Metsaorienteerumine - 25.09.2019

25.09.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LUHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 21 KP 8.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 51)   6.( 43)   7.( 52)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 40)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 46)  15.( 56)  16.( 57)  17.( 58)  18.( 35)  19.( 45)  20.( 47)  21.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Timo Sild                 00:55:12 17:20:38   02:34  3  04:10  1  05:33  1  10:18  1  10:53  1  13:24  1  15:52  1  20:10  1  22:48  1  26:35  1  30:18  1  33:06  1  34:11  1  37:46  1  41:06  1  44:39  1  46:29  1  48:26  1  52:07  1  53:35  1  54:44  1  55:12  1 00:55:12
    3466 EKJ SK                    PRUUN          02:34  3  01:36  1  01:23  1  04:45  1  00:35  3  02:31  2  02:28  3  04:18  1  02:38  1  03:47  2  03:43  1  02:48  1  01:05  1  03:35  1  03:20  4  03:33  1  01:50  1  01:57  8  03:41  2  01:28  3  01:09  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Mirme              00:59:52 17:03:01   02:31  2  04:40  3  06:07  2  11:30  3  12:00  3  14:24  2  18:13  4  23:06  3  25:54  3  30:07  4  33:55  2  37:00  2  38:16  2  42:02  2  45:13  2  49:18  2  51:09  2  52:42  2  56:17  2  58:03  2  59:23  2  59:52  2 00:59:52
    8646 Võru                      PRUUN          02:31  2  02:09  4  01:27  2  05:23  6  00:30  2  02:24  1  03:49 10  04:53  3  02:48  3  04:13  4  03:48  2  03:05  5  01:16  3  03:46  2  03:11  2  04:05  2  01:51  2  01:33  2  03:35  1  01:46  4  01:20  5  00:29  3
                                                 -00:03     00:33     00:04     00:38    -00:05    -00:07     01:21     00:35     00:10     00:26     00:05     00:17     00:11     00:11    -00:09     00:32     00:01    -00:24    -00:06     00:18     00:11     00:01   
 3. Reimo Liiv                01:01:59 16:59:03   02:23  1  04:34  2  06:30  4  11:26  2  11:46  2  15:30  4  17:55  2  22:52  2  26:06  4  29:48  2  34:44  4  38:01  4  39:21  4  43:40  3  46:38  3  51:10  3  53:16  3  54:39  3  58:41  3  60:01  3  61:26  3  61:59  3 01:01:59
   12590 Tammed                    PRUUN          02:23  1  02:11  5  01:56  6  04:56  2  00:20  1  03:44 15  02:25  2  04:57  5  03:14  5  03:42  1  04:56 11  03:17  6  01:20  4  04:19  6  02:58  1  04:32  5  02:06  3  01:23  1  04:02  4  01:20  1  01:25  8  00:33  9
                                                 -00:11     00:35     00:33     00:11    -00:15     01:13    -00:03     00:39     00:36    -00:05     01:13     00:29     00:15     00:44    -00:22     00:59     00:16    -00:34     00:21    -00:08     00:16     00:05   
 4. Lauri Pähn                01:05:33 17:46:43   02:43  4  04:46  4  06:25  3  11:57  4  12:41  4  15:19  3  18:12  3  23:06  3  25:49  2  29:55  3  34:00  3  37:30  3  38:50  3  44:03  4  48:07  4  52:59  4  55:46  4  57:47  4  62:36  4  64:02  4  65:07  4  65:33  4 01:05:33
   16666 Võru                      PRUUN          02:43  4  02:03  2  01:39  3  05:32  7  00:44  5  02:38  3  02:53  4  04:54  4  02:43  2  04:06  3  04:05  4  03:30  9  01:20  4  05:13 15  04:04 10  04:52  8  02:47 10  02:01 10  04:49 14  01:26  2  01:05  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:09     00:27     00:16     00:47     00:09     00:07     00:25     00:36     00:05     00:19     00:22     00:42     00:15     01:38     00:44     01:19     00:57     00:04     01:08    -00:02    -00:04    -00:02   
 5. Margus Maiste             01:08:11 17:45:11   03:06 13  05:56 10  08:18 11  13:31  9  15:11 10  18:23 12  21:54  9  26:52  9  29:42  7  35:00  6  39:16  7  42:13  5  43:24  5  47:13  5  50:48  5  56:08  6  58:51  7  60:27  5  64:11  5  66:01  5  67:41  5  68:11  5 01:08:11
   30186                           PRUUN          03:06 13  02:50 12  02:22 12  05:13  4  01:40 19  03:12  8  03:31  7  04:58  6  02:50  4  05:18  7  04:16  6  02:57  3  01:11  2  03:49  4  03:35  5  05:20 13  02:43  9  01:36  3  03:44  3  01:50  5  01:40 14  00:30  6
                                                  00:32     01:14     00:59     00:28     01:05     00:41     01:03     00:40     00:12     01:31     00:33     00:09     00:06     00:14     00:15     01:47     00:53    -00:21     00:03     00:22     00:31     00:02   
 6. Eleri Hirv                01:08:21 17:03:02   02:50  6  05:28  8  07:34  8  13:14  8  14:11  8  17:24  8  20:25  6  25:23  7  29:17  6  34:21  5  38:36  5  42:14  6  43:34  6  47:55  7  51:39  7  56:34  7  58:49  6  60:31  6  64:41  6  66:36  6  67:52  6  68:21  6 01:08:21
    4238 Võru                      PRUUN          02:50  6  02:38  9  02:06  8  05:40 10  00:57 11  03:13  9  03:01  6  04:58  6  03:54 11  05:04  5  04:15  5  03:38 12  01:20  4  04:21  7  03:44  6  04:55  9  02:15  5  01:42  4  04:10  5  01:55  6  01:16  4  00:29  3
                                                  00:16     01:02     00:43     00:55     00:22     00:42     00:33     00:40     01:16     01:17     00:32     00:50     00:15     00:46     00:24     01:22     00:25    -00:15     00:29     00:27     00:07     00:01   
 7. Tarmo Maiste              01:09:51 17:44:36   03:06 13  07:47 18  09:46 14  14:57 14  15:32 12  18:19 11  20:40  8  25:10  5  29:45  8  35:13  7  39:04  6  42:34  7  43:54  7  47:41  6  50:52  6  55:02  5  57:29  5  61:49  7  66:03  7  68:04  7  69:17  7  69:51  7 01:09:51
   25298                           PRUUN          03:06 13  04:41 18  01:59  7  05:11  3  00:35  3  02:47  5  02:21  1  04:30  2  04:35 15  05:28  9  03:51  3  03:30  9  01:20  4  03:47  3  03:11  2  04:10  3  02:27  7  04:20 18  04:14  6  02:01  9  01:13  3  00:34 11
                                                  00:32     03:05     00:36     00:26     00:00     00:16    -00:07     00:12     01:57     01:41     00:08     00:42     00:15     00:12    -00:09     00:37     00:37     02:23     00:33     00:33     00:04     00:06   
 8. Kaupo Järve               01:12:30 17:56:44   02:49  5  05:01  5  06:48  5  12:20  5  13:08  5  16:33  6  19:29  5  25:22  6  28:37  5  37:51  8  42:11  8  45:32  8  46:52  8  51:06  8  54:53  8  59:26  8  62:25  8  64:07  8  68:38  8  70:38  8  71:58  8  72:30  8 01:12:30
   15431 LSF PT                    PRUUN          02:49  5  02:12  6  01:47  4  05:32  7  00:48  6  03:25 12  02:56  5  05:53 11  03:15  6  09:14 19  04:20  9  03:21  7  01:20  4  04:14  5  03:47  8  04:33  6  02:59 13  01:42  4  04:31 10  02:00  8  01:20  5  00:32  8
                                                  00:15     00:36     00:24     00:47     00:13     00:54     00:28     01:35     00:37     05:27     00:37     00:33     00:15     00:39     00:27     01:00     01:09    -00:15     00:50     00:32     00:11     00:04   
 9. Priit Överus              01:17:03 17:03:50   03:55 17  06:09 12  08:17 10  14:02 10  14:53  9  18:12 10  24:00 11  29:23 10  33:06 10  38:11  9  43:44  9  47:21  9  48:50  9  53:35  9  58:08  9  63:09  9  65:57  9  67:45  9  72:19  9  74:54  9  76:25  9  77:03  9 01:17:03
    1268 Mercury                   PRUUN          03:55 17  02:14  7  02:08  9  05:45 12  00:51  7  03:19 11  05:48 16  05:23  9  03:43 10  05:05  6  05:33 15  03:37 11  01:29 11  04:45 12  04:33 12  05:01 10  02:48 11  01:48  6  04:34 12  02:35 16  01:31 10  00:38 14
                                                  01:21     00:38     00:45     01:00     00:16     00:48     03:20     01:05     01:05     01:18     01:50     00:49     00:24     01:10     01:13     01:28     00:58    -00:09     00:53     01:07     00:22     00:10   
10. Kirill Klenski            01:18:20 18:24:53   03:03 11  05:10  6  07:24  7  12:56  7  13:57  7  16:47  7  20:36  7  25:47  8  32:16  9  41:03 10  45:34 10  48:36 10  50:06 10  54:34 10  59:31 10  64:35 10  67:08 10  69:00 10  73:32 10  75:58 10  77:39 10  78:20 10 01:18:20
   10891 CoxArt                    PRUUN          03:03 11  02:07  3  02:14 10  05:32  7  01:01 12  02:50  6  03:49 10  05:11  8  06:29 19  08:47 17  04:31 10  03:02  4  01:30 12  04:28  8  04:57 15  05:04 11  02:33  8  01:52  7  04:32 11  02:26 13  01:41 15  00:41 17
                                                  00:29     00:31     00:51     00:47     00:26     00:19     01:21     00:53     03:51     05:00     00:48     00:14     00:25     00:53     01:37     01:31     00:43    -00:05     00:51     00:58     00:32     00:13   
11. Karl-Villem Võsa          01:18:33 17:50:12   02:59  8  06:41 15  11:21 17  17:34 17  18:28 16  21:45 16  26:07 12  32:09 12  35:32 12  41:39 11  47:22 12  51:26 12  52:53 12  57:25 12  61:16 12  66:02 12  68:16 12  70:16 11  74:36 11  76:40 11  78:02 11  78:33 11 01:18:33
    4290 HOK                       PRUUN          02:59  8  03:42 17  04:40 18  06:13 16  00:54  9  03:17 10  04:22 14  06:02 14  03:23  7  06:07 12  05:43 16  04:04 17  01:27 10  04:32 10  03:51  9  04:46  7  02:14  4  02:00  9  04:20  8  02:04 10  01:22  7  00:31  7
                                                  00:25     02:06     03:17     01:28     00:19     00:46     01:54     01:44     00:45     02:20     02:00     01:16     00:22     00:57     00:31     01:13     00:24     00:03     00:39     00:36     00:13     00:03   
12. Kalev Viidemann           01:19:00 17:24:24   03:04 12  06:03 11  08:30 12  14:37 12  15:32 12  19:04 13  27:10 14  33:06 14  36:44 13  42:06 13  46:25 11  50:09 11  51:39 11  56:09 11  60:13 11  65:20 11  67:44 11  70:41 12  75:02 12  76:58 12  78:31 12  79:00 12 01:19:00
    4746                           PRUUN          03:04 12  02:59 14  02:27 13  06:07 13  00:55 10  03:32 14  08:06 18  05:56 12  03:38  9  05:22  8  04:19  7  03:44 13  01:30 12  04:30  9  04:04 10  05:07 12  02:24  6  02:57 13  04:21  9  01:56  7  01:33 11  00:29  3
                                                  00:30     01:23     01:04     01:22     00:20     01:01     05:38     01:38     01:00     01:35     00:36     00:56     00:25     00:55     00:44     01:34     00:34     01:00     00:40     00:28     00:24     00:01   
13. Andres Bauvald            01:22:39 18:20:35   03:01  9  05:22  7  07:16  6  12:35  6  13:37  6  16:22  5  28:21 18  36:08 18  39:32 16  45:00 15  49:57 15  52:49 15  54:24 14  59:26 14  63:10 14  67:32 13  71:31 13  73:34 13  78:08 13  80:21 13  81:56 13  82:39 13 01:22:39
    5823 Elioni SK                 PRUUN          03:01  9  02:21  8  01:54  5  05:19  5  01:02 13  02:45  4  11:59 19  07:47 18  03:24  8  05:28  9  04:57 12  02:52  2  01:35 14  05:02 14  03:44  6  04:22  4  03:59 19  02:03 11  04:34 12  02:13 11  01:35 12  00:43 18
                                                  00:27     00:45     00:31     00:34     00:27     00:14     09:31     03:29     00:46     01:41     01:14     00:04     00:30     01:27     00:24     00:49     02:09     00:06     00:53     00:45     00:26     00:15   
14. Raiko Tutt                01:26:06 18:12:23   04:45 19  07:43 17  10:29 15  16:44 15  17:55 15  21:22 15  28:06 17  34:02 15  38:06 14  43:47 14  48:06 13  51:30 13  53:05 13  57:46 13  62:49 13  69:17 14  72:36 14  75:34 14  81:04 14  83:40 14  85:33 14  86:06 14 01:26:06
   21557 Norma                     PRUUN          04:45 19  02:58 13  02:46 15  06:15 17  01:11 15  03:27 13  06:44 17  05:56 12  04:04 13  05:41 11  04:19  7  03:24  8  01:35 14  04:41 11  05:03 16  06:28 19  03:19 18  02:58 14  05:30 17  02:36 17  01:53 16  00:33  9
                                                  02:11     01:22     01:23     01:30     00:36     00:56     04:16     01:38     01:26     01:54     00:36     00:36     00:30     01:06     01:43     02:55     01:29     01:01     01:49     01:08     00:44     00:05   
15. Tarmo Gede                01:32:27 17:56:35   03:02 10  05:44  9  08:02  9  14:49 13  15:59 14  19:53 14  23:53 10  30:48 11  35:13 11  41:47 12  48:31 14  52:43 14  54:45 15  64:25 16  69:34 15  75:33 15  78:40 15  82:13 15  87:18 15  89:47 15  91:50 15  92:27 15 01:32:27
     974                           PRUUN          03:02 10  02:42 10  02:18 11  06:47 19  01:10 14  03:54 17  04:00 13  06:55 16  04:25 14  06:34 15  06:44 17  04:12 18  02:02 18  09:40 20  05:09 17  05:59 15  03:07 15  03:33 16  05:05 15  02:29 14  02:03 18  00:37 12
                                                  00:28     01:06     00:55     02:02     00:35     01:23     01:32     02:37     01:47     02:47     03:01     01:24     00:57     06:05     01:49     02:26     01:17     01:36     01:24     01:01     00:54     00:09   
16. Kersti Rahnel             01:33:44 17:20:44   03:43 16  06:58 16  12:19 18  18:27 18  19:43 18  23:58 18  27:56 16  35:05 16  39:47 17  46:18 17  51:24 16  55:36 16  57:48 16  63:18 15  69:46 16  76:03 16  79:12 16  82:47 16  88:32 16  91:26 16  93:05 16  93:44 16 01:33:44
   24174                           PRUUN          03:43 16  03:15 15  05:21 20  06:08 14  01:16 17  04:15 19  03:58 12  07:09 17  04:42 16  06:31 14  05:06 14  04:12 18  02:12 19  05:30 16  06:28 19  06:17 18  03:09 16  03:35 17  05:45 18  02:54 18  01:39 13  00:39 15
                                                  01:09     01:39     03:58     01:23     00:41     01:44     01:30     02:51     02:04     02:44     01:23     01:24     01:07     01:55     03:08     02:44     01:19     01:38     02:04     01:26     00:30     00:11   
17. Alo Süvari                01:39:34 18:17:51   03:42 15  06:30 14  11:18 16  17:29 16  18:51 17  23:01 17  26:41 13  32:51 13  39:12 15  45:37 16  52:46 17  56:39 17  58:26 17  65:51 17  70:32 17  76:47 17  79:49 17  86:52 17  93:35 17  96:51 17  98:54 18  99:34 17 01:39:34
    5970                           PRUUN          03:42 15  02:48 11  04:48 19  06:11 15  01:22 18  04:10 18  03:40  8  06:10 15  06:21 18  06:25 13  07:09 18  03:53 15  01:47 17  07:25 18  04:41 13  06:15 16  03:02 14  07:03 19  06:43 19  03:16 19  02:03 18  00:40 16
                                                  01:08     01:12     03:25     01:26     00:47     01:39     01:12     01:52     03:43     02:38     03:26     01:05     00:42     03:50     01:21     02:42     01:12     05:06     03:02     01:48     00:54     00:12   
18. Madis Osjamets            01:39:52 17:25:05   02:51  7  06:12 13  08:41 13  14:23 11  15:16 11  18:07  9  30:08 19  35:40 17  51:04 19  60:00 19  64:59 19  68:44 19  70:07 19  74:54 19  79:40 19  85:02 19  88:00 19  90:13 18  94:32 18  96:52 18  98:20 17  99:52 18 01:39:52
    5096                           PRUUN          02:51  7  03:21 16  02:29 14  05:42 11  00:53  8  02:51  7  12:01 20  05:32 10  15:24 20  08:56 18  04:59 13  03:45 14  01:23  9  04:47 13  04:46 14  05:22 14  02:58 12  02:13 12  04:19  7  02:20 12  01:28  9  01:32 19
                                                  00:17     01:45     01:06     00:57     00:18     00:20     09:33     01:14     12:46     05:09     01:16     00:57     00:18     01:12     01:26     01:49     01:08     00:16     00:38     00:52     00:19     01:04   
19. Kertu Savitsch            01:50:02 17:39:05   04:10 18  08:51 19  12:21 19  18:56 19  20:10 19  24:03 19  27:49 15  36:31 19  40:27 18  47:37 18  60:27 18  64:24 18  66:05 18  72:07 18  77:34 18  83:50 18  87:07 18  99:50 19 105:01 19 107:31 19 109:25 19 110:02 19 01:50:02
    6659 TON                       PRUUN          04:10 18  04:41 18  03:30 16  06:35 18  01:14 16  03:53 16  03:46  9  08:42 19  03:56 12  07:10 16  12:50 20  03:57 16  01:41 16  06:02 17  05:27 18  06:16 17  03:17 17  12:43 20  05:11 16  02:30 15  01:54 17  00:37 12
                                                  01:36     03:05     02:07     01:50     00:39     01:22     01:18     04:24     01:18     03:23     09:07     01:09     00:36     02:27     02:07     02:43     01:27     10:46     01:30     01:02     00:45     00:09   
20. Igor Zurjari              02:14:31 17:07:28   06:30 20  14:19 20  18:46 20  27:57 20  30:05 20  35:42 20  41:03 20  50:40 20  56:33 20  66:56 20  74:55 20  81:54 20  84:17 20  92:53 20 101:10 20 110:30 20 115:10 20 118:42 20 125:36 20 129:22 20 132:11 20 134:31 20 02:14:31
    6507                           PRUUN          06:30 20  07:49 20  04:27 17  09:11 20  02:08 20  05:37 20  05:21 15  09:37 20  05:53 17  10:23 20  07:59 19  06:59 20  02:23 20  08:36 19  08:17 20  09:20 20  04:40 20  03:32 15  06:54 20  03:46 20  02:49 20  02:20 20
                                                  03:56     06:13     03:04     04:26     01:33     03:06     02:53     05:19     03:15     06:36     04:16     04:11     01:18     05:01     04:57     05:47     02:50     01:35     03:13     02:18     01:40     01:52   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     01:36     01:23     04:45     00:20     02:24     02:21     04:18     02:38     03:42     03:43     02:48     01:05     03:35     02:58     03:33     01:50     01:23     03:35     01:20     01:05     00:26   00:53:11

PUNANE Rada (2): 14 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 41)   8.( 55)   9.( 59)  10.( 56)  11.( 57)  12.( 50)  13.( 47)  14.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Anti Sulavee              00:44:54 17:43:13   02:33  1  05:07  1  07:01  1  10:54  1  14:56  1  18:00  1  21:58  1  24:56  1  28:15  1  32:35  1  36:37  1  40:16  1  43:17  1  44:27  1  44:54  1 00:44:54
    3258 SK100                     PUNANE         02:33  1  02:34  1  01:54  2  03:53  1  04:02  1  03:04  1  03:58  1  02:58  1  03:19  1  04:20  1  04:02  1  03:39  1  03:01  2  01:10  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dmitri Shved              00:51:15 18:39:58   02:50  5  05:26  3  08:14  7  12:25  5  16:51  4  20:10  3  24:31  3  28:05  3  31:45  2  36:53  2  41:22  2  45:47  2  49:14  2  50:40  2  51:15  2 00:51:15
    1029 SRD                       PUNANE         02:50  5  02:36  2  02:48 21  04:11  4  04:26  2  03:19  5  04:21  2  03:34 10  03:40  2  05:08  2  04:29  2  04:25  5  03:27  4  01:26  7  00:35  8
                                                  00:17     00:02     00:54     00:18     00:24     00:15     00:23     00:36     00:21     00:48     00:27     00:46     00:26     00:16     00:08   
 3. Tarmo Klaar               00:51:41 17:55:41   02:45  3  05:24  2  07:35  3  11:40  3  16:12  3  19:17  2  23:49  2  27:19  2  31:46  3  37:18  3  41:47  3  46:26  3  49:51  3  51:11  3  51:41  3 00:51:41
    1143 Mercury                   PUNANE         02:45  3  02:39  3  02:11  3  04:05  3  04:32  4  03:05  2  04:32  3  03:30  8  04:27  7  05:32  4  04:29  2  04:39  6  03:25  3  01:20  4  00:30  3
                                                  00:12     00:05     00:17     00:12     00:30     00:01     00:34     00:32     01:08     01:12     00:27     01:00     00:24     00:10     00:03   
 4. Meelis Laurimaa           00:55:20 18:07:35   03:11  9  05:57  9  08:10  6  12:24  4  17:35  5  21:08  5  26:32  6  30:22  7  34:06  5  40:05  4  44:51  4  49:42  4  53:33  4  54:52  4  55:20  4 00:55:20
   12612                           PUNANE         03:11  9  02:46  9  02:13  4  04:14  5  05:11  7  03:33  7  05:24  9  03:50 16  03:44  3  05:59  5  04:46  5  04:51  8  03:51  6  01:19  3  00:28  2
                                                  00:38     00:12     00:19     00:21     01:09     00:29     01:26     00:52     00:25     01:39     00:44     01:12     00:50     00:09     00:01   
 5. Margus Lehtme             00:56:23 18:35:58   03:50 22  06:35 13  09:08 13  13:03  9  17:37  6  20:52  4  25:47  4  28:49  4  36:09  7  42:10  6  47:22  6  51:26  6  54:25  5  55:47  5  56:23  5 00:56:23
    4218                           PUNANE         03:50 22  02:45  7  02:33 12  03:55  2  04:34  5  03:15  4  04:55  5  03:02  2  07:20 36  06:01  6  05:12  8  04:04  2  02:59  1  01:22  6  00:36  9
                                                  01:17     00:11     00:39     00:02     00:32     00:11     00:57     00:04     04:01     01:41     01:10     00:25    -00:02     00:12     00:09   
 6. Martin Aunin              00:57:09 18:50:31   02:44  2  05:26  3  07:18  2  11:37  2  16:04  2  21:56  7  26:37  7  30:01  6  35:31  6  40:43  5  45:14  5  50:09  5  54:40  6  56:24  6  57:09  6 00:57:09
    4889 Novarc                    PUNANE         02:44  2  02:42  5  01:52  1  04:19  8  04:27  3  05:52 36  04:41  4  03:24  6  05:30 21  05:12  3  04:31  4  04:55 10  04:31 16  01:44 22  00:45 25
                                                  00:11     00:08    -00:02     00:26     00:25     02:48     00:43     00:26     02:11     00:52     00:29     01:16     01:30     00:34     00:18   
 7. Pearu Kuusk               00:58:58 17:59:10   02:50  5  05:42  6  08:05  5  12:31  6  17:39  7  21:09  6  26:08  5  29:30  5  34:02  4  43:13  8  48:21  7  52:44  7  56:48  7  58:14  7  58:58  7 00:58:58
   11922 Tartu                     PUNANE         02:50  5  02:52 12  02:23  7  04:26  9  05:08  6  03:30  6  04:59  7  03:22  5  04:32  9  09:11 26  05:08  7  04:23  4  04:04 10  01:26  7  00:44 23
                                                  00:17     00:18     00:29     00:33     01:06     00:26     01:01     00:24     01:13     04:51     01:06     00:44     01:03     00:16     00:17   
 8. Raivo Pellja              00:59:30 18:15:56   03:16 10  06:35 13  09:10 14  13:44 13  19:37 11  23:20 10  28:35  8  32:12  8  36:41  8  43:09  7  48:37  8  53:23  8  57:19  8  58:52  8  59:30  8 00:59:30
     108 JOKA                      PUNANE         03:16 10  03:19 19  02:35 14  04:34 11  05:53 10  03:43 10  05:15  8  03:37 13  04:29  8  06:28  9  05:28 14  04:46  7  03:56  7  01:33 12  00:38 11
                                                  00:43     00:45     00:41     00:41     01:51     00:39     01:17     00:39     01:10     02:08     01:26     01:07     00:55     00:23     00:11   
 9. Peeter Kand               01:00:32 17:46:58   02:46  4  05:29  5  08:02  4  12:47  8  20:07 13  23:42 13  31:12 15  34:27 15  39:18 14  45:53 13  50:39 11  54:45  9  58:44  9  60:01  9  60:32  9 01:00:32
   19088 Velo clubbers             PUNANE         02:46  4  02:43  6  02:33 12  04:45 15  07:20 21  03:35  9  07:30 28  03:15  3  04:51 11  06:35 10  04:46  5  04:06  3  03:59  8  01:17  2  00:31  4
                                                  00:13     00:09     00:39     00:52     03:18     00:31     03:32     00:17     01:32     02:15     00:44     00:27     00:58     00:07     00:04   
10. Neeme Kalda               01:01:34 17:21:09   03:06  7  05:55  8  08:24  9  13:19 10  19:06 10  23:05  8  29:03  9  32:23  9  37:10  9  43:56  9  50:20 10  55:15 10  59:24 10  61:00 10  61:34 10 01:01:34
    6828 Okas                      PUNANE         03:06  7  02:49 11  02:29 10  04:55 18  05:47  9  03:59 12  05:58 16  03:20  4  04:47 10  06:46 11  06:24 28  04:55 10  04:09 12  01:36 14  00:34  7
                                                  00:33     00:15     00:35     01:02     01:45     00:55     02:00     00:22     01:28     02:26     02:22     01:16     01:08     00:26     00:07   
11. Kristian Esula            01:02:49 18:07:19   03:32 15  06:20 11  08:33 10  13:46 14  20:08 14  23:41 12  30:32 13  34:11 13  38:16 11  45:31 12  50:51 13  55:46 11  60:29 11  62:13 11  62:49 11 01:02:49
   22432                           PUNANE         03:32 15  02:48 10  02:13  4  05:13 22  06:22 15  03:33  7  06:51 24  03:39 14  04:05  4  07:15 15  05:20 10  04:55 10  04:43 20  01:44 22  00:36  9
                                                  00:59     00:14     00:19     01:20     02:20     00:29     02:53     00:41     00:46     02:55     01:18     01:16     01:42     00:34     00:09   
12. Kadri Kadakas             01:02:52 17:10:43   03:22 12  06:15 10  08:46 12  13:37 11  18:59  9  23:17  9  29:50 12  33:36 12  38:00 10  45:22 11  50:43 12  55:46 11  60:38 12  62:20 12  62:52 12 01:02:52
   20433 Mercury                   PUNANE         03:22 12  02:53 13  02:31 11  04:51 16  05:22  8  04:18 19  06:33 23  03:46 15  04:24  6  07:22 18  05:21 11  05:03 14  04:52 25  01:42 20  00:32  5
                                                  00:49     00:19     00:37     00:58     01:20     01:14     02:35     00:48     01:05     03:02     01:19     01:24     01:51     00:32     00:05   
13. Sigrid Ruul               01:03:21 18:06:35   03:18 11  06:22 12  08:36 11  13:39 12  19:46 12  23:37 11  29:15 11  33:29 11  38:38 12  45:59 14  51:32 14  56:37 13  61:08 13  62:39 13  63:21 13 01:03:21
    5484 JOKA                      PUNANE         03:18 11  03:04 15  02:14  6  05:03 20  06:07 12  03:51 11  05:38 11  04:14 20  05:09 14  07:21 17  05:33 15  05:05 15  04:31 16  01:31 10  00:42 19
                                                  00:45     00:30     00:20     01:10     02:05     00:47     01:40     01:16     01:50     03:01     01:31     01:26     01:30     00:21     00:15   
14. Andres Talver             01:03:24 18:25:51   03:06  7  05:47  7  08:15  8  12:33  7  18:48  8  25:21 15  30:50 14  34:21 14  38:39 13  44:51 10  50:13  9  57:03 14  61:09 14  62:40 14  63:24 14 01:03:24
     133 Mercury                   PUNANE         03:06  7  02:41  4  02:28  9  04:18  7  06:15 14  06:33 37  05:29 10  03:31  9  04:18  5  06:12  7  05:22 12  06:50 31  04:06 11  01:31 10  00:44 23
                                                  00:33     00:07     00:34     00:25     02:13     03:29     01:31     00:33     00:59     01:52     01:20     03:11     01:05     00:21     00:17   
15. Siim Ringinen             01:03:59 18:01:18   04:33 31  07:41 20  10:28 18  14:44 16  21:06 15  24:18 14  29:13 10  32:37 10  40:09 15  47:28 15  53:09 15  58:18 15  61:59 15  63:20 15  63:59 15 01:03:59
   12309                           PUNANE         04:33 31  03:08 17  02:47 20  04:16  6  06:22 15  03:12  3  04:55  5  03:24  6  07:32 39  07:19 16  05:41 16  05:09 16  03:41  5  01:21  5  00:39 14
                                                  02:00     00:34     00:53     00:23     02:20     00:08     00:57     00:26     04:13     02:59     01:39     01:30     00:40     00:11     00:12   
16. Lauri Tarlap              01:05:52 17:07:46   04:18 29  08:06 23  10:52 21  15:33 20  22:19 20  26:18 18  32:01 17  35:57 16  41:13 16  48:05 16  53:27 16  58:47 16  63:32 16  65:11 16  65:52 16 01:05:52
   21159 LSF PT                    PUNANE         04:18 29  03:48 23  02:46 18  04:41 14  06:46 19  03:59 12  05:43 13  03:56 18  05:16 17  06:52 14  05:22 12  05:20 18  04:45 21  01:39 15  00:41 16
                                                  01:45     01:14     00:52     00:48     02:44     00:55     01:45     00:58     01:57     02:32     01:20     01:41     01:44     00:29     00:14   
17. Jari Julge                01:07:53 17:52:29   03:29 13  06:47 16  09:42 17  15:10 17  21:40 17  27:16 20  32:57 19  36:51 19  42:02 18  48:50 17  54:56 17  60:13 17  65:00 17  67:02 17  67:53 17 01:07:53
   22278                           PUNANE         03:29 13  03:18 18  02:55 24  05:28 25  06:30 17  05:36 34  05:41 12  03:54 17  05:11 16  06:48 13  06:06 21  05:17 17  04:47 22  02:02 30  00:51 32
                                                  00:56     00:44     01:01     01:35     02:28     02:32     01:43     00:56     01:52     02:28     02:04     01:38     01:46     00:52     00:24   
18. Merili Palu               01:08:46 18:38:56   04:43 33  07:50 21  10:32 19  15:25 19  22:06 19  26:13 17  32:44 18  36:18 18  41:46 17  49:17 18  55:35 18  61:19 18  66:09 18  68:01 18  68:46 18 01:08:46
   15905 SK100                     PUNANE         04:43 33  03:07 16  02:42 16  04:53 17  06:41 18  04:07 16  06:31 21  03:34 10  05:28 20  07:31 19  06:18 27  05:44 22  04:50 24  01:52 27  00:45 25
                                                  02:10     00:33     00:48     01:00     02:39     01:03     02:33     00:36     02:09     03:11     02:16     02:05     01:49     00:42     00:18   
19. Margus Jaanus             01:09:21 17:29:55   03:40 17  07:11 17  09:37 15  15:21 18  21:15 16  25:41 16  31:48 16  36:13 17  43:35 19  50:22 19  56:38 19  62:40 19  67:00 19  68:39 19  69:21 19 01:09:21
     917 Koop                      PUNANE         03:40 17  03:31 20  02:26  8  05:44 29  05:54 11  04:26 24  06:07 18  04:25 25  07:22 37  06:47 12  06:16 26  06:02 25  04:20 13  01:39 15  00:42 19
                                                  01:07     00:57     00:32     01:51     01:52     01:22     02:09     01:27     04:03     02:27     02:14     02:23     01:19     00:29     00:15   
20. Anneli Rämmann            01:10:40 16:59:55   03:53 24  07:36 18  11:45 26  17:36 28  24:39 21  29:06 21  36:05 22  40:49 22  46:11 21  52:32 20  58:20 20  63:48 20  68:18 20  70:02 20  70:40 20 01:10:40
    8644 Koop                      PUNANE         03:53 24  03:43 21  04:09 37  05:51 32  07:03 20  04:27 25  06:59 26  04:44 30  05:22 18  06:21  8  05:48 17  05:28 19  04:30 15  01:44 22  00:38 11
                                                  01:20     01:09     02:15     01:58     03:01     01:23     03:01     01:46     02:03     02:01     01:46     01:49     01:29     00:34     00:11   
21. Birgit Russka             01:13:39 17:37:11   08:38 39  11:23 38  14:09 36  18:44 35  26:33 26  31:34 26  37:32 24  41:08 24  46:34 23  55:57 23  61:12 22  67:37 21  71:36 21  73:06 21  73:39 21 01:13:39
   14788 Kobras                    PUNANE         08:38 39  02:45  7  02:46 18  04:35 12  07:49 24  05:01 28  05:58 16  03:36 12  05:26 19  09:23 28  05:15  9  06:25 27  03:59  8  01:30  9  00:33  6
                                                  06:05     00:11     00:52     00:42     03:47     01:57     02:00     00:38     02:07     05:03     01:13     02:46     00:58     00:20     00:06   
22. Varvara Guljajeva         01:15:18 18:07:22   03:38 16  06:40 15  09:37 15  14:41 15  24:43 22  29:08 22  35:29 21  40:50 23  47:21 24  54:59 21  61:11 21  68:29 23  72:55 22  74:40 22  75:18 22 01:15:18
    1417 Tallinn                   PUNANE         03:38 16  03:02 14  02:57 25  05:04 21  10:02 32  04:25 21  06:21 19  05:21 37  06:31 32  07:38 20  06:12 24  07:18 35  04:26 14  01:45 25  00:38 11
                                                  01:05     00:28     01:03     01:11     06:00     01:21     02:23     02:23     03:12     03:18     02:10     03:39     01:25     00:35     00:11   
23. Eerik Lossmann            01:15:41 17:16:49   03:50 22  07:40 19  10:34 20  15:48 21  21:57 18  26:56 19  33:27 20  38:00 20  43:53 20  55:49 22  62:00 23  67:43 22  73:00 23  75:01 23  75:41 23 01:15:41
    4104 TTÜ SK                    PUNANE         03:50 22  03:50 24  02:54 23  05:14 23  06:09 13  04:59 27  06:31 21  04:33 28  05:53 23  11:56 33  06:11 23  05:43 21  05:17 28  02:01 29  00:40 15
                                                  01:17     01:16     01:00     01:21     02:07     01:55     02:33     01:35     02:34     07:36     02:09     02:04     02:16     00:51     00:13   
24. Martin Osmin              01:16:01 17:20:50   03:42 18  08:50 29  12:45 31  17:17 24  28:27 31  32:52 28  38:44 27  42:59 26  49:30 26  57:40 25  63:46 24  68:38 24  73:20 24  75:01 23  76:01 24 01:16:01
    5973                           PUNANE         03:42 18  05:08 35  03:55 35  04:32 10  11:10 33  04:25 21  05:52 14  04:15 22  06:31 32  08:10 22  06:06 21  04:52  9  04:42 19  01:41 18  01:00 35
                                                  01:09     02:34     02:01     00:39     07:08     01:21     01:54     01:17     03:12     03:50     02:04     01:13     01:41     00:31     00:33   
25. Margus Leisberg           01:16:07 17:20:46   03:47 19  08:46 28  12:52 32  17:27 25  28:56 32  32:58 30  38:52 28  43:11 27  49:35 27  57:49 26  63:53 25  68:50 25  73:30 25  75:11 25  76:07 25 01:16:07
   26956 AT Sport                  PUNANE         03:47 19  04:59 33  04:06 36  04:35 12  11:29 36  04:02 15  05:54 15  04:19 23  06:24 31  08:14 23  06:04 20  04:57 13  04:40 18  01:41 18  00:56 33
                                                  01:14     02:25     02:12     00:42     07:27     00:58     01:56     01:21     03:05     03:54     02:02     01:18     01:39     00:31     00:29   
26. Tarmo Margat              01:20:40 17:44:57   03:47 19  09:40 33  12:24 30  18:19 32  29:37 34  34:40 34  43:34 31  48:12 31  53:10 30  61:27 28  67:39 28  73:27 28  78:16 28  79:59 26  80:40 26 01:20:40
   25651 KitmanThulema             PUNANE         03:47 19  05:53 37  02:44 17  05:55 33  11:18 34  05:03 29  08:54 32  04:38 29  04:58 13  08:17 24  06:12 24  05:48 23  04:49 23  01:43 21  00:41 16
                                                  01:14     03:19     00:50     02:02     07:16     01:59     04:56     01:40     01:39     03:57     02:10     02:09     01:48     00:33     00:14   
27. Peep Koppel               01:21:02 17:57:36   04:22 30  08:37 26  12:11 28  18:01 31  25:47 24  31:10 25  38:35 26  43:44 28  50:45 28  58:48 27  65:40 27  72:49 27  77:53 26  80:17 27  81:02 27 01:21:02
     456 Koop                      PUNANE         04:22 30  04:15 28  03:34 33  05:50 31  07:46 23  05:23 33  07:25 27  05:09 36  07:01 35  08:03 21  06:52 31  07:09 33  05:04 27  02:24 35  00:45 25
                                                  01:49     01:41     01:40     01:57     03:44     02:19     03:27     02:11     03:42     03:43     02:50     03:30     02:03     01:14     00:18   
28. Marika Kirsspuu           01:22:40 17:03:18   04:37 32  09:29 32  12:53 33  18:25 34  26:37 27  30:49 24  37:46 25  42:10 25  48:10 25  56:50 24  64:54 26  72:24 26  78:02 27  81:57 28  82:40 28 01:22:40
     260 TAOK                      PUNANE         04:37 32  04:52 32  03:24 28  05:32 26  08:12 26  04:12 18  06:57 25  04:24 24  06:00 26  08:40 25  08:04 36  07:30 36  05:38 31  03:55 39  00:43 21
                                                  02:04     02:18     01:30     01:39     04:10     01:08     02:59     01:26     02:41     04:20     04:02     03:51     02:37     02:45     00:16   
29. Toivo Leisner             01:25:22 17:25:11   04:14 27  08:19 24  11:12 22  17:01 23  26:17 25  33:48 33  41:59 30  46:49 30  52:33 29  65:03 31  71:53 30  77:43 29  82:36 29  84:23 29  85:22 29 01:25:22
     912 Elioni SK                 PUNANE         04:14 27  04:05 26  02:53 22  05:49 30  09:16 30  07:31 38  08:11 31  04:50 31  05:44 22  12:30 35  06:50 30  05:50 24  04:53 26  01:47 26  00:59 34
                                                  01:41     01:31     00:59     01:56     05:14     04:27     04:13     01:52     02:25     08:10     02:48     02:11     01:52     00:37     00:32   
30. Koit Veeorg               01:28:06 17:33:17   07:35 38  12:09 39  15:40 37  21:47 37  30:17 36  35:35 37  44:40 33  49:48 34  55:52 34  65:16 32  72:24 31  79:04 31  85:13 31  87:17 30  88:06 30 01:28:06
    1729                           PUNANE         07:35 38  04:34 31  03:31 32  06:07 36  08:30 27  05:18 31  09:05 33  05:08 34  06:04 28  09:24 29  07:08 33  06:40 29  06:09 34  02:04 31  00:49 29
                                                  05:02     02:00     01:37     02:14     04:28     02:14     05:07     02:10     02:45     05:04     03:06     03:01     03:08     00:54     00:22   
31. Siim Liivand              01:29:43 17:07:19   05:05 35  08:51 31  12:21 29  17:36 28  27:34 29  32:56 29  43:36 32  49:07 32  55:27 33  64:40 30  71:37 29  78:26 30  84:59 30  87:25 31  89:43 31 01:29:43
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            PUNANE         05:05 35  03:46 22  03:30 31  05:15 24  09:58 31  05:22 32  10:40 35  05:31 38  06:20 30  09:13 27  06:57 32  06:49 30  06:33 35  02:26 36  02:18 38
                                                  02:32     01:12     01:36     01:22     05:56     02:18     06:42     02:33     03:01     04:53     02:55     03:10     03:32     01:16     01:51   
32. Kati Helmja               01:30:11 17:44:20   05:05 35  10:21 36  17:14 39  23:24 39  31:03 37  35:22 36  45:06 34  49:31 33  54:41 32  67:27 33  73:21 33  80:35 32  85:58 32  88:18 32  90:11 32 01:30:11
   17722                           PUNANE         05:05 35  05:16 36  06:53 39  06:10 37  07:39 22  04:19 20  09:44 34  04:25 25  05:10 15  12:46 38  05:54 19  07:14 34  05:23 29  02:20 34  01:53 37
                                                  02:32     02:42     04:59     02:17     03:37     01:15     05:46     01:27     01:51     08:26     01:52     03:35     02:22     01:10     01:26   
33. Matis Märtson             01:32:09 17:00:20   04:09 26  08:21 25  11:40 25  17:53 30  26:55 28  32:46 27  40:41 29  46:24 29  53:55 31  63:54 29  73:08 32  80:59 33  88:33 34  91:08 34  92:09 33 01:32:09
   14771 SA TLH                    PUNANE         04:09 26  04:12 27  03:19 27  06:13 38  09:02 29  05:51 35  07:55 29  05:43 39  07:31 38  09:59 30  09:14 39  07:51 37  07:34 37  02:35 38  01:01 36
                                                  01:36     01:38     01:25     02:20     05:00     02:47     03:57     02:45     04:12     05:39     05:12     04:12     04:33     01:25     00:34   
34. Ave Janu                  01:32:28 17:04:26   04:52 34  08:50 29  11:25 24  17:27 25  25:17 23  29:42 23  36:09 23  40:07 21  46:16 22  67:42 34  74:26 34  81:17 34  86:54 33  89:12 33  92:28 34 01:32:28
     466 Koop                      PUNANE         04:52 34  03:58 25  02:35 14  06:02 34  07:50 25  04:25 21  06:27 20  03:58 19  06:09 29  21:26 39  06:44 29  06:51 32  05:37 30  02:18 33  03:16 39
                                                  02:19     01:24     00:41     02:09     03:48     01:21     02:29     01:00     02:50     17:06     02:42     03:12     02:36     01:08     02:49   
35. Aigar Kallas              01:34:18 17:47:53   04:17 28  08:41 27  11:53 27  17:32 27  36:47 39  40:57 38  49:00 36  53:53 36  58:47 35  71:25 35  80:03 36  85:38 35  91:32 35  93:31 35  94:18 35 01:34:18
   13574 RMK                       PUNANE         04:17 28  04:24 30  03:12 26  05:39 28  19:15 39  04:10 17  08:03 30  04:53 32  04:54 12  12:38 36  08:38 37  05:35 20  05:54 33  01:59 28  00:47 28
                                                  01:44     01:50     01:18     01:46     15:13     01:06     04:05     01:55     01:35     08:18     04:36     01:56     02:53     00:49     00:20   
36. Indrek Heina              01:35:28 17:19:48   04:02 25  09:59 35  13:25 34  18:23 33  29:43 35  33:43 32  48:34 35  53:00 35  59:57 36  71:36 36  79:27 35  87:23 36  93:08 36  94:47 36  95:28 36 01:35:28
   27962                           PUNANE         04:02 25  05:57 39  03:26 29  04:58 19  11:20 35  04:00 14  14:51 37  04:26 27  06:57 34  11:39 32  07:51 34  07:56 38  05:45 32  01:39 15  00:41 16
                                                  01:29     03:23     01:32     01:05     07:18     00:56     10:53     01:28     03:38     07:19     03:49     04:17     02:44     00:29     00:14   
37. Mait Balitski             01:39:09 18:07:09   03:47 19  09:40 33  13:34 35  19:37 36  28:18 30  33:09 31  54:02 37  58:16 37  64:09 37  76:51 38  82:39 37  88:42 37  95:53 37  98:19 37  99:09 37 01:39:09
   25415 B4SK                      PUNANE         03:47 19  05:53 37  03:54 34  06:03 35  08:41 28  04:51 26  20:53 39  04:14 20  05:53 23  12:42 37  05:48 17  06:03 26  07:11 36  02:26 36  00:50 31
                                                  01:14     03:19     02:00     02:10     04:39     01:47     16:55     01:16     02:34     08:22     01:46     02:24     04:10     01:16     00:23   
38. Margus Kontus             01:43:26 17:22:03   03:30 14  07:53 22  11:22 23  16:57 22  29:32 33  34:49 35  54:12 38  59:20 38  65:20 38  76:22 37  85:22 38  91:51 38 101:09 38 102:43 38 103:26 38 01:43:26
   22808                           PUNANE         03:30 14  04:23 29  03:29 30  05:35 27  12:35 37  05:17 30  19:23 38  05:08 34  06:00 26  11:02 31  09:00 38  06:29 28  09:18 39  01:34 13  00:43 21
                                                  00:57     01:49     01:35     01:42     08:33     02:13     15:25     02:10     02:41     06:42     04:58     02:50     06:17     00:24     00:16   
39. Maire Kivimurd            01:49:19 17:03:44   05:51 37  10:53 37  16:10 38  22:34 38  35:42 38  43:51 39  56:44 39  61:46 39  67:41 39  79:48 39  87:50 39  98:37 39 106:18 39 108:30 39 109:19 39 01:49:19
   27984                           PUNANE         05:51 37  05:02 34  05:17 38  06:24 39  13:08 38  08:09 39  12:53 36  05:02 33  05:55 25  12:07 34  08:02 35  10:47 39  07:41 38  02:12 32  00:49 29
                                                  03:18     02:28     03:23     02:31     09:06     05:05     08:55     02:04     02:36     07:47     04:00     07:08     04:40     01:02     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     02:34     01:52     03:53     04:02     03:04     03:58     02:58     03:19     04:20     04:02     03:39     02:59     01:10     00:27   00:44:50

ORANZ Rada (3): 12 KP 4.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 49)   3.( 32)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 56)   7.( 51)   8.( 43)   9.( 50)  10.( 45)  11.( 31)  12.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Kalev Ruberg              00:47:45 17:23:43   01:28  3  04:10  3  07:15  3  11:58  3  18:46  3  22:41  3  29:11  3  33:17  3  38:28  2  43:17  1  44:41  1  47:08  1  47:45  1 00:47:45
     423 JOKA                      ORANZ          01:28  3  02:42  7  03:05  5  04:43  2  06:48  6  03:55  4  06:30  4  04:06  6  05:11  7  04:49  4  01:24  6  02:27  8  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaan Olvet                00:48:06 18:04:44   01:27  2  03:25  2  06:00  2  11:56  2  18:08  2  22:05  2  28:11  2  32:12  2  39:38  3  43:51  2  45:09  2  47:22  2  48:06  2 00:48:06
    1045 Rakv                      ORANZ          01:27  2  01:58  1  02:35  2  05:56  6  06:12  2  03:57  5  06:06  1  04:01  5  07:26 12  04:13  1  01:18  2  02:13  2  00:44 11
                                                 -00:01    -00:44    -00:30     01:13    -00:36     00:02    -00:24    -00:05     02:15    -00:36    -00:06    -00:14     00:07   
 3. Maris Roosipuu            00:50:05 17:03:13   01:35  4  04:59 10  08:06  6  13:14  4  20:42  5  25:05  6  32:05  4  36:12  4  41:25  5  45:42  4  47:05  4  49:24  3  50:05  3 00:50:05
     283 TON                       ORANZ          01:35  4  03:24 15  03:07  7  05:08  4  07:28  9  04:23  6  07:00  6  04:07  7  05:13  8  04:17  2  01:23  5  02:19  4  00:41  7
                                                  00:07     00:42     00:02     00:25     00:40     00:28     00:30     00:01     00:02    -00:32    -00:01    -00:08     00:04   
 4. Petri Väänänen            00:50:28 19:01:07   01:15  1  03:17  1  05:47  1  09:54  1  16:19  1  19:52  1  26:13  1  29:40  1  34:07  1  44:39  3  45:58  3  49:54  4  50:28  4 00:50:28
   16569 SK100                     ORANZ          01:15  1  02:02  2  02:30  1  04:07  1  06:25  4  03:33  1  06:21  2  03:27  1  04:27  5  10:32 17  01:19  4  03:56 17  00:34  1
                                                 -00:13    -00:40    -00:35    -00:36    -00:23    -00:22    -00:09    -00:39    -00:44     05:43    -00:05     01:29    -00:03   
 5. Katrin Arendi             00:51:10 17:12:50   01:57  8  04:22  4  08:02  5  13:43  5  21:12  6  24:50  4  32:20  6  36:31  5  40:56  4  46:52  6  48:08  6  50:32  5  51:10  5 00:51:10
    2246                           ORANZ          01:57  8  02:25  3  03:40  9  05:41  5  07:29 10  03:38  3  07:30 10  04:11  8  04:25  4  05:56  9  01:16  1  02:24  7  00:38  3
                                                  00:29    -00:17     00:35     00:58     00:41    -00:17     01:00     00:05    -00:46     01:07    -00:08    -00:03     00:01   
 6. Nele-Kai Loorits          00:51:13 17:08:45   02:09 13  04:40  6  08:43  9  13:43  5  20:05  4  24:57  5  32:15  5  36:38  6  41:35  6  46:02  5  47:51  5  50:34  6  51:13  6 00:51:13
    8771                           ORANZ          02:09 13  02:31  4  04:03 10  05:00  3  06:22  3  04:52  8  07:18  7  04:23 10  04:57  6  04:27  3  01:49 12  02:43 11  00:39  5
                                                  00:41    -00:11     00:58     00:17    -00:26     00:57     00:48     00:17    -00:14    -00:22     00:25     00:16     00:02   
 7. Mare Niitsoo              00:52:47 17:11:24   02:37 17  05:38 15  08:44 10  15:05  8  22:48  9  26:21  7  34:31  8  39:00  8  42:59  7  48:23  7  49:48  7  52:07  7  52:47  7 00:52:47
    2298 TON                       ORANZ          02:37 17  03:01 10  03:06  6  06:21  8  07:43 11  03:33  1  08:10 12  04:29 11  03:59  2  05:24  8  01:25  7  02:19  4  00:40  6
                                                  01:09     00:19     00:01     01:38     00:55    -00:22     01:40     00:23    -01:12     00:35     00:01    -00:08     00:03   
 8. Marko Süld                00:54:39 17:03:20   01:39  5  04:50  9  07:35  4  17:47 13  24:41 11  31:23 11  37:51 11  41:25 11  45:08 10  50:09  8  51:44  8  54:01  8  54:39  8 00:54:39
    8818 HOK                       ORANZ          01:39  5  03:11 11  02:45  3  10:12 15  06:54  7  06:42 16  06:28  3  03:34  3  03:43  1  05:01  5  01:35 10  02:17  3  00:38  3
                                                  00:11     00:29    -00:20     05:29     00:06     02:47    -00:02    -00:32    -01:28     00:12     00:11    -00:10     00:01   
 9. Aari Talver               00:55:05 18:25:54   01:50  6  04:22  4  08:50 11  16:08 10  22:46  8  27:17  9  34:38  9  38:55  7  45:07  9  50:12  9  51:50  9  54:23  9  55:05  9 00:55:05
     134 Mercury                   ORANZ          01:50  6  02:32  5  04:28 15  07:18 12  06:38  5  04:31  7  07:21  8  04:17  9  06:12 10  05:05  6  01:38 11  02:33  9  00:42  8
                                                  00:22    -00:10     01:23     02:35    -00:10     00:36     00:51     00:11     01:01     00:16     00:14     00:06     00:05   
10. Jaana Olvet               00:57:01 18:05:53   01:52  7  04:47  7  08:15  7  14:39  7  21:40  7  26:38  8  33:33  7  39:35  9  45:57 11  52:04 10  53:37 10  56:18 10  57:01 10 00:57:01
    8783 Rakv                      ORANZ          01:52  7  02:55  9  03:28  8  06:24  9  07:01  8  04:58 10  06:55  5  06:02 15  06:22 11  06:07 10  01:33  8  02:41 10  00:43  9
                                                  00:24     00:13     00:23     01:41     00:13     01:03     00:25     01:56     01:11     01:18     00:09     00:14     00:06   
11. Ethel Ansip               00:57:33 17:08:34   02:21 16  05:01 11  09:33 13  15:38  9  24:01 10  29:31 10  36:55 10  40:51 10  45:03  8  52:54 11  54:28 11  56:50 11  57:33 11 00:57:33
   14222                           ORANZ          02:21 16  02:40  6  04:32 16  06:05  7  08:23 12  05:30 11  07:24  9  03:56  4  04:12  3  07:51 14  01:34  9  02:22  6  00:43  9
                                                  00:53    -00:02     01:27     01:22     01:35     01:35     00:54    -00:10    -00:59     03:02     00:10    -00:05     00:06   
12. Risto Põldsalu            01:01:45 17:31:20   02:19 14  05:36 14  08:38  8  19:50 15  25:48 13  31:58 12  39:39 12  43:06 12  52:13 12  57:30 12  58:48 12  60:51 12  61:45 12 01:01:45
   11981 Tõrva                     ORANZ          02:19 14  03:17 12  03:02  4  11:12 16  05:58  1  06:10 12  07:41 11  03:27  1  09:07 18  05:17  7  01:18  2  02:03  1  00:54 15
                                                  00:51     00:35    -00:03     06:29    -00:50     02:15     01:11    -00:39     03:56     00:28    -00:06    -00:24     00:17   
13. Gerli Kriiska             01:08:04 18:07:44   01:57  8  05:17 12  09:34 14  16:34 12  25:30 12  32:30 13  41:48 14  47:09 13  55:41 14  62:12 14  64:30 13  67:14 13  68:04 13 01:08:04
    5578                           ORANZ          01:57  8  03:20 13  04:17 12  07:00 11  08:56 14  07:00 17  09:18 15  05:21 12  08:32 14  06:31 11  02:18 13  02:44 12  00:50 12
                                                  00:29     00:38     01:12     02:17     02:08     03:05     02:48     01:15     03:21     01:42     00:54     00:17     00:13   
14. Sigrid Särak              01:08:05 18:07:45   02:00 10  05:22 13  09:34 14  16:30 11  25:51 14  32:31 14  41:44 13  47:12 14  55:34 13  62:09 13  64:30 13  67:15 14  68:05 14 01:08:05
    5581                           ORANZ          02:00 10  03:22 14  04:12 11  06:56 10  09:21 15  06:40 15  09:13 14  05:28 13  08:22 13  06:35 12  02:21 14  02:45 13  00:50 12
                                                  00:32     00:40     01:07     02:13     02:33     02:45     02:43     01:22     03:11     01:46     00:57     00:18     00:13   
15. Viktoria Trasanov         01:13:40 17:36:31   02:19 14  05:43 16  10:19 16  18:39 14  28:35 15  33:28 15  44:14 15  50:36 15  56:34 15  65:29 15  69:35 15  72:48 15  73:40 15 01:13:40
      58 JOKA                      ORANZ          02:19 14  03:24 15  04:36 17  08:20 13  09:56 16  04:53  9  10:46 16  06:22 17  05:58  9  08:55 16  04:06 18  03:13 14  00:52 14
                                                  00:51     00:42     01:31     03:37     03:08     00:58     04:16     02:16     00:47     04:06     02:42     00:46     00:15   
16. Ilse Uus                  01:22:57 17:06:06   03:02 18  06:37 17  12:19 18  21:25 16  32:17 16  38:35 16  49:36 16  56:12 16  65:17 16  74:09 16  77:12 16  81:51 16  82:57 16 01:22:57
     300 TON                       ORANZ          03:02 18  03:35 17  05:42 18  09:06 14  10:52 17  06:18 13  11:01 17  06:36 18  09:05 17  08:52 15  03:03 16  04:39 18  01:06 17
                                                  01:34     00:53     02:37     04:23     04:04     02:23     04:31     02:30     03:54     04:03     01:39     02:12     00:29   
17. Ilmar Mõistlik            01:31:01 17:52:04   02:07 12  07:14 18  11:35 17  35:56 18  47:48 18  54:08 18  62:41 17  68:17 17  76:57 17  83:33 17  86:32 17  90:04 17  91:01 17 01:31:01
     149 Orion                     ORANZ          02:07 12  05:07 18  04:21 14  24:21 18  11:52 18  06:20 14  08:33 13  05:36 14  08:40 16  06:36 13  02:59 15  03:32 16  00:57 16
                                                  00:39     02:25     01:16     19:38     05:04     02:25     02:03     01:30     03:29     01:47     01:35     01:05     00:20   
18. Vladimir Vari             01:48:08 16:56:40   02:01 11  04:49  8  09:06 12  25:03 17  33:40 17  53:40 17  73:02 18  79:11 18  87:49 18  99:23 18 103:18 18 106:48 18 108:08 18 01:48:08
    5998                           ORANZ          02:01 11  02:48  8  04:17 12  15:57 17  08:37 13  20:00 18  19:22 18  06:09 16  08:38 15  11:34 18  03:55 17  03:30 15  01:20 18
                                                  00:33     00:06     01:12     11:14     01:49     16:05     12:52     02:03     03:27     06:45     02:31     01:03     00:43   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     01:58     02:30     04:07     05:58     03:33     06:06     03:27     03:43     04:13     01:16     02:03     00:34   00:40:43

KOLLANE Rada (4): 13 KP 5.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 57)   4.( 54)   5.( 37)   6.( 55)   7.( 46)   8.( 63)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 61)  12.( 47)  13.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Erko Õunapuu              00:37:38 17:51:20   01:01  1  03:35  1  06:04  1  09:16  1  13:09  1  13:45  1  20:51  1  24:01  1  26:40  1  30:47  1  33:22  1  34:33  1  36:38  1  37:38  1 00:37:38
    3612 TON                       KOLLANE        01:01  1  02:34  2  02:29  1  03:12  1  03:53  1  00:36  1  07:06  9  03:10  1  02:39  1  04:07  1  02:35  1  01:11  1  02:05  7  01:00  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ando Valk                 00:45:10 17:15:25   01:05  2  03:45  3  07:03  3  11:39  2  17:27  2  18:14  2  22:13  2  26:51  2  31:45  2  37:19  3  40:46  3  42:55  3  44:32  2  45:10  2 00:45:10
   27917                           KOLLANE        01:05  2  02:40  3  03:18  3  04:36  4  05:48  3  00:47  3  03:59  3  04:38  4  04:54  6  05:34  4  03:27  3  02:09  5  01:37  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:04     00:06     00:49     01:24     01:55     00:11    -03:07     01:28     02:15     01:27     00:52     00:58    -00:28    -00:22   
 3. Erko Õunapuu              00:46:08 17:59:53   01:14  3  03:37  2  06:27  2  16:23  7  21:30  5  22:10  5  26:05  3  30:01  3  33:01  3  37:12  2  40:11  2  42:16  2  45:39  3  46:08  3 00:46:08
   32804                           KOLLANE        01:14  3  02:23  1  02:50  2  09:56 10  05:07  2  00:40  2  03:55  2  03:56  2  03:00  2  04:11  2  02:59  2  02:05  3  03:23 10  00:29  1
                                                  00:13    -00:11     00:21     06:44     01:14     00:04    -03:11     00:46     00:21     00:04     00:24     00:54     01:18    -00:31   
 4. Viljar Vainola            00:48:34 17:17:33   01:21  4  04:47  4  08:13  4  14:11  5  21:35  6  22:30  6  26:08  4  30:58  4  35:05  4  40:25  4  43:56  4  45:54  4  47:49  4  48:34  4 00:48:34
    1698 Mercury                   KOLLANE        01:21  4  03:26  4  03:26  4  05:58  7  07:24  7  00:55  4  03:38  1  04:50  5  04:07  5  05:20  3  03:31  4  01:58  2  01:55  4  00:45  5
                                                  00:20     00:52     00:57     02:46     03:31     00:19    -03:28     01:40     01:28     01:13     00:56     00:47    -00:10    -00:15   
 5. Rita Siniväli             00:53:37 17:48:33   01:24  5  05:02  5  09:40  5  14:00  3  20:15  4  21:13  4  26:31  5  31:23  5  35:21  6  44:48  6  48:55  6  51:03  5  52:51  5  53:37  5 00:53:37
   15797                           KOLLANE        01:24  5  03:38  5  04:38  5  04:20  3  06:15  5  00:58  5  05:18  4  04:52  6  03:58  4  09:27 10  04:07  8  02:08  4  01:48  2  00:46  6
                                                  00:23     01:04     02:09     01:08     02:22     00:22    -01:48     01:42     01:19     05:20     01:32     00:57    -00:17    -00:14   
 5. Maret Viira               00:53:37 17:48:31   01:28  7  05:08  6  09:57  6  14:05  4  20:11  3  21:12  3  26:50  6  31:23  5  35:19  5  44:47  5  48:53  5  51:07  6  52:55  6  53:37  5 00:53:37
   12425                           KOLLANE        01:28  7  03:40  6  04:49  7  04:08  2  06:06  4  01:01  6  05:38  5  04:33  3  03:56  3  09:28 11  04:06  7  02:14  6  01:48  2  00:42  3
                                                  00:27     01:06     02:20     00:56     02:13     00:25    -01:28     01:23     01:17     05:21     01:31     01:03    -00:17    -00:18   
 7. Ain Kartau                00:59:03 16:54:05   01:44  9  06:09  8  10:49  8  16:13  6  25:02  9  26:19  9  32:30  8  38:02  7  43:17  7  49:21  7  53:14  7  56:08  7  58:09  7  59:03  7 00:59:03
    4762 Orvand                    KOLLANE        01:44  9  04:25  8  04:40  6  05:24  5  08:49  9  01:17  9  06:11  7  05:32  7  05:15  7  06:04  6  03:53  5  02:54  8  02:01  6  00:54  7
                                                  00:43     01:51     02:11     02:12     04:56     00:41    -00:55     02:22     02:36     01:57     01:18     01:43    -00:04    -00:06   
 8. Marek Tarraste            01:04:51 17:59:57   01:26  6  05:13  7  10:10  7  16:27  8  23:56  7  25:07  7  31:13  7  39:04  8  44:47  8  53:01  8  57:26  8  61:02  8  63:38  8  64:51  8 01:04:51
   33149 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool   KOLLANE        01:26  6  03:47  7  04:57  8  06:17  8  07:29  8  01:11  7  06:06  6  07:51  8  05:43  8  08:14  8  04:25  9  03:36 10  02:36  8  01:13 10
                                                  00:25     01:13     02:28     03:05     03:36     00:35    -01:00     04:41     03:04     04:07     01:50     02:25     00:31     00:13   
 9. Kairi Hunt                01:18:16 17:29:33   01:30  8  06:31  9  12:09  9  18:03  9  24:25  8  25:36  8  44:31 10  53:31 10  63:11 10  69:06 10  73:08 10  75:34 10  77:34  9  78:16  9 01:18:16
   28659                           KOLLANE        01:30  8  05:01  9  05:38  9  05:54  6  06:22  6  01:11  7  18:55 11  09:00  9  09:40 11  05:55  5  04:02  6  02:26  7  02:00  5  00:42  3
                                                  00:29     02:27     03:09     02:42     02:29     00:35     11:49     05:50     07:01     01:48     01:27     01:15    -00:05    -00:18   
10. Kadi Taalberg             01:19:10 17:38:13   02:10 10  07:36 10  13:56 10  21:21 10  32:49 10  34:13 10  40:32  9  49:34  9  55:27  9  64:02  9  70:08  9  73:47  9  78:06 10  79:10 10 01:19:10
    2681 Kobras                    KOLLANE        02:10 10  05:26 10  06:20 10  07:25  9  11:28 11  01:24 10  06:19  8  09:02 10  05:53  9  08:35  9  06:06 10  03:39 11  04:19 11  01:04  9
                                                  01:09     02:52     03:51     04:13     07:35     00:48    -00:47     05:52     03:14     04:28     03:31     02:28     02:14     00:04   
11. Kristi Ploom              01:36:20 17:34:07   03:30 11  10:06 11  16:45 11  27:47 11  37:07 11  38:59 11  46:56 11  68:31 11  74:39 11  82:23 11  88:47 11  92:11 11  94:54 11  96:20 11 01:36:20
   32324 SOK                       KOLLANE        03:30 11  06:36 11  06:39 11  11:02 11  09:20 10  01:52 11  07:57 10  21:35 11  06:08 10  07:44  7  06:24 11  03:24  9  02:43  9  01:26 11
                                                  02:29     04:02     04:10     07:50     05:27     01:16     00:51     18:25     03:29     03:37     03:49     02:13     00:38     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     02:23     02:29     03:12     03:53     00:36     03:38     03:10     02:39     04:07     02:35     01:11     01:37     00:29   00:33:00

ROHELINE Rada (5): 10 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 58)   4.( 62)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 47)   8.( 61)   9.( 48)  10.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Sofia Pahhomenkova        00:31:06 17:01:05   01:48  1  05:45  2  09:15  4  11:49  3  14:38  3  21:48  3  25:00  2  26:47  2  28:04  1  30:14  1  31:06  1 00:31:06
   13293 SRD                       ROHELINE       01:48  1  03:57  2  03:30  6  02:34  2  02:49  2  07:10  4  03:12  3  01:47  1  01:17  2  02:10  1  00:52  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marit Leisberg            00:31:07 17:37:15   01:57  2  05:04  1  07:03  2  09:33  2  12:10  2  16:40  1  19:49  1  26:45  1  28:07  2  30:29  2  31:07  2 00:31:07
   10868                           ROHELINE       01:57  2  03:07  1  01:59  1  02:30  1  02:37  1  04:30  1  03:09  1  06:56 10  01:22  3  02:22  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:09    -00:50    -01:31    -00:04    -00:12    -02:40    -00:03     05:09     00:05     00:12    -00:14   
 3. Konstantin Razdolski      00:35:16 16:59:09   02:34  6  07:05  4  10:41  6  14:06  6  17:30  4  23:48  4  26:57  3  28:47  3  30:01  3  34:09  3  35:16  3 00:35:16
   27868 SRD                       ROHELINE       02:34  6  04:31  4  03:36  7  03:25  3  03:24  3  06:18  2  03:09  1  01:50  2  01:14  1  04:08  5  01:07  6
                                                  00:46     00:34     00:06     00:51     00:35    -00:52    -00:03     00:03    -00:03     01:58     00:15   
 4. Indrek Salis              00:42:27 17:57:48   02:22  5  07:39  5  10:20  5  13:55  5  18:20  5  24:44  5  29:03  4  32:09  4  34:20  4  41:34  4  42:27  4 00:42:27
    8670 Parila                    ROHELINE       02:22  5  05:17  5  02:41  3  03:35  4  04:25  6  06:24  3  04:19  4  03:06  3  02:11  5  07:14 11  00:53  4
                                                  00:34     01:20    -00:49     01:01     01:36    -00:46     01:07     01:19     00:54     05:04     00:01   
 5. Jan Nilsson               00:44:24 17:48:46                       00:08  1  06:44  1  11:19  1  19:43  2  29:33  5  33:25  5  35:56  5  42:47  5  44:24  5 00:44:24
       0                           ROHELINE                                               04:35  7  08:24  6  09:50 11  03:52  5  02:31 11  06:51 10  01:37 11
                                                                                          01:46     01:14     06:38     02:05     01:14     04:41     00:45   
 6. Andrus Lepp               00:44:58 17:18:35   02:08  4  07:52  6  10:52  7  14:58  7  18:52  6  27:42  6  32:53  6  36:45  6  39:05  6  43:37  6  44:58  6 00:44:58
   29810 OÜ Bauest                 ROHELINE       02:08  4  05:44  6  03:00  4  04:06  5  03:54  4  08:50 10  05:11  6  03:52  5  02:20  8  04:32  7  01:21  9
                                                  00:20     01:47    -00:30     01:32     01:05     01:40     01:59     02:05     01:03     02:22     00:29   
 7. Anzelika Niinemaa         00:46:49 18:21:23   01:59  3  06:01  3  08:28  3  12:34  4  20:16  7  29:15  7  34:41  7  41:07  7  42:46  7  46:10  7  46:49  7 00:46:49
   21990 Koop                      ROHELINE       01:59  3  04:02  3  02:27  2  04:06  5  07:42 11  08:59 11  05:26  7  06:26  9  01:39  4  03:24  3  00:39  2
                                                  00:11     00:05    -01:03     01:32     04:53     01:49     02:14     04:39     00:22     01:14    -00:13   
 8. Lisette Kuusmaa           00:53:21 18:27:02   03:53  8  11:48  9  15:26  9  21:23  9  26:21 10  34:51  9  41:21  9  45:25  8  47:46  8  52:26  9  53:21  8 00:53:21
   18753 SK100                     ROHELINE       03:53  8  07:55  9  03:38  8  05:57  9  04:58  9  08:30  7  06:30  9  04:04  7  02:21  9  04:40  8  00:55  5
                                                  02:05     03:58     00:08     03:23     02:09     01:20     03:18     02:17     01:04     02:30     00:03   
 9. Ülle Mõistlik             00:53:26 17:47:32   02:46  7  08:44  7  11:57  8  16:35  8  23:24  8  30:38  8  35:48  8  45:55 10  48:25 10  52:12  8  53:26  9 00:53:26
     389 Orion                     ROHELINE       02:46  7  05:58  7  03:13  5  04:38  7  06:49 10  07:14  5  05:10  5  10:07 11  02:30 10  03:47  4  01:14  8
                                                  00:58     02:01    -00:17     02:04     04:00     00:04     01:58     08:20     01:13     01:37     00:22   
10. Anu Käver                 00:53:58 18:27:04   03:56  9  11:42  8  15:27 10  21:25 10  26:20  9  34:53 10  41:23 10  45:28  9  47:46  8  52:26  9  53:58 10 00:53:58
    2966 SK100                     ROHELINE       03:56  9  07:46  8  03:45  9  05:58 10  04:55  8  08:33  8  06:30  9  04:05  8  02:18  7  04:40  8  01:32 10
                                                  02:08     03:49     00:15     03:24     02:06     01:23     03:18     02:18     01:01     02:30     00:40   
11. Iti Maria Koppel          00:55:49 17:11:15   04:59 10  16:10 10  20:26 11  25:37 11  29:56 11  38:32 11  44:31 11  48:10 11  50:22 11  54:37 11  55:49 11 00:55:49
   21027                           ROHELINE       04:59 10  11:11 10  04:16 10  05:11  8  04:19  5  08:36  9  05:59  8  03:39  4  02:12  6  04:15  6  01:12  7
                                                  03:11     07:14     00:46     02:37     01:30     01:26     02:47     01:52     00:55     02:05     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     03:07     01:59     02:30     02:37     04:30     03:09     01:47     01:14     02:10     00:38   00:25:29

SININE Rada (6): 6 KP 1.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 61)   5.( 48)   6.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Ruth Severt               00:22:50 19:34:34   01:57  1  04:07  1  06:19  1  08:48  1  14:18  1  22:04  1  22:50  1 00:22:50
   31011 SK100                     SININE         01:57  1  02:10  1  02:12  1  02:29  1  05:30  2  07:46  2  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taavi Malsroos            00:43:24 17:28:35   05:13  2  13:05  2  18:53  3  25:14  2  28:25  2  40:41  2  43:24  2 00:43:24
   22220 Tammed                    SININE         05:13  2  07:52  3  05:48  3  06:21  2  03:11  1  12:16  3  02:43  3
                                                  03:16     05:42     03:36     03:52    -02:19     04:30     01:57   
 3. Nora Canet Guljajeva      00:46:30 18:06:26   07:34  3  13:52  3  17:22  2  34:47  3  40:17  3  45:04  3  46:30  3 00:46:30
   24890                           SININE         07:34  3  06:18  2  03:30  2  17:25  3  05:30  2  04:47  1  01:26  2
                                                  05:37     04:08     01:18     14:56     00:00    -02:59     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     02:10     02:12     02:29     03:11     04:47     00:46   00:17:32

RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 20 KP 10.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 52)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 46)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 57)  18.( 62)  19.( 45)  20.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:56:10 18:18:47   01:34  2  04:03  2  07:49  1  11:22  1  13:10  1  16:11  1  19:17  1  21:47  1  25:10  1  26:54  1  27:51  1  29:55  1  34:45  1  39:42  1  42:41  1  46:24  1  48:06  1  49:15  1  53:39  1  55:32  1  56:10  1 00:56:10
    1144 EKJ SK                    RO-KESKM       01:34  2  02:29  2  03:46  1  03:33  1  01:48  2  03:01  2  03:06  1  02:30  1  03:23  3  01:44  1  00:57  1  02:04  1  04:50  1  04:57  1  02:59  1  03:43  2  01:42  1  01:09  2  04:24  6  01:53  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Aibast               01:05:53 17:28:56   02:54  4  05:50  3  10:51  3  14:52  3  16:39  3  19:26  3  26:53  3  30:20  3  33:30  3  35:33  3  36:33  3  39:24  3  44:43  2  50:35  2  53:48  2  57:20  2  59:05  2  60:11  2  63:07  2  65:10  2  65:53  2 01:05:53
    1685 Tammed                    RO-KESKM       02:54  4  02:56  3  05:01  3  04:01  3  01:47  1  02:47  1  07:27  5  03:27  3  03:10  1  02:03  3  01:00  2  02:51  3  05:19  2  05:52  3  03:13  2  03:32  1  01:45  2  01:06  1  02:56  1  02:03  3  00:43  3
                                                  01:20     00:27     01:15     00:28    -00:01    -00:14     04:21     00:57    -00:13     00:19     00:03     00:47     00:29     00:55     00:14    -00:11     00:03    -00:03    -01:28     00:10     00:05   
 3. Tõnu Tänav                01:12:55 17:10:40   03:34  7  07:24  7  12:56  4  17:15  4  19:13  4  22:51  4  27:06  4  32:09  4  35:38  4  38:24  4  39:43  4  42:25  4  48:10  3  55:06  3  58:30  3  62:40  3  64:37  3  65:59  3  69:15  3  72:06  3  72:55  3 01:12:55
     212 Rae                       RO-KESKM       03:34  7  03:50  4  05:32  4  04:19  4  01:58  4  03:38  4  04:15  3  05:03  4  03:29  4  02:46  6  01:19  3  02:42  2  05:45  3  06:56  4  03:24  4  04:10  4  01:57  4  01:22  4  03:16  3  02:51  4  00:49  5
                                                  02:00     01:21     01:46     00:46     00:10     00:37     01:09     02:33     00:06     01:02     00:22     00:38     00:55     01:59     00:25     00:27     00:15     00:13    -01:08     00:58     00:11   
 4. Indrek Reitsak            01:13:08 17:33:36   01:27  1  03:50  1  08:27  2  12:10  2  14:02  2  18:10  2  21:45  2  24:43  2  28:00  2  30:00  2  32:12  2  35:39  2  51:41  4  57:06  4  60:22  4  64:23  4  66:12  4  67:32  4  70:40  4  72:32  4  73:08  4 01:13:08
   27833 Nõmme                     RO-KESKM       01:27  1  02:23  1  04:37  2  03:43  2  01:52  3  04:08  6  03:35  2  02:58  2  03:17  2  02:00  2  02:12  7  03:27  6  16:02  7  05:25  2  03:16  3  04:01  3  01:49  3  01:20  3  03:08  2  01:52  1  00:36  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:06     00:51     00:10     00:04     01:07     00:29     00:28    -00:06     00:16     01:15     01:23     11:12     00:28     00:17     00:18     00:07     00:11    -01:16    -00:01    -00:02   
 5. Veiko Pak                 01:28:40 17:07:41   03:10  6  07:20  6  13:18  5  18:17  5  20:40  5  25:39  5  29:58  5  38:04  5  42:41  5  45:26  5  46:50  5  49:57  5  59:07  5  68:18  5  72:38  5  77:22  5  79:19  5  80:49  5  84:42  5  87:43  5  88:40  5 01:28:40
     285 Rae                       RO-KESKM       03:10  6  04:10  6  05:58  5  04:59  5  02:23  5  04:59  7  04:19  4  08:06  6  04:37  7  02:45  5  01:24  4  03:07  5  09:10  6  09:11  6  04:20  5  04:44  5  01:57  4  01:30  6  03:53  4  03:01  5  00:57  6
                                                  01:36     01:41     02:12     01:26     00:35     01:58     01:13     05:36     01:14     01:01     00:27     01:03     04:20     04:14     01:21     01:01     00:15     00:21    -00:31     01:08     00:19   
 6. Kaur Virunurm             01:38:33 17:24:40   02:58  5  07:01  5  16:01  6  22:03  6  25:25  6  29:27  6  37:33  6  44:31  6  48:49  6  51:25  6  53:14  6  56:08  6  63:00  6  73:15  6  78:31  6  84:11  6  86:36  6  88:02  6  91:55  6  97:45  6  98:33  6 01:38:33
   10106                           RO-KESKM       02:58  5  04:03  5  09:00  6  06:02  7  03:22  6  04:02  5  08:06  7  06:58  5  04:18  5  02:36  4  01:49  6  02:54  4  06:52  4  10:15  7  05:16  6  05:40  6  02:25  6  01:26  5  03:53  4  05:50  6  00:48  4
                                                  01:24     01:34     05:14     02:29     01:34     01:01     05:00     04:28     00:55     00:52     00:52     00:50     02:02     05:18     02:17     01:57     00:43     00:17    -00:31     03:57     00:10   
    Andres Käver              DQ       18:14:37   02:09  3  06:35  4  21:08  7  26:49  7  30:15  7  33:50  7  41:35  7  53:28  7  57:47  7  61:13  7  63:01  7  68:02  7  76:48  7  85:30  7                                                                       DQ
   20426 SK100                     RO-KESKM       02:09  3  04:26  7  14:33  7  05:41  6  03:26  7  03:35  3  07:45  6  11:53  7  04:19  6  03:26  7  01:48  5  05:01  7  08:46  5  08:42  5                                                                      
                                                  00:35     01:57     10:47     02:08     01:38     00:34     04:39     09:23     00:56     01:42     00:51     02:57     03:56     03:45                                                                         
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     02:23     03:46     03:33     01:47     02:47     03:06     02:30     03:10     01:44     00:57     02:04     04:50     04:57     02:59     03:32     01:42     01:06     02:56     01:52     00:36   00:53:44

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Priit Roosnupp            01:53:43 17:12:22   01:33  04:12  05:17  07:11  09:49  12:24  15:58  20:47  22:40  27:27  29:50  35:18  41:23  42:58  48:18  56:08  61:10  62:08  64:19  70:43  73:21  75:34  77:31  82:02  88:31  92:38  95:52 100:15 102:26 103:59 109:16 110:39 113:03 113:43 01:53:43 33p
   11343 AS Evrox                  VALIK          01:33  02:39  01:05  01:54  02:38  02:35  03:34  04:49  01:53  04:47  02:23  05:28  06:05  01:35  05:20  07:50  05:02  00:58  02:11  06:24  02:38  02:13  01:57  04:31  06:29  04:07  03:14  04:23  02:11  01:33  05:17  01:23  02:24  00:40
                                                  [45 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [63 ]  [56 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]Finish     =33
 2. Oleg Podlipski            01:34:23 17:07:02   02:48  04:26  05:58  09:22  12:53  13:49  15:47  18:23  21:46  25:05  30:17  32:33  36:32  42:05  47:19  48:17  51:55  55:21  59:29  63:59  66:36  68:45  70:28  71:53  75:25  79:37  83:15  86:40  90:20  91:36  93:39  94:23 01:34:23 31p
    1545 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          02:48  01:38  01:32  03:24  03:31  00:56  01:58  02:36  03:23  03:19  05:12  02:16  03:59  05:33  05:14  00:58  03:38  03:26  04:08  04:30  02:37  02:09  01:43  01:25  03:32  04:12  03:38  03:25  03:40  01:16  02:03  00:44
                                                  [47 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]Finish     =31
 3. Mikk Kelder               01:02:47 17:11:49   01:16  03:15  03:47  05:22  07:52  13:14  14:24  17:22  19:33  22:57  23:42  25:47  32:25  35:16  37:11  38:59  40:09  41:39  44:24  48:04  51:19  53:14  55:43  57:36  58:29  59:38  60:33  62:17  62:47 01:02:47 28p
   17602                           VALIK          01:16  01:59  00:32  01:35  02:30  05:22  01:10  02:58  02:11  03:24  00:45  02:05  06:38  02:51  01:55  01:48  01:10  01:30  02:45  03:40  03:15  01:55  02:29  01:53  00:53  01:09  00:55  01:44  00:30
                                                  [45 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [63 ]  [56 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [62 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]Finish     =28
 4. Indrek Saarepera          01:15:40 18:58:52   01:29  03:54  04:42  06:18  08:52  16:37  18:47  22:38  24:38  28:03  29:31  33:46  39:15  40:14  46:43  51:32  52:27  56:10  58:23  59:54  61:23  65:09  69:45  70:57  73:17  75:02  75:40 01:15:40 26p
    4864 Põhja LaKo                VALIK          01:29  02:25  00:48  01:36  02:34  07:45  02:10  03:51  02:00  03:25  01:28  04:15  05:29  00:59  06:29  04:49  00:55  03:43  02:13  01:31  01:29  03:46  04:36  01:12  02:20  01:45  00:38
                                                  [45 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [63 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [60 ]Finish     =26
 5. Oliver Annus              01:00:41 17:48:09   02:46  04:54  05:36  09:24  11:20  13:33  17:08  18:31  21:38  23:03  26:36  27:21  30:41  34:15  35:04  37:07  39:44  45:52  48:10  50:46  54:34  55:46  57:24  58:21  60:10  60:41 01:00:41 25p
    8012                           VALIK          02:46  02:08  00:42  03:48  01:56  02:13  03:35  01:23  03:07  01:25  03:33  00:45  03:20  03:34  00:49  02:03  02:37  06:08  02:18  02:36  03:48  01:12  01:38  00:57  01:49  00:31
                                                  [45 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [63 ]  [56 ]  [36 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]Finish     =25
 6. Sander Annus              01:03:23 17:48:23   02:38  05:22  06:21  09:24  13:09  18:06  21:19  26:25  28:25  32:06  37:23  38:26  42:30  44:40  46:48  49:49  52:58  56:00  57:29  59:10  60:17  62:25  63:23 01:03:23 22p
     992 Norma                     VALIK          02:38  02:44  00:59  03:03  03:45  04:57  03:13  05:06  02:00  03:41  05:17  01:03  04:04  02:10  02:08  03:01  03:09  03:02  01:29  01:41  01:07  02:08  00:58
                                                  [45 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [46 ]  [63 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [62 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]Finish     =22
 7. Leonid Malikov            01:21:17 18:41:21   03:10  05:14  07:09  13:11  14:24  17:43  20:42  27:03  31:10  36:27  41:14  45:03  46:49  59:31  64:47  69:34  74:23  80:39  81:17 01:21:17 18p
   14597 CoxArt                    VALIK          03:10  02:04  01:55  06:02  01:13  03:19  02:59  06:21  04:07  05:17  04:47  03:49  01:46  12:42  05:16  04:47  04:49  06:16  00:38
                                                  [49 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [60 ]Finish     =18
 8. Reigo Lehtla              01:22:05 18:45:17   04:02  08:19  11:20  17:01  17:55  21:09  25:31  31:50  36:10  42:20  48:13  52:55  55:00  60:43  65:10  70:39  82:05 01:22:05 16p
    5373 LSF PT                    VALIK          04:02  04:17  03:01  05:41  00:54  03:14  04:22  06:19  04:20  06:10  05:53  04:42  02:05  05:43  04:27  05:29  11:26
                                                  [49 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]Finish     =16
 9. Allan Edberg              01:55:13 18:44:32   03:32  05:47  08:27  14:25  15:28  18:42  33:12  39:07  54:37  62:16  69:10  73:46  76:27  87:10  92:17  98:44 115:13 01:55:13 16p
    2695 OK Nõmme                  VALIK          03:32  02:15  02:40  05:58  01:03  03:14  14:30  05:55  15:30  07:39  06:54  04:36  02:41  10:43  05:07  06:27  16:29
                                                  [49 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]Finish     =16
10. Eleri Etverk              01:59:32 17:57:21   02:01  06:40  08:26  12:06  16:52  23:45  25:40  34:57  38:07  53:08  62:42  64:09  78:39  93:36 100:51 113:43 119:32 01:59:32 16p
   29998 Tallinna Ülikool          VALIK          02:01  04:39  01:46  03:40  04:46  06:53  01:55  09:17  03:10  15:01  09:34  01:27  14:30  14:57  07:15  12:52  05:49
                                                  [45 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [62 ]  [31 ]Finish     =16
11. Reet Randla               02:21:36 17:12:13   03:24  08:44  11:23  31:38  38:57  48:58  53:24  62:08  68:58  78:46  82:09 117:02 126:27 129:41 134:34 139:54 141:36 02:21:36 16p
   22055                           VALIK          03:24  05:20  02:39  20:15  07:19  10:01  04:26  08:44  06:50  09:48  03:23  34:53  09:25  03:14  04:53  05:20  01:42
                                                  [45 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [60 ]Finish     =16
12. Karin Juhat               02:21:42 17:12:15   03:17  08:36  11:12  31:33  38:59  48:42  53:09  62:00  68:46  78:15  82:44 116:54 125:37 129:48 134:25 139:55 141:42 02:21:42 16p
    4804 Orion                     VALIK          03:17  05:19  02:36  20:21  07:26  09:43  04:27  08:51  06:46  09:29  04:29  34:10  08:43  04:11  04:37  05:30  01:47
                                                  [45 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [60 ]Finish     =16
13. Maris Pilvet              00:53:15 18:29:09   01:38  05:21  10:03  14:06  20:27  21:41  26:23  33:27  37:53  43:27  46:58  49:36  52:38  53:15 00:53:15 13p
   19842                           VALIK          01:38  03:43  04:42  04:03  06:21  01:14  04:42  07:04  04:26  05:34  03:31  02:38  03:02  00:37
                                                  [45 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [63 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [61 ]  [47 ]  [60 ]Finish     =13
14. Madis Meimre              01:08:06 17:50:42   02:56  06:57  12:15  16:41  21:33  25:19  32:05  43:03  51:14  56:47  61:28  65:57  67:31  68:06 01:08:06 13p
    3040                           VALIK          02:56  04:01  05:18  04:26  04:52  03:46  06:46  10:58  08:11  05:33  04:41  04:29  01:34  00:35
                                                  [49 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [60 ]Finish     =13
15. Juta Jänes                01:14:47 17:01:13   02:47  06:59  08:41  11:47  19:55  24:20  48:52  52:29  57:34  61:23  65:04  68:29  73:19  74:47 01:14:47 13p
   21556                           VALIK          02:47  04:12  01:42  03:06  08:08  04:25  24:32  03:37  05:05  03:49  03:41  03:25  04:50  01:28
                                                  [45 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [62 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]Finish     =13
16. Rein Küttim               02:01:55 17:02:03   03:59  26:07  46:57  54:43  57:17  62:08  68:50  80:23  91:45  95:22 101:49 115:07 117:25 121:55 02:01:55 13p
     306 Orion                     VALIK          03:59  22:08  20:50  07:46  02:34  04:51  06:42  11:33  11:22  03:37  06:27  13:18  02:18  04:30
                                                  [45 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [48 ]  [61 ]Finish     =13
17. Marti Ranne               01:03:09 18:46:22   03:25  06:30  09:27  15:38  16:45  20:00  32:00  40:38  48:38  52:57  56:15  62:30  63:09 01:03:09 12p
    4788 G4S Spordiklubi           VALIK          03:25  03:05  02:57  06:11  01:07  03:15  12:00  08:38  08:00  04:19  03:18  06:15  00:39
                                                  [49 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]Finish     =12
18. Urve Kain                 01:17:04 17:08:24   04:00  10:33  13:31  18:43  27:30  35:33  40:57  48:12  60:16  63:51  68:22  71:20  77:04 01:17:04 12p
     334 TON                       VALIK          04:00  06:33  02:58  05:12  08:47  08:03  05:24  07:15  12:04  03:35  04:31  02:58  05:44
                                                  [45 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [62 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]Finish     =12
19. Anu Isberg                01:42:41 17:50:05   03:28  07:37  15:34  31:34  63:15  69:23  72:18  76:00  83:14  92:51  96:34 101:38 102:41 01:42:41 12p
   21118                           VALIK          03:28  04:09  07:57  16:00  31:41  06:08  02:55  03:42  07:14  09:37  03:43  05:04  01:03
                                                  [47 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [60 ]Finish     =12
20. Marika Hendrikson         01:43:52 17:35:37   02:10  07:31  19:40  40:52  48:46  50:45  56:29  66:00  71:39  89:53  93:37  98:29 103:52 01:43:52 12p
       0                           VALIK          02:10  05:21  12:09  21:12  07:54  01:59  05:44  09:31  05:39  18:14  03:44  04:52  05:23
                                                  [45 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]  [54 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [63 ]  [42 ]  [61 ]  [47 ]  [60 ]Finish     =12
21. Imbi Soome                01:28:00 18:29:00   11:05  15:21  19:29  28:10  32:11  37:08  51:49  69:45  74:35  82:08  83:55  88:00 01:28:00 11p
       0                           VALIK          11:05  04:16  04:08  08:41  04:01  04:57  14:41  17:56  04:50  07:33  01:47  04:05
                                                  [49 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [44 ]Finish     =11
22. Kirke Maria Lepik         00:51:17 17:52:19   07:31  12:11  15:12  20:37  26:15  33:50  37:55  44:26  48:55  50:41  51:17 00:51:17 10p
   18274 Ilves                     VALIK          07:31  04:40  03:01  05:25  05:38  07:35  04:05  06:31  04:29  01:46  00:36
                                                  [49 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [57 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [60 ]Finish     =10
23. Rünno Sulg                01:21:51 18:41:54   04:36  08:22  15:51  21:10  34:33  39:59  48:06  52:54  81:51 01:21:51 8p
    1836 LSF PT                    VALIK          04:36  03:46  07:29  05:19  13:23  05:26  08:07  04:48  28:57
                                                  [49 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]Finish     =8
24. Nelli Rünk                01:21:54 17:58:26   03:26  07:31  14:09  26:58  40:04  49:33  64:38  81:54 01:21:54 7p
   24348                           VALIK          03:26  04:05  06:38  12:49  13:06  09:29  15:05  17:16
                                                  [47 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]Finish     =7
25. Evelin Müürel             01:22:01 17:58:23   03:26  07:39  14:14  27:05  40:13  49:41  64:43  82:01 01:22:01 7p
   32718                           VALIK          03:26  04:13  06:35  12:51  13:08  09:28  15:02  17:18
                                                  [47 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]Finish     =7
26. Marko Kodres              01:22:40 18:28:34   03:53  17:05  23:15  36:54  50:47  60:21  60:23  73:57  82:40 01:22:40 7p
    5496 TÜ                        VALIK          03:53  13:12  06:10  13:39  13:53  09:34  00:02  13:34  08:43
                                                  [47 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]Finish     =7
27. Kristi Heilo              02:00:45 18:09:05   08:41  13:52  21:27  33:43  50:10  50:31  50:33  60:41  75:55 120:45 02:00:45 7p
   33143                           VALIK          08:41  05:11  07:35  12:16  16:27  00:21  00:02  10:08  15:14  44:50
                                                  [47 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]Finish     =7
28. Kätlin Heilo              02:00:48 18:09:03   08:45  13:51  21:31  33:43  50:17  50:29  60:46  75:54 120:48 02:00:48 7p
   33352                           VALIK          08:45  05:06  07:40  12:12  16:34  00:12  10:17  15:08  44:54
                                                  [47 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]Finish     =7
29. Isabel Marii Vändrik      01:15:27 17:09:07   10:58  20:19  24:25  24:45  46:36  46:59  58:29  70:59  75:27 01:15:27 6p
   25784                           VALIK          10:58  09:21  04:06  00:20  21:51  00:23  11:30  12:30  04:28
                                                  [60 ]  [48 ]  [61 ]  [61 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]Finish     =6
30. Johanna Mia Vändrik       01:15:29 17:09:46   10:26  19:45  24:00  46:21  57:56  70:37  75:29 01:15:29 6p
   31607                           VALIK          10:26  09:19  04:15  22:21  11:35  12:41  04:52
                                                  [60 ]  [48 ]  [61 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]Finish     =6
31. Pavel Dvoinos             01:25:48 18:43:42   02:31  06:37  21:54  46:31  56:53  68:01  85:48 01:25:48 6p
   29945                           VALIK          02:31  04:06  15:17  24:37  10:22  11:08  17:47
                                                  [47 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]Finish     =6
32. Ülle Raudsepp             00:34:55 17:20:40   09:00  15:35  23:55  24:23  32:01  34:55 00:34:55 4p
     709 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          09:00  06:35  08:20  00:28  07:38  02:54
                                                  [47 ]  [61 ]  [48 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]Finish     =4

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 25.09.2019 22:25:20 Kompass