Linnaorienteerumine - 31.07.2019 - Laulasmaa

31.07.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Oliver Kütt
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LUHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 18 KP 7.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 53)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 59)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 50)  17.( 47)  18.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Sergey Popov              00:41:08 18:42:19   01:20  4  04:01  4  06:12  4  07:35  3  09:49  3  12:18  4  13:44  3  15:20  3  16:26  3  19:45  2  21:23  2  24:13  2  25:56  2  29:01  1  33:31  1  35:29  1  37:22  2  39:07  1  41:08  1 00:41:08
       0                           PRUUN          01:20  4  02:41  5  02:11  3  01:23  1  02:14  2  02:29 14  01:26  1  01:36  2  01:06  2  03:19  1  01:38  1  02:50  1  01:43  1  03:05  1  04:30  1  01:58  2  01:53  2  01:45  2  02:01  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arttu Syrjäläinen         00:41:13 17:03:00   01:16  1  03:43  1  05:46  1  07:13  1  09:29  1  10:40  1  12:17  1  13:53  1  15:01  1  18:43  1  20:43  1  23:43  1  25:44  1  29:03  2  33:37  2  35:35  2  37:20  1  39:11  2  41:13  2 00:41:13
   15041 Orvand                    PRUUN          01:16  1  02:27  1  02:03  1  01:27  3  02:16  3  01:11  1  01:37  3  01:36  2  01:08  3  03:42  3  02:00  3  03:00  2  02:01  2  03:19  3  04:34  2  01:58  2  01:45  1  01:51  3  02:02  4
                                                 -00:04    -00:14    -00:08     00:04     00:02    -01:18     00:11     00:00     00:02     00:23     00:22     00:10     00:18     00:14     00:04     00:00    -00:08     00:06     00:01   
 3. Vladislav Devyatov        00:42:59 18:42:20   01:27  6  03:59  3  06:09  2  07:33  2  09:46  2  12:18  4  13:45  4  15:17  2  16:22  2  19:50  3  21:37  3  25:27  3  27:51  3  31:02  3  35:45  3  37:35  3  39:33  3  41:09  3  42:59  3 00:42:59
       0                           PRUUN          01:27  6  02:32  2  02:10  2  01:24  2  02:13  1  02:32 15  01:27  2  01:32  1  01:05  1  03:28  2  01:47  2  03:50  8  02:24 10  03:11  2  04:43  3  01:50  1  01:58  3  01:36  1  01:50  1
                                                  00:07    -00:09    -00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:03     00:01    -00:04    -00:01     00:09     00:09     01:00     00:41     00:06     00:13    -00:08     00:05    -00:09    -00:11   
 4. Alar Abram                00:46:22 17:57:39   01:17  2  03:55  2  06:11  3  07:52  4  10:25  4  11:50  2  13:39  2  15:29  4  16:55  4  21:16  4  23:37  4  26:58  4  29:13  4  32:45  4  37:41  4  39:56  4  42:01  4  44:11  4  46:22  4 00:46:22
     556 Tammed                    PRUUN          01:17  2  02:38  4  02:16  4  01:41  5  02:33  6  01:25  5  01:49  4  01:50  4  01:26  5  04:21  9  02:21  6  03:21  3  02:15  5  03:32  6  04:56  4  02:15  8  02:05  7  02:10  9  02:11  6
                                                 -00:03    -00:03     00:05     00:18     00:19    -01:04     00:23     00:14     00:20     01:02     00:43     00:31     00:32     00:27     00:26     00:17     00:12     00:25     00:10   
 5. Ville Lampinen            00:47:02 17:04:02   01:40 11  04:16  6  06:33  6  08:12  5  10:56  5  12:16  3  14:09  5  16:09  5  17:35  5  21:51  5  24:12  5  27:48  5  29:59  5  33:30  5  38:30  5  40:34  5  42:35  5  44:37  5  47:02  5 00:47:02
       0                           PRUUN          01:40 11  02:36  3  02:17  5  01:39  4  02:44  9  01:20  3  01:53  6  02:00  8  01:26  5  04:16  6  02:21  6  03:36  5  02:11  4  03:31  5  05:00  6  02:04  5  02:01  5  02:02  4  02:25  9
                                                  00:20    -00:05     00:06     00:16     00:30    -01:09     00:27     00:24     00:20     00:57     00:43     00:46     00:28     00:26     00:30     00:06     00:08     00:17     00:24   
 6. Kirill Klenski            00:47:42 18:37:12   01:21  5  05:24 14  07:47 10  09:30 10  12:07 10  13:24  9  15:24  7  17:17  7  18:37  7  22:36  6  24:54  6  28:39  6  30:42  6  34:25  6  39:26  6  41:27  6  43:28  6  45:43  6  47:42  6 00:47:42
   10891 CoxArt                    PRUUN          01:21  5  04:03 16  02:23  6  01:43  7  02:37  7  01:17  2  02:00  7  01:53  5  01:20  4  03:59  5  02:18  4  03:45  7  02:03  3  03:43 10  05:01  7  02:01  4  02:01  5  02:15 11  01:59  2
                                                  00:01     01:22     00:12     00:20     00:23    -01:12     00:34     00:17     00:14     00:40     00:40     00:55     00:20     00:38     00:31     00:03     00:08     00:30    -00:02   
 7. Raiko Kaasiku             00:51:42 18:54:59   02:10 16  05:35 15  08:28 11  10:16 11  13:27 12  14:56 12  16:57 11  18:54 11  20:33 11  24:53 11  27:21 10  31:23  8  33:38  8  37:14  8  42:47  8  45:11  9  47:28  9  49:33  8  51:42  7 00:51:42
    4494 JOKA                      PRUUN          02:10 16  03:25 13  02:53 10  01:48 11  03:11 14  01:29  6  02:01  8  01:57  7  01:39 12  04:20  8  02:28 12  04:02  9  02:15  5  03:36  7  05:33 11  02:24 10  02:17 13  02:05  6  02:09  5
                                                  00:50     00:44     00:42     00:25     00:57    -01:00     00:35     00:21     00:33     01:01     00:50     01:12     00:32     00:31     01:03     00:26     00:24     00:20     00:08   
 8. Riivo Kiljak              00:52:00 18:25:12   01:17  2  04:01  4  06:32  5  08:18  6  11:04  6  13:12  8  15:02  6  17:04  6  18:36  6  23:38  7  26:00  7  31:26  9  33:43  9  37:22  9  42:49  9  45:01  8  47:23  8  49:32  7  52:00  8 00:52:00
   18344                           PRUUN          01:17  2  02:44  6  02:31  7  01:46 10  02:46 11  02:08 13  01:50  5  02:02 10  01:32  8  05:02 15  02:22  8  05:26 13  02:17  8  03:39  9  05:27 10  02:12  6  02:22 15  02:09  8  02:28 12
                                                 -00:03     00:03     00:20     00:23     00:32    -00:21     00:24     00:26     00:26     01:43     00:44     02:36     00:34     00:34     00:57     00:14     00:29     00:24     00:27   
 9. Anastasiya Pashuto        00:52:50 18:32:59   02:05 15  05:21 13  08:41 13  10:59 14  13:56 13  16:00 13  18:10 12  20:20 12  22:09 12  26:41 12  29:07 12  32:50 11  35:18 11  38:54 11  44:09 11  46:24 11  48:33 11  50:37  9  52:50  9 00:52:50
       0                           PRUUN          02:05 15  03:16 12  03:20 13  02:18 16  02:57 12  02:04 12  02:10 10  02:10 12  01:49 14  04:32 13  02:26 10  03:43  6  02:28 12  03:36  7  05:15  8  02:15  8  02:09  9  02:04  5  02:13  7
                                                  00:45     00:35     01:09     00:55     00:43    -00:25     00:44     00:34     00:43     01:13     00:48     00:53     00:45     00:31     00:45     00:17     00:16     00:19     00:12   
10. Karol Galicz              00:53:08 17:48:21   01:36  8  04:32  8  07:22  8  09:03  8  11:25  7  12:49  6  15:53  8  17:46  8  19:20  8  23:38  7  26:01  8  29:29  7  31:45  7  36:27  7  43:19 10  45:50 10  48:08 10  50:41 10  53:08 10 00:53:08
       0                           PRUUN          01:36  8  02:56  9  02:50  9  01:41  5  02:22  4  01:24  4  03:04 13  01:53  5  01:34 11  04:18  7  02:23  9  03:28  4  02:16  7  04:42 15  06:52 15  02:31 14  02:18 14  02:33 13  02:27 11
                                                  00:16     00:15     00:39     00:18     00:08    -01:05     01:38     00:17     00:28     00:59     00:45     00:38     00:33     01:37     02:22     00:33     00:25     00:48     00:26   
11. Mati Korrol               00:53:39 18:21:35   01:41 12  04:40 10  08:48 15  10:31 12  13:01 11  14:35 11  16:38  9  18:49 10  20:17  9  24:12  9  26:39  9  31:43 10  34:00 10  37:29 10  42:28  7  44:56  7  47:08  7  51:14 11  53:39 11 00:53:39
    2202 Mercury                   PRUUN          01:41 12  02:59 10  04:08 17  01:43  7  02:30  5  01:34  8  02:03  9  02:11 13  01:28  7  03:55  4  02:27 11  05:04 11  02:17  8  03:29  4  04:59  5  02:28 11  02:12 11  04:06 16  02:25  9
                                                  00:21     00:18     01:57     00:20     00:16    -00:55     00:37     00:35     00:22     00:36     00:49     02:14     00:34     00:24     00:29     00:30     00:19     02:21     00:24   
12. Maris Terno               00:55:00 18:02:36   01:38 10  04:29  7  07:28  9  09:16  9  12:01  9  13:42 10  19:17 13  21:18 13  22:50 13  27:29 13  29:49 13  34:00 12  36:27 12  40:11 12  45:37 12  48:06 12  50:06 12  52:17 12  55:00 12 00:55:00
    3316 Tammed                    PRUUN          01:38 10  02:51  8  02:59 11  01:48 11  02:45 10  01:41  9  05:35 17  02:01  9  01:32  8  04:39 14  02:20  5  04:11 10  02:27 11  03:44 11  05:26  9  02:29 13  02:00  4  02:11 10  02:43 14
                                                  00:18     00:10     00:48     00:25     00:31    -00:48     04:09     00:25     00:26     01:20     00:42     01:21     00:44     00:39     00:56     00:31     00:07     00:26     00:42   
13. Tiit Pekk                 00:58:19 17:05:19   01:49 13  04:34  9  07:12  7  08:55  7  11:35  8  13:06  7  16:39 10  18:47  9  20:20 10  24:46 10  28:58 11  35:07 13  37:38 13  41:25 13  47:33 13  49:47 13  51:57 13  55:28 13  58:19 13 00:58:19
    5699 Team Nike                 PRUUN          01:49 13  02:45  7  02:38  8  01:43  7  02:40  8  01:31  7  03:33 14  02:08 11  01:33 10  04:26 10  04:12 17  06:09 15  02:31 14  03:47 12  06:08 14  02:14  7  02:10 10  03:31 14  02:51 15
                                                  00:29     00:04     00:27     00:20     00:26    -00:58     02:07     00:32     00:27     01:07     02:34     03:19     00:48     00:42     01:38     00:16     00:17     01:46     00:50   
14. Kristjan Maade            01:00:19 18:46:33   01:37  9  04:51 11  08:29 12  10:34 13  14:02 14  17:23 15  20:00 14  22:12 14  23:51 14  28:22 14  30:56 14  38:21 14  41:43 14  45:44 14  51:21 14  53:53 14  55:59 14  58:05 14  60:19 14 01:00:19
    6311 LSF PT                    PRUUN          01:37  9  03:14 11  03:38 15  02:05 14  03:28 15  03:21 16  02:37 11  02:12 14  01:39 12  04:31 11  02:34 13  07:25 16  03:22 17  04:01 13  05:37 12  02:32 15  02:06  8  02:06  7  02:14  8
                                                  00:17     00:33     01:27     00:42     01:14     00:52     01:11     00:36     00:33     01:12     00:56     04:35     01:39     00:56     01:07     00:34     00:13     00:21     00:13   
15. Riho Enni                 01:03:29 18:26:56   01:53 14  08:44 17  11:59 17  13:56 17  16:56 17  18:59 16  23:39 16  25:53 16  28:31 16  33:02 15  35:39 15  40:55 15  43:24 15  47:37 15  53:41 15  56:09 15  58:23 15  60:52 15  63:29 15 01:03:29
    6462 HOK                       PRUUN          01:53 14  06:51 17  03:15 12  01:57 13  03:00 13  02:03 10  04:40 15  02:14 15  02:38 17  04:31 11  02:37 14  05:16 12  02:29 13  04:13 14  06:04 13  02:28 11  02:14 12  02:29 12  02:37 13
                                                  00:33     04:10     01:04     00:34     00:46    -00:26     03:14     00:38     01:32     01:12     00:59     02:26     00:46     01:08     01:34     00:30     00:21     00:44     00:36   
16. Argo Vessmann             01:12:53 17:56:17   01:29  7  05:10 12  08:47 14  11:03 15  14:53 15  16:56 14  21:59 15  24:30 15  26:49 15  33:26 16  36:22 16  42:19 16  45:33 16  50:54 16  58:30 16  61:29 16  64:24 16  69:56 16  72:53 16 01:12:53
    6780                           PRUUN          01:29  7  03:41 14  03:37 14  02:16 15  03:50 16  02:03 10  05:03 16  02:31 16  02:19 16  06:37 16  02:56 15  05:57 14  03:14 16  05:21 17  07:36 16  02:59 16  02:55 17  05:32 17  02:57 16
                                                  00:09     01:00     01:26     00:53     01:36    -00:26     03:37     00:55     01:13     03:18     01:18     03:07     01:31     02:16     03:06     01:01     01:02     03:47     00:56   
17. Rein Hanstein             01:17:54 16:58:25   02:12 17  06:04 16  09:46 16  12:14 16  16:06 16  20:55 17  23:44 17  27:08 17  29:22 17  37:10 17  40:26 17  48:27 17  51:22 17  56:36 17  64:53 17  67:56 17  70:37 17  74:42 17  77:54 17 01:17:54
    3277 Okas                      PRUUN          02:12 17  03:52 15  03:42 16  02:28 17  03:52 17  04:49 17  02:49 12  03:24 17  02:14 15  07:48 17  03:16 16  08:01 17  02:55 15  05:14 16  08:17 17  03:03 17  02:41 16  04:05 15  03:12 17
                                                  00:52     01:11     01:31     01:05     01:38     02:20     01:23     01:48     01:08     04:29     01:38     05:11     01:12     02:09     03:47     01:05     00:48     02:20     01:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     02:27     02:03     01:23     02:13     01:11     01:26     01:32     01:05     03:19     01:38     02:50     01:43     03:05     04:30     01:50     01:45     01:36     01:50   00:38:42

PUNANE Rada (2): 14 KP 6.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 53)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 59)   6.( 37)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Ruberg              00:39:32 16:58:43   01:31  1  04:20  1  07:28  2  09:10  1  11:18  1  13:43  1  15:45  1  17:07  1  21:34  1  24:04  1  26:47  1  30:39  1  36:27  1  38:58  1  39:32  1 00:39:32
    3181                           PUNANE         01:31  1  02:49  1  03:08  6  01:42  1  02:08  1  02:25  6  02:02  1  01:22  1  04:27  3  02:30  4  02:43  2  03:52  4  05:48  4  02:31  8  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Nahkur             00:42:10 18:13:30   01:45  4  04:48  3  07:54  4  10:02  4  12:17  2  14:23  2  16:35  2  18:31  2  23:16  2  26:00  2  29:00  2  33:05  2  38:55  2  41:25  2  42:10  2 00:42:10
    4310 Jõhvikas                  PUNANE         01:45  4  03:03  5  03:06  5  02:08 13  02:15  2  02:06  2  02:12  6  01:56  7  04:45  7  02:44  8  03:00  6  04:05  6  05:50  5  02:30  7  00:45  9
                                                  00:14     00:14    -00:02     00:26     00:07    -00:19     00:10     00:34     00:18     00:14     00:17     00:13     00:02    -00:01     00:11   
 3. Risto Viirg               00:42:21 18:50:21   01:50  7  05:03  7  08:33  9  10:34  8  13:00  3  15:14  3  17:41  3  20:21  3  24:48  3  27:13  3  30:08  3  33:57  3  39:21  3  41:44  3  42:21  3 00:42:21
   20411                           PUNANE         01:50  7  03:13  9  03:30 12  02:01  7  02:26  3  02:14  3  02:27 10  02:40 17  04:27  3  02:25  2  02:55  5  03:49  3  05:24  2  02:23  5  00:37  3
                                                  00:19     00:24     00:22     00:19     00:18    -00:11     00:25     01:18     00:00    -00:05     00:12    -00:03    -00:24    -00:08     00:03   
 4. Lika Razina               00:42:29 18:37:32   01:41  2  04:59  6  07:47  3  09:38  3  14:50  8  16:46  5  18:57  4  20:55  4  25:24  4  27:49  4  30:43  4  34:16  4  39:33  4  41:47  4  42:29  4 00:42:29
       0                           PUNANE         01:41  2  03:18 11  02:48  2  01:51  3  05:12 22  01:56  1  02:11  4  01:58 10  04:29  5  02:25  2  02:54  4  03:33  1  05:17  1  02:14  1  00:42  6
                                                  00:10     00:29    -00:20     00:09     03:04    -00:29     00:09     00:36     00:02    -00:05     00:11    -00:19    -00:31    -00:17     00:08   
 5. Sergey Seleznev           00:46:39 18:03:00   01:46  5  05:43 11  09:13 12  11:06 11  14:28  7  19:05 11  21:07  9  22:38  8  27:17  8  29:53  8  32:18  5  36:30  5  43:01  5  46:01  5  46:39  5 00:46:39
   24830 SRD                       PUNANE         01:46  5  03:57 17  03:30 12  01:53  4  03:22 10  04:37 20  02:02  1  01:31  3  04:39  6  02:36  5  02:25  1  04:12  7  06:31  7  03:00 16  00:38  4
                                                  00:15     01:08     00:22     00:11     01:14     02:12     00:00     00:09     00:12     00:06    -00:18     00:20     00:43     00:29     00:04   
 6. Signe Raidmets            00:46:55 17:50:24   02:08 12  05:18  9  08:19  8  10:24  7  13:09  4  16:50  6  19:11  5  20:59  5  26:24  5  29:08  5  32:31  6  37:02  6  43:33  6  46:06  6  46:55  6 00:46:55
    5325 TON                       PUNANE         02:08 12  03:10  8  03:01  4  02:05 11  02:45  5  03:41 14  02:21  7  01:48  5  05:25 10  02:44  8  03:23 11  04:31  9  06:31  7  02:33  9  00:49 16
                                                  00:37     00:21    -00:07     00:23     00:37     01:16     00:19     00:26     00:58     00:14     00:40     00:39     00:43     00:02     00:15   
 7. Tarmo Kuub                00:47:08 18:12:35   01:44  3  04:48  3  08:12  7  10:08  5  13:41  5  16:20  4  19:45  6  21:28  6  26:54  7  29:39  7  32:41  7  37:17  7  43:52  7  46:20  7  47:08  7 00:47:08
    4731 LSF PT                    PUNANE         01:44  3  03:04  6  03:24 10  01:56  5  03:33 12  02:39 10  03:25 24  01:43  4  05:26 12  02:45 10  03:02  7  04:36 10  06:35  9  02:28  6  00:48 12
                                                  00:13     00:15     00:16     00:14     01:25     00:14     01:23     00:21     00:59     00:15     00:19     00:44     00:47    -00:03     00:14   
 8. Kert Lindeberg            00:47:09 18:37:39   02:05 10  04:55  5  07:25  1  09:10  1  15:56 13  20:32 13  22:37 13  24:30 13  28:45 10  31:27 10  34:43  9  38:44  8  44:18  8  46:36  8  47:09  8 00:47:09
    4829                           PUNANE         02:05 10  02:50  2  02:30  1  01:45  2  06:46 26  04:36 19  02:05  3  01:53  6  04:15  1  02:42  7  03:16 10  04:01  5  05:34  3  02:18  3  00:33  1
                                                  00:34     00:01    -00:38     00:03     04:38     02:11     00:03     00:31    -00:12     00:12     00:33     00:09    -00:14    -00:13    -00:01   
 9. Alar Alajaan              00:48:37 18:43:50   02:51 19  05:50 13  09:04 11  11:04 10  14:15  6  18:54 10  21:05  8  22:31  7  26:52  6  29:15  6  35:55 10  39:40 10  45:41  9  47:56  9  48:37  9 00:48:37
   14980 EKJ SK                    PUNANE         02:51 19  02:59  4  03:14  7  02:00  6  03:11  8  04:39 22  02:11  4  01:26  2  04:21  2  02:23  1  06:40 27  03:45  2  06:01  6  02:15  2  00:41  5
                                                  01:20     00:10     00:06     00:18     01:03     02:14     00:09     00:04    -00:06    -00:07     03:57    -00:07     00:13    -00:16     00:07   
10. Argo Sikk                 00:50:29 17:35:13   02:56 20  06:10 15  09:29 13  11:31 13  15:28 10  18:44  8  21:07  9  23:32 10  28:41  9  31:21  9  34:35  8  39:13  9  46:36 10  49:44 10  50:29 10 00:50:29
   19828 DokDok                    PUNANE         02:56 20  03:14 10  03:19  8  02:02  9  03:57 15  03:16 12  02:23  8  02:25 14  05:09  9  02:40  6  03:14  9  04:38 11  07:23 14  03:08 19  00:45  9
                                                  01:25     00:25     00:11     00:20     01:49     00:51     00:21     01:03     00:42     00:10     00:31     00:46     01:35     00:37     00:11   
11. Enn Kukk                  00:53:04 18:38:14   01:54  8  05:22 10  09:03 10  11:10 12  16:52 14  19:16 12  21:52 11  23:49 11  29:14 11  32:24 11  36:19 11  41:14 11  49:22 11  52:22 11  53:04 11 00:53:04
    1762 LSF PT                    PUNANE         01:54  8  03:28 12  03:41 14  02:07 12  05:42 23  02:24  5  02:36 13  01:57  9  05:25 10  03:10 16  03:55 13  04:55 17  08:08 20  03:00 16  00:42  6
                                                  00:23     00:39     00:33     00:25     03:34    -00:01     00:34     00:35     00:58     00:40     01:12     01:03     02:20     00:29     00:08   
12. Lauri Tarlap              00:54:38 17:02:09   02:04  9  05:13  8  08:08  5  10:09  6  15:06  9  18:49  9  22:10 12  24:12 12  30:10 13  33:49 13  38:17 13  43:02 13  50:50 13  53:49 12  54:38 12 00:54:38
   21159 LSF PT                    PUNANE         02:04  9  03:09  7  02:55  3  02:01  7  04:57 20  03:43 15  03:21 21  02:02 11  05:58 14  03:39 21  04:28 21  04:45 14  07:48 17  02:59 15  00:49 16
                                                  00:33     00:20    -00:13     00:19     02:49     01:18     01:19     00:40     01:31     01:09     01:45     00:53     02:00     00:28     00:15   
13. Johannes Tasa             00:54:47 17:41:53   02:22 14  05:59 14  14:05 20  16:58 19  19:36 16  22:08 15  24:48 14  26:44 14  32:14 14  36:14 14  39:06 14  43:48 14  51:06 14  53:53 13  54:47 13 00:54:47
     281 Tammed                    PUNANE         02:22 14  03:37 13  08:06 29  02:53 23  02:38  4  02:32  7  02:40 14  01:56  7  05:30 13  04:00 24  02:52  3  04:42 12  07:18 13  02:47 13  00:54 20
                                                  00:51     00:48     04:58     01:11     00:30     00:07     00:38     00:34     01:03     01:30     00:09     00:50     01:30     00:16     00:20   
14. Peep Koppel               00:55:29 18:00:03   02:07 11  05:44 12  09:50 14  12:17 14  15:29 11  18:03  7  20:53  7  23:28  9  29:39 12  32:48 12  37:05 12  42:38 12  50:49 12  54:31 14  55:29 14 00:55:29
     456 Koop                      PUNANE         02:07 11  03:37 13  04:06 18  02:27 15  03:12  9  02:34  8  02:50 18  02:35 15  06:11 15  03:09 15  04:17 20  05:33 21  08:11 21  03:42 25  00:58 22
                                                  00:36     00:48     00:58     00:45     01:04     00:09     00:48     01:13     01:44     00:39     01:34     01:41     02:23     01:11     00:24   
15. Reiko Kiljak              00:57:57 18:24:49   01:49  6  04:42  2  08:08  5  10:39  9  15:30 12  21:47 14  24:57 15  28:43 15  35:04 15  38:02 15  42:42 15  46:56 15  54:23 15  57:09 15  57:57 15 00:57:57
   28028                           PUNANE         01:49  6  02:53  3  03:26 11  02:31 17  04:51 18  06:17 24  03:10 20  03:46 25  06:21 16  02:58 12  04:40 23  04:14  8  07:27 15  02:46 12  00:48 12
                                                  00:18     00:04     00:18     00:49     02:43     03:52     01:08     02:24     01:54     00:28     01:57     00:22     01:39     00:15     00:14   
16. Kevin Markus Korrol       00:58:01 18:23:30   02:23 15  09:51 22  13:41 19  16:16 18  19:44 17  24:34 18  28:03 18  31:31 20  36:34 17  39:32 16  42:58 16  47:42 16  54:37 16  57:13 16  58:01 16 00:58:01
   15961 Mercury                   PUNANE         02:23 15  07:28 26  03:50 16  02:35 20  03:28 11  04:50 23  03:29 25  03:28 23  05:03  8  02:58 12  03:26 12  04:44 13  06:55 10  02:36 10  00:48 12
                                                  00:52     04:39     00:42     00:53     01:20     02:25     01:27     02:06     00:36     00:28     00:43     00:52     01:07     00:05     00:14   
17. Katrin Arendi             01:02:16 17:13:58   02:15 13  07:50 17  11:09 15  18:47 22  21:43 21  24:05 17  26:54 16  29:53 16  36:22 16  40:01 17  44:42 17  49:44 17  58:14 17  61:16 17  62:16 17 01:02:16
    2246                           PUNANE         02:15 13  05:35 21  03:19  8  07:38 29  02:56  6  02:22  4  02:49 17  02:59 19  06:29 17  03:39 21  04:41 24  05:02 19  08:30 22  03:02 18  01:00 24
                                                  00:44     02:46     00:11     05:56     00:48    -00:03     00:47     01:37     02:02     01:09     01:58     01:10     02:42     00:31     00:26   
18. Siim Liivand              01:05:53 17:38:45   02:36 17  06:23 16  11:54 16  15:10 15  19:46 18  24:03 16  27:25 17  30:01 17  37:52 18  40:53 18  44:55 18  50:40 18  61:31 18  64:49 18  65:53 18 01:05:53
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            PUNANE         02:36 17  03:47 15  05:31 24  03:16 25  04:36 17  04:17 18  03:22 23  02:36 16  07:51 24  03:01 14  04:02 17  05:45 22  10:51 28  03:18 22  01:04 27
                                                  01:05     00:58     02:23     01:34     02:28     01:52     01:20     01:14     03:24     00:31     01:19     01:53     05:03     00:47     00:30   
19. Ats Albre                 01:09:59 17:28:08   02:49 18  10:34 24  15:56 23  18:30 21  22:08 22  26:03 21  28:36 20  30:52 18  46:18 23  49:48 22  52:53 20  57:41 19  66:21 19  69:09 19  69:59 19 01:09:59
   25296                           PUNANE         02:49 18  07:45 27  05:22 22  02:34 18  03:38 14  03:55 16  02:33 11  02:16 13  15:26 29  03:30 20  03:05  8  04:48 15  08:40 23  02:48 14  00:50 19
                                                  01:18     04:56     02:14     00:52     01:30     01:30     00:31     00:54     10:59     01:00     00:22     00:56     02:52     00:17     00:16   
20. Marko Tutt                01:10:08 18:14:43   04:35 24  09:22 20  15:20 21  17:45 20  20:47 20  25:25 19  31:31 21  35:18 21  44:26 20  47:21 19  53:50 22  60:01 22  67:03 20  69:25 20  70:08 20 01:10:08
   32735 Treeningpartner           PUNANE         04:35 24  04:47 18  05:58 26  02:25 14  03:02  7  04:38 21  06:06 27  03:47 26  09:08 27  02:55 11  06:29 26  06:11 26  07:02 12  02:22  4  00:43  8
                                                  03:04     01:58     02:50     00:43     00:54     02:13     04:04     02:25     04:41     00:25     03:46     02:19     01:14    -00:09     00:09   
21. Jaan Viil                 01:11:41 17:37:53   07:03 27  10:50 25  16:17 25  19:08 25  23:07 23  25:43 20  28:18 19  31:24 19  45:22 21  48:32 21  52:33 19  57:52 20  67:18 21  70:52 21  71:41 21 01:11:41
   30607                           PUNANE         07:03 27  03:47 15  05:27 23  02:51 22  03:59 16  02:36  9  02:35 12  03:06 21  13:58 28  03:10 16  04:01 15  05:19 20  09:26 27  03:34 24  00:49 16
                                                  05:32     00:58     02:19     01:09     01:51     00:11     00:33     01:44     09:31     00:40     01:18     01:27     03:38     01:03     00:15   
22. Joel Rillo                01:12:47 17:41:56   02:35 16  08:27 19  12:33 18  15:19 16  18:56 15  30:33 22  32:57 22  35:55 22  43:03 19  48:27 20  52:57 21  59:55 21  68:36 22  71:45 22  72:47 22 01:12:47
    6177                           PUNANE         02:35 16  05:52 23  04:06 18  02:46 21  03:37 13  11:37 26  02:24  9  02:58 18  07:08 21  05:24 29  04:30 22  06:58 28  08:41 24  03:09 20  01:02 26
                                                  01:04     03:03     00:58     01:04     01:29     09:12     00:22     01:36     02:41     02:54     01:47     03:06     02:53     00:38     00:28   
23. Konstantin Roomet         01:13:59 18:31:08   06:41 26  11:53 27  16:31 26  19:05 24  32:33 28  35:21 26  38:59 25  41:09 25  48:10 25  51:22 25  55:22 24  61:08 24  69:09 23  73:00 23  73:59 23 01:13:59
   27397                           PUNANE         06:41 26  05:12 20  04:38 21  02:34 18  13:28 29  02:48 11  03:38 26  02:10 12  07:01 20  03:12 18  04:00 14  05:46 24  08:01 19  03:51 26  00:59 23
                                                  05:10     02:23     01:30     00:52     11:20     00:23     01:36     00:48     02:34     00:42     01:17     01:54     02:13     01:20     00:25   
24. Meelis Org                01:14:17 16:58:40   03:17 21  08:18 18  12:12 17  15:23 17  20:26 19  32:45 24  35:39 24  39:18 24  46:10 22  50:27 23  54:28 23  60:30 23  69:51 25  73:05 24  74:17 24 01:14:17
    6347 Desorient                 PUNANE         03:17 21  05:01 19  03:54 17  03:11 24  05:03 21  12:19 27  02:54 19  03:39 24  06:52 18  04:17 25  04:01 15  06:02 25  09:21 25  03:14 21  01:12 29
                                                  01:46     02:12     00:46     01:29     02:55     09:54     00:52     02:17     02:25     01:47     01:18     02:10     03:33     00:43     00:38   
25. Kati Helmja               01:14:31 17:22:38   04:08 23  10:07 23  16:10 24  20:56 26  28:13 26  32:11 23  35:32 23  38:35 23  47:01 24  50:58 24  57:39 25  62:36 25  69:36 24  73:35 25  74:31 25 01:14:31
   17722                           PUNANE         04:08 23  05:59 24  06:03 27  04:46 28  07:17 27  03:58 17  03:21 21  03:03 20  08:26 25  03:57 23  06:41 28  04:57 18  07:00 11  03:59 27  00:56 21
                                                  02:37     03:10     02:55     03:04     05:09     01:33     01:19     01:41     03:59     01:27     03:58     01:05     01:12     01:28     00:22   
26. Piret Uurimäe             01:26:51 17:10:55   09:58 29  18:37 28  22:55 28  25:23 28  31:08 27  49:37 29  52:20 29  56:23 28  63:19 28  66:43 28  70:45 28  75:34 27  83:18 27  86:03 26  86:51 26 01:26:51
   25164 Telia SK                  PUNANE         09:58 29  08:39 28  04:18 20  02:28 16  05:45 24  18:29 29  02:43 15  04:03 27  06:56 19  03:24 19  04:02 17  04:49 16  07:44 16  02:45 11  00:48 12
                                                  08:27     05:50     01:10     00:46     03:37     16:04     00:41     02:41     02:29     00:54     01:19     00:57     01:56     00:14     00:14   
27. Martti Rand               01:27:31 18:40:32   03:57 22  09:36 21  15:25 22  18:58 23  24:50 24  34:00 25  43:51 26  50:08 26  59:01 27  63:27 27  67:30 26  73:42 26  83:03 26  86:30 27  87:31 27 01:27:31
       0                           PUNANE         03:57 22  05:39 22  05:49 25  03:33 26  05:52 25  09:10 25  09:51 29  06:17 28  08:53 26  04:26 27  04:03 19  06:12 27  09:21 25  03:27 23  01:01 25
                                                  02:26     02:50     02:41     01:51     03:44     06:45     07:49     04:55     04:26     01:56     01:20     02:20     03:33     00:56     00:27   
28. Taaniel Reimers           01:28:35 18:23:20   08:58 28  26:58 29  30:40 29  32:44 29  41:58 29  45:19 28  48:06 27  51:14 27  58:33 26  62:57 26  70:06 27  75:51 28  83:39 28  87:50 28  88:35 28 01:28:35
       0                           PUNANE         08:58 28  18:00 29  03:42 15  02:04 10  09:14 28  03:21 13  02:47 16  03:08 22  07:19 23  04:24 26  07:09 29  05:45 22  07:48 17  04:11 28  00:45  9
                                                  07:27     15:11     00:34     00:22     07:06     00:56     00:45     01:46     02:52     01:54     04:26     01:53     02:00     01:40     00:11   
29. Reet Järvsalu             01:39:43 17:58:15   05:29 25  11:30 26  19:09 27  23:03 27  27:56 25  42:43 27  48:55 28  56:36 29  63:53 29  68:53 29  74:14 29  81:55 29  93:45 29  98:39 29  99:43 29 01:39:43
   29959                           PUNANE         05:29 25  06:01 25  07:39 28  03:54 27  04:53 19  14:47 28  06:12 28  07:41 29  07:17 22  05:00 28  05:21 25  07:41 29  11:50 29  04:54 29  01:04 27
                                                  03:58     03:12     04:31     02:12     02:45     12:22     04:10     06:19     02:50     02:30     02:38     03:49     06:02     02:23     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     02:49     02:30     01:42     02:08     01:56     02:02     01:22     04:15     02:23     02:25     03:33     05:17     02:14     00:33   00:36:40

ORANZ Rada (3): 10 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 53)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 45)   6.( 32)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Noora Hyyrunen            00:27:36 17:02:55   01:33  1  04:29  1  07:16  2  09:09  2  10:18  2  13:39  2  16:06  1  22:04  1  24:32  1  25:49  1  27:36  1 00:27:36
       0                           ORANZ          01:33  1  02:56  2  02:47  3  01:53  2  01:09  1  03:21  1  02:27  1  05:58  1  02:28  1  01:17  1  01:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Bartlomiej Maciejewski    00:29:20 17:41:45   01:39  3  04:31  2  07:13  1  09:00  1  10:13  1  13:38  1  16:25  2  22:38  2  25:14  2  27:24  2  29:20  2 00:29:20
       0                           ORANZ          01:39  3  02:52  1  02:42  1  01:47  1  01:13  2  03:25  2  02:47  5  06:13  2  02:36  2  02:10 19  01:56  4
                                                  00:06    -00:04    -00:05    -00:06     00:04     00:04     00:20     00:15     00:08     00:53     00:09   
 3. Elina Lammi               00:30:08 17:04:48   01:47  4  04:53  3  07:39  3  09:41  3  10:57  3  14:45  3  17:29  3  23:56  3  26:34  3  28:07  3  30:08  3 00:30:08
       0                           ORANZ          01:47  4  03:06  4  02:46  2  02:02  4  01:16  5  03:48  8  02:44  3  06:27  3  02:38  3  01:33  7  02:01  5
                                                  00:14     00:10    -00:01     00:09     00:07     00:27     00:17     00:29     00:10     00:16     00:14   
 4. Vahur Pajomägi            00:30:55 18:45:21   01:37  2  04:54  5  08:32  5  10:40  5  11:56  5  15:27  5  18:13  5  24:59  5  27:49  5  29:12  5  30:55  4 00:30:55
    9022                           ORANZ          01:37  2  03:17  5  03:38  7  02:08  6  01:16  5  03:31  3  02:46  4  06:46  5  02:50  6  01:23  4  01:43  1
                                                  00:04     00:21     00:51     00:15     00:07     00:10     00:19     00:48     00:22     00:06    -00:04   
 5. Sören Vetevool            00:30:59 19:15:45   01:53  6  04:53  3  07:49  4  09:45  4  11:07  4  14:52  4  18:03  4  24:44  4  27:43  4  29:06  4  30:59  5 00:30:59
    7574                           ORANZ          01:53  6  03:00  3  02:56  4  01:56  3  01:22  8  03:45  7  03:11  7  06:41  4  02:59 10  01:23  4  01:53  3
                                                  00:20     00:04     00:09     00:03     00:13     00:24     00:44     00:43     00:31     00:06     00:06   
 6. Maria Novokovich          00:32:31 17:21:35   02:06  9  05:45  7  08:49  6  10:57  6  12:22  6  16:04  6  18:46  6  25:43  6  28:28  6  29:55  6  32:31  6 00:32:31
   24831 SRD                       ORANZ          02:06  9  03:39  7  03:04  5  02:08  6  01:25 11  03:42  6  02:42  2  06:57  7  02:45  4  01:27  6  02:36 12
                                                  00:33     00:43     00:17     00:15     00:16     00:21     00:15     00:59     00:17     00:10     00:49   
 7. Michael Raer              00:33:19 17:38:02   01:55  7  05:55  8  09:04  8  11:14  7  12:29  7  16:07  7  19:11  7  26:33  7  29:26  7  31:10  7  33:19  7 00:33:19
   19303 SRD                       ORANZ          01:55  7  04:00 10  03:09  6  02:10  8  01:15  4  03:38  5  03:04  6  07:22  9  02:53  8  01:44  9  02:09  6
                                                  00:22     01:04     00:22     00:17     00:06     00:17     00:37     01:24     00:25     00:27     00:22   
 8. Thea Kaljur               00:36:11 17:39:43   01:52  5  05:21  6  09:03  7  11:18  8  12:36  8  17:15  8  20:41  8  27:54  8  30:49  8  32:34  8  36:11  8 00:36:11
    3429 Harju KEK                 ORANZ          01:52  5  03:29  6  03:42  8  02:15  9  01:18  7  04:39 11  03:26  9  07:13  8  02:55  9  01:45 10  03:37 20
                                                  00:19     00:33     00:55     00:22     00:09     01:18     00:59     01:15     00:27     00:28     01:50   
 9. Silvar Savolainen         00:37:54 19:04:13   02:02  8  07:17 13  12:19 14  14:23 13  15:37 13  19:14  9  22:58  9  29:47  9  32:33  9  34:18  9  37:54  9 00:37:54
    2654 korp! Leola               ORANZ          02:02  8  05:15 18  05:02 20  02:04  5  01:14  3  03:37  4  03:44 13  06:49  6  02:46  5  01:45 10  03:36 19
                                                  00:29     02:19     02:15     00:11     00:05     00:16     01:17     00:51     00:18     00:28     01:49   
10. Maari Idnurm              00:39:43 18:12:32   02:18 11  06:01  9  10:01  9  12:38  9  14:13  9  19:20 10  23:09 11  31:26 10  35:09 10  37:06 10  39:43 10 00:39:43
     526 TON                       ORANZ          02:18 11  03:43  8  04:00 10  02:37 16  01:35 12  05:07 12  03:49 16  08:17 11  03:43 13  01:57 17  02:37 13
                                                  00:45     00:47     01:13     00:44     00:26     01:46     01:22     02:19     01:15     00:40     00:50   
11. Aleksander Parnabas       00:40:26 18:34:43   02:18 11  06:17 10  10:32 10  12:59 10  14:46 11  20:08 12  23:49 13  32:42 12  36:22 11  38:13 11  40:26 11 00:40:26
   30235                           ORANZ          02:18 11  03:59  9  04:15 12  02:27 12  01:47 16  05:22 16  03:41 12  08:53 15  03:40 12  01:51 13  02:13  8
                                                  00:45     01:03     01:28     00:34     00:38     02:01     01:14     02:55     01:12     00:34     00:26   
12. Maire Kivimurd            00:40:34 18:34:43   02:11 10  06:23 11  10:33 11  13:06 11  14:43 10  20:09 13  23:45 12  32:16 11  36:27 12  38:21 12  40:34 12 00:40:34
   27984                           ORANZ          02:11 10  04:12 12  04:10 11  02:33 14  01:37 15  05:26 17  03:36 11  08:31 13  04:11 16  01:54 16  02:13  8
                                                  00:38     01:16     01:23     00:40     00:28     02:05     01:09     02:33     01:43     00:37     00:26   
13. Kaja Ligi                 00:41:42 17:44:24   03:24 19  08:24 20  12:41 17  15:03 15  16:25 14  21:32 14  25:20 14  33:46 13  36:38 13  39:21 13  41:42 13 00:41:42
   21336 Peko                      ORANZ          03:24 19  05:00 17  04:17 13  02:22 11  01:22  8  05:07 12  03:48 15  08:26 12  02:52  7  02:43 22  02:21 10
                                                  01:51     02:04     01:30     00:29     00:13     01:46     01:21     02:28     00:24     01:26     00:34   
14. Helen Alliksoo            00:41:44 18:35:02   02:29 13  07:55 16  12:29 15  14:56 14  17:16 17  21:52 15  25:39 15  33:50 14  37:44 14  39:35 14  41:44 14 00:41:44
   21963 12,7 mm                   ORANZ          02:29 13  05:26 19  04:34 15  02:27 12  02:20 20  04:36 10  03:47 14  08:11 10  03:54 14  01:51 13  02:09  6
                                                  00:56     02:30     01:47     00:34     01:11     01:15     01:20     02:13     01:26     00:34     00:22   
15. Geivi Lember              00:42:52 18:09:58   03:33 20  09:46 21  13:41 20  16:01 19  17:23 19  22:34 16  25:50 16  35:24 15  38:46 15  40:07 15  42:52 15 00:42:52
   19002 SOK                       ORANZ          03:33 20  06:13 23  03:55  9  02:20 10  01:22  8  05:11 14  03:16  8  09:34 16  03:22 11  01:21  2  02:45 15
                                                  02:00     03:17     01:08     00:27     00:13     01:50     00:49     03:36     00:54     00:04     00:58   
16. Koit Veeorg               00:44:54 18:35:06   03:20 17  07:46 15  12:45 18  15:42 18  17:17 18  23:17 18  27:46 18  36:35 16  40:31 16  42:11 16  44:54 16 00:44:54
    1729                           ORANZ          03:20 17  04:26 13  04:59 19  02:57 18  01:35 12  06:00 20  04:29 18  08:49 14  03:56 15  01:40  8  02:43 14
                                                  01:47     01:30     02:12     01:04     00:26     02:39     02:02     02:51     01:28     00:23     00:56   
17. Ave Janu                  00:46:58 17:41:19   02:36 14  06:44 12  11:02 12  13:36 12  15:11 12  19:32 11  23:03 10  38:23 18  43:04 17  44:25 17  46:58 17 00:46:58
     466 Koop                      ORANZ          02:36 14  04:08 11  04:18 14  02:34 15  01:35 12  04:21  9  03:31 10  15:20 23  04:41 19  01:21  2  02:33 11
                                                  01:03     01:12     01:31     00:41     00:26     01:00     01:04     09:22     02:13     00:04     00:46   
18. Hille Tasa                00:48:39 17:44:36   03:23 18  08:03 17  12:38 16  15:15 17  17:04 16  23:24 19  29:36 19  39:31 19  43:50 18  45:39 18  48:39 18 00:48:39
     280 Tammed                    ORANZ          03:23 18  04:40 16  04:35 16  02:37 16  01:49 17  06:20 21  06:12 21  09:55 17  04:19 17  01:49 12  03:00 18
                                                  01:50     01:44     01:48     00:44     00:40     02:59     03:45     03:57     01:51     00:32     01:13   
19. Jüri Püssim               00:49:12 17:31:50   03:49 21  08:23 19  13:00 19  16:07 20  18:19 20  23:38 20  27:41 17  38:22 17  44:32 19  46:25 19  49:12 19 00:49:12
    4878 Tammed                    ORANZ          03:49 21  04:34 15  04:37 17  03:07 20  02:12 19  05:19 15  04:03 17  10:41 18  06:10 23  01:53 15  02:47 16
                                                  02:16     01:38     01:50     01:14     01:03     01:58     01:36     04:43     03:42     00:36     01:00   
20. Maire Rillo               00:54:04 17:41:58   02:46 15  08:19 18  14:31 21  18:15 21  21:19 21  27:08 21  31:43 21  42:47 20  48:13 20  50:20 20  54:04 20 00:54:04
    6176                           ORANZ          02:46 15  05:33 20  06:12 21  03:44 21  03:04 23  05:49 18  04:35 19  11:04 19  05:26 20  02:07 18  03:44 21
                                                  01:13     02:37     03:25     01:51     01:55     02:28     02:08     05:06     02:58     00:50     01:57   
21. Lea Tikenberg             00:55:12 17:47:16   02:49 16  07:19 14  12:05 13  15:06 16  16:58 15  22:54 17  29:43 20  44:53 21  49:15 21  52:18 21  55:12 21 00:55:12
   24370                           ORANZ          02:49 16  04:30 14  04:46 18  03:01 19  01:52 18  05:56 19  06:49 22  15:10 22  04:22 18  03:03 23  02:54 17
                                                  01:16     01:34     01:59     01:08     00:43     02:35     04:22     09:12     01:54     01:46     01:07   
22. Kristel Vainomets         01:06:08 18:32:56   04:36 22  10:44 22  17:46 22  22:03 22  24:48 22  34:25 22  41:15 22  53:43 22  59:34 22  62:06 22  66:08 22 01:06:08
   29618                           ORANZ          04:36 22  06:08 22  07:02 22  04:17 22  02:45 22  09:37 23  06:50 23  12:28 20  05:51 22  02:32 20  04:02 22
                                                  03:03     03:12     04:15     02:24     01:36     06:16     04:23     06:30     03:23     01:15     02:15   
23. Annemari Sepp             01:08:23 17:57:56   05:05 23  11:07 23  19:07 23  24:39 23  27:05 23  35:44 23  41:27 23  55:43 23  61:27 23  64:07 23  68:23 23 01:08:23
   29994                           ORANZ          05:05 23  06:02 21  08:00 23  05:32 23  02:26 21  08:39 22  05:43 20  14:16 21  05:44 21  02:40 21  04:16 23
                                                  03:32     03:06     05:13     03:39     01:17     05:18     03:16     08:18     03:16     01:23     02:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     02:52     02:42     01:47     01:09     03:21     02:27     05:58     02:28     01:17     01:43   00:27:17

KOLLANE Rada (4): 11 KP 5.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 44)   4.( 54)   5.( 35)   6.( 45)   7.( 52)   8.( 46)   9.( 50)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Piia Avaste               00:43:35 17:35:54   04:28  1  09:04  1  12:18  2  17:22  1  18:26  1  23:12  1  28:14  1  31:15  1  34:25  1  37:03  1  40:56  1  43:35  1 00:43:35
    1161 Tammed                    KOLLANE        04:28  1  04:36  2  03:14  2  05:04  1  01:04  1  04:46  1  05:02  1  03:01  1  03:10  3  02:38  1  03:53  3  02:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ando Valk                 00:55:14 17:38:30   04:38  2  09:04  1  12:11  1  18:36  2  19:58  2  33:14  3  38:21  3  42:30  3  45:09  3  48:14  3  51:40  2  55:14  2 00:55:14
   27917                           KOLLANE        04:38  2  04:26  1  03:07  1  06:25  2  01:22  2  13:16  6  05:07  2  04:09  3  02:39  1  03:05  4  03:26  1  03:34  3
                                                  00:10    -00:10    -00:07     01:21     00:18     08:30     00:05     01:08    -00:31     00:27    -00:27     00:55   
 3. Aigar Kallas              00:56:24 17:18:45   05:05  3  09:46  3  13:01  3  19:27  3  22:02  3  33:00  2  38:09  2  41:43  2  44:37  2  47:20  2  52:02  3  56:24  3 00:56:24
   13574 RMK                       KOLLANE        05:05  3  04:41  3  03:15  3  06:26  3  02:35  4  10:58  5  05:09  3  03:34  2  02:54  2  02:43  2  04:42  4  04:22  6
                                                  00:37     00:05     00:01     01:22     01:31     06:12     00:07     00:33    -00:16     00:05     00:49     01:43   
 4. Märt Erik                 01:03:09 18:20:50   07:39  5  13:01  4  17:51  4  24:34  4  28:42  4  38:12  4  44:51  4  50:08  4  53:30  4  56:14  4  60:05  4  63:09  4 01:03:09
   18913                           KOLLANE        07:39  5  05:22  4  04:50  4  06:43  4  04:08  7  09:30  3  06:39  5  05:17  4  03:22  5  02:44  3  03:51  2  03:04  2
                                                  03:11     00:46     01:36     01:39     03:04     04:44     01:37     02:16     00:12     00:06    -00:02     00:25   
 5. Karmel Kai Murumaa        01:12:54 17:51:01   10:25  6  15:57  5  21:26  5  33:03  5  36:00  5  43:26  5  48:41  5  54:16  5  57:26  5  61:13  5  68:40  5  72:54  5 01:12:54
   31606 SK100                     KOLLANE        10:25  6  05:32  5  05:29  5  11:37  5  02:57  5  07:26  2  05:15  4  05:35  5  03:10  3  03:47  5  07:27  5  04:14  5
                                                  05:57     00:56     02:15     06:33     01:53     02:40     00:13     02:34     00:00     01:09     03:34     01:35   
 6. Marju Sepp                01:41:13 17:57:14   11:28  7  22:26  7  29:09  6  42:27  6  46:13  6  56:08  6  66:34  6  75:07  6  79:52  6  85:03  6  94:22  6 101:13  6 01:41:13
   29840                           KOLLANE        11:28  7  10:58  6  06:43  6  13:18  6  03:46  6  09:55  4  10:26  7  08:33  7  04:45  7  05:11  7  09:19  7  06:51  7
                                                  07:00     06:22     03:29     08:14     02:42     05:09     05:24     05:32     01:35     02:33     05:26     04:12   
 7. Kristin Arm               01:50:43 17:13:39   07:28  4  20:04  6  38:00  7  52:26  7  53:58  7  74:49  7  84:04  7  90:18  7  94:38  7  98:26  7 106:55  7 110:43  7 01:50:43
   23740                           KOLLANE        07:28  4  12:36  7  17:56  7  14:26  7  01:32  3  20:51  7  09:15  6  06:14  6  04:20  6  03:48  6  08:29  6  03:48  4
                                                  03:00     08:00     14:42     09:22     00:28     16:05     04:13     03:13     01:10     01:10     04:36     01:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:28     04:26     03:07     05:04     01:04     04:46     05:02     03:01     02:39     02:38     03:26     02:39   00:42:20

ROHELINE Rada (5): 9 KP 2.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 46)   3.( 50)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 56)   7.( 48)   8.( 58)   9.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Grete Johanna Korb        00:31:40 18:32:25   02:53  1  03:47  1  07:01  1  11:23  1  15:08  1  16:59  1  20:09  1  25:27  1  28:46  1  31:40  1 00:31:40
   16556 XT Sport                  ROHELINE       02:53  1  00:54  3  03:14  1  04:22  2  03:45  1  01:51  7  03:10  5  05:18  2  03:19  3  02:54  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Niina Karnit              00:35:59 17:05:05   03:22  3  05:33  3  09:43  3  12:57  3  21:05  3  22:20  3  24:42  3  29:47  3  32:56  2  35:59  2 00:35:59
    1015 SRD                       ROHELINE       03:22  3  02:11  7  04:10  3  03:14  1  08:08  7  01:15  2  02:22  1  05:05  1  03:09  1  03:03  7
                                                  00:29     01:17     00:56    -01:08     04:23    -00:36    -00:48    -00:13    -00:10     00:09   
 3. Reet Rohi                 00:37:33 16:58:24   03:00  2  04:23  2  07:52  2  12:24  2  16:42  2  21:32  2  23:56  2  29:25  2  33:10  3  37:33  3 00:37:33
    1203 Okas                      ROHELINE       03:00  2  01:23  4  03:29  2  04:32  5  04:18  2  04:50 21  02:24  2  05:29  3  03:45  9  04:23 15
                                                  00:07     00:29     00:15     00:10     00:33     02:59    -00:46     00:11     00:26     01:29   
 4. Mart Lindeberg            00:55:14 18:40:05   05:19  8  08:33  9  13:22  8  20:19  7  28:46  4  31:16  5  36:56  6  46:40  4  52:32  4  55:14  4 00:55:14
   23510                           ROHELINE       05:19  8  03:14 15  04:49  6  06:57 17  08:27  8  02:30 10  05:40 13  09:44 10  05:52 18  02:42  2
                                                  02:26     02:20     01:35     02:35     04:42     00:39     02:30     04:26     02:33    -00:12   
 5. Hanna Lindeberg           00:55:26 18:40:03   04:10  4  08:25  7  13:19  6  20:25  8  28:53  5  31:13  4  37:04  7  46:43  5  52:42  5  55:26  5 00:55:26
    8092 Swedbank AS               ROHELINE       04:10  4  04:15 20  04:54  7  07:06 18  08:28  9  02:20  8  05:51 14  09:39  9  05:59 19  02:44  3
                                                  01:17     03:21     01:40     02:44     04:43     00:29     02:41     04:21     02:40    -00:10   
 6. Kristjan Alliksoo         00:55:41 18:40:16   05:59  9  08:31  8  15:03  9  21:51  9  32:22  8  34:49 10  40:42 13  49:40  9  53:11  6  55:41  6 00:55:41
   22877                           ROHELINE       05:59  9  02:32  9  06:32 17  06:48 14  10:31 16  02:27  9  05:53 15  08:58  6  03:31  6  02:30  1
                                                  03:06     01:38     03:18     02:26     06:46     00:36     02:43     03:40     00:12    -00:24   
 7. Nikita Guljajev           00:58:01 17:52:12   11:13 19  11:54 17  17:34 13  23:59 13  32:43 11  33:44  8  38:04  9  51:27 12  55:06 12  58:01  7 00:58:01
   31476                           ROHELINE       11:13 19  00:41  1  05:40 12  06:25  8  08:44 11  01:01  1  04:20 11  13:23 13  03:39  7  02:55  5
                                                  08:20    -00:13     02:26     02:03     04:59    -00:50     01:10     08:05     00:20     00:01   
 8. Jegor Klenski             00:58:02 17:52:13   11:09 18  11:50 16  17:31 12  23:53 12  32:22  8  33:44  8  37:59  8  51:23 11  55:03 11  58:02  8 00:58:02
   14432                           ROHELINE       11:09 18  00:41  1  05:41 13  06:22  7  08:29 10  01:22  4  04:15  9  13:24 14  03:40  8  02:59  6
                                                  08:16    -00:13     02:27     02:00     04:44    -00:29     01:05     08:06     00:21     00:05   
 9. Kristin Soovares          00:58:22 17:48:10   04:29  5  07:06  6  13:20  7  20:10  6  33:42 14  35:02 11  39:21 10  49:11  8  53:58  9  58:22  9 00:58:22
       0                           ROHELINE       04:29  5  02:37 10  06:14 16  06:50 16  13:32 19  01:20  3  04:19 10  09:50 12  04:47 12  04:24 16
                                                  01:36     01:43     03:00     02:28     09:47    -00:31     01:09     04:32     01:28     01:30   
10. Kaspar Alliksoo           00:58:29 18:40:19   06:00 10  09:01 10  15:09 10  21:54 10  32:41 10  35:35 12  40:45 14  50:13 10  54:29 10  58:29 10 00:58:29
   25780                           ROHELINE       06:00 10  03:01 13  06:08 15  06:45 11  10:47 17  02:54 11  05:10 12  09:28  8  04:16 11  04:00 11
                                                  03:07     02:07     02:54     02:23     07:02     01:03     02:00     04:10     00:57     01:06   
11. Ian Leman                 00:59:42 18:16:45   10:11 16  13:55 18  18:27 14  27:48 19  33:09 12  36:21 13  40:01 11  47:20  6  53:51  7  59:42 11 00:59:42
       0                           ROHELINE       10:11 16  03:44 16  04:32  4  09:21 21  05:21  3  03:12 13  03:40  6  07:19  5  06:31 21  05:51 20
                                                  07:18     02:50     01:18     04:59     01:36     01:21     00:30     02:01     03:12     02:57   
12. Marit Jukk                00:59:47 18:16:40   10:13 17  14:03 19  18:38 15  27:38 18  33:15 13  36:28 14  40:09 12  47:26  7  53:54  8  59:47 12 00:59:47
   32414                           ROHELINE       10:13 17  03:50 18  04:35  5  09:00 20  05:37  4  03:13 14  03:41  7  07:17  4  06:28 20  05:53 21
                                                  07:20     02:56     01:21     04:38     01:52     01:22     00:31     01:59     03:09     02:59   
13. Martin Peiker             01:00:07 17:47:51   04:47  6  07:01  4  12:18  4  16:48  4  31:53  6  33:23  6  36:21  4  53:32 14  56:53 14  60:07 13 01:00:07
   32247                           ROHELINE       04:47  6  02:14  8  05:17 10  04:30  4  15:05 20  01:30  5  02:58  3  17:11 18  03:21  5  03:14  8
                                                  01:54     01:20     02:03     00:08     11:20    -00:21    -00:12     11:53     00:02     00:20   
14. Björn Martin Lindeberg    01:00:25 18:37:02   09:08 15  10:52 11  16:48 11  23:34 11  36:14 19  40:04 19  44:12 15  53:22 13  56:41 13  60:25 14 01:00:25
   15987                           ROHELINE       09:08 15  01:44  5  05:56 14  06:46 13  12:40 18  03:50 18  04:08  8  09:10  7  03:19  3  03:44  9
                                                  06:15     00:50     02:42     02:24     08:55     01:59     00:58     03:52     00:00     00:50   
15. Markus Soovares           01:01:17 17:47:52   04:55  7  07:03  5  12:23  5  16:51  5  31:57  7  33:30  7  36:39  5  53:57 15  57:06 15  61:17 15 01:01:17
       0                           ROHELINE       04:55  7  02:08  6  05:20 11  04:28  3  15:06 21  01:33  6  03:09  4  17:18 19  03:09  1  04:11 12
                                                  02:02     01:14     02:06     00:06     11:21    -00:18    -00:01     12:00    -00:10     01:17   
16. Lennart-Marvin Tamm       01:01:56 17:05:03   06:26 11  11:00 12  19:01 16  24:52 14  33:47 15  36:57 15  44:28 16  54:14 16  58:07 16  61:56 16 01:01:56
   32750                           ROHELINE       06:26 11  04:34 21  08:01 21  05:51  6  08:55 12  03:10 12  07:31 21  09:46 11  03:53 10  03:49 10
                                                  03:33     03:40     04:47     01:29     05:10     01:19     04:21     04:28     00:34     00:55   
17. Mirtel Paesüld            01:13:24 17:53:59   08:56 13  11:48 13  19:28 19  25:58 16  35:24 16  38:53 17  46:13 18  63:00 17  68:37 18  73:24 17 01:13:24
   20438                           ROHELINE       08:56 13  02:52 12  07:40 20  06:30 10  09:26 14  03:29 16  07:20 19  16:47 15  05:37 15  04:47 17
                                                  06:03     01:58     04:26     02:08     05:41     01:38     04:10     11:29     02:18     01:53   
18. Kelli Norling             01:13:27 17:54:01   08:59 14  11:48 13  19:24 17  26:09 17  35:25 18  38:50 16  46:14 19  63:03 18  68:33 17  73:27 18 01:13:27
       0                           ROHELINE       08:59 14  02:49 11  07:36 18  06:45 11  09:16 13  03:25 15  07:24 20  16:49 16  05:30 14  04:54 19
                                                  06:06     01:55     04:22     02:23     05:31     01:34     04:14     11:31     02:11     02:00   
19. Anni Norling              01:13:36 17:54:03   08:45 12  11:48 13  19:25 18  25:52 15  35:24 16  38:54 18  46:11 17  63:05 19  68:46 19  73:36 19 01:13:36
       0                           ROHELINE       08:45 12  03:03 14  07:37 19  06:27  9  09:32 15  03:30 17  07:17 18  16:54 17  05:41 16  04:50 18
                                                  05:52     02:09     04:23     02:05     05:47     01:39     04:07     11:36     02:22     01:56   
20. Riho Otsa                 01:25:04 17:06:56   20:06 20  23:54 20  28:57 20  36:08 21  43:05 20  47:02 20  53:25 20  75:36 21  80:49 20  85:04 20 01:25:04
       0                           ROHELINE       20:06 20  03:48 17  05:03  8  07:11 19  06:57  5  03:57 19  06:23 17  22:11 21  05:13 13  04:15 13
                                                  17:13     02:54     01:49     02:49     03:12     02:06     03:13     16:53     01:54     01:21   
21. Inga Otsa                 01:25:16 17:06:52   20:11 21  24:04 21  29:12 21  36:01 20  43:11 21  47:21 21  53:28 21  75:13 20  80:55 21  85:16 21 01:25:16
   30439                           ROHELINE       20:11 21  03:53 19  05:08  9  06:49 15  07:10  6  04:10 20  06:07 16  21:45 20  05:42 17  04:21 14
                                                  17:18     02:59     01:54     02:27     03:25     02:19     02:57     16:27     02:23     01:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     00:41     03:14     03:14     03:45     01:01     02:22     05:05     03:09     02:30   00:27:54

SININE Rada (6): 4 KP 1.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 50)   3.( 58)   4.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Rätsep               00:20:48 17:24:50   02:21  2  08:17  5  11:51  2  15:54  2  20:48  1 00:20:48
       0                           SININE         02:21  2  05:56  5  03:34  4  04:03  3  04:54  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofer Rätsep          00:20:52 17:24:49   02:21  2  08:23  6  11:46  1  15:50  1  20:52  2 00:20:52
       0                           SININE         02:21  2  06:02  6  03:23  1  04:04  4  05:02  7
                                                  00:00     00:06    -00:11     00:01     00:08   
 3. Loore Teinbas             00:21:59 16:59:00   03:00  9  08:04  3  12:34  3  16:09  4  21:59  3 00:21:59
       0                           SININE         03:00  9  05:04  1  04:30  6  03:35  2  05:50 12
                                                  00:39    -00:52     00:56    -00:28     00:56   
 4. Raimond Teinbas           00:22:01 16:59:00   03:04 10  08:11  4  12:42  6  16:02  3  22:01  4 00:22:01
       0                           SININE         03:04 10  05:07  2  04:31  7  03:20  1  05:59 13
                                                  00:43    -00:49     00:57    -00:43     01:05   
 5. Renna Hokkone             00:22:53 17:36:38   02:36  6  08:52  9  13:14  7  18:08  8  22:53  5 00:22:53
   32885                           SININE         02:36  6  06:16  9  04:22  5  04:54  9  04:45  4
                                                  00:15     00:20     00:48     00:51    -00:09   
 6. Ruben Hokkonen            00:22:55 17:36:40   02:39  7  08:44  8  13:18  8  18:02  7  22:55  6 00:22:55
   31894                           SININE         02:39  7  06:05  7  04:34  9  04:44  5  04:53  5
                                                  00:18     00:09     01:00     00:41    -00:01   
 7. Jasper Saluveer           00:23:11 17:54:37   02:29  4  08:01  1  12:39  4  17:31  5  23:11  7 00:23:11
       0                           SININE         02:29  4  05:32  3  04:38 10  04:52  7  05:40 10
                                                  00:08    -00:24     01:04     00:49     00:46   
 7. Ago Saluveer              00:23:11 17:54:37   02:29  4  08:01  1  12:39  4  17:31  5  23:11  7 00:23:11
       0                           SININE         02:29  4  05:32  3  04:38 10  04:52  7  05:40 10
                                                  00:08    -00:24     01:04     00:49     00:46   
 9. Anne Raadla               00:23:41 17:36:36   02:46  8  08:56 10  13:29  9  18:35  9  23:41  9 00:23:41
    3225 Jõhvikas                  SININE         02:46  8  06:10  8  04:33  8  05:06 10  05:06  8
                                                  00:25     00:14     00:59     01:03     00:12   
10. Matvei Klenski            00:26:17 17:57:17   01:55  1  08:39  7  18:20 13  23:11 10  26:17 10 00:26:17
   21101                           SININE         01:55  1  06:44 10  09:41 14  04:51  6  03:06  1
                                                 -00:26     00:48     06:07     00:48    -01:48   
11. Kaur Aleksander Tamm      00:29:18 17:04:59   04:15 13  12:35 13  17:40 12  23:43 11  29:18 11 00:29:18
   32751                           SININE         04:15 13  08:20 12  05:05 12  06:03 11  05:35  9
                                                  01:54     02:24     01:31     02:00     00:41   
12. Aksel Avaste              00:32:06 17:38:11   04:09 11  12:29 12  15:56 10  27:25 12  32:06 12 00:32:06
   18880 Tammed                    SININE         04:09 11  08:20 12  03:27  3  11:29 14  04:41  2
                                                  01:48     02:24    -00:07     07:26    -00:13   
13. Hendrik Avaste            00:32:17 17:38:06   04:13 12  12:40 14  16:04 11  27:33 13  32:17 13 00:32:17
   20997 Tammed                    SININE         04:13 12  08:27 14  03:24  2  11:29 14  04:44  3
                                                  01:52     02:31    -00:10     07:26    -00:10   
14. Lorely Tammemäe           00:39:20 17:14:37   04:19 14  12:25 11  21:15 14  30:17 14  39:20 14 00:39:20
   28000 SK100                     SININE         04:19 14  08:06 11  08:50 13  09:02 13  09:03 15
                                                  01:58     02:10     05:16     04:59     04:09   
15. Magnus Erik               00:39:36 18:23:04   05:29 15  14:10 15  24:11 15  32:39 15  39:36 15 00:39:36
   27216                           SININE         05:29 15  08:41 15  10:01 15  08:28 12  06:57 14
                                                  03:08     02:45     06:27     04:25     02:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     05:04     03:23     03:20     03:06   00:16:48

RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 17 KP 9.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 42)   6.( 51)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 36)  10.( 45)  11.( 52)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 58)  17.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Kalle Metsoja             00:51:52 17:54:17   02:40  2  05:56  2  08:46  2  14:30  4  18:11  2  21:12  3  22:56  2  29:06  2  32:38  1  35:24  1  37:44  1  39:21  1  42:28  1  44:39  1  46:38  1  48:34  1  51:09  1  51:52  1 00:51:52
   15448 Mercury                   RO-KESKM       02:40  2  03:16  2  02:50  2  05:44  6  03:41  1  03:01  6  01:44  1  06:10  3  03:32  1  02:46  2  02:20  1  01:37  1  03:07  2  02:11  1  01:59  2  01:56  1  02:35  5  00:43  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vermo Siim                00:58:51 18:48:04   02:53  3  06:28  3  09:27  3  12:57  2  18:22  3  20:51  2  23:21  3  29:23  3  36:44  2  39:15  2  42:18  2  43:59  2  47:03  2  49:46  2  51:42  2  56:25  2  58:08  2  58:51  2 00:58:51
    1030 Nõmme                     RO-KESKM       02:53  3  03:35  3  02:59  3  03:30  3  05:25  3  02:29  1  02:30  2  06:02  2  07:21  4  02:31  1  03:03  5  01:41  2  03:04  1  02:43  3  01:56  1  04:43  5  01:43  2  00:43  3
                                                  00:13     00:19     00:09    -02:14     01:44    -00:32     00:46    -00:08     03:49    -00:15     00:43     00:04    -00:03     00:32    -00:03     02:47    -00:52     00:00   
 3. Mattis Alliksoo           01:02:10 17:25:01   02:29  1  05:34  1  08:16  1  11:19  1  15:32  1  18:08  1  21:31  1  26:41  1  36:45  3  40:02  3  42:48  3  44:37  3  47:54  3  53:03  3  55:50  3  59:38  3  61:30  3  62:10  3 01:02:10
   21896 12,7 mm                   RO-KESKM       02:29  1  03:05  1  02:42  1  03:03  1  04:13  2  02:36  4  03:23  5  05:10  1  10:04  6  03:17  4  02:46  3  01:49  3  03:17  3  05:09  6  02:47  5  03:48  4  01:52  3  00:40  2
                                                 -00:11    -00:11    -00:08    -02:41     00:32    -00:25     01:39    -01:00     06:32     00:31     00:26     00:12     00:10     02:58     00:48     01:52    -00:43    -00:03   
 4. Armin Vilms               01:09:01 18:38:00   03:27  4  07:23  4  10:32  4  14:10  3  20:39  4  23:11  4  25:43  4  33:07  4  41:23  4  44:39  4  47:32  4  50:06  4  53:32  4  56:04  4  58:06  4  66:44  4  68:18  4  69:01  4 01:09:01
   14585                           RO-KESKM       03:27  4  03:56  4  03:09  5  03:38  4  06:29  5  02:32  2  02:32  3  07:24  4  08:16  5  03:16  3  02:53  4  02:34  6  03:26  4  02:32  2  02:02  3  08:38  6  01:34  1  00:43  3
                                                  00:47     00:40     00:19    -02:06     02:48    -00:29     00:48     01:14     04:44     00:30     00:33     00:57     00:19     00:21     00:03     06:42    -01:01     00:00   
 5. Lauri Lepalaan            01:12:47 18:49:30   04:00  6  08:35  6  11:41  5  14:44  5  23:47  5  26:21  5  30:16  5  40:22  5  45:28  5  49:01  5  51:43  5  55:46  5  59:15  5  62:48  5  66:34  5  69:32  5  72:10  5  72:47  5 01:12:47
   23328                           RO-KESKM       04:00  6  04:35  6  03:06  4  03:03  1  09:03  7  02:34  3  03:55  6  10:06  7  05:06  2  03:33  6  02:42  2  04:03  7  03:29  5  03:33  4  03:46  7  02:58  3  02:38  6  00:37  1
                                                  01:20     01:19     00:16    -02:41     05:22    -00:27     02:11     03:56     01:34     00:47     00:22     02:26     00:22     01:22     01:47     01:02     00:03    -00:06   
 6. Aldo Mett                 01:19:39 17:08:19   03:45  5  08:01  5  14:11  6  18:06  6  26:00  6  28:50  6  35:26  6  43:13  6  49:38  6  52:59  6  56:08  6  58:22  6  63:29  6  70:58  6  73:36  6  76:33  6  78:46  6  79:39  6 01:19:39
    4507 Skype                     RO-KESKM       03:45  5  04:16  5  06:10  7  03:55  5  07:54  6  02:50  5  06:36  7  07:47  6  06:25  3  03:21  5  03:09  6  02:14  4  05:07  7  07:29  7  02:38  4  02:57  2  02:13  4  00:53  6
                                                  01:05     01:00     03:20    -01:49     04:13    -00:11     04:52     01:37     02:53     00:35     00:49     00:37     02:00     05:18     00:39     01:01    -00:22     00:10   
 7. Raivo Prants              01:36:43 18:39:14   04:12  7  11:44  7  17:06  7  25:05  7  31:15  7  34:43  7  37:22  7  44:48  7  61:33  7  65:43  7  69:28  7  71:51  7  75:21  7  79:50  7  83:18  7  92:34  7  95:32  7  96:43  7 01:36:43
   13927                           RO-KESKM       04:12  7  07:32  7  05:22  6  07:59  7  06:10  4  03:28  7  02:39  4  07:26  5  16:45  7  04:10  7  03:45  7  02:23  5  03:30  6  04:29  5  03:28  6  09:16  7  02:58  7  01:11  7
                                                  01:32     04:16     02:32     02:15     02:29     00:27     00:55     01:16     13:13     01:24     01:25     00:46     00:23     02:18     01:29     07:20     00:23     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     03:05     02:42     03:03     03:41     02:29     01:44     05:10     03:32     02:31     02:20     01:37     03:04     02:11     01:56     01:56     01:34     00:37   00:45:41

RO-LUHIKE Rada (8): 8 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 52)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 38)   6.( 36)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Kalev Raadla              01:01:29 17:43:17   05:47  1  07:44  1  13:07  1  18:42  1  29:55  1  40:39  1  51:58  1  59:18  1  61:29  1 01:01:29
    3226 Jõhvikas                  RO-LUHIK       05:47  1  01:57  1  05:23  1  05:35  1  11:13  1  10:44  1  11:19  1  07:20  1  02:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:47     01:57     05:23     05:35     11:13     10:44     11:19     07:20     02:11   01:01:29

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Malle Viilma              02:17:01 17:00:40   03:02  06:38  13:17  15:42  20:21  27:54  30:35  36:00  38:57  45:49  48:51  49:37  60:51  63:57  71:24  74:04  77:49  80:08  84:49  92:14  98:17 113:27 121:07 137:01 02:17:01 23p
     532 TON                       VALIK          03:02  03:36  06:39  02:25  04:39  07:33  02:41  05:25  02:57  06:52  03:02  00:46  11:14  03:06  07:27  02:40  03:45  02:19  04:41  07:25  06:03  15:10  07:40  15:54
                                                  [50 ]  [57 ]  [49 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [36 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]Finish     =23
 2. Külli Tõnus               01:31:34 16:56:36   02:51  07:53  10:26  12:21  17:39  27:45  29:51  34:29  37:13  42:38  43:40  51:02  53:21  58:31  59:57  64:58  67:21  72:31  77:54  81:41  86:34  91:34 01:31:34 21p
    1691 HOK                       VALIK          02:51  05:02  02:33  01:55  05:18  10:06  02:06  04:38  02:44  05:25  01:02  07:22  02:19  05:10  01:26  05:01  02:23  05:10  05:23  03:47  04:53  05:00
                                                  [50 ]  [57 ]  [49 ]  [56 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [59 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]Finish     =21
 3. Indrek Reitsak            01:03:00 18:44:17   03:34  06:20  09:43  14:28  18:23  21:11  23:19  28:53  36:10  46:47  49:33  51:16  54:45  57:07  59:06  60:52  62:17  63:00 01:03:00 17p
   27833 Nõmme                     VALIK          03:34  02:46  03:23  04:45  03:55  02:48  02:08  05:34  07:17  10:37  02:46  01:43  03:29  02:22  01:59  01:46  01:25  00:43
                                                  [53 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]Finish     =17
 4. Marge Anijärv             01:07:44 17:40:15   03:08  06:22  10:07  12:56  23:32  27:02  29:23  31:09  36:26  39:20  42:44  62:41  66:56  67:44 01:07:44 13p
   11356 Mercury                   VALIK          03:08  03:14  03:45  02:49  10:36  03:30  02:21  01:46  05:17  02:54  03:24  19:57  04:15  00:48
                                                  [31 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]Finish     =13
 5. Ago Saluveer              01:03:08 18:27:10   04:24  10:25  14:51  30:38  44:37  50:15  53:36  56:01  58:16  60:45  63:08 01:03:08 10p
       0                           VALIK          04:24  06:01  04:26  15:47  13:59  05:38  03:21  02:25  02:15  02:29  02:23
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]Finish     =10
 6. Mats Martin Jürjo         02:13:09 17:33:58   07:45  18:14  27:51  39:26  54:58  64:23  72:58  86:56 100:26 130:17 133:09 02:13:09 10p
   21006 Saaremaajooks.ee          VALIK          07:45  10:29  09:37  11:35  15:32  09:25  08:35  13:58  13:30  29:51  02:52
                                                  [32 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]Finish     =10
 7. Oskar Roomet              00:46:16 18:31:06   06:55  11:59  16:34  19:15  21:18  29:55  39:18  42:20  43:45  46:16 00:46:16 9p
   27398                           VALIK          06:55  05:04  04:35  02:41  02:03  08:37  09:23  03:02  01:25  02:31
                                                  [31 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [57 ]Finish     =9
 8. Artur Erik Sepp           01:06:50 17:58:44   04:12  10:20  18:21  23:50  26:19  40:36  55:00  60:41  63:11  66:50 01:06:50 9p
   30251                           VALIK          04:12  06:08  08:01  05:29  02:29  14:17  14:24  05:41  02:30  03:39
                                                  [31 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [57 ]Finish     =9
 9. Helge Saks                01:10:06 17:02:00   09:07  15:41  27:30  43:42  48:05  58:17  59:17  70:06 01:10:06 7p
   25413                           VALIK          09:07  06:34  11:49  16:12  04:23  10:12  01:00  10:49
                                                  [52 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [32 ]Finish     =7
10. Ruta Tamre                00:57:15 17:47:34   05:06  11:40  25:42  36:18  47:48  55:06  57:15 00:57:15 6p
    8309 TAOK                      VALIK          05:06  06:34  14:02  10:36  11:30  07:18  02:09
                                                  [32 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]Finish     =6
11. Maria Klimson             01:04:46 18:43:33   06:47  14:24  17:55  64:46 01:04:46 3p
       0                           VALIK          06:47  07:37  03:31  46:51
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]Finish     =3

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 31.07.2019 22:19:58 Kompass