Metsaorienteerumine - 07.08.2019 - Keila-Joa

7.08.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LUHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 22 KP 8.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 46)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 47)   6.( 55)   7.( 54)   8.( 51)   9.( 58)  10.( 41)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 37)  15.( 36)  16.( 38)  17.( 39)  18.( 40)  19.( 59)  20.( 45)  21.( 57)  22.( 53)  Finish              
 1. Alar Abram                01:00:15 18:34:12   01:39  2  04:17  2  07:44  1  09:56  1  14:49  1  16:24  1  18:21  1  20:47  1  25:43  1  28:16  1  30:53  1  33:21  1  35:52  1  37:43  1  40:43  1  43:10  1  45:12  1  48:15  1  50:55  1  54:13  1  55:41  1  58:53  1  60:15  1 01:00:15
     556 Tammed                    PRUUN          01:39  2  02:38  2  03:27  2  02:12  2  04:53  3  01:35  1  01:57  2  02:26  1  04:56  3  02:33  2  02:37  1  02:28  1  02:31  1  01:51  1  03:00  9  02:27  1  02:02  1  03:03  1  02:40  1  03:18  2  01:28  1  03:12  3  01:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Kütt               01:05:38 17:40:51   01:49  4  04:03  1  08:45  3  10:47  3  15:41  3  17:20  3  19:23  2  21:59  2  26:59  2  29:29  2  32:12  2  35:00  2  38:43  2  41:02  2  43:23  2  46:12  2  49:12  2  52:36  2  55:35  2  59:01  2  60:42  2  64:03  2  65:38  2 01:05:38
    7776 Ilves                     PRUUN          01:49  4  02:14  1  04:42  6  02:02  1  04:54  4  01:39  2  02:03  3  02:36  4  05:00  4  02:30  1  02:43  2  02:48  3  03:43 11  02:19  5  02:21  2  02:49  3  03:00 10  03:24  5  02:59  3  03:26  4  01:41  4  03:21  4  01:35  4
                                                  00:10    -00:24     01:15    -00:10     00:01     00:04     00:06     00:10     00:04    -00:03     00:06     00:20     01:12     00:28    -00:39     00:22     00:58     00:21     00:19     00:08     00:13     00:09     00:13   
 3. Heiti Hallikma            01:06:54 17:48:41   02:02  5  04:58  4  09:17  4  12:48  6  17:21  4  19:32  5  21:27  4  23:59  4  28:49  4  31:35  4  34:23  3  37:05  3  39:42  3  42:43  3  45:29  3  47:58  3  50:23  3  53:28  3  56:20  3  60:14  3  62:05  3  65:15  3  66:54  3 01:06:54
    1267 Võru                      PRUUN          02:02  5  02:56  4  04:19  4  03:31 11  04:33  2  02:11  7  01:55  1  02:32  3  04:50  1  02:46  6  02:48  3  02:42  2  02:37  2  03:01 10  02:46  5  02:29  2  02:25  4  03:05  2  02:52  2  03:54  7  01:51  6  03:10  2  01:39  8
                                                  00:23     00:18     00:52     01:19    -00:20     00:36    -00:02     00:06    -00:06     00:13     00:11     00:14     00:06     01:10    -00:14     00:02     00:23     00:02     00:12     00:36     00:23    -00:02     00:17   
 4. Riivo Kiljak              01:09:54 18:17:15   02:08  6  05:13  5  10:12  7  12:30  5  17:27  5  19:25  4  21:45  5  24:35  5  29:39  5  32:20  5  35:42  5  38:39  5  41:49  5  45:09  6  47:38  5  50:34  5  53:00  5  56:17  5  59:18  4  62:42  4  64:23  4  68:18  4  69:54  4 01:09:54
   18344                           PRUUN          02:08  6  03:05  5  04:59  7  02:18  3  04:57  5  01:58  3  02:20  4  02:50  7  05:04  5  02:41  4  03:22  8  02:57  5  03:10  8  03:20 13  02:29  3  02:56  4  02:26  5  03:17  3  03:01  4  03:24  3  01:41  4  03:55  7  01:36  7
                                                  00:29     00:27     01:32     00:06     00:04     00:23     00:23     00:24     00:08     00:08     00:45     00:29     00:39     01:29    -00:31     00:29     00:24     00:14     00:21     00:06     00:13     00:43     00:14   
 5. Sergey Popov              01:10:12 19:00:53   02:13  8  06:17 10  11:21  9  13:49  9  19:26  9  21:28  8  23:54  7  26:41  7  31:35  7  34:16  7  37:16  7  40:29  7  43:20  7  45:38  7  48:15  6  51:53  6  54:10  6  57:29  6  60:42  6  63:59  5  65:28  5  68:37  5  70:12  5 01:10:12
       0                           PRUUN          02:13  8  04:04 10  05:04  9  02:28  4  05:37 10  02:02  4  02:26  9  02:47  6  04:54  2  02:41  4  03:00  5  03:13  6  02:51  4  02:18  4  02:37  4  03:38 12  02:17  2  03:19  4  03:13  5  03:17  1  01:29  2  03:09  1  01:35  4
                                                  00:34     01:26     01:37     00:16     00:44     00:27     00:29     00:21    -00:02     00:08     00:23     00:45     00:20     00:27    -00:23     01:11     00:15     00:16     00:33    -00:01     00:01    -00:03     00:13   
 6. Ahti Hinnov               01:12:56 18:22:15   02:25  9  05:14  6  09:25  5  12:09  4  17:39  6  19:51  6  22:12  6  24:54  6  30:19  6  32:57  6  35:52  6  38:44  6  41:30  4  43:40  4  45:55  4  49:01  4  51:25  4  55:07  4  60:28  5  66:23  6  67:58  6  71:21  6  72:56  6 01:12:56
   26304                           PRUUN          02:25  9  02:49  3  04:11  3  02:44  7  05:30  8  02:12  8  02:21  5  02:42  5  05:25  6  02:38  3  02:55  4  02:52  4  02:46  3  02:10  2  02:15  1  03:06  5  02:24  3  03:42  7  05:21 10  05:55 13  01:35  3  03:23  5  01:35  4
                                                  00:46     00:11     00:44     00:32     00:37     00:37     00:24     00:16     00:29     00:05     00:18     00:24     00:15     00:19    -00:45     00:39     00:22     00:39     02:41     02:37     00:07     00:11     00:13   
 7. Gert Müürsepp             01:14:40 18:09:37   01:46  3  05:23  7  10:22  8  13:06  7  18:39  7  20:45  7  24:07  8  26:58  8  32:37  8  35:23  8  38:27  8  41:40  8  44:45  8  47:00  8  49:52  8  53:02  8  55:36  8  59:28  7  63:40  7  67:19  7  69:12  7  73:15  7  74:40  7 01:14:40
    2491 Tammed                    PRUUN          01:46  3  03:37  9  04:59  7  02:44  7  05:33  9  02:06  5  03:22 12  02:51  8  05:39  7  02:46  6  03:04  6  03:13  6  03:05  5  02:15  3  02:52  8  03:10  6  02:34  6  03:52 10  04:12  8  03:39  5  01:53  7  04:03  8  01:25  2
                                                  00:07     00:59     01:32     00:32     00:40     00:31     01:25     00:25     00:43     00:13     00:27     00:45     00:34     00:24    -00:08     00:43     00:32     00:49     01:32     00:21     00:25     00:51     00:03   
 8. Reimo Liiv                01:16:37 17:36:29   01:24  1  04:48  3  08:03  2  10:35  2  15:01  2  17:08  2  19:48  3  22:15  3  28:10  3  31:21  3  34:54  4  38:29  4  41:52  6  45:05  5  48:34  7  52:08  7  55:29  7  59:43  8  63:45  8  67:56  8  69:57  8  74:24  8  76:37  8 01:16:37
   12590 Tammed                    PRUUN          01:24  1  03:24  7  03:15  1  02:32  5  04:26  1  02:07  6  02:40 10  02:27  2  05:55  8  03:11  9  03:33  9  03:35  9  03:23  9  03:13 12  03:29 12  03:34 11  03:21 12  04:14 13  04:02  7  04:11  9  02:01  8  04:27 10  02:13 14
                                                 -00:15     00:46    -00:12     00:20    -00:27     00:32     00:43     00:01     00:59     00:38     00:56     01:07     00:52     01:22     00:29     01:07     01:19     01:11     01:22     00:53     00:33     01:15     00:51   
 9. Kristjan Maade            01:18:43 17:19:40   02:10  7  05:25  8  10:04  6  13:25  8  19:06  8  21:53  9  24:18  9  27:17  9  33:18  9  36:12  9  39:31  9  42:47  9  46:10  9  48:52  9  51:53  9  55:31  9  58:20  9  61:53  9  65:26  9  69:13  9  71:50  9  76:55  9  78:43  9 01:18:43
    6311 LSF PT                    PRUUN          02:10  7  03:15  6  04:39  5  03:21 10  05:41 11  02:47 10  02:25  8  02:59  9  06:01  9  02:54  8  03:19  7  03:16  8  03:23  9  02:42  7  03:01 10  03:38 12  02:49  9  03:33  6  03:33  6  03:47  6  02:37  9  05:05 11  01:48  9
                                                  00:31     00:37     01:12     01:09     00:48     01:12     00:28     00:33     01:05     00:21     00:42     00:48     00:52     00:51     00:01     01:11     00:47     00:30     00:53     00:29     01:09     01:53     00:26   
10. Alan Vask                 01:24:02 17:25:17   02:33 10  06:01  9  11:34 10  14:12 10  19:39 10  22:06 10  24:29 10  28:15 10  34:19 10  38:45 10  42:26 10  46:09 10  49:14 10  51:49 10  54:38 10  57:51 10  60:27 10  64:16 10  71:34 10  75:28 10  78:56 10  82:35 10  84:02 10 01:24:02
   28203 ABC Grupp                 PRUUN          02:33 10  03:28  8  05:33 10  02:38  6  05:27  7  02:27  9  02:23  6  03:46 13  06:04 10  04:26 14  03:41 10  03:43 11  03:05  5  02:35  6  02:49  7  03:13  7  02:36  7  03:49  8  07:18 12  03:54  7  03:28 12  03:39  6  01:27  3
                                                  00:54     00:50     02:06     00:26     00:34     00:52     00:26     01:20     01:08     01:53     01:04     01:15     00:34     00:44    -00:11     00:46     00:34     00:46     04:38     00:36     02:00     00:27     00:05   
11. Kersti Rahnel             01:38:41 18:10:42   03:38 13  08:29 12  17:56 12  21:01 11  27:36 12  30:25 11  34:53 12  38:24 12  45:40 12  49:08 12  54:07 11  58:12 12  62:00 12  64:43 12  68:19 12  71:49 12  74:58 12  78:57 12  83:55 11  89:46 11  92:25 11  96:40 11  98:41 11 01:38:41
   24174                           PRUUN          03:38 13  04:51 11  09:27 12  03:05  9  06:35 12  02:49 11  04:28 14  03:31 11  07:16 12  03:28 10  04:59 13  04:05 12  03:48 12  02:43  8  03:36 13  03:30 10  03:09 11  03:59 11  04:58  9  05:51 12  02:39 10  04:15  9  02:01 13
                                                  01:59     02:13     06:00     00:53     01:42     01:14     02:31     01:05     02:20     00:55     02:22     01:37     01:17     00:52     00:36     01:03     01:07     00:56     02:18     02:33     01:11     01:03     00:39   
12. Raiko Tutt                01:46:01 17:06:20   03:13 11  08:27 11  17:49 11  21:20 12  26:43 11  31:45 12  34:08 11  37:19 11  43:53 11  47:33 11  54:27 12  58:04 11  61:10 11  63:53 11  66:41 11  70:07 11  72:47 11  76:38 11  90:17 12  94:32 12  97:59 12 104:09 12 106:01 12 01:46:01
   21557 Norma                     PRUUN          03:13 11  05:14 13  09:22 11  03:31 11  05:23  6  05:02 13  02:23  6  03:11 10  06:34 11  03:40 11  06:54 14  03:37 10  03:06  7  02:43  8  02:48  6  03:26  9  02:40  8  03:51  9  13:39 14  04:15 10  03:27 11  06:10 13  01:52 11
                                                  01:34     02:36     05:55     01:19     00:30     03:27     00:26     00:45     01:38     01:07     04:17     01:09     00:35     00:52    -00:12     00:59     00:38     00:48     10:59     00:57     01:59     02:58     00:30   
13. Martin Viljasaar          01:58:53 17:26:06   05:35 14  12:48 14  24:06 14  27:58 13  36:18 14  40:19 13  43:07 13  46:49 13  54:24 13  58:23 13  62:46 13  67:19 13  71:36 13  76:39 13  80:07 13  84:04 13  87:58 13  93:13 13 100:25 13 105:31 13 109:55 13 117:03 13 118:53 13 01:58:53
   22061                           PRUUN          05:35 14  07:13 14  11:18 13  03:52 13  08:20 14  04:01 12  02:48 11  03:42 12  07:35 14  03:59 12  04:23 11  04:33 13  04:17 14  05:03 14  03:28 11  03:57 14  03:54 14  05:15 14  07:12 11  05:06 11  04:24 13  07:08 14  01:50 10
                                                  03:56     04:35     07:51     01:40     03:27     02:26     00:51     01:16     02:39     01:26     01:46     02:05     01:46     03:12     00:28     01:30     01:52     02:12     04:32     01:48     02:56     03:56     00:28   
14. Raili Nugin               02:08:25 17:23:26   03:35 12  08:36 13  23:58 13  28:38 14  35:51 13  42:57 14  46:53 14  50:54 14  58:10 14  62:23 14  67:12 14  72:07 14  76:18 14  79:27 14  83:03 14  86:27 14  89:51 14  94:04 14 107:08 14 116:46 14 121:15 14 126:26 14 128:25 14 02:08:25
   24175                           PRUUN          03:35 12  05:01 12  15:22 14  04:40 14  07:13 13  07:06 14  03:56 13  04:01 14  07:16 12  04:13 13  04:49 12  04:55 14  04:11 13  03:09 11  03:36 13  03:24  8  03:24 13  04:13 12  13:04 13  09:38 14  04:29 14  05:11 12  01:59 12
                                                  01:56     02:23     11:55     02:28     02:20     05:31     01:59     01:35     02:20     01:40     02:12     02:27     01:40     01:18     00:36     00:57     01:22     01:10     10:24     06:20     03:01     01:59     00:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     02:14     03:15     02:02     04:26     01:35     01:55     02:26     04:50     02:30     02:37     02:28     02:31     01:51     02:15     02:27     02:02     03:03     02:40     03:17     01:28     03:09     01:22   00:57:47

PUNANE Rada (2): 19 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 56)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 55)  18.( 54)  19.( 61)  Finish              
 1. Sander Annus              00:52:03 16:47:41   01:54  1  05:10  2  07:19  2  09:59  2  12:58  3  16:00  2  19:17  2  21:21  2  22:43  2  25:40  2  28:56  2  31:29  1  34:50  1  37:46  1  40:57  1  44:42  1  46:46  1  49:11  1  51:19  1  52:03  1 00:52:03
     992 Norma                     PUNANE         01:54  1  03:16  2  02:09  3  02:40  3  02:59  6  03:02  1  03:17  7  02:04  1  01:22  6  02:57 12  03:16  1  02:33  3  03:21  7  02:56  5  03:11  1  03:45  6  02:04  1  02:25  2  02:08  4  00:44 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lika Razina               00:55:51 18:57:49   01:54  1  06:06  8  08:33  7  11:25  7  14:22  5  17:39  4  20:39  4  23:47  5  25:09  4  27:38  4  31:38  4  33:57  3  36:57  2  39:42  2  43:55  2  47:41  2  49:51  2  53:04  2  55:12  2  55:51  2 00:55:51
       0                           PUNANE         01:54  1  04:12 13  02:27 11  02:52  4  02:57  5  03:17  5  03:00  1  03:08 16  01:22  6  02:29  1  04:00 11  02:19  1  03:00  2  02:45  2  04:13  6  03:46  7  02:10  3  03:13 18  02:08  4  00:39  9
                                                  00:00     00:56     00:18     00:12    -00:02     00:15    -00:17     01:04     00:00    -00:28     00:44    -00:14    -00:21    -00:11     01:02     00:01     00:06     00:48     00:00    -00:05   
 3. Signe Raidmets            00:57:28 17:51:10   02:01  9  05:31  4  07:42  3  11:07  5  14:09  4  17:45  5  21:12  5  23:44  4  25:11  5  28:03  5  32:39  6  35:18  4  39:02  3  41:57  3            49:32  4  52:01  4  54:22  3  56:44  3  57:28  3 00:57:28
    5325 TON                       PUNANE         02:01  9  03:30  4  02:11  6  03:25 11  03:02  7  03:36 11  03:27  9  02:32  3  01:27  8  02:52 11  04:36 22  02:39  4  03:44 15  02:55  4                                02:21  1  02:22 13  00:44 13
                                                  00:07     00:14     00:02     00:45     00:03     00:34     00:10     00:28     00:05    -00:05     01:20     00:06     00:23    -00:01                                  -00:04     00:14     00:00   
 4. Kurmet Kutti              00:57:35 17:40:20   02:00  7  05:01  1  06:52  1  09:26  1  11:56  1  15:09  1  18:13  1  21:09  1  22:17  1  25:03  1  28:32  1  36:28  5  39:35  5  43:37  5  46:55  4  50:13  5  52:21  5  54:50  4  57:05  4  57:35  4 00:57:35
   10645 Harju KEK                 PUNANE         02:00  7  03:01  1  01:51  1  02:34  2  02:30  1  03:13  3  03:04  2  02:56 10  01:08  1  02:46  7  03:29  3  07:56 26  03:07  5  04:02 17  03:18  3  03:18  2  02:08  2  02:29  3  02:15  9  00:30  2
                                                  00:06    -00:15    -00:18    -00:06    -00:29     00:11    -00:13     00:52    -00:14    -00:11     00:13     05:23    -00:14     01:06     00:07    -00:27     00:04     00:04     00:07    -00:14   
 5. Jaanus Reha               00:58:37 17:41:33   02:04 12  06:19 10  08:28  6  11:22  6  14:51  6  18:09  6  22:23  7  25:30  7  27:02  7  29:48  7  33:40  7  36:33  6  39:37  6  42:29  4  45:46  3  49:29  3  51:52  3  55:20  5  57:51  5  58:37  5 00:58:37
    1275 Koop                      PUNANE         02:04 12  04:15 16  02:09  3  02:54  5  03:29 12  03:18  6  04:14 23  03:07 15  01:32 12  02:46  7  03:52 10  02:53 12  03:04  3  02:52  3  03:17  2  03:43  5  02:23  8  03:28 21  02:31 18  00:46 19
                                                  00:10     00:59     00:00     00:14     00:30     00:16     00:57     01:03     00:10    -00:11     00:36     00:20    -00:17    -00:04     00:06    -00:02     00:19     01:03     00:23     00:02   
 6. Anastasiya Pashuto        01:01:44 19:03:39   01:56  5  05:18  3  10:57 18  13:57 11  18:55 14  22:37 13  25:44 11  28:03 10  29:15  9  31:57  9  35:38  9  38:01  8  41:05  7  43:44  6  48:57  5  53:14  6  56:29  6  58:58  6  61:03  6  61:44  6 01:01:44
       0                           PUNANE         01:56  5  03:22  3  05:39 26  03:00  7  04:58 20  03:42 14  03:07  4  02:19  2  01:12  2  02:42  5  03:41  6  02:23  2  03:04  3  02:39  1  05:13 17  04:17 15  03:15 19  02:29  3  02:05  3  00:41 11
                                                  00:02     00:06     03:30     00:20     01:59     00:40    -00:10     00:15    -00:10    -00:15     00:25    -00:10    -00:17    -00:17     02:02     00:32     01:11     00:04    -00:03    -00:03   
 7. Michael Raer              01:03:19 18:08:10   01:55  3  07:55 19  10:05 14  16:00 19  18:50 13  22:24 12  25:45 12  28:20 12  29:48 10  32:39 10  36:27 10  39:10 10  42:28  8  46:18  9  51:14  8  54:47  8  57:27  8  60:19  8  62:35  7  63:19  7 01:03:19
   19303 SRD                       PUNANE         01:55  3  06:00 22  02:10  5  05:55 24  02:50  3  03:34 10  03:21  8  02:35  5  01:28  9  02:51 10  03:48  9  02:43  6  03:18  6  03:50 15  04:56 12  03:33  3  02:40 13  02:52 10  02:16 10  00:44 13
                                                  00:01     02:44     00:01     03:15    -00:09     00:32     00:04     00:31     00:06    -00:06     00:32     00:10    -00:03     00:54     01:45    -00:12     00:36     00:27     00:08     00:00   
 8. Kardo Kutti               01:03:44 17:39:35   02:00  7  05:41  5  07:44  4  10:17  3  12:57  2  16:04  3  19:18  3  21:50  3  23:04  3  25:52  3  29:23  3  32:07  2  39:13  4  46:09  7  50:08  6  54:28  7  56:52  7  60:03  7  62:58  8  63:44  8 01:03:44
   27055 Harju KEK                 PUNANE         02:00  7  03:41  6  02:03  2  02:33  1  02:40  2  03:07  2  03:14  5  02:32  3  01:14  3  02:48  9  03:31  4  02:44  8  07:06 26  06:56 23  03:59  4  04:20 16  02:24 10  03:11 17  02:55 25  00:46 19
                                                  00:06     00:25    -00:06    -00:07    -00:19     00:05    -00:03     00:28    -00:08    -00:09     00:15     00:11     03:45     04:00     00:48     00:35     00:20     00:46     00:47     00:02   
 9. Martin Murre              01:03:54 17:57:34   02:01  9  07:57 20  10:20 16  14:38 15  19:12 15  22:55 15  26:22 15  29:14 14  30:34 13  33:16 12  36:34 11  39:13 11  44:25 13  48:43 12  53:42 11  56:49 12  59:05 12  61:43 11  63:25 10  63:54  9 01:03:54
    2589 Treeningpartner           PUNANE         02:01  9  05:56 21  02:23  9  04:18 18  04:34 18  03:43 15  03:27  9  02:52  7  01:20  4  02:42  5  03:18  2  02:39  4  05:12 19  04:18 18  04:59 13  03:07  1  02:16  5  02:38  8  01:42  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:07     02:40     00:14     01:38     01:35     00:41     00:10     00:48    -00:02    -00:15     00:02     00:06     01:51     01:22     01:48    -00:38     00:12     00:13    -00:26    -00:15   
10. Vello Solna               01:03:57 18:25:01   02:02 11  06:14  9  08:43  8  12:25  9  15:34  8  19:11  8  22:46  8  28:08 11  30:18 12  33:18 13  37:35 13  40:18 13  43:56 11  47:06 11  51:30  9  55:57 11  58:15  9  60:47  9  63:12  9  63:57 10 01:03:57
     495 Peko                      PUNANE         02:02 11  04:12 13  02:29 12  03:42 12  03:09  8  03:37 12  03:35 14  05:22 27  02:10 23  03:00 14  04:17 17  02:43  6  03:38 13  03:10  8  04:24  7  04:27 18  02:18  6  02:32  5  02:25 14  00:45 18
                                                  00:08     00:56     00:20     01:02     00:10     00:35     00:18     03:18     00:48     00:03     01:01     00:10     00:17     00:14     01:13     00:42     00:14     00:07     00:17     00:01   
11. Toomas Voolaid            01:04:17 18:36:50   01:55  3  05:51  6  08:03  5  10:57  4  15:01  7  18:16  7  21:20  6  24:21  6  25:42  6  28:23  6  31:54  5  37:22  7  43:25 10  46:36 10  51:37 10  55:50 10  58:22 10  61:31 10  63:42 11  64:17 11 01:04:17
    1107                           PUNANE         01:55  3  03:56  8  02:12  7  02:54  5  04:04 14  03:15  4  03:04  2  03:01 12  01:21  5  02:41  4  03:31  4  05:28 25  06:03 24  03:11  9  05:01 14  04:13 13  02:32 12  03:09 15  02:11  7  00:35  3
                                                  00:01     00:40     00:03     00:14     01:05     00:13    -00:13     00:57    -00:01    -00:16     00:15     02:55     02:42     00:15     01:50     00:28     00:28     00:44     00:03    -00:09   
12. Karl Pehk                 01:05:54 18:47:19   02:09 13  07:27 15  09:43 11  13:58 12  16:54 10  20:58 10  25:08 10  27:54  9  30:13 11  32:53 11  37:00 12  39:49 12  43:15  9  46:12  8  51:05  7  54:54  9  58:54 11  62:29 12  65:01 12  65:54 12 01:05:54
   16171                           PUNANE         02:09 13  05:18 20  02:16  8  04:15 17  02:56  4  04:04 20  04:10 21  02:46  6  02:19 25  02:40  2  04:07 12  02:49 11  03:26  8  02:57  6  04:53 11  03:49  8  04:00 24  03:35 23  02:32 20  00:53 26
                                                  00:15     02:02     00:07     01:35    -00:03     01:02     00:53     00:42     00:57    -00:17     00:51     00:16     00:05     00:01     01:42     00:04     01:56     01:10     00:24     00:09   
13. Johannes Tasa             01:08:02 17:25:27   02:36 19  06:52 13  09:54 13  15:10 17  18:29 12  22:40 14  26:17 14  31:16 16  33:00 16  36:22 16  40:37 16  43:25 16  46:57 15  50:03 13  54:34 12  58:57 13  61:17 13  64:40 13  67:11 13  68:02 13 01:08:02
     281 Tammed                    PUNANE         02:36 19  04:16 17  03:02 18  05:16 21  03:19  9  04:11 21  03:37 15  04:59 26  01:44 16  03:22 19  04:15 16  02:48 10  03:32  9  03:06  7  04:31  9  04:23 17  02:20  7  03:23 20  02:31 18  00:51 25
                                                  00:42     01:00     00:53     02:36     00:20     01:09     00:20     02:55     00:22     00:25     00:59     00:15     00:11     00:10     01:20     00:38     00:16     00:58     00:23     00:07   
14. Epp Käpa                  01:08:56 17:47:25   03:43 25  07:21 14  09:50 12  17:43 23  21:38 19  25:19 19  28:59 18  31:52 17  33:20 17  36:46 17  40:58 17  43:53 17  47:26 17  51:01 15  56:15 14  60:29 15  63:18 14  65:53 14  68:12 14  68:56 14 01:08:56
    1666 Peko                      PUNANE         03:43 25  03:38  5  02:29 12  07:53 26  03:55 13  03:41 13  03:40 16  02:53  9  01:28  9  03:26 20  04:12 13  02:55 13  03:33 10  03:35 12  05:14 19  04:14 14  02:49 15  02:35  7  02:19 12  00:44 13
                                                  01:49     00:22     00:20     05:13     00:56     00:39     00:23     00:49     00:06     00:29     00:56     00:22     00:12     00:39     02:03     00:29     00:45     00:10     00:11     00:00   
15. Margus Kärner             01:09:17 18:00:46   02:40 20  07:43 18  11:04 19  14:53 16  18:16 11  22:17 11  25:45 12  29:05 13  31:18 14  34:32 14  38:45 15  43:00 15  47:15 16  50:57 14  56:10 13  60:09 14  63:32 15  66:28 16  68:42 15  69:17 15 01:09:17
   24794                           PUNANE         02:40 20  05:03 19  03:21 20  03:49 14  03:23 11  04:01 18  03:28 11  03:20 17  02:13 24  03:14 18  04:13 14  04:15 22  04:15 17  03:42 13  05:13 17  03:59 10  03:23 20  02:56 11  02:14  8  00:35  3
                                                  00:46     01:47     01:12     01:09     00:24     00:59     00:11     01:16     00:51     00:17     00:57     01:42     00:54     00:46     02:02     00:14     01:19     00:31     00:06    -00:09   
16. Andrus Lepp               01:09:33 18:35:25   02:15 14  06:27 12  09:14 10  12:30 10  20:04 17  24:06 16  27:22 16  30:21 15  32:15 15  34:55 15  38:41 14  41:46 14  46:25 14  51:53 17  57:52 16  61:30 17  63:53 17  66:25 15  68:54 16  69:33 16 01:09:33
   29810 OÜ Bauest                 PUNANE         02:15 14  04:12 13  02:47 16  03:16 10  07:34 25  04:02 19  03:16  6  02:59 11  01:54 20  02:40  2  03:46  8  03:05 15  04:39 18  05:28 20  05:59 21  03:38  4  02:23  8  02:32  5  02:29 16  00:39  9
                                                  00:21     00:56     00:38     00:36     04:35     01:00    -00:01     00:55     00:32    -00:17     00:30     00:32     01:18     02:32     02:48    -00:07     00:19     00:07     00:21    -00:05   
17. Silvar Savolainen         01:09:44 18:35:39   01:57  6  06:05  7  08:58  9  12:10  8  16:35  9  20:20  9  24:09  9  27:01  8  28:31  8  31:28  8  35:12  8  38:32  9  44:07 12  51:40 16  57:36 15  61:26 16  63:37 16  67:08 17  69:07 17  69:44 17 01:09:44
    2654 korp! Leola               PUNANE         01:57  6  04:08 11  02:53 17  03:12  9  04:25 17  03:45 16  03:49 17  02:52  7  01:30 11  02:57 12  03:44  7  03:20 16  05:35 20  07:33 25  05:56 20  03:50  9  02:11  4  03:31 22  01:59  2  00:37  5
                                                  00:03     00:52     00:44     00:32     01:26     00:43     00:32     00:48     00:08     00:00     00:28     00:47     02:14     04:37     02:45     00:05     00:07     01:06    -00:09    -00:07   
18. Elina Kutti               01:12:03 17:39:27   02:18 15  06:26 11  10:20 16  14:30 14  22:24 21  26:47 23  30:55 23  34:01 21  35:45 22  38:54 21  43:15 19  46:46 19  50:22 20  53:46 19  58:13 17  63:03 18  65:53 18  68:56 18  71:25 18  72:03 18 01:12:03
    9637                           PUNANE         02:18 15  04:08 11  03:54 22  04:10 16  07:54 26  04:23 23  04:08 20  03:06 14  01:44 16  03:09 16  04:21 18  03:31 18  03:36 12  03:24 10  04:27  8  04:50 19  02:50 16  03:03 13  02:29 16  00:38  7
                                                  00:24     00:52     01:45     01:30     04:55     01:21     00:51     01:02     00:22     00:12     01:05     00:58     00:15     00:28     01:16     01:05     00:46     00:38     00:21    -00:06   
19. Rünno Sulg                01:12:52 17:34:24   02:31 18  09:19 24  12:28 23  16:11 20  19:32 16  24:07 17  28:12 17  31:54 18  33:31 18  37:00 18  41:25 18  45:29 18  49:03 18  52:45 18  58:55 18  63:59 19  66:41 19  69:24 19  72:03 19  72:52 19 01:12:52
    1836 LSF PT                    PUNANE         02:31 18  06:48 25  03:09 19  03:43 13  03:21 10  04:35 25  04:05 19  03:42 21  01:37 13  03:29 22  04:25 20  04:04 20  03:34 11  03:42 13  06:10 23  05:04 21  02:42 14  02:43  9  02:39 22  00:49 23
                                                  00:37     03:32     01:00     01:03     00:22     01:33     00:48     01:38     00:15     00:32     01:09     01:31     00:13     00:46     02:59     01:19     00:38     00:18     00:31     00:05   
20. Andrus Rämmann            01:13:46 18:26:23   05:06 27  08:53 23  11:17 21  14:28 13  23:07 24  26:38 22  30:09 21  33:13 19  35:15 19  38:47 19  44:30 22  47:15 21  50:05 19  56:09 20  60:16 19  64:16 20  67:09 20  70:17 20  72:35 20  73:46 20 01:13:46
   11806 Koop                      PUNANE         05:06 27  03:47  7  02:24 10  03:11  8  08:39 27  03:31  8  03:31 12  03:04 13  02:02 22  03:32 24  05:43 26  02:45  9  02:50  1  06:04 22  04:07  5  04:00 11  02:53 17  03:08 14  02:18 11  01:11 27
                                                  03:12     00:31     00:15     00:31     05:40     00:29     00:14     01:00     00:40     00:35     02:27     00:12    -00:31     03:08     00:56     00:15     00:49     00:43     00:10     00:27   
21. Rein Hanstein             01:15:09 16:37:32   02:24 17  09:43 26  13:14 25  17:07 22  21:20 18  25:35 20  29:47 20  33:37 20  35:23 20  38:53 20  44:43 23  48:07 22  52:18 21  56:42 21  61:45 20  65:51 21  68:45 21  71:58 21  74:23 21  75:09 21 01:15:09
    3277 Okas                      PUNANE         02:24 17  07:19 26  03:31 21  03:53 15  04:13 15  04:15 22  04:12 22  03:50 22  01:46 18  03:30 23  05:50 27  03:24 17  04:11 16  04:24 19  05:03 16  04:06 12  02:54 18  03:13 18  02:25 14  00:46 19
                                                  00:30     04:03     01:22     01:13     01:14     01:13     00:55     01:46     00:24     00:33     02:34     00:51     00:50     01:28     01:52     00:21     00:50     00:48     00:17     00:02   
22. Ivar Toots                01:19:20 17:31:42   03:30 24  07:29 16  10:10 15  15:57 18  21:45 20  25:04 18  29:34 19  34:30 23  36:08 23  39:43 23  44:07 20  48:08 23  54:55 22  58:46 22  63:20 21  68:28 22  72:00 22  75:53 22  78:34 22  79:20 22 01:19:20
    6316                           PUNANE         03:30 24  03:59  9  02:41 14  05:47 23  05:48 23  03:19  7  04:30 25  04:56 25  01:38 14  03:35 25  04:24 19  04:01 19  06:47 25  03:51 16  04:34 10  05:08 22  03:32 22  03:53 26  02:41 23  00:46 19
                                                  01:36     00:43     00:32     03:07     02:49     00:17     01:13     02:52     00:16     00:38     01:08     01:28     03:26     00:55     01:23     01:23     01:28     01:28     00:33     00:02   
23. Aigar Kallas              01:29:18 17:31:10   02:21 16  08:30 21  12:43 24  29:33 27  33:53 27  37:49 27  41:22 27  45:36 27  48:26 27  51:38 27  55:52 27  60:46 26  64:27 26  67:58 23  74:16 22  79:15 23  82:46 23  85:56 23  88:41 23  89:18 23 01:29:18
   13574 RMK                       PUNANE         02:21 16  06:09 23  04:13 24  16:50 27  04:20 16  03:56 17  03:33 13  04:14 23  02:50 27  03:12 17  04:14 15  04:54 24  03:41 14  03:31 11  06:18 25  04:59 20  03:31 21  03:10 16  02:45 24  00:37  5
                                                  00:27     02:53     02:04     14:10     01:21     00:54     00:16     02:10     01:28     00:15     00:58     02:21     00:20     00:35     03:07     01:14     01:27     00:45     00:37    -00:07   
24. Kati Helmja               01:38:58 18:00:48   02:40 20  07:38 17  11:42 22  17:47 24  22:38 23  27:27 24  31:26 24  35:50 24  38:33 24  45:11 24  49:41 24  64:38 27  70:36 27  76:23 27  82:27 26  87:44 26  91:30 24  95:41 24  98:14 24  98:58 24 01:38:58
   17722                           PUNANE         02:40 20  04:58 18  04:04 23  06:05 25  04:51 19  04:49 26  03:59 18  04:24 24  02:43 26  06:38 27  04:30 21  14:57 27  05:58 22  05:47 21  06:04 22  05:17 25  03:46 23  04:11 27  02:33 21  00:44 13
                                                  00:46     01:42     01:55     03:25     01:52     01:47     00:42     02:20     01:21     03:41     01:14     12:24     02:37     02:51     02:53     01:32     01:42     01:46     00:25     00:00   
25. Kaspar Malmre             01:39:13 17:30:56   04:28 26  08:30 21  11:16 20  16:39 21  22:26 22  25:58 21  30:23 22  34:03 22  35:44 21  39:30 22  44:09 21  47:07 20  58:42 23  69:57 24  79:07 25  89:00 27  93:26 25  96:26 25  98:35 25  99:13 25 01:39:13
   20262                           PUNANE         04:28 26  04:02 10  02:46 15  05:23 22  05:47 22  03:32  9  04:25 24  03:40 20  01:41 15  03:46 26  04:39 23  02:58 14  11:35 27  11:15 27  09:10 26  09:53 26  04:26 25  03:00 12  02:09  6  00:38  7
                                                  02:34     00:46     00:37     02:43     02:48     00:30     01:08     01:36     00:19     00:49     01:23     00:25     08:14     08:19     05:59     06:08     02:22     00:35     00:01    -00:06   
26. Aleksander Parnabas       01:41:14 18:22:07   02:58 22  14:55 27  19:18 27  24:20 25  29:58 25  35:24 25  39:59 25  43:28 25  45:29 26  48:35 25  53:32 25  57:44 24  63:43 25  72:00 26  77:01 23  82:17 24  93:47 26  97:28 26 100:31 26 101:14 26 01:41:14
   30235                           PUNANE         02:58 22  11:57 27  04:23 25  05:02 19  05:38 21  05:26 27  04:35 27  03:29 18  02:01 21  03:06 15  04:57 25  04:12 21  05:59 23  08:17 26  05:01 14  05:16 24  11:30 27  03:41 24  03:03 27  00:43 12
                                                  01:04     08:41     02:14     02:22     02:39     02:24     01:18     01:25     00:39     00:09     01:41     01:39     02:38     05:21     01:50     01:31     09:26     01:16     00:55    -00:01   
27. Maire Kivimurd            01:41:20 18:22:08   03:06 23  09:30 25  19:12 26  24:25 26  31:03 26  35:27 26  40:00 26  43:30 26  45:17 25  48:43 26  53:32 25  57:49 25  63:30 24  70:50 25  77:07 24  82:20 25  93:49 27  97:31 27 100:31 26 101:20 27 01:41:20
   27984                           PUNANE         03:06 23  06:24 24  09:42 27  05:13 20  06:38 24  04:24 24  04:33 26  03:30 19  01:47 19  03:26 20  04:49 24  04:17 23  05:41 21  07:20 24  06:17 24  05:13 23  11:29 26  03:42 25  03:00 26  00:49 23
                                                  01:12     03:08     07:33     02:33     03:39     01:22     01:16     01:26     00:25     00:29     01:33     01:44     02:20     04:24     03:06     01:28     09:25     01:17     00:52     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     03:01     01:51     02:33     02:30     03:02     03:00     02:04     01:08     02:29     03:16     02:19     02:50     02:39     03:11     03:07     02:04     02:21     01:42     00:29   00:47:30

ORANZ Rada (3): 11 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 55)   4.( 54)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 59)  10.( 53)  11.( 56)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Ruberg              00:31:44 17:29:27   02:24  1  05:30  1  07:12  1  09:38  1  12:19  1  18:10  1  18:47  1  21:34  1  23:20  1  28:22  1  29:47  1  31:44  1 00:31:44
    3181                           ORANZ          02:24  1  03:06  1  01:42  1  02:26  1  02:41  1  05:51  1  00:37  1  02:47  1  01:46  1  05:02  3  01:25  1  01:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Sooberg              00:43:52 19:10:29   03:06  3  07:34  3  09:57  3  12:44  3  16:44  3  24:07  3  25:39  3  30:16  2  33:29  2  39:39  2  41:26  2  43:52  2 00:43:52
    1366 TON                       ORANZ          03:06  3  04:28  4  02:23  2  02:47  4  04:00  4  07:23  4  01:32  9  04:37  5  03:13  5  06:10  8  01:47  2  02:26  3
                                                  00:42     01:22     00:41     00:21     01:19     01:32     00:55     01:50     01:27     01:08     00:22     00:29   
 3. Ave Janu                  00:46:30 17:00:16   03:48  6  08:01  5  12:31  7  15:13  5  19:14  5  26:07  5  27:40  4  31:49  3  34:54  3  40:50  3  43:04  3  46:30  3 00:46:30
     466 Koop                      ORANZ          03:48  6  04:13  3  04:30 10  02:42  3  04:01  5  06:53  3  01:33 10  04:09  2  03:05  3  05:56  5  02:14  6  03:26 11
                                                  01:24     01:07     02:48     00:16     01:20     01:02     00:56     01:22     01:19     00:54     00:49     01:29   
 4. Iris Abram                00:47:35 18:23:48   03:06  3  07:52  4  10:26  4  13:26  4  17:12  4  24:52  4  29:31  5  33:56  4  37:02  4  41:43  4  45:24  4  47:35  4 00:47:35
   15091 Tammed                    ORANZ          03:06  3  04:46  5  02:34  3  03:00  6  03:46  3  07:40  5  04:39 17  04:25  4  03:06  4  04:41  1  03:41 16  02:11  2
                                                  00:42     01:40     00:52     00:34     01:05     01:49     04:02     01:38     01:20    -00:21     02:16     00:14   
 5. Gea Rennel                00:49:39 17:22:38   03:58  8  09:07  7  12:00  5  15:16  6  20:11  6  28:17  6  29:32  6  34:43  6  37:59  5  43:43  5  46:30  5  49:39  5 00:49:39
    2853 Harju OK                  ORANZ          03:58  8  05:09  9  02:53  4  03:16  7  04:55 10  08:06  7  01:15  7  05:11  9  03:16  6  05:44  4  02:47 12  03:09  8
                                                  01:34     02:03     01:11     00:50     02:14     02:15     00:38     02:24     01:30     00:42     01:22     01:12   
 6. Hille Tasa                00:51:16 17:26:03   04:16 10  09:21  8  12:25  6  16:29  7  20:49  7  28:47  7  30:47  7  35:36  7  39:06  6  45:30  6  48:09  6  51:16  6 00:51:16
     280 Tammed                    ORANZ          04:16 10  05:05  8  03:04  6  04:04 10  04:20  6  07:58  6  02:00 12  04:49  6  03:30  8  06:24 10  02:39 10  03:07  7
                                                  01:52     01:59     01:22     01:38     01:39     02:07     01:23     02:02     01:44     01:22     01:14     01:10   
 7. Marcus Nõmm               00:52:15 18:06:23   05:40 15  10:41 10  14:39  8  17:29  8  21:52  8  32:55  9  34:03  9  38:16  8  41:44  7  47:47  7  49:39  7  52:15  7 00:52:15
   32881                           ORANZ          05:40 15  05:01  6  03:58  8  02:50  5  04:23  7  11:03 10  01:08  5  04:13  3  03:28  7  06:03  7  01:52  3  02:36  5
                                                  03:16     01:55     02:16     00:24     01:42     05:12     00:31     01:26     01:42     01:01     00:27     00:39   
 8. Marge Sargma              00:55:31 18:07:01   03:40  5  08:41  6  14:52 10  18:17  9  23:38  9  32:32  8  33:41  8  40:11  9  43:57  8  50:41  8  52:46  8  55:31  8 00:55:31
   13775 Tammed                    ORANZ          03:40  5  05:01  6  06:11 16  03:25  8  05:21 11  08:54  8  01:09  6  06:30 12  03:46 10  06:44 11  02:05  4  02:45  6
                                                  01:16     01:55     04:29     00:59     02:40     03:03     00:32     03:43     02:00     01:42     00:40     00:48   
 9. Veste Kivipalu            01:00:46 19:13:10   03:58  8  11:24 15  16:40 13  20:26 10  25:04 10  37:04 10  38:10 10  43:34 10  48:20  9  54:43  9  57:19  9  60:46  9 01:00:46
    1038 LSF PT                    ORANZ          03:58  8  07:26 15  05:16 13  03:46  9  04:38  8  12:00 13  01:06  4  05:24 10  04:46 13  06:23  9  02:36  9  03:27 12
                                                  01:34     04:20     03:34     01:20     01:57     06:09     00:29     02:37     03:00     01:21     01:11     01:30   
10. Riina Kink                01:01:35 17:39:25   04:46 13  11:09 12  16:21 11  21:11 13  26:03 11  37:28 11  40:03 11  45:07 11  48:48 10  54:50 10  57:46 10  61:35 10 01:01:35
   11392 Koop                      ORANZ          04:46 13  06:23 14  05:12 12  04:50 13  04:52  9  11:25 11  02:35 16  05:04  7  03:41  9  06:02  6  02:56 13  03:49 13
                                                  02:22     03:17     03:30     02:24     02:11     05:34     01:58     02:17     01:55     01:00     01:31     01:52   
11. Vahur Pajomägi            01:01:55 18:48:56   03:01  2  06:50  2  09:51  2  12:17  2  15:31  2  21:41  2  22:36  2  34:39  5  52:04 12  57:00 11  59:22 11  61:55 11 01:01:55
    9022                           ORANZ          03:01  2  03:49  2  03:01  5  02:26  1  03:14  2  06:10  2  00:55  2  12:03 17  17:25 17  04:56  2  02:22  7  02:33  4
                                                  00:37     00:43     01:19     00:00     00:33     00:19     00:18     09:16     15:39    -00:06     00:57     00:36   
12. Jüri Püssim               01:05:28 17:48:49   04:45 12  10:55 11  16:34 12  21:03 12  26:34 12  40:27 12  41:57 12  47:06 12  51:34 11  58:21 12  60:53 12  65:28 12 01:05:28
    4878 Tammed                    ORANZ          04:45 12  06:10 12  05:39 14  04:29 12  05:31 12  13:53 15  01:30  8  05:09  8  04:28 12  06:47 12  02:32  8  04:35 16
                                                  02:21     03:04     03:57     02:03     02:50     08:02     00:53     02:22     02:42     01:45     01:07     02:38   
13. Anton Roolaid             01:11:31 18:42:27   03:49  7  12:12 16  17:19 15  22:31 14  28:23 14  42:11 15  44:14 15  51:34 15  55:58 16  65:31 14  68:12 13  71:31 13 01:11:31
    6431 TAOK                      ORANZ          03:49  7  08:23 17  05:07 11  05:12 14  05:52 13  13:48 14  02:03 13  07:20 16  04:24 11  09:33 15  02:41 11  03:19 10
                                                  01:25     05:17     03:25     02:46     03:11     07:57     01:26     04:33     02:38     04:31     01:16     01:22   
14. Mare Kitsnik              01:12:44 17:15:55   05:57 17  13:57 17  18:21 16  23:35 16  30:30 15  41:56 14  43:30 13  49:35 13  55:28 14  66:02 15  68:14 14  72:44 14 01:12:44
     941 Saku OK                   ORANZ          05:57 17  08:00 16  04:24  9  05:14 15  06:55 15  11:26 12  01:34 11  06:05 11  05:53 15  10:34 16  02:12  5  04:30 15
                                                  03:33     04:54     02:42     02:48     04:14     05:35     00:57     03:18     04:07     05:32     00:47     02:33   
15. Lauri Tarlap              01:13:52 17:32:23   05:41 16  11:15 13  14:51  9  20:47 11  27:04 13  41:25 13  43:45 14  50:28 14  55:53 15  65:21 13  68:26 15  73:52 15 01:13:52
   21159 LSF PT                    ORANZ          05:41 16  05:34 11  03:36  7  05:56 17  06:17 14  14:21 16  02:20 15  06:43 13  05:25 14  09:28 14  03:05 14  05:26 17
                                                  03:17     02:28     01:54     03:30     03:36     08:30     01:43     03:56     03:39     04:26     01:40     03:29   
16. Tiia Laul                 01:21:45 17:21:22   04:59 14  11:19 14  17:11 14  22:34 15  31:11 16  46:23 17  48:28 17  55:38 17  61:33 17  70:53 16  77:38 16  81:45 16 01:21:45
    9757                           ORANZ          04:59 14  06:20 13  05:52 15  05:23 16  08:37 17  15:12 17  02:05 14  07:10 15  05:55 16  09:20 13  06:45 17  04:07 14
                                                  02:35     03:14     04:10     02:57     05:56     09:21     01:28     04:23     04:09     04:18     05:20     02:10   
17. Gerda Arr                 01:25:32 17:17:05   04:19 11  09:31  9  22:08 17  26:33 17  35:09 17  44:19 16  45:19 16  52:15 16  55:09 13  79:05 17  82:17 17  85:32 17 01:25:32
   20627                           ORANZ          04:19 11  05:12 10  12:37 17  04:25 11  08:36 16  09:10  9  01:00  3  06:56 14  02:54  2  23:56 17  03:12 15  03:15  9
                                                  01:55     02:06     10:55     01:59     05:55     03:19     00:23     04:09     01:08     18:54     01:47     01:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     03:06     01:42     02:26     02:41     05:51     00:37     02:47     01:46     04:41     01:25     01:57   00:31:23

KOLLANE Rada (4): 11 KP 5.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 34)   5.( 39)   6.( 33)   7.( 42)   8.( 62)   9.( 50)  10.( 48)  11.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Irina Kelder              00:51:50 17:57:01   04:43  1  10:07  1  13:15  1  16:52  1  18:58  1  22:55  1  29:11  1  33:50  1  39:43  1  44:57  1  47:53  1  51:50  1 00:51:50
   10085                           KOLLANE        04:43  1  05:24  1  03:08  2  03:37  3  02:06  1  03:57  3  06:16  1  04:39  2  05:53  1  05:14  2  02:56  1  03:57  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eger Karuse               00:59:12 18:06:21   05:02  2  11:25  2  15:14  2  19:30  3  21:53  3  26:17  3  34:21  2  39:51  2  46:43  2  52:29  2  55:33  2  59:12  2 00:59:12
   32744 SKA                       KOLLANE        05:02  2  06:23  4  03:49  3  04:16  4  02:23  2  04:24  4  08:04  2  05:30  3  06:52  2  05:46  4  03:04  3  03:39  3
                                                  00:19     00:59     00:41     00:39     00:17     00:27     01:48     00:51     00:59     00:32     00:08    -00:18   
 3. Kristjan Kivipalu         01:02:17 19:07:40   06:21  4  12:27  4  15:28  3  18:31  2  21:44  2  25:07  2  34:36  3  41:11  3  50:45  3  56:15  3  59:11  3  62:17  3 01:02:17
    4297 LSF PT                    KOLLANE        06:21  4  06:06  3  03:01  1  03:03  1  03:13  4  03:23  2  09:29  3  06:35  4  09:34  4  05:30  3  02:56  1  03:06  1
                                                  01:38     00:42    -00:07    -00:34     01:07    -00:34     03:13     01:56     03:41     00:16     00:00    -00:51   
 4. Jevgeni Matjukov          01:09:16 17:55:48   06:02  3  11:43  3  27:06  4  30:15  4  32:51  4  35:43  4  46:09  4  50:35  4  58:49  4  62:56  4  66:03  4  69:16  4 01:09:16
   21551                           KOLLANE        06:02  3  05:41  2  15:23  4  03:09  2  02:36  3  02:52  1  10:26  4  04:26  1  08:14  3  04:07  1  03:07  4  03:13  2
                                                  01:19     00:17     12:15    -00:28     00:30    -01:05     04:10    -00:13     02:21    -01:07     00:11    -00:44   
 5. Marie Vaidlo              02:18:51 17:21:35   19:10  5  29:40  5  50:02  5  56:27  5  59:50  5  69:15  5 102:43  5 109:44  5 120:20  5 127:29  5 133:21  5 138:51  5 02:18:51
       0                           KOLLANE        19:10  5  10:30  5  20:22  5  06:25  5  03:23  5  09:25  5  33:28  5  07:01  5  10:36  5  07:09  5  05:52  5  05:30  5
                                                  14:27     05:06     17:14     02:48     01:17     05:28     27:12     02:22     04:43     01:55     02:56     01:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:43     05:24     03:01     03:03     02:06     02:52     06:16     04:26     05:53     04:07     02:56     03:06   00:47:53

ROHELINE Rada (5): 9 KP 3.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 62)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 60)   8.( 54)   9.( 61)  Finish              
 1. Janno Karu                00:35:45 17:36:17   05:16  1  09:19  1  13:09  1  20:08  1  23:32  1  26:17  1  29:23  1  31:32  1  34:48  1  35:45  1 00:35:45
     757                           ROHELINE       05:16  1  04:03  1  03:50  2  06:59  3  03:24  1  02:45  6  03:06  6  02:09  6  03:16  3  00:57  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Grete Johanna Korb        00:36:38 18:04:50   06:11  2  12:00  2  15:40  2  21:15  2  25:17  2  27:25  2  30:35  2  32:21  2  35:54  2  36:38  2 00:36:38
   16556 XT Sport                  ROHELINE       06:11  2  05:49  3  03:40  1  05:35  1  04:02  2  02:08  5  03:10  7  01:46  3  03:33  4  00:44  4
                                                  00:55     01:46    -00:10    -01:24     00:38    -00:37     00:04    -00:23     00:17    -00:13   
 3. Martin Peiker             00:50:29 17:38:47   09:36  4  17:49  5  24:27  4  30:17  3  34:53  3  36:32  3  41:23  3  45:07  4  49:50  4  50:29  3 00:50:29
   32247                           ROHELINE       09:36  4  08:13 12  06:38 10  05:50  2  04:36  7  01:39  3  04:51 14  03:44 15  04:43  9  00:39  1
                                                  04:20     04:10     02:48    -01:09     01:12    -01:06     01:45     01:35     01:27    -00:18   
 4. Eve Malsroos              00:50:45 17:30:20   11:08  6  18:47  6  25:24  5  33:15  4  37:44  4  39:31  4  42:45  4  44:54  3  49:21  3  50:45  4 00:50:45
   24785 Tammed                    ROHELINE       11:08  6  07:39 10  06:37  9  07:51  6  04:29  5  01:47  4  03:14  8  02:09  6  04:27  7  01:24 12
                                                  05:52     03:36     02:47     00:52     01:05    -00:58     00:08     00:00     01:11     00:27   
 5. Lennart Teinbas           00:54:11 17:57:28   10:15  5  15:14  4  20:22  3  33:44  5  38:27  5  43:56  7  46:57  7  48:32  5  53:14  5  54:11  5 00:54:11
   32738                           ROHELINE       10:15  5  04:59  2  05:08  5  13:22 17  04:43  8  05:29 14  03:01  5  01:35  1  04:42  8  00:57  6
                                                  04:59     00:56     01:18     06:23     01:19     02:44    -00:05    -00:34     01:26     00:00   
 6. Aet Püssim                00:54:44 17:31:46   16:35 15  23:47 12  28:11  8  35:13  6  39:24  7  43:16  5  46:04  6  48:40  6  53:50  7  54:44  6 00:54:44
   32884                           ROHELINE       16:35 15  07:12  8  04:24  4  07:02  4  04:11  4  03:52 11  02:48  4  02:36 10  05:10 13  00:54  5
                                                  11:19     03:09     00:34     00:03     00:47     01:07    -00:18     00:27     01:54    -00:03   
 7. Naija Püssim              00:54:49 17:31:47   16:30 14  23:50 13  28:07  7  35:17  7  39:20  6  43:18  6  46:01  5  48:41  7  53:47  6  54:49  7 00:54:49
   20047                           ROHELINE       16:30 14  07:20  9  04:17  3  07:10  5  04:03  3  03:58 12  02:43  3  02:40 12  05:06 12  01:02  8
                                                  11:14     03:17     00:27     00:11     00:39     01:13    -00:23     00:31     01:50     00:05   
 8. Robert Vaidlo             01:01:11 17:21:37   08:16  3  14:24  3  27:21  6  37:49  8  44:40  8  47:42  8  53:20  8  55:38  8  60:03  8  61:11  8 01:01:11
   32740                           ROHELINE       08:16  3  06:08  4  12:57 13  10:28 12  06:51 15  03:02  8  05:38 15  02:18  8  04:25  5  01:08  9
                                                  03:00     02:05     09:07     03:29     03:27     00:17     02:32     00:09     01:09     00:11   
 9. Karl-Oskar Hinnov         01:01:29 18:25:06   16:00 12  24:29 14  34:18 12  43:47 11  52:36 12  53:41 12  56:01 12  57:51  9  60:50  9  61:29  9 01:01:29
   26437                           ROHELINE       16:00 12  08:29 14  09:49 11  09:29 11  08:49 17  01:05  2  02:20  1  01:50  5  02:59  1  00:39  1
                                                  10:44     04:26     05:59     02:30     05:25    -01:40    -00:46    -00:19    -00:17    -00:18   
10. Kaur-Gustav Hinnov        01:01:44 18:24:53   16:18 13  24:44 15  34:50 13  44:05 12  52:43 13  53:45 13  56:12 13  58:01 10  61:04 10  61:44 10 01:01:44
   26438                           ROHELINE       16:18 13  08:26 13  10:06 12  09:15  9  08:38 16  01:02  1  02:27  2  01:49  4  03:03  2  00:40  3
                                                  11:02     04:23     06:16     02:16     05:14    -01:43    -00:39    -00:20    -00:13    -00:17   
11. Kristina Aedviir          01:04:59 17:54:13   20:21 16  28:03 16  33:27 11  44:13 13  48:45 11  52:05 11  55:37 11  58:48 11  63:35 11  64:59 11 01:04:59
       0                           ROHELINE       20:21 16  07:42 11  05:24  6  10:46 15  04:32  6  03:20 10  03:32  9  03:11 14  04:47 10  01:24 12
                                                  15:05     03:39     01:34     03:47     01:08     00:35     00:26     01:02     01:31     00:27   
12. Raimond Teinbas           01:06:35 17:57:13   11:43  8  22:40 11  28:51 10  39:24 10  45:06  9  48:13 10  55:11 10  59:19 13  65:05 13  66:35 12 01:06:35
       0                           ROHELINE       11:43  8  10:57 17  06:11  8  10:33 14  05:42 13  03:07  9  06:58 17  04:08 17  05:46 14  01:30 15
                                                  06:27     06:54     02:21     03:34     02:18     00:22     03:52     01:59     02:30     00:33   
13. Loore Teinbas             01:06:51 17:57:10   11:42  7  22:33 10  28:38  9  39:07  9  45:22 10  48:12  9  55:07  9  59:02 12  64:53 12  66:51 13 01:06:51
       0                           ROHELINE       11:42  7  10:51 16  06:05  7  10:29 13  06:15 14  02:50  7  06:55 16  03:55 16  05:51 16  01:58 16
                                                  06:26     06:48     02:15     03:30     02:51     00:05     03:49     01:46     02:35     01:01   
14. Astrid Otsa               01:22:48 17:12:25   14:20 11  20:51  9  50:26 17  59:24 15  64:30 15  69:57 15  73:43 15  76:35 16  81:23 15  82:48 14 01:22:48
       0                           ROHELINE       14:20 11  06:31  6  29:35 15  08:58  7  05:06 11  05:27 13  03:46 12  02:52 13  04:48 11  01:25 14
                                                  09:04     02:28     25:45     01:59     01:42     02:42     00:40     00:43     01:32     00:28   
15. Riho Otsa                 01:22:54 17:12:22   13:57 10  20:27  8  50:10 15  59:23 14  64:07 14  69:52 14  73:35 14  76:11 15  80:37 14  82:54 15 01:22:54
       0                           ROHELINE       13:57 10  06:30  5  29:43 16  09:13  8  04:44  9  05:45 16  03:43 11  02:36 10  04:26  6  02:17 17
                                                  08:41     02:27     25:53     02:14     01:20     03:00     00:37     00:27     01:10     01:20   
16. Inga Otsa                 01:23:00 17:12:28   13:42  9  20:14  7  50:19 16  59:38 16  64:31 16  70:11 16  74:09 16  75:51 14  81:37 16  83:00 16 01:23:00
   30439                           ROHELINE       13:42  9  06:32  7  30:05 17  09:19 10  04:53 10  05:40 15  03:58 13  01:42  2  05:46 14  01:23 11
                                                  08:26     02:29     26:15     02:20     01:29     02:55     00:52    -00:27     02:30     00:26   
17. Lennart Marvin Tamm       01:31:16 17:03:20   21:38 17  32:08 17  48:52 14  60:48 17  66:18 17  77:33 17  81:14 17  83:47 17  89:54 17  91:16 17 01:31:16
   32750                           ROHELINE       21:38 17  10:30 15  16:44 14  11:56 16  05:30 12  11:15 17  03:41 10  02:33  9  06:07 17  01:22 10
                                                  16:22     06:27     12:54     04:57     02:06     08:30     00:35     00:24     02:51     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:16     04:03     03:40     05:35     03:24     01:02     02:20     01:35     02:59     00:39   00:30:33

SININE Rada (6): 5 KP 1.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 51)   3.( 60)   4.( 54)   5.( 61)  Finish              
 1. Anni Alus                 00:24:53 17:48:27   02:47  4  08:23  1  14:32  1  19:20  1  23:44  1  24:53  1 00:24:53
   21372 Peko                      SININE         02:47  4  05:36  1  06:09  1  04:48  4  04:24  4  01:09  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iti Maria Koppel          00:26:12 17:56:44   03:50  7  10:08  5  17:53  5  21:06  4  25:05  2  26:12  2 00:26:12
   21027                           SININE         03:50  7  06:18  2  07:45  5  03:13  1  03:59  2  01:07  2
                                                  01:03     00:42     01:36    -01:35    -00:25    -00:02   
 2. Uku Martin Koppel         00:26:12 17:56:44   03:50  7  10:08  5  17:53  5  21:06  4  25:05  2  26:12  2 00:26:12
   21077                           SININE         03:50  7  06:18  2  07:45  5  03:13  1  03:59  2  01:07  2
                                                  01:03     00:42     01:36    -01:35    -00:25    -00:02   
 4. Susanna Hinnov            00:27:41 18:24:51   02:19  2  09:26  4  16:57  4  20:17  2  26:13  4  27:41  4 00:27:41
   27050                           SININE         02:19  2  07:07  6  07:31  4  03:20  3  05:56  6  01:28  5
                                                 -00:28     01:31     01:22    -01:28     01:32     00:19   
 5. Jasper Saluveer           00:28:02 18:03:48   02:46  3  09:11  3  15:49  2  20:43  3  26:13  4  28:02  5 00:28:02
   31594                           SININE         02:46  3  06:25  4  06:38  2  04:54  5  05:30  5  01:49  6
                                                 -00:01     00:49     00:29     00:06     01:06     00:40   
 6. Adele Brit Kivipalu       00:28:45 19:12:54   01:24  1  08:29  2  15:50  3  24:20  6  27:52  6  28:45  6 00:28:45
   13600 LSF PT                    SININE         01:24  1  07:05  5  07:21  3  08:30  9  03:32  1  00:53  1
                                                 -01:23     01:29     01:12     03:42    -00:52    -00:16   
 7. Anni Eliisabet Raadla     00:43:57 17:43:33   03:14  5  13:32  7  25:22  7  32:01  7  41:33  7  43:57  7 00:43:57
   21509                           SININE         03:14  5  10:18  8  11:50  7  06:39  8  09:32  7  02:24  7
                                                  00:27     04:42     05:41     01:51     05:08     01:15   
 8. Mette Maria Raadla        00:45:08 17:43:37   03:55  9  14:03  8  26:09  8  32:30  8  42:22  9  45:08  8 00:45:08
   31884                           SININE         03:55  9  10:08  7  12:06  8  06:21  7  09:52  9  02:46  8
                                                  01:08     04:32     05:57     01:33     05:28     01:37   
 9. Anne Raadla               00:45:09 17:43:39   03:36  6  14:04  9  26:18  9  32:35  9  42:17  8  45:09  9 00:45:09
    3225 Jõhvikas                  SININE         03:36  6  10:28  9  12:14  9  06:17  6  09:42  8  02:52  9
                                                  00:49     04:52     06:05     01:29     05:18     01:43   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     05:36     06:09     03:13     03:32     00:53   00:20:47

RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 24 KP 10.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 33)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  20.( 49)  21.( 50)  22.( 51)  23.( 52)  24.( 61)  Finish              
 1. Erik Aibast               00:51:43 17:45:32   03:05  2  05:07  2  06:19  2  08:08  2  10:06  2  12:53  2  15:23  2  16:25  2  18:23  2  20:17  2  22:00  2  24:14  2  26:41  1  28:39  1  30:12  1  32:03  1  35:07  2  38:08  2  40:23  2  43:10  2  45:19  2  47:49  1  49:43  1  51:18  1  51:43  1 00:51:43
    1685 Tammed                    RO-KESKM       03:05  2  02:02  2  01:12  1  01:49  2  01:58  2  02:47  2  02:30  2  01:02  2  01:58  1  01:54  1  01:43  2  02:14  1  02:27  1  01:58  2  01:33  2  01:51  1  03:04  2  03:01  2  02:15  2  02:47  1  02:09  2  02:30  1  01:54  1  01:35  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Karm                00:51:56 19:12:17   02:56  1  04:45  1  05:57  1  07:44  1  09:27  1  12:01  1  14:01  1  14:57  1  17:08  1  19:43  1  21:15  1  23:35  1  27:25  2  28:57  2  30:18  2  32:10  2  34:57  1  37:53  1  39:19  1  42:46  1  44:37  1  47:57  2  49:51  2  51:30  2  51:56  2 00:51:56
    9134 SK100                     RO-KESKM       02:56  1  01:49  1  01:12  1  01:47  1  01:43  1  02:34  1  02:00  1  00:56  1  02:11  2  02:35  2  01:32  1  02:20  2  03:50  2  01:32  1  01:21  1  01:52  2  02:47  1  02:56  1  01:26  1  03:27  2  01:51  1  03:20  2  01:54  1  01:39  2  00:26  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:13     00:00    -00:02    -00:15    -00:13    -00:30    -00:06     00:13     00:41    -00:11     00:06     01:23    -00:26    -00:12     00:01    -00:17    -00:05    -00:49     00:40    -00:18     00:50     00:00     00:04     00:01   
 3. Mats Martin Jürjo         02:21:31 17:54:24   06:40  3  13:00  3  17:31  3  25:40  3  31:05  3  39:53  3  45:20  3  47:55  3  55:29  3  63:08  3  68:44  3  77:06  3  86:28  3  89:43  3  92:54  3  97:26  3 105:31  3 112:03  3 115:10  3 123:08  3 127:20  3 133:51  3 138:04  3 140:50  3 141:31  3 02:21:31
   21006 Saaremaajooks.ee          RO-KESKM       06:40  3  06:20  3  04:31  3  08:09  3  05:25  3  08:48  3  05:27  3  02:35  3  07:34  3  07:39  3  05:36  3  08:22  3  09:22  3  03:15  3  03:11  3  04:32  3  08:05  3  06:32  3  03:07  3  07:58  3  04:12  3  06:31  3  04:13  3  02:46  3  00:41  3
                                                  03:35     04:18     03:19     06:20     03:27     06:01     02:57     01:33     05:36     05:45     03:53     06:08     06:55     01:17     01:38     02:41     05:01     03:31     00:52     05:11     02:03     04:01     02:19     01:11     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     01:49     01:12     01:47     01:43     02:34     02:00     00:56     01:58     01:54     01:32     02:14     02:27     01:32     01:21     01:51     02:47     02:56     01:26     02:47     01:51     02:30     01:54     01:35     00:25   00:47:57

RO-LUHIKE Rada (8): 10 KP 5.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 62)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 61)  Finish              
 1. Timmo Tammemäe            00:25:27 20:09:40   02:47  1  04:53  1  07:28  1  09:36  1  14:11  1  17:33  1  19:52  1  21:21  1  23:14  1  24:59  1  25:27  1 00:25:27
    4346 SK100                     RO-LUHIK       02:47  1  02:06  1  02:35  1  02:08  1  04:35  2  03:22  1  02:19  1  01:29  1  01:53  1  01:45  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalev Raadla              00:39:56 17:43:15   05:40  2  09:29  2  13:02  2  17:12  2  21:24  2  27:36  2  31:11  2  33:35  2  36:39  2  39:03  2  39:56  2 00:39:56
    3226 Jõhvikas                  RO-LUHIK       05:40  2  03:49  2  03:33  2  04:10  2  04:12  1  06:12  2  03:35  2  02:24  2  03:04  2  02:24  3  00:53  3
                                                  02:53     01:43     00:58     02:02    -00:23     02:50     01:16     00:55     01:11     00:39     00:25   
 3. Gerda Algre               01:04:50 17:55:53   11:16  3  15:41  3  21:00  3  26:42  3  31:34  3  48:54  3  53:37  3  58:45  3  62:15  3  64:20  3  64:50  3 01:04:50
   28762 Paralepa JK               RO-LUHIK       11:16  3  04:25  3  05:19  3  05:42  3  04:52  3  17:20  3  04:43  3  05:08  3  03:30  3  02:05  2  00:30  2
                                                  08:29     02:19     02:44     03:34     00:17     13:58     02:24     03:39     01:37     00:20     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     02:06     02:35     02:08     04:12     03:22     02:19     01:29     01:53     01:45     00:28   00:25:04

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Priit Roosnupp            01:58:33 17:01:58   01:30  04:19  08:46  11:13  14:54  18:44  21:02  27:01  31:10  32:16  34:29  38:34  46:40  50:25  51:06  55:14  58:32  59:24  63:57  66:30  70:00  74:37  90:18  95:31 103:45 104:50 108:08 110:14 112:38 114:28 115:40 117:56 118:33 01:58:33 32p
   11343 AS Evrox                  VALIK          01:30  02:49  04:27  02:27  03:41  03:50  02:18  05:59  04:09  01:06  02:13  04:05  08:06  03:45  00:41  04:08  03:18  00:52  04:33  02:33  03:30  04:37  15:41  05:13  08:14  01:05  03:18  02:06  02:24  01:50  01:12  02:16  00:37
                                                  [62 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [59 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]Finish     =32
 2. Tiiu Mägi                 01:48:02 17:38:41   01:36  05:37  11:47  14:08  22:56  26:05  28:58  42:02  46:43  50:25  51:59  56:35  60:23  61:10  64:58  68:10  69:08  74:26  76:31  79:36  87:56  93:28  95:58  99:09 101:37 103:38 104:55 108:02 01:48:02 27p
    4106 Kape                      VALIK          01:36  04:01  06:10  02:21  08:48  03:09  02:53  13:04  04:41  03:42  01:34  04:36  03:48  00:47  03:48  03:12  00:58  05:18  02:05  03:05  08:20  05:32  02:30  03:11  02:28  02:01  01:17  03:07
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [59 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]Finish     =27
 3. Raiko Kaasiku             01:11:57 18:38:20   03:04  08:49  11:49  17:33  19:36  22:19  25:04  30:07  32:52  35:41  38:38  41:36  43:43  46:23  49:48  52:22  56:27  59:43  63:22  65:22  70:27  71:57 01:11:57 21p
    4494 JOKA                      VALIK          03:04  05:45  03:00  05:44  02:03  02:43  02:45  05:03  02:45  02:49  02:57  02:58  02:07  02:40  03:25  02:34  04:05  03:16  03:39  02:00  05:05  01:30
                                                  [56 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [58 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [59 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]Finish     =21
 4. Marge Anijärv             01:14:52 17:55:20   02:44  16:21  20:22  25:30  29:07  32:38  35:44  37:31  40:57  45:03  48:22  52:25  56:01  65:17  68:34  71:55  74:10  74:52 01:14:52 17p
   11356 Mercury                   VALIK          02:44  13:37  04:01  05:08  03:37  03:31  03:06  01:47  03:26  04:06  03:19  04:03  03:36  09:16  03:17  03:21  02:15  00:42
                                                  [53 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]Finish     =17
 5. Reet Järvsalu             01:44:35 18:23:12   06:12  14:00  18:50  23:42  30:21  36:12  42:17  46:13  48:41  54:08  59:52  66:15  72:35  81:43  89:12  96:33 104:35 01:44:35 16p
   29959                           VALIK          06:12  07:48  04:50  04:52  06:39  05:51  06:05  03:56  02:28  05:27  05:44  06:23  06:20  09:08  07:29  07:21  08:02
                                                  [53 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]Finish     =16
 6. Svetlana Starikovit?      02:12:08 17:40:14   03:37  12:25  17:55  28:50  37:58  45:21  52:20  61:11  67:26  78:36  85:37  95:15 104:49 112:14 114:50 132:08 02:12:08 15p
   29949                           VALIK          03:37  08:48  05:30  10:55  09:08  07:23  06:59  08:51  06:15  11:10  07:01  09:38  09:34  07:25  02:36  17:18
                                                  [62 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [59 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]Finish     =15
 7. Veikko Tamlak             01:02:16 19:13:49   02:59  08:04  11:34  14:56  18:39  22:30  27:21  31:41  34:29  38:49  47:15  51:10  55:55  62:16 01:02:16 13p
    1053 Kape                      VALIK          02:59  05:05  03:30  03:22  03:43  03:51  04:51  04:20  02:48  04:20  08:26  03:55  04:45  06:21
                                                  [53 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]Finish     =13
 8. Grete Saluveer            01:22:58 17:33:48   07:13  12:24  21:31  26:54  30:33  36:06  62:01  69:07  75:15  79:07  82:58 01:22:58 10p
   31593                           VALIK          07:13  05:11  09:07  05:23  03:39  05:33  25:55  07:06  06:08  03:52  03:51
                                                  [57 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [62 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]Finish     =10
 9. Juhan Erik                00:26:51 18:09:55   04:51  08:10  11:15  15:56  18:28  19:36  23:46  26:11  26:51 00:26:51 8p
   18325                           VALIK          04:51  03:19  03:05  04:41  02:32  01:08  04:10  02:25  00:40
                                                  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]Finish     =8
10. Marie Peiker              00:54:10 17:39:41   12:30  21:38  31:20  36:58  39:50  44:12  47:41  53:23  54:10 00:54:10 8p
   32248                           VALIK          12:30  09:08  09:42  05:38  02:52  04:22  03:29  05:42  00:47
                                                  [42 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [60 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]Finish     =8
11. 32918                     01:54:56 18:06:25         01:54:56
   32918 x132                      VALIK               
                                                Finish    

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 7.08.2019 20:45:48 Kompass