21:50 14  25:02 14  31:26 14  33:57 14  37:44 14  42:40 13  45:33 13  51:10 13  53:44 12  57:57 13 00:57:57
    3277 Okas                      PUNANE         01:29 12  03:27 11  02:59 16  05:01 15                                03:12 13  06:24 21  02:31 16  03:47 15  04:56 13  02:53  8  05:37 14  02:34  5  04:13 16
                                                  00:23     01:05     01:20     02:25                                   00:56     02:50     01:03     01:37     02:20     00:44     01:42    -00:47     01:06   
14. Peep Koppel               01:01:09 17:48:48   02:53 19  07:04 17  09:33 16  13:26 15  17:22 14  21:06 15  23:26 15  27:12 15  32:35 15  35:00 15  38:54 15  42:58 14  46:10 14  51:59 14  56:53 14  61:09 14 01:01:09
     456 Koop                      PUNANE         02:53 19  04:11 15  02:29 15  03:53 11  03:56 12  03:44 15  02:20 14  03:46 16  05:23 17  02:25 15  03:54 16  04:04 10  03:12 13  05:49 15  04:54 15  04:16 17
                                                  01:47     01:49     00:50     01:17     01:30     01:26     00:46     01:30     01:49     00:57     01:44     01:28     01:03     01:54     01:33     01:09   
15. Oliver Annus              01:01:35 18:41:13   01:19  9  03:59  6  07:19 12  10:49 10  14:44 10  17:35 10  19:57 10  23:05 10  27:25 10  29:24 10  35:08 12  46:33 17  49:53 16  54:58 15  57:47 15  61:35 15 01:01:35
    8012                           PUNANE         01:19  9  02:40  5  03:20 19  03:30 10  03:55 11  02:51  5  02:22 15  03:08 12  04:20  7  01:59  8  05:44 20  11:25 21  03:20 14  05:05  9  02:49  7  03:48  9
                                                  00:13     00:18     01:41     00:54     01:29     00:33     00:48     00:52     00:46     00:31     03:34     08:49     01:11     01:10    -00:32     00:41   
16. Siim Liivand              01:02:35 17:15:05   01:31 13  04:44 11  07:12 10  16:25 18  20:30 16  23:48 17  25:52 17  29:07 17  33:34 16  35:35 16  39:06 16  43:29 15  47:26 15  55:09 16  58:42 16  62:35 16 01:02:35
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            PUNANE         01:31 13  03:13 10  02:28 14  09:13 20  04:05 15  03:18 12  02:04 11  03:15 14  04:27  8  02:01 11  03:31 14  04:23 12  03:57 18  07:43 20  03:33 11  03:53 13
                                                  00:25     00:51     00:49     06:37     01:39     01:00     00:30     00:59     00:53     00:33     01:21     01:47     01:48     03:48     00:12     00:46   
17. Kärt Maurus               01:03:59 17:57:53   01:43 16  06:47 16  11:17 18  15:16 16  19:14 15  22:56 16  25:10 16  28:58 16  34:12 17  39:27 17  42:51 17  46:32 16  50:20 17  56:12 17  59:35 17  63:59 17 01:03:59
    2735 Ilves                     PUNANE         01:43 16  05:04 17  04:30 20  03:59 12  03:58 13  03:42 14  02:14 12  03:48 17  05:14 15  05:15 21  03:24 13  03:41  7  03:48 16  05:52 16  03:23 10  04:24 19
                                                  00:37     02:42     02:51     01:23     01:32     01:24     00:40     01:32     01:40     03:47     01:14     01:05     01:39     01:57     00:02     01:17   
18. Tarmo Margat              01:11:17 17:35:23   01:40 14  05:15 14  07:33 13  15:32 17  22:47 17  25:47 18  28:29 18  31:45 18  36:29 18  40:50 18  44:57 18  51:18 18  54:53 18  61:17 18  66:52 18  71:17 18 01:11:17
   25651 KitmanThulema             PUNANE         01:40 14  03:35 13  02:18 12  07:59 19  07:15 20  03:00  9  02:42 19  03:16 15  04:44 12  04:21 20  04:07 17  06:21 17  03:35 15  06:24 17  05:35 18  04:25 20
                                                  00:34     01:13     00:39     05:23     04:49     00:42     01:08     01:00     01:10     02:53     01:57     03:45     01:26     02:29     02:14     01:18   
19. Aleksander Parnabas       01:16:04 18:05:52   02:22 17  09:41 20  12:56 20  18:03 20  23:07 18  27:08 20  29:25 19  34:05 20  39:50 19  43:06 19  47:35 20  55:40 20  60:18 20  67:45 19  71:43 20  76:04 19 01:16:04
   30235                           PUNANE         02:22 17  07:19 20  03:15 18  05:07 16  05:04 17  04:01 19  02:17 13  04:40 21  05:45 18  03:16 19  04:29 19  08:05 20  04:38 19  07:27 18  03:58 13  04:21 18
                                                  01:16     04:57     01:36     02:31     02:38     01:43     00:43     02:24     02:11     01:48     02:19     05:29     02:29     03:32     00:37     01:14   
20. Maire Kivimurd            01:16:35 18:05:49   02:23 18  09:38 19  12:40 19  18:01 19  23:13 19  26:58 19  29:33 20  33:54 19  39:58 20  43:12 20  47:32 19  55:34 19  60:17 19  67:49 20  71:32 19  76:35 20 01:16:35
   27984                           PUNANE         02:23 18  07:15 19  03:02 17  05:21 18  05:12 19  03:45 16  02:35 17  04:21 19  06:04 19  03:14 18  04:20 18  08:02 19  04:43 20  07:32 19  03:43 12  05:03 21
                                                  01:17     04:53     01:23     02:45     02:46     01:27     01:01     02:05     02:30     01:46     02:10     05:26     02:34     03:37     00:22     01:56   
21. Pavel Dvoinos             01:42:32 18:30:15   05:43 21  17:21 21  22:09 21  34:00 21  38:50 20  42:54 21  45:35 21  50:08 21  55:19 21  58:04 21  64:18 21  72:00 21  78:54 21  88:24 21  98:43 21 102:32 21 01:42:32
   29945                           PUNANE         05:43 21  11:38 21  04:48 21  11:51 21  04:50 16  04:04 20  02:41 18  04:33 20  05:11 13  02:45 17  06:14 21  07:42 18  06:54 21  09:30 21  10:19 21  03:49 11
                                                  04:37     09:16     03:09     09:15     02:24     01:46     01:07     02:17     01:37     01:17     04:04     05:06     04:45     05:35     06:58     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     02:12     01:39     02:21     02:26     02:18     01:32     02:16     03:34     01:28     02:10     02:36     02:09     03:55     01:49     02:52   00:36:18

KOLLANE Rada (3): 13 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 50)   3.( 38)   4.( 56)   5.( 49)   6.( 46)   7.( 45)   8.( 53)   9.( 40)  10.( 48)  11.( 41)  12.( 52)  13.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Veikko Hõbemägi           00:45:10 18:49:45   02:02  1  06:31  3  08:37  3  11:31  3  14:48  2  17:56  2  19:55  1  22:16  1  26:50  1  29:28  1  30:49  1  36:31  2  41:44  1  45:10  1 00:45:10
   25319                           KOLLANE        02:02  1  04:29  4  02:06  2  02:54  2  03:17  1  03:08  1  01:59  1  02:21  4  04:34  2  02:38  4  01:21  1  05:42  3  05:13  1  03:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kertu Savitsch            00:45:43 18:47:59   02:14  3  05:02  1  06:50  1  09:29  1  13:52  1  17:01  1  21:10  2  23:06  2  27:38  2  29:36  2  31:11  2  36:17  1  42:22  2  45:43  2 00:45:43
    6659 TON                       KOLLANE        02:14  3  02:48  1  01:48  1  02:39  1  04:23  2  03:09  2  04:09 10  01:56  1  04:32  1  01:58  1  01:35  2  05:06  2  06:05  3  03:21  2
                                                  00:12    -01:41    -00:18    -00:15     01:06     00:01     02:10    -00:25    -00:02    -00:40     00:14    -00:36     00:52    -00:05   
 3. Richard Rain Kõiv         00:52:13 17:19:15   02:13  2  05:20  2  07:32  2  10:39  2  16:07  3  19:34  3  21:46  3  24:07  3  31:27  3  34:05  3  38:53  5  43:38  3  49:26  3  52:13  3 00:52:13
   32441 Kaitseliit                KOLLANE        02:13  2  03:07  2  02:12  4  03:07  3  05:28  5  03:27  4  02:12  2  02:21  4  07:20  9  02:38  4  04:48 10  04:45  1  05:48  2  02:47  1
                                                  00:11    -01:22     00:06     00:13     02:11     00:19     00:13     00:00     02:46     00:00     03:27    -00:57     00:35    -00:39   
 4. Meelis Bauman             00:55:26 17:15:00   03:03  4  07:51  5  10:05  4  13:53  5  20:15  4  23:59  4  26:23  4  28:45  4  34:23  4  36:59  4  38:37  3  44:44  4  51:39  4  55:26  4 00:55:26
   30558                           KOLLANE        03:03  4  04:48  7  02:14  5  03:48  5  06:22  7  03:44  6  02:24  3  02:22  6  05:38  3  02:36  3  01:38  4  06:07  4  06:55  5  03:47  5
                                                  01:01     00:19     00:08     00:54     03:05     00:36     00:25     00:01     01:04    -00:02     00:17     00:25     01:42     00:21   
 5. Kadri Bauman              00:55:57 17:15:00   03:12  5  07:59  6  10:08  5  14:03  6  20:25  6  24:03  5  26:29  5  28:54  5  34:41  5  37:05  5  38:41  4  44:55  5  51:45  5  55:57  5 00:55:57
    2479                           KOLLANE        03:12  5  04:47  6  02:09  3  03:55  6  06:22  7  03:38  5  02:26  5  02:25  7  05:47  5  02:24  2  01:36  3  06:14  5  06:50  4  04:12  7
                                                  01:10     00:18     00:03     01:01     03:05     00:30     00:27     00:04     01:13    -00:14     00:15     00:32     01:37     00:46   
 6. Laina Mesila-Kaarmann     01:00:55 17:16:37   03:50  7  07:50  4  10:40  6  13:48  4  20:53  7  24:19  6  26:50  6  29:05  6  34:49  6  38:31  6  40:47  6  48:17  6  56:17  6  60:55  6 01:00:55
   31046                           KOLLANE        03:50  7  04:00  3  02:50  7  03:08  4  07:05  9  03:26  3  02:31  6  02:15  2  05:44  4  03:42  9  02:16  7  07:30  8  08:00  8  04:38  8
                                                  01:48    -00:29     00:44     00:14     03:48     00:18     00:32    -00:06     01:10     01:04     00:55     01:48     02:47     01:12   
 7. Evelin Piirsalu           01:05:19 18:33:50   04:14  8  09:04  8  11:54  8  15:50  8  23:57  8  27:49  8  30:13  8  32:48  8  38:52  8  43:26  8  45:46  7  53:22  7  61:49  7  65:19  7 01:05:19
    7978                           KOLLANE        04:14  8  04:50  8  02:50  7  03:56  7  08:07 10  03:52  7  02:24  3  02:35  8  06:04  6  04:34 10  02:20  8  07:36  9  08:27  9  03:30  4
                                                  02:12     00:21     00:44     01:02     04:50     00:44     00:25     00:14     01:30     01:56     00:59     01:54     03:14     00:04   
 8. Tauri Tibar               01:06:52 17:59:13   03:40  6  08:14  7  10:45  7  14:43  7  20:16  5  25:18  7  28:44  7  31:03  7  38:38  7  41:57  7  45:51  8  54:00  8  62:57  8  66:52  8 01:06:52
   26627                           KOLLANE        03:40  6  04:34  5  02:31  6  03:58  8  05:33  6  05:02  8  03:26  7  02:19  3  07:35 10  03:19  8  03:54  9  08:09 10  08:57 10  03:55  6
                                                  01:38     00:05     00:25     01:04     02:16     01:54     01:27    -00:02     03:01     00:41     02:33     02:27     03:44     00:29   
 9. Mart Objartel             01:10:54 17:22:14   04:46  9  10:53  9  13:46  9  22:21 10  26:56  9  32:13  9  36:09  9  38:49  9  45:47  9  48:31  9  50:24  9  57:26  9  65:05  9  70:54  9 01:10:54
   32297 Telia SK                  KOLLANE        04:46  9  06:07 10  02:53  9  08:35 10  04:35  3  05:17  9  03:56  8  02:40 10  06:58  7  02:44  7  01:53  5  07:02  7  07:39  6  05:49 10
                                                  02:44     01:38     00:47     05:41     01:18     02:09     01:57     00:19     02:24     00:06     00:32     01:20     02:26     02:23   
10. Janne Kirmet              01:10:57 17:22:12   04:51 10  10:54 10  13:50 10  22:20  9  27:00 10  32:17 10  36:14 10  38:53 10  45:54 10  48:37 10  50:33 10  57:29 10  65:11 10  70:57 10 01:10:57
   32300 Norma                     KOLLANE        04:51 10  06:03  9  02:56 10  08:30  9  04:40  4  05:17  9  03:57  9  02:39  9  07:01  8  02:43  6  01:56  6  06:56  6  07:42  7  05:46  9
                                                  02:49     01:34     00:50     05:36     01:23     02:09     01:58     00:18     02:27     00:05     00:35     01:14     02:29     02:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     02:48     01:48     02:39     03:17     03:08     01:59     01:56     04:32     01:58     01:21     04:45     05:13     02:47   00:40:13

ORANZ Rada (4): 10 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 38)   4.( 32)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Meindok             00:28:56 18:16:06   02:13  2  06:23  5  08:03  3  10:12  1  13:33  1  15:25  1  18:16  1  22:06  1  24:26  1  26:28  1  28:56  1 00:28:56
     312 TON                       ORANZ          02:13  2  04:10  7  01:40  2  02:09  1  03:21  1  01:52  2  02:51  1  03:50  1  02:20  1  02:02  1  02:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksei Spiridonov        00:34:28 17:11:11   02:05  1  05:04  1  06:52  1  11:53  6  15:32  5  17:23  5  20:24  4  24:47  3  27:29  3  30:05  2  34:28  2 00:34:28
    5814 Gaasiekspert              ORANZ          02:05  1  02:59  1  01:48  3  05:01 10  03:39  4  01:51  1  03:01  3  04:23  4  02:42  3  02:36  2  04:23  7
                                                 -00:08    -01:11     00:08     02:52     00:18    -00:01     00:10     00:33     00:22     00:34     01:55   
 3. Aivar Tugedam             00:34:30 17:14:15   03:03  8  06:04  3  07:42  2  10:24  2  13:48  2  16:36  3  19:50  2  24:51  4  27:57  4  31:23  4  34:30  3 00:34:30
   30542 Teeme Ise Triatloni       ORANZ          03:03  8  03:01  2  01:38  1  02:42  4  03:24  2  02:48  9  03:14  4  05:01  7  03:06  8  03:26  5  03:07  2
                                                  00:50    -01:09    -00:02     00:33     00:03     00:56     00:23     01:11     00:46     01:24     00:39   
 4. Marika Kirsspuu           00:34:56 18:25:05   02:46  5  06:03  2  08:06  5  11:18  4  15:11  4  17:19  4  20:36  5  25:18  5  28:11  5  30:53  3  34:56  4 00:34:56
     260 TAOK                      ORANZ          02:46  5  03:17  3  02:03  6  03:12  8  03:53  6  02:08  3  03:17  6  04:42  5  02:53  4  02:42  3  04:03  6
                                                  00:33    -00:53     00:23     01:03     00:32     00:16     00:26     00:52     00:33     00:40     01:35   
 5. Thea Kaljur               00:35:15 17:31:41   02:26  3  06:12  4  08:03  3  10:27  3  14:19  3  16:34  2  19:50  2  24:11  2  26:48  2  31:53  5  35:15  5 00:35:15
    3429 Harju KEK                 ORANZ          02:26  3  03:46  5  01:51  4  02:24  2  03:52  5  02:15  4  03:16  5  04:21  3  02:37  2  05:05  9  03:22  3
                                                  00:13    -00:24     00:11     00:15     00:31     00:23     00:25     00:31     00:17     03:03     00:54   
 6. Margus Kärner             00:35:23 17:30:06   03:02  7  07:20  8  09:26  7  12:06  7  15:59  7  18:23  7  21:21  6  25:35  6  28:28  6  32:01  6  35:23  6 00:35:23
   24794                           ORANZ          03:02  7  04:18  8  02:06  7  02:40  3  03:53  6  02:24  7  02:58  2  04:14  2  02:53  4  03:33  6  03:22  3
                                                  00:49     00:08     00:26     00:31     00:32     00:32     00:07     00:24     00:33     01:31     00:54   
 7. Ülle Kadak                00:39:51 18:25:48   03:11  9  07:13  7  09:28  8  13:18  8  17:47  9  20:10  8  23:54  8  28:56  8  32:04  8  34:48  7  39:51  7 00:39:51
     705 Lehola                    ORANZ          03:11  9  04:02  6  02:15 10  03:50  9  04:29 10  02:23  6  03:44  8  05:02  8  03:08  9  02:44  4  05:03 10
                                                  00:58    -00:08     00:35     01:41     01:08     00:31     00:53     01:12     00:48     00:42     02:35   
 8. Rait Kapp                 00:42:34 18:22:39   02:32  4  08:41  9  10:40  9  13:49  9  17:18  8  20:13  9  24:15  9  31:03  9  34:08  9  37:55  8  42:34  8 00:42:34
   11069                           ORANZ          02:32  4  06:09 10  01:59  5  03:09  6  03:29  3  02:55 10  04:02  9  06:48 10  03:05  7  03:47  8  04:39  8
                                                  00:19     01:59     00:19     01:00     00:08     01:03     01:11     02:58     00:45     01:45     02:11   
 9. Kätlin Atonen             00:43:45 18:21:17   03:33 10  09:58 10  12:10 10  15:19 10  19:18 10  21:50 10  27:44 10  33:01 10  36:18 10  39:55  9  43:45  9 00:43:45
   22853 Lehola                    ORANZ          03:33 10  06:25 11  02:12  8  03:09  6  03:59  8  02:32  8  05:54 10  05:17  9  03:17 10  03:37  7  03:50  5
                                                  01:20     02:15     00:32     01:00     00:38     00:40     03:03     01:27     00:57     01:35     01:22   
10. Ave Janu                  00:46:41 17:16:01   02:57  6  06:29  6  08:43  6  11:44  5  15:50  6  18:12  6  21:37  7  26:23  7  29:22  7  41:47 10  46:41 10 00:46:41
     466 Koop                      ORANZ          02:57  6  03:32  4  02:14  9  03:01  5  04:06  9  02:22  5  03:25  7  04:46  6  02:59  6  12:25 12  04:54  9
                                                  00:44    -00:38     00:34     00:52     00:45     00:30     00:34     00:56     00:39     10:23     02:26   
11. Anu Isberg                01:08:43 18:12:12   04:32 11  10:28 11  14:56 11  21:23 11  27:27 11  31:43 11  38:15 11  47:08 11  52:07 11  62:35 11  68:43 11 01:08:43
   21118                           ORANZ          04:32 11  05:56  9  04:28 12  06:27 11  06:04 11  04:16 12  06:32 12  08:53 12  04:59 11  10:28 11  06:08 12
                                                  02:19     01:46     02:48     04:18     02:43     02:24     03:41     05:03     02:39     08:26     03:40   
12. Eve Malsroos              01:18:34 17:28:55   05:19 12  11:58 12  15:48 12  22:32 12  31:50 12  35:27 12  41:30 12  49:31 12  56:45 12  73:13 12  78:34 12 01:18:34
   24785 Tammed                    ORANZ          05:19 12  06:39 12  03:50 11  06:44 12  09:18 12  03:37 11  06:03 11  08:01 11  07:14 12  16:28 13  05:21 11
                                                  03:06     02:29     02:10     04:35     05:57     01:45     03:12     04:11     04:54     14:26     02:53   
13. Feliks Kipper             01:59:08 17:29:15   06:42 13  25:02 13  32:05 13  41:53 13  52:59 13  58:26 13  69:23 13  84:41 13  97:39 13 107:46 13 119:08 13 01:59:08
     913 Orion                     ORANZ          06:42 13  18:20 13  07:03 13  09:48 13  11:06 13  05:27 13  10:57 13  15:18 13  12:58 13  10:07 10  11:22 13
                                                  04:29     14:10     05:23     07:39     07:45     03:35     08:06     11:28     10:38     08:05     08:54   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     02:59     01:38     02:09     03:21     01:51     02:51     03:50     02:20     02:02     02:28   00:27:34

ROHELINE Rada (5): 8 KP 2.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 49)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 53)   6.( 40)   7.( 51)   8.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Patrick Rõigas            00:23:09 18:36:29   01:45  2  04:02  1  07:09  1  08:58  1  11:16  1  16:04  1  18:20  1  19:18  1  23:09  1 00:23:09
   15350 Peko                      ROHELINE       01:45  2  02:17  1  03:07  1  01:49  1  02:18  2  04:48  1  02:16  1  00:58  1  03:51  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Mia Atonen           00:34:23 18:20:35   02:54  5  06:55  4  11:13  3  14:18  2  17:12  2  23:49  2  26:30  2  29:43  3  34:23  2 00:34:23
   17654                           ROHELINE       02:54  5  04:01  3  04:18  2  03:05  3  02:54  4  06:37  3  02:41  2  03:13  5  04:40  4
                                                  01:09     01:44     01:11     01:16     00:36     01:49     00:25     02:15     00:49   
 3. Karin Laanemets           00:35:02 18:30:57   02:24  3  07:26  6  12:45  4  15:27  3  18:16  3  24:40  3  27:47  3  29:31  2  35:02  3 00:35:02
    3511 Saku                      ROHELINE       02:24  3  05:02  6  05:19  4  02:42  2  02:49  3  06:24  2  03:07  3  01:44  3  05:31  6
                                                  00:39     02:45     02:12     00:53     00:31     01:36     00:51     00:46     01:40   
 4. Mihkel Piirsalu           00:40:23 18:01:46   01:42  1  05:01  2  10:10  2  16:10  4  18:21  4  25:12  4  29:09  4  37:09  5  40:23  4 00:40:23
   15642                           ROHELINE       01:42  1  03:19  2  05:09  3  06:00  6  02:11  1  06:51  4  03:57  4  08:00  6  03:14  1
                                                 -00:03     01:02     02:02     04:11    -00:07     02:03     01:41     07:02    -00:37   
 5. Lukas Lillelaid           00:41:59 18:15:27   02:29  4  06:42  3  13:15  5  16:59  5  21:06  5  30:27  5  35:15  5  36:56  4  41:59  5 00:41:59
   26461 Tammed                    ROHELINE       02:29  4  04:13  4  06:33  6  03:44  4  04:07  6  09:21  5  04:48  6  01:41  2  05:03  5
                                                  00:44     01:56     03:26     01:55     01:49     04:33     02:32     00:43     01:12   
 6. Kaspar Anre Volt          00:42:11 18:09:06   02:58  6  07:24  5  13:21  6  17:41  6  21:13  6  31:25  6  35:37  6  37:56  6  42:11  6 00:42:11
   18773                           ROHELINE       02:58  6  04:26  5  05:57  5  04:20  5  03:32  5  10:12  6  04:12  5  02:19  4  04:15  3
                                                  01:13     02:09     02:50     02:31     01:14     05:24     01:56     01:21     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     02:17     03:07     01:49     02:11     04:48     02:16     00:58     03:14   00:22:22

SININE Rada (6): 6 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 53)   6.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Siim Atonen       00:26:41 18:20:28   03:35  2  05:13  1  12:10  2  14:36  1  17:39  1  19:33  1  26:41  1 00:26:41
   17656                           SININE         03:35  2  01:38  1  06:57  2  02:26  1  03:03  1  01:54  1  07:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Piirsalu           00:27:04 18:01:20   02:57  1  05:57  2  10:53  1  15:40  2  18:49  2  20:56  2  27:04  2 00:27:04
   22194                           SININE         02:57  1  03:00  3  04:56  1  04:47  2  03:09  2  02:07  2  06:08  2
                                                 -00:38     01:22    -02:01     02:21     00:06     00:13    -01:00   
 3. Taavi Malsroos            00:38:03 17:28:39   05:52  3  08:42  3  18:42  3  24:22  3  30:17  3  33:08  3  38:03  3 00:38:03
   22220 Tammed                    SININE         05:52  3  02:50  2  10:00  3  05:40  3  05:55  3  02:51  3  04:55  1
                                                  02:17     01:12     03:03     03:14     02:52     00:57    -02:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     01:38     04:56     02:26     03:03     01:54     04:55   00:21:49

RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 13 KP 8.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 40)   9.( 46)  10.( 56)  11.( 38)  12.( 53)  13.( 51)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Erm                 00:36:03 19:12:00   01:44  1  02:19  1  05:14  1  08:55  1  11:26  1  14:42  1  16:50  1  18:47  1  22:28  1  25:12  1  27:22  1  32:50  1  34:26  1  36:03  1 00:36:03
    3209 TAOK                      RO-KESKM       01:44  1  00:35  1  02:55  5  03:41  1  02:31  2  03:16  3  02:08  1  01:57  1  03:41  1  02:44  1  02:10  1  05:28  4  01:36  1  01:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Annus              00:37:06 18:56:59   01:56  3  02:33  2  05:20  2  09:33  3  12:24  3  15:28  2  17:46  2  19:51  2  23:43  2  26:35  2  28:48  2  33:37  2  35:24  2  37:06  2 00:37:06
     992 Norma                     RO-KESKM       01:56  3  00:37  2  02:47  4  04:13  5  02:51  3  03:04  1  02:18  4  02:05  4  03:52  3  02:52  2  02:13  3  04:49  1  01:47  3  01:42  2
                                                  00:12     00:02    -00:08     00:32     00:20    -00:12     00:10     00:08     00:11     00:08     00:03    -00:39     00:11     00:05   
 3. Erik Aibast               00:39:45 17:45:41   02:07  4  03:02  4  05:28  3  10:10  5  13:10  5  16:45  5  19:06  5  21:10  5  25:34  5  28:43  4  31:04  4  36:08  4  37:56  4  39:45  3 00:39:45
    1685 Tammed                    RO-KESKM       02:07  4  00:55  4  02:26  1  04:42  6  03:00  5  03:35  5  02:21  5  02:04  3  04:24  5  03:09  4  02:21  4  05:04  2  01:48  4  01:49  4
                                                  00:23     00:20    -00:29     01:01     00:29     00:19     00:13     00:07     00:43     00:25     00:11    -00:24     00:12     00:12   
 4. Anti Sulavee              00:40:12 17:26:08   02:14  5  03:11  5  06:16  5  09:58  4  12:28  4  15:45  4  18:01  3  20:00  3  23:50  3  26:48  3  29:15  3  35:59  3  37:43  3  40:12  4 00:40:12
    3258 SK100                     RO-KESKM       02:14  5  00:57  5  03:05  6  03:42  2  02:30  1  03:17  4  02:16  3  01:59  2  03:50  2  02:58  3  02:27  5  06:44  8  01:44  2  02:29  8
                                                  00:30     00:22     00:10     00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:08     00:02     00:09     00:14     00:17     01:16     00:08     00:52   
 5. Indrek Reitsak            00:41:18 17:52:55   02:33  6  03:47  6  06:22  6  10:33  6  13:35  6  17:12  6  19:26  6  21:48  6  25:55  6  29:37  6  31:48  5  37:27  5  39:17  5  41:18  5 00:41:18
   27833 Nõmme                     RO-KESKM       02:33  6  01:14  6  02:35  2  04:11  4  03:02  6  03:37  6  02:14  2  02:22  6  04:07  4  03:42  6  02:11  2  05:39  5  01:50  5  02:01  6
                                                  00:49     00:39    -00:20     00:30     00:31     00:21     00:06     00:25     00:26     00:58     00:01     00:11     00:14     00:24   
 6. Alvar Suisalu             00:44:22 17:24:18   01:54  2  02:42  3  05:28  3  09:26  2  12:21  2  15:30  3  18:36  4  20:51  4  25:21  4  28:45  5  34:42  6  40:08  6  42:40  6  44:22  6 00:44:22
   27304 CC Rota Mobilis           RO-KESKM       01:54  2  00:48  3  02:46  3  03:58  3  02:55  4  03:09  2  03:06  8  02:15  5  04:30  6  03:24  5  05:57  8  05:26  3  02:32  7  01:42  2
                                                  00:10     00:13    -00:09     00:17     00:24    -00:07     00:58     00:18     00:49     00:40     03:47    -00:02     00:56     00:05   
 7. Toomas Kreek              00:49:22 18:30:04   02:55  8  04:11  8  08:14  8  13:41  8  17:05  8  21:19  8  24:06  8  26:37  7  31:19  7  35:34  7  38:58  7  45:24  7  47:25  7  49:22  7 00:49:22
   13587                           RO-KESKM       02:55  8  01:16  7  04:03  8  05:27  8  03:24  7  04:14  7  02:47  6  02:31  7  04:42  7  04:15  7  03:24  6  06:26  7  02:01  6  01:57  5
                                                  01:11     00:41     01:08     01:46     00:53     00:58     00:39     00:34     01:01     01:31     01:14     00:58     00:25     00:20   
 8. Indrek Volens             01:02:31 17:08:59   02:41  7  04:06  7  07:17  7  12:33  7  16:30  7  20:57  7  23:56  7  27:03  8  32:32  8  37:23  8  51:05  8  57:12  8  60:27  8  62:31  8 01:02:31
   19813 TV3                       RO-KESKM       02:41  7  01:25  8  03:11  7  05:16  7  03:57  9  04:27  8  02:59  7  03:07  8  05:29  8  04:51  8  13:42  9  06:07  6  03:15  8  02:04  7
                                                  00:57     00:50     00:16     01:35     01:26     01:11     00:51     01:10     01:48     02:07     11:32     00:39     01:39     00:27   
 9. Raul Veesalu              01:25:33 18:23:03   07:25  9  09:31  9  14:30  9  21:38  9  25:22  9  30:33  9  34:25  9  38:18  9  45:27  9  51:56  9  57:05  9  71:57  9  82:27  9  85:33  9 01:25:33
    4854                           RO-KESKM       07:25  9  02:06  9  04:59  9  07:08  9  03:44  8  05:11  9  03:52  9  03:53  9  07:09  9  06:29  9  05:09  7  14:52  9  10:30  9  03:06  9
                                                  05:41     01:31     02:04     03:27     01:13     01:55     01:44     01:56     03:28     03:45     02:59     09:24     08:54     01:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     00:35     02:26     03:41     02:30     03:04     02:08     01:57     03:41     02:44     02:10     04:49     01:36     01:37   00:34:42

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Kristian Esula            01:11:36 17:53:03   01:31  02:46  03:47  04:35  07:57  08:18  10:04  17:48  19:16  22:15  26:05  29:02  31:20  32:32  35:02  36:03  38:54  41:56  44:49  47:54  50:06  55:13  57:19  58:53  60:18  63:34  67:10  71:36 01:11:36 27p
   22432                           VALIK          01:31  01:15  01:01  00:48  03:22  00:21  01:46  07:44  01:28  02:59  03:50  02:57  02:18  01:12  02:30  01:01  02:51  03:02  02:53  03:05  02:12  05:07  02:06  01:34  01:25  03:16  03:36  04:26
                                                  [57 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]Finish     =27
 2. Rein Küttim               01:38:41 18:40:25   02:02  03:37  05:21  06:39  13:11  13:46  17:01  22:01  23:47  28:49  32:48  35:27  40:12  43:31  50:32  56:36  61:49  64:23  65:43  68:58  75:51  78:38  81:31  85:19  90:13  93:23  94:48  98:41 01:38:41 27p
     306 Orion                     VALIK          02:02  01:35  01:44  01:18  06:32  00:35  03:15  05:00  01:46  05:02  03:59  02:39  04:45  03:19  07:01  06:04  05:13  02:34  01:20  03:15  06:53  02:47  02:53  03:48  04:54  03:10  01:25  03:53
                                                  [57 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [54 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]Finish     =27
 3. Priit Roosnupp            01:41:43 17:19:04   01:37  03:18  04:52  06:12  09:36  10:12  13:35  17:33  19:04  31:43  35:46  40:57  44:28  46:17  52:44  57:31  61:55  67:41  70:40  72:34  76:09  79:01  82:26  86:46  91:47  95:32  96:46 101:43 01:41:43 27p
   11343 AS Evrox                  VALIK          01:37  01:41  01:34  01:20  03:24  00:36  03:23  03:58  01:31  12:39  04:03  05:11  03:31  01:49  06:27  04:47  04:24  05:46  02:59  01:54  03:35  02:52  03:25  04:20  05:01  03:45  01:14  04:57
                                                  [57 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [54 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]Finish     =27
 4. Ilmar Kirjanen            01:06:41 17:19:51   01:44  03:25  04:53  06:09  09:46  10:21  12:37  15:52  17:26  21:57  26:17  28:45  31:37  33:06  40:06  47:31  50:42  52:30  54:33  57:20  61:30  62:27  66:41 01:06:41 22p
     411 TAOK                      VALIK          01:44  01:41  01:28  01:16  03:37  00:35  02:16  03:15  01:34  04:31  04:20  02:28  02:52  01:29  07:00  07:25  03:11  01:48  02:03  02:47  04:10  00:57  04:14
                                                  [57 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]Finish     =22
 5. Tatjana Vladimirova       01:23:58 18:00:44   02:53  05:48  08:08  09:47  14:32  15:22  19:00  24:16  26:58  33:17  38:32  42:42  46:02  47:54  53:17  56:32  59:15  61:53  64:28  74:09  79:49  83:58 01:23:58 21p
   32484                           VALIK          02:53  02:55  02:20  01:39  04:45  00:50  03:38  05:16  02:42  06:19  05:15  04:10  03:20  01:52  05:23  03:15  02:43  02:38  02:35  09:41  05:40  04:09
                                                  [57 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]Finish     =21
 6. Hendrik Pai               01:24:02 18:00:43   02:58  05:41  08:06  09:44  14:29  15:25  18:58  24:07  26:57  33:15  38:24  42:34  46:00  47:56  53:16  56:30  59:13  61:55  64:35  74:07  79:34  84:02 01:24:02 21p
   14931                           VALIK          02:58  02:43  02:25  01:38  04:45  00:56  03:33  05:09  02:50  06:18  05:09  04:10  03:26  01:56  05:20  03:14  02:43  02:42  02:40  09:32  05:27  04:28
                                                  [57 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]Finish     =21
 7. Malle Viilma              01:36:23 17:10:56   03:29  06:04  16:02  17:33  24:41  26:23  30:23  37:32  39:43  49:54  57:02  61:01  65:03  67:19  76:56  83:13  87:05  88:27  96:23 01:36:23 18p
     532 TON                       VALIK          03:29  02:35  09:58  01:31  07:08  01:42  04:00  07:09  02:11  10:11  07:08  03:59  04:02  02:16  09:37  06:17  03:52  01:22  07:56
                                                  [57 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]Finish     =18
 8. Tarmo Gede                00:58:57 17:48:39   01:11  04:47  08:34  12:05  15:55  19:29  21:49  26:59  32:11  34:48  38:28  42:48  45:57  51:44  54:22  58:57 00:58:57 15p
     974                           VALIK          01:11  03:36  03:47  03:31  03:50  03:34  02:20  05:10  05:12  02:37  03:40  04:20  03:09  05:47  02:38  04:35
                                                  [57 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]Finish     =15
 9. Tõnu Lääne                00:44:34 17:21:42   01:59  03:26  04:56  06:10  10:33  11:42  14:09  17:49  19:38  24:19  28:20  31:45  37:06  38:28  44:34 00:44:34 14p
    3033                           VALIK          01:59  01:27  01:30  01:14  04:23  01:09  02:27  03:40  01:49  04:41  04:01  03:25  05:21  01:22  06:06
                                                  [57 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]Finish     =14
10. Allan Sülla               01:42:41 17:55:15   03:30  05:12  09:03  15:46  19:43  23:45  27:17  39:37  46:07  65:05  84:31  92:11  99:47 102:41 01:42:41 11p
   19227                           VALIK          03:30  01:42  03:51  06:43  03:57  04:02  03:32  12:20  06:30  18:58  19:26  07:40  07:36  02:54
                                                  [49 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]Finish     =11
11. Angela Ivask              00:39:02 19:23:46   04:16  09:08  10:33  13:04  16:56  22:43  25:43  31:26  35:49  39:02 00:39:02 9p
   12095                           VALIK          04:16  04:52  01:25  02:31  03:52  05:47  03:00  05:43  04:23  03:13
                                                  [31 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]Finish     =9
12. Kristjan Saal             00:38:48 19:23:44   04:22  10:31  14:40  17:39  22:57  26:08  31:30  35:56  38:48 00:38:48 8p
   12566                           VALIK          04:22  06:09  04:09  02:59  05:18  03:11  05:22  04:26  02:52
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]Finish     =8
13. Liis Liik                 01:23:56 18:33:56   04:17  13:11  17:52  34:09  51:59  62:00  83:56 01:23:56 6p
   32307                           VALIK          04:17  08:54  04:41  16:17  17:50  10:01  21:56
                                                  [57 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]Finish     =6

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.06.2019 21:20:43 SK 100