Linnaorienteerumine - 31.07.2019 - Laulasmaa

31.07.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Oliver Kütt
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LUHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 18 KP 7.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Sergey Popov                         00:41:08
 2. 15041 Arttu Syrjäläinen         Orvand     00:41:13 +00:05
 3.     0 Vladislav Devyatov                   00:42:59 +01:51
 4.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:46:22 +05:14
 5.     0 Ville Lampinen                       00:47:02 +05:54
 6. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:47:42 +06:34
 7.  4494 Raiko Kaasiku             JOKA       00:51:42 +10:34
 8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:52:00 +10:52
 9.     0 Anastasiya Pashuto                   00:52:50 +11:42
10.     0 Karol Galicz                         00:53:08 +12:00
11.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:53:39 +12:31
12.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:55:00 +13:52
13.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:58:19 +17:11
14.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:00:19 +19:11
15.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        01:03:29 +22:21
16.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:12:53 +31:45
17.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:17:54 +36:46
PUNANE Rada (2): 14 KP 6.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         00:39:32
 2.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:42:10 +02:38
 3. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:42:21 +02:49
 4.     0 Lika Razina                          00:42:29 +02:57
 5. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:46:39 +07:07
 6.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:46:55 +07:23
 7.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     00:47:08 +07:36
 8.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:47:09 +07:37
 9. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:48:37 +09:05
10. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     00:50:29 +10:57
11.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT     00:53:04 +13:32
12. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:54:38 +15:06
13.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:54:47 +15:15
14.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:55:29 +15:57
15. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:57:57 +18:25
16. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:58:01 +18:29
17.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:02:16 +22:44
18. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:05:53 +26:21
19. 25296 Ats Albre                            01:09:59 +30:27
20. 32735 Marko Tutt                Treeningpa 01:10:08 +30:36
21. 30607 Jaan Viil                            01:11:41 +32:09
22.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:12:47 +33:15
23. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:13:59 +34:27
24.  6347 Meelis Org                Desorient  01:14:17 +34:45
25. 17722 Kati Helmja                          01:14:31 +34:59
26. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:26:51 +47:19
27.     0 Martti Rand                          01:27:31 +47:59
28.     0 Taaniel Reimers                      01:28:35 +49:03
29. 29959 Reet Järvsalu                        01:39:43 +60:11
ORANZ Rada (3): 10 KP 4.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Noora Hyyrunen                       00:27:36
 2.     0 Bartlomiej Maciejewski               00:29:20 +01:44
 3.     0 Elina Lammi                          00:30:08 +02:32
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:30:55 +03:19
 5.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:30:59 +03:23
 6. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:32:31 +04:55
 7. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:33:19 +05:43
 8.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:36:11 +08:35
 9.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:37:54 +10:18
10.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:39:43 +12:07
11. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  00:40:26 +12:50
12. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:40:34 +12:58
13. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:41:42 +14:06
14. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:41:44 +14:08
15. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        00:42:52 +15:16
16.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:44:54 +17:18
17.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:46:58 +19:22
18.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:48:39 +21:03
19.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:49:12 +21:36
20.  6176 Maire Rillo                          00:54:04 +26:28
21. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        00:55:12 +27:36
22. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:06:08 +38:32
23. 29994 Annemari Sepp                        01:08:23 +40:47
KOLLANE Rada (4): 11 KP 5.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:43:35
 2. 27917 Ando Valk                            00:55:14 +11:39
 3. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK        00:56:24 +12:49
 4. 18913 Märt Erik                            01:03:09 +19:34
 5. 31606 Karmel Kai Murumaa        SK100      01:12:54 +29:19
 6. 29840 Marju Sepp                           01:41:13 +57:38
 7. 23740 Kristin Arm                          01:50:43 +67:08
ROHELINE Rada (5): 9 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:31:40
 2.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:35:59 +04:19
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:37:33 +05:53
 4. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:55:14 +23:34
 5.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:55:26 +23:46
 6. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:55:41 +24:01
 7. 31476 Nikita Guljajev                      00:58:01 +26:21
 8. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:58:02 +26:22
 9.     0 Kristin Soovares                     00:58:22 +26:42
10. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:58:29 +26:49
11.     0 Ian Leman                            00:59:42 +28:02
12. 32414 Marit Jukk                           00:59:47 +28:07
13. 32247 Martin Peiker                        01:00:07 +28:27
14. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               01:00:25 +28:45
15.     0 Markus Soovares                      01:01:17 +29:37
16. 32750 Lennart-Marvin Tamm                  01:01:56 +30:16
17. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       01:13:24 +41:44
18.     0 Kelli Norling                        01:13:27 +41:47
19.     0 Anni Norling                         01:13:36 +41:56
20.     0 Riho Otsa                            01:25:04 +53:24
21. 30439 Inga Otsa                            01:25:16 +53:36
SININE Rada (6): 4 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kaur Rätsep                          00:20:48
 2.     0 Kristofer Rätsep                     00:20:52 +00:04
 3.     0 Loore Teinbas                        00:21:59 +01:11
 4.     0 Raimond Teinbas                      00:22:01 +01:13
 5. 32885 Renna Hokkone                        00:22:53 +02:05
 6. 31894 Ruben Hokkonen                       00:22:55 +02:07
 7.     0 Jasper Saluveer                      00:23:11 +02:23
 7.     0 Ago Saluveer                         00:23:11 +02:23
 9.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:23:41 +02:53
10. 21101 Matvei Klenski                       00:26:17 +05:29
11. 32751 Kaur Aleksander Tamm                 00:29:18 +08:30
12. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:32:06 +11:18
13. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:32:17 +11:29
14. 28000 Lorely Tammemäe           SK100      00:39:20 +18:32
15. 27216 Magnus Erik                          00:39:36 +18:48
RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 17 KP 9.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:51:52
 2.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:58:51 +06:59
 3. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:02:10 +10:18
 4. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:09:01 +17:09
 5. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:12:47 +20:55
 6.  4507 Aldo Mett                 Skype      01:19:39 +27:47
 7. 13927 Raivo Prants                         01:36:43 +44:51
RO-LUHIKE Rada (8): 8 KP 5.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:01:29
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        02:17:01 23p
 2.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:31:34 21p
 3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:03:00 17p
 4. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:07:44 13p
 5.     0 Ago Saluveer                         01:03:08 10p
 6. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 02:13:09 10p
 7. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:46:16 9p
 8. 30251 Artur Erik Sepp                      01:06:50 9p
 9. 25413 Helge Saks                           01:10:06 7p
10.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       00:57:15 6p
11.     0 Maria Klimson                        01:04:46 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 31.07.2019 22:19:14 Kompass