Metsaorienteerumine - 18.09.2019 - Lillepi/Rummu

18.09.2019
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[KOLLANE] [ORANZ] [PRUUN] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-KESKMINE]
[RO-LUHIKE] [SININE] [VALIK]
PRUUN Rada (1): 28 KP 7.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  15.( 59)  16.( 41)  17.( 42)  18.( 43)  19.( 44)  20.( 49)  21.( 50)  22.( 51)  23.( 49)  24.( 52)  25.( 42)  26.( 53)  27.( 54)  28.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Mehis Muru                00:54:00 18:43:32   01:45  3  02:42  2  05:31  3  06:13  3  08:27  3  10:39  2  13:04  1  14:37  1  16:25  1  19:01  1  21:01  1  24:34  2  25:56  2  27:42  2  28:22  2  30:27  1  32:12  1  35:18  2  37:18  2  39:14  2  40:12  2  41:57  2  43:49  2  45:26  1  47:07  1  50:21  1  51:45  1  53:39  1  54:00  1 00:54:00
   13570 JOKA                      PRUUN          01:45  3  00:57  1  02:49  3  00:42  1  02:14  3  02:12  1  02:25  2  01:33  1  01:48  4  02:36  1  02:00  2  03:33  6  01:22  4  01:46  1  00:40  2  02:05  1  01:45  1  03:06  4  02:00  2  01:56  1  00:58  1  01:45  6  01:52  4  01:37  2  01:41  2  03:14  5  01:24  2  01:54  4  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riivo Kiljak              00:55:56 18:13:10   01:41  2  02:43  3  05:19  2  06:05  2  08:06  2  10:57  3  13:13  2  15:03  2  16:27  2  19:25  2  21:56  2  24:24  1  25:33  1  27:24  1  28:07  1  30:29  2  32:14  2  34:46  1  36:39  1  39:05  1  40:08  1  41:31  1  43:12  1  48:34  2  50:11  2  52:39  2  53:59  2  55:39  2  55:56  2 00:55:56
   18344                           PRUUN          01:41  2  01:02  3  02:36  1  00:46  3  02:01  1  02:51  5  02:16  1  01:50  3  01:24  1  02:58  5  02:31  5  02:28  4  01:09  3  01:51  2  00:43  4  02:22  3  01:45  1  02:32  3  01:53  1  02:26  5  01:03  2  01:23  1  01:41  2  05:22  5  01:37  1  02:28  2  01:20  1  01:40  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:04     00:05    -00:13     00:04    -00:13     00:39    -00:09     00:17    -00:24     00:22     00:31    -01:05    -00:13     00:05     00:03     00:17     00:00    -00:34    -00:07     00:30     00:05    -00:22    -00:11     03:45    -00:04    -00:46    -00:04    -00:14    -00:04   
 3. Kalev Viidemann           00:58:31 18:16:10   01:47  4  03:06  4  06:13  4  07:26  5  09:52  4  12:27  4  15:20  5  17:33  5  19:14  5  21:58  5  23:54  5  26:16  4  28:04  4  30:28  3  31:06  3  34:08  4  36:06  4  39:29  5  41:49  5  43:54  5  45:13  5  46:41  5  48:29  5  50:16  4  52:12  3  54:44  3  56:15  3  58:08  3  58:31  3 00:58:31
    4746                           PRUUN          01:47  4  01:19  4  03:07  5  01:13  6  02:26  5  02:35  3  02:53  4  02:13  6  01:41  3  02:44  2  01:56  1  02:22  3  01:48  5  02:24  5  00:38  1  03:02  5  01:58  4  03:23  6  02:20  5  02:05  3  01:19  6  01:28  2  01:48  3  01:47  3  01:56  4  02:32  3  01:31  4  01:53  3  00:23  5
                                                  00:02     00:22     00:18     00:31     00:12     00:23     00:28     00:40    -00:07     00:08    -00:04    -01:11     00:26     00:38    -00:02     00:57     00:13     00:17     00:20     00:09     00:21    -00:17    -00:04     00:10     00:15    -00:42     00:07    -00:01     00:02   
 4. Raivo Pellja              00:59:32 18:24:27   02:01  6  03:36  6  07:13  6  08:04  6  10:25  6  13:17  6  16:19  6  18:10  6  20:24  6  23:20  6  25:34  6  27:52  6  29:00  5  30:55  5  31:38  5  33:55  3  35:56  3  38:20  3  40:41  3  43:05  3  44:23  3  46:03  3  47:55  4  49:57  3  52:37  4  55:28  4  57:02  4  59:08  4  59:32  4 00:59:32
     108 JOKA                      PRUUN          02:01  6  01:35  6  03:37  6  00:51  5  02:21  4  02:52  6  03:02  6  01:51  4  02:14  6  02:56  4  02:14  3  02:18  1  01:08  1  01:55  3  00:43  4  02:17  2  02:01  5  02:24  2  02:21  6  02:24  4  01:18  4  01:40  5  01:52  4  02:02  4  02:40  6  02:51  4  01:34  6  02:06  6  00:24  6
                                                  00:16     00:38     00:48     00:09     00:07     00:40     00:37     00:18     00:26     00:20     00:14    -01:15    -00:14     00:09     00:03     00:12     00:16    -00:42     00:21     00:28     00:20    -00:05     00:00     00:25     00:59    -00:23     00:10     00:12     00:03   
 5. Alan Vask                 01:00:33 18:08:29   01:28  1  02:26  1  05:03  1  05:52  1  08:04  1  10:27  1  13:23  3  15:06  3  17:11  3  20:40  3  23:45  4  27:07  5  29:19  6  31:14  6  32:05  6  35:23  6  37:10  6  39:23  4  41:27  4  43:26  4  44:32  4  46:08  4  47:38  3  53:09  6  54:55  6  57:04  5  58:28  5  60:15  5  60:33  5 01:00:33
   28203 ABC Grupp                 PRUUN          01:28  1  00:58  2  02:37  2  00:49  4  02:12  2  02:23  2  02:56  5  01:43  2  02:05  5  03:29  6  03:05  6  03:22  5  02:12  6  01:55  3  00:51  6  03:18  6  01:47  3  02:13  1  02:04  3  01:59  2  01:06  3  01:36  4  01:30  1  05:31  6  01:46  3  02:09  1  01:24  2  01:47  2  00:18  2
                                                 -00:17     00:01    -00:12     00:07    -00:02     00:11     00:31     00:10     00:17     00:53     01:05    -00:11     00:50     00:09     00:11     01:13     00:02    -00:53     00:04     00:03     00:08    -00:09    -00:22     03:54     00:05    -01:05     00:00    -00:07    -00:03   
 6. Marti Ranne               01:02:04 18:15:53   01:59  5  03:20  5  06:19  5  07:02  4  09:55  5  12:32  5  15:09  4  17:00  4  18:26  4  21:19  4  23:33  3  25:53  3  27:01  3  30:46  4  31:28  4  34:16  5  36:36  5  39:43  6  41:56  6  46:04  6  47:22  6  48:56  6  50:58  6  52:31  5  54:31  5  58:06  6  59:38  6  61:42  6  62:04  6 01:02:04
    4788 G4S Spordiklubi           PRUUN          01:59  5  01:21  5  02:59  4  00:43  2  02:53  6  02:37  4  02:37  3  01:51  4  01:26  2  02:53  3  02:14  3  02:20  2  01:08  1  03:45  6  00:42  3  02:48  4  02:20  6  03:07  5  02:13  4  04:08  6  01:18  4  01:34  3  02:02  6  01:33  1  02:00  5  03:35  6  01:32  5  02:04  5  00:22  4
                                                  00:14     00:24     00:10     00:01     00:39     00:25     00:12     00:18    -00:22     00:17     00:14    -01:13    -00:14     01:59     00:02     00:43     00:35     00:01     00:13     02:12     00:20    -00:11     00:10    -00:04     00:19     00:21     00:08     00:10     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     00:57     02:36     00:42     02:01     02:12     02:16     01:33     01:24     02:36     01:56     02:18     01:08     01:46     00:38     02:05     01:45     02:13     01:53     01:56     00:58     01:23     01:30     01:33     01:37     02:09     01:20     01:40     00:17   00:47:50

PUNANE Rada (2): 22 KP 5.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 59)  13.( 40)  14.( 44)  15.( 42)  16.( 43)  17.( 41)  18.( 54)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 53)  22.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Mairo Kirss               00:43:26 17:18:43   01:50  1  02:33  1  04:30  1  07:15  1  09:19  1  12:19  1  13:57  1  16:32  1  18:36  1  20:58  1  22:25  1  24:09  1  25:22  1  29:14  1  30:48  1  32:58  1  34:19  1  39:13  1  40:13  1  41:15  1  41:38  1  43:04  1  43:26  1 00:43:26
   19937 Koop                      PUNANE         01:50  1  00:43  1  01:57  1  02:45  2  02:04  1  03:00  1  01:38  3  02:35  1  02:04  1  02:22  1  01:27  6  01:44  1  01:13  4  03:52  2  01:34  1  02:10  1  01:21  3  04:54  9  01:00  1  01:02  1  00:23  1  01:26  1  00:22  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pearu Kuusk               00:48:28 18:25:18   02:36  8  03:29  7  06:35  8  10:02  6  12:56  4  16:01  3  18:18  3  22:10  3  24:27  3  27:05  3  28:27  3  30:14  2  30:59  2  34:37  2  36:43  2  39:17  2  40:28  2  43:19  2  44:39  2  45:55  2  46:24  2  48:06  2  48:28  2 00:48:28
   11922 Tartu                     PUNANE         02:36  8  00:53  5  03:06 11  03:27  6  02:54  3  03:05  2  02:17  8  03:52 10  02:17  2  02:38  3  01:22  5  01:47  2  00:45  1  03:38  1  02:06  3  02:34  2  01:11  1  02:51  1  01:20  2  01:16  3  00:29  4  01:42  3  00:22  4
                                                  00:46     00:10     01:09     00:42     00:50     00:05     00:39     01:17     00:13     00:16    -00:05     00:03    -00:28    -00:14     00:32     00:24    -00:10    -02:03     00:20     00:14     00:06     00:16     00:00   
 3. Tarmo Gede                00:56:49 18:18:23   01:56  3  02:46  3  05:08  2  08:05  2  10:50  2  14:14  2  15:53  2  19:09  2  21:30  2  24:04  2  25:17  2  32:41  3  34:33  3  39:00  3  41:08  3  44:08  3  45:25  3  50:30  3  52:05  3  53:35  3  54:11  3  56:18  3  56:49  3 00:56:49
     974                           PUNANE         01:56  3  00:50  3  02:22  4  02:57  3  02:45  2  03:24  3  01:39  4  03:16  3  02:21  3  02:34  2  01:13  1  07:24 13  01:52  9  04:27  5  02:08  4  03:00  5  01:17  2  05:05 11  01:35  4  01:30  6  00:36 11  02:07  8  00:31 11
                                                  00:06     00:07     00:25     00:12     00:41     00:24     00:01     00:41     00:17     00:12    -00:14     05:40     00:39     00:35     00:34     00:50    -00:04     00:11     00:35     00:28     00:13     00:41     00:09   
 4. Imre Nemvalts             00:59:48 16:59:12   02:09  4  03:00  4  05:19  4  11:20  9  15:21  9  19:38  8  22:58 11  25:56  9  28:26  9  31:36  6  33:16  5  36:08  4  37:08  4  41:23  4  43:28  4  47:22  4  48:56  4  54:13  4  55:50  4  57:09  4  57:43  4  59:27  4  59:48  4 00:59:48
   29723 KüVJ                      PUNANE         02:09  4  00:51  4  02:19  3  06:01 13  04:01  9  04:17  8  03:20 13  02:58  2  02:30  5  03:10  4  01:40  7  02:52  8  01:00  3  04:15  3  02:05  2  03:54  8  01:34  4  05:17 12  01:37  5  01:19  4  00:34  8  01:44  5  00:21  3
                                                  00:19     00:08     00:22     03:16     01:57     01:17     01:42     00:23     00:26     00:48     00:13     01:08    -00:13     00:23     00:31     01:44     00:13     00:23     00:37     00:17     00:11     00:18    -00:01   
 5. Indrek Heina              01:01:50 18:17:38   02:50 10  04:06 11  07:09 10  11:57 11  15:16  8  19:01  6  21:36  7  25:22  7  28:04  7  31:56  7  33:17  6  36:11  5  40:02  7  44:17  7  46:33  6  51:12  7  52:56  7  56:13  6  58:14  6  59:24  6  59:52  6  61:33  5  61:50  5 01:01:50
   27962                           PUNANE         02:50 10  01:16 12  03:03 10  04:48 11  03:19  5  03:45  5  02:35 11  03:46  8  02:42  6  03:52  7  01:21  4  02:54  9  03:51 12  04:15  3  02:16  5  04:39 12  01:44  6  03:17  2  02:01 11  01:10  2  00:28  2  01:41  2  00:17  1
                                                  01:00     00:33     01:06     02:03     01:15     00:45     00:57     01:11     00:38     01:30    -00:06     01:10     02:38     00:23     00:42     02:29     00:23    -01:37     01:01     00:08     00:05     00:15    -00:05   
 6. Peep Koppel               01:02:17 18:13:58   02:39  9  03:49  9  06:35  8  10:20  7  13:59  5  19:15  7  21:13  6  24:57  6  27:50  6  31:21  4  34:33  8  37:00  7  38:48  5  43:56  6  46:22  5  50:09  5  51:44  5  55:35  5  57:19  5  58:50  5  59:24  5  61:51  6  62:17  6 01:02:17
     456 Koop                      PUNANE         02:39  9  01:10  9  02:46  8  03:45  7  03:39  7  05:16 10  01:58  6  03:44  6  02:53  9  03:31  6  03:12 11  02:27  3  01:48  8  05:08 11  02:26  8  03:47  7  01:35  5  03:51  5  01:44  6  01:31  7  00:34  8  02:27 13  00:26  6
                                                  00:49     00:27     00:49     01:00     01:35     02:16     00:20     01:09     00:49     01:09     01:45     00:43     00:35     01:16     00:52     01:37     00:14    -01:03     00:44     00:29     00:11     01:01     00:04   
 7. Kirsten Nigul             01:03:40 17:06:34   02:29  7  03:30  8  06:27  7  10:28  8  14:01  6  20:12 10  21:40  8  25:26  8  28:13  8  31:34  5  32:54  4  37:36  8  38:49  6  43:29  5  46:49  7  50:17  6  52:05  6  57:08  7  58:56  8  60:29  7  61:03  7  63:12  7  63:40  7 01:03:40
    1627 Kape                      PUNANE         02:29  7  01:01  7  02:57  9  04:01  9  03:33  6  06:11 12  01:28  1  03:46  8  02:47  8  03:21  5  01:20  3  04:42 10  01:13  4  04:40  7  03:20 12  03:28  6  01:48  8  05:03 10  01:48  8  01:33  9  00:34  8  02:09  9  00:28 10
                                                  00:39     00:18     01:00     01:16     01:29     03:11    -00:10     01:11     00:43     00:59    -00:07     02:58     00:00     00:48     01:46     01:18     00:27     00:09     00:48     00:31     00:11     00:43     00:06   
 8. Ando Valk                 01:04:07 17:24:59   02:12  5  03:22  6  05:39  5  08:22  3  11:19  3  17:18  4  18:47  4  23:02  4  27:09  4  31:56  7  34:14  7  36:42  6  42:08 11  46:41 10  49:03 10  51:52 10  53:36  9  57:14  9  59:02  9  60:51  8  61:22  8  63:41  8  64:07  8 01:04:07
   27917                           PUNANE         02:12  5  01:10  9  02:17  2  02:43  1  02:57  4  05:59 11  01:29  2  04:15 13  04:07 13  04:47 12  02:18  9  02:28  4  05:26 13  04:33  6  02:22  6  02:49  3  01:44  6  03:38  3  01:48  8  01:49 12  00:31  5  02:19 11  00:26  6
                                                  00:22     00:27     00:20    -00:02     00:53     02:59    -00:09     01:40     02:03     02:25     00:51     00:44     04:13     00:41     00:48     00:39     00:23    -01:16     00:48     00:47     00:08     00:53     00:04   
 9. Marge Anijärv             01:04:34 17:49:55   02:18  6  03:17  5  06:02  6  09:57  5            20:44 11  22:26  9  25:57 10  28:42 10  32:41 10  35:52 10  38:38  9  40:18  8  45:07  8  47:29  8  51:34  9  53:27  8  57:09  8  58:54  7  61:47  9  62:20  9  64:07  9  64:34  9 01:04:34
   11356 Mercury                   PUNANE         02:18  6  00:59  6  02:45  7  03:55  8                                03:31  4  02:45  7  03:59  8  03:11 10  02:46  5  01:40  7  04:49  9  02:22  6  04:05 10  01:53 10  03:42  4  01:45  7  02:53 13  00:33  6  01:47  6  00:27  9
                                                  00:28     00:16     00:48     01:10                                   00:56     00:41     01:37     01:44     01:02     00:27     00:57     00:48     01:55     00:32    -01:12     00:45     01:51     00:10     00:21     00:05   
10. Imbi Soome                01:05:30 18:13:57   03:24 13  07:41 13  10:06 13  13:20 13  19:33 12  23:02 12  25:22 12  28:59 12  31:25 12  35:48 12  37:03 11  39:52 10  41:09  9  45:56  9  48:25  9  51:14  8  55:26 10  60:11 10  61:43 10  63:02 10  63:30 10  65:12 10  65:30 10 01:05:30
   18917                           PUNANE         03:24 13  04:17 13  02:25  5  03:14  4  06:13 11  03:29  4  02:20  9  03:37  5  02:26  4  04:23 11  01:15  2  02:49  6  01:17  6  04:47  8  02:29  9  02:49  3  04:12 13  04:45  8  01:32  3  01:19  4  00:28  2  01:42  3  00:18  2
                                                  01:34     03:34     00:28     00:29     04:09     00:29     00:42     01:02     00:22     02:01    -00:12     01:05     00:04     00:55     00:55     00:39     02:51    -00:09     00:32     00:17     00:05     00:16    -00:04   
11. Joel Rillo                01:09:30 18:19:05   01:54  2  02:43  2  05:10  3  08:36  4  14:18  7  18:16  5  20:20  5  24:04  5  27:09  4  31:59  9  35:50  9  40:57 12  41:44 10  46:49 11  49:37 11  54:19 11  56:08 11  63:02 11  64:51 11  66:35 11  67:08 11  69:04 11  69:30 11 01:09:30
    6177                           PUNANE         01:54  2  00:49  2  02:27  6  03:26  5  05:42 10  03:58  6  02:04  7  03:44  6  03:05 10  04:50 13  03:51 12  05:07 11  00:47  2  05:05 10  02:48 11  04:42 13  01:49  9  06:54 13  01:49 10  01:44 11  00:33  6  01:56  7  00:26  6
                                                  00:04     00:06     00:30     00:41     03:38     00:58     00:26     01:09     01:01     02:28     02:24     03:23    -00:26     01:13     01:14     02:32     00:28     02:00     00:49     00:42     00:10     00:30     00:04   
12. Koit Veeorg               01:10:35 18:32:41   02:57 11  04:04 10  07:12 11  12:08 12  15:53 10  20:08  9  22:35 10  26:48 11  29:57 11  33:57 11  37:54 12  40:45 11  43:22 12  49:57 12  52:39 12  56:42 12  58:44 12  63:13 12  65:17 12  66:56 12  67:38 12  69:59 12  70:35 12 01:10:35
    1729                           PUNANE         02:57 11  01:07  8  03:08 13  04:56 12  03:45  8  04:15  7  02:27 10  04:13 12  03:09 11  04:00  9  03:57 13  02:51  7  02:37 11  06:35 12  02:42 10  04:03  9  02:02 11  04:29  6  02:04 12  01:39 10  00:42 13  02:21 12  00:36 13
                                                  01:07     00:24     01:11     02:11     01:41     01:15     00:49     01:38     01:05     01:38     02:30     01:07     01:24     02:43     01:08     01:53     00:41    -00:25     01:04     00:37     00:19     00:55     00:14   
13. Maire Kivimurd            01:19:39 17:06:50   03:07 12  04:22 12  07:29 12  11:37 10  18:27 11  23:29 13  26:14 13  30:21 13  34:07 13  38:25 13  40:16 13  47:20 13  49:55 13  56:56 13  60:21 13  64:59 13  67:15 13  71:56 13  74:45 13  76:17 13  76:53 13  79:07 13  79:39 13 01:19:39
   27984                           PUNANE         03:07 12  01:15 11  03:07 12  04:08 10  06:50 12  05:02  9  02:45 12  04:07 11  03:46 12  04:18 10  01:51  8  07:04 12  02:35 10  07:01 13  03:25 13  04:38 11  02:16 12  04:41  7  02:49 13  01:32  8  00:36 11  02:14 10  00:32 12
                                                  01:17     00:32     01:10     01:23     04:46     02:02     01:07     01:32     01:42     01:56     00:24     05:20     01:22     03:09     01:51     02:28     00:55    -00:13     01:49     00:30     00:13     00:48     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     00:43     01:57     02:43     02:04     03:00     01:28     02:35     02:04     02:22     01:13     01:44     00:45     03:38     01:34     02:10     01:11     02:51     01:00     01:02     00:23     01:26     00:17   00:40:00

ORANZ Rada (3): 16 KP 3.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 59)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 44)  11.( 49)  12.( 54)  13.( 50)  14.( 53)  15.( 55)  16.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Vahur Pajomägi            00:29:12 18:30:44   01:54  1  02:55  1  05:27  1  07:55  1  09:15  1  11:29  1  12:52  1  14:47  1  17:17  1  18:54  1  21:15  1  22:50  1  24:53  1  25:44  1  27:16  1  28:51  1  29:12  1 00:29:12
    9022                           ORANZ          01:54  1  01:01  3  02:32  5  02:28  1  01:20  1  02:14  1  01:23  4  01:55  1  02:30  1  01:37  1  02:21  1  01:35  1  02:03  1  00:51 12  01:32  1  01:35  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margus Kärner             00:39:25 17:17:59   03:32  9  04:49  9  06:40  4  09:59  2  12:45  3  16:06  2  17:22  2  19:24  2  23:52  2  26:48  2  30:20  2  32:17  2  34:32  2  35:04  2  37:17  2  38:59  2  39:25  2 00:39:25
   24794                           ORANZ          03:32  9  01:17  8  01:51  1  03:19  2  02:46  5  03:21  4  01:16  2  02:02  2  04:28  7  02:56  9  03:32  3  01:57  2  02:15  3  00:32  2  02:13  2  01:42  2  00:26  4
                                                  01:38     00:16    -00:41     00:51     01:26     01:07    -00:07     00:07     01:58     01:19     01:11     00:22     00:12    -00:19     00:41     00:07     00:05   
 3. Anu Käver                 00:40:09 18:33:41   02:24  2  03:26  2  06:30  3  10:54  4  15:41  6  18:54  3  19:54  3  22:10  3  25:30  3  27:30  3  30:27  3  32:24  3  35:02  3  35:34  3  38:03  3  39:46  3  40:09  3 00:40:09
    2966 SK100                     ORANZ          02:24  2  01:02  4  03:04 12  04:24  7  04:47 10  03:13  3  01:00  1  02:16  4  03:20  2  02:00  2  02:57  2  01:57  2  02:38  5  00:32  2  02:29  3  01:43  3  00:23  2
                                                  00:30     00:01     00:32     01:56     03:27     00:59    -00:23     00:21     00:50     00:23     00:36     00:22     00:35    -00:19     00:57     00:08     00:02   
 4. Evelin Müürel             00:49:21 18:10:50   03:23  7  04:23  6  06:56  5  11:07  6  14:53  4  19:55  5  21:40  5  25:28  5  29:46  5  32:21  5  37:28  5  39:59  6  42:13  5  42:47  5  47:02  5  48:56  4  49:21  4 00:49:21
   32718                           ORANZ          03:23  7  01:00  2  02:33  7  04:11  5  03:46  7  05:02  6  01:45  7  03:48 11  04:18  5  02:35  7  05:07  8  02:31  7  02:14  2  00:34  4  04:15 11  01:54  4  00:25  3
                                                  01:29    -00:01     00:01     01:43     02:26     02:48     00:22     01:53     01:48     00:58     02:46     00:56     00:11    -00:17     02:43     00:19     00:04   
 5. Nelli Rünk                00:49:33 18:10:46   03:23  7  04:26  7  06:58  6  11:10  7  15:02  5  20:05  6  21:49  6  25:36  6  30:06  6  32:22  6  37:45  7  40:04  7  42:21  6  42:51  6  47:04  6  49:06  6  49:33  5 00:49:33
   24348                           ORANZ          03:23  7  01:03  5  02:32  5  04:12  6  03:52  8  05:03  7  01:44  6  03:47 10  04:30  9  02:16  3  05:23 10  02:19  5  02:17  4  00:30  1  04:13 10  02:02  5  00:27  5
                                                  01:29     00:02     00:00     01:44     02:32     02:49     00:21     01:52     02:00     00:39     03:02     00:44     00:14    -00:21     02:41     00:27     00:06   
 6. Viktoria Trasanov         00:49:34 17:36:21   02:52  4  04:15  4  06:29  2  10:00  3  12:40  2  23:26  7  25:18  7  27:27  7  31:15  7  33:47  7  37:39  6  39:40  5  42:42  7  43:22  7  46:54  4  49:00  5  49:34  6 00:49:34
      58 JOKA                      ORANZ          02:52  4  01:23 10  02:14  2  03:31  3  02:40  4  10:46 11  01:52  8  02:09  3  03:48  3  02:32  6  03:52  5  02:01  4  03:02  7  00:40  6  03:32  7  02:06  6  00:34  9
                                                  00:58     00:22    -00:18     01:03     01:20     08:32     00:29     00:14     01:18     00:55     01:31     00:26     00:59    -00:11     02:00     00:31     00:13   
 7. Niina Karnit              00:50:08 17:18:27   03:22  6  04:38  8  07:05  7  11:06  5  16:23  8  19:19  4  20:37  4  24:57  4  29:20  4  31:47  4  35:34  4  39:04  4  41:47  4  42:32  4  47:28  7  49:36  7  50:08  7 00:50:08
    1015 SRD                       ORANZ          03:22  6  01:16  7  02:27  3  04:01  4  05:17 11  02:56  2  01:18  3  04:20 13  04:23  6  02:27  5  03:47  4  03:30 12  02:43  6  00:45  9  04:56 12  02:08  8  00:32  7
                                                  01:28     00:15    -00:05     01:33     03:57     00:42    -00:05     02:25     01:53     00:50     01:26     01:55     00:40    -00:06     03:24     00:33     00:11   
 8. Katrin Kriiska            00:54:59 17:09:35   04:45 12  06:23 11  09:14 11  14:27 11  18:42 10  24:32  9  26:26  9  29:07  8  33:43  8  36:40  8  40:54  8  44:05  8  47:28  8  48:11  8  52:01  8  54:17  8  54:59  8 00:54:59
    7040 Jõhvikas                  ORANZ          04:45 12  01:38 12  02:51  9  05:13 10  04:15  9  05:50  9  01:54  9  02:41  5  04:36 10  02:57 10  04:14  6  03:11 10  03:23  9  00:43  7  03:50  8  02:16  9  00:42 12
                                                  02:51     00:37     00:19     02:45     02:55     03:36     00:31     00:46     02:06     01:20     01:53     01:36     01:20    -00:08     02:18     00:41     00:21   
 9. Heli Kain                 00:57:23 17:06:41   02:44  3  03:43  3  07:24  9  12:17  8  20:51 13  27:36 11  29:33 11  32:30 11  36:59 10  39:48 10  45:02 10  47:28 10  50:52 10  51:38 10  54:38  9  56:45  9  57:23  9 00:57:23
    2779                           ORANZ          02:44  3  00:59  1  03:41 13  04:53  9  08:34 13  06:45 10  01:57 10  02:57  6  04:29  8  02:49  8  05:14  9  02:26  6  03:24 10  00:46 10  03:00  4  02:07  7  00:38 10
                                                  00:50    -00:02     01:09     02:25     07:14     04:31     00:34     01:02     01:59     01:12     02:53     00:51     01:21    -00:05     01:28     00:32     00:17   
10. Külli Kivi                00:57:48 17:47:45   09:56 13  11:15 13  13:43 13  18:30 13  20:49 12  24:37 10  27:24 10  30:39 10  34:50  9  37:10  9  44:30  9  47:11  9  50:45  9  51:20  9  54:44 10  57:17 10  57:48 10 00:57:48
   32821                           ORANZ          09:56 13  01:19  9  02:28  4  04:47  8  02:19  2  03:48  5  02:47 12  03:15  8  04:11  4  02:20  4  07:20 13  02:41  8  03:34 11  00:35  5  03:24  6  02:33 10  00:31  6
                                                  08:02     00:18    -00:04     02:19     00:59     01:34     01:24     01:20     01:41     00:43     04:59     01:06     01:31    -00:16     01:52     00:58     00:10   
11. Ilse Uus                  01:01:55 17:27:09   03:50 10  05:20 10  08:13 10  13:29 10  15:48  7  30:30 12  32:05 12  35:11 12  40:12 11  43:25 11  48:06 11  51:33 11  54:44 11  55:27 11  58:41 11  61:14 11  61:55 11 01:01:55
     300 TON                       ORANZ          03:50 10  01:30 11  02:53 10  05:16 11  02:19  2  14:42 12  01:35  5  03:06  7  05:01 11  03:13 11  04:41  7  03:27 11  03:11  8  00:43  7  03:14  5  02:33 10  00:41 11
                                                  01:56     00:29     00:21     02:48     00:59     12:28     00:12     01:11     02:31     01:36     02:20     01:52     01:08    -00:08     01:42     00:58     00:20   
12. Anu Isberg                01:08:40 17:49:18   04:43 11  06:27 12  09:27 12  15:04 12  18:33  9  23:58  8  26:04  8  29:49  9  40:39 12  46:02 12  52:13 12  55:55 12  60:06 12  60:59 12  65:05 12  68:08 12  68:40 12 01:08:40
   21118                           ORANZ          04:43 11  01:44 13  03:00 11  05:37 12  03:29  6  05:25  8  02:06 11  03:45  9  10:50 13  05:23 13  06:11 11  03:42 13  04:11 12  00:53 13  04:06  9  03:03 13  00:32  7
                                                  02:49     00:43     00:28     03:09     02:09     03:11     00:43     01:50     08:20     03:46     03:50     02:07     02:08     00:02     02:34     01:28     00:11   
13. Triin Teppo               01:33:30 17:24:23   03:12  5  04:17  5  07:05  7  13:24  9  18:56 11  42:54 13  47:26 13  51:41 13  59:17 13  64:33 13  71:45 13  74:38 13  83:17 13  84:07 13  89:33 13  92:31 13  93:30 13 01:33:30
   30884                           ORANZ          03:12  5  01:05  6  02:48  8  06:19 13  05:32 12  23:58 13  04:32 13  04:15 12  07:36 12  05:16 12  07:12 12  02:53  9  08:39 13  00:50 11  05:26 13  02:58 12  00:59 13
                                                  01:18     00:04     00:16     03:51     04:12     21:44     03:09     02:20     05:06     03:39     04:51     01:18     06:36    -00:01     03:54     01:23     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     00:59     01:51     02:28     01:20     02:14     01:00     01:55     02:30     01:37     02:21     01:35     02:03     00:30     01:32     01:35     00:21   00:27:45

KOLLANE Rada (4): 18 KP 5.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 56)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 35)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 36)  12.( 59)  13.( 43)  14.( 52)  15.( 51)  16.( 50)  17.( 55)  18.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Ave Janu                  00:53:22 17:13:53   01:28  2  03:06  2  04:30  2  07:00  1  09:34  1  14:36  1  17:05  1  20:14  1  25:55  1  27:36  1  34:07  1  36:44  1  39:26  1  43:14  1  45:51  1  47:52  1  51:09  1  52:55  1  53:22  1 00:53:22
     466 Koop                      KOLLANE        01:28  2  01:38  2  01:24  3  02:30  1  02:34  1  05:02  1  02:29  3  03:09  2  05:41  2  01:41  2  06:31  2  02:37  1  02:42  2  03:48  1  02:37  1  02:01  2  03:17  1  01:46  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Bert Tippi                01:05:43 18:10:30   01:26  1  03:01  1  04:19  1  07:47  2  10:23  2  15:36  2  17:20  2  24:47  2  30:37  2  32:13  2  38:29  2  42:13  2  45:38  2  50:00  2  57:55  3  59:52  3  63:19  2  65:13  2  65:43  2 01:05:43
       0                           KOLLANE        01:26  1  01:35  1  01:18  1  03:28  3  02:36  2  05:13  2  01:44  1  07:27  4  05:50  3  01:36  1  06:16  1  03:44  3  03:25  3  04:22  2  07:55  4  01:57  1  03:27  2  01:54  2  00:30  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:03    -00:06     00:58     00:02     00:11    -00:45     04:18     00:09    -00:05    -00:15     01:07     00:43     00:34     05:18    -00:04     00:10     00:08     00:03   
 3. Pille Rask                01:13:14 17:13:24   01:52  4  04:11  4  05:31  4  08:37  3  11:38  3  17:04  3  19:43  3  26:27  3  32:05  3  34:03  3  40:57  3  45:17  3  49:11  3  54:21  3  57:43  2  59:47  2  63:41  3  72:37  3  73:14  3 01:13:14
   32781                           KOLLANE        01:52  4  02:19  4  01:20  2  03:06  2  03:01  3  05:26  4  02:39  4  06:44  3  05:38  1  01:58  3  06:54  3  04:20  4  03:54  4  05:10  4  03:22  2  02:04  3  03:54  3  08:56  4  00:37  3
                                                  00:24     00:41    -00:04     00:36     00:27     00:24     00:10     03:35    -00:03     00:17     00:23     01:43     01:12     01:22     00:45     00:03     00:37     07:10     00:10   
 4. Andres Arendi             01:15:00 18:20:39   01:43  3  03:37  3  05:02  3  18:18  4  22:39  4  28:04  4  30:22  4  33:21  4  39:43  4  42:56  4  50:02  4  53:38  4  56:14  4  61:05  4  64:54  4  67:10  4  71:56  4  74:17  4  75:00  4 01:15:00
   27914                           KOLLANE        01:43  3  01:54  3  01:25  4  13:16  4  04:21  4  05:25  3  02:18  2  02:59  1  06:22  4  03:13  4  07:06  4  03:36  2  02:36  1  04:51  3  03:49  3  02:16  4  04:46  4  02:21  3  00:43  4
                                                  00:15     00:16     00:01     10:46     01:47     00:23    -00:11    -00:10     00:41     01:32     00:35     00:59    -00:06     01:03     01:12     00:15     01:29     00:35     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:35     01:18     02:30     02:34     05:02     01:44     02:59     05:38     01:36     06:16     02:37     02:36     03:48     02:37     01:57     03:17     01:46     00:27   00:51:43

ROHELINE Rada (5): 13 KP 3.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 56)   4.( 31)   5.( 44)   6.( 53)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 43)  12.( 41)  13.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Kertu Savitsch            00:29:35 18:50:11   01:33  3  03:56  5  05:07  2  09:51  5  13:48  4  15:12  2  15:45  2  17:38  2  20:43  1  21:42  1  26:17  1  28:10  1  29:12  1  29:35  1 00:29:35
    6659 TON                       ROHELINE       01:33  3  02:23  5  01:11  1  04:44  6  03:57  1  01:24  1  00:33  1  01:53  1  03:05  1  00:59  1  04:35  1  01:53  2  01:02  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sofia Pahhomenkova        00:31:36 17:29:09   01:51  5  03:54  4  05:21  3  07:56  1  12:58  1  14:41  1  15:19  1  17:19  1  21:04  2  22:59  2  27:53  2  30:11  2  31:14  2  31:36  2 00:31:36
   13293 SRD                       ROHELINE       01:51  5  02:03  4  01:27  2  02:35  1  05:02  4  01:43  3  00:38  2  02:00  2  03:45  3  01:55  4  04:54  2  02:18  5  01:03  3  00:22  1
                                                  00:18    -00:20     00:16    -02:09     01:05     00:19     00:05     00:07     00:40     00:56     00:19     00:25     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Airi Liis Jakutovits      00:33:43 17:27:05   01:35  4  03:31  2  06:26  6  09:12  4  13:45  3  15:29  3  16:31  3  18:36  3  22:10  3  25:04  3  30:02  3  32:19  3  33:20  3  33:43  3 00:33:43
   29590 SRD                       ROHELINE       01:35  4  01:56  3  02:55  6  02:46  2  04:33  2  01:44  4  01:02  6  02:05  3  03:34  2  02:54  7  04:58  3  02:17  4  01:01  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:02    -00:27     01:44    -01:58     00:36     00:20     00:29     00:12     00:29     01:55     00:23     00:24    -00:01     00:00   
 4. Salme Sillamaa            00:38:12 17:13:59   01:30  2  03:23  1  04:55  1  08:22  2  13:39  2  16:07  4  16:57  4  19:35  4  25:27  5  27:10  4  34:07  5  36:09  5  37:22  4  38:12  4 00:38:12
   31063                           ROHELINE       01:30  2  01:53  1  01:32  3  03:27  4  05:17  5  02:28  8  00:50  3  02:38  4  05:52  8  01:43  2  06:57  6  02:02  3  01:13  4  00:50  6
                                                 -00:03    -00:30     00:21    -01:17     01:20     01:04     00:17     00:45     02:47     00:44     02:22     00:09     00:11     00:27   
 5. Ruth Severt               00:38:58 18:39:51   01:19  1  04:30  6  06:10  5  09:52  6  14:53  5  16:21  5  17:34  5  20:28  5  24:19  4  27:17  5  33:50  4  35:33  4  38:32  5  38:58  5 00:38:58
   31011 SK100                     ROHELINE       01:19  1  03:11  8  01:40  4  03:42  5  05:01  3  01:28  2  01:13  8  02:54  5  03:51  4  02:58  8  06:33  4  01:43  1  02:59  6  00:26  4
                                                 -00:14     00:48     00:29    -01:02     01:04     00:04     00:40     01:01     00:46     01:59     01:58    -00:10     01:57     00:03   
 6. Kalju Tilk                00:42:49 17:29:20   01:53  6  03:48  3  05:53  4  09:09  3  15:01  6  17:05  6  17:56  6  20:53  6  25:49  6  27:42  6  34:18  6  40:48  6  42:08  6  42:49  6 00:42:49
     104 Orion                     ROHELINE       01:53  6  01:55  2  02:05  5  03:16  3  05:52  6  02:04  7  00:51  4  02:57  6  04:56  7  01:53  3  06:36  5  06:30  8  01:20  5  00:41  5
                                                  00:20    -00:28     00:54    -01:28     01:55     00:40     00:18     01:04     01:51     00:54     02:01     04:37     00:18     00:18   
 7. Kristina Laasik           01:12:16 17:12:34   02:36  7  05:23  8  19:08  7  31:25  7  37:59  7  40:02  7  40:59  7  44:35  8  49:23  7  52:02  7  61:13  7  64:59  7  69:33  7  72:16  7 01:12:16
       0                           ROHELINE       02:36  7  02:47  7  13:45  7  12:17  7  06:34  7  02:03  6  00:57  5  03:36  8  04:48  5  02:39  5  09:11  7  03:46  6  04:34  8  02:43  7
                                                  01:03     00:24     12:34     07:33     02:37     00:39     00:24     01:43     01:43     01:40     04:36     01:53     03:32     02:20   
 8. Heli Illipe-Sootak        01:12:21 17:12:27   02:38  8  05:18  7  19:16  8  31:33  8  38:09  8  40:05  8  41:08  8  44:34  7  49:26  8  52:11  8  61:22  8  65:08  8  69:37  8  72:21  8 01:12:21
       0                           ROHELINE       02:38  8  02:40  6  13:58  8  12:17  7  06:36  8  01:56  5  01:03  7  03:26  7  04:52  6  02:45  6  09:11  7  03:46  6  04:29  7  02:44  8
                                                  01:05     00:17     12:47     07:33     02:39     00:32     00:30     01:33     01:47     01:46     04:36     01:53     03:27     02:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     01:53     01:11     02:35     03:57     01:24     00:33     01:53     03:05     00:59     04:35     01:43     01:01     00:22   00:26:30

SININE Rada (6): 6 KP 1.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 55)   3.( 54)   4.( 50)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Timo Salla                00:22:49 18:21:04   04:10  1  09:45  2  12:25  1  17:34  1  18:37  1  21:53  1  22:49  1 00:22:49
   23444                           SININE         04:10  1  05:35  2  02:40  1  05:09  1  01:03  1  03:16  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Samuel Alenius Mõttus     00:26:31 17:09:50   04:49  2  08:45  1  13:11  2  19:40  2  21:12  2  25:05  2  26:31  2 00:26:31
   27990 IFK Lidingö               SININE         04:49  2  03:56  1  04:26  2  06:29  2  01:32  2  03:53  2  01:26  2
                                                  00:39    -01:39     01:46     01:20     00:29     00:37     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:10     03:56     02:40     05:09     01:03     03:16     00:56   00:21:10

RO-KESKMINE Rada (7): 20 KP 7.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 56)   3.( 46)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 48)   7.( 57)   8.( 58)   9.( 36)  10.( 38)  11.( 59)  12.( 40)  13.( 39)  14.( 32)  15.( 50)  16.( 51)  17.( 55)  18.( 53)  19.( 52)  20.( 60)  Finish              
 1. Erik Aibast               00:36:29 18:00:56   01:35  2  02:42  2  03:50  2  07:30  1  09:13  1  10:34  1  12:39  1  13:37  1  16:18  1  18:07  1  22:02  1  23:50  1  25:57  1  27:41  1  29:58  1  30:54  1  32:44  1  33:49  1  34:54  1  36:13  1  36:29  1 00:36:29
    1685 Tammed                    RO-KESKM       01:35  2  01:07  2  01:08  3  03:40  1  01:43  1  01:21  2  02:05  1  00:58  1  02:41  1  01:49  1  03:55  4  01:48  2  02:07  1  01:44  1  02:17  1  00:56  1  01:50  1  01:05  1  01:05  1  01:19  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Joonas Vaabel             00:47:17 18:11:26   01:53  3  03:11  3  04:17  3  08:49  2  12:32  3  14:17  3  16:23  3  17:22  3  20:43  4  22:59  2  26:12  2  31:21  3  35:05  3  37:21  3  40:05  2  41:01  2  43:08  2  44:19  2  45:32  2  47:02  2  47:17  2 00:47:17
   11598 Padriku pedaalijad        RO-KESKM       01:53  3  01:18  3  01:06  1  04:32  3  03:43  4  01:45  3  02:06  2  00:59  2  03:21  4  02:16  2  03:13  3  05:09  6  03:44  4  02:16  5  02:44  2  00:56  1  02:07  4  01:11  3  01:13  3  01:30  5  00:15  1
                                                  00:18     00:11    -00:02     00:52     02:00     00:24     00:01     00:01     00:40     00:27    -00:42     03:21     01:37     00:32     00:27     00:00     00:17     00:06     00:08     00:11    -00:01   
 3. Indrek Reitsak            00:47:37 16:57:08   02:21  5  03:51  5  05:36  5  09:21  3  12:20  2  13:40  2  15:57  2  17:03  2  20:08  2  25:15  3  27:50  3  29:32  2  35:01  2  37:14  2  40:11  3  41:08  3  43:13  3  44:41  3  45:54  3  47:21  3  47:37  3 00:47:37
   27833 Nõmme                     RO-KESKM       02:21  5  01:30  5  01:45  4  03:45  2  02:59  3  01:20  1  02:17  4  01:06  5  03:05  3  05:07  5  02:35  1  01:42  1  05:29  6  02:13  4  02:57  4  00:57  3  02:05  3  01:28  5  01:13  3  01:27  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:46     00:23     00:37     00:05     01:16    -00:01     00:12     00:08     00:24     03:18    -01:20    -00:06     03:22     00:29     00:40     00:01     00:15     00:23     00:08     00:08     00:00   
 4. Armin Vilms               00:48:47 18:10:32   02:00  4  03:25  4  05:15  4  10:09  4  14:02  5  15:56  5  19:13  5  20:25  5  24:10  5  27:54  5  30:32  4  32:40  4  35:43  4  37:49  4  40:57  4  42:11  4  44:32  4  45:41  4  47:05  4  48:31  4  48:47  4 00:48:47
   14585                           RO-KESKM       02:00  4  01:25  4  01:50  5  04:54  4  03:53  5  01:54  4  03:17  5  01:12  6  03:45  5  03:44  3  02:38  2  02:08  4  03:03  3  02:06  2  03:08  5  01:14  5  02:21  5  01:09  2  01:24  5  01:26  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:25     00:18     00:42     01:14     02:10     00:33     01:12     00:14     01:04     01:55    -01:17     00:20     00:56     00:22     00:51     00:18     00:31     00:04     00:19     00:07     00:00   
 5. Alvar Suisalu             00:49:12 18:09:20   01:30  1  02:32  1  03:38  1  10:25  5  12:47  4  14:44  4  16:55  4  17:55  4  20:42  3  25:17  4  32:53  5  34:45  5  37:17  5  39:29  5  42:14  5  43:18  5  45:10  5  46:23  5  47:35  5  48:57  5  49:12  5 00:49:12
   27304 CC Rota Mobilis           RO-KESKM       01:30  1  01:02  1  01:06  1  06:47  6  02:22  2  01:57  5  02:11  3  01:00  3  02:47  2  04:35  4  07:36  6  01:52  3  02:32  2  02:12  3  02:45  3  01:04  4  01:52  2  01:13  4  01:12  2  01:22  2  00:15  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:05    -00:02     03:07     00:39     00:36     00:06     00:02     00:06     02:46     03:41     00:04     00:25     00:28     00:28     00:08     00:02     00:08     00:07     00:03    -00:01   
 6. Gerda Algre               01:18:04 17:42:17   03:17  6  05:29  6  12:50  6  19:03  6  25:17  6  29:40  6  34:18  6  35:21  6  40:31  6  46:10  6  51:20  6  55:35  6  60:22  6  63:22  6  67:59  6  69:24  6  72:41  6  74:19  6  75:58  6  77:46  6  78:04  6 01:18:04
   28762 Paralepa JK               RO-KESKM       03:17  6  02:12  6  07:21  6  06:13  5  06:14  6  04:23  6  04:38  6  01:03  4  05:10  6  05:39  6  05:10  5  04:15  5  04:47  5  03:00  6  04:37  6  01:25  6  03:17  6  01:38  6  01:39  6  01:48  6  00:18  6
                                                  01:42     01:05     06:13     02:33     04:31     03:02     02:33     00:05     02:29     03:50     01:15     02:27     02:40     01:16     02:20     00:29     01:27     00:33     00:34     00:29     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     01:02     01:06     03:40     01:43     01:20     02:05     00:58     02:41     01:49     02:35     01:42     02:07     01:44     02:17     00:56     01:50     01:05     01:05     01:19     00:15   00:34:49

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Mare Niitsoo              01:10:06 17:18:17   01:30  03:14  04:41  07:09  08:18  11:10  12:19  15:01  21:34  24:27  27:12  30:17  32:21  37:50  39:15  41:51  42:58  44:16  47:08  50:42  54:24  57:11  59:13  60:00  61:45  63:27  64:53  66:18  67:19  68:54  70:06 01:10:06 30p
    2298 TON                       VALIK          01:30  01:44  01:27  02:28  01:09  02:52  01:09  02:42  06:33  02:53  02:45  03:05  02:04  05:29  01:25  02:36  01:07  01:18  02:52  03:34  03:42  02:47  02:02  00:47  01:45  01:42  01:26  01:25  01:01  01:35  01:12
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [60 ]  [41 ]Finish     =30
 2. Mait Balitski             01:14:58 18:21:15   01:19  03:08  04:15  06:07  07:01  10:28  16:46  18:45  22:01  24:58  27:06  32:52  34:55  37:18  40:14  43:00  45:33  47:01  49:42  52:32  54:51  57:26  59:55  61:08  61:46  63:38  70:37  71:36  73:24  74:31  74:58 01:14:58 30p
   25415 B4SK                      VALIK          01:19  01:49  01:07  01:52  00:54  03:27  06:18  01:59  03:16  02:57  02:08  05:46  02:03  02:23  02:56  02:46  02:33  01:28  02:41  02:50  02:19  02:35  02:29  01:13  00:38  01:52  06:59  00:59  01:48  01:07  00:27
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [60 ]Finish     =30
 3. Rein Küttim               02:09:39 17:22:55   02:30  04:32  07:32  15:05  17:03  25:10  31:04  37:47  47:50  54:05  57:28  64:39  68:27  72:17  78:57  92:19  93:44  95:50  99:39 101:44 104:44 108:26 109:51 112:51 117:55 122:08 124:23 125:21 127:27 129:06 129:39 02:09:39 30p
     306 Orion                     VALIK          02:30  02:02  03:00  07:33  01:58  08:07  05:54  06:43  10:03  06:15  03:23  07:11  03:48  03:50  06:40  13:22  01:25  02:06  03:49  02:05  03:00  03:42  01:25  03:00  05:04  04:13  02:15  00:58  02:06  01:39  00:33
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [60 ]Finish     =30
 4. Rünno Sulg                01:06:25 18:16:02   02:35  03:55  07:41  13:00  15:38  21:49  25:16  27:27  29:36  33:04  35:37  38:52  40:57  43:28  44:17  48:27  50:57  54:09  56:54  59:36  66:25 01:06:25 20p
    1836 LSF PT                    VALIK          02:35  01:20  03:46  05:19  02:38  06:11  03:27  02:11  02:09  03:28  02:33  03:15  02:05  02:31  00:49  04:10  02:30  03:12  02:45  02:42  06:49
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [59 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]Finish     =20
 5. Siim Liivand              00:55:04 17:13:21   02:13  04:31  06:53  10:07  11:23  15:19  17:55  22:15  25:56  31:29  33:22  34:46  40:12  47:20  49:19  51:03  52:46  54:13  55:04 00:55:04 18p
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            VALIK          02:13  02:18  02:22  03:14  01:16  03:56  02:36  04:20  03:41  05:33  01:53  01:24  05:26  07:08  01:59  01:44  01:43  01:27  00:51
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [60 ]Finish     =18
 6. Martin Betlem             01:45:09 18:20:22   06:34  08:01  11:53  17:54  31:39  39:11  43:08  50:30  56:12  61:29  69:10  72:53  83:23  90:28  94:41 100:33 102:53 105:09 01:45:09 17p
    6978 Tallinna Heleni Kool      VALIK          06:34  01:27  03:52  06:01  13:45  07:32  03:57  07:22  05:42  05:17  07:41  03:43  10:30  07:05  04:13  05:52  02:20  02:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [59 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]Finish     =17
 7. Kärt Kangur               00:56:10 18:57:51   02:37  07:30  09:22  15:16  20:45  24:01  30:21  36:38  41:57  44:40  47:03  50:14  56:10 00:56:10 12p
       0                           VALIK          02:37  04:53  01:52  05:54  05:29  03:16  06:20  06:17  05:19  02:43  02:23  03:11  05:56
                                                  [56 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [60 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]Finish     =12
 8. Vitali Bukharkin          00:56:28 18:59:24   03:00  04:28  10:16  15:25  19:06  33:07  35:18  40:02  44:01  46:00  51:38  56:04  56:28 00:56:28 12p
   31481                           VALIK          03:00  01:28  05:48  05:09  03:41  14:01  02:11  04:44  03:59  01:59  05:38  04:26  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [40 ]  [60 ]Finish     =12
 9. Kristi Ploom              01:21:04 18:17:13   02:28  09:31  11:46  14:56  40:33  43:01  43:57  47:56  54:21  56:12  76:28  81:04 01:21:04 11p
   32324 SOK                       VALIK          02:28  07:03  02:15  03:10  25:37  02:28  00:56  03:59  06:25  01:51  20:16  04:36
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]Finish     =11
10. Ülle Mõistlik             01:00:33 18:30:09   02:21  05:59  08:37  33:56  45:38  48:24  49:29  54:05  56:12  59:28  60:33 01:00:33 10p
     389 Orion                     VALIK          02:21  03:38  02:38  25:19  11:42  02:46  01:05  04:36  02:07  03:16  01:05
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [60 ]Finish     =10
11. Agu Koppa                 00:37:57 17:23:00   02:32  04:58  07:20  15:42  20:11  22:09  30:41  34:26  36:54  37:57 00:37:57 9p
     425 Jõhvikas                  VALIK          02:32  02:26  02:22  08:22  04:29  01:58  08:32  03:45  02:28  01:03
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [60 ]Finish     =9

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 18.09.2019 23:03:20 Kompass